2010-11 Army Cross Country Roster

Name
Yr.
Hometown (Prev School)
Men
Boyd, Blake Jr. Carthage, N.C. (Union Pines)
Brown, Swasey Fr. Boys Ranch, Texas (Boys Ranch High School)
Burns, Michael Fr. Strafford, N.H. (Coe-Brown Northwood Academy)
Cal, Charles Fr. Stevens Point, Wis. (Stevens Point Area)
Castelli, Mark So. Carmel, N.Y. (USMAPS) (Carmel)
Cioffoletti, Chris Fr. Armonk, N.Y. (Byram Hills)
Ecker, Joshua Fr. Seoul, South Korea (Seoul American High School)
Galindo, Ricardo Fr. Farmington Hills, Mich. (Novi-Detroit Catholic)
Hallas, Branden Fr. New City, N.Y. (Clarkstown High School South)
Helis, Corbin Sr. Carlisle, Pa. (Trinity)
Hodgen, James So. Clarks Hill, Ind. (USMAPS) (McCutcheon)
Hughes, Alek Fr. Philadelphia, Pa. (Roman Catholic High School)
Hunsberger, Louis So. Roanoke, Va. (Lord Botetourt)
Jester, Daniel So. Alpharetta, Ga. (Alpharetta)
Jones, Christopher Jr. Blairsville, Ga. (Union County)
Kooshian, Christian Jr. Altadena, Calif. (John Muir)
LeHardy, Barrett Jr. Roanoke, Va. (Hidden Valley)
Livingston, Bryce Sr. Tucson, Ariz. (USMAPS) (Salpointe Catholic)
MacPherson, Ian Fr. Belle Mead, N.J. (Montgomery High School)
Meyer, Tom Sr. Clarksville, Md. (Mt. St. Joseph)
Mitchell, Mike Jr. Ridgefield Park, N.J. (Bergen County Academy)
Morenus, Brian So. Naperville, Ill. (Nequa Valley)
Nix, Dan Jr. Williamston, Mich. (Williamston)
O'Reilly, Blaine Sr. Hayes, Va. (Gloucester)
Russell, Kevin So. Danbury, Conn. (Danbury)
Santiago, Torre Sr. Ft. Monmouth, N.J. (Gray's Creek)
Sheppard, David Fr. Tucson, Ariz. (Salpointe Catholic)
Trainor, Brian So. Clifton Park, N.Y. (Shenendehowa)
Wagner, Christopher Sr. Bel Air, Md. (Fallston)
Ward, Kendall Fr. Highland Falls, N.Y. (James I. O'Neill High School)
Women
Betterbed, Claire So. Fox Island, Wash. (Gig Harbor)
Brosnan, Meagan Fr. Island Heights, N.J. (Monsignor Donovan)
Busby, Jillian So. Merrimack, N.H. (Merrimack)
Clement, Courtney Sr. Allen, Texas (New Mexico Military Institute) (Allen)
Collins, Katherine Fr. Brookfield, Conn. (Immaculate)
Dowdy, Shalela Jr. Mobile, Ala. (S.S. Murphy)
Forshee, Cecelia So. Northwales, Pa. (Philadelphia Montgomery)
Gordon, Ashley So. Burlington, N.J. (Burlington Township)
Letarte, Jessica Sr. Eaton Rapids, Mich. (Eaton Rapids)
Nagy, Annie Sr. McKinney, Texas (McKinney North)
Nordt, Marcie Jr. The Woodlands, Texas (College Park)
O'Donnell, Elizabeth Fr. Central Valley, N.Y. (Monroe-Woodbury)
Prahl, Chelsea Jr. Greenville, Mich. (Greenville Senior)
Prakel, Mary So. Versailles, Ohio (Versailles)
Rath, Christina Sr. Riegelsville, Pa. (Wilson Area)
Rotondo, Gina Jr. Plymouth, Mich. (Mercy)
Salmon, Alexis Fr. Woodbridge, Va. (Woodbridge Senior High School )
Sutherland, Alexandra Fr. Houston, Texas (Clear Lake)
Ulmer, Lauren Jr. Chesapeake, Va. (Western Branch)
Vaughn, Mackenzie So. Olalla, Wash. (Bellarmine Preparatory)
West, Jennifer Jr. Cape Coral, Fla. (Ft. Myers)

ITT Knight Vision

ONLINE STORE

SHOP NOW at the
Official Online Store

    MULTIMEDIA STORE

    Store

    AUCTIONS

     
     
    Click Here