ECAC

Recap

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2014 08:21 AM
          2014 ECAC and IC4A Track and Field - 5/16/2014 to 5/18/2014          
                             Outdoor Championships                             
                     Princeton University  -  Princeton,NJ                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5793  1991        Diane Guthrie, George Mason                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bikanova, Saija           SO Connecticut               5352   10   
  2 St. Clair, Brittany       SR Vermont                   5272    8   
  3 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                    5175    6   
  4 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                   5018    5   
  5 Roderick, Sara            JR Vermont                   5005    4   
  6 Prevoteau, Louise         JR Duquesne                  4971    3   
  7 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason              4890    2   
  8 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                     4746    1   
  9 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart              4715  
 10 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                   4408  
 11 Kennedy, Theresa          SR Princeton                 4364  
 12 Walter, Summer            FR James Madiso              3898  
 13 Kumar, Sunita             SR St. Peter's               3856  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                   14.42  -0.7  3    920
  2 Walter, Summer            FR James Madiso             14.59   2.1  2    897
  3 Bikanova, Saija           SO Connecticut              14.67  -0.7  3    886
  4 Prevoteau, Louise         JR Duquesne                 14.72   0.4  4    879
  5 Conley, Janel             SO Rhode Island             14.77   2.1  2    872
  6 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason             14.82   0.4  4    866
  7 Kumar, Sunita             SR St. Peter's              14.96   2.1  2    847
  8 Roderick, Sara            JR Vermont                  15.10   2.1  2    828
  9 St. Clair, Brittany       SR Vermont                  15.12   0.6  1    826
 10 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  15.17   0.4  4    819
 11 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                   15.22  -0.7  3    813
 12 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                    15.31   0.6  1    801
 13 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart             15.59   0.4  4    765
 13 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  15.59  -0.7  3    765
 15 Kennedy, Theresa          SR Princeton                16.07   0.6  1    706
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 St. Clair, Brittany       SR Vermont                  1.74m    5-08.50    903
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bikanova, Saija           SO Connecticut              1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Conley, Janel             SO Rhode Island             1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      XXO    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Prevoteau, Louise         JR Duquesne                 1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                   1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kennedy, Theresa          SR Princeton                1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                   1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kumar, Sunita             SR St. Peter's              1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.53 1.56 1.59 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                    1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Roderick, Sara            JR Vermont                  1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bikanova, Saija           SO Connecticut             12.65m   41-06.00    704
      12.50m  12.41m  12.65m            
  2 Roderick, Sara            JR Vermont                 11.78m   38-07.75    647
      10.81m  10.68m  11.78m            
  3 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                 10.84m   35-06.75    585
      10.84m  FOUL  10.71m            
  4 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                  10.75m   35-03.25    579
      10.21m  10.75m  9.50m            
  5 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                 10.71m   35-01.75    576
      FOUL  10.71m  10.49m            
  6 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason            10.59m   34-09.00    568
      FOUL  10.50m  10.59m            
  7 Walter, Summer            FR James Madiso            10.48m   34-04.75    561
      10.25m  10.48m  9.44m            
  8 St. Clair, Brittany       SR Vermont                 10.44m   34-03.00    558
      9.88m  10.43m  10.44m            
  9 Kumar, Sunita             SR St. Peter's             10.29m   33-09.25    548
      10.29m  9.12m  10.18m            
 10 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                   10.19m   33-05.25    542
      10.19m  9.66m  9.39m            
 11 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                  10.11m   33-02.00    537
      9.82m  FOUL  10.11m            
 12 Conley, Janel             SO Rhode Island            10.05m   32-11.75    533
      9.77m  10.05m  9.14m            
 13 Prevoteau, Louise         JR Duquesne                 9.63m   31-07.25    505
      9.25m  9.63m  9.15m            
 14 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart             9.24m   30-03.75    480
      9.18m  9.07m  9.24m            
 15 Kennedy, Theresa          SR Princeton                9.13m   29-11.50    473
      8.85m  8.95m  9.13m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart             25.04   1.2  2    883
  1 Roderick, Sara            JR Vermont                  25.04   2.1  1    883
  3 St. Clair, Brittany       SR Vermont                  25.25   1.2  2    864
  4 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                   25.42   1.2  2    849
  5 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason             25.43   1.2  2    848
  6 Bikanova, Saija           SO Connecticut              25.68   2.1  1    825
  7 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  25.87   2.1  1    809
  8 Prevoteau, Louise         JR Duquesne                 25.93   1.2  2    803
  9 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                    26.14   2.1  1    785
 10 Walter, Summer            FR James Madiso             26.49   1.2  2    755
 11 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  26.51   1.2  2    753
 12 Conley, Janel             SO Rhode Island             26.62   2.1  1    744
 13 Kennedy, Theresa          SR Princeton                26.68   2.1  1    739
 14 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                   26.94   2.1  1    717
 15 Kumar, Sunita             SR St. Peter's              27.15   1.2  2    699
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 St. Clair, Brittany       SR Vermont                  5.81m  -0.2  19-00.75    792
     5.49m(+0.0) 5.81m(-0.2) 5.30m(-1.6)            
  2 Bikanova, Saija           SO Connecticut              5.67m   0.3  18-07.25    750
     FOUL(1.3) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.67m(0.3)            
  3 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart             5.54m   0.7  18-02.25    712
     5.12m(-0.6) 5.20m(-1.5) 5.54m(0.7)            
  4 Prevoteau, Louise         JR Duquesne                 5.50m  -0.3  18-00.50    700
     5.49m(-0.3) 5.50m(-0.3) 5.47m(+0.0)            
  5 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                  5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50    663
     4.80m(-0.4) 4.89m(-0.1) 5.37m(+0.0)            
  6 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                   5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00    651
     5.33m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-2.0)            
  7 Conley, Janel             SO Rhode Island             5.22m   0.1  17-01.50    620
     5.15m(-0.7) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.22m(0.1)            
  8 Walter, Summer            FR James Madiso             5.21m   0.9  17-01.25    617
     4.82m(1.4) 4.51m(-2.3) 5.21m(0.9)            
  9 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                    5.18m   1.1  17-00.00    609
     4.84m(0.6) 5.18m(1.1) 4.83m(+0.0)            
 10 Roderick, Sara            JR Vermont                  5.16m  -2.4  16-11.25    603
     5.13m(0.3) 5.16m(-2.4) 5.06m(+0.0)            
 11 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                   5.11m  -2.1  16-09.25    589
     FOUL(1.0) 5.11m(-2.1) FOUL(0.5)            
 12 Kennedy, Theresa          SR Princeton                5.06m  -1.7  16-07.25    576
     5.00m(+0.0) 5.06m(-1.7) 5.02m(0.8)            
 13 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                  4.87m  -1.7  15-11.75    524
     FOUL(1.4) 4.87m(-1.7) FOUL(1.1)            
 14 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason             4.84m  -2.1  15-10.50    516
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.84m(-2.1) FOUL(1.5)            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason            41.22m     135-03    691
      40.15m  40.36m  41.22m            
  2 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                  37.72m     123-09    624
      36.23m  37.72m  36.94m            
  3 Bikanova, Saija           SO Connecticut             37.47m     122-11    619
      35.62m  37.47m  37.40m            
  4 Kumar, Sunita             SR St. Peter's             35.56m     116-08    582
      34.46m  35.45m  35.56m            
  5 Roderick, Sara            JR Vermont                 35.34m     115-11    578
      34.12m  34.70m  35.34m            
  6 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                 35.00m     114-10    572
      29.76m  28.99m  35.00m            
  7 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                   33.97m     111-05    552
      33.97m  FOUL  33.15m            
  8 St. Clair, Brittany       SR Vermont                 31.30m     102-08    501
      27.69m  27.87m  31.30m            
  9 Prevoteau, Louise         JR Duquesne                26.78m      87-10    416
      24.20m  26.78m  25.23m            
 10 Walter, Summer            FR James Madiso            25.58m      83-11    393
      FOUL  24.17m  25.58m            
 11 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                 24.90m      81-08    380
      23.33m  22.11m  24.90m            
 12 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart            24.83m      81-05    379
      20.10m  24.83m  21.57m            
 13 Kennedy, Theresa          SR Princeton               21.22m      69-07    312
      FOUL  19.49m  21.22m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prevoteau, Louise         JR Duquesne               2:16.41     873
  2 Brandon, Riley            JR Liberty                2:16.99     865
  3 St. Clair, Brittany       SR Vermont                2:19.66     828
  4 Roderick, Sara            JR Vermont                2:20.89     811
  5 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart           2:21.19     807
  6 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                  2:21.56     802
  7 Kennedy, Theresa          SR Princeton              2:21.84     799
  8 Astor, Brooke             SR Lehigh                 2:22.24     793
  9 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason           2:25.81     746
 10 Jackson, Erika            SO Liberty                2:29.33     701
 11 Bikanova, Saija           SO Connecticut            2:29.38     701
 12 Walter, Summer            FR James Madiso           2:31.47     675
 13 Kumar, Sunita             SR St. Peter's            2:47.36     491
 
Event 4  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualifies for the finals.
 Meet Record: M 209-00  2008        Ashley Harbin, Lafayette                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Julia          SO Princeton               69.10m     226-08  10   
      65.80m  69.10m  65.26m  64.50m  66.18m  65.91m
  2 Pena, Rachel              SR Lafayette               62.50m     205-01   8   
      62.50m  FOUL  61.17m  FOUL  61.78m  FOUL
  3 Ekechukwu, Adabelle       SR Harvard                 59.19m     194-02   6   
      59.19m  57.69m  FOUL  FOUL  55.23m  FOUL
  4 O'Hara, Emma              FR St. Francis             58.70m     192-07   5   
      56.55m  56.79m  FOUL  56.72m  58.70m  55.02m
  5 Wehrli, Lydia             JR Manhattan               58.45m     191-09   4   
      57.45m  55.43m  58.45m  57.50m  56.07m  58.39m
  6 Read, Rosemary            SR New Hampshir            56.92m     186-09   3   
      53.81m  56.29m  55.03m  55.06m  56.92m  FOUL
  7 Hinton, Danette           SR St. John's              55.14m     180-11   2   
      FOUL  52.36m  55.14m  FOUL  51.93m  52.19m
  8 Ataman, Jimil             SR Lehigh                  55.01m     180-06   1   
      50.85m  51.21m  54.98m  55.01m  54.35m  51.78m
  9 Rybicki, Genevieve        SR Rhode Island            54.55m     179-00 
      49.24m  50.19m  54.55m  FOUL  50.81m  46.21m
 10 Vermillion, Heather       JR Brown                   53.01m     173-11 
      52.94m  53.01m  FOUL         
 11 Smith, Kolbi              JR Sacred Heart            52.82m     173-03 
      51.52m  50.41m  52.82m         
 12 Williams, Jaleesa         SR VCU                     52.75m     173-01 
      51.77m  FOUL  52.75m           
 13 DiMilia, Mareena          FR Sacred Heart            52.52m     172-04 
      FOUL  52.52m  50.32m         
 14 Aliotta, Rachel           SR Monmouth                52.47m     172-02 
      52.42m  FOUL  52.47m         
 15 Midles, Madeleine         SR Mount St. Ma            52.20m     171-03 
      52.20m  47.38m  46.43m         
 16 Dagrin, Ann               JR St. John's              52.12m     171-00 
      50.88m  48.44m  52.12m         
 17 Koronios, Joanna          JR Columbia                52.00m     170-07 
      52.00m  50.67m  FOUL         
 18 Young, Tilah              SR Monmouth                51.62m     169-04 
      51.38m  50.38m  51.62m         
 19 Guynn, Maressa            SR Navy                    51.51m     169-00 
      FOUL  48.79m  51.51m         
 20 Napariu, Sonya            SO Maryland                51.34m     168-05 
      51.34m  48.08m  FOUL         
 21 Phipps, Rhea              SR Rider                   50.11m     164-05 
      FOUL  46.83m  50.11m           
 22 Janes, Grace              SO Rhode Island            49.81m     163-05 
      49.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Westover, Julia           SR Northeastern            49.38m     162-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.38m         
 24 Liebowitz, Cathy          JR Dartmouth               49.00m     160-09 
      47.21m  49.00m  FOUL         
 25 Nnadi, Sophia             SO Bucknell                47.11m     154-07 
      45.65m  47.11m  FOUL         
 26 Pantale, Alana            SR Delaware                46.68m     153-02 
      46.68m  FOUL  45.62m         
 27 Graf, Serena              SO Penn                    44.01m     144-05 
      44.01m  43.15m  43.62m         
 
Event 6  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualifies for the finals.
 Meet Record: M 179-02  2006        Anna Raynor, UNC Wilmington                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mayer, Hannah             JR Harvard                 48.15m     158-00  10   
      41.49m  44.82m  44.13m  44.18m  48.15m  40.42m
  2 Reese, Kelsey             JR Monmouth                48.09m     157-09   8   
      44.18m  48.09m  43.49m  46.22m  45.03m  46.17m
  3 Gravitte, Ellie           FR Brown                   47.32m     155-03   6   
      44.20m  47.32m  42.01m  41.36m  FOUL  39.44m
  4 Slaney, Taylor            JR Pittsburgh              44.97m     147-06   5   
      44.97m  38.37m  38.29m  40.32m  41.65m  FOUL
  5 Ouellette, Nika           SR Vermont                 44.91m     147-04   4   
      42.02m  44.91m  42.23m  42.59m  40.46m  FOUL
  6 Mezzasalma, Elaina        SR Rutgers                 44.83m     147-01   3   
      43.59m  42.53m  44.83m  41.46m  41.63m  41.73m
  7 McCabe, Kelly             SR Rhode Island            43.76m     143-07   2   
      41.41m  42.07m  43.76m  39.68m  43.65m  43.52m
  8 Juhring, Heather          JR Mount St. Ma            43.20m     141-09   1   
      FOUL  43.20m  41.80m  39.90m  41.15m  41.80m
  9 Hunsberger, Allyx         SR Lafayette               42.88m     140-08 
      38.43m  40.34m  42.88m  FOUL  FOUL  37.72m
 10 Hay, Kelsey               SO Penn                    42.85m     140-07 
      42.38m  42.85m  FOUL         
 11 Franzosa, Julia           SO Duquesne                42.72m     140-02 
      41.38m  42.72m  40.83m         
 12 Boich, Fallyn             FR Boston Colle            42.56m     139-07 
      41.70m  42.56m  39.56m         
 13 Walker, Veleisha          JR Albany                  42.35m     138-11 
      40.70m  42.35m  41.33m         
 14 Johnston, Katie           SO William and             42.34m     138-11 
      42.34m  39.29m  FOUL         
 15 Graf, Serena              SO Penn                    42.27m     138-08 
      42.27m  40.22m  41.67m         
 16 Sesink-Clee, Lisa         FR Penn                    42.14m     138-03 
      37.97m  FOUL  42.14m         
 17 Al-Hassan, Niina          SR Brown                   41.29m     135-05 
      37.86m  41.29m  37.58m         
 18 Yanucil, Kelly            FR Mount St. Ma            41.18m     135-01 
      39.06m  39.68m  41.18m         
 19 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason            40.85m     134-00 
      39.32m  39.40m  40.85m           
 20 Beeman, Alisha            JR UMBC                    40.51m     132-11 
      39.56m  37.72m  40.51m         
 21 Rennekamp, Justine        SO Army                    40.48m     132-10 
      39.76m  39.72m  40.48m         
 22 Shasteen, Brooke          JR Pittsburgh              39.83m     130-08 
      FOUL  38.41m  39.83m         
 23 Reid, Felicia             JR Cornell                 39.60m     129-11 
      39.60m  39.47m  FOUL         
 24 Mealer, Ranita            SR Morgan State            39.40m     129-03 
      FOUL  39.40m  FOUL         
 25 Klein, Jamie              JR Villanova               39.18m     128-06 
      39.18m  38.69m  39.05m         
 26 Dowd, Katie               SR Albany                  37.67m     123-07 
      37.67m  34.63m  35.88m         
 27 Crawford, Kelsey          SO UMass Amhers            37.65m     123-06 
      36.73m  37.65m  32.78m           
 28 Suon, Sima                FR UMass Lowell            36.76m     120-07 
      36.76m  35.91m  35.14m         
 29 Wardle, Gabrielle         SO Lehigh                  36.26m     118-11 
      34.03m  36.26m  34.33m         
 30 Ratchford, Briana         SO VCU                     35.88m     117-08 
      35.63m  35.88m  FOUL         
 
Event 8  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progression
 3.67-3.77-3.87, 3.97,4.02, 4.07
 Meet Record: M 13-07.75  2002        Andrea Wildrick, Liberty                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ledford, Bethany          JR Robert Morri             3.87m   12-08.25  10   
     3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Gemar, Megan              SO Army                    J3.87m   12-08.25   8   
     3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Wasik, Alexandra          JR Villanova               J3.87m   12-08.25   6   
     3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Buffinton, Elise          SR Lafayette                3.77m   12-04.50   5   
     3.67 3.77 3.87 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Ingram, Elissa            SO Mount St. Ma            J3.77m   12-04.50   4   
     3.67 3.77 3.87 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Pickford, Kaylan          JR Rhode Island             3.67m   12-00.50   1.50
     3.67 3.77 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Bishop, Eve               JR Cornell                  3.67m   12-00.50   1.50
     3.67 3.77 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Centanaro, Gardenia       FR Columbia                 3.67m   12-00.50   1.50
     3.67 3.77 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Briggs, Jacilyn           SO Northeastern             3.67m   12-00.50   1.50
     3.67 3.77 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Crafford, Elizabeth       JR William and             J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.77 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Rampolla, Maggie          SO Towson                  J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.77 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 PROGRESSIONS:
 1.68-1.72-1.76- Then 3cm
 Meet Record: M 6-04.25  1999        Dora Gyorffy, Harvard                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison          SR Boston U.                1.85m    6-00.75  10   
     1.68 1.72 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.92 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Daniel, Deandra           SO Coppin State             1.82m    5-11.50   8   
     1.68 1.72 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira     SO LIU Brooklyn             1.79m    5-10.50   6   
     1.68 1.72 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Saunders, Ronea           JR Central Conn             1.76m    5-09.25   5   
     1.68 1.72 1.76 1.79 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Crewe, Morgan             FR James Madiso            J1.76m    5-09.25   4   
     1.68 1.72 1.76 1.79 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Beeman, Alisha            JR UMBC                     1.72m    5-07.75   3   
     1.68 1.72 1.76 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Avery, Courtney           FR Lehigh                  J1.72m    5-07.75   1.50
     1.68 1.72 1.76 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SR Robert Morri            J1.72m    5-07.75   1.50
     1.68 1.72 1.76 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Billups, Hanah            FR Howard                   1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.72 
        O  XXX 
  9 Graham, Dominique         SR George Mason             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 11 Magee, Madelyn            SO Columbia                J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
 11 McDonagh, Kristen         SO Boston Colle            J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Giebelhaus, Ann           JR Harvard                 J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Vickers, Emerald          SO Towson                  J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Ovid, Jeanelle            SR Morgan State            J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Toussaint, Mariah         SR Monmouth                J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Ffrench, Veronica         SR Navy                    J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualifies for the finals.
 Meet Record: M 22-00.75  1997        Trecia Smith, Pittsburgh                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Mariah         SR Monmouth                 6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75  10   
     5.77m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 5.92m(1.9) 5.92m(1.5) 6.09m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Denmark, Teiara           SR Hampton                  6.08m   2.7  19-11.50   8   
     5.83m(0.6) 6.06m(0.3) 6.06m(1.0) 6.08m(2.7) 5.92m(1.8) FOUL(1.8)
  3 Farquharson, Gabrielle    JR Rutgers                  6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00   6   
     6.00m(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.88m(1.1) 5.83m(1.4) PASS     
  4 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony       FR James Madiso             6.01m   NWI  19-08.75   5   
     5.61m(+0.0) 6.01m(0.3) 5.86m(1.0) 5.83m(2.4) 5.51m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)
  5 King, Kennedy             FR James Madiso             5.89m   NWI  19-04.00   4   
     5.61m(1.3) 5.75m(1.8) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.89m(1.4) 5.16m(2.0) 5.37m(+0.0)
  6 Brady, Nikko              SR Boston U.                5.88m   2.0  19-03.50   3   
     5.60m(+0.0) FOUL(2.6) 5.55m(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 5.88m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Bowens, Sarah             SO Connecticut              5.75m   1.4  18-10.50   2   
     5.75m(1.4) 5.32m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.5) 5.64m(1.3) 5.55m(+0.0)
  8 Marten, Bianca            JR Manhattan                5.73m   NWI  18-09.75   1   
     5.62m(+0.0) 5.48m(1.5) 5.73m(1.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.4)
  9 Richardson, Chantel       FR George Mason             5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
     5.34m(1.1) 5.59m(0.1) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.61m(0.1) 5.71m(1.8)
 10 Corum, Ashley             SR Pittsburgh               5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
     5.46m(1.2) 5.49m(0.8) FOUL(0.9)         
 11 Idris, Amira              JR Delaware                 5.43m   1.9  17-09.75 
     5.13m(0.1) 5.22m(1.7) 5.43m(1.9)         
 12 Marion, Cassie            JR Vermont                  5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
     4.78m(0.2) 5.41m(0.1) FOUL(0.8)         
 13 McCluskey, Jimmia         FR Temple                   5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
     5.40m(1.1) 5.37m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)         
 14 James, Aiyanna            JR Albany                   5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
     5.39m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 15 Parnell, Anjelique        SR Cornell                  5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
     5.13m(2.1) 5.37m(1.2) FOUL(0.1)         
 16 Crimmins, Brienna         SR Brown                    5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.03m(2.0) 5.09m(+0.0)         
 
Event 14  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualifies for the finals.
 Meet Record: M 46-08  1997        Trecia Smith, Pittsburgh                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Epps, Christina           SR Coppin State            13.12m   0.1  43-00.50  10   
     12.89m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(1.1) 12.97m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.5) 13.12m(0.1)
  2 Belot, Odrine             SO Connecticut             13.11m   1.8  43-00.25   8   
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(1.7) 12.32m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 12.57m(+0.0) 13.11m(1.8)
  3 Corum, Ashley             SR Pittsburgh              12.86m   0.8  42-02.25   6   
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.9) 12.43m(+0.0) 12.50m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 12.86m(0.8)
  4 Stoyle, Rebecca           JR UMass Amhers            12.76m   1.3  41-10.50   5   
     12.24m(+0.0) 12.46m(-0.6) 12.60m(+0.0) 12.02m(-1.9) 12.44m(+0.0) 12.76m(1.3)
  5 Morris, Paige             SR Delaware                12.74m   1.3  41-09.75   4   
     FOUL(0.4) 12.74m(1.3) 12.62m(1.5) FOUL(0.5) 12.49m(0.8) FOUL(1.0)
  6 Janneh, Jamila            SO Temple                  12.41m   0.6  40-08.75   3   
     12.41m(0.6) 12.20m(+0.0) 12.18m(-0.4) 11.74m(-2.2) 12.18m(1.1) FOUL(-0.8)
  7 Jones, Janae              SO Liberty                 12.26m  +0.0  40-02.75   2   
     12.26m(+0.0) 12.00m(0.9) 12.22m(-0.6) 11.76m(0.1) 11.82m(+0.0) 12.14m(1.8)
  8 Mitchell, Jennifer        SR Coppin State            12.16m  +0.0  39-10.75   1   
     11.97m(1.0) 12.16m(+0.0) 12.15m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.1)
  9 Strebeck, Lauryn          SR Rider                   12.12m  +0.0  39-09.25 
     11.87m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 12.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.77m(+0.0)
 10 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SR Robert Morri            12.10m   1.1  39-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.10m(1.1) FOUL(-0.1)         
 11 Baum, Alexx               JR Binghamton              12.07m   0.8  39-07.25 
     FOUL(-0.7) 12.07m(0.8) 11.68m(0.2)         
 11 Pingue, Georgia           SR Northeastern            12.07m   1.1  39-07.25 
     11.42m(0.8) 12.07m(1.1) 11.65m(-0.7)         
 11 Riley, Melodee            SO Connecticut             12.07m   0.2  39-07.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.06m(+0.0) 12.07m(0.2)         
 14 Marten, Bianca            JR Manhattan               12.05m  +0.0  39-06.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 12.05m(+0.0) 12.00m(-0.1)         
 15 Hunter, Regine            FR Syracuse                12.01m   1.4  39-05.00 
     11.71m(+0.0) 12.01m(1.4) 11.89m(+0.0)         
 16 Yahiro, Anne              SO Villanova               12.00m  +0.0  39-04.50 
     11.99m(+0.0) 12.00m(+0.0) 11.86m(0.7)         
 17 Bastien, Solene           SO Albany                  11.98m   0.2  39-03.75 
     11.93m(0.9) 11.98m(0.2) FOUL(-0.7)         
 18 Denmark, Teiara           SR Hampton                 11.97m  +0.0  39-03.25 
     11.97m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 11.08m(1.1)         
 19 Runels, Tessa             JR Boston U.               11.93m  +0.0  39-01.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 11.76m(0.9) 11.93m(+0.0)         
 20 Brown, Nhautrey           FR George Mason            11.80m   1.3  38-08.75 
     11.80m(1.3) 11.70m(+0.0) 11.64m(-0.2)         
 21 Hernandez, Oasis          FR Liberty                 11.79m   0.5  38-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.79m(0.5) 11.75m(0.3)         
 22 Mclymore, Crystan         SO Navy                    11.66m   0.6  38-03.25 
     11.66m(0.6) 11.45m(+0.0) 11.56m(1.2)         
 23 Williams, Anna            FR Columbia                11.63m  +0.0  38-02.00 
     11.11m(+0.0) 11.63m(+0.0) 11.57m(-0.2)         
 24 Rohwer, Melissa           JR Liberty                 11.55m  -0.9  37-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.54m(-1.1) 11.55m(-0.9)         
 25 Grant, Bryanna            FR Rutgers                 11.47m  +0.0  37-07.75 
     11.31m(0.2) 11.47m(+0.0) 11.35m(-1.1)         
 26 Kromko, Courtney          JR UMass Amhers            11.44m  -0.8  37-06.50 
     11.44m(-0.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-1.2)         
 27 Williams, O'Sha           SO Brown                   11.15m  +0.0  36-07.00 
     11.10m(1.7) 10.96m(2.0) 11.15m(+0.0)         
 
Event 16  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualifies for the finals.
 Meet Record: M 55-01.50  2005        Amanda Walker, Pittsburgh                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Okwelogu, Nikki           FR Harvard                 14.99m   49-02.25  10   
      14.81m  FOUL  FOUL  14.61m  14.67m  14.99m
  2 Smith, Kolbi              JR Sacred Heart            14.83m   48-08.00   8   
      FOUL  14.40m  FOUL  14.19m  14.49m  14.83m
  3 Williams, Jaleesa         SR VCU                     14.74m   48-04.50   6   
      13.65m  14.74m  13.93m  14.12m  14.64m  FOUL
  4 Mealer, Ranita            SR Morgan State            14.72m   48-03.50   5   
      14.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.42m  14.72m
  5 Bengtson, Lina            FR Manhattan               14.62m   47-11.75   4   
      14.39m  14.62m  FOUL  FOUL  14.33m  FOUL
  6 Berg, Emmaline            SR Dartmouth               14.58m   47-10.00   3   
      14.43m  14.11m  FOUL  14.58m  14.20m  14.54m
  7 Crawford, Kelsey          SO UMass Amhers            14.48m   47-06.25   2   
      14.48m  13.05m  13.52m  14.23m  FOUL  14.09m
  8 Aliotta, Rachel           SR Monmouth                14.33m   47-00.25   1   
      FOUL  14.02m  14.33m  13.68m  13.96m  14.13m
  9 Buhr, Victoria            SR Brown                   14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  13.67m  FOUL  FOUL  14.10m
 10 Brown, Teronda            SR Navy                    13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.26m  13.84m  13.66m         
 11 Nnadi, Sophia             SO Bucknell                13.69m   44-11.00 
      12.64m  13.18m  13.69m         
 12 Wilson, Karleh            SO Yale                    13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  13.47m  13.32m         
 13 Kosa, Samantha            JR Albany                  13.64m   44-09.00 
      12.89m  13.64m  13.56m         
 14 Greene, Kristen           SR James Madiso            13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  13.41m  13.33m            
 15 Adams, Ashley             SR Duquesne                13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  12.99m  13.34m         
 16 Reives, Renee             JR Va. Military            13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  FOUL  12.79m         
 17 Krivoniak, April          FR Robert Morri            12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.01m  12.80m  12.32m         
 18 Kotula, Rachael           SR Robert Morri            12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Pantale, Alana            SR Delaware                12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  12.13m  FOUL         
 20 Barnes, Rachel            SR Liberty                 12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Ratchford, Briana         SO VCU                     12.11m   39-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.11m         
 
Event 18  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualifies for the finals.
 Meet Record: M 199-08  1999        Cheree Hicks, Syracuse                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buhr, Victoria            SR Brown                   51.66m     169-06  10   
      51.66m  50.28m  47.57m  47.18m  47.86m  48.47m
  2 Springman, Haley          JR Pittsburgh              51.29m     168-03   8   
      FOUL  47.03m  50.53m  50.47m  FOUL  51.29m
  3 Allam, Lauren             SR Navy                    49.83m     163-06   6   
      FOUL  43.82m  48.65m  49.59m  FOUL  49.83m
  4 Okwelogu, Nikki           FR Harvard                 47.99m     157-05   5   
      40.88m  45.19m  43.20m  FOUL  FOUL  47.99m
  5 Guynn, Maressa            SR Navy                    47.96m     157-04   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  47.96m  47.72m  45.31m  46.79m
  6 Ray, Aubree               JR Robert Morri            47.00m     154-02   3   
      44.07m  47.00m  42.37m  45.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Brown, Teronda            SR Navy                    46.34m     152-00   2   
      44.79m  FOUL  FOUL  46.34m  42.14m  FOUL
  8 Berg, Emmaline            SR Dartmouth               46.23m     151-08   1   
      42.29m  FOUL  45.76m  46.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Adams, Ashley             SR Duquesne                44.63m     146-05 
      42.35m  44.63m  40.02m  FOUL  40.39m  43.04m
 10 Young, Shawnata           SR Maryland-Eas            43.08m     141-04 
      43.08m  41.05m  FOUL         
 11 Chapman, Megan            SO Connecticut             42.89m     140-08 
      40.18m  42.89m  FOUL         
 12 Ahmed, Aziza              SO Monmouth                42.83m     140-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.83m         
 12 Wallerstedt, Michelle     SO George Mason            42.83m     140-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.83m         
 14 Pantale, Alana            SR Delaware                42.76m     140-03 
      41.86m  42.76m  39.95m         
 15 Rybicki, Genevieve        SR Rhode Island            42.70m     140-01 
      42.70m  42.65m  FOUL         
 16 Lopano, Lauren            SO Albany                  42.21m     138-06 
      42.21m  38.62m  41.91m         
 17 Dunham, Melissa           FR Dartmouth               42.20m     138-05 
      42.20m  41.26m  40.32m            
 18 Johnson, Taylor           JR Monmouth                42.09m     138-01 
      42.09m  FOUL  40.08m         
 19 Weems, Ashli              FR Fairleigh Di            41.95m     137-07 
      FOUL  41.95m  FOUL         
 20 Rothschild, Cody          SO Army                    41.83m     137-03 
      41.83m  FOUL  41.76m           
 21 Olatunde, Azeezat         SR Army                    41.78m     137-01 
      41.73m  FOUL  41.78m         
 22 Reives, Renee             JR Va. Military            41.76m     137-00 
      33.54m  39.40m  41.76m         
 23 Bengtson, Lina            FR Manhattan               40.80m     133-10 
      40.80m  FOUL  39.83m         
 24 Kominkiewicz, Corinne     SR Dartmouth               40.61m     133-03 
      39.03m  40.61m  FOUL         
 25 Koronios, Joanna          JR Columbia                39.53m     129-08 
      FOUL  39.53m  FOUL         
 26 Rowe, Brielle             SO Princeton               39.47m     129-06 
      FOUL  38.03m  39.47m         
 27 Nnadi, Sophia             SO Bucknell                39.34m     129-01 
      FOUL  39.03m  39.34m         
 28 Nicholson, Jennifer       JR Liberty                 38.97m     127-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.97m         
 29 Baglio, Katie             SR Lehigh                  35.88m     117-08 
      35.88m  FOUL  34.89m         
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:57.50  2010        Ashley Higginson, Princeton               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Lucy               FR Northeastern          10:17.05   10   
  2 Winslow, Danielle         SO Boston Colle          10:18.51    8   
  3 Ritter, Emily             JR Rider                 10:21.82    6   
  4 O'Dea, Jordan             FR Northeastern          10:30.85    5   
  5 Mantilla, Leila           JR Columbia              10:31.82    4   
  6 Dowe, Corey               JR Cornell               10:33.37    3   
  7 Benko, Stephanie          SO Lafayette             10:33.79    2   
  8 Valimont, Amber           SR Duquesne              10:37.40    1   
  9 Sciortino, Felicia        FR Boston U.             10:40.28  
 10 Tozser, Bori              JR Cornell               10:45.65  
 11 Hatcher, Alexis           SO Binghamton            10:48.30  
 12 Hollowood, Keelin         FR Providence            10:50.89  
 13 BLAIR, CHRISTINA          JR Navy                  10:54.14  
 14 Snyder, Danica            JR Duquesne              10:55.67  
 15 Neczypor, Hannah          JR Georgetown            11:05.65  
 16 Symoniak, Brenna          JR Syracuse              11:09.95  
 
Event 22  Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:00.72  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nadel, Samantha           SO Georgetown            16:09.76   2  10   
  2 Moriello, Rosa            JR Boston U.             16:18.08   2   8   
  3 Davidson, Madeleine       JR Boston Colle          16:23.17   2   6   
  4 McGovern, Meghan          SO William and           16:24.76   2   5   
  5 Rocha, Catarina           FR Providence            16:25.52   2   4   
  6 Sachtleben, Bethany       JR George Mason          16:26.82   2   3   
  7 Castrogivanni, Brianna    SR Sacred Heart          16:29.21   2   2   
  8 Curham, Megan             FR Princeton             16:32.07   2   1   
  9 Fluehr, Kathryn           SO Princeton             16:32.13   2 
 10 Hennessey, Carolyn        JR William and           16:32.76   2 
 11 Del Fava, Silvia          SR Albany                16:33.83   2 
 12 McDonald, Elizabeth       SO Yale                  16:36.02   2 
 13 Smith, Kelsey             JR Georgetown            16:37.96   1 
 14 Whiting, Cleo             FR Penn                  16:42.29   2 
 15 Rustami, Henna            FR Columbia              16:43.24   1 
 16 Pelletier, Alexa          FR Rhode Island          16:43.51   1 
 17 Sara, Lauren              JR Connecticut           16:45.48   2 
 18 Maag, Annamarie           JR Georgetown            16:45.63   2 
 19 Spillane, Taylor          FR Cornell               16:49.12   1 
 20 Arsenault, Anisa          SR Fordham               16:52.95   1 
 21 Christiansen, Jacy        JR Liberty               16:56.65   2 
 22 Roecker, Samantha         SR Providence            16:57.99   2 
 23 Mundell, Tessa            FR James Madiso          16:58.29   1 
 24 Kamrani, Pegah            FR Columbia              16:59.09   1 
 25 Gabow, Lindsay            SO Army                  17:01.37   1 
 26 Mullins, Lauren           SO Providence            17:01.75   1 
 27 Jhabvala, Kersie          SR Penn                  17:03.13   1 
 28 Delsignore, Jenny         FR Duquesne              17:04.49   1 
 29 Yep, Rebecca              SR Maryland              17:05.00   1 
 30 Capozzi, Michelle         SR La Salle              17:07.23   1 
 31 Talevi, Valentina         SO Albany                17:09.17   1 
 32 Bolduc, Emma              JR Sacred Heart          17:16.65   1 
 33 Driscoll, Christine       JR Cornell               17:17.12   1 
 34 Williams, Sydney          JR Cornell               17:18.07   1 
 35 Steenkamer, Katrina       JR Delaware              17:19.28   1 
 36 Tanner, Natalie           FR Columbia              17:20.31   1 
 37 Godby, Deanna             SR Bucknell              17:21.94   1 
 38 Skodis, Rebecca           SO Syracuse              17:28.17   1 
 39 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SR Boston Colle          17:29.31   1 
 40 Fluehr, Erika             JR Princeton             17:29.82   1 
 41 Stark, Emily              SO Yale                  17:33.97   2 
 42 Eysenbach, Lindsay        JR Princeton             17:45.27   1 
 43 Lambert, Michele          SR Delaware              17:50.53   1 
 44 Elgin, Megan              SR Rider                 18:02.31   1 
 
Event 24  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34:16.35  1980        Mary Walsh, Maryland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hassett, Dylan            JR William and           35:14.15   10   
  2 Weiler, Elizabeth         SO Lehigh                35:19.90    8   
  3 Dubrow, Jenna             JR Temple                35:39.02    6   
  4 Clark, Alicia             SO Vermont               35:50.75    5   
  5 Sumner, Michelle          SO Boston U.             35:54.26    4   
  6 Tauber, Elizabeth         JR Towson                35:56.68    3   
  7 Hutchins, Elizabeth       JR Sacred Heart          36:04.41    2   
  8 Galligan, Kristen         JR Mount St. Ma          36:05.13    1   
  9 Saccoach, Sarah           FR Boston U.             36:12.04  
 10 Harrison, Kiera           SR Loyola (Md.)          36:17.28  
 11 Mullins, Margaret         FR Boston Colle          36:25.79  
 12 Clinton, Alexandra        SR Syracuse              36:29.87  
 13 Gaston, Zoe               JR Bucknell              36:35.98  
 14 Mateescu, Nicolette       SO Rider                 36:41.36  
 15 Deinert, Katherine        SR Delaware              36:47.21  
 16 Gaye, Michelle            SO Marist                36:47.71  
 17 Short, Amber              SO New Hampshir          36:50.46  
 18 Serrano, Chelsey          JR New Hampshir          37:28.17  
 19 Giampietro, Erin          SO St. Joseph's          37:35.43  
 20 Dawson, Nicole            SO UMBC                  37:49.99  
 21 Boden, Brianna            SO New Hampshir          37:57.80  
 22 Snelson, Becky            JR Bucknell              37:58.32  
 23 Gigliotti, Jenna          JR Duquesne              38:06.13  
 24 Hagen, Rachel             JR James Madiso          38:09.81  
 25 McGovern, Kirsten         JR UMBC                  38:09.98  
 26 Donohue, Jessica          FR Albany                38:17.90  
 
Event 26  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 44.43  2010        , Connecticut                               
                       P George, T Hawthorne, K Brown, M Graves-Fulgham  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornell                                               45.55Q  2 
     1) Jones, Adrian FR                2) Kolliesuah, Zena JR            
     3) Airewele, Ebolutalese SR        4) Woodford, Katie JR             
  2 Connecticut                                           45.61Q  1 
     1) Anderson, Taylor FR             2) Emerson, Celina SR             
     3) Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO        4) Joseph, Nyanka SO              
  3 Hampton                                               46.08Q  4 
     1) Denmark, Teiara SR              2) Norman, Breana SR              
     3) Greene, Tanisha SO              4) Parker, Le'Quisha JR           
  4 Monmouth                                              46.13Q  3 
     1) Williams, Laura SR              2) Wallace, Lachelle SR           
     3) Frye, Katherine JR              4) Toussaint, Mariah SR           
  5 Syracuse                                              45.57q  2 
     1) Keyes, Ashley SR                2) Cammock, Sabrina JR            
     3) Robinson, Rebecca SO            4) Harrison, Shaina SO            
  6 VCU                                                   45.87q  1 
     1) Brown, Qualitra JR              2) Porter, Kiara JR               
     3) Grasty, Nicole JR               4) Ewing, Jessica SO              
  7 UMBC                                                  46.58q  4 
     1) Tillman, Mercedes FR            2) Jackson, Mercedes JR           
     3) Yuille, Marie JR                4) Young, Briana JR               
  8 St. John's                                            46.59q  3 
     1) Garcia, Pariis SO               2) Allen, Amber SR                
     3) King, Shenika JR                4) Collins, Latasha JR            
  9 Liberty                                               46.70   1 
     1) Hernandez, Oasis FR             2) Flower, Abigail JR             
     3) Stinnett-Perry, Rajon SO        4) Flower, Kate SO                
 10 Morgan State                                          47.01   4 
     1) McCammon, Jenea SR              2) Green, Teyanna SR              
     3) Green, Charisma SR              4) Crooke, Shenel FR              
 11 St. Francis (Pa.)                                     47.25   4 
     1) Dixon, Mykael SO                2) Petney, Carly FR               
     3) Burts, Keishawnna FR            4) Johnson, Brittany SR           
 12 Lafayette                                             47.75   1 
     1) Keen, Erin SO                   2) Langton, Haley JR              
     3) Blanchard, Mara FR              4) Smith, Devin SO                
 13 Towson                                                47.83   4 
     1) Campbell, Evan SR               2) Freeland, Zanae FR             
     3) Fiddes, Kelsey SO               4) Davis, Kaitlyn SO              
 14 James Madison                                         48.02   2 
     1) Watkins, Rachel SO              2) Johnson, Annie FR              
     3) Duncan, Abigail FR              4) Forbes, DeAna FR               
 15 Central Connecticut                                   48.04   1 
     1) Truman, Sherise FR              2) Tuttle, Shelby SR              
     3) Gonzalez, Alyssa SO             4) Saunders, Ronea JR             
 16 Holy Cross                                            48.07   3 
     1) Tabin, Brianna JR               2) Arndt, Mackenzie JR            
     3) Bobinski, Kathryn JR            4) Okpoebo, Stephanie SR          
 17 Fairleigh Dickinson                                   48.19   2 
     1) Lewis, Melika JR                2) Brown, Kenesha SO              
     3) Syers, Serwaa FR                4) Caldwell, Juanita SR           
 18 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                    48.41   2 
     1) Stephens, Lataza SO             2) Williams, Jetiea JR            
     3) Williams, Kristal SR            4) McDuffie, Maya SO              
 19 Temple                                                50.41   2 
     1) Davis, Demeshia SO              2) McCluskey, Jimmia FR           
     3) Mitchell, Courtney SO           4) St. Fleur, Bionca FR           
 
Event 26  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 44.43  2010        , Connecticut                               
                       P George, T Hawthorne, K Brown, M Graves-Fulgham  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Connecticut                                           45.23   10   
  2 Hampton                                               45.38    8   
  3 VCU                                                   45.85    6   
  4 Cornell                                               45.92    5   
  5 UMBC                                                  46.35    4   
  6 Monmouth                                              46.81    3   
  7 St. John's                                            47.18    2   
  5 Syracuse                                                     
Preliminaries
  9 Liberty                                                      
 10 Morgan State                                                 
 11 St. Francis (Pa.)                                            
 12 Lafayette                                                    
 13 Towson                                                       
 14 James Madison                                                
 15 Central Connecticut                                          
 16 Holy Cross                                                   
 17 Fairleigh Dickinson                                          
 18 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                           
 19 Temple                                                       
 
Event 28  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Final on Sunday
 Meet Record: M 4:09.15  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mania, Brigitte           SR Connecticut            4:22.19   10   
  2 Pierce, Haley             FR Georgetown             4:22.55    8   
  3 Pisarcik, Hailey          SR Duquesne               4:25.53    6   
  4 Bird, Elizabeth           FR Princeton              4:27.27    5   
  5 Carley, Caroline          SO Holy Cross             4:28.05    4   
  6 Higgins, Molly            SR Princeton              4:28.77    3   
  7 Comfort, Jennifer         JR Army                   4:28.90    2   
  8 Niedrach, Kristen         SO Cornell                4:29.70    1   
  9 Foland, Aryn              JR Columbia               4:35.48  
 10 O'Keefe, Katherine        JR Boston Colle           4:37.47  
 11 Barrett, Elizabeth        SR St. Joseph's           4:44.57  
 
Event 30  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 13.18  1997        Nicole Harrison, Princeton                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norman, Breana            SR Hampton                  13.64Q -1.3  2 
  2 Briscoe, Shavon           JR George Mason             13.74Q -0.2  1 
  3 Brady, Nikko              SR Boston U.                14.12Q -2.2  3 
  4 Jensen, Samantha          SO Wagner                   13.94Q -1.3  2 
  5 Walden, Emerald           JR Villanova                13.99Q -0.2  1 
  6 Piper, Gabrielle          SR Penn                     14.36Q -2.2  3 
  7 James, Latoya             SR Delaware                 14.04q -0.2  1 
  8 Renna, Emily              JR Rhode Island             14.31q -1.3  2 
  9 Forbes, DeAna             FR James Madiso             14.38  -0.2  1 
 10 Ransome, Dashana          SO Rider                    14.39  -1.3  2 
 11 Chijioke, Iris            SO Columbia                 14.46  -1.3  2 
 12 Daniels, Zaakirah         SR Cornell                  14.48  -2.2  3 
 13 Waddell, Jasmine          JR James Madiso             14.50  -2.2  3 
 14 Scott, Chantal            SR Connecticut              14.74  -1.3  2 
 15 Tuttle, Shelby            SR Central Conn             15.37  -2.2  3 
 16 Smith, Madalayne          SR Connecticut              15.61  -2.2  3 
 
Event 30  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.18  1997        Nicole Harrison, Princeton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Norman, Breana            SR Hampton                  13.44  +0.0  10   
  2 Briscoe, Shavon           JR George Mason             13.81  +0.0   8   
  3 James, Latoya             SR Delaware                 13.83  +0.0   6   
  4 Brady, Nikko              SR Boston U.                13.92  +0.0   5   
  5 Jensen, Samantha          SO Wagner                   14.01  +0.0   4   
  6 Walden, Emerald           JR Villanova                14.12  +0.0   3   
  7 Renna, Emily              JR Rhode Island             14.22  +0.0   2   
Preliminaries
  6 Piper, Gabrielle          SR Penn                                 
  9 Forbes, DeAna             FR James Madiso                         
 10 Ransome, Dashana          SO Rider                                
 11 Chijioke, Iris            SO Columbia                             
 12 Daniels, Zaakirah         SR Cornell                              
 13 Waddell, Jasmine          JR James Madiso                         
 14 Scott, Chantal            SR Connecticut                          
 15 Tuttle, Shelby            SR Central Conn                         
 16 Smith, Madalayne          SR Connecticut                          
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 51.96  1998        Beverly Pierre, Seton Hall                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Dominique         SR George Mason             54.19Q  3 
  2 Emerson, Celina           SR Connecticut              54.30Q  2 
  3 Ugboaja, Ekene            SR Rutgers                  54.42Q  4 
  4 Kolliesuah, Zena          JR Cornell                  54.75Q  1 
  5 Joseph, Nyanka            SO Connecticut              54.47q  3 
  6 Powell, Micha             FR Maryland                 54.59q  3 
  7 Frye, Katherine           JR Monmouth                 54.90q  1 
  8 Barron, Daianna           SR George Mason             54.93q  4 
  9 Mooney, Claire            JR St. John's               55.03   4 
 10 Parker, Jaycee            SO Columbia                 55.05   1 
 11 Woodford, Katie           JR Cornell                  55.32   3 
 12 Wilkins, Michaela         SO Villanova                55.64   3 
 13 Daley, Tiffany            SR Connecticut              55.72   2 
 14 Selby, Jasmin             SR Howard                   55.80   2 
 15 Cable, Emily              JR Yale                     55.89   2 
 16 Cotman, Paris             SO St. Francis              56.04   2 
 17 Gooden, Camille           SO Northeastern             56.06   4 
 18 Garcia, Pariis            SO St. John's               56.20   4 
 19 Gordon, Omealla           FR Delaware Sta             56.76   1 
 20 Claudio, Mariah           SO Rhode Island             56.92   1 
 21 Adelola, Deborah          SR UMBC                     57.15   3 
 22 Cole, Michelle            FR Howard                   57.38   2 
 23 Cooley, Tere              SO Morgan State             57.46   4 
 24 Taft, Paris               SO Connecticut            1:02.87   2 
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51.96  1998        Beverly Pierre, Seton Hall                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Emerson, Celina           SR Connecticut              52.86   10   
  2 Barron, Daianna           SR George Mason             53.67    8   
  3 Kolliesuah, Zena          JR Cornell                  54.18    6   
  4 Joseph, Nyanka            SO Connecticut              54.26    5   
  5 Powell, Micha             FR Maryland                 54.38    4   
  6 Ugboaja, Ekene            SR Rutgers                  54.68    3   
  7 Graham, Dominique         SR George Mason             54.70    2   
  8 Frye, Katherine           JR Monmouth                 55.26    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Mooney, Claire            JR St. John's                      
 10 Parker, Jaycee            SO Columbia                        
 11 Woodford, Katie           JR Cornell                         
 12 Wilkins, Michaela         SO Villanova                       
 13 Daley, Tiffany            SR Connecticut                     
 14 Selby, Jasmin             SR Howard                          
 15 Cable, Emily              JR Yale                            
 16 Cotman, Paris             SO St. Francis                     
 17 Gooden, Camille           SO Northeastern                    
 18 Garcia, Pariis            SO St. John's                      
 19 Gordon, Omealla           FR Delaware Sta                    
 20 Claudio, Mariah           SO Rhode Island                    
 21 Adelola, Deborah          SR UMBC                            
 22 Cole, Michelle            FR Howard                          
 23 Cooley, Tere              SO Morgan State                    
 24 Taft, Paris               SO Connecticut                     
 
Event 34  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 11.38  1993        Flirtisha Harris, Seton Hall                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Shaina          SO Syracuse                 11.68Q -0.2  1 
  2 Porter, Kiara             JR VCU                      11.71Q -0.3  2 
  3 Acheampong, Gemma         JR Boston U.                11.78Q  0.5  3  11.777
  4 Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut             J11.78Q -0.3  4  11.780
  5 Johnson, Brittany         SR St. Francis              11.80Q -0.8  5 
  6 Evans, Gayon              SR Maryland-Eas             11.87Q -0.3  4 
  7 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha     SO Connecticut              11.90Q  0.5  3 
  8 Murphy, Taelour           JR UMass Lowell             11.93Q -0.3  2 
  9 Jones, Adrian             FR Cornell                  11.97Q -0.2  1 
 10 Williams, Kristal         SR St. Francis              11.98Q -0.8  5 
 11 Jackson, Mercedes         JR UMBC                     11.92q  0.5  3 
 12 Tongue, Jessica           FR Pittsburgh               11.98q  0.5  3 
 13 Gillon, Tylia             SR Rutgers                  11.99q -0.2  1 
 14 Christian, Jennifer       SR Rhode Island             12.01q -0.3  2 
 15 Wallace, Lachelle         SR Monmouth                 12.05q  0.5  3 
 16 Iheukwumere, Marvellous   SR Columbia                 12.07q -0.8  5 
 17 Johnson, Annie            FR James Madiso             12.09  -0.3  2 
 17 Barbian, Danielle         JR Harvard                  12.09  -0.2  1 
 19 Brown, Qualitra           JR VCU                      12.11  -0.2  1 
 20 Ali, Lydia                JR Penn                     12.13  -0.2  1 
 21 Green, Teyanna            SR Morgan State             12.14  -0.3  4 
 22 Cammock, Sabrina          JR Syracuse                 12.15  -0.3  4 
 22 Williams, Corrine         SR St. John's               12.15  -0.8  5 
 24 Flower, Abigail           JR Liberty                  12.16  -0.3  2 
 25 Bong, Heather             JR Penn                     12.17  -0.3  4 
 26 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross               12.18  -0.8  5 
 27 Collins, Latasha          JR St. John's               12.23  -0.3  4 
 27 Perrodin, Lauren          SO New Hampshir             12.23   0.5  3 
 29 Crooke, Shenel            FR Morgan State             12.25   0.5  3 
 30 Robitaille, Brianna       FR Rhode Island             12.26   0.5  3 
 31 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross               12.29  -0.3  2 
 31 Freeland, Zanae           FR Towson                   12.29  -0.3  4 
 33 Fiddes, Kelsey            SO Towson                   12.30  -0.8  5 
 33 Davis, Kaitlyn            SO Towson                   12.30  -0.2  1 
 35 Scott, Aneesha            JR George Mason             12.31  -0.8  5 
 36 Duncan, Abigail           FR James Madiso             12.32  -0.8  5 
 37 Whitmore, Jessica         SO Mount St. Ma             12.57  -0.3  4 
 
Event 34  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 11.38  1993        Flirtisha Harris, Seton Hall                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Porter, Kiara             JR VCU                      11.52Q +0.0  1 
  2 Harrison, Shaina          SO Syracuse                 11.57Q  1.8  2 
  3 Evans, Gayon              SR Maryland-Eas             11.59Q +0.0  1 
  4 Johnson, Brittany         SR St. Francis              11.60Q  1.8  2 
  5 Acheampong, Gemma         JR Boston U.                11.74q +0.0  1 
  6 Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut              11.75q  1.8  2 
  7 Iheukwumere, Marvellous   SR Columbia                 11.79q  1.8  2 
  8 Tongue, Jessica           FR Pittsburgh               11.80q  1.8  2 
  9 Jackson, Mercedes         JR UMBC                     11.89  +0.0  1 
 10 Christian, Jennifer       SR Rhode Island             11.93  +0.0  1 
 11 Williams, Kristal         SR St. Francis              11.95  +0.0  1 
 12 Gillon, Tylia             SR Rutgers                  11.98   1.8  2 
 13 Murphy, Taelour           JR UMass Lowell             12.00   1.8  2 
 14 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha     SO Connecticut              12.11  +0.0  1 
 15 Jones, Adrian             FR Cornell                  12.16   1.8  2 
 16 Wallace, Lachelle         SR Monmouth                 12.25  +0.0  1 
Preliminaries
 17 Johnson, Annie            FR James Madiso                            
 17 Barbian, Danielle         JR Harvard                                 
 19 Brown, Qualitra           JR VCU                                     
 20 Ali, Lydia                JR Penn                                    
 21 Green, Teyanna            SR Morgan State                            
 22 Cammock, Sabrina          JR Syracuse                                
 22 Williams, Corrine         SR St. John's                              
 24 Flower, Abigail           JR Liberty                                 
 25 Bong, Heather             JR Penn                                    
 26 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross                              
 27 Collins, Latasha          JR St. John's                              
 27 Perrodin, Lauren          SO New Hampshir                            
 29 Crooke, Shenel            FR Morgan State                            
 30 Robitaille, Brianna       FR Rhode Island                            
 31 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross                              
 31 Freeland, Zanae           FR Towson                                  
 33 Fiddes, Kelsey            SO Towson                                  
 33 Davis, Kaitlyn            SO Towson                                  
 35 Scott, Aneesha            JR George Mason                            
 36 Duncan, Abigail           FR James Madiso                            
 37 Whitmore, Jessica         SO Mount St. Ma                            
 
Event 34  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.38  1993        Flirtisha Harris, Seton Hall                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Kiara             JR VCU                      11.60  -1.7  10   
  2 Evans, Gayon              SR Maryland-Eas             11.75  -1.7   8   
  3 Harrison, Shaina          SO Syracuse                 11.82  -1.7   6   
  4 Johnson, Brittany         SR St. Francis              11.83  -1.7   5   
  5 Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut              11.84  -1.7   4   
  6 Acheampong, Gemma         JR Boston U.                11.98  -1.7   3   
  7 Tongue, Jessica           FR Pittsburgh               11.99  -1.7   2   
  8 Iheukwumere, Marvellous   SR Columbia                 12.04  -1.7   1   
Semi-Finals
  9 Jackson, Mercedes         JR UMBC                                 
 10 Christian, Jennifer       SR Rhode Island                         
 11 Williams, Kristal         SR St. Francis                          
 12 Gillon, Tylia             SR Rutgers                              
 13 Murphy, Taelour           JR UMass Lowell                         
 14 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha     SO Connecticut                          
 15 Jones, Adrian             FR Cornell                              
 16 Wallace, Lachelle         SR Monmouth                             
 
Event 36  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 2:02.36  1997        Miesha Marzell, Georgetown                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keklak, Andrea            JR Georgetown             2:06.11Q  1 
  2 Schappert, Stephanie      JR Villanova              2:06.26Q  2 
  3 Schneider, Rachel         SR Georgetown             2:06.78Q  3 
  4 Margey, Kelsey            SO Villanova              2:06.85Q  3 
  5 Farris, Elise             SR Duquesne               2:06.89Q  1 
  6 Krumpoch, Megan           SR Dartmouth              2:07.07Q  2 
  7 Robinson, Cydney          SR Hampton                2:06.95q  1 
  8 Mackay, Kim               JR Princeton              2:08.06q  2 
  9 Prettyman, Lindsay        SR Delaware               2:08.12   2 
  9 Burggraf, Meghan          SR Liberty                2:08.12   3 
 11 Dismuke, Faith            JR Connecticut            2:08.34   1 
 12 Piccirillo, Angel         SO Villanova              2:08.64   3 
 13 Anderson, Katrina         JR LIU Brooklyn           2:08.65   1 
 14 Borland, Maria            SR Mount St. Ma           2:09.10   2 
 15 Mezebish, Cody            SR UMBC                   2:09.39   3 
 16 Hicks, Myah               JR Maryland               2:10.05   2 
 17 Martin, Heather           SO Georgetown             2:10.07   2 
 18 MacLean, Heather          FR UMass Amhers           2:10.84   1 
 19 Pereira, Emily            JR Wagner                 2:10.95   1 
 20 Dornevil, Ketsia          SR Delaware Sta           2:11.28   1 
 21 Delaney, Chelsea          SR Penn                   2:11.46   3 
 22 Keating, Molly            SO Providence             2:12.09   3 
 23 Thompson, Veronica        JR St. John's             2:16.38   1 
 24 Vodopia, Kat              SO Connecticut            2:17.25   2 
 25 Tucker, Leanne            JR Villanova              2:18.96   3 
 
Event 36  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.36  1997        Miesha Marzell, Georgetown                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Krumpoch, Megan           SR Dartmouth              2:05.90   10   
  2 Schneider, Rachel         SR Georgetown             2:06.46    8   
  3 Robinson, Cydney          SR Hampton                2:08.04    6   
  4 Farris, Elise             SR Duquesne               2:08.67    5   
  5 Mackay, Kim               JR Princeton              2:11.57    4   
Preliminaries
  1 Keklak, Andrea            JR Georgetown                      
  2 Schappert, Stephanie      JR Villanova                       
  4 Margey, Kelsey            SO Villanova                       
  9 Prettyman, Lindsay        SR Delaware                        
  9 Burggraf, Meghan          SR Liberty                         
 11 Dismuke, Faith            JR Connecticut                     
 12 Piccirillo, Angel         SO Villanova                       
 13 Anderson, Katrina         JR LIU Brooklyn                    
 14 Borland, Maria            SR Mount St. Ma                    
 15 Mezebish, Cody            SR UMBC                            
 16 Hicks, Myah               JR Maryland                        
 17 Martin, Heather           SO Georgetown                      
 18 MacLean, Heather          FR UMass Amhers                    
 19 Pereira, Emily            JR Wagner                          
 20 Dornevil, Ketsia          SR Delaware Sta                    
 21 Delaney, Chelsea          SR Penn                            
 22 Keating, Molly            SO Providence                      
 23 Thompson, Veronica        JR St. John's                      
 24 Vodopia, Kat              SO Connecticut                     
 25 Tucker, Leanne            JR Villanova                       
 
Event 38  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 55.94  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Jade              FR Harvard                  58.74Q  3 
  2 Franklin, Autumne         SO Harvard                  59.21Q  4 
  3 Simone, Anna              JR Duquesne                 59.59Q  1 
  4 McCammon, Jenea           SR Morgan State             59.69Q  2 
  5 Thompson, Evann           SO Pittsburgh               59.92q  3 
  6 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     SR Albany                 1:00.03q  2 
  7 Presley, Shayna           SR St. John's             1:00.45q  4 
  8 Williams, Laura           SR Monmouth               1:00.47q  1 
  9 Gebben, Ansley            SO Liberty                1:00.53   1 
 10 Allen, Amber              SR St. John's             1:00.67   1 
 11 McMullin, Meghan          SO Princeton              1:00.70   4 
 12 Ajala, Aderinsola         SO Albany                 1:00.77   2 
 13 Levy, Toria               FR Boston U.              1:01.01   3 
 14 Woolley, Ryan             SR Cornell                1:01.03   2 
 15 Witmer, Mary              FR Liberty                1:01.04   4 
 16 Wheaton, Taylor           SR George Mason           1:01.29   4 
 17 Fogle, Paulette           JR UMBC                   1:01.48   3 
 18 Silvestri, Jenn           SO Bucknell               1:01.60   4 
 19 Smith, De'Nisha           FR VCU                    1:01.74   1 
 20 Wiley, Hannah             JR Boston U.              1:01.93   2 
 21 Woodford, Emily           JR Cornell                1:02.50   3 
 22 Woodards, Ashley          SO William and            1:02.83   4 
 23 Hayes, Kristen            SO Bryant                 1:04.54   3 
 24 Grant, Jillian            JR Rutgers                1:05.37   1 
 
Event 38  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55.94  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Jade              FR Harvard                  57.32   10   
  2 Simone, Anna              JR Duquesne                 57.42    8   
  3 Thompson, Evann           SO Pittsburgh               57.88    6   
  4 Franklin, Autumne         SO Harvard                  57.91    5   
  5 McCammon, Jenea           SR Morgan State           1:00.37    4   
  6 Williams, Laura           SR Monmouth               1:00.54    3   
Preliminaries
  6 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     SR Albany                          
  7 Presley, Shayna           SR St. John's                      
  9 Gebben, Ansley            SO Liberty                         
 10 Allen, Amber              SR St. John's                      
 11 McMullin, Meghan          SO Princeton                       
 12 Ajala, Aderinsola         SO Albany                          
 13 Levy, Toria               FR Boston U.                       
 14 Woolley, Ryan             SR Cornell                         
 15 Witmer, Mary              FR Liberty                         
 16 Wheaton, Taylor           SR George Mason                    
 17 Fogle, Paulette           JR UMBC                            
 18 Silvestri, Jenn           SO Bucknell                        
 19 Smith, De'Nisha           FR VCU                             
 20 Wiley, Hannah             JR Boston U.                       
 21 Woodford, Emily           JR Cornell                         
 22 Woodards, Ashley          SO William and                     
 23 Hayes, Kristen            SO Bryant                          
 24 Grant, Jillian            JR Rutgers                         
 
Event 40  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 23.07  1998        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brittany         SR St. Francis              23.52q  0.4  5 
  2 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha     SO Connecticut              23.60q  0.4  2 
  3 Farquharson, Gabrielle    JR Rutgers                  23.69q  0.4  2 
  4 Evans, Gayon              SR Maryland-Eas             23.77q +0.0  4 
  5 Joseph, Nyanka            SO Connecticut              23.91q  0.4  5 
  6 Murphy, Taelour           JR UMass Lowell             23.93q -1.9  3 
  7 Cunningham, Ashley        SO Columbia                 24.03q  0.4  2 
  8 Robinson, Rebecca         SO Syracuse                 24.04q  0.4  5 
  9 Iheukwumere, Marvellous   SR Columbia                 24.15  +0.0  4 
 10 Johnson, Varonica         JR Villanova                24.17  -1.9  3 
 11 Acheampong, Gemma         JR Boston U.                24.21   1.2  1 
 12 Tongue, Jessica           FR Pittsburgh               24.24  +0.0  4 
 13 Kikut, Sara               SO Dartmouth                24.26   1.2  1 
 14 Wood, Christina           SO Boston U.                24.27   0.4  5 
 14 Coleman, La'tazah         SO Rider                    24.27   0.4  2 
 16 Ewing, Jessica            SO VCU                      24.29   0.4  2 
 17 Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut              24.30   0.4  6 
 18 Akpaete, Udeme            SO Cornell                  24.47   0.4  6 
 19 Williams, Corrine         SR St. John's               24.49   0.4  5 
 20 Jones, Adrian             FR Cornell                  24.50   0.4  2 
 21 Green, Teyanna            SR Morgan State             24.51  -1.9  3 
 22 Christian, Jennifer       SR Rhode Island             24.52   1.2  1 
 23 Williams, Kristal         SR St. Francis              24.53  -1.9  3 
 24 Cotman, Paris             SO St. Francis              24.54   0.4  5 
 25 Bong, Heather             JR Penn                     24.64   1.2  1 
 26 Gooden, Camille           SO Northeastern             24.78   1.2  1 
 26 Yuille, Marie             JR UMBC                     24.78  +0.0  4 
 28 Robinson, Jasmine         JR George Mason             24.80  -1.9  3 
 29 Johnson, Annie            FR James Madiso             24.85   0.4  6 
 30 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross               24.86  -1.9  3 
 31 Collins, Latasha          JR St. John's               24.88   0.4  2 
 32 Davis, Demeshia           SO Temple                   24.89  +0.0  4 
 33 Scott, Aneesha            JR George Mason             25.05   0.4  6 
 34 Wright, Charquia          SR Princeton                25.10  +0.0  4 
 35 Davis, Kaitlyn            SO Towson                   25.15  -1.9  3 
 36 St. Fleur, Bionca         FR Temple                   25.53   1.2  1 
 37 Hoyt, Jordan              SR Pittsburgh               25.87   0.4  6 
 
Event 40  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.07  1998        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Gayon              SR Maryland-Eas             23.23   0.7  10   
  2 Johnson, Brittany         SR St. Francis              23.32   0.7   8   
  3 Farquharson, Gabrielle    JR Rutgers                  23.62   0.7   6   
  4 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha     SO Connecticut              23.81   0.7   5   
  5 Murphy, Taelour           JR UMass Lowell             23.96   0.7   4   
  6 Joseph, Nyanka            SO Connecticut              24.13   0.7   3   
  7 Robinson, Rebecca         SO Syracuse                 24.20   0.7   2   
  8 Cunningham, Ashley        SO Columbia                 24.91   0.7   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Iheukwumere, Marvellous   SR Columbia                             
 10 Johnson, Varonica         JR Villanova                            
 11 Acheampong, Gemma         JR Boston U.                            
 12 Tongue, Jessica           FR Pittsburgh                           
 13 Kikut, Sara               SO Dartmouth                            
 14 Coleman, La'tazah         SO Rider                                
 14 Wood, Christina           SO Boston U.                            
 16 Ewing, Jessica            SO VCU                                  
 17 Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut                          
 18 Akpaete, Udeme            SO Cornell                              
 19 Williams, Corrine         SR St. John's                           
 20 Jones, Adrian             FR Cornell                              
 21 Green, Teyanna            SR Morgan State                         
 22 Christian, Jennifer       SR Rhode Island                         
 23 Williams, Kristal         SR St. Francis                          
 24 Cotman, Paris             SO St. Francis                          
 25 Bong, Heather             JR Penn                                 
 26 Gooden, Camille           SO Northeastern                         
 26 Yuille, Marie             JR UMBC                                 
 28 Robinson, Jasmine         JR George Mason                         
 29 Johnson, Annie            FR James Madiso                         
 30 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross                           
 31 Collins, Latasha          JR St. John's                           
 32 Davis, Demeshia           SO Temple                               
 33 Scott, Aneesha            JR George Mason                         
 34 Wright, Charquia          SR Princeton                            
 35 Davis, Kaitlyn            SO Towson                               
 36 St. Fleur, Bionca         FR Temple                               
 37 Hoyt, Jordan              SR Pittsburgh                           
 
Event 42  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 8:39.04  2003        , Georgetown                              
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Columbia                                            8:50.43Q  3 
     1) Wade, Brittney FR               2) Sadler, Olivia SO              
     3) Johnson, Erica FR               4) Bills, Trina SR                
  2 Connecticut                                         8:51.53Q  1 
     1) Zimmer, Lisa SO                 2) Groff, Ana SR                  
     3) Dismuke, Faith JR               4) Williamson, Laura SO           
  3 Princeton                                           8:54.97Q  2 
     1) Smoot, Kristin SR               2) Miers, Henrietta SR            
     3) Higgins, Molly SR               4) O'Neil, Kacie SR               
  4 James Madison                                       8:54.79q  1 
     1) Strock, Carol FR                2) Westbrook, Tiel JR             
     3) Langton, Kelsey JR              4) Sheaffer, Morgan JR            
  5 Penn                                                8:55.11q  3 
     1) Celata, Carey FR                2) Delaney, Chelsea SR            
     3) Dabrowski, Pauline JR           4) Cuccia, Gabby SO               
  6 Monmouth                                            8:55.38q  2 
     1) Cupp, Jenna FR                  2) Baker, Abby FR                 
     3) Naumov, Zoya FR                 4) Garner, Tionna FR              
  7 Yale                                                8:55.57q  1 
     1) Waligurski, Emily FR            2) Garry, Kira JR                 
     3) McDonnell, Shannon SO           4) Schmiede, Frances FR           
  8 Pittsburgh                                          8:57.41q  1 
     1) Del Piano, Cayla SO             2) Sellers, Joslin FR             
     3) Perry, Morgan JR                4) Kochinsky, Sarah FR            
  9 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              8:57.70q  2 
     1) Halmon, Rachel FR               2) Hemley, Shantol SO             
     3) Kelly, Jheniel SO               4) Mars, Annis JR                 
 10 Fordham                                             9:01.76   3 
     1) Higgins, Melissa JR             2) Rowe, Danielle SO              
     3) Lieberman, Mara JR              4) Stuart, Kristen JR             
 11 Boston College                                      9:01.80   1 
     1) O'Keefe, Katherine JR           2) Fields, Ashlynn SO             
     3) Isern, Camila FR                4) DiSomma, Claudia FR            
 12 Vermont                                             9:02.45   1 
     1) Durand, Sydney JR               2) Ngarambe, Yolanda SR           
     3) Peirsol, Amber SO               4) Weberg, Kirsten SR             
 13 Holy Cross                                          9:03.46   2 
     1) Mitchell, Abigail JR            2) Carley, Caroline SO            
     3) Bellerose, Lauren SR            4) Gildea, Catherine SO           
 14 Cornell                                             9:04.17   1 
     1) Knudson, Alesha JR              2) Nolan, Libby FR                
     3) Clyne, Ailis FR                 4) Cleaveland, Delphi FR          
 15 UMBC                                                9:04.22   2 
     1) Daly, Sarah JR                  2) Oputa, Angelina SO             
     3) Fredericks, Essence SO          4) Kulp, Mary Katherine JR        
 16 William and Mary                                    9:05.93   3 
     1) Harding, Olivia SR              2) Feliciano, Shelby SO           
     3) Tito, Claire SO                 4) Clagett, Heather JR            
 17 Delaware                                            9:09.86   2 
     1) Erlanger, Betsy FR              2) Dickens, Shanel SO             
     3) Mazzo, Mellissa JR              4) Gispert, Emily SR              
 18 American                                            9:11.73   2 
     1) Velazco, Corina FR              2) Sullivan, Julia SR             
     3) Budris, Kelseagh SO             4) Tyburski, Alexandra SR         
 19 St. John's                                          9:13.99   3 
     1) Vanpelt, Stephanie SO           2) Thompson, Veronica JR          
     3) Rodriquez, Natasya JR           4) Vanpelt, Michelle SO           
 20 Duquesne                                            9:14.41   3 
     1) Gilliam, Hannah FR              2) Valimont, Amber SR             
     3) Delsignore, Jenny FR            4) Palermo, Valerie FR            
 21 Rider                                               9:19.06   3 
     1) Hummel, Madeline SO             2) Brand, Juliann FR              
     3) McGarrity, Megan FR             4) Randell, Gabrielle SR          
 22 Army                                                9:24.74   3 
     1) Moton, Elizabeth JR             2) Sutherland, Allie SR           
     3) Donarski, Katrina JR            4) Carpenter, Kayla FR            
 23 Wagner                                              9:25.39   2 
     1) Kirk, Cameo SR                  2) Pereira, Kelly JR              
     3) Bivona, Alexis SR               4) Pereira, Emily JR              
 24 Bucknell                                            9:26.37   1 
     1) Edinger, Betsy JR               2) Lamoureux, Lauren FR           
     3) Bourgal, Andrea SO              4) Chandler, Sarah FR             
 
Event 42  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:39.04  2003        , Georgetown                              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Connecticut                                         8:39.67   10   
  2 Columbia                                            8:41.54    8   
  3 Penn                                                8:47.66    6   
  4 Princeton                                           8:49.01    5   
  5 Yale                                                8:53.04    4   
  6 James Madison                                       8:54.64    3   
  7 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              8:55.63    2   
  8 Monmouth                                            9:01.70    1   
  9 Pittsburgh                                          9:02.65  
Preliminaries
 10 Fordham                                                      
 11 Boston College                                               
 12 Vermont                                                      
 13 Holy Cross                                                   
 14 Cornell                                                      
 15 UMBC                                                         
 16 William and Mary                                             
 17 Delaware                                                     
 18 American                                                     
 19 St. John's                                                   
 20 Duquesne                                                     
 21 Rider                                                        
 22 Army                                                         
 23 Wagner                                                       
 24 Bucknell                                                     
 
Event 44  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 3:32.72  1999        , George Mason                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornell                                             3:37.21Q  1 
     1) Kolliesuah, Zena JR             2) Wilkinson, Elyse JR            
     3) Airewele, Ebolutalese SR        4) Akpaete, Udeme SO              
  2 Connecticut                                         3:38.29Q  4 
     1)                                 2) Daley, Tiffany SR              
     3) Dismuke, Faith JR               4) Joseph, Nyanka SO              
  3 St. John's                                          3:39.50Q  2 
     1) Garcia, Pariis SO               2) Mooney, Claire JR              
     3) Allen, Amber SR                 4) Rodriquez, Natasya JR          
  4 Boston U.                                           3:41.95Q  3 
     1) Wiley, Hannah JR                2) Levy, Toria FR                 
     3) Parris, Djenne FR               4) Wood, Christina SO             
  5 Hampton                                             3:40.59q  2 
     1) Holland, Malekah JR             2) Fraenk, Emmy SR                
     3) Brown, Ce'aira SO               4) Parker, Le'Quisha JR           
  6 VCU                                                 3:42.67q  1 
     1) Porter, Kiara JR                2) Grasty, Nicole JR              
     3) Brown, Qualitra JR              4) Ratchford, Briana SO           
  7 Maryland                                            3:44.07q  3 
     1) Statham, Arielle SR             2) Alexander, Rachelle FR         
     3) Meneau, Lisa FR                 4) Pratt, Shade JR                
  8 UMBC                                                3:45.37q  2 
     1) Yuille, Marie JR                2) Fogle, Paulette JR             
     3) Young, Briana JR                4) Jones, Kirsten SR              
  9 Temple                                              3:45.38   4 
     1) Coleman, Hollis JR              2) Davis, Demeshia SO             
     3) Gaston, Kenya FR                4) Davis Timothy, Michelle JR     
 10 Georgetown                                          3:46.12   4 
     1) Nkenke, Mirabel SO              2) Southerland, Sabrina FR        
     3) Martin, Heather SO              4) Keklak, Andrea JR              
 11 Boston College                                      3:46.27   4 
     1) Daniel, Carly SO                2) O'Dea, Margaret SR             
     3) Sullivan, Emma FR               4) Gross, Robin FR                
 12 George Mason                                        3:46.38   1 
     1) Williams, Caela FR              2) Briscoe, Shavon JR             
     3) Wheaton, Taylor SR              4) Barron, Daianna SR             
 13 Penn                                                3:47.20   1 
     1) Jancewicz, Noel FR              2) Ali, Lydia JR                  
     3) Hlatky, Rachel SO               4) Hennig, Taylor SO              
 14 Lafayette                                           3:48.81   2 
     1) Langton, Haley JR               2) Davis, Drew FR                 
     3) Keen, Erin SO                   4) Smith, Devin SO                
 15 Liberty                                             3:49.46   1 
     1) Gebben, Ansley SO               2) Echols, Mary SO                
     3) Witmer, Mary FR                 4) Bedell, Corinn SO              
 16 Lincoln (Pa.)                                       3:49.73   2 
     1) Jackson, Shavonna SO            2) Fields, Andrea JR              
     3) Cubbage, Alexis JR              4) Butler, Genae FR               
 17 Duquesne                                            3:50.68   3 
     1) O'Connell, Abby SO              2) Abraham, Shannon SR            
     3) Prevoteau, Louise JR            4) Watterson, Kim SO              
 18 Towson                                              3:51.99   1 
     1) Campbell, Evan SR               2) Davis, Kaitlyn SO              
     3) Robbie, Sarah FR                4) Miles, Leslie SR               
 19 Rhode Island                                        3:52.42   4 
     1) Pemberton, Dyshelle FR          2) Savoie, Michelle SO            
     3) Burke, Lauren JR                4) Claudio, Mariah SO             
 20 Monmouth                                            3:53.52   3 
     1) Driver, Nia FR                  2) Isekenegbe, Antoniette FR      
     3) Coakley, McKenna FR             4) Frye, Katherine JR             
 21 Mount St. Mary's                                    3:54.69   3 
     1) Leyrer, Helena SO               2) Borland, Stephanie SR          
     3) Borland, Maria SR               4) McCant, Genamarie SO           
 22 Bucknell                                            3:55.27   2 
     1) Cerney, Reagan FR               2) Sharkey, Allison FR            
     3) Papili, Laura FR                4) Pettaway, Elyse FR             
 
Event 44  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:32.72  1999        , George Mason                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornell                                             3:35.50   10   
  2 Hampton                                             3:36.45    8   
  3 Boston U.                                           3:38.82    6   
  4 St. John's                                          3:42.97    5   
  5 VCU                                                 3:43.11    4   
  6 Maryland                                            3:44.16    3   
  7 UMBC                                                3:46.60    2   
Preliminaries
  2 Connecticut                                                  
  9 Temple                                                       
 10 Georgetown                                                   
 11 Boston College                                               
 12 George Mason                                                 
 13 Penn                                                         
 14 Lafayette                                                    
 15 Liberty                                                      
 16 Lincoln (Pa.)                                                
 17 Duquesne                                                     
 18 Towson                                                       
 19 Rhode Island                                                 
 20 Monmouth                                                     
 21 Mount St. Mary's                                             
 22 Bucknell                                                     
 
Event 45  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:54.59  1989        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Balouris, Elaina          SR William and            9:10.41   10   
  2 Sara, Lauren              JR Connecticut            9:33.76    8   
  3 McGlinchey, Meghan        SR La Salle               9:36.39    6   
  4 Sachtleben, Bethany       JR George Mason           9:39.41    5   
  5 DeVoe, Claire             SO Cornell                9:45.75    4   
  6 Hughes, Emily             SR Holy Cross             9:58.73    3   
  7 Traub, Kristen            SO Marist                10:42.90    2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Connecticut                 85        2) Harvard                    46   
    3) Hampton                     40        4) Boston U.                  39   
    5) Cornell                     30.50     6) Princeton                  28   
    6) George Mason                28        8) Pittsburgh                 27   
    8) Monmouth                    27       10) Georgetown                 26   
   10) VCU                         26       12) William and Mary           25   
   13) Duquesne                    23       14) Vermont                    21   
   15) Maryland-Eastern Shore      20       16) Coppin State               19   
   17) St. Francis (Pa.)           18       17) Rutgers                    18   
   19) Lehigh                      16.50    19) Northeastern               16.50
   21) Brown                       16       21) James Madison              16   
   23) Columbia                    15.50    24) Lafayette                  15   
   25) Robert Morris               14.50    26) Boston College             14   
   26) Dartmouth                   14       28) Navy                       12   
   28) Sacred Heart                12       30) Army                       10   
   30) Delaware                    10       32) Temple                      9   
   32) Manhattan                    9       32) Villanova                   9   
   32) Morgan State                 9       32) UMBC                        9   
   32) St. John's                   9       38) Syracuse                    8   
   39) Holy Cross                   7       39) Maryland                    7   
   39) Liberty                      7       39) UMass Amherst               7   
   43) Mount St. Mary's             6       43) Penn                        6   
   43) Rider                        6       43) LIU Brooklyn                6   
   43) La Salle                     6       48) Rhode Island                5.50
   49) Central Connecticut          5       50) Yale                        4   
   50) UMass Lowell                 4       50) Wagner                      4   
   50) Providence                   4       54) New Hampshire               3   
   54) Towson                       3       56) Marist                      2   
   57) Maine                        1