Recap

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2014 05:16 PM
                              Battle in Beantown                               
                         Gordon Track & Tennis Center                          
                        Harvard University  - 1/18/2014                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Barbian, Danielle   JR Harvard                   7.56Q  2 
  2       Collinsworth, Ashl  JR Harvard                   7.66Q  1 
  3       Alexander, Victori  JR Northeastern              7.80q  2 
  4       Deppen, Sylvia      FR Harvard                   7.87q  1 
  5       Suchland, Emmaline  SO Brown                     7.90q  2 
  6       O'Dea, Margaret     SR Boston Colle              7.91q  1 
  7       Gooden, Camille     SO Northeastern              7.96q  1 
  8       Lemere, Cori        FR Army                      8.13q  2 
  9       Reid, Samantha      JR Army                      8.21   2 
 10       Candelieri, Gabrie  FR Boston Colle              8.42   2 
 11       Danilack, Lindsey   SR Army                      8.57   1 
 --       Christian, Crystal  SR Army                       DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Barbian, Danielle   JR Harvard                   7.53  
  2       Collinsworth, Ashl  JR Harvard                   7.66  
  3       Alexander, Victori  JR Northeastern              7.71  
  4       Deppen, Sylvia      FR Harvard                   7.80  
  5       Suchland, Emmaline  SO Brown                     7.89  
  6       Gooden, Camille     SO Northeastern              7.94  
  7       O'Dea, Margaret     SR Boston Colle              7.98  
  8       Lemere, Cori        FR Army                      8.09  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Scott, Gabrielle    JR Harvard                  25.05   1 
  2       Scott, Christi      SO Harvard                  25.17   1 
  3       Alexander, Victori  JR Northeastern             25.33   1 
  4       Gooden, Camille     SO Northeastern             25.81   1 
  5       Deppen, Sylvia      FR Harvard                  25.91   2 
  6       Daniel, Carly       SO Boston Colle             26.04   2 
  7       Gross, Robin        FR Boston Colle             26.59   4 
  8       Reid, Samantha      JR Army                     26.64   3 
  9       Genard, Nicole      SO Northeastern             26.66   2 
 10       Garnick, Betsy      FR Northeastern             26.72   3 
 11       Lemere, Cori        FR Army                     26.98   4 
 12       Isidor, Melissa     FR Brown                    27.16   3 
 13       Hannon, Jacqueline  SO Boston Colle             27.27   4 
 14       Candelieri, Gabrie  FR Boston Colle             27.36   5 
 15       McNeil, Najatee     FR Brown                    27.99   3 
 16       Danilack, Lindsey   SR Army                     28.14   5 
 17       Tuffy, Hannah       SO Army                     28.97   5 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Scott, Gabrielle    JR Harvard                1:13.51   1 
  2       Miller, Jade        FR Harvard                1:13.77   1 
  3       Franklin, Autumne   SO Harvard                1:14.68   1 
  4       Stanton, Alexandra  JR Brown                  1:15.82   2 
  5       Kenyon, Madaline    FR Army                   1:19.34   1 
  6       Zelenoy, Christina  FR Boston Colle           1:20.02   2 
  7       Sutherland, Allie   SR Army                   1:20.21   2 
  8       Isern, Camila       FR Boston Colle           1:20.70   2 
  9       Kyritsis, Christin  FR Boston Colle           1:21.63   1 
 10       Moton, Elizabeth    JR Army                   1:22.56   3 
 11       Fields, Ashlynn     SO Boston Colle           1:23.14   3 
 12       Brathwaite, Monet   JR Northeastern           1:25.65   3 
 13       Smith, Anna         SO Army                   1:27.72   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hubbard, Jocelyn    SO Northeastern           2:11.94  
  2       DiSomma, Claudia    FR Boston Colle           2:16.04  
  3       Kouba, Paige        SO Harvard                2:17.10  
  4       Carpenter, Kayla    FR Army                   2:29.99  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Veidis, Erika       JR Harvard                2:49.72  
  2       Teninty, Sasha      SR Brown                  2:53.50  
  3       O'Keefe, Katherine  JR Boston Colle           2:53.55  
  4       DeSimone, Kate      SR Brown                  2:56.03  
  5       Wheeler, Eryn       SR Northeastern           2:56.93  
  6       Worthy, Taylor      FR Brown                  2:58.80  
  7       Comfort, Jennifer   JR Army                   3:00.77  
  8       Gallagher, Kieran   SO Harvard                3:01.13  
  9       Jordan, Kristin     FR Boston Colle           3:04.26  
 10       Pollack, Jacquelin  SR Boston Colle           3:05.49  
 11       Morgan, Lauren      SO Brown                  3:07.69  
 12       Caracciolo, Rosali  FR Northeastern           3:09.00  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Davidson, Madelein  JR Boston Colle           4:56.91  
  2       Gillespie, Sarah    FR Harvard                4:57.57  
  3       Young, Lucy         FR Northeastern           5:05.43  
  4       Eickhoff, Leah      JR Brown                  5:05.46  
  5       Deccy, Stephanie    FR Harvard                5:09.81  
  6       Marshall, Caroline  FR Harvard                5:10.38  
  7       Gabow, Lindsay      SO Army                   5:10.45  
  8       Junta, Lisa         SR Army                   5:15.13  
  9       Miller, Brianna     FR Army                   5:19.83  
 10       Mecklenburg, Katri  SR Army                   5:21.85  
 11       Klein, Danielle     SR Northeastern           5:23.91  
 --       Payne, Emma         SO Harvard                    DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Renfer, Molly       JR Harvard                9:54.81  
  2       Mueller, Morgan     SR Boston Colle           9:59.58  
  3       O'Brien, Elizabeth  SR Boston Colle          10:01.26  
  4       Hanley, Viviana     JR Harvard               10:05.78  
  5       O'Dea, Jordan       FR Northeastern          10:08.20  
  6       Hill, Madison       SO Army                  10:08.74  
  7       Van Kleunen, Lucy   FR Brown                 10:10.47  
  8       Poretta, Alanna     SR Boston Colle          10:12.33  
  9       Gabow, Lindsay      SO Army                  10:13.02  
 10       Carter, Nicole      FR Army                  10:13.34  
 11       Buck, Emily         JR Army                  10:25.60  
 12       Payne, Emma         SO Harvard               10:54.07  
 13       Apostolidis, Daphn  FR Northeastern          11:19.19  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Franklin, Autumne   SO Harvard                   8.56q  3 
  2       Modesett, Jackie    FR Harvard                   8.75q  1 
  3       Genard, Nicole      SO Northeastern              8.90q  2 
  4       Abbate, Olivia      SR Harvard                   8.92q  3 
  5       Miller, Jade        FR Harvard                   8.96q  3 
  6       Van Metre, Rachel   SO Brown                     8.98q  2 
  7       McNeil, Najatee     FR Brown                     9.05q  1 
  8       Welton, Avrie       SO Army                      9.06q  1 
  9       Isidor, Melissa     FR Brown                     9.14   2 
 10       Baker, Haley        FR Harvard                   9.22   3 
 11       Garnick, Betsy      FR Northeastern              9.23   1 
 12       Morrison, Allison   FR Harvard                   9.28   3 
 13       MacDonald, Racquel  SO Boston Colle              9.28   2 
 14       Lang, Leah          SR Army                      9.50   2 
 15       McDonagh, Kristen   JR Boston Colle              9.51   1 
 16       McDonagh, Kimberly  JR Boston Colle              9.72   2 
 17       Danilack, Lindsey   SR Army                      9.84   1 
 18       Rennekamp, Morgan   SO Army                      9.87   3 
 19       Deppen, Sylvia      FR Harvard                   9.91   2 
 20       Crooke, Allyson     JR Northeastern              9.99   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Franklin, Autumne   SO Harvard                   8.57  
  2       Modesett, Jackie    FR Harvard                   8.62  
  3       Miller, Jade        FR Harvard                   8.79  
  4       Genard, Nicole      SO Northeastern              8.86  
  5       Abbate, Olivia      SR Harvard                   8.99  
  6       Van Metre, Rachel   SO Brown                     9.01  
  7       McNeil, Najatee     FR Brown                     9.10  
  8       Welton, Avrie       SO Army                      9.36  
 
Women 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harvard  'A'                                        3:52.75   1 
     1) Baker, Haley FR                 2) Modesett, Jackie FR            
     3) Scott, Christi SO               4) Veidis, Erika JR               
  2 Boston College  'A'                                 3:58.98   1 
     1) Daniel, Carly SO                2) O'Dea, Margaret SR             
     3) Isern, Camila FR                4) Zelenoy, Christina FR          
  3 Northeastern  'A'                                   4:01.67   2 
     1) Hubbard, Jocelyn SO             2) Gooden, Camille SO             
     3) Hudson, Chelsea SR              4) Wheeler, Eryn SR               
  4 Harvard  'B'                                       x4:03.39   1 
     1) Abbate, Olivia SR               2) Morrison, Allison FR           
     3) Gallagher, Kieran SO            4) Gillespie, Sarah FR            
  5 Boston College  'B'                                x4:10.24   2 
     1) Fields, Ashlynn SO              2) Kyritsis, Christina FR         
     3) Sullivan, Emma FR               4) Knight, Elissa JR              
  6 Army  'A'                                           4:19.64   1 
     1) Kenyon, Madaline FR             2) Moton, Elizabeth JR            
     3) Sutherland, Allie SR            4) Reid, Samantha JR              
 -- Brown  'A'                                              DNF   2 
     1) DeSimone, Kate SR               2) Morgan, Lauren SO              
     3) Teninty, Sasha SR               4) Worthy, Taylor FR              
 
Women 4x880 Yard Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boston College  'A'                                 9:26.66  
     1) Davidson, Madeleine JR          2) Hottenrott, Laura SO           
     3) DiSomma, Claudia FR             4) O'Keefe, Katherine JR          
  2 Army  'A'                                          10:06.25  
     1) Junta, Lisa SR                  2) Carpenter, Kayla FR            
     3) Sutherland, Allie SR            4) Moton, Elizabeth JR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Nizdil, Raegan      FR Harvard                  1.75m    5-08.75 
  2       Akande, Morayo      SO Brown                    1.65m    5-05.00 
  2       DeJournett, Shanel  FR Brown                    1.65m    5-05.00 
  4       Giebelhaus, Ann     JR Harvard                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5       Schaeffer, Erin     FR Brown                    1.60m    5-03.00 
  6       Van Metre, Rachel   SO Brown                    1.55m    5-01.00 
  7       Claywell, Catherin  SO Army                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
  8       Miller, Brianna     FR Army                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9       Rennekamp, Morgan   SO Army                     1.50m    4-11.00 
  9       Doehling, Shelbi    JR Army                     1.50m    4-11.00 
 11       Crooke, Allyson     JR Northeastern            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 --       Moran, Erika        FR Northeastern                NH            
 --       McDonagh, Kimberly  JR Boston Colle                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Neposchlan, Laurel  JR Army                     3.65m   11-11.75 
  2       Briggs, Jacilyn     SO Northeastern             3.50m   11-05.75 
  3       Zeitvogel, Ashley   SO Army                     3.35m   10-11.75 
  4       Benfey, Kelly       SR Northeastern             3.20m   10-06.00 
 --       Gemar, Megan        SO Army                        NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Garnick, Betsy      FR Northeastern             5.55m   18-02.50 
  2       Christian, Crystal  SR Army                     5.37m   17-07.50 
  3       Pingue, Georgia     SR Northeastern             5.31m   17-05.25 
  4       Van Metre, Rachel   SO Brown                    5.22m   17-01.50 
  5       Lemere, Cori        FR Army                     5.18m   17-00.00 
  6       Baker, Haley        FR Harvard                  5.16m   16-11.25 
  7       Morrison, Allison   FR Harvard                  5.04m   16-06.50 
  8       Hansen, Madison     SO Harvard                  4.88m   16-00.25 
  9       Williams, O'Sha     SO Brown                    4.81m   15-09.50 
 10       McDonagh, Kristen   JR Boston Colle             4.59m   15-00.75 
 11       Danilack, Lindsey   SR Army                     4.41m   14-05.75 
 12       Stevens, Olivia     SR Northeastern             4.39m   14-05.00 
 13       Heider, Hannah      SO Boston Colle             4.35m   14-03.25 
 --       Dunnigan, Jessica   JR Northeastern              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Pingue, Georgia     SR Northeastern            11.80m   38-08.75 
  2       Williams, O'Sha     SO Brown                   11.28m   37-00.25 
  3       Stevens, Olivia     SR Northeastern            11.11m   36-05.50 
  4       Zimmerman, Madelin  FR Harvard                 11.08m   36-04.25 
  5       Randolph, Sophia    SO Harvard                 10.52m   34-06.25 
  5       Martyniak, Brooke   FR Northeastern            10.52m   34-06.25 
  7       Claywell, Catherin  SO Army                    10.36m   34-00.00 
  8       Miller, Jazzmyn     FR Army                    10.19m   33-05.25 
  9       Baker, Savannah     FR Army                    10.16m   33-04.00 
 10       Heider, Hannah      SO Boston Colle             9.80m   32-02.00 
 --       Churchill, Chelsie  SO Brown                     FOUL            
 --       Doehling, Shelbi    JR Army                      FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Okwelogu, Nikki     FR Harvard                 14.19m   46-06.75 
  2       Buhr, Victoria      SR Brown                   13.76m   45-01.75 
  3       Rennekamp, Justine  SO Army                    13.36m   43-10.00 
  4       Johnson, Alysha     SR Harvard                 13.19m   43-03.25 
  5       Olatunde, Azeezat   SR Army                    12.83m   42-01.25 
  6       Serunian, Jenna     SO Northeastern            12.23m   40-01.50 
  7       Rothschild, Cody    SO Army                    12.08m   39-07.75 
  8       Rennekamp, Morgan   SO Army                    10.85m   35-07.25 
  9       Genard, Nicole      SO Northeastern            10.79m   35-05.00 
 10       Rose, Alexandra     SO Northeastern            10.54m   34-07.00 
 11       Slaughter, Amy      SO Army                    10.52m   34-06.25 
 12       Baker, Haley        FR Harvard                 10.33m   33-10.75 
 13       Hansen, Madison     SO Harvard                  9.79m   32-01.50 
 14       Boich, Fallyn       FR Boston Colle             9.70m   31-10.00 
 15       Fustini, Kylie      FR Brown                    9.68m   31-09.25 
 16       Morrison, Allison   FR Harvard                  9.12m   29-11.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Ekechukwu, Adabell  SR Harvard                 20.59m   67-06.75 
  2       DuPont, Taylor      JR Harvard                 16.78m   55-00.75 
  3       Slaughter, Amy      SO Army                    15.94m   52-03.75 
  4       Buhr, Victoria      SR Brown                   15.90m   52-02.00 
  5       Vermillion, Heathe  JR Brown                   15.64m   51-03.75 
  6       Rose, Alexandra     SO Northeastern            14.49m   47-06.50 
  7       Serunian, Jenna     SO Northeastern            13.51m   44-04.00 
  8       Larson, Acacia      FR Army                    13.36m   43-10.00 
  9       Fustini, Kylie      FR Brown                   12.27m   40-03.25 
 10       Cousens, Rebecca    FR Army                    12.06m   39-07.00 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Wilson, Damani      SR Harvard                   6.88Q  2 
  2       Uwaifo, Efe         FR Harvard                   6.92Q  1 
  3       Ezekoye, Andrew     SR Harvard                   6.93Q  3 
  4       Darrow, Kyle        FR Northeastern              7.07q  2 
  5       Wolffe, Kyle        FR Army                      7.09q  1 
  6       Fan, David          FR Harvard                   7.14q  2 
  7       Simmons, Hunter     FR Harvard                   7.14q  3 
  8       Wilkes, Jason       SR Army                      7.17q  3 
  9       Beavers, Nick       FR Army                      7.17   2 
 10       Hoffman, Michael    SR Army                      7.19   3 
 11       Ashebo, Mekdim      FR Harvard                   7.21   1 
 12       Henry, Donovan      SO Northeastern              7.23   1 
 13       Green, Raul         FR Brown                     7.24   2 
 14       Agbontaen, Owie     SO Boston Colle              7.24   3 
 15       Freeny, Othie       SO Army                      7.27   2 
 16       Trompke, David      SO Harvard                   7.28   3 
 17       Norris, Josh        JR Northeastern              7.28   1 
 18       Bradley, Richard    FR Harvard                   7.33   3 
 19       Thakker, Neil       SO Boston Colle              7.48   2 
 20       Lim, James          SO Harvard                   7.63   1 
 21       D'Ascanio, Steven   FR Brown                     7.85   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Ezekoye, Andrew     SR Harvard                   6.81  
  2       Wilson, Damani      SR Harvard                   6.85  
  3       Uwaifo, Efe         FR Harvard                   6.96  
  4       Wolffe, Kyle        FR Army                      7.05  
  5       Darrow, Kyle        FR Northeastern              7.05  
  6       Wilkes, Jason       SR Army                      7.11  
  7       Simmons, Hunter     FR Harvard                   7.11  
  8       Fan, David          FR Harvard                   7.14  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Lane, Jared         JR Northeastern             22.14   1 
  2       Ashebo, Mekdim      FR Harvard                  22.15   2 
  3       Kelly, Ryan         SO Brown                    22.17   4 
  4       Kadich, Jared       SR Harvard                  22.54   1 
  5       Moss, Xavier        FR Army                     22.55   1 
  6       Freeny, Othie       SO Army                     22.58   2 
  7       Wolffe, Kyle        FR Army                     22.64   3 
  8       Darrow, Kyle        FR Northeastern             22.71   2 
  9       Hoffman, Michael    SR Army                     22.73   3 
 10       Brown, Ajani        SR Brown                    22.73   3 
 11       Green, Raul         FR Brown                    22.89   2 
 12       Jiggetts, Julian    SO Brown                    22.95   5 
 13       Ashenden, Daniel    JR Boston Colle             23.00   6 
 14       Fan, David          FR Harvard                  23.09   5 
 15       Thakker, Neil       SO Boston Colle             23.38   4 
 16       Agbontaen, Owie     SO Boston Colle             23.55   6 
 17       Trompke, David      SO Harvard                  23.72   5 
 18       Wilkes, Jason       SR Army                     23.75   4 
 19       Howard, Samuel      SR Brown                    23.87   4 
 20       McGinty, Mitchell   SO Boston Colle             24.04   5 
 21       Lim, James          SO Harvard                  24.41   6 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Smith, Christopher  SR Army                   1:04.77   1 
  2       Bevil, Matt         SR Brown                  1:05.10   2 
  3       Tufnell, Henry      JR Brown                  1:05.25   2 
  4       Spees, Stevyn       SO Army                   1:05.35   1 
  5       O'Neill, Connor     SR Boston Colle           1:05.40   1 
  6       Heckendorn, James   FR Harvard                1:05.69   2 
  7       Looney, Billy       JR Harvard                1:05.99   2 
  8       James, Darren       FR Boston Colle           1:06.04   2 
  9       Ostrowski, Ben      FR Brown                  1:06.10   3 
 10       Phillips, Marcus    SO Army                   1:06.22   4 
 11       Green, Matt         SR Army                   1:06.33   3 
 12       Hannigan, Joseph    SR Army                   1:06.36   3 
 13       Norris, Josh        JR Northeastern           1:06.49   4 
 14       Pavlich, Anthony    FR Northeastern           1:06.57   4 
 15       Feinman, Reuben     JR Brown                  1:06.91   3 
 16       Miller, Scott       SR Harvard                1:06.97   4 
 17       Nwanko, Obinna      FR Boston Colle           1:09.13   1 
 18       Benny, Eric         SO Northeastern           1:10.28   4 
 19       Ferri, Matthew      FR Northeastern           1:11.67   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ferris, Timothy     JR Boston Colle           1:56.41  
  2       MacPherson, Ian     SR Army                   1:57.77  
  3       Touchton, Trevor    FR Army                   1:58.01  
  4       Quinn, Connor       FR Northeastern           1:58.33  
  5       Camacho, Daniel     SO Army                   1:58.36  
  6       McConaughy, Joseph  SR Boston Colle           1:58.44  
  7       Coy, Jesaiah        JR Harvard                1:58.50  
  8       Cooney, Ryan        SO Boston Colle           1:58.51  
  9       Cunningham, Pat     FR Northeastern           2:03.35  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Wilson, Clyde       JR Army                   2:26.26   1 
  2       Fisher, Nathan      JR Army                   2:26.62   1 
  3       Daly, Patrick       JR Boston Colle           2:27.39   1 
  4       Maritim, Nephat     JR Harvard                2:28.47   1 
  5       Romain, Ryan        SR Harvard                2:30.70   1 
  6       Dutton, Mitchell    SO Army                   2:30.75   2 
  7       Duffey, Paul        FR Northeastern           2:30.89   2 
  8       Hennessy, Tom       SO Boston Colle           2:31.41   1 
  9       Fedor, Collin       JR Boston Colle           2:32.72   2 
 10       Bartram, Vincent    FR Army                   2:35.26   2 
 11       Kraus, Erik         SR Harvard                2:36.41   1 
 12       Somary, Robert      FR Boston Colle           2:36.85   1 
 13       McDonald, David     FR Northeastern           2:40.04   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Gallagher, Wesley   SO Northeastern           4:14.83  
  2       Savage, Colin       SR Brown                  4:16.06  
  3       Duffy, Alex         SO Army                   4:16.36  
  4       Fenton, Eric        SO Army                   4:16.98  
  5       Fraielli, Zachary   JR Northeastern           4:17.90  
  6       Ecker, Joshua       SR Army                   4:18.60  
  7       Bellitti, Anthony   SR Boston Colle           4:20.18  
  8       Murphy, Ciaran      FR Boston Colle           4:22.69  
  9       Ward, Carl          JR Harvard                4:25.72  
 10       Taranto, David      SO Boston Colle           4:25.95  
 11       Ward, Kendall       SR Army                   4:27.99  
 12       Conway, Charles     JR Northeastern           4:30.82  
 13       Zingarini, James    FR Boston Colle           4:31.13  
 14       Kellas, Andreas     SR Army                   4:32.24  
 15       Cunningham, Pat     FR Northeastern           4:40.02  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Leakos, James       SR Harvard                8:18.78  
  2       Barger, Robert      SR Army                   8:26.12  
  3       Milechman, Dan      JR Harvard                8:27.34  
  4       Galindo, Ricardo    SR Army                   8:29.07  
  5       Krause, Zach        SO Northeastern           8:35.98  
  6       Hanson, Tyler       FR Boston Colle           8:37.02  
  7       Lucas, Richard      JR Boston Colle           8:41.13  
  8       Price, Brandon      FR Harvard                8:43.09  
  9       Sullivan, Kevin     FR Boston Colle           8:48.19  
 10       Newhouse, James     JR Boston Colle           8:51.06  
 11       Ward, Fred          JR Harvard                8:55.20  
 12       Lange, Jason        FR Northeastern           8:57.48  
 13       Hammond, Craig      FR Northeastern           9:12.27  
 14       Flaherty, Michael   FR Northeastern           9:30.30  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Harris, Jarvis      JR Harvard                   8.16Q  2 
  2       Andrews, Taylor     SO Army                      8.20Q  1 
  3       Lane, Jared         JR Northeastern              8.28q  1 
  4       Moan, Tim           SR Harvard                   8.54q  2 
  5       Beavers, Nick       FR Army                      8.57q  2 
  6       Garzia, Christophe  SO Brown                     8.63q  1 
  7       Holland, James      SR Army                      8.65q  1 
  8       MacDonald, Jackson  SR Northeastern              8.65q  2 
  9       Phillips, Marcus    SO Army                      8.66   1 
 10       Polen, Jon          FR Northeastern              8.76   1 
 11       Hill, Mark          SO Harvard                   8.79   2 
 12       McCarthy, Connor    FR Northeastern              8.86   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Harris, Jarvis      JR Harvard                   8.13  
  2       Andrews, Taylor     SO Army                      8.18  
  3       Lane, Jared         JR Northeastern              8.26  
  4       Beavers, Nick       FR Army                      8.49  
  5       MacDonald, Jackson  SR Northeastern              8.53  
  6       Moan, Tim           SR Harvard                   8.58  
  7       Holland, James      SR Army                      8.62  
  8       Garzia, Christophe  SO Brown                     8.66  
 
Men 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                           3:18.15   1 
     1) Green, Matt SR                  2) Smith, Christopher SR          
     3) Wilson, Clyde JR                4) Moss, Xavier FR                
  2 Brown  'A'                                          3:18.85   1 
     1) Bevil, Matt SR                  2) Feinman, Reuben JR             
     3) Ostrowski, Ben FR               4) Tufnell, Henry JR              
  3 Harvard  'A'                                        3:21.54   1 
     1) Ashebo, Mekdim FR               2) Coy, Jesaiah JR                
     3) Ezekoye, Andrew SR              4) Fan, David FR                  
  4 Boston College  'A'                                 3:23.66   1 
     1) Ashenden, Daniel JR             2) Nwanko, Obinna FR              
     3) James, Darren FR                4) O'Neill, Connor SR             
  5 Army  'B'                                          x3:24.33   2 
     1) Freeny, Othie SO                2) Hannigan, Joseph SR            
     3) Phillips, Marcus SO             4) Beavers, Nick FR               
  6 Brown  'B'                                         x3:26.42   2 
     1) Kelly, Ryan SO                  2) Jiggetts, Julian SO            
     3) Howard, Samuel SR               4) Brown, Ajani SR                
  7 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:27.58   1 
     1) Norris, Josh JR                 2) Lane, Jared JR                 
     3) Johnson, David FR               4) Henry, Donovan SO              
  8 Harvard  'B'                                       x3:33.23   2 
     1) Harris, Jarvis JR               2) Heckendorn, James FR           
     3) Kadich, Jared SR                4) Laub, Owen JR                  
 
Men 4x880 Yard Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                           7:53.08  
     1) Fisher, Nathan JR               2) MacPherson, Ian SR             
     3) Bartram, Vincent FR             4) Spees, Stevyn SO               
  2 Boston College  'A'                                 7:54.88  
     1) Daly, Patrick JR                2) Hennessy, Tom SO               
     3) Somary, Robert FR               4) Ferris, Timothy JR             
  3 Harvard  'A'                                        7:59.63  
     1) Ward, Carl JR                   2) Hogg, Robert SO                
     3) Negron, Thomas FR               4) Epps, Malik SO                 
  4 Northeastern  'A'                                   8:04.74  
     1) Fraielli, Zachary JR            2) Quinn, Connor FR               
     3) Duffey, Paul FR                 4) Gallagher, Wesley SO           
  5 Army  'B'                                          x8:10.59  
     1) Kellas, Andreas SR              2) Fenton, Eric SO                
     3) Ward, Kendall SR                4) Fisher, Nathan JR              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       McGinty, Mitchell   SO Boston Colle             1.94m    6-04.25 
  2       Lemons, Spencer     SO Harvard                 J1.94m    6-04.25 
  3       Kittle, Christophe  JR Army                    J1.94m    6-04.25 
  4       MacDonald, Jackson  SR Northeastern             1.89m    6-02.25 
  5       Julian, Alex        FR Northeastern            J1.89m    6-02.25 
  5       Holland, Earnest    JR Army                    J1.89m    6-02.25 
  7       D'Ascanio, Steven   FR Brown                    1.84m    6-00.50 
  8       Poe, Edgar          FR Army                    J1.84m    6-00.50 
  8       Manning, Chris      FR Northeastern            J1.84m    6-00.50 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Worthington, Jorda  FR Army                     4.70m   15-05.00 
  2       Mapes, Christian    SO Army                     4.55m   14-11.00 
  3       Slovenski, Mike     JR Harvard                 J4.55m   14-11.00 
  4       Igelman, Sean       SR Brown                    4.40m   14-05.25 
  5       Roney, Andrew       FR Harvard                 J4.40m   14-05.25 
  5       Austel, Jesse       FR Army                    J4.40m   14-05.25 
  7       Thomas, Adam        FR Northeastern             4.25m   13-11.25 
  8       Tyler, Nick         SO Northeastern            J4.25m   13-11.25 
  9       Weinstock, Evan     SR Brown                    4.10m   13-05.25 
 10       Gibbons, Darwin     SR Northeastern             3.95m   12-11.50 
 11       Rhodes, Peter       JR Brown                    3.80m   12-05.50 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Darrow, Kyle        FR Northeastern             6.89m   22-07.25 
  2       Uwaifo, Efe         FR Harvard                  6.87m   22-06.50 
  3       MacDonald, Jackson  SR Northeastern             6.66m   21-10.25 
  4       Kittle, Christophe  JR Army                     6.59m   21-07.50 
  5       Knotts, Eliot       JR Army                     6.57m   21-06.75 
  6       Alarcon, Taylor     FR Brown                    6.51m   21-04.25 
  7       Lehman, Jonathan    JR Army                     6.43m   21-01.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Harris, Jarvis      JR Harvard                 14.28m   46-10.25 
  2       Padmore, Jonathan   SR Brown                   13.50m   44-03.50 
  3       Poe, Edgar          FR Army                    13.31m   43-08.00 
  4       Were, Isaac         SO Army                    13.09m   42-11.50 
  5       Pavlich, Anthony    FR Northeastern            12.66m   41-06.50 
 --       Sheriff, Dak        SO Brown                     FOUL            
 --       Karber, Jack        FR Army                      FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Glauser, Ben        JR Harvard                 17.31m   56-09.50 
  2       Clavette, Courtlan  JR Brown                   16.46m   54-00.00 
  3       Rosenberg, Kevin    JR Northeastern            15.41m   50-06.75 
  4       Jones, Shane        SR Army                    14.61m   47-11.25 
  5       Cubra, Chris        FR Brown                   14.43m   47-04.25 
  6       Nunally, Julian     FR Harvard                 14.38m   47-02.25 
  7       Comery, Aaron       FR Brown                   14.37m   47-01.75 
  8       O'Hara, Matthew     SO Brown                   14.27m   46-10.00 
  9       Ebbs, Charles       SR Northeastern            13.40m   43-11.75 
 10       Miller, Peter       SR Army                    13.13m   43-01.00 
 11       Kohnke, Garrett     FR Army                    12.97m   42-06.75 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Glauser, Ben        JR Harvard                 18.67m   61-03.00 
  2       Whitener, Josh      FR Harvard                 18.30m   60-00.50 
  3       Milder, Max         SR Northeastern            17.77m   58-03.75 
  4       Brode, Dustin       SR Harvard                 17.25m   56-07.25 
  5       O'Hara, Matthew     SO Brown                   16.66m   54-08.00 
  6       Truong, Phuong      SO Brown                   16.40m   53-09.75 
  7       Rosenberg, Kevin    JR Northeastern            14.71m   48-03.25 
  8       Trompke, Jordan     SO Army                    13.76m   45-01.75 
  9       Cubra, Chris        FR Brown                   13.26m   43-06.00 
 10       Comery, Aaron       FR Brown                   12.58m   41-03.25 
ITT Knight Vision

ONLINE STORE

SHOP NOW at the
Official Online Store

    MULTIMEDIA STORE

    Store

    AUCTIONS

     
     
    Click Here