C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Patroit League Championship 2011 - 10/29/2011                  
                           Hosted by Lehigh University                           
                  Held at Lehigh Univ. Course in Bethlehelm, PA                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Palacio, Jess             SR US Naval Academy      21:56.10    1             
  2 Pierce, Katherine         SR Lehigh                22:05.40    2             
  3 DeRoo, Elise              SR Colgate               22:08.50    3             
  4 Welsh-Huggins, Sarah      SR Lafayette             22:29.80    4             
  5 Tolli, Caroline           JR Bucknell              22:38.50    5             
  6 Prahl, Chelsea            SR Army                  22:39.20    6             
  7 Fulmer, Stephanie         SR Bucknell              22:40.60    7             
  8 Rinehardt, Octavia        SR American              22:40.80    8             
  9 Byrne, Brigid             JR US Naval Academy      22:41.00    9             
 10 Beveridge, Annie-Norah    FR US Naval Academy      22:45.10   10             
 11 Liggett, Emily            SR Bucknell              22:45.20   11             
 12 Sutherland, Paige         SR Holy Cross            22:46.70   12             
 13 Nordt, Marcie             SR Army                  22:48.00   13             
 14 Lyons, Kendall            SR Colgate               23:04.60   14             
 15 Edinger, Betsy            FR Bucknell              23:09.60   15             
 16 Cuthbert, Shannon         FR US Naval Academy      23:09.80   16             
 17 Taylor, Katie             SR US Naval Academy      23:10.70   17             
 18 Smith, Melissa            SR Bucknell              23:14.40   18             
 19 Blair, Christina          FR US Naval Academy      23:15.00   19             
 20 Keane, Megan              FR Colgate               23:18.60   20             
 21 Jessee, Katie             FR Bucknell              23:19.10   21             
 22 Burns, Chelsea            SR Colgate               23:20.30   22             
 23 Casalnova, Hana           SO Bucknell              23:22.30   23             
 24 Tyburski, Ali             SO American              23:24.70   24             
 25 Grosskurth, Kelly         SR Bucknell              23:27.20                  
 26 Hebda, Mollie             SR US Naval Academy      23:29.20   25             
 27 Birkhold, Carly           SO American              23:29.40   26             
 28 Hooper, Alysha            SR Bucknell              23:31.50                  
 29 Waldron, Amanda           SO Holy Cross            23:31.70   27             
 30 Galante, Marissa          SO Lehigh                23:31.80   28             
 31 O'Donnell, Liz            SO Army                  23:33.10   29             
 32 Howley, Katherine         SO Lehigh                23:33.80   30             
 33 Collins, Katie            SO Army                  23:37.00   31             
 34 Prakel, Mary              JR Army                  23:38.80   32             
 35 Kendzor, Jessica          SO Lehigh                23:42.90   33             
 36 Gellineau, Leah           FR American              23:42.90   34             
 37 Wright, Shannon           FR Lehigh                23:43.50   35             
 38 Blackburn, Jacqueline     JR US Naval Academy      23:45.60                  
 39 Milewski, Liz             JR US Naval Academy      23:46.50                  
 40 Braunegg, Beth            SO Bucknell              23:48.80                  
 41 Cline, Dayna              FR Army                  23:50.20   36             
 42 Andersen, Samantha        JR Lehigh                23:55.30   37             
 43 Kelly, Lauren             SR Lafayette             23:56.30   38             
 44 Arnone, Maria             FR US Naval Academy      23:57.80                  
 45 Cattano, Kelly            SR Colgate               23:58.30   39             
 46 Mellea, Sarah             SR Holy Cross            24:00.00   40             
 47 Weisner, Kady             SO Bucknell              24:00.20                  
 48 Gosselin, Amanda          SR Lehigh                24:01.70   41             
 49 Stasakova, Erika          SR Lafayette             24:05.00   42             
 50 Junta, Lisa               FR Army                  24:05.50   43             
 51 Dulac, Madeline           FR Bucknell              24:12.00                  
 52 Nelson, Shannon           FR Lehigh                24:14.20                  
 53 Willey, Rose              SO Lafayette             24:14.90   44             
 54 Morse, Carolyn            SR Lehigh                24:15.00                  
 55 Watters, Grace            FR Lafayette             24:18.70   45             
 56 Cable, Sarah              JR Colgate               24:27.70   46             
 57 Hetzel, Megan             SR Lehigh                24:31.30                  
 58 Sullivan, Julia           SO American              24:32.10   47             
 59 Edmunds, Hilary           SR Colgate               24:32.70   48             
 60 Miller, Paige             FR US Naval Academy      24:32.90                  
 61 Eckerstrom, Emma          SR Colgate               24:35.40                  
 62 Vagie, Sarah              FR Army                  24:35.70                  
 63 Funkhauser, Nikki         FR US Naval Academy      24:36.80                  
 64 van den Heuvel, Sandra    SO Holy Cross            24:37.60   49             
 65 Hughes, Emily             SO Holy Cross            24:40.30   50             
 66 West, Jen                 SR Army                  24:41.50                  
 67 Pierce, Hannah            SO Lehigh                24:41.90                  
 68 King, Rachel              FR Army                  24:49.80                  
 69 Fleming, Tayler           JR Colgate               25:02.10                  
 70 Kurz, Ashtin              FR Army                  25:06.40                  
 71 Humphries, Elizabeth      SR Holy Cross            25:14.90   51             
 72 Wolff, Rachael            SO American              25:26.80   52             
 73 Mee, Erin                 SR Lafayette             25:35.60   53             
 74 Bains, Simran             FR Lafayette             26:07.30   54             
 75 Mitchell, Abigail         SR Holy Cross            26:14.00   55             
 76 Sutherland, Allie         SO Army                  26:15.50                  
 77 Bray, Stephanie           JR Holy Cross            26:24.80                  
 78 Tiedeman, Victoria        SO Holy Cross            26:39.10                  
 79 Crowley, Elizabeth        SO Holy Cross            26:39.90                  
 80 Redovian, Mikhalia        FR Colgate               26:45.70                  
 81 Kates, Kristina           FR Colgate               26:45.90                  
 82 Hanrahan, Emily           FR Colgate               27:17.20                  
 83 Hunter, Allison           SO Holy Cross            27:18.00                  
 84 Andree, Katelyn           SR Holy Cross            27:34.50                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 US Naval Academy             53    1    9   10   16   17   19   25          
      Total Time:  1:53:42.70                                                    
         Average:    22:44.54                                                    
   2 Bucknell                     56    5    7   11   15   18   21   23          
      Total Time:  1:54:28.30                                                    
         Average:    22:53.66                                                    
   3 Colgate                      98    3   14   20   22   39   46   48          
      Total Time:  1:55:50.30                                                    
         Average:    23:10.06                                                    
   4 Army                        111    6   13   29   31   32   36   43          
      Total Time:  1:56:16.10                                                    
         Average:    23:15.22                                                    
   5 Lehigh                      128    2   28   30   33   35   37   41          
      Total Time:  1:56:37.40                                                    
         Average:    23:19.48                                                    
   6 American                    139    8   24   26   34   47   52               
      Total Time:  1:57:49.90                                                    
         Average:    23:33.98                                                    
   7 Lafayette                   173    4   38   42   44   45   53   54          
      Total Time:  1:59:04.70                                                    
         Average:    23:48.94                                                    
   8 Holy Cross                  178   12   27   40   49   50   51   55          
      Total Time:  1:59:36.30                                                    
         Average:    23:55.26