Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2012 NAVY vs. ARMY Series - 10/13/2012                      
                         US Naval Academy, Annapolis, MD                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Beveridge, Annie-Norah    SO Navy                  21:13.90    1             
  2 Junta, Lisa               SO Army                  21:37.90    2             
  3 Byrne, Brigid             SR Navy                  21:56.90    3             
  4 Blair, Christina          SO Navy                  22:20.80    4             
  5 Robinson, Kelley          FR Navy                  22:21.20    5             
  6 Prakel, Mary              SR Army                  22:44.80    6             
  7 Arnone, Maria             SO Navy                  22:48.30    7             
  8 Jensen, Emily             SO Navy                  23:02.20    8             
  9 King, Rachel              SO Army                  23:10.10    9             
 10 Harvey, Meghan            FR Navy                  23:17.70   10             
 11 Dickson, Angelica         Fr Army                  23:21.50   11             
 12 Greba, Autumn             FR Navy                  23:23.80                  
 13 Busby, Jillian            SR Army                  23:24.70   12             
 14 Mulkey, Amanda            FR Navy                  23:28.30                  
 15 Miller, Paige             SO Navy                  23:30.80                  
 16 O’connor (Alt), Morgan    FR Navy                  23:31.10                  
 17 Mccoy, Joanna             FR Navy                  23:34.40                  
 18 Mecklenburg, Katrina      SO Army                  24:26.90   13             
 19 Kingma, Kelly             JR Army                  24:29.30   14             
 20 Kurz, Ashtin              SO Army                  24:29.80                  
 21 Sutherland, Alexandra     JR Army                  26:52.70                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Navy                         20    1    3    4    5    7    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:50:41.10                                                    
         Average:    22:08.22                                                    
   2 Army                         40    2    6    9   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:54:19.00                                                    
         Average:    22:51.80