2014 Roster
Coaches 

No.NAMEPos.Yr.Hometown/High School
1richards erikErik RichardsQB1FRCaddo Mills, Texas/Caddo Mills
2penick dexterDexter PenickWR1FRPalm Beach Gardens, Fla./Palm Beach Gardens (USMAPS)
3kay warrenWarren KayK5JRGoshen, Ind./Goshen
4mccarthy matthewMatthew McCarthyWR3SOWest Point, N.Y./James I. O'Neill
6sturgell jaredJared SturgellDL5JRMemphis, Tenn./Bolton
7degen nathanNathan DegenWR7SRArlington, Texas/Kennedale (USMAPS)
8wartski j.j.J.J. WartskiQB7SROrlando, Fla./Trinity Preparatory
9chandler charlesCharles ChandlerDL3SOOxford, Ala./Oxford
10dancer patrickPatrick DancerDB3SOGlencoe, Ill./Loyola Academy
11freeny othieOthie FreenyWR5JRPortage, Ind./Portage
12jerzerick curtisCurtis JerzerickDL1FRLewistown, Pa./Mifflin County
13ragland taylorTaylor RaglandDB1FRRancho Cucamonga, Calif./Los Osos (USMAPS)
14wear mitchMitch WearQB3SOJoplin, Mo./McAuley Catholic
15pritchard keilaKeila PritchardDB1FRLakewood, Wash./Clover Park
16hokanson dannyDanny HokansonWR7SRClackamas, Ore./McNary
17horton coltonColton HortonDB1FRTulsa, Okla./Cascia Hall
18dabeck markMark DabeckP5JRLeavenworth, Kan./Leavenworth
19albrecht jacobJacob AlbrechtLB1FRPortsmouth, Ohio/Portsmouth
20gallagher tedTed GallagherDB3SOKansas City, Mo./Pembroke Hill
21yopp zacharyZachary YoppWR1FRTallahassee, Fla./North Florida Christian
22burrell marqusMarqus BurrellRB3SOMartinsburg, W.Va./Martinsburg
23jones dakotaDakota JonesDB1FRBellevue, Wash./Bellevue (USMAPS)
24gilmore quayQuay GilmoreRB1FRCharlotte, N.C./Ardrey (USMAPS)
26hess christianChristian HessDB1FRMadison, Ala./Bob Jones
27o'ferrall samSam O'FerrallDB3SORichmond, Va./St. Christopher's School
29andrews tannerTanner AndrewsDB1FRElburn, Ill./Kaneland
30tamburri matthewMatthew TamburriLB3SONewburgh, N.Y./Marlboro Central
31jones nolanNolan JonesDB5JRCanton, Ohio/Jackson
32braganza maxMax BraganzaDB1FRSilver Spring, Md./Bethesda Chevy Chase
33napoles louisLouis NapolesRB1FRChino Hills, Calif./Chino Hills (USMAPS)
36henderson johnJohn HendersonDL5JRGainesville, Ga./Gainesville
40craft buddyBuddy CraftLB7SRMatthews, N.C./Charlotte Christian
41o'brien kevinKevin O'BrienWR5JRBillings, Mont./Billings Central Catholic (USMAPS)
42gardner curtisCurtis GardnerDL5JRColumbia, Mo./Rock Bridge
44peterson tylerTyler PetersonDL7SRMoorpark, Calif./Moorpark
47gallagher ryanRyan GallagherLB5JRCleveland, Ohio/Villa Angela-St. Joseph
52choi philipPhilip ChoiDE5JRFountain Valley, Calif./Fountain Valley
53mcdonough geraldGerald McDonoughOL3SODelmar, N.Y./La Salle Institute
54brown davidDavid BrownDE7SRAurora, Ill./Waubonsie Valley
55brown caleCale BrownOL5JRTrenton, Neb./Hitchcock County
56dunkelberger leroyLeroy DunkelbergerLB3SOBroken Arrow, Okla./Union
57marchillo jacobJacob MarchilloLB1FRClinton, Wis./Clinton
58lopez nathanNathan LopezLB1FRWest Chicago, Ill./Wheaton
59javan dariusDarius JavanOL5JRVacaville, Calif./Vacaville Christian
60williams matthewMatthew WilliamsOL7SRRichmond, Texas/La Costa Canyon (Palomar CC)
61mcclain kennethKenneth McClainOL5JROrlando, Fla./Olympia
62smith alecAlec SmithLB1FRSan Jose, Calif./Leigh
63price richardRichard PriceOL7SRTyler, Texas/Grace Community
64werner kyleKyle WernerOL1FRKennett Square, Pa./Kennett
65raymond chrisChris RaymondOL1FRSt. Louis, Mo./Lafayette
66crawford barretBarret CrawfordOL7SRHuntsville, Ala./Virgil I. Grissom
69pattillo albertAlbert PattilloOL3SOKerrville, Texas/Heritage School
70conroy joeJoe ConroyOL1FRRocky River, Ohio/St. Edward
74campi zacharyZachary CampiOL7SRWest Long Branch, N.J./Shore Regional
75johnson vaughnVaughn JohnsonLB1FRKaty, Texas/Morton Ranch
77fazzari lucasLucas FazzariOL3SOWalla Walla, Wash./DeSales Catholic
79rounds aaronAaron RoundsDL1FRShawnee, Kan./Mill Valley
80van dyke tuckerTucker Van DykeWR5JRPond Creek, Okla./Pond Creek-Hunter
84weiner fernandoFernando WeinerWR7SRPinecrest, Fla./Riverside Military Academy
85breed austinAustin BreedWR3SOParis, Ark./Subiaco Academy
87galyean tyTy GalyeanWR1FRRogers, Ariz./Rogers
88woods zacharyZachary WoodsWR7SRCollierville, Tenn./St. George's Independent School
97larry kevinKevin LarryDL3SODetroit, Mich./Renaissance

Coaching Staff

Lt. Col. Mark West - Head Coach
Evan Gross - Running Backs Coach
Frank Nucaro - Defensive Line Coach
Tom Pinder - Defensive Coordinator
John Rotella - Offensive Line Coach
Joe Sessa - Linebackers Coach
Tom Tamburri - Wide Receivers Coach
Matt Chanowsky - Offensive Coordinator

ITT Knight Vision

ONLINE STORE

SHOP NOW at the
Official Online Store

    MULTIMEDIA STORE

    Store

    AUCTIONS

     
     
    Click Here