2015 Roster
Coaches 

No.NamePos.Yr.Ht.Wt.Hometown (High School)
-10littlejohn averyAvery LittlejohnM3SO705-10190Severna Park, Md. (Severna Park - USMAPS)
1coll timTim CollA5JR746-2170Clifton Park, N.Y. (Shenendehowa - USMAPS)
2somers samSam SomersGK7SR746-2217Wilton, Conn. (Wilton)
3santorelli nickNick SantorelliA1FR695-9185Babylon, N.Y. (Babylon - USMAPS)
4newsome alexAlex NewsomeM7SR685-8177Richmond, Va. (Collegiate School - USMAPS)
5faircloth ehretEhret FairclothA7SR726-0177Denver, Colo. (Lawrenceville School)
6bradley bennettBennett BradleyDM1FR726-0194Timonium, Md. (Loyola Blakefield - USMAPS)
7shade tomTom ShadeLSM7SR705-10197Spring City, Pa. (The Hill School)
8tamasitis jacksonJackson TamasitisGK3SO685-8170Bensalem, Pa. (William Penn Charter - USMAPS)
9morgan ryanRyan MorganM3SO766-4215Lancaster, Pa. (Manheim Township)
10larrabee michaelMichael LarrabeeM7SR746-2203Montclair, Va. (Bishop Iretan - USMAPS)
11schultz austinAustin SchultzD5JR715-11208Lancaster, Pa. (Manheim Township)
12schurr kevinKevin SchurrD5JR756-3212Somers, N.Y. (Somers)
13mullins sheaShea MullinsM5JR695-9177Islip, N.Y. (Islip - USMAPS)
14baird billyBilly BairdM7SR705-10188Towson, Md. (Loyola - USMAPS)
15bowman mattMatt BowmanM3SO705-10186Alexandria, Va. (Gonzaga - USMAPS)
16symmes davidDavid SymmesM1FR766-4212Fairfax Station, Va. (South County)
17langerhans timTim LangerhansLSM1FR726-0191Malvern, Pa. (Conestoga - USMAPS)
18brown jakeJake BrownLSM3SO726-0170Long Beach, N.Y. (Long Beach)
19michalowski andrewAndrew MichalowskiA7SR715-11201Hockessin, Del. (Charter School of Wilmington - USMAPS)
20isnardi mattMatt IsnardiGK1FR746-2195Massapequa, N.Y. (Chaminade)
21glesener johnJohn GlesenerA7SR756-3214Camillus, N.Y. (West Genesee - USMAPS)
22jollota seanSean JollotaD7SR756-3212West Point, N.Y. (James I. O'Neill - USMAPS)
23poulos lukeLuke PoulosM5JR675-7158Rockville, Md. (Our Lady of Good Counsel)
24miller gunnarGunnar MillerM3SO705-10179Irondequoit, N.Y. (Irondequoit - USMAPS)
25stackpole timTim StackpoleLSM3SO705-10183Massapequa Park, N.Y. (St. Anthony's - USMAPS)
26canara a.j.A.J. CanaraM5JR746-2204Milton, Ga. (Milton - USMAPS)
27finney samSam FinneyD5JR756-3216Houston, Texas (Strake Jesuit College Prep)
28johnson coleCole JohnsonA3SO736-1171Bellevue, Wash. (Bellevue)
29o'donnell willWill O'DonnellM7SR736-1210Goldens Bridge, N.Y. (John Jay - USMAPS)
30quinn johnJohn QuinnGK3SO736-1226Holbrook, N.Y. (Sachem North)
31klipstein reavesReaves KlipsteinD3SO746-2217Califon, N.J. (Rutgers Preparatory - Portsmouth Abbey)
32prestipino nickNick PrestipinoD3SO726-0193Berwyn, Pa. (Conestoga)
33loconte c.j.C.J. LoConteA3SO705-10195Duxbury, Mass. (Duxbury)
34horgan rayRay HorganD3SO705-10204Marblehead, Mass. (Deerfield Academy)
35pettrone marcMarc PettroneD3SO705-10196Victor, N.Y. (Aquinas Institute - USMAPS)
36colvin austinAustin ColvinA1FR695-9167Novato, Calif. (Marin Catholic)
37glesener tedTed GlesenerM1FR756-3197Danville, Calif. (West Genesee)
38goettelman mattMatt GoettelmanLSM1FR705-10199Denver, Colo. (Creek)
39rhudy johnJohn RhudyD1FR746-2202New Canaan, Conn. (New Canaan - USMAPS)
40d'aprile jimboJimbo D'AprileLSM7SR715-11217Smithtown, N.Y. (St. Anthony's - USMAPS)
42destefano alAl DeStefanoM7SR705-10197Stony Brook, N.Y. (Ward Melville - USMAPS)
44giglio grantGrant GiglioM1FR736-1190Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. (Dobbs Ferry - USMAPS)
45o'brien patrickPatrick O'BrienA1FR695-9152Smithtown, N.Y. (Smithtown West)
46ricca domDom RiccaD1FR715-11195Greenlawn, N.Y. (Harborfields - USMAPS)
48moore jimboJimbo MooreM5JR705-10207Lynchburg, Va. (E.C. Glass)
49newbold paulPaul NewboldGK1FR766-4230Loveland, Ohio (Loveland - USMAPS)
50tenbrink jimmyJimmy TenBrinkA1FR715-11170Nesconset, N.Y. (Smithtown East)
52faircloth stoweStowe FairclothD1FR746-2205Denver, Colo. (The Lawrenceville School - USMAPS)
53glancy conorConor GlancyA1FR705-10164West Chester, Pa. (Malvern Prep)
55krieg maxMax KriegM3SO726-0203Woodside, Calif. (St. Paul's School)
57ragno johnJohn RagnoM1FR746-2196New Canaan, Conn. (New Canaan - USMAPS)
77cook connorConnor CookA5JR655-5163California, Md. (St. Mary's Ryken - USMAPS)
85nadjari andrewAndrew NadjariD1FR715-11191Massapequa, N.Y. (St. Anthony's)
88daly alexAlex DalyM5JR715-11180New Market, Md. (Linganore - USMAPS)
90lamonica jonJon LaMonicaLSM1FR695-9190Deer Park, N.Y. (St. Anthony's)
91donovan matthewMatthew DonovanM3SO726-0189Cazenovia, N.Y. (Cazenovia Central - USMAPS)
98gadson jaelenJaelen GadsonLSM3SO736-1181Alexandria, Va. (Mount Vernon - USMAPS)
99grabher danDan GrabherM3SO715-11188Glen Head, N.Y. (North Shore)

Coaching Staff
Joe Alberici - Head Coach
Kyle Georgalas - Assistant Coach
Justin Turri - Assistant Coach
Ted Georgalas - Volunteer Assistant Coach

ITT Knight Vision

ONLINE STORE

SHOP NOW at the
Official Online Store

    MULTIMEDIA STORE

    Store

    AUCTIONS

     
     
    Click Here