2004 Roster

MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY ROSTER
Name Yr. Hometown/High School
Faraz Bala So. Snohomish, Wash./Snohomish
Joe Curran Fr. Naperville, Ill./Naperville North
Patrick Dooley So. Durham, Conn./Coginchaug
Bobby Fix Sr. Columbus, Ga./Columbus
Peter Gerboth So. Stony Point, N.Y./Don Bosco Prep
Eric Heely Sr. Clovis, Calif./Floyd Buchanan
Jared Keller Fr. Orem, Utah/Mountain View
Michael Klueber So. Hillsborough, N.J./Hillsborough
Kevin Kniery Fr. Tampa, Fla./Paul R. Wharton
Matt Kotlarski So. Carmel, Ind./Carmel
Stephen Kraus Fr. Warminster, Pa./William Tennent
Daniel McNally Fr. Matamoras, Pa./Delaware Valley
John Mickowski Fr. Mukwonago, Wis./Mukwonago
Dan O'Loughlin So. Danbury, Conn./Danbury
Doug Pelletier So. Wells, Maine/Royal Academy
Mike Pfarr Fr. Jarrettsville, Md./North Hartford
Shaun Pothin Fr. Barrington, R.I./Deerfield Academy
Dallin Rosdahl Fr. Danville, Calif./San Ramon Valley
Phil Sakala Jr. Las Cruces, N.M./Onate
Ben Showman Fr. Fairfield, Ohio/Fairfield
Timothy Simmons So. Cedar Park, Texas/Cedar Park
Jonathan Skelton So. Mt. Vernon, Wash./Mt. Vernon
Robert Squier Fr. Montrose, Pa./Homeschooled
Paul Strozier Sr. Irvine, Calif./Woodbridge
Andrew Teague Sr. Glen Ellyn, Ill./Glen Bard South
Matt Tower Fr. Stillwater, Okla./Stillwater
David Weart Fr. West Point, N.Y./O'Neill
Cory Wroblewski Jr. Kearney, Neb./Kearney
Head Coach:Jerry Quiller
Associate Head Coach: Scott Richardson
Assistant Coach: Laura Finucane

WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY ROSTER
Name Yr. Hometown/High School
Aston Armstrong Fr. Fort Smith, Ark./Southside
Robin Bauer Fr. Medfield, Mass./Medfield
Natalie Cahill Jr. Sault Sainte Marie, Mich./Sault Area
Angela Cases So. Amherst, N.H./Souhegan
Lindsey Champion Fr. Miami, Fla./Carrollton Sacred Heart
Margaret Clark So. Waukesha, Wis./Waukesha
Ann Lee Cole Jr. Nottoway, Va./Nottoway
Kirsten Dawson Fr. Princeton, N.J./AF North International School
Andrea Edgar So. Quincy, Ill./Quincy Notre Dame
Jill Hajec Jr. Camden, Del./Ceasar Rodney Senior
Lindsay Hankins Jr. Orlando, Fla./Dr. Phillips
Jeralee Hartman Fr. Williamsburg, Ohio/Western Brown
Megan Howell Fr. Canton, Texas/Canton
Myra Markey Jr. Freeland, Mich./Freeland
Emily Miller Fr. Evansville, Ind./Harrison
Tiffany Montgomery Fr. Oakley, Calif./Freedom
Katheryn O'Konsky Fr. Cincinnatus, N.Y./Groton Central
Jennifer Powers So. Springfield, Va./West Springfield
Ashley Urick Jr. Carmel, Ind./Carmel
Elizabeth Waite Fr. West Rutland, Vt./Mill River Union
Kathryn Walker Fr. Manchester, Iowa/West Delaware
Elissa Wilson Fr. Troyy, N.Y./Averill Park
Aubrey Williams So. Bloomington, Ind./Bloomington North
Desiree Zielen-Ersing Sr. West Fall, N.Y./Springville Griffith
Head Coach: Jerry Quiller
Associate Head Coach: Scott Richardson
Assistant Coach:Laura Finucane

ITT Knight Vision

ONLINE STORE

SHOP NOW at the
Official Online Store

    MULTIMEDIA STORE

    Store

    AUCTIONS

     
     
    Click Here