2008-09 Army Cross Country Roster

Name
Yr.
Hometown (Prev School)
Men
Anderson, Jonathan Sr. Cinnaminson, N.J. (USMAPS) (Cinnaminson)
Bandy, Matthew Fr. Granby, Mo. (East Newton)
Baron, Jes Sr. Annandale, Va. (Woodson)
Boyd, Blake Fr. Carthage, N.C. (Union Pines)
Catalano, Andrew Sr. Elizabeth, N.J. (Roselle Catholic)
Chitwood, Kirk Jr. Manchester, Mo. (Parkway South)
Ferrara, Andrew Jr. Torrance, Calif. (South)
Griffith, Greg Jr. Rock Springs, Wyo. (Rock Springs)
Grue, Richard So. Southlake, Texas (Southlake Carroll)
Hanson, Cory Jr. Kearney, Neb. (Kearney)
Helis, Corbin So. Carlisle, Pa. (Trinity)
Jones, Christopher Fr. Blairsville, Ga. (Union County)
Kooshian, Christian Fr. Altadena, Calif. (John Muir)
LeHardy, Barrett Fr. Roanoke, Va. (Hidden Valley)
Livingston, Bryce So. Tucson, Ariz. (USMAPS) (Salpointe Catholic)
Marburger, Justin Jr. Morgantown, Pa. (Twin Valley)
Marthy, Stephen Jr. Latham, N.Y. (Shaker)
Martins, Nathaniel Fr. Annandale, Va. (Woodson)
Mejean, Brad So. Avon, Ind. (USMAPS) (Avon)
Messenger, Justin Sr. The Woodlands, Texas (Woodlands)
Mitchell, Mike Fr. Ridgefield Park, N.J. (Bergen County Academy)
Nix, Dan Fr. Williamston, Mich. (Williamston)
O'Reilly, Blaine So. Hayes, Va. (Gloucester)
Prial, Dan Fr. Warwick, N.Y. (Warwick)
Reiter, Zac Jr. Rock Springs, Wyo. (Rock Springs)
Santiago, Torre So. Ft. Monmouth, N.J. (Gray's Creek)
Taylor, Fitz-William Sr. Kettering, Ohio (Kettering)
Weidner, Josh Sr. Wichita, Kan. (Wichita East)
Women
Braun, Meg-Ann Fr. Lawrenceburg, Ind. (East Central)
Clement, Courtney So. Allen, Texas (New Mexico Military Institute) (Allen)
Curran, Meg Sr. Chelmsford, Mass. (Chelmsford)
Danczyk, Anne So. Whitefish, Mont. (Whitefish)
Dowdy, Shalela Fr. Mobile, Ala. (S.S. Murphy)
Filozof, Andrea Jr. Alden, N.Y. (Alden)
Heinecke, Kristina Sr. Hobart, Ind. (Hobart)
Kim, Margaret Sr. Hawaiian Gardens, Calif. (Gretchen Whitney)
Letarte, Jessica So. Eaton Rapids, Mich. (Eaton Rapids)
Morgan, Ashley Jr. Portland, Maine (Deering)
Nagy, Annie So. McKinney, Texas (McKinney North)
Nordt, Marcie Fr. The Woodlands, Texas (College Park)
Oestmann, Toni Jr. Cheyenne, Wyo. (Burns)
Prahl, Chelsea Fr. Greenville, Mich. (Greenville Senior)
Rath, Christina So. Riegelsville, Pa. (Wilson Area)
Rotondo, Gina Fr. Plymouth, Mich. (Mercy)
Schoeneman, Stephanie Jr. Ft. Worth, Texas (USMAPS) (Fossil Ridge)
Ulmer, Lauren Fr. Chesapeake, Va. (Western Branch)
West, Jennifer Fr. Cape Coral, Fla. (Ft. Myers)

ITT Knight Vision

ONLINE STORE

SHOP NOW at the
Official Online Store

    MULTIMEDIA STORE

    Store

    AUCTIONS

     
     
    Click Here