2010-11 Army Wrestling Roster

Name
Wt.
Yr.
Hometown (Prev School)
Belanger, John 141 Fr. Clifton Park, N.Y. (Shenendehowa)
Bilyeu, Ryan 149 Fr. Guthrie, Okla. (Guthrie (USMAPS))
Bohn, Jacob 285 Sr. Westminster, Md. (Mt. St. Joseph's)
Botero, Christian 285 So. Woodbridge, Va. (Forest Park)
Brown, Wil 174 Fr. Chadron, Neb. (Chadron)
Bundy, Nicholas 141 Sr. Hendersonville, Tenn. (Hendersonville (USMAPS))
Bye, Cody 149 Fr. Dallas, Texas (Bishop Lynch)
Chelednik, Rudy 149 Sr. Blairsville, Pa. (Hempville)
Coffey, Travis 125 Jr. Boone, N.C. (Watauga (USMAPS))
Costanzo, Charlie 125 Fr. Danbury, Conn. (Danbury)
Dahl, Alex 157 Fr. Weston, Fla. (Cypress Bay)
Doyle, Robert 174 So. Red Lion, Pa (Red Lion)
Gorman, Michael 174 Jr. Harville, Ohio (Marlington (USMAPS))
Hanafee, Connor 133 So. Staten Island, N.Y. (Monsignor Farrell)
Hancock, Paul 149 Fr. Dearborn, Mich. (Fordson (USMAPS))
Hedash, Casey 184 So. Slatington, Pa. (Northern Lehigh (USMAPS))
Landon, Kirk 157 Sr. Exira, Iowa (Audubon Community (USMAPS))
Marchetti, Patrick 157 So. Nashville, Tenn. (Father Ryan)
McCarthy, Connor 133 Jr. Overland Park, Kan. (St. Thomas Aquinas)
Mills, Daniel 197 Jr. Alexandria, Va. (Hayfield)
Pennings, Matt 165 Fr. Green Bay, Wis. (Green Bay Preble)
Rafferty, Jimmy 157 Jr. Haddon Heights, N.J. (Bishop Eustace Prep (USMAPS))
Rauenzahn, Tyler 133 Fr. Schuylkill Haven, Pa. (Blue Mountain)
Renkey, Ryan 125 So. Valrico, Fla. (Brandon)
Ross, Orion 197 Jr. St. Louis, Mo. (Westminster)
Runyan, Briar 165 Fr. Martinsville, Ind. (Martinsville (USMAPS))
Santhanam, Nathan 125 Fr. Champaign, Ill. (Saint Thomas More)
Skillman, Kenny 157 So. Paradise, Calif. (Paradise)
Smith, Alex 149 Fr. Plaistow, N.H. (Timberlane)
Smith, Patrick 184 Sr. Seymour, Ind. (Seymour (Wyoming Seminary Prep))
Stanley, Derek 184 Jr. Saugerties, N.Y. (Saugerties (USMAPS))
Thome, Casey 141 Sr. Troy, Ohio (Troy Christian)
Thome, Jordan 133 So. Troy, Ohio (Troy Christian)
Tompkins, Ryan 157 Fr. Beacon, N.Y. (Beacon)
Vetter, Jake 165 Sr. Spring Grove, Ill. (Richmond Barton)
Walters, Joey 149 So. Latrobe, Pa. (Latrobe)
White, David 125 Fr. Athens, Pa. (Athens Area)
Wittmeyer, Collin 174 So. Platte City, Mo. (Platte County)
Young, Daniel 149 So. Bloomington, Ind. (Culver Academy)

ITT Knight Vision

ONLINE STORE

SHOP NOW at the
Official Online Store

    MULTIMEDIA STORE

    Store

    AUCTIONS

     
     
    Click Here