2006-07 Army Cross Country Roster

Name
Yr.
Hometown (Prev School)
Men
Anderson, Jonathan So. Cinnaminson, N.J. (USMAPS) (Cinnaminson)
Bala, Faraz Sr. Snohomish (Snohomish)
Baron, Jes So. Annandale, Va. (Woodson)
Black, Brett Fr.
Catalano, Andrew So. Elizabeth, N.J. (Roselle Catholic)
Chitwood, Kirk Fr. Manchester, Mo. (Parkway South)
Clay, Ryan Fr. Douglasville, Ga. (Alexander)
Ferrara, Andrew Fr. Torrance, Calif. (South)
Gerboth, Peter Sr. Stony Point (Don Bosco Prep)
Griffith, Greg Fr. Rock Springs, Wyo. (Rock Springs)
Grimm, Joseph Fr. Thiells, N.Y. (North Rockland)
Gunderson, Daniel Fr. East Hartland, Conn. (Gilbert School)
Haag, Chris Sr. Lenox Township, Mich. (De la Salle Collegiate)
Hanson, Cory Fr. Kearney, Neb. (Kearney)
Klueber, Michael Sr. Hillsborough (Hillsborough)
Kniery, Kevin Jr. Southbury, Conn. (Paul R. Whatron)
Kotlarski, Matt Sr. Carmel (Carmel)
Lanclos, Jacen Fr. Saint Amant, La. (Saint Amant)
Marburger, Justin Fr. Morgantown, Pa. (Twin Valley)
Marthy, Stephen Fr. Latham, N.Y. (Shaker)
Messenger, Justin So. The Woodlands, Texas (Woodlands)
Mickowski, John Jr. Mukwonago, Wis. (Mukwonago)
Moyer, Jonathan Fr. Anchorage, Alaska (Dimond)
O'Loughlin, Dan Sr. Danbury (Danbury)
Pelletier, Doug Sr. Wells (Royal Academy)
Reiter, Zac Fr. Rock Springs, Wyo. (Rock Springs)
Ross, Geoffrey Fr. Manassas, Va. (Seton School)
Simmons, Timothy Sr. Cedar Park (Cedar Park)
Spears, Michael Fr. Indianapolis, Ind. (Perry Meridian)
Squier, Robert Jr. Montrose, Pa. (Homeschooled)
Sterghos, Nicholas So. Cornelia (Habersham Central)
Taylor, Fitz-William So. Kettering, Ohio (Kettering)
Tedoff, Zack So. Colts Neck, N.J. (Marine Academy of Science)
Weart, David Jr. West Point, N.Y. (O'Neill)
Weidner, Josh So. Wichita, Kan. (Wichita East)
Weiser, Samson Fr. Ellwood City, Pa. (USMAPS) (Lincoln)
Whitcomb, John Fr. Atlanta, Ga. (Marist School)
Women
Cahill, Natalie Sr. Sault Sainte Marie (Sault Area)
Champion, Lindsey Jr. Miami (Carrollton Sacred Heart)
Clark, Margaret Sr. Waukesha (Waukesha)
Curran, Meg So. Chelmsford, Mass. (Chelmsford)
Edgar, Andrea Sr. Quincy, Ill. (Quincy Notre Dame)
Heinecke, Kristina So. Hobart, Ind. (Hobart)
Howell, Megan Jr. Canton, Texas (Canton)
Kim, Margaret Sr. Hawaiian Gardens (Gretchen Whitney)
Lafferty, Jenna So. Redlands (Redlands East Valley)
Markey, Myra Sr. Freeland (Freeland)
Miller, Heidi So. Marco Island (Lely (USMAPS))
Minks, Kaitlin So. Bartlett (St. Mary's Episcopal)
Powers, Jennifer Sr. Springfield (West Springield)
Raulerson, Amanda So. New Berlin (New Berlin West)
Rivera, Danielle So. Duncanville (Ursuline Academy)
Urick, Ashley Sr. Carmel (Carmel)
Walker, Kathryn Jr. Manchester (West Delaware)
Wegman, Roxanne So. Delmar (Bethlehem)
Willey, Leslie So. Andover (Andover)
Wilson, Elissa Jr. Troyy (Averill Park)
Woods, Jennifer So. Centerview (Warrensburg)

ITT Knight Vision

ONLINE STORE

SHOP NOW at the
Official Online Store

    MULTIMEDIA STORE

    Store

    AUCTIONS

     
     
    Click Here