2009-10 Army Cross Country Roster

Name Sort by Name
Yr. Sort by Eligibility Year
Hometown (Prev School)
Men
Boyd, Blake So. Carthage, N.C. (Union Pines)
Castelli, Mark Fr. Carmel, N.Y. (USMAPS) (Carmel)
Chitwood, Kirk Sr. Manchester, Mo. (Parkway South)
Griffith, Greg Sr. Rock Springs, Wyo. (Rock Springs)
Grue, Richard Jr. Southlake, Texas (Southlake Carroll)
Hunsberger, Zeke Fr. Roanoke, Va. (Lord Botetourt)
Jester, Daniel Fr. Alpharetta, Ga. (Alpharetta)
Jones, Christopher So. Blairsville, Ga. (Union County)
Kooshian, Christian So. Altadena, Calif. (John Muir)
LeHardy, Barrett So. Roanoke, Va. (Hidden Valley)
Livingston, Bryce Jr. Tucson, Ariz. (USMAPS) (Salpointe Catholic)
Marburger, Justin Sr. Morgantown, Pa. (Twin Valley)
Marthy, Stephen Sr. Latham, N.Y. (Shaker)
Martins, Nathaniel So. Annandale, Va. (Woodson)
Mitchell, Mike So. Ridgefield Park, N.J. (Bergen County Academy)
Morenus, Brian Fr. Naperville, Ill. (Nequa Valley)
Nix, Dan So. Williamston, Mich. (Williamston)
O'Reilly, Blaine Jr. Hayes, Va. (Gloucester)
Prial, Dan So. Warwick, N.Y. (Warwick)
Reiter, Zac Sr. Rock Springs, Wyo. (Rock Springs)
Russell, Kevin Fr. Danbury, Conn. (Danbury)
Santiago, Torre Jr. Ft. Monmouth, N.J. (Gray's Creek)
Trainor, Brian Fr. Clifton Park, N.Y. (Shenendehowa)
Women
Betterbed, Claire Fr. Fox Island, Wash. (Gig Harbor)
Busby, Jillian Fr. Merrimack, N.H. (Merrimack)
Clement, Courtney Jr. Allen, Texas (New Mexico Military Institute) (Allen)
Dowdy, Shalela So. Mobile, Ala. (S.S. Murphy)
Forshee, Cecelia Fr. Northwales, Pa. (Philadelphia Montgomery)
Fynaut, Leah Fr. Madera, Calif. (USMAPS) (Central Valley)
Gamble, Caitlin Fr. Stuttgart, Germany, (Patch American)
Letarte, Jessica Jr. Eaton Rapids, Mich. (Eaton Rapids)
Morgan, Ashley Sr. Portland, Maine (Deering)
Nagy, Annie Jr. McKinney, Texas (McKinney North)
Nordt, Marcie So. The Woodlands, Texas (College Park)
Prahl, Chelsea So. Greenville, Mich. (Greenville Senior)
Prakel, Mary Fr. Versailles, Ohio (Versailles)
Rath, Christina Jr. Riegelsville, Pa. (Wilson Area)
Rotondo, Gina So. Plymouth, Mich. (Mercy)
Schoeneman, Stephanie Sr. Ft. Worth, Texas (USMAPS) (Fossil Ridge)
Ulmer, Lauren So. Chesapeake, Va. (Western Branch)
West, Jennifer So. Cape Coral, Fla. (Ft. Myers)

ITT Knight Vision

ONLINE STORE

SHOP NOW at the
Official Online Store

    MULTIMEDIA STORE

    Store

    AUCTIONS

     
     
    Click Here