2013 Roster
Coaches 

No.NAMEPos.Yr.Hometown/High School
1ellis spencerSpencer EllisQB3SOTawas City, Mich./Tawas Area
2mccarthy matthewMatthew McCarthyWR1FRWest Point, N.Y./James I. O'Neill
3kay warrenWarren KayK3SOGoshen, Ind./Goshen
4labonta kalaukoaKalaukoa LabontaDB3SORancho Cucamonga, Calif./Los Osos
5shackelford jesseJesse ShackelfordRB3SOLouisville, Ky./Louisville Male
6doty dylanDylan DotyDL7SRHerndon, Va./Westfield
7degen nathanNathan DegenWR5JRArlington, Texas/Kennedale
8wartski jamesJames WartskiQB5JROrlando, Fla./Trinity Preparatory
9white thomasThomas WhiteDE7SRAnn Arbor, Mich./Father Gabriel Richard
10dancer patrickPatrick DancerDB1FRGlenoce, Ill./Loyola Academy
11freeny othieOthie FreenyWR3SOPortage, Ind./Portage
13egan johnJohn EganDB7SRPlymouth, Minn./Wayzata
14wear mitchMitch WearQB1FRJoplin, Mo./McAuley Catholic (USMAPS)
15holmes laneLane HolmesWR1FRKansas City, Mo./Park Hill
16hall justinJustin HallWR3SOWarren, Ark./Warren
17mcgivney seanSean McGivneyQB3SOHemet, Calif./Hemet
18dabeck markMark DabeckP3SOLeavenworth, Kan./Leavenworth
19barnett johnJohn BarnettDB3SOSalt Lake City, Utah/Judge Memorial Catholic
21steggerda scottScott SteggerdaLB5JRValparaiso, Ind./Valparaiso
23mcquirter alfredAlfred McQuirterDB3SOHouston, Texas/Cypress Creek
25considine christianChristian ConsidineDB3SOPryor, Okla./Pryor
26brickous nickNick BrickousRB1FRChandler, Ariz./Perry
28foye daveDave FoyeDB1FRCary, N.C./Cardinal Gibbons
30o'brien conorConor O'BrienDB7SRSunderland, Md./Huntingtown
31jones nolanNolan JonesLB3SOCanton, Ohio/Jackson
32hinkley ryanRyan HinkleyRB3SOOviedo, Fla./Trinity Prep
34franco patrickPatrick FrancoLB7SRSouth Kingstown, R.I./South Kingstown
35williams joeJoe WilliamsDE7SRMcCrory, Ark./McCrory
36burrell marqusMarqus BurrellRB1FRMartinsburg, W.Va./Martinsburg
39paffett andrewAndrew PaffettDB1FRMonument, Colo./Palmer Ridge
40craft jamesJames CraftDL5JRMatthews, N.C./Charlotte Christian
41o'brien kevinKevin O'BrienWR3SOBillings, Mont./Billings Central Catholic (USMAPS)
43mullins erikErik MullinsDB1FRApopka, Fla./Copper Hills [Utah] (USMAPS)
44peterson tylerTyler PetersonDL5JRMoorpark, Calif./Moorpark
45tamburri matthewMatthew TamburriLB1FRNewburgh, N.Y./Marlboro Central
47gallagher ryanRyan GallagherLB3SOCleveland, Ohio/Villa Angela-St. Joseph
48brown caleCale BrownLB3SOTrenton, Neb./Hitchcock County
49o'ferrall samSam O'FerrallDB1FRRichmond, Va./St. Christopher's School
50manion ryanRyan ManionDE1FRCharlotte, N.C./Charlotte Catholic
51meier josephJoseph MeierDE3SOFairfax Station, Va./Robinson Secondary School
54brown davidDavid BrownLB5JRAurora, Ill./Waubonsie Valley
55steckler jakeJake StecklerLB7SRVoorhees, N.J./Eastern Regional
56dunkelberger leroyLeroy DunkelbergerLB1FRBroken Arrow, Okla./Union
57bailey owenOwen BaileyOL3SOPompano Beach, Fla./Cardinal Gibbons (N.C.)
58hill matthewMatthew HillDE5JRHarker Heights, Texas/JW Robinson Secondary
59javan dariusDarius JavanOL3SOVacaville, Calif./Vacaville Christian
60williams matthewMatthew WilliamsOL5JRRichmond, Texas/La Costa Canyon (Palomar CC)
61mcclain kennethKenneth McClainOL3SOOrlando, Fla./Olympia
62spillane seanSean SpillaneOL1FRElizabeth, N.J./David Brearley
63price richardRichard PriceOL5JRTyler, Texas/Grace Community
65davis geoffreyGeoffrey DavisOL3SOBrownsville, Texas/Union Grove
66crawford barretBarret CrawfordOL5JRHuntsville, Ala./Virgil I. Grissom
69pattillo albertAlbert PattilloOL1FRKerrville, Texas/Heritage School
70geneser michaelMichael GeneserDL5JRFayetteville, N.C./Jack Britt
73neise peterPeter NeiseOL3SOPomona, Calif./Diamond Ranch
74campi zacharyZachary CampiOL5JRWest Long Branch, N.J./Shore Regional
77fazzari lucasLucas FazzariOL1FRWalla Walla, Wash./DeSales Catholic
80van dyke tuckerTucker Van DykeWR3SOPond Creek, Okla./Pond Creek-Hunter
81roehl austinAustin RoehlWR3SOLitchfield Park, Ariz./Verrado
83presti joeJoe PrestiWR1FRKinnelon, N.J./Kinnelon
84weiner fernandoFernando WeinerWR5JRPinecrest, Fla./Riverside Military Academy
85breed austinAustin BreedWR1FRParis, Ark./Subiaco Academy
88woods zacharyZachary WoodsWR5JRCollierville, Tenn./St. George's Independent School
90choi philipPhilip ChoiDL3SOFountain Valley, Calif./Fountain Valley
99wilberding bryceBryce WilberdingDL3SORosemount, Minn./Rosemount

Coaching Staff

Lt. Col. Mark West - Head Coach
Blake Byars - Wide Receivers Coach
Frank Nucaro - Defensive Line Coach
Tom Pinder - Defensive Coordinator
John Rotella - Offensive Line Coach
Joe Sessa - Linebackers Coach
Matt Chanowsky - Offensive Coordinator
Paul Markowski - Running Backs Coach

ITT Knight Vision

ONLINE STORE

SHOP NOW at the
Official Online Store

    MULTIMEDIA STORE

    Store

    AUCTIONS

     
     
    Click Here