2014 Roster
Coaches 

No.NamePos.Yr.Ht.Wt.Hometown (High School)
-10littlejohn averyAvery LittlejohnM1FR705-10190Severna Park, Md. (Severna Park - USMAPS)
1coll timTim CollA3SO736-1163Clifton Park, N.Y. (Shenendehowa - USMAPS)
2somers samSam SomersGK5JR746-2190Wilton, Conn. (Wilton)
3carros alexAlex CarrosM7SR655-5138Davidsonville, Md. (South River - USMAPS)
4newsome alexAlex NewsomeM5JR685-8168Richmond, Va. (Collegiate School - USMAPS)
5faircloth ehretEhret FairclothA5JR726-0171Denver, Colo. (Lawrenceville School)
7shade tomTom ShadeLSM5JR705-10184Spring City, Pa. (The Hill School)
8van duzer conorConor Van DuzerM3SO695-9183Dover, Mass. (The Rivers School)
10larrabee michaelMichael LarrabeeM5JR736-1198Montclair, Va. (Bishop Iretan - USMAPS)
11schultz austinAustin SchultzD3SO715-11204Lancaster, Pa. (Manheim Township)
12madarasz brendanBrendan MadaraszLSM3SO655-5147Smithtown, N.Y. (Smithtown West - USMAPS)
13mullins sheaShea MullinsM3SO695-9166Islip, N.Y. (Islip - USMAPS)
14baird billyBilly BairdM5JR705-10179Towson, Md. (Loyola - USMAPS)
15sincero bobbyBobby SinceroGK7SR736-1175Verplanck, N.Y. (Hendrick Hudson)
16schurr kevinKevin SchurrD3SO746-2200Somers, N.Y. (Somers)
17tarsa davidDavid TarsaM7SR685-8182Harker Heights, Texas (Harker Heights)
18hart patPat HartD7SR766-4209West Tisbury, Mass. (Martha's Vineyard Regional)
19michalowski andrewAndrew MichalowskiA5JR715-11180Hockessin, Del. (Charter School of Wilmington - USMAPS)
20isnardi nickNick IsnardiM7SR705-10185Massapequa, N.Y. (Massapequa - USMAPS)
21glesener johnJohn GlesenerA5JR756-3197Camillus, N.Y. (West Genesee - USMAPS)
22jollota seanSean JollotaD5JR746-2198West Point, N.Y. (James I. O'Neill - USMAPS)
23poulos lukeLuke PoulosM3SO665-6152Rockville, Md. (Our Lady of Good Counsel)
24kamide tylerTyler KamideM7SR695-9191Liverpool, N.Y. (Liverpool - USMAPS)
25stackpole timTim StackpoleLSM1FR705-10180Massapequa Park, N.Y. (St. Anthony's - USMAPS)
26canara a.j.A.J. CanaraM3SO736-1185Milton, Ga. (Milton - USMAPS)
27finney samSam FinneyD3SO746-2216Houston, Texas (Strake Jesuit College Prep)
28johnson coleCole JohnsonA1FR726-0174Bellevue, Wash. (Bellevue)
29o'donnell willWill O'DonnellM5JR736-1205Goldens Bridge, N.Y. (John Jay - USMAPS)
30sabert johnJohn SabertD3SO715-11210Syracuse, N.Y. (West Genesee - USMAPS)
31epp kevinKevin EppLSM7SR705-10172Naperville, Ill. (Neuqua Valley)
32monteferante chrisChris MonteferanteM3SO675-7182Putnam Valley, N.Y. (Lakeland)
33mazzone willWill MazzoneA3SO665-6150Stony Brook, N.Y. (Ward Melville - USMAPS)
34gustafson nateNate GustafsonM7SR766-4204Cincinnati, Ohio (Summit Country Day)
35pettrone marcMarc PettroneD1FR705-10190Victor, N.Y. (Aquinas Institute - USMAPS)
36chadwick hunterHunter ChadwickD1FR715-11177Winter Park, Fla. (Winter Park)
37morgan ryanRyan MorganM1FR766-4205Lancaster, Pa. (Manheim Township)
38prestipino nickNick PrestipinoD1FR726-0193Berwyn, Pa. (Conestoga)
39bowman mattMatt BowmanM1FR705-10180Alexandria, Va. (Gonzaga - USMAPS)
40d'aprile jimboJimbo D'AprileLSM5JR715-11206Smithtown, N.Y. (St. Anthony's - USMAPS)
41perettine mikeMike PerettineM3SO736-1185Farmingdale, N.Y. (Farmingdale - USMAPS)
42destefano alAl DeStefanoM5JR705-10185Stony Brook, N.Y. (Ward Melville - USMAPS)
44burk johnJohn BurkD7SR715-11197Smithtown, N.Y. (St. Anthony's - USMAPS)
45white henryHenry WhiteA1FR736-1190Richmond, Va. (St. Christopher's - USMAPS)
46tocci paulPaul TocciD3SO736-1188Sudbury, Mass. (Lincoln Sudbury Regional)
47miller gunnarGunnar MillerM1FR705-10175Irondequoit, N.Y. (Irondequoit - USMAPS)
48moore jimboJimbo MooreM3SO705-10190Lynchburg, Va. (E.C. Glass)
49butters zericZeric ButtersGK7SR746-2200Tempe, Ariz. (Corona Del Sol - Salisbury)
50brown jakeJake BrownLSM1FR726-0163Long Beach, N.Y. (Long Beach)
51loconte c.j.C.J. LoConteA1FR705-10195Duxbury, Mass. (Duxbury)
52klipstein reavesReaves KlipsteinD1FR746-2203Califon, N.J. (Rutgers Preparatory - Portsmouth Abbey)
55krieg maxMax KriegM1FR726-0195Woodside, Calif. (St. Paul's School)
66horgan rayRay HorganD1FR705-10195Marblehead, Mass. (Deerfield Academy)
77cook connorConnor CookA3SO655-5155California, Md. (St. Mary's Ryken - USMAPS)
85quinn johnJohn QuinnGK1FR736-1205Holbrook, N.Y. (Sachem North)
88daly alexAlex DalyM3SO715-11166New Market, Md. (Linganore - USMAPS)
90tamasitis jacksonJackson TamasitisGK1FR685-8170Bensalem, Pa. (William Penn Charter - USMAPS)
91donovan matthewMatthew DonovanM1FR726-0185Cazenovia, N.Y. (Cazenovia Central - USMAPS)
98gadson jaelenJaelen GadsonLSM1FR736-1175Alexandria, Va. (Mount Vernon - USMAPS)
99grabher danDan GrabherM1FR715-11180Glen Head, N.Y. (North Shore)

Coaching Staff

Joe Alberici - Head Coach
Mac Diange - Assistant Coach
Kyle Georgalas - Assistant Coach
Ted Georgalas - Volunteer Assistant Coach

ITT Knight Vision

ONLINE STORE

SHOP NOW at the
Official Online Store

    MULTIMEDIA STORE

    Store

    AUCTIONS

     
     
    Click Here