Army Westpoint Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:37 PM  3/29/2013  Page 1  
 Dick Shea 2013 - 3/29/2013 to 3/30/2013  
 West Point, NY  
 Results - Friday  
 Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon  
===============================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points  
===============================================================================  
Finals  
  1 Weir, Nathan                 Army                     11.62   1.2  1    728  
  2 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     11.66   1.6  2    719  
  2 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh St.          11.66   1.2  1    719  
  4 Bellet, John                 Army                     11.99   1.2  1    653  
  5 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh St.          12.19   1.6  2    614  
  6 Malam, Bassit                Ccny                     12.26   1.2  1    601  
  7 Shuder, Jeffrey              Suffolk CC               12.29   1.6  2    595  
  8 Elysee, Jonathan             Ccny                     13.01   1.2  1    466  
 Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon  
============================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points  
============================================================================  
  1 Weir, Nathan                 Army                     6.40m   1.2    675  
  2 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     6.32m   2.1    657  
  3 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh St.          6.21m   2.0    632  
  4 Shuder, Jeffrey              Suffolk CC               5.86m   1.9    556  
  5 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh St.          5.75m   4.0    533  
  6 Bellet, John                 Army                     5.37m   1.9    455  
  7 Elysee, Jonathan             Ccny                     4.85m   2.1    354  
  8 Malam, Bassit                Ccny                     4.82m   0.6    348  
 Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh St.         11.80m     594  
  2 Malam, Bassit                Ccny                    11.56m     580  
  3 Weir, Nathan                 Army                    11.09m     551  
  4 Kittle, Christopher          Army                    10.53m     518  
  5 Bellet, John                 Army                     9.13m     434  
  6 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh St.          9.04m     428  
  7 Shuder, Jeffrey              Suffolk CC               8.15m     375  
  8 Elysee, Jonathan             Ccny                     7.16m     317  
 Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     1.92m     731  
  2 Shuder, Jeffrey              Suffolk CC               1.86m     679  
  3 Weir, Nathan                 Army                     1.80m     627  
  4 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh St.          1.71m     552  
  5 Bellet, John                 Army                     1.53m     411  
  5 Malam, Bassit                Ccny                     1.53m     411  
  7 Elysee, Jonathan             Ccny                     1.41m     324  
 -- Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh St.             NH  
 
 Army Westpoint Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:37 PM  3/29/2013  Page 2  
 Dick Shea 2013 - 3/29/2013 to 3/30/2013  
 West Point, NY  
 Results - Friday  
 Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon  
==========================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points  
==========================================================================  
  1 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     52.28   1    713  
  2 Weir, Nathan                 Army                     53.04   2    680  
  3 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh St.          53.39   1    665  
  4 Bellet, John                 Army                     55.61   1    575  
  5 Choi, Alex                   Plattsburgh St.          56.89   1    525  
  6 Shuder, Jeffrey              Suffolk CC               57.10   2    517  
  7 Malam, Bassit                Ccny                     59.64   2    426  
  8 Elysee, Jonathan             Ccny                   1:05.23   1    253  
 Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon  
===============================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points  
===============================================================================  
  1 Buckley, Bridget             Saint Rose               15.72   1.9  2    749  
  2 Costello, Kathleen           Suffolk CC               16.73   1.7  1    627  
  3 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     17.31   1.7  1    562  
  4 Doehling, Shelbi             Army                     18.09   1.9  2    479  
  5 Dawkins, Leah                Ccny                     19.29   1.9  2    364  
  6 Haynes, Leandra              Ccny                     19.95   1.9  2    306  
 Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Doehling, Shelbi             Army                     1.55m     678  
  2 Costello, Kathleen           Suffolk CC               1.43m     544  
  3 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     1.37m     481  
  4 Dawkins, Leah                Ccny                     1.34m     449  
  4 Buckley, Bridget             Saint Rose               1.34m     449  
  6 Haynes, Leandra              Ccny                     1.31m     419  
 Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
  1 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     9.73m     512  
  2 Buckley, Bridget             Saint Rose               9.52m     498  
  3 Dawkins, Leah                Ccny                     9.03m     466  
  4 Doehling, Shelbi             Army                     7.63m     375  
  5 Costello, Kathleen           Suffolk CC               7.16m     345  
  6 Haynes, Leandra              Ccny                     5.94m     267  
 Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon  
============================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points  
============================================================================  
  1 Haynes, Leandra              Ccny                     27.89  -1.8    640  
  2 Buckley, Bridget             Saint Rose               28.15  -1.8    619  
  3 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     28.62  -1.8    583  
  4 Costello, Kathleen           Suffolk CC               29.95  -1.8    486  
  5 Dawkins, Leah                Ccny                     30.13  -1.8    473  
  6 Doehling, Shelbi             Army                     30.25  -1.8    465  
 
 Army Westpoint Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:37 PM  3/29/2013  Page 3  
 Dick Shea 2013 - 3/29/2013 to 3/30/2013  
 West Point, NY  
 Results - Friday  
 Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase  
================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  
================================================================  
  1 Navarro, Michelle            Sacred Heart          11:09.80  
 Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase  
================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  
================================================================  
  1 Jester, Daniel               Army                   9:20.35  
  2 LaFontaine, Trevor           Army                   9:41.62  
  3 Collins, Liam                Unattached             9:51.36  
 Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run  
================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  
================================================================  
  1 Celorio, Rebecca             Hofstra               18:09.55  
  2 Gabow, Lindsay               Army                  18:43.36  
  3 Prager, Monica               Unattached            19:05.51  
  4 Mattson, Cara                Hofstra               19:09.22  
  5 Holtermann, Eva              Hofstra               19:37.97  
  6 Massa, Patty                 Saint Rose            19:44.72  
  7 Towner, Brittany             Hofstra               19:46.62  
  8 DiBello, Kaitlyn             Saint Rose            20:07.89  
  9 Capece, Samantha             Saint Rose            20:51.01  
 10 Harrington, Kristen          Saint Rose            21:12.24  
 11 Moore, Alexis                Manhattanville        21:55.31  
 Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run  
================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  
================================================================  
  1 Ezzo, Gary                   Unattached            15:10.46  
  2 Girardot, Thomas             Army                  15:33.26  
  3 Reifman-Packett, Andrew      Saint Rose            15:44.16  
  4 Beck, Andrew                 Army                  15:45.21  
  5 Monahan, Matthew             Unattached            16:00.61  
  6 Bearden, Matthew             Army Prep             16:31.75  
  7 Lotocky, Krystopher          Saint Rose            16:45.96  
  8 Caggiano, Dan                Manhattanville        17:20.83  
  9 Gutierrez, Benjamin          Army Prep             17:36.43  
 10 Goidell, Matt                Manhattanville        18:19.22  
 Event 7  Women 10000 Meter Run  
================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  
================================================================  
  1 Cohen, Emma                  Saint Rose            41:09.35  
  2 Westcott, Jordan             Saint Rose            41:10.40  
 Event 8  Men 10000 Meter Run  
================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  
================================================================  
  1 Wennblom, Martin             Unattached            33:12.05  
 
 Army Westpoint Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:37 PM  3/29/2013  Page 4  
 Dick Shea 2013 - 3/29/2013 to 3/30/2013  
 West Point, NY  
 Results - Friday  
 ....Event 8  Men 10000 Meter Run  
  2 Costanzo, Dominick           Saint Rose            33:17.81  
  3 Young, Eric                  Saint Rose            34:30.69  
  4 Smith, Ben                   Manhattanville        36:16.03  
  5 McCormick, Mark              Team Rwb              37:47.07  
 Event 9  Women Hammer Throw  
================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  
================================================================  
  1 Wehrli, Lydia                Manhattan               57.35m  
  2 Slaughter, Amy               Army                    47.83m  
  3 Cousens, Rebecca             Army Prep               45.58m  
  4 Jeffcoat, Makeba             Unattached              44.94m  
  5 Ingram, Bridgette            Unat-Manhattan          38.34m  
  6 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                    37.86m  
  7 Rodriguez, Cheyenne          Saint Rose              32.80m  
  8 Mckie, Shakeema              Ccny                    29.28m  
  9 Ellis, Makita                Ccny                    28.61m  
 10 Finucane, Shannon            Ccny                    27.31m  
 -- Brown, Asha                  Ccny                      FOUL  
 -- Koenigs, Alina               Manhattan                 FOUL