Recap

Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2014 05:49 PM
                        NYU Team Challenge - 1/24/2014                         
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Jackson, Mercedes      UMBC                      7.59q  1 
  2       Iheukwumere, Marve     Columbia                  7.68q  2 
  3       Cunningham, Ashley     Columbia                  7.72q  4 
  4       Chijioke, Iris         Columbia                  7.84q  3 
  5       Cadet, Kathy Ann       Manhattan                 7.94q  3 
  6       Phillip, D'Nique       UMBC                      7.96q  3 
  7       Vitola, Ieva           Manhattan                 8.00q  1 
  8       Johnson, Nailah        UMBC                      8.13q  1 
  8       Brandt, Kaitlyn        Oneonta                   8.13q  2 
 10       Jones, Imani           Wagner                    8.16   4 
 11       Coates, Caleigh        Kutztown                  8.19   4 
 12       Rogers, Essence        St. Peter's               8.24   4 
 13       Hollis, Torrey         Kutztown                  8.25   1 
 14       Cocchieri, Brittan     Oneonta                   8.30   1 
 15       Dangerfield, Evan      Kutztown                  8.32   4 
 16       Glover, Mercedes       Rutgers-Newa              8.32   4 
 17       Small, Daneen          Stony Brook               8.35   2 
 18       Perrins, Stacey        Misericordia              8.37   2 
 19       Roberts, Erica         TCNJ                      8.39   3 
 20       Johnson, Lasha         Rutgers-Newa              8.41   2 
 21       Bangug, Lauren         NYU                       8.56   3 
 22       Trinkwald, Melanie     Wagner                    8.58   1 
 23       Branch, Rose           NYU                       8.59   2 
 24       Slaughter, Amy         Army                      8.61   1 
 25       O'Donnell, Kelsey      Misericordia              8.69   4 
 26       Mazzucca, Kathryn      Stony Brook               8.72   3 
 27       Hennessy, Emily        TCNJ                      8.77   2 
 28       Sticca, Marianna       Iona                      8.89   4 
 29       Laporte, Allyson       Stony Brook               9.26   1 
 30       Moynihan, Victoria     Iona                      9.68   3 
 --       Ridgeway, Jeannett     Iona                        FS   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Iheukwumere, Marve     Columbia                  7.46  
  2       Jackson, Mercedes      UMBC                      7.57  
  3       Cunningham, Ashley     Columbia                  7.70  
  4       Chijioke, Iris         Columbia                  7.85  
  5       Phillip, D'Nique       UMBC                      7.94  
  6       Cadet, Kathy Ann       Manhattan                 7.98  
  7       Vitola, Ieva           Manhattan                 8.01  
  8       Johnson, Nailah        UMBC                      8.04  
  9       Brandt, Kaitlyn        Oneonta                   8.17  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Cunningham, Ashley     Columbia                 24.98   1 
  2       Parker, Jaycee         Columbia                 25.26   1 
  3       Jones, Kirsten         UMBC                     25.34   1 
  4       Jensen, Samantha       Wagner                   25.53   2 
  5       Cadet, Kathy Ann       Manhattan                25.54   2 
  6       Young, Briana          UMBC                     25.85   1 
  7       Cocchieri, Brittan     Oneonta                  26.34   2 
  8       Brandt, Kaitlyn        Oneonta                  26.40   1 
  9       Cascio, Michelle       TCNJ                     26.68   2 
 10       Peffer, Cali           Stony Brook              27.05   3 
 11       Perrins, Stacey        Misericordia             27.17   2 
 12       Dangerfield, Evan      Kutztown                 27.51   3 
 13       Johnson, Lasha         Rutgers-Newa             27.67   2 
 14       Sparacino, Stephan     Monmouth                 28.01   4 
 15       Simon, Haleigh         Rutgers-Newa             28.13   3 
 16       Branch, Rose           NYU                      28.23   3 
 17       Bangug, Lauren         NYU                      28.60   4 
 18       Mazzucca, Kathryn      Stony Brook              28.77   4 
 19       Del Bene, Gabby        Iona                     28.95   3 
 20       Hennessy, Emily        TCNJ                     29.12   3 
 21       Marsala, Emily         Wagner                   29.66   4 
 22       Rossi, Alexa           Iona                     33.25   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Abbey, Kalane          UMBC                     58.12   1 
  2     6 Gearity, Heather       Unattached               58.44   1 
  3       Gordon, Omealla        Delaware Sta             58.71   1 
  4       Young, Briana          UMBC                     58.75   2 
  5       Viti, Amy              Misericordia             59.25   2 
  6       Pereira, Kelly         Wagner                 1:00.03   2 
  7       Burke, Sarah           Columbia               1:00.13   1 
  8       Ary, Katelyn           TCNJ                   1:00.17   3 
  9       Henderson, Raquel      St. Peter's            1:00.54   3 
 10       Washington, Drew       NYU                    1:00.68   3 
 11       Yuille, Marie          UMBC                   1:00.74   2 
 12       Fairchild, Mary        Misericordia           1:00.82   3 
 13       Reid, Samantha         Army                   1:01.14   3 
 14       Nocerino, Gina         St. Peter's            1:01.27   2 
 15       Spriggs, Joy           TCNJ                   1:01.63   4 
 16       Boldosser, Nicole      Kutztown               1:01.92   4 
 17       Humes, Shi-Anne        Stony Brook            1:02.30   4 
 18       Labb, Noel             Monmouth               1:02.65   5 
 19       Peffer, Cali           Stony Brook            1:02.67   6 
 20       Christonikos, Chel     Oneonta                1:03.02   4 
 21       DeMetto, Hanna         Montclair St           1:03.41   7 
 22       Penn, Chelsea          Monmouth               1:03.48   6 
 23       Evans, Bria            Kutztown               1:03.75   5 
 24       Cappetta, Lindsey      TCNJ                   1:03.81   5 
 25       Knox, Amanda           Oneonta                1:03.96   4 
 26       Torrence, Tishonda     Montclair St           1:03.99   5 
 27       Tuffy, Hannah          Army                   1:04.27   7 
 28       Sparacino, Stephan     Monmouth               1:04.50   6 
 29       Gallagher, Megan       Stony Brook            1:04.88   6 
 30       Byrne, Morgan          Montclair St           1:04.94   7 
 31       Marsala, Emily         Wagner                 1:05.42   7 
 32       Fairchild, Kelty       Misericordia           1:05.44   6 
 33       Connell, Kimoy         Rutgers-Newa           1:05.91   5 
 34       Kupferschmid, Kati     NYU                    1:06.92   7 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Jones, Kirsten         UMBC                   1:14.54   1 
  2       Wade, Brittney         Columbia               1:14.96   1 
  3       Fogle, Paulette        UMBC                   1:15.58   1 
  4       Pereira, Emily         Wagner                 1:16.20   2 
  5       Johnson, Erica         Columbia               1:16.82   1 
  6       McCormack, Mariell     Columbia               1:16.91   1 
  7       Adelola, Deborah       UMBC                   1:17.24   2 
  8       Potrzuski, Shona       St. Peter's            1:17.87   2 
  9       Macchirole, Kaylei     Wagner                 1:18.51   2 
 10       Eisenberg, Christi     Stony Brook            1:21.52   3 
 11       Donarski, Katrina      Army                   1:21.69   3 
 12       Spring, Caroline       NYU                    1:21.71   3 
 13       Lynn, Robin            Stony Brook            1:21.85   4 
 14       Randolph, Kristen      TCNJ                   1:21.87   4 
 15       Nice, Brandy           Kutztown               1:22.55   3 
 16       Rosenberger, Eliza     Manhattan              1:22.96   4 
 17       Jewiss, Lizzy          Oneonta                1:23.38   2 
 18       Ganz, Melissa          Monmouth               1:24.05   3 
 19       Dooley, MaryKate       Manhattan              1:24.92   4 
 20       Bianchi, Dana          TCNJ                   1:26.10   4 
 21       Smith, Anna            Army                   1:28.35   5 
 22       Fellin, Erica          Iona                   1:28.71   5 
 23       Ramsey-Sheppard, D     Montclair St           1:30.15   5 
 24       Kahil, Jacqueline      Misericordia           1:34.80   5 
 25       Lhadon, Sonam          Rutgers-Newa           1:40.32   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Daly, Sarah            UMBC                   2:14.97   1 
  2       Mezebish, Cody         UMBC                   2:15.04   1 
  3       Dornevil, Ketsia       Delaware Sta           2:15.54   1 
  4       Carey, Anne            Columbia               2:15.96   1 
  5       Bauer, Nicole          Columbia               2:16.61   1 
  6       Chase, Samantha        Columbia               2:20.29   1 
  7       Delices, Marlene       Iona                   2:23.12   1 
  8       Johnson, Liz           TCNJ                   2:23.44   2 
  9       Wilson, Brietta        Wagner                 2:24.14   1 
 10       Ottati, Megan          Oneonta                2:24.42   2 
 11       Sisk, Sarah            NYU                    2:24.55   2 
 12       Calder, Katherine      NYU                    2:25.96   1 
 13       Allen, Elise           UMBC                   2:27.87   1 
 14       Masucci, Jaclyn        Oneonta                2:28.10   2 
 15       Kirk, Cameo            Wagner                 2:28.96   2 
 16       Bauer, Ashley          Kutztown               2:29.17   2 
 17       Moneta, Nicole Luc     Oneonta                2:30.51   2 
 18       Spector, Victoria      Wagner                 2:30.53   3 
 19       Hayes, Meghan          Manhattan              2:33.19   3 
 20       Wojtech, Zoe           Iona                   2:33.61   2 
 21       Marshall, Selena       St. Peter's            2:34.57   2 
 22       Iacampo, Danielle      Wagner                 2:34.94   3 
 23       Eberly, Jill           Misericordia           2:35.04   3 
 24       O'Connell, Kathlee     Manhattan              2:36.07   3 
 25       Cummings, Rebecca      TCNJ                   2:36.62   2 
 26       Bamberski, Jacquel     Misericordia           2:37.54   2 
 27       Vandross, Ikea         Montclair St           2:37.81   3 
 28       Grillo, Janine         Montclair St           2:38.75   3 
 29       Bohdan, Erica          NYU                    2:38.89   3 
 30       Mearns, Matia          NYU                    2:39.27   3 
 31       Hagerty, Katie         Montclair St           2:39.65   3 
 32       Zehnder, Mary          Usmma                  2:40.30   3 
 33       Foster, Sheana         Rutgers-Newa           2:51.70   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Foland, Aryn           Columbia               4:59.15   1 
  2       Cousens, Emily         NYU                    4:59.69   1 
  3       Bolton, Bianca         Misericordia           5:13.24   1 
  4       Siler, Samantha        Columbia               5:13.66   1 
  5       Bivona, Alexis         Wagner                 5:14.42   1 
  6       Oputa, Angelina        UMBC                   5:14.99   1 
  7       McNally, Frances       Kutztown               5:19.33   1 
  8       Alabanza, Anginell     TCNJ                   5:22.40   1 
  9       Stack, Megan           TCNJ                   5:23.52   1 
 10       Binczyk, Alyssa        NYU                    5:24.77   1 
 11       Wojtech, Zoe           Iona                   5:24.99   1 
 12       Polansky, Sarah        TCNJ                   5:26.16   1 
 13       Killmon, Bethany       Misericordia           5:26.55   2 
 14       McBain, Emily          Oneonta                5:27.43   2 
 15       Popovitch, Olivia      Oneonta                5:28.20   2 
 16       Turlip, Rebecca        NYU                    5:29.44   2 
 17       Wolf, Heather          Wagner                 5:30.27   2 
 18       Zielinski, Sarah       UMBC                   5:30.33   2 
 19       Lauro, Samantha        Wagner                 5:31.42   2 
 20       Alms, Cindy            UMBC                   5:37.52   1 
 21       Shine, Rachael         Oneonta                5:38.23   2 
 22       Persky, Molly          Stony Brook            5:38.45   2 
 23       Morris, Justine        NYU                    5:47.36   2 
 24       Sexton, Kerri          Iona                   6:25.14   2 
 25       Gavin, Julie           Iona                   6:33.97   2 
 26       Santoleri, Rebecca     Misericordia           6:37.32   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Kennedy, Danielle      Oneonta               10:12.84   1 
  2       Corsaro, Lily          NYU                   10:17.33   1 
  3       Caldwell, Elizabet     Stony Brook           10:19.42   1 
  4       Peck, Tara             Stony Brook           10:21.00   1 
  5       Borenstein, Hannah     NYU                   10:24.34   1 
  6       McGovern, Kirsten      UMBC                  10:24.53   1 
  7       Dawson, Nicole         UMBC                  10:26.68   1 
  8       Czuprynski, Sarah      NYU                   10:29.78   1 
  9       Rose, Hannah           Cptc New Bal          10:29.97   1 
 10       Roche, Harmony         UMBC                  10:34.03   1 
 11       Manzo, Jillian         TCNJ                  10:35.48   1 
 12       Huber, Jessie          Kutztown              10:38.70   2 
 13       Bida, Mary Kate        Oneonta               10:40.55   2 
 14       Cleary, Jen            Kutztown              10:40.77   2 
 15       Lerit, Marissa         TCNJ                  10:48.36   1 
 16       O'Donnell, Elizabe     Army                  10:49.28   1 
 17       Hanlon, Maggie         Monmouth              10:58.07   2 
 18       McLoughlin, Briann     Oneonta               11:00.93   2 
 19       Windle, Alyssa         Manhattan             11:03.67   2 
 20       Wilks, Samantha        Oneonta               11:19.86   2 
 21       Miller, Alexandria     Misericordia          11:20.07   2 
 22       Saroka, Katie          Manhattan             11:39.93   2 
 23       Pitchik, Vivian        NYU                   11:49.30   2 
 24       Cochran, Amy           Montclair St          11:50.22   2 
 25       Stavitzski, Alicia     Misericordia          12:45.92   2 
 26       Reardon, Elise         Misericordia          12:50.82   2 
 27       Pickens, Ashley        Rutgers-Newa          13:02.08   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Jensen, Samantha       Wagner                    8.77q  1 
  2       Chijioke, Iris         Columbia                  8.86q  2 
  3       Marten, Bianca         Manhattan                 8.99q  3 
  4       Kumar, Sunita          St. Peter's               9.34q  4 
  5       Hollis, Torrey         Kutztown                  9.40q  1 
  6       Norris, Hilari         Misericordia              9.48q  2 
  7       Entwistle, Madelei     UMBC                      9.52q  1 
  8       Trinkwald, Melanie     Wagner                    9.59q  2 
  9       Welton, Avrie          Army                      9.60q  3 
 10       Descano, Christina     Kutztown                  9.87   2 
 11       Sparacino, Stephan     Monmouth                  9.91   3 
 12       Lang, Leah             Army                      9.98   2 
 13       Labb, Noel             Monmouth                 10.02   3 
 14       White, Mikaila         Kutztown                 10.12   4 
 15       Greer, Michaela        Columbia                 10.27   1 
 16       Shimonov, Rebecca      NYU                      10.32   1 
 17       Fennell, Brandis       Montclair St             10.46   3 
 18       Danilack, Lindsey      Army                     10.49   3 
 19       Byrne, Morgan          Montclair St             10.49   4 
 20       Cleary, Georgia        Misericordia             10.54   1 
 21       Felice, Sabrina        Oneonta                  10.57   1 
 22       DeMetto, Hanna         Montclair St             10.65   2 
 23       Steffney, Katherin     Misericordia             10.73   4 
 24       Bell, Meagan           Stony Brook              10.74   2 
 25       Conway, Sara           Stony Brook              11.17   4 
 26       Foster, Sheana         Rutgers-Newa             11.55   4 
 27       Gallagher, Megan       Stony Brook              11.71   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Jensen, Samantha       Wagner                    8.65  
  2       Chijioke, Iris         Columbia                  8.66  
  3       Marten, Bianca         Manhattan                 9.02  
  4       Norris, Hilari         Misericordia              9.31  
  5       Hollis, Torrey         Kutztown                  9.34  
  6       Kumar, Sunita          St. Peter's               9.34  
  7       Entwistle, Madelei     UMBC                      9.55  
  8       Trinkwald, Melanie     Wagner                    9.61  
  9       Welton, Avrie          Army                      9.77  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Umbc  'A'                                           3:52.46   1 
  2 Columbia  'A'                                       3:53.86   1 
  3 Wagner  'A'                                         4:01.38   1 
  4 Misericordia  'A'                                   4:07.36   2 
  5 Tcnj  'A'                                           4:08.86   1 
  6 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:09.05   1 
  7 Nyu  'A'                                            4:12.46   2 
  8 Oneonta  'A'                                        4:15.93   2 
  9 Stony Brook  'A'                                    4:27.49   1 
 10 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:33.67   2 
 11 Iona  'A'                                           4:34.72   2 
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                      12:12.38  
  2 Manhattan  'A'                                     12:14.45  
  3 Columbia  'B'                                      12:22.80  
  4 Umbc  'A'                                          12:24.87  
  5 Wagner  'A'                                        12:44.27  
  6 Stony Brook  'A'                                   12:48.81  
  7 Tcnj  'A'                                          12:58.22  
  8 Nyu  'A'                                           13:01.54  
  9 Misericordia  'A'                                  13:01.65  
 10 Oneonta  'A'                                       13:14.96  
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Ward, Ashlee           Misericordia             1.70m  
  2       Magee, Madelyn         Columbia                 1.65m  
  3       Virdebrant, Ida        Manhattan               J1.65m  
  4       Barker, Brenna         Columbia                J1.65m  
  5       Beeman, Alisha         UMBC                     1.60m  
  6       Przybocki, Meredit     St. Peter's              1.55m  
  7       Fennell, Brandis       Montclair St             1.50m  
  7       Nole, Anna             Misericordia             1.50m  
  9       Kimsey, Sarah          Kutztown                J1.50m  
  9       Cooper, Nicole         Wagner                  J1.50m  
 11       Doehling, Shelbi       Army                     1.45m  
 11       Colacci, Jenna         Monmouth                 1.45m  
 11       Stitzer, Lindsey       Misericordia             1.45m  
 14       Conway, Sara           Stony Brook             J1.45m  
 15       Crouse, Autumn         Kutztown                J1.45m  
 --       Paspalas, Alexandr     TCNJ                        NH  
 --       Hinnerichs, Natiah     Columbia                    NH  
 --       Njoku, Faith           Rutgers-Newa                NH  
 --       Blaszcynska, Karol     Stony Brook                 NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Centanaro, Gardeni     Columbia                 3.74m  
  2       Gemar, Megan           Army                     3.45m  
  2       Zeitvogel, Ashley      Army                     3.45m  
  4       Neposchlan, Laurel     Army                    J3.45m  
  5       Sullivan, Emma         Kutztown                J3.45m  
  6       Shadid, Grace          Columbia                 3.30m  
  7       Distasio, Destiny      Kutztown                J3.30m  
  8       Robbins, Marissa       Manhattan               J3.30m  
  9       Davis, Caitlyn         UMBC                     3.15m  
 10       Weekes, Maddessen      Manhattan               J3.15m  
 11       Ebbert, Justine        Kutztown                J3.15m  
 12       Paspalas, Alexandr     TCNJ                     3.00m  
 13       Dikun, Elissa          Wagner                  J3.00m  
 14       Moore, Sarah           Manhattan               J3.00m  
 15       Brown, Ilana           NYU                      2.85m  
 --       Eker, Jessica          NYU                         NH  
 --       Bontales, Alaina       Wagner                      NH  
 --       Prentice, Tracy        TCNJ                        NH  
 --       Titus, Courtney        Wagner                      NH  
 --       Donovan, Erin          Farmingdale                 NH  
 --       Placentra, Dana        NYU                         NH  
 --       Cruickshank, Danie     Monmouth                    NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Eke, Nadia             Columbia                 5.71m  
  2       Rogers, Anita          Cptc New Bal             5.69m  
  3       Williams, Anna         Columbia                 5.46m  
  4       Wilson, Janae          Delaware Sta             5.20m  
  5       Lemere, Cori           Army                     5.16m  
  6       Descano, Christina     Kutztown                 5.08m  
  7       Roberts, Erica         TCNJ                     5.06m  
  8       Tooker, Rebecca        Kutztown                 4.94m  
  9       Baker, Savannah        Army                     4.91m  
 10       Ostroski, Sarah        Misericordia             4.83m  
 11       Cooper, Simone         NYU                      4.71m  
 12       Conway, Sara           Stony Brook              4.66m  
 13       Felice, Sabrina        Oneonta                  4.57m  
 14       Danilack, Lindsey      Army                     4.55m  
 15       Beeman, Alisha         UMBC                     4.49m  
 16       Schaffer, Victoria     Kutztown                 4.27m  
 17       Laporte, Allyson       Stony Brook              4.15m  
 18       Schools, Savannah      Misericordia             4.08m  
 19       Cleary, Georgia        Misericordia            J4.08m  
 --       Shimonov, Rebecca      NYU                       FOUL  
 --       Liu, Megan             Stony Brook               FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Marten, Bianca         Manhattan               11.97m  
  2       Kumar, Sunita          St. Peter's             11.19m  
  3       Cooper, Nicole         Wagner                  11.12m  
  4       Barker, Brenna         Columbia                10.99m  
  5       Yeboah-Kodie, Alex     Columbia                10.98m  
  6       Slonski, Abigale       UMBC                    10.77m  
  7       Roberts, Erica         TCNJ                    10.52m  
  8       Cooper, Simone         NYU                     10.46m  
  9       Tooker, Rebecca        Kutztown                10.44m  
 10       Kimsey, Sarah          Kutztown                10.28m  
 11       Liu, Megan             Stony Brook             10.15m  
 12       Baker, Savannah        Army                     9.84m  
 13       Davis, Caitlyn         UMBC                     9.66m  
 14       Miller, Jazzmyn        Army                     9.64m  
 15       Schools, Savannah      Misericordia             9.56m  
 16       Felice, Sabrina        Oneonta                  9.40m  
 17       Weekes, Maddessen      Manhattan                9.33m  
 18       Bell, Meagan           Stony Brook              8.51m  
 --       Ostroski, Sarah        Misericordia              FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Bengtson, Lina         Manhattan               14.11m  
  2       Gwengi, Maria          Delaware Sta            13.32m  
  3       Edokobi, Nneoma        UMBC                    12.71m  
  4       Rothschild, Cody       Army                    12.21m  
  5       Olatunde, Azeezat      Army                    12.15m  
  6       Thurber, Carliyonn     Kutztown                11.56m  
  7       Copeland, Chandler     St. Peter's             11.21m  
  8       Hall, Chelsea          Misericordia            11.16m  
  9       Elola, Aicha           St. Peter's             11.03m  
 10       Schaffer, Victoria     Kutztown                10.94m  
 11       Klien, Katharina       Manhattan               10.70m  
 12       Harris, Nataya         Montclair St            10.68m  
 13       Canty, Ashley          Rutgers-Newa            10.64m  
 14       Edwards, Jillian       NYU                     10.58m  
 15       VanBenschoten, Kri     TCNJ                    10.50m  
 16       Hales, Joan            TCNJ                    10.47m  
 17       Renfree, Samantha      Rutgers-Newa            10.19m  
 18       Stewart-Wallace, C     Montclair St             9.85m  
 19       Cadle-Hinton, Maia     Farmingdale              9.10m  
 20       Laporte, Allyson       Stony Brook              8.68m  
 21       Wise, Samantha         Misericordia             8.35m  
 22       Niblock, Katie         Iona                     6.97m  
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Farrell, Rosealine     Kutztown                16.24m  
  2       Wehrli, Lydia          Manhattan               15.88m  
  3       Jones, Tanaya          Montclair St            15.33m  
  4       Raglan, Regina         St. Peter's             14.93m  
  5       Stone, Zhane           Wagner                  14.72m  
  6       Koronios, Joanna       Columbia                14.36m  
  7       Larson, Acacia         Army                    13.47m  
  8       Gwengi, Maria          Delaware Sta            13.33m  
  9       Hales, Joan            TCNJ                    13.29m  
 10       Wigg, Sarah            Misericordia            13.06m  
 11       Wildermuth, Nicole     Kutztown                12.96m  
 12       Stewart-Wallace, C     Montclair St            12.69m  
 13       Lindenbaum, Alyssa     St. Peter's             12.68m  
 14       Edokobi, Nneoma        UMBC                    12.58m  
 15       Nelson, Jennifer       UMBC                    12.47m  
 16       O'Conner, Lauren       Columbia                11.82m  
 17       Cadle-Hinton, Maia     Farmingdale             11.57m  
 18       Bengtson, Lina         Manhattan               11.56m  
 19       Schwartz, Nicole       Misericordia            11.29m  
 20       Cousens, Rebecca       Army                    11.00m  
 21       VanBenschoten, Kri     TCNJ                    10.52m  
 22       Donovan, Erin          Farmingdale              9.00m  
 23       Simmons, Elizabeth     Usmma                    6.02m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Williams, Paul Kim     Cptc New Bal              6.81q  1 
  2       Elwin, Carlton         Cptc New Bal              7.00q  2 
  3       Mitchell, Saquan       Wagner                    7.00q  4 
  4       Kendall, Mark          Top Notch Tr              7.02q  3 
  5       Brandon, Teverin       Monmouth                  7.08q  4 
  6       Myrtil, Abdias         Manhattan                 7.08q  1 
  7       Thomas, Zamir          Team Fast St              7.09q  2 
  8       Firestone, Jared       S.H.O.W.                  7.11q  3 
  9       Wolffe, Kyle           Army                      7.13q  4 
 10       Lindacher, Jake        TCNJ                      7.17   4 
 11       Powers, Matt           NYU                       7.17   1 
 12       Cooper, Sean           UMBC                      7.17   2 
 13       Hubner, Zach           TCNJ                      7.22   3 
 14       Lisa, Scott            TCNJ                      7.23   1 
 15       D'Onofrio, James       Farmingdale               7.26   3 
 16       Carr, Joe              Oneonta                   7.27   3 
 17       Wheeler, Tom           Oneonta                   7.28   2 
 18       Cason, Quran           Kutztown                  7.29   2 
 19       Starrett, Declan       Columbia                  7.31   3 
 20       Rembert, Braeden       Kutztown                  7.36   3 
 21       Su, Caleb              NYU                       7.39   4 
 22       Butler, Corey          Unattached                7.42   1 
 23       Hoeller, Marc Stef     Manhattan                 7.45   2 
 24       Marich, Aidan          Misericordia              7.47   4 
 25       Papa, Joseph           Farmingdale               7.54   4 
 26       James, Tyler           Montclair St              7.57   4 
 27       Adeyemo, Oluwatosi     Misericordia              7.59   2 
 28       Miskovic, Radenko      Unattached                7.65   1 
 29       Adderley, Elijah       NYU                       7.84   3 
 30       Gatewood, Richard      Kutztown                  8.15   1 
 31       Searle, stewart        Unattached                8.45   1 
 --       Wesley, Cyrus          Amk Internat                NT   5 
 --       Marcucci, Tomas        Unattached                  NT   5 
 --     7 Ewarts, Adian          ST Francis                  NT   5 
 --       Carnegie, Chris        Army                        NT   5 
 --       Willis, Dennis         Rutgers-Newa                NT   5 
 --       McNee, Anthony         Misericordia                NT   5 
 --       Adkisson, Stephen      Monmouth                    NT   5 
 --       Hall, Anthony          Manhattan                   NT   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Williams, Paul Kim     Cptc New Bal              6.75   1 
  2       Mitchell, Saquan       Wagner                    6.92   1 
  2       Wesley, Cyrus          Amk Internat              6.92   2 
  4       Kendall, Mark          Top Notch Tr              6.99   1 
  5       Thomas, Zamir          Team Fast St              6.99   1 
  6       Elwin, Carlton         Cptc New Bal              6.99   1 
  7       Carnegie, Chris        Army                      7.03   2 
  8       Hall, Anthony          Manhattan                 7.08   2 
  9       Brandon, Teverin       Monmouth                  7.09   1 
 10       Myrtil, Abdias         Manhattan                 7.09   1 
 11     7 Ewarts, Adian          ST Francis                7.11   2 
 12       Wolffe, Kyle           Army                      7.13   1 
 13       Willis, Dennis         Rutgers-Newa              7.25   2 
 14       Marcucci, Tomas        Unattached                7.46   2 
 15       Adkisson, Stephen      Monmouth                  7.52   2 
 16       Firestone, Jared       S.H.O.W.                  8.52   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Fisher, Kelly          Unat-Monmout             21.73   1 
  2       Wesley, Cyrus          Amk Internat             21.99   1 
  3       Freeny, Othie          Army                     22.39   3 
  4       Powers, Matt           NYU                      22.41   1 
  5       Lartigue, Noah         Columbia                 22.53   2 
  6       Cham, James            Montclair St             22.57   3 
  7       Carr, Joe              Oneonta                  22.58   1 
  8       Hoffman, Michael       Army                     22.61   2 
  9       Mitchell, Saquan       Wagner                   22.69   2 
 10       Amilcar, Rasheed       Montclair St             22.73   4 
 11       Cunningham, Tevin      St. Peter's              22.77   3 
 12       Soetje, Erick          UMBC                     22.83   4 
 13       Boyd, Kevin            Columbia                 22.93   1 
 14       Spekhardt, Michael     TCNJ                     22.95   3 
 15       Willis, Dennis         Rutgers-Newa             22.99   5 
 16       Cason, Quran           Kutztown                 23.00   5 
 17       Wheeler, Tom           Oneonta                  23.01   4 
 18       Hall, Anthony          Manhattan                23.05   2 
 19       Hubner, Zach           TCNJ                     23.27   5 
 20       Presley, Jamel         St. Peter's              23.33   3 
 21       Jones, Jerell          Unattached               23.51   4 
 22       Lothrop, David         Manhattan                23.53   4 
 23       Papa, Joseph           Farmingdale              23.71   6 
 24       Rembert, Braeden       Kutztown                 23.77   6 
 25       D'Onofrio, James       Farmingdale              23.99   5 
 26       Robertson, Anthony     Zenith Veloc             24.28   6 
 27       Mobley, Tyree          NYU                      24.30   6 
 28       Marcucci, Tomas        Unattached               24.37   6 
 29       Marich, Aidan          Misericordia             24.59   6 
 30       Butler, Kareem         Wagner                   25.23   3 
 31       Faber, Ryan            Usmma                    25.70   5 
 32       McNee, Anthony         Misericordia             26.04   2 
 33       Adamovics, Andy        Iona                     26.38   5 
 34       Genuario, Andrew       Iona                     26.46   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Smith, Chris           Army                     49.29   3 
  2       Valley, Dexter         St. Peter's              49.33   3 
  3       Boyd, Kevin            Columbia                 49.47   1 
  4       Moss, Xavier           Army                     49.58   2 
  5       Lartigue, Noah         Columbia                 49.68   1 
  6       Busby, Ronald          Columbia                 49.95   3 
  7       Soetje, Erick          UMBC                     50.02   2 
  8       williams, kwesi        Unattached               50.03   2 
  9       Amilcar, Rasheed       Montclair St             50.06   1 
 10       McMaster, kyron        Unattached               50.56   6 
 11       Cham, James            Montclair St             50.61   2 
 12       Thomas, Zamir          Team Fast St             50.62   1 
 13       Oxley, Darrius         UMBC                     50.71   4 
 14       Taylor, Patrick        Army                     50.99   3 
 15       House, Donald          Rutgers-Newa             51.08   2 
 16       Smith, Ron             Kutztown                 51.14   5 
 17       Taylor, Robert         Stony Brook              51.32   1 
 18       Agyei, Michael         Rutgers-Newa             51.39   4 
 19       Nelson, Andrew         Misericordia             51.49   4 
 20       Herrera, John Paul     St. Peter's              51.58   4 
 21       Kelly, Thomas          TCNJ                     51.83   3 
 22       Lipsky, Tanner         Kutztown                 52.70   6 
 23       Feigin, Jonathan       Montclair St             52.78   4 
 24       Desil, Karl            St. Peter's              52.82   5 
 25       Battaglia, Vincenz     Stony Brook              53.01   5 
 26       Robertson, Anthony     Zenith Veloc             53.13   5 
 27       Kuznia, Steve          Oneonta                  53.39   6 
 28       Gallagher, Austin      Kutztown                 53.53   6 
 29       Baitsholts, Mike       Oneonta                  54.78   5 
 30       Lam, Fred              NYU                      54.90   6 
 31       Galford, Daniel        Iona                     55.09   3 
 32       Daubert, Carl          Misericordia             55.30   1 
 33       Beamon, Jibril         Rutgers-Newa             55.90   6 
 34       Ruhl, George           Misericordia             56.98   2 
 35       Tario, Andrew          Iona                     58.85   5 
 36       McClellan, Thomas      Iona                   1:01.59   4 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Derenoncourt, Shel     Manhattan              1:04.14   2 
  2       Sharpe, Frederick      Unattached             1:05.92   1 
  3       Hannigan, Joseph       Army                   1:06.04   2 
  4       Hammond, Corey         Columbia               1:06.56   2 
  5       Miner, Sam             Columbia               1:06.60   1 
  6       Phillips, Marcus       Army                   1:06.76   3 
  7       Reyes, Luis            Monmouth               1:06.78   1 
  8       Patterson, Micah       Oneonta                1:06.80   1 
  9       Woode, Denzel          Columbia               1:07.13   1 
 10       Brown, Budd            NYU                    1:07.19   3 
 11       Da Silva, Gabriel      Iona                   1:07.33   3 
 12       Lopresti, Alex         Stony Brook            1:07.51   5 
 13       Schwannecke, Thoma     Wagner                 1:07.64   4 
 14       DeAngelis, Mike        Manhattan              1:07.87   3 
 15       Ekanayake, Asanka      UMBC                   1:07.97   4 
 16       Merdan, Mohamed        St. Peter's            1:08.09   4 
 17       Kochanek, Reed         Iona                   1:08.54   3 
 18       Brown, Ron             Monmouth               1:08.57   2 
 19       Myers, Colin           Kutztown               1:09.32   6 
 19       Schulties, Alex        UMBC                   1:09.32   4 
 21       Rinker, Josh           Kutztown               1:09.62   6 
 22       Marinello, Mike        Oneonta                1:09.68   4 
 23       Snak, James            Stony Brook            1:09.78   5 
 24       Donegan, Tom           NYU                    1:09.93   6 
 25       Larkin, Michael        TCNJ                   1:09.98   3 
 26       Gilkes, Brandon        TCNJ                   1:10.10   5 
 27       Samuels, Chevaun       NYU                    1:10.31   5 
 28       Fleming, Andy          Oneonta                1:10.40   5 
 29       Jendzejec, Kolbe       Iona                   1:11.47   4 
 30       Gravano, Frank         Stony Brook            1:11.48   6 
 31       King, Devonte          Kutztown               1:12.29   6 
 32       Butler, Kareem         Wagner                 1:12.88   5 
 33       Collorafi, Matthew     Farmingdale            1:13.16   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Smith, Andrew          UMBC                   1:51.30   1 
  2       Perrier, Gregory       Manhattan              1:52.88   1 
  3     1 Booray, Adam           West Chester Tra       1:53.58   1 
  4       Zaccariello, Dan       Wagner                 1:53.72   1 
  5       Weaver, Lance          St. Peter's            1:54.22   1 
  6       Kish, Zach             NYU                    1:55.07   1 
  6       Kier, Nolan            Columbia               1:55.07   2 
  8       Bohunicky, David       Oneonta                1:55.61   1 
  9       Moulton, Darius        Wagner                 1:56.23   2 
 10       Bolinger, Charles      UMBC                   1:56.35   2 
 11       Mazzarella, Brando     TCNJ                   1:56.92   2 
 12       Gallant, Bobby         Oneonta                1:57.13   3 
 13       Sowah, Johanan         Columbia               1:57.22   3 
 14       Camacho, Daniel        Army                   1:57.31   3 
 15       Touchton, Trevor       Army                   1:57.37   3 
 16       King, Xavier           Iona                   1:57.48   2 
 17       Phillips, Rami         UMBC                   1:57.90   2 
 18       Bittigkoffer, Luca     Manhattan              1:58.50   1 
 19       Avila, Max             NYU                    1:58.70   3 
 20       Wightman, Ross         Iona                   1:58.85   2 
 21       Chamberlen, Dylan      Army                   1:59.20   3 
 22       Keys, Tyler            Stony Brook            1:59.27   3 
 23       Green, Cameron         Usmma                  1:59.30   3 
 24       Mayer, Brad            Kutztown               1:59.38   4 
 25       Devlin, Matt           Kutztown               2:00.71   4 
 26       Higley, Jarrett        Misericordia           2:00.92   4 
 27       Kral, Nicholas         Montclair St           2:00.94   3 
 28       Mann, Curtis           NYU                    2:01.42   4 
 29       Vazquez, Gabriel       Stony Brook            2:02.10   4 
 30       Ippolito, Michael      TCNJ                   2:02.22   4 
 31       Haskins, Tom           Oneonta                2:02.43   2 
 32     2 Olaniyi, Ayoola        West Chester Tra       2:03.01   4 
 33       Brass, Dom             Kutztown               2:03.82   5 
 34       Baio, Michael          Wagner                 2:04.27   4 
 35       Irula, Rafael          Montclair St           2:04.45   5 
 36       Chung, Felix           NYU                    2:04.46   5 
 37       Perez, Josh            Manhattan              2:04.83   4 
 38       Cruz-Desintonio, E     NYU                    2:05.16   5 
 39       Day, Laron             TCNJ                   2:05.82   4 
 40       Tirro, Luigi           Misericordia           2:06.50   5 
 41       Happel, Chris          Rutgers-Newa           2:08.02   5 
 42       Singh, Jaspal          Rutgers-Newa           2:09.14   5 
 43       Foster, Ryan           Misericordia           2:10.07   5 
 44       Woodley, Sean          Rutgers-Newa           2:16.37   5 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Albino, Jake           UMBC                   4:10.23   1 
  2       King, Xavier           Iona                   4:16.35   1 
  3       Ecker, Joshua          Army                   4:17.25   1 
  4       Lachman, Nickolaus     Iona                   4:17.81   1 
  5     5 Kareten, Dylan         Unattached             4:18.52   1 
  6       Bohunicky, Andrew      Oneonta                4:18.77   1 
  7       Barger, Robert         Army                   4:19.18   1 
  8       Johnson, Nick          UMBC                   4:20.84   1 
  9       Hause, Mikael          Misericordia           4:21.83   1 
 10       Oja, Sebastian         NYU                    4:22.07   2 
 11       Hanig, Jonah           Columbia               4:22.08   1 
 12       Malakoff, Jacob        Wagner                 4:22.73   2 
 13       Schuler, Eric          UMBC                   4:22.82   1 
 14       Kadiyala, Dharan       NYU                    4:23.12   1 
 15       Bittigkoffer, Luca     Manhattan              4:26.17   2 
 16       Funfrock, Ludovic      Army                   4:26.29   1 
 17       Remillard, Charles     Oneonta                4:28.29   1 
 18       Gifford, Alexander     Stony Brook            4:30.37   2 
 19       DeMaria, Andrew        TCNJ                   4:30.63   2 
 20       Deignan, Eric          Misericordia           4:30.65   3 
 21       Zampariello, Matt      Stony Brook            4:30.69   2 
 22       Savage, Scott          TCNJ                   4:30.91   2 
 23       Lupia, Anthony         Oneonta                4:31.41   2 
 24       Gormley, Ryan          Rutgers-Newa           4:34.35   2 
 25       Garrell, Jeremy        TCNJ                   4:34.61   2 
 26       Karam, Nick            NYU                    4:34.86   3 
 27       Zoodsma, Josiah        Stony Brook            4:35.20   2 
 28       Diliberto, Tom         Manhattan              4:35.39   2 
 29       Picard-Buskey, Nat     NYU                    4:37.58   3 
 30       Fuller, Connor         Monmouth               4:39.36   3 
 31       Burrows, Chris         Rutgers-Newa           4:40.37   3 
 32       Weber, Oliver          Usmma                  4:41.73   3 
 33       Weron, Nick            Misericordia           4:42.88   3 
 34       Callahan, Michael      Kutztown               4:43.84   3 
 35       Trautwein, Casey       Monmouth               4:45.42   3 
 36       Maldonado, Jorge       NYU                    4:46.99   3 
 37       DiGennaro, Mark        Montclair St           4:47.18   3 
 38       Meenan, Conner         NYU                    4:50.66   3 
 39       Farrell, Brendan       Iona                   4:58.82   2 
 40       Acito, Alessandro      Rutgers-Newa           5:07.50   3 
 41       Barrett, Daniel        Farmingdale            5:16.52   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Omar, Hassan           UMBC                   8:23.50   1 
  2     4 Weinstein, Jeff        New York AC            8:34.96   1 
  3       Didas, Mike            Oneonta                8:35.01   1 
  4       Eldridge, Tom          UMBC                   8:38.24   1 
  5       Lafontaine, Trevor     Army                   8:39.05   1 
  6       Girardot, Thomas       Army                   8:40.25   1 
  7       Seyffart, James        TCNJ                   8:40.91   1 
  8       Fleming, Zach          Kutztown               8:41.97   1 
  9       Beck, Andrew           Army                   8:43.07   1 
 10       Raseman, Quinn         Iona                   8:45.29   1 
 11       Naglieri, James        Wagner                 8:45.44   1 
 12       Luckin, Jonathan       UMBC                   8:47.10   1 
 13     8 Burmeister, Taylor     Cptc New Bal           8:47.86   1 
 14       Tarsnane, James        Iona                   8:49.26   1 
 15     9 Berkow, Stan           Cptc New Bal           8:53.53   1 
 16       Nelson, Mathew         Monmouth               8:53.74   2 
 17       Harper, Jon            Columbia               8:56.65   1 
 18       O'Brien, Kevin         Manhattan              8:58.08   2 
 19       Hunt, James            NYU                    8:58.46   2 
 20       Lake, John             NYU                    8:59.30   2 
 21       Clarke, Ryan           Stony Brook            9:03.04   2 
 22       Busby, David           Oneonta                9:04.12   1 
 23       Beyer, Shane           Manhattan              9:06.71   2 
 24       Chantry, Stephen       Manhattan              9:09.28   2 
 25       Waite, Patrick         TCNJ                   9:10.36   2 
 26       Vasadi, Lukas          Stony Brook            9:12.64   2 
 27       Gormley, Ryan          Rutgers-Newa           9:14.48   2 
 28       Reilly, Liam           Montclair St           9:15.40   2 
 29       Gibbons, Tyler         Columbia               9:16.67   1 
 30       Darlington, Tommy      Monmouth               9:23.05   2 
 31       Iannarelli, Zachar     Monmouth               9:27.25   2 
 32       Hershman, Alex         Monmouth               9:34.09   2 
 33       Martinelli, Austin     Misericordia           9:41.29   2 
 34       Osko, Jeremy           Misericordia           9:45.83   2 
 35       Wernette, Brandon      NYU                    9:48.48   2 
 36       Medina, Oscar          Rutgers-Newa          10:30.28   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Presley, Jamel         St. Peter's               8.16q  1 
  2       Andrews, Taylor        Army                      8.26q  3 
  3       Alviene, Jake          Oneonta                   8.35q  2 
  4       Beavers, Nick          Army                      8.54q  1 
  5       Day, Laron             TCNJ                      8.57q  2 
  6       Lindacher, Jake        TCNJ                      8.58q  1 
  7       Holland, James         Army                      8.66q  2 
  8       Adkisson, Stephen      Monmouth                  8.74q  2 
  9       Eriksson, Dennis       Manhattan                 8.75q  1 
 10       Gebhard, Robert        Manhattan                 8.76   3 
 11       Henderson, Jaylen      Manhattan                 8.83   3 
 12       Kuznia, Steve          Oneonta                   8.93   3 
 13       Abutaleb, Ehab         UMBC                      9.00   1 
 14       Barreira, Daniel       Montclair St              9.05   3 
 15       Kristofits, Lucas      Kutztown                  9.10   3 
 16       Errichetti, Zach       TCNJ                      9.13   1 
 17       McArthur, Donte        Farmingdale               9.17   1 
 18       Shoyoye, Akin          Rutgers-Newa              9.18   2 
 19       Mobley, Tyree          NYU                       9.24   2 
 20       Matunis, Tyler         Kutztown                  9.25   2 
 21       Lester, Kevin          Monmouth                  9.77   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Presley, Jamel         St. Peter's               8.13  
  2       Andrews, Taylor        Army                      8.24  
  3       Lindacher, Jake        TCNJ                      8.50  
  4       Beavers, Nick          Army                      8.54  
  5       Holland, James         Army                      8.63  
  6       Alviene, Jake          Oneonta                   8.70  
  7       Day, Laron             TCNJ                      8.76  
  8       Adkisson, Stephen      Monmouth                  8.78  
  9       Eriksson, Dennis       Manhattan                 8.81  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                           3:17.40   1 
  2 Columbia  'A'                                       3:20.06   1 
  3 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:21.72   1 
  4 Umbc  'A'                                           3:22.92   1 
  5 Montclair State  'A'                                3:25.93   1 
  6 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:26.52   2 
  7 Nyu  'A'                                            3:26.56   2 
  8 Wagner  'A'                                         3:27.57   1 
  9 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:30.65   2 
 10 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:31.42   2 
 11 Iona  'A'                                           3:42.13   2 
 12 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                 3:46.40   2 
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manhattan  'A'                                     10:15.65  
  2 Umbc  'A'                                          10:23.49  
  3 Nyu  'A'                                           10:29.33  
  4 Stony Brook  'A'                                   10:30.02  
  5 Misericordia  'A'                                  10:32.61  
  6 Tcnj  'A'                                          10:36.93  
  7 Nyu  'B'                                           11:00.10  
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Koita, Mohamed         Manhattan                2.04m  
  2       Kane, Matthew          Wagner                   1.99m  
  3       Lisa, Scott            TCNJ                     1.94m  
  4       Jiminez, Johan         Manhattan                1.89m  
  5       Holland, Tony          Army                    J1.89m  
  6       Kittle, Christophe     Army                    J1.89m  
  7       Perrelli, Matt         Manhattan               J1.89m  
  8       Bubb, Thomas           Manhattan                1.84m  
  8       Atilola, Emmanuel      St. Peter's              1.84m  
 10       Renteria, Steven       Farmingdale              1.79m  
 10       Kennedy, Richardo      Kutztown                 1.79m  
 12       Ahmed, Hamza           Wagner                  J1.79m  
 12       Henrich, Michael       Wagner                  J1.79m  
 --       Adeyemo, Oluwatosi     Misericordia                NH  
 --       Wright, Jonathan       TCNJ                        NH  
 --       Larkin, Michael        TCNJ                        NH  
 --       Tirro, Luigi           Misericordia                NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Worthington, Jorda     Army                     4.75m  
  2       Buck, Lanny            Kutztown                 4.60m  
  3       Paul, Savio            Manhattan               J4.60m  
  4       Mapes, Christian       Army                     4.45m  
  5       Van Benschoten, Ma     Army                    J4.45m  
  6       Farrenkopf, Justin     Manhattan               J4.45m  
  6       Stott, Liam            UMBC                    J4.45m  
  8       Giglio, Juan           TCNJ                    J4.45m  
  9       Johnson, Skylar        Wagner                  J4.45m  
  9       Burns, Sean            Kutztown                J4.45m  
 11       Longabaugh, Tom        NYU                      4.30m  
 12       Nilsen, Karl           Farmingdale             J4.30m  
 13       Hefnawy, Dean          Manhattan               J4.30m  
 14       Hespe, Nick            NYU                      4.15m  
 15       Sabarese, Mike         NYU                      4.00m  
 15       Carman, Thomas         UMBC                     4.00m  
 15       Pluhowski, Matt        Manhattan                4.00m  
 15       Guglielmo, Chris       TCNJ                     4.00m  
 19       Tommaso, Nick          Manhattan                3.85m  
 20       Gerrity, Skyler        Misericordia            J3.85m  
 --       Lester, Max            NYU                         NH  
 --       Kohlman, Jordan        Farmingdale                 NH  
 --       Brandt, Trevor         Usmma                       NH  
 --       O'Connor, James        TCNJ                        NH  
 --       Shelley, Mark          Usmma                       NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Gueye, Mamadou         Cptc New Bal             7.60m  
  2       Thomas, Chaz           Cptc New Bal             7.50m  
  3     3 Boyce, Lutalo          Unattached               7.36m  
  4       Clarke, Hayden         Manhattan                6.81m  
  5       Atilola, Emmanuel      St. Peter's              6.68m  
  6       Worthington, Jorda     Army                     6.58m  
  7       Martin, Terry          Stony Brook              6.55m  
  8       Pierce, Hayden         Army                     6.32m  
  9       Poe, Edgar             Army                     6.30m  
 10       Yekeen, Ismail         Montclair St             6.27m  
 11       Ahmed, Hamza           Wagner                   6.20m  
 12       Nelson, Andrew         Misericordia             6.18m  
 13       Butler, Corey          Unattached               6.17m  
 14       Gatewood, Richard      Kutztown                 6.16m  
 15       Clarke, Jevon          Farmingdale              6.13m  
 16       Henrich, Michael       Wagner                  J6.13m  
 17       Gebhard, Robert        Manhattan                5.98m  
 18       Hadjigeorgiou, Chr     Stony Brook              5.93m  
 19       Deniz, Brandon         NYU                     J5.93m  
 20       Pruitt, Dan            St. Peter's              5.86m  
 21       Wright, Jonathan       TCNJ                     5.75m  
 22       Kristofits, Lucas      Kutztown                 5.59m  
 23       Matunis, Tyler         Kutztown                 5.47m  
 24       Adeyemo, Oluwatosi     Misericordia             5.36m  
 25       O'Connor, Troy         TCNJ                     5.31m  
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Moxey, Trevell         Manhattan               14.43m  
  2       Hunte, David           Cptc New Bal            14.06m  
  3       Kane, Matthew          Wagner                  14.05m  
  4       Griffin, Chancelor     Columbia                13.99m  
  5       Eriksson, Dennis       Manhattan               13.86m  
  6       Washington, Tyler      Usmma                   13.67m  
  7       Yekeen, Ismail         Montclair St            13.04m  
  8       Hadjigeorgiou, Chr     Stony Brook             12.97m  
  9       Poe, Edgar             Army                    12.78m  
 10       Pinnock, Neil          Manhattan               12.54m  
 11       Ware, Dominique        St. Peter's             12.25m  
 12       Hughes, Leonard        Montclair St            12.20m  
 13       O'Connor, Troy         TCNJ                    11.93m  
 14       Axmacher, Raleigh      Farmingdale             11.88m  
 --       McArthur, Donte        Farmingdale                 ND  
 --       Kennedy, Richardo      Kutztown                  FOUL  
 --       Gebhard, Robert        Manhattan                 FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Kirlys, Rokas          Manhattan               15.77m  
  2       Jones, Shane           Army                    15.18m  
  3       Lindley, Thomas        Wagner                  14.67m  
  4       Aneke, Kene            St. Peter's             14.50m  
  5       Conners, Chris         Rutgers-Newa            14.40m  
  6       Pocesta, Blerim        Manhattan               14.24m  
  7       Johnson, Ieshawn       St. Peter's             14.21m  
  8       Zeng, Antony           NYU                     13.82m  
  9       Beardsley, Carter      NYU                     13.51m  
 10       Serafenas, Thor        UMBC                   J13.51m  
 11       Kohnke, Garrett        Army                    13.45m  
 12       Abdeljabar, Ramsey     Rutgers-Newa            13.44m  
 13       Arowolo, Abayomi       TCNJ                    13.19m  
 14       Castore, Bill          TCNJ                    13.15m  
 15       Varichione, Christ     Kutztown                12.78m  
 16       Cunningham, Ian        Wagner                  12.70m  
 17       Digiacomo, Nichola     Montclair St            12.50m  
 18       Drury, Christopher     Stony Brook             12.08m  
 19       Dibattista, Jake       UMBC                    11.46m  
 20       Schmidt, Stephen       Farmingdale             11.33m  
 21       Martin, George         Monmouth                11.16m  
 22       Carson, Taylor         Monmouth                11.01m  
 23       Krsulic, Michael       Misericordia             9.06m  
 
Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Hand, Chris            Stony Brook             17.85m  
  2       Pocesta, Blerim        Manhattan               17.50m  
  3       Johnson, Ieshawn       St. Peter's             17.10m  
  4       Dickerson, Duncan      Columbia                16.55m  
  5       Whitfield, Bentley     St. Peter's             16.03m  
  6       Serafenas, Thor        UMBC                    15.91m  
  7       Litzell, Love          Manhattan               15.75m  
  8       Rolshausen, Tyler      Kutztown                15.22m  
  9       Leroy, Jamie           TCNJ                    14.89m  
 10       Brentnall, Edward      Manhattan               14.78m  
 11       Saleh, Harun           Rutgers-Newa            14.47m  
 12       Stinsman, Raymond      UMBC                    14.34m  
 13       Varichione, Christ     Kutztown                14.12m  
 14       Lindley, Thomas        Wagner                  13.71m  
 15       Walsh, Ruaidhri        Montclair St            12.37m  
 16       Beardsley, Carter      NYU                     12.22m  
 17       Cunningham, Ian        Wagner                  11.66m  
 18       Schmidt, Stephen       Farmingdale             11.44m  
 19       Martin, George         Monmouth                10.95m  
 20       Bonilla, Christian     Rutgers-Newa            10.59m  
 21       Miller, Peter          Army                     9.53m  
 22       Carson, Taylor         Monmouth                 9.19m  
 --       Arowolo, Abayomi       TCNJ                      FOUL  
ITT Knight Vision

ONLINE STORE

SHOP NOW at the
Official Online Store

    MULTIMEDIA STORE

    Store

    AUCTIONS

     
     
    Click Here