Recap

                          Iona Meet of Champions
               Location: Van Cortland Park - Bronx, New York
                    Men's Race: 8Km / Women's Race: 6Km

                        Date: September 21ST, 2013
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com

                 Powered by MYLAPS BIB TAG AND FINISHLYNX

=============================================================================
MENS 8K INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
=============================================================================
 
Place TmPl No.   Name               Yr School               Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== == ==================== ======== ===== 
    1    1   253 Mike Biwott        SO American Int'l       25:02.29  5:03 
    2    2   310 Kieran Clements    FR Iona                 25:32.01  5:09 
    3    3   379 Stephen Schroeder  SO Navy                 25:33.46  5:09 
    4    4   431 Aaron Leskow       SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   25:35.46  5:09 
    5    5   309 Jake Byrne         JR Iona                 25:38.72  5:10 
    6    6   273 Kendall Ward       SR Army                 25:42.39  5:11 
    7    7   385 Wesley Gallagher   SO Northeastern         25:43.15  5:11 
    8    8   314 Mike O'Dowd        SO Iona                 25:44.16  5:11 
    9    9   380 John Sweeney       JR Navy                 25:44.21  5:11 
   10   10   311 Daniel Clorley     SR Iona                 25:51.48  5:13 
   11   11   255 John Chirchir      FR American Int'l       25:53.40  5:13 
   12   12   316 Otis Ubriaco       SO Iona                 25:55.78  5:13 
   13   13   435 Logan Mohn         JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   25:56.81  5:14 
   14   14   466 Alexander Conner   SO Yale                 25:57.51  5:14 
   15   15   475 James Randon       FR Yale                 25:57.51  5:14 
   16   16   377 Samuel Peckham     SO Navy                 26:00.43  5:14 
   17   17   473 John McGowan       JR Yale                 26:00.52  5:14 
   18   18   294 Mark McGurrin      JR Brown                26:04.55  5:15 
   19        479 Robert Allen                               26:06.00  5:16 
   20   19   268 Ricardo Galindo    SR Army                 26:07.18  5:16 
   21   20   441 Omar Abdi          SR UMass Lowell         26:07.65  5:16 
   22   21   384 Zachary Fraielli   JR Northeastern         26:13.45  5:17 
   23   22   315 Christopher Stogsd SR Iona                 26:14.70  5:17 
   24   23   269 Thomas Girardot    SO Army                 26:15.09  5:17 
   25   24   478 Duncan Tomlin      SO Yale                 26:17.48  5:18 
   26   25   298 Jonathan Annelli   JR Fordham              26:18.47  5:18 
   27   26   292 Jordan Mann        JR Brown                26:20.23  5:18 
   28   27   467 Kevin Dooney       SO Yale                 26:20.83  5:19 
   29   28   271 Trevor Lafontaine  JR Army                 26:20.99  5:19 
   30   29   436 Tom O'Kane         SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   26:23.76  5:19 
   31   30   312 Ethan Heywood      SO Iona                 26:25.63  5:19 
   32   31   437 Mike Rankin        SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   26:27.00  5:20 
   33   32   387 Zach Krause        JR Northeastern         26:27.16  5:20 
   34   33   228 Nicholas Filippazz JR Adelphi              26:28.03  5:20 
   35   34   392 Brendan Copley     SO Quinnipiac           26:28.79  5:20 
   36        481 Andrew Kowalsky                            26:29.67  5:20 
   37   35   373 Zachary Hebda      JR Navy                 26:30.16  5:20 
   38   36   434 John Mascioli      FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   26:32.48  5:21 
   39   37   320 Andrew Goodwin     SR Kent State           26:32.72  5:21 
   40   38   287 Stephen Bourguet   FR Brown                26:33.00  5:21 
   41   39   471 Andre Ivankovic    FR Yale                 26:33.20  5:21 
   42   40   372 Brian Dela Mora    JR Navy                 26:35.04  5:21 
   43   41   260 Robert Barger      JR Army                 26:36.58  5:22 
   44   42   445 Padraic Donovan    SO UMass Lowell         26:37.17  5:22 
   45   43   470 Tom Harrison       JR Yale                 26:41.50  5:23 
   46   44   241 Christopher Buchan JR Albany               26:41.90  5:23 
   47   45   376 Kyle Davis         JR Navy                 26:43.21  5:23 
   48   46   306 Michael Turi       SO Fordham              26:44.42  5:23 
   49   47   429 Quinn Davis        SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)   26:44.43  5:23 
   50   48   324 Julian Meyer       SR Kent State           26:45.11  5:23 
   51   49   267 Nathan Fisher      JR Army                 26:45.96  5:24 
   52   50   375 Justin Maguire     SO Navy                 26:46.03  5:24 
   53   51   339 Mikael Rojeras     SR Manhattan            26:47.60  5:24 
   54   52   290 Kyler Evitt        SR Brown                26:48.47  5:24 
   55   53   274 Anthony Bellitti   SR Boston College       26:48.64  5:24 
   56        474 Isa Qasim          JR Yale                 26:50.25  5:24 
   57   54   226 Connor Dolan       JR Adelphi              26:50.54  5:24 
   58   55   250 James Sommer       SO Albany               26:51.36  5:25 
   59        472 Ryan Laemel        SR Yale                 26:51.77  5:25 
   60   56   263 Alex Duffy         SO Army                 26:52.11  5:25 
   61   57   430 Patrick Donnelly   SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   26:54.11  5:25 
   62   58   446 Connor Doyle       FR UMass Lowell         26:55.83  5:26 
   63        482 Chartt Miller                              26:56.44  5:26 
   64   59   304 Quincey O'Connor   SO Fordham              26:56.75  5:26 
   65   60   357 Ryan Scrudato      SR Marist               26:56.80  5:26 
   66   61   297 Will Sheeran       SO Brown                26:57.48  5:26 
   67   62   286 Brian Wolff        JR Boston College       26:57.99  5:26 
   68   63   291 Tucker Hamilton    FR Brown                26:58.31  5:26 
   69        483 Angel Ortega                               26:59.19  5:26 
   70   64   295 Jerry Melnyk       SO Brown                26:59.91  5:26 
   71        289 Jeff Bush          SR Brown                27:00.86  5:27 
   72        296 Colin Savage       SR Brown                27:00.92  5:27 
   73   65   321 Matt Kahl          SR Kent State           27:01.04  5:27 
   74   66   319 Jared Fleming      FR Kent State           27:03.33  5:27 
   75        428 Jimmy Daniels      FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   27:03.79  5:27 
   76   67   362 Ken Walshak        SR Marist               27:04.75  5:27 
   77        266 Eric Fenton        SO Army                 27:05.19  5:27 
   78        484 Andrew Tario                               27:07.23  5:28 
   79        370 Gregory Bohmke     SO Navy                 27:07.29  5:28 
   80   68   413 Nick Miller        SO Siena                27:08.83  5:28 
   81        272 Jack Scranton      FR Army                 27:10.36  5:28 
   82   69   451 Ben Pare           SR UMass Lowell         27:10.79  5:29 
   83        438 Dan Savage         FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   27:12.03  5:29 
   84        261 Matthew Bearden    FR Army                 27:15.07  5:29 
   85        262 Andrew Beck        SO Army                 27:15.82  5:30 
   86   70   397 Spencer Mannion    JR Quinnipiac           27:17.54  5:30 
   87   71   448 Connor Habib       SO UMass Lowell         27:19.16  5:30 
   88   72   302 Kevin Harvey       SR Fordham              27:19.73  5:30 
   89   73   258 Johnathan Morgan   JR American Int'l       27:20.01  5:30 
   90   74   278 Timothy Ferris     JR Boston College       27:20.28  5:30 
   91   75   285 James Newhouse     JR Boston College       27:21.39  5:31 
   92   76   390 Stephen Sollowin   JR Northeastern         27:21.43  5:31 
   93   77   354 Patrick Rynkowski  SO Marist               27:21.94  5:31 
   94   78   360 Mark Valentino     JR Marist               27:23.24  5:31 
   95        378 Sean Rynning       SR Navy                 27:25.69  5:32 
   96        469 Daniel Grosvenor   FR Yale                 27:27.91  5:32 
   97        465 Alec Borsook       JR Yale                 27:29.32  5:32 
   98   79   232 William Marois     SO Adelphi              27:29.58  5:32 
   99   80   280 Richard Lucas      JR Boston College       27:30.30  5:32 
  100   81   348 Johnny Lee         SO Marist               27:31.00  5:33 
  101   82   305 Adam Schwenzfeier  FR Fordham              27:31.84  5:33 
  102   83   307 Brian Walter       SR Fordham              27:31.87  5:33 
  103   84   382 Charles Conway     JR Northeastern         27:32.24  5:33 
  104   85   252 Jeremy Antivo      JR American Int'l       27:32.62  5:33 
  105   86   443 Matthew Cioe       JR UMass Lowell         27:33.01  5:33 
  106   87   303 Timothy Kazanjian  SR Fordham              27:34.43  5:33 
  107   88   367 Kathleo Dyoyi      FR Monroe College       27:34.93  5:33 
  108   89   329 Lucas Bittigkoffer SO Manhattan            27:35.33  5:33 
  109   90   247 Jonathan Moore     SO Albany               27:36.04  5:34 
  110   91   398 Matthew Mensher    SO Quinnipiac           27:39.53  5:34 
  111   92   249 Peter Schweitzer   JR Albany               27:40.56  5:35 
  112   93   415 Sal Wright         SO Siena                27:40.60  5:35 
  113   94   325 Grant Onken        FR Kent State           27:42.84  5:35 
  114   95   283 Joseph McConaughy  SR Boston College       27:43.26  5:35 
  115   96   410 Nick Grudev        JR Siena                27:43.80  5:35 
  116   97   229 Ryan Healy         SR Adelphi              27:44.42  5:35 
  117   98   248 Andrew Pirnie      JR Albany               27:45.07  5:35 
  118        439 Sean Staltari      SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   27:45.16  5:35 
  119   99   447 Zachary Ganshirt   SO UMass Lowell         27:46.23  5:36 
  120        433 Max Margiotta      SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   27:47.90  5:36 
  121  100   389 Allen Meringolo    SO Northeastern         27:48.31  5:36 
  122  101   342 Ryan Colabella     SO Marist               27:49.12  5:36 
  123        468 Ryan Douglas       FR Yale                 27:49.46  5:36 
  124  102   317 Samuel Allen       SO Kent State           27:49.89  5:36 
  125  103   409 Brendan Gregg      SR Siena                27:50.38  5:37 
  126        374 Ryan Kelley        JR Navy                 27:51.41  5:37 
  127  104   358 Justin Tampellini  JR Marist               27:52.00  5:37 
  128  105   246 Dylan Lowry        SR Albany               27:52.22  5:37 
  129        444 Brian Donovan      SR UMass Lowell         27:53.00  5:37 
  130  106   386 Craig Hammond      FR Northeastern         27:55.43  5:38 
  131  107   239 Youness Benzaid    SR Albany               27:55.52  5:38 
  132  108   406 Paolo Fiore        FR Siena                27:56.02  5:38 
  133        341 Saad Baig          FR Marist               27:56.78  5:38 
  134        450 Zachary Nelson     JR UMass Lowell         27:57.02  5:38 
  135        259 William Bailey     FR Army                 27:58.78  5:38 
  136  109   328 Shane Beyer        SO Manhattan            27:59.56  5:38 
  137        356 Nick Salek         SR Marist               28:01.76  5:39 
  138        301 Jake Duckworth     FR Fordham              28:01.91  5:39 
  139        308 Andy Adamovics     FR Iona                 28:03.21  5:39 
  140        440 Kevin Trimmer      FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   28:03.71  5:39 
  141        361 Mark Vuono         SO Marist               28:04.15  5:39 
  142        371 Christopher Burns  sr Navy                 28:04.35  5:39 
  143        345 Jake Hensler       FR Marist               28:05.08  5:39 
  144        355 Nick Salamone      FR Marist               28:05.68  5:40 
  145  110   281 Michael Mahoney    SR Boston College       28:07.91  5:40 
  146        351 Omar Perez         SO Marist               28:10.83  5:41 
  147  111   225 Gregory Bader      JR Adelphi              28:11.92  5:41 
  148        427 Michael Cassidy    FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   28:12.03  5:41 
  149  112   233 Mathew Moody       SO Adelphi              28:13.08  5:41 
  150  113   326 Connor Whelan      FR Kent State           28:16.14  5:42 
  151  114   405 Ryan Egan          SR Siena                28:16.59  5:42 
  152  115   237 Christopher Reilly SR Adelphi              28:17.01  5:42 
  153  116   461 David Rutkowski    JR Valparaiso           28:17.16  5:42 
  154        347 Spencer Johnson    FR Marist               28:17.55  5:42 
  155  117   333 Anthony Colasurdo  SO Manhattan            28:19.16  5:42 
  156  118   256 Peter Gatundu      SR American Int'l       28:20.90  5:43 
  157        442 Drew Butler        SR UMass Lowell         28:22.50  5:43 
  158  119   462 Dan Walters        FR Valparaiso           28:23.28  5:43 
  159  120   336 Kevin O'Brien      JR Manhattan            28:23.35  5:43 
  160  121   369 Lashley Winter     SO Monroe College       28:25.41  5:44 
  161        276 Nicholas Denari    SO Boston College       28:26.07  5:44 
  162        323 Logan Kettlewell   FR Kent State           28:26.72  5:44 
  163  122   412 Tom Higgins        SO Siena                28:27.21  5:44 
  164        346 Billy Hild         SR Marist               28:28.84  5:44 
  165        282 Gregory Malloy     JR Boston College       28:29.39  5:44 
  166  123   331 Stephen Chantry    JR Manhattan            28:32.02  5:45 
  167  124   395 Dylan Fearon       FR Quinnipiac           28:32.91  5:45 
  168        408 Sean Fogarty       SO Siena                28:33.67  5:45 
  169        403 Nicholas Cornine   FR Siena                28:36.06  5:46 
  170        275 Shane Constantine  SR Boston College       28:36.48  5:46 
  171  125   254 Conor Cashin       SR American Int'l       28:37.90  5:46 
  172  126   338 Gregory Perrier    JR Manhattan            28:45.52  5:48 
  173        343 Patrick Deedy      SR Marist               28:50.11  5:49 
  174        277 Collin Fedor       JR Boston College       28:58.79  5:50 
  175        432 Jack Magee         FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   29:01.66  5:51 
  176        236 Justin Nakrin      SR Adelphi              29:06.80  5:52 
  177        349 Stefan Morton      FR Marist               29:09.00  5:52 
  178        235 Daniel Morley      SO Adelphi              29:09.94  5:53 
  179  127   457 Jesse GreenHagen   FR Valparaiso           29:10.07  5:53 
  180        240 Eric Billinson     JR Albany               29:23.07  5:55 
  181  128   366 Shea Coltrain      FR Monroe College       29:25.29  5:56 
  182        231 Justin Macari      FR Adelphi              29:26.50  5:56 
  183  129   458 Max Morello        FR Valparaiso           29:31.40  5:57 
  184        407 Shane Fiust-Klink  FR Siena                29:31.69  5:57 
  185        279 Gary Haglund       SR Boston College       29:32.30  5:57 
  186  130   460 Matt Przybyla      SR Valparaiso           29:34.48  5:57 
  187        234 Jacob Moore        FR Adelphi              29:46.52  6:00 
  188        332 Connor Clarke      FR Manhattan            29:46.72  6:00 
  189  131   464 Reid Zimmerman     FR Valparaiso           29:47.36  6:00 
  190  132   363 Boskhalem Azy      FR Monroe College       29:52.06  6:01 
  191  133   453 Adam Bruno         FR Valparaiso           29:55.30  6:02 
  192        463 Collin Warke       FR Valparaiso           29:58.29  6:02 
  193        411 Bryant Hatala      FR Siena                29:59.52  6:02 
  194        401 Devin Bennett      SR Siena                30:06.05  6:04 
  195        414 Michael Thomas     SR Siena                30:13.11  6:05 
  196        335 Salim Corbin       JR Manhattan            30:36.85  6:10 
  197  134   364 Ronaldo Ball       FR Monroe College       30:49.12  6:12 
  198  135   394 Alex Doherty       FR Quinnipiac           30:59.25  6:15 
  199        334 Joe Cole           SO Manhattan            31:05.71  6:16 
  200        330 Tom Bonaro         SO Manhattan            31:22.58  6:19 
  201        327 Nicholas Adamo     FR Manhattan            31:54.85  6:26 
  202        230 Aashaun Khedaru    FR Adelphi              31:57.68  6:26 
  203        227 Robert Festa       SO Adelphi              32:01.52  6:27 
  204        238 Anthony Seara      FR Adelphi              32:03.28  6:27 
  205        425 Chris Bencivengo   FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   33:42.13  6:47 
  206  136   365 Kevin Bellamy      FR Monroe College       34:52.27  7:01 
  207  137   368 Javaun Grant       FR Monroe College       35:44.39  7:12 
  208        383 Patrick Cunningham FR Northeastern         54:30.46 10:58 
  209        388 Jason Lange        FR Northeastern         54:30.80 10:58 
  210        340 Sean Wheat         FR Manhattan            58:28.62 11:46 

===============================================================================
MENS TEAMSCORES
===============================================================================


     *********** IONA MEET OF CHAMPIONS MENS 6K TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    37  Iona                                     (  25:45  2:08:45   0:23)
=======================================================
  1      2  Kieran Clements           25:33
  2      5  Jake Byrne                25:39
  3      8  Mike O'Dowd               25:45
  4     10  Daniel Clorley            25:52
  5     12  Otis Ubriaco              25:56
  6   ( 22) Christopher Stogsdill     26:15
  7   ( 30) Ethan Heywood             26:26

  2.    97  Yale                                     (  26:08  2:10:36   0:23)
=======================================================
  1     14  Alexander Conner          25:58
  2     15  James Randon              25:58
  3     17  John McGowan              26:01
  4     24  Duncan Tomlin             26:18
  5     27  Kevin Dooney              26:21
  6   ( 39) Andre Ivankovic           26:34
  7   ( 43) Tom Harrison              26:42

  3.   103  Navy                                     (  26:06  2:10:27   1:02)
=======================================================
  1      3  Stephen Schroeder         25:34
  2      9  John Sweeney              25:45
  3     16  Samuel Peckham            26:01
  4     35  Zachary Hebda             26:31
  5     40  Brian Dela Mora           26:36
  6   ( 45) Kyle Davis                26:44
  7   ( 50) Justin Maguire            26:47

  4.   113  St. Joseph's (Pa.)                       (  26:12  2:10:57   0:57)
=======================================================
  1      4  Aaron Leskow              25:36
  2     13  Logan Mohn                25:57
  3     29  Tom O'Kane                26:24
  4     31  Mike Rankin               26:27
  5     36  John Mascioli             26:33
  6   ( 47) Quinn Davis               26:45
  7   ( 57) Patrick Donnelly          26:55

  5.   117  Army                                     (  26:13  2:11:05   0:54)
=======================================================
  1      6  Kendall Ward              25:43
  2     19  Ricardo Galindo           26:08
  3     23  Thomas Girardot           26:16
  4     28  Trevor Lafontaine         26:21
  5     41  Robert Barger             26:37
  6   ( 49) Nathan Fisher             26:46
  7   ( 56) Alex Duffy                26:53

  6.   195  Brown                                    (  26:34  2:12:46   0:53)
=======================================================
  1     18  Mark McGurrin             26:05
  2     26  Jordan Mann               26:21
  3     38  Stephen Bourguet          26:33
  4     52  Kyler Evitt               26:49
  5     61  Will Sheeran              26:58
  6   ( 63) Tucker Hamilton           26:59
  7   ( 64) Jerry Melnyk              27:00

  7.   220  Northeastern                             (  26:41  2:13:21   1:49)
=======================================================
  1      7  Wesley Gallagher          25:44
  2     21  Zachary Fraielli          26:14
  3     32  Zach Krause               26:28
  4     76  Stephen Sollowin          27:22
  5     84  Charles Conway            27:33
  6   (100) Allen Meringolo           27:49
  7   (106) Craig Hammond             27:56

  8.   260  UMass Lowell                             (  26:51  2:14:13   1:12)
=======================================================
  1     20  Omar Abdi                 26:08
  2     42  Padraic Donovan           26:38
  3     58  Connor Doyle              26:56
  4     69  Ben Pare                  27:11
  5     71  Connor Habib              27:20
  6   ( 86) Matthew Cioe              27:34
  7   ( 99) Zachary Ganshirt          27:47

  9.   284  Fordham                                  (  26:59  2:14:53   1:13)
=======================================================
  1     25  Jonathan Annelli          26:19
  2     46  Michael Turi              26:45
  3     59  Quincey O'Connor          26:57
  4     72  Kevin Harvey              27:20
  5     82  Adam Schwenzfeier         27:32
  6   ( 83) Brian Walter              27:32
  7   ( 87) Timothy Kazanjian         27:35

 10.   288  American Int'l                           (  26:51  2:14:12   3:18)
=======================================================
  1      1  Mike Biwott               25:03
  2     11  John Chirchir             25:54
  3     73  Johnathan Morgan          27:21
  4     85  Jeremy Antivo             27:33
  5    118  Peter Gatundu             28:21
  6   (125) Conor Cashin              28:38

 11.   310  Kent State                               (  27:02  2:15:08   1:10)
=======================================================
  1     37  Andrew Goodwin            26:33
  2     48  Julian Meyer              26:46
  3     65  Matt Kahl                 27:02
  4     66  Jared Fleming             27:04
  5     94  Grant Onken               27:43
  6   (102) Samuel Allen              27:50
  7   (113) Connor Whelan             28:17

 12.   344  Boston College                           (  27:13  2:16:01   0:42)
=======================================================
  1     53  Anthony Bellitti          26:49
  2     62  Brian Wolff               26:58
  3     74  Timothy Ferris            27:21
  4     75  James Newhouse            27:22
  5     80  Richard Lucas             27:31
  6   ( 95) Joseph McConaughy         27:44
  7   (110) Michael Mahoney           28:08

 13.   363  Marist                                   (  27:16  2:16:19   0:34)
=======================================================
  1     60  Ryan Scrudato             26:57
  2     67  Ken Walshak               27:05
  3     77  Patrick Rynkowski         27:22
  4     78  Mark Valentino            27:24
  5     81  Johnny Lee                27:31
  6   (101) Ryan Colabella            27:50
  7   (104) Justin Tampellini         27:52

 14.   374  Adelphi                                  (  27:22  2:16:47   1:43)
=======================================================
  1     33  Nicholas Filippazzo       26:29
  2     54  Connor Dolan              26:51
  3     79  William Marois            27:30
  4     97  Ryan Healy                27:45
  5    111  Gregory Bader             28:12
  6   (112) Mathew Moody              28:14
  7   (115) Christopher Reilly        28:18

 15.   379  Albany                                   (  27:20  2:16:38   1:04)
=======================================================
  1     44  Christopher Buchanan      26:42
  2     55  James Sommer              26:52
  3     90  Jonathan Moore            27:37
  4     92  Peter Schweitzer          27:41
  5     98  Andrew Pirnie             27:46
  6   (105) Dylan Lowry               27:53
  7   (107) Youness Benzaid           27:56

 16.   454  Quinnipiac                               (  28:12  2:21:00   4:31)
=======================================================
  1     34  Brendan Copley            26:29
  2     70  Spencer Mannion           27:18
  3     91  Matthew Mensher           27:40
  4    124  Dylan Fearon              28:33
  5    135  Alex Doherty              31:00

 17.   468  Siena                                    (  27:41  2:18:22   0:48)
=======================================================
  1     68  Nick Miller               27:09
  2     93  Sal Wright                27:41
  3     96  Nick Grudev               27:44
  4    103  Brendan Gregg             27:51
  5    108  Paolo Fiore               27:57
  6   (114) Ryan Egan                 28:17
  7   (122) Tom Higgins               28:28

 18.   486  Manhattan                                (  27:50  2:19:08   1:36)
=======================================================
  1     51  Mikael Rojeras            26:48
  2     89  Lucas Bittigkoffer        27:36
  3    109  Shane Beyer               28:00
  4    117  Anthony Colasurdo         28:20
  5    120  Kevin O'Brien             28:24
  6   (123) Stephen Chantry           28:33
  7   (126) Gregory Perrier           28:46

 19.   603  Monroe College                           (  29:14  2:26:10   3:15)
=======================================================
  1     88  Kathleo Dyoyi             27:35
  2    121  Lashley Winter            28:26
  3    128  Shea Coltrain             29:26
  4    132  Boskhalem Azy             29:53
  5    134  Ronaldo Ball              30:50
  6   (136) Kevin Bellamy             34:53
  7   (137) Javaun Grant              35:45

 20.   621  Valparaiso                               (  29:00  2:25:00   1:17)
=======================================================
  1    116  David Rutkowski           28:18
  2    119  Dan Walters               28:24
  3    127  Jesse GreenHagen          29:11
  4    129  Max Morello               29:32
  5    130  Matt Przybyla             29:35
  6   (131) Reid Zimmerman            29:48
  7   (133) Adam Bruno                29:56

============================================================================
WOMENS 6K INDIVIDUAL
============================================================================
 
Place TmPl No.   Name               Yr School               Finish   Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== == ==================== ======== ===== 
    1    1    66 Kate Avery         SO Iona                 21:31.03  5:47 
    2    2    72 Maya Rehberg       FR Iona                 22:26.72  6:02 
    3    3   178 Elizabeth Barrett  SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   22:30.87  6:03 
    4    4    15 Brittney Lane      SR Albany               22:44.33  6:06 
    5    5    11 Silvia Del Fava    JR Albany               22:44.56  6:06 
    6    6    13 Kathryn Fanning    SR Albany               22:48.09  6:07 
    7    7   130 Niamh Ashe         FR Quinnipiac           22:52.88  6:09 
    8    8   129 Lucy Young         FR Northeastern         22:54.18  6:09 
    9    9    68 Tara Jameson       JR Iona                 22:59.39  6:10 
   10   10    42 Leah Eickhoff      JR Brown                23:08.75  6:13 
   11   11     4 Betsy Eickelberg   SR Adelphi              23:17.62  6:15 
   12   12    48 Olivia Brackett    SO Colgate              23:19.92  6:16 
   13   13    71 Katie Niblock      SR Iona                 23:20.81  6:16 
   14   14    81 Melinda Sawnor     SR Kent State           23:23.06  6:17 
   15   15   115 Kristen Traub      SO Marist               23:24.22  6:17 
   16   16    53 Megan Keane        JR Colgate              23:24.90  6:17 
   17   17   220 Meredith Rizzo     FR Yale                 23:26.17  6:18 
   18   18   207 Jessica Richardson JR Valparaiso           23:29.84  6:19 
   19   19    12 Jessica Donohue    FR Albany               23:32.19  6:19 
   20   20    31 Katie Collins      SR Army                 23:35.71  6:20 
   21   21   131 Tracy Campbell     SO Quinnipiac           23:36.88  6:21 
   22   22    78 Paige Foster       JR Kent State           23:36.94  6:21 
   23   23    46 Lucy Van Kleunen   FR Brown                23:37.77  6:21 
   24   24    34 Madison Hill       SO Army                 23:39.02  6:21 
   25   25   135 Brianna Faust      SR Quinnipiac           23:39.63  6:21 
   26   26    82 Rachel Slingluff   SO Kent State           23:40.12  6:21 
   27   27   101 Michelle Gaye      JR Marist               23:40.49  6:21 
   28   28   127 Jordan O'Dea       FR Northeastern         23:43.80  6:22 
   29   29    58 Anisa Arsenault    SR Fordham              23:44.18  6:22 
   30   30   187 Maureen O'Donnell  SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   23:45.69  6:23 
   31   31   143 Jessica Soja       SR Quinnipiac           23:50.37  6:24 
   32   32    32 Lindsay Gabow      SO Army                 23:51.25  6:24 
   33   33    10 Brianne Bellon     SR Albany               23:52.12  6:25 
   34   34    18 Johanna Smith      FR Albany               23:55.04  6:25 
   35   35    77 Hannah Fleck       SO Kent State           23:55.62  6:26 
   36   36    45 Sophie Mateu       SO Brown                23:56.68  6:26 
   37   37   126 Danielle Klein     SR Northeastern         23:58.75  6:26 
   38   38   134 Amanda Faust       SR Quinnipiac           24:00.00  6:27 
   39   39    62 Shanna Heaney      FR Fordham              24:01.01  6:27 
   40   40   142 Chelsea Savage     SO Quinnipiac           24:01.21  6:27 
   41   41    19 Pascaline Jerotich FR American Int'l       24:02.19  6:27 
   42   42    43 Kat Grimes         SR Brown                24:04.15  6:28 
   43   43    61 Sarah Glockenmeier JR Fordham              24:04.62  6:28 
   44   44   137 Jill Humphreys     SR Quinnipiac           24:05.31  6:28 
   45   45   203 Elizabeth Bloy     FR Valparaiso           24:06.06  6:28 
   46   46    47 Charlotte Walmsley SO Brown                24:08.36  6:29 
   47   47   124 Jocelyn Hubbard    SO Northeastern         24:08.37  6:29 
   48   48   113 Janelle Solviletti FR Marist               24:09.16  6:29 
   49   49    16 Molly Pezzulo      JR Albany               24:09.91  6:29 
   50   50    65 Christina Vivinett SR Fordham              24:10.71  6:30 
   51   51   219 Shannon McDonnell  SO Yale                 24:11.79  6:30 
   52   52     8 Larissa Melendez   JR Adelphi              24:12.46  6:30 
   53   53    56 Holland Reynolds   SO Colgate              24:12.91  6:30 
   54   54   153 Christie MacFarlan SO Siena                24:14.11  6:31 
   55   55   221 Emily Waligurski   FR Yale                 24:14.70  6:31 
   56   56   184 Erin Giampietro    SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)   24:14.75  6:31 
   57   57   185 Lauren Hehir       SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)   24:16.95  6:31 
   58   58    59 Ariana Bottalico   FR Fordham              24:18.06  6:32 
   59   59   198 Jaclyn Solimine    FR UMass Lowell         24:20.49  6:32 
   60   60    27 Emily Buck         JR Army                 24:24.20  6:33 
   61   61    60 Jillian Brooks     JR Fordham              24:24.63  6:33 
   62        136 Christina Faust    SR Quinnipiac           24:35.28  6:36 
   63   62    44 Abigail Jones      JR Brown                24:36.82  6:37 
   64   63    29 Nicole Carter      FR Army                 24:37.21  6:37 
   65   64    83 Taylor Wickey      FR Kent State           24:38.58  6:37 
   66   65    64 Brianne Roche      FR Fordham              24:40.17  6:38 
   67   66   191 Sarah Regnault     FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   24:41.04  6:38 
   68   67   170 Michelle Duffy     SR St. John's           24:41.60  6:38 
   69   68   193 Erin Donovan       FR UMass Lowell         24:42.28  6:38 
   70   69   189 Taylor Oskowiak    SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   24:43.22  6:38 
   71   70   205 Claire Johnson     SR Valparaiso           24:45.92  6:39 
   72   71    25 Alexandra Stasiuk  JR American Int'l       24:47.49  6:39 
   73   72   161 Inelsi Diaz        SO St. Francis (N.Y.)   24:47.50  6:39 
   74        224 Meghan Lockett                             24:47.82  6:40 
   75   73   192 Gina Butler        SR UMass Lowell         24:52.76  6:41 
   76   74    41 Kate DeSimone      SR Brown                24:54.36  6:41 
   77   75    70 Luci McLoughlin    SR Iona                 24:55.79  6:42 
   78   76    33 Jacqueline Head    FR Army                 24:55.96  6:42 
   79   77    91 Milena Stoicev     JR Manhattan            24:59.85  6:43 
   80        141 Rebecca Morse      SO Quinnipiac           25:01.48  6:43 
   81   78    84 Alexandra Cappello JR Manhattan            25:03.62  6:44 
   82   79    52 Emily Hanrahan     JR Colgate              25:06.20  6:44 
   83   80   209 Hannah Schilling   SO Valparaiso           25:06.87  6:45 
   84   81    90 Katie Saroka       FR Manhattan            25:07.75  6:45 
   85   82    36 Katrina Mecklenbur JR Army                 25:08.23  6:45 
   86         30 Dayna Cline        JR Army                 25:09.20  6:45 
   87   83    69 Leigh Mazzella     JR Iona                 25:10.68  6:46 
   88   84   107 Taylor Mueller     FR Marist               25:16.01  6:47 
   89   85    74 Zoe Wojtech        FR Iona                 25:17.87  6:48 
   90   86   179 Emily Chaundy      SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)   25:19.30  6:48 
   91   87    99 Brianna Freestone  JR Marist               25:19.93  6:48 
   92         17 Schuyler Pruyn     FR Albany               25:21.75  6:49 
   93         37 Brianna Miller     FR Army                 25:22.75  6:49 
   94        132 Ashley Carle       SO Quinnipiac           25:25.12  6:50 
   95   88   109 Tara Nuccitelli    SR Marist               25:25.41  6:50 
   96   89    96 Christine Coughlin SO Marist               25:30.07  6:51 
   97   90   202 Dezzarae Arce      SO Valparaiso           25:31.75  6:51 
   98   91     5 Nicole Elarde      FR Adelphi              25:32.95  6:52 
   99         63 Mara Lieberman     JR Fordham              25:33.03  6:52 
  100        222 Lauren Goodwin                             25:34.52  6:52 
  101   92   167 Kerri Butler       SO St. John's           25:36.50  6:53 
  102         98 Jaime Durso        FR Marist               25:36.51  6:53 
  103   93   195 Bridget Meehan     SR UMass Lowell         25:37.35  6:53 
  104        106 Bianca Luparello   FR Marist               25:37.54  6:53 
  105         39 Alexandra Sutherla SR Army                 25:38.12  6:53 
  106   94   217 Anna-Sophie Harlin SO Yale                 25:38.59  6:53 
  107   95    57 Shannon Young      FR Colgate              25:42.83  6:54 
  108        140 Kelly Malloy       SR Quinnipiac           25:43.43  6:54 
  109         67 Marlene Delices    SO Iona                 25:45.23  6:55 
  110   96   199 Renee Vigneault    FR UMass Lowell         25:45.49  6:55 
  111   97    54 Anna Orientale     FR Colgate              25:47.65  6:56 
  112   98   213 Emily Barnes       FR Yale                 25:48.58  6:56 
  113         38 Elizabeth O'Donnel SR Army                 25:50.41  6:56 
  114         28 Kristi Carrigan    FR Army                 25:52.57  6:57 
  115   99   168 Ashlin Conroy      SO St. John's           25:54.80  6:58 
  116        183 Alexandra Fiesel   FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   25:55.80  6:58 
  117        102 Bryn Gorberg       FR Marist               25:56.63  6:58 
  118         35 Ashtin Kurz        JR Army                 25:56.93  6:58 
  119        180 Kathryn Cols       SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)   25:57.23  6:58 
  120  100    93 Alyssa Windle      JR Manhattan            25:57.85  6:58 
  121  101     1 Cecelia Capozzoli  SO Adelphi              25:58.04  6:58 
  122  102   123 Rosalie Caracciolo FR Northeastern         25:59.63  6:59 
  123        100 Jackie Gamboli     SR Marist               26:04.09  7:00 
  124  103   176 Michelle Vanpelt   SO St. John's           26:05.00  7:00 
  125        139 Kristina Ketchum   SO Quinnipiac           26:07.08  7:01 
  126  104   128 Lauren Wardwell    JR Northeastern         26:08.90  7:01 
  127        104 Olivia Lappas      FR Marist               26:14.76  7:03 
  128  105    92 Janie Turek        JR Manhattan            26:15.10  7:03 
  129  106    76 Brigid Callaghan   SO Kent State           26:16.64  7:03 
  130        144 Abby Waight        SO Quinnipiac           26:16.81  7:03 
  131        103 Annie Gould        SO Marist               26:18.49  7:04 
  132  107   157 Kelly Pasko        FR Siena                26:19.51  7:04 
  133  108   211 Victoria Tamburrin FR Valparaiso           26:23.56  7:05 
  134  109   162 Stephanie Morales  JR St. Francis (N.Y.)   26:27.49  7:06 
  135  110    89 Christina Sakowski SR Manhattan            26:28.40  7:07 
  136  111   196 Kelsey O'Driscoll  SO UMass Lowell         26:31.39  7:07 
  137  112    88 Elizabeth Rosenber SR Manhattan            26:31.73  7:07 
  138  113   197 Jennifer Pisarik   FR UMass Lowell         26:32.58  7:08 
  139        223 Kelley Gould                               26:37.71  7:09 
  140        133 Cameron Chaplen    FR Quinnipiac           26:39.04  7:09 
  141        190 Jacqueline Pignata FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   26:42.27  7:10 
  142        138 Emma Johnson       FR Quinnipiac           26:46.57  7:11 
  143  114    50 Caroline Davidson  SO Colgate              26:47.90  7:12 
  144  115   145 Shannon Bauer      FR Siena                26:55.43  7:14 
  145  116   150 Moira Hilt         SR Siena                26:56.55  7:14 
  146        112 Kimberly Schwartz  FR Marist               26:59.04  7:15 
  147        116 Jessica Barrera    SO Monroe College       27:06.47  7:17 
  148  117    23 Mercy Muhuhu       FR American Int'l       27:07.07  7:17 
  149  118    22 Keziah Muhuhu      FR American Int'l       27:07.65  7:17 
  150         95 Jacqueline Bunce   FR Marist               27:09.44  7:18 
  151  119   152 Kristen Lancto     SO Siena                27:13.39  7:19 
  152  120   174 Veronica Thompson  SO St. John's           27:14.56  7:19 
  153  121   160 Sydney Sericolo    FR Siena                27:15.10  7:19 
  154  122   122 Daphne Apostolidis FR Northeastern         27:16.84  7:20 
  155        186 Darcy O'Connor     SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   27:19.87  7:20 
  156  123   155 Chelsea Needham    JR Siena                27:20.72  7:21 
  157        147 Charlotte Brunjes  SO Siena                27:25.49  7:22 
  158        181 Sydney Coughlin    FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)   27:25.74  7:22 
  159         14 Katayzyna Geiger   FR Albany               27:33.11  7:24 
  160  124   166 Jasmine Viera      SR St. Francis (N.Y.)   27:35.57  7:25 
  161  125    80 Tabitha Jacofsky   JR Kent State           27:36.62  7:25 
  162  126   218 Alyssa Laguardia   JR Yale                 27:42.38  7:26 
  163         87 Johanna Petruski   JR Manhattan            27:45.06  7:27 
  164  127     7 Lindsey McLaughlin SO Adelphi              27:52.77  7:29 
  165  128     9 Taylor Velez       FR Adelphi              27:53.17  7:29 
  166  129   165 Taia Thomas        JR St. Francis (N.Y.)   27:55.26  7:30 
  167         85 MaryKate Dooley    FR Manhattan            27:59.97  7:31 
  168  130   164 Pathwahandi Silva  JR St. Francis (N.Y.)   28:04.64  7:32 
  169         49 Jordan Chervin     FR Colgate              28:04.81  7:32 
  170        194 Megan Mahoney      SO UMass Lowell         28:10.52  7:34 
  171  131   208 Sophia Robinson    SO Valparaiso           28:15.52  7:35 
  172         86 Kathleen O'Connell SR Manhattan            28:15.72  7:35 
  173         97 Allison Dellicarri FR Marist               28:19.31  7:36 
  174        110 Elizabeth Peper    SO Marist               28:26.51  7:38 
  175        154 Jacqueline Merchan FR Siena                28:32.03  7:40 
  176        158 Annica Penn        FR Siena                28:56.15  7:46 
  177        146 Caroline Bertholf  JR Siena                29:08.78  7:50 
  178  132    21 Jenna Miller       SR American Int'l       29:17.02  7:52 
  179        159 Kelly Russo        FR Siena                29:18.27  7:52 
  180        111 Marissa Porter     FR Marist               29:24.21  7:54 
  181        212 Grace Watkins      SR Valparaiso           29:35.91  7:57 
  182         51 Rebecca Easly      FR Colgate              29:40.85  7:58 
  183  133   163 Rosemarie Petrizzo SR St. Francis (N.Y.)   29:51.93  8:01 
  184        151 Gabby Holguin      SO Siena                30:00.10  8:03 
  185        105 Kristi Licursi     FR Marist               30:02.02  8:04 
  186  134   173 Jasmine Gomez      SO St. John's           30:32.92  8:12 
  187        118 Naomi Hughey       SO Monroe College       30:58.62  8:19 
  188        117 Christina Burgos   FR Monroe College       31:05.66  8:21 
  189        149 Christine Heaney   JR Siena                32:18.47  8:40 
  190        121 Ciera Smalls       FR Monroe College       34:34.56  9:17 

============================================================================
WOMEN TEAMSCORES
============================================================================

  1.    67  Albany                                   (  23:09  1:55:45   1:08)
=======================================================
  1      4  Brittney Lane             22:45
  2      5  Silvia Del Fava           22:45
  3      6  Kathryn Fanning           22:49
  4     19  Jessica Donohue           23:33
  5     33  Brianne Bellon            23:53
  6   ( 34) Johanna Smith             23:56
  7   ( 49) Molly Pezzulo             24:10

  2.   100  Iona                                     (  23:04  1:55:16   3:24)
=======================================================
  1      1  Kate Avery                21:32
  2      2  Maya Rehberg              22:27
  3      9  Tara Jameson              23:00
  4     13  Katie Niblock             23:21
  5     75  Luci McLoughlin           24:56
  6   ( 83) Leigh Mazzella            25:11
  7   ( 85) Zoe Wojtech               25:18

  3.   122  Quinnipiac                               (  23:37  1:58:01   1:07)
=======================================================
  1      7  Niamh Ashe                22:53
  2     21  Tracy Campbell            23:37
  3     25  Brianna Faust             23:40
  4     31  Jessica Soja              23:51
  5     38  Amanda Faust              24:00
  6   ( 40) Chelsea Savage            24:02
  7   ( 44) Jill Humphreys            24:06

  4.   157  Brown                                    (  23:48  1:58:58   1:00)
=======================================================
  1     10  Leah Eickhoff             23:09
  2     23  Lucy Van Kleunen          23:38
  3     36  Sophie Mateu              23:57
  4     42  Kat Grimes                24:05
  5     46  Charlotte Walmsley        24:09
  6   ( 62) Abigail Jones             24:37
  7   ( 74) Kate DeSimone             24:55

  5.   161  Kent State                               (  23:52  1:59:17   1:15)
=======================================================
  1     14  Melinda Sawnor            23:24
  2     22  Paige Foster              23:37
  3     26  Rachel Slingluff          23:41
  4     35  Hannah Fleck              23:56
  5     64  Taylor Wickey             24:39
  6   (106) Brigid Callaghan          26:17
  7   (125) Tabitha Jacofsky          27:37

  6.   199  Army                                     (  24:03  2:00:11   1:02)
=======================================================
  1     20  Katie Collins             23:36
  2     24  Madison Hill              23:40
  3     32  Lindsay Gabow             23:52
  4     60  Emily Buck                24:25
  5     63  Nicole Carter             24:38
  6   ( 76) Jacqueline Head           24:56
  7   ( 82) Katrina Mecklenburg       25:09

  7.   212  St. Joseph's (Pa.)                       (  23:55  1:59:31   2:11)
=======================================================
  1      3  Elizabeth Barrett         22:31
  2     30  Maureen O'Donnell         23:46
  3     56  Erin Giampietro           24:15
  4     57  Lauren Hehir              24:17
  5     66  Sarah Regnault            24:42
  6   ( 69) Taylor Oskowiak           24:44
  7   ( 86) Emily Chaundy             25:20

  8.   219  Fordham                                  (  24:05  2:00:22   0:34)
=======================================================
  1     29  Anisa Arsenault           23:45
  2     39  Shanna Heaney             24:02
  3     43  Sarah Glockenmeier        24:05
  4     50  Christina Vivinetto       24:11
  5     58  Ariana Bottalico          24:19
  6   ( 61) Jillian Brooks            24:25
  7   ( 65) Brianne Roche             24:41

  9.   222  Northeastern                             (  24:10  2:00:47   3:05)
=======================================================
  1      8  Lucy Young                22:55
  2     28  Jordan O'Dea              23:44
  3     37  Danielle Klein            23:59
  4     47  Jocelyn Hubbard           24:09
  5    102  Rosalie Caracciolo        26:00
  6   (104) Lauren Wardwell           26:09
  7   (122) Daphne Apostolidis        27:17

 10.   255  Colgate                                  (  24:22  2:01:48   2:23)
=======================================================
  1     12  Olivia Brackett           23:20
  2     16  Megan Keane               23:25
  3     53  Holland Reynolds          24:13
  4     79  Emily Hanrahan            25:07
  5     95  Shannon Young             25:43
  6   ( 97) Anna Orientale            25:48
  7   (114) Caroline Davidson         26:48

 11.   261  Marist                                   (  24:23  2:01:53   1:55)
=======================================================
  1     15  Kristen Traub             23:25
  2     27  Michelle Gaye             23:41
  3     48  Janelle Solviletti        24:10
  4     84  Taylor Mueller            25:17
  5     87  Brianna Freestone         25:20
  6   ( 88) Tara Nuccitelli           25:26
  7   ( 89) Christine Coughlin        25:31

 12.   303  Valparaiso                               (  24:37  2:03:02   2:02)
=======================================================
  1     18  Jessica Richardson        23:30
  2     45  Elizabeth Bloy            24:07
  3     70  Claire Johnson            24:46
  4     80  Hannah Schilling          25:07
  5     90  Dezzarae Arce             25:32
  6   (108) Victoria Tamburrino       26:24
  7   (131) Sophia Robinson           28:16

 13.   315  Yale                                     (  24:41  2:03:22   2:22)
=======================================================
  1     17  Meredith Rizzo            23:27
  2     51  Shannon McDonnell         24:12
  3     55  Emily Waligurski          24:15
  4     94  Anna-Sophie Harling       25:39
  5     98  Emily Barnes              25:49
  6   (126) Alyssa Laguardia          27:43

 14.   382  Adelphi                                  (  25:24  2:06:56   4:35)
=======================================================
  1     11  Betsy Eickelberg          23:18
  2     52  Larissa Melendez          24:13
  3     91  Nicole Elarde             25:33
  4    101  Cecelia Capozzoli         25:59
  5    127  Lindsey McLaughlin        27:53
  6   (128) Taylor Velez              27:54

 15.   389  UMass Lowell                             (  25:05  2:05:21   1:25)
=======================================================
  1     59  Jaclyn Solimine           24:21
  2     68  Erin Donovan              24:43
  3     73  Gina Butler               24:53
  4     93  Bridget Meehan            25:38
  5     96  Renee Vigneault           25:46
  6   (111) Kelsey O'Driscoll         26:32
  7   (113) Jennifer Pisarik          26:33

 16.   441  Manhattan                                (  25:30  2:07:26   1:16)
=======================================================
  1     77  Milena Stoicev            25:00
  2     78  Alexandra Cappello        25:04
  3     81  Katie Saroka              25:08
  4    100  Alyssa Windle             25:58
  5    105  Janie Turek               26:16
  6   (110) Christina Sakowski        26:29
  7   (112) Elizabeth Rosenberger     26:32

 17.   479  American Int'l                           (  26:29  2:12:25   5:15)
=======================================================
  1     41  Pascaline Jerotich        24:03
  2     71  Alexandra Stasiuk         24:48
  3    117  Mercy Muhuhu              27:08
  4    118  Keziah Muhuhu             27:08
  5    132  Jenna Miller              29:18

 18.   481  St. John's                               (  25:55  2:09:34   2:33)
=======================================================
  1     67  Michelle Duffy            24:42
  2     92  Kerri Butler              25:37
  3     99  Ashlin Conroy             25:55
  4    103  Michelle Vanpelt          26:05
  5    120  Veronica Thompson         27:15
  6   (134) Jasmine Gomez             30:33

 19.   511  Siena                                    (  26:21  2:11:42   2:59)
=======================================================
  1     54  Christie MacFarlane       24:15
  2    107  Kelly Pasko               26:20
  3    115  Shannon Bauer             26:56
  4    116  Moira Hilt                26:57
  5    119  Kristen Lancto            27:14
  6   (121) Sydney Sericolo           27:16
  7   (123) Chelsea Needham           27:21

 20.   564  St. Francis (N.Y.)                       (  26:59  2:14:53   3:17)
=======================================================
  1     72  Inelsi Diaz               24:48
  2    109  Stephanie Morales         26:28
  3    124  Jasmine Viera             27:36
  4    129  Taia Thomas               27:56
  5    130  Pathwahandi Silva         28:05
  6   (133) Rosemarie Petrizzo        29:52