Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Patriot League Championships                          
       Gillis Field House, USMA at West Point  - 2/15/2013 to 2/17/2013        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   633 Brooke Astor        JR Lehigh                    3346  
  2   261 Michaela Read       FR Bucknell                  3119  
  3   427 Sarah Dahlstrom     SO Holy Cross                3098  
  4   656 Gabrielle Wardle    FR Lehigh                    3064  
  5   137 Lindsey Danilack    JR Army                      2997  
  6   758 Sierra Parks        SO Navy                      2912  
  7   746 Frances Gale        FR Navy                      2878  
  8   159 Morgan Rennekamp    FR Army                      2754  
  9   138 Shelbi Doehling     SO Army                      1583  
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   633 Brooke Astor        JR Lehigh                    8.90   2    931
  2   261 Michaela Read       FR Bucknell                  9.51   2    806
  3   656 Gabrielle Wardle    FR Lehigh                    9.68   1    773
  4   746 Frances Gale        FR Navy                      9.75   2    759
  5   427 Sarah Dahlstrom     SO Holy Cross                9.86   1    738
  6   137 Lindsey Danilack    JR Army                      9.88   2    735
  7   159 Morgan Rennekamp    FR Army                     10.05   3    703
  8   636 Natalie Bates       SO Lehigh                   10.12   3    690
  9   758 Sierra Parks        SO Navy                     10.31   3    655
 10   138 Shelbi Doehling     SO Army                     10.90   3    553
 --   162 Anna Smith          FR Army                       DNF   1 
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   159 Morgan Rennekamp    FR Army                     1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2   261 Michaela Read       FR Bucknell                 1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   656 Gabrielle Wardle    FR Lehigh                   1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   633 Brooke Astor        JR Lehigh                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   138 Shelbi Doehling     SO Army                     1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   746 Frances Gale        FR Navy                     1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   758 Sierra Parks        SO Navy                     1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   137 Lindsey Danilack    JR Army                     1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   427 Sarah Dahlstrom     SO Holy Cross               1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10   636 Natalie Bates       SO Lehigh                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    O   XO    P  XXX 
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   427 Sarah Dahlstrom     SO Holy Cross              10.47m   34-04.25    560
      10.27m  10.47m  10.29m            
  2   137 Lindsey Danilack    JR Army                    10.13m   33-03.00    538
      10.13m  FOUL  9.44m            
  3   261 Michaela Read       FR Bucknell                 9.67m   31-08.75    508
      9.45m  FOUL  9.67m            
  4   746 Frances Gale        FR Navy                     9.54m   31-03.75    499
      9.54m  9.54m  9.28m            
  5   159 Morgan Rennekamp    FR Army                     9.33m   30-07.50    486
      9.33m  9.06m  9.06m            
  6   656 Gabrielle Wardle    FR Lehigh                   9.30m   30-06.25    484
      9.02m  7.83m  9.30m            
  7   633 Brooke Astor        JR Lehigh                   9.25m   30-04.25    480
      9.25m  9.23m  8.93m            
  8   636 Natalie Bates       SO Lehigh                   9.06m   29-08.75    468
      9.06m  8.76m  8.16m            
  9   758 Sierra Parks        SO Navy                     7.95m   26-01.00    396
      7.95m  7.91m  6.93m            
 10   138 Shelbi Doehling     SO Army                     7.80m   25-07.25    386
      7.58m  7.80m  7.27m            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   633 Brooke Astor        JR Lehigh                   5.41m   17-09.00    674
      5.28m  5.41m  FOUL            
  2   261 Michaela Read       FR Bucknell                 4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.98m  4.67m  4.63m            
  3   427 Sarah Dahlstrom     SO Holy Cross               4.92m   16-01.75    538
      4.92m  4.91m  4.90m            
  4   656 Gabrielle Wardle    FR Lehigh                   4.86m   15-11.50    522
      4.80m  4.81m  4.86m            
  5   137 Lindsey Danilack    JR Army                     4.83m   15-10.25    514
      4.55m  4.83m  4.57m            
  6   758 Sierra Parks        SO Navy                     4.78m   15-08.25    500
      4.49m  4.57m  4.78m            
  7   746 Frances Gale        FR Navy                     4.77m   15-07.75    498
      FOUL  FOUL  4.77m            
  8   636 Natalie Bates       SO Lehigh                   4.74m   15-06.75    490
      4.74m  4.29m  PASS            
  9   159 Morgan Rennekamp    FR Army                     4.61m   15-01.50    456
      4.59m  4.49m  4.61m            
 --   138 Shelbi Doehling     SO Army                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   758 Sierra Parks        SO Navy                   2:28.07     717
  2   427 Sarah Dahlstrom     SO Holy Cross             2:30.67     685
  3   137 Lindsey Danilack    JR Army                   2:37.65     600
  4   633 Brooke Astor        JR Lehigh                 2:39.09     583
  5   656 Gabrielle Wardle    FR Lehigh                 2:40.01     573
  6   261 Michaela Read       FR Bucknell               2:46.18     504
  7   746 Frances Gale        FR Navy                   2:48.61     478
  8   159 Morgan Rennekamp    FR Army                   3:04.35     326
 --   138 Shelbi Doehling     SO Army                       DNF  
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   443 Stephanie Okpoebo   JR Holy Cross                7.69Q  1 
  2   760 Jessica Ridgway     SR Navy                      7.76Q  2 
  3   164 Haley Winters       FR Army                      7.71Q  1 
  4   247 Sasha Hornock       SR Bucknell                  7.81Q  2 
  5   258 Kim Nagotko         SO Bucknell                  7.83Q  1 
  6   745 Veronica Ffrench    JR Navy                      7.93Q  2 
  7   450 Brianna Tabin       SO Holy Cross                7.94q  2 
  8   433 Melanie Forte       SR Holy Cross                7.98q  1 
  9   632 Danielle Albergo    JR Lehigh                    8.03   2 
 10   531 Erin Keen           FR Lafayette                 8.07   1 
 11   655 Khaaleedah Smith    SR Lehigh                    8.15   2 
 12   654 Kristin Slotnick    SR Lehigh                    8.17   1 
 13   158 Samantha Reid       SO Army                      8.19   1 
 14   429 Madeline Dodge      SO Holy Cross                8.27   2 
 15   147 Anna Lail           FR Army                      8.41   2 
 
Event 6  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   149 Kaitlyn Love        SR Army                      8.83Q  2 
  2   633 Brooke Astor        JR Lehigh                    8.90Q  1 
  3   651 Serenah Polite      SO Lehigh                    9.05Q  2 
  4   546 Sally Trout         FR Lafayette                 9.37Q  1 
  5   423 Mackenzie Arndt     SO Holy Cross                9.37Q  2 
  6   245 Chrissy Haney       FR Bucknell                  9.57Q  1 
  7   530 Dejana Harris       FR Lafayette                 9.55q  2 
  8   746 Frances Gale        FR Navy                      9.67q  2  9.666
  9   261 Michaela Read       FR Bucknell                  9.67   1  9.669
 10   765 Marissa Stewart     FR Navy                      9.68   1 
 11   747 Amanda Graham       SO Navy                      9.69   2 
 12   148 Leah Lang           JR Army                      9.88   2 
 13   447 Emilia Sainato      SO Holy Cross                9.91   1 
 14   159 Morgan Rennekamp    FR Army                     10.08   1 
 15   137 Lindsey Danilack    JR Army                     10.49   2 
 
Event 8  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   326 Alicia Minella      SO Colgate                  25.04q  6 
  2   258 Kim Nagotko         SO Bucknell                 25.42q  4 
  3   443 Stephanie Okpoebo   JR Holy Cross               25.42q  5 
  4   271 Jennifer Zymet      JR Bucknell                 25.51q  6 
  5   164 Haley Winters       FR Army                     25.61q  2 
  6   760 Jessica Ridgway     SR Navy                     25.70q  1 
  7   541 Devin Smith         FR Lafayette                25.79q  3 
  8   247 Sasha Hornock       SR Bucknell                 25.84q  5 
  9   450 Brianna Tabin       SO Holy Cross               26.13   1 
 10   240 Jess Bridle         FR Bucknell                 26.14   4 
 11   531 Erin Keen           FR Lafayette                26.23   1 
 12   764 Kristin Smith       SR Navy                     26.29   3 
 13   745 Veronica Ffrench    JR Navy                     26.33   5 
 14   319 Catherine Carpente  FR Colgate                  26.41   4 
 15   755 Arabia Littlejohn   SR Navy                     26.44   3 
 16   654 Kristin Slotnick    SR Lehigh                   26.64   2 
 17   433 Melanie Forte       SR Holy Cross               26.64   5 
 18   158 Samantha Reid       SO Army                     26.66   6 
 19   325 Madison Mann        FR Colgate                  26.67   3 
 20   655 Khaaleedah Smith    SR Lehigh                   26.78   2 
 21   143 Ashley Gordon       SR Army                     26.89   4 
 22   537 Casey O'Brien       FR Lafayette                27.20   6 
 23    14 Anike Oladeji       FR American                 27.68   2 
 24   147 Anna Lail           FR Army                     28.11   1 
 
Event 22  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   144 Lisa Junta          SO Army                  16:52.02  
  2   743 Brigid Byrne        SR Navy                  16:58.80  
  3   740 Annie Norah Beveri  SO Navy                  17:23.31  
  4   248 Katie Jessee        SO Bucknell              17:40.63  
  5   637 Victoria Berard     SR Lehigh                17:54.57  
  6   244 Montana DiPietrant  SO Bucknell              17:59.70  
  7   451 Sandra van den Heu  JR Holy Cross            18:14.56  
  8   238 Alison Billas       FR Bucknell              18:19.75  
  9   452 Amanda Waldron      JR Holy Cross            18:22.97  
 10   648 Hannah Pierce       JR Lehigh                18:30.48  
 11   658 Arielle Weiner      FR Lehigh                18:38.08  
 12   268 Kate VanNess        SO Bucknell              18:38.92  
 13   545 Elizabeth Troisi    SR Lafayette             18:54.60  
 14   639 Marissa Galante     SR Lehigh                18:55.39  
 
Event 26  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Two-Turn Box
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lehigh                                              9:03.50  
     1) 649 Brittany Pietrosh SR        2) 650 Lauren Pietrosh SR         
     3) 647 Julia Perry SR              4) 643 Jessica Kendzor SR         
  2 Bucknell                                            9:04.07  
     1) 270 Emily Waksmunski JR         2) 239 Beth Braunegg JR           
     3) 243 Hana Casalnova JR           4) 267 Caroline Tolli SR          
  3 Holy Cross                                          9:06.23  
     1) 424 Kathleen Brekka SR          2) 426 Caroline Carley FR         
     3) 441 Sarah Meinelt SR            4) 435 Brittany Gorski SR         
  4 Army                                                9:19.54  
     1) 157 Mary Prakel SR              2) 139 Katrina Donarski SO        
     3) 163 Allie Sutherland JR         4) 136 Jennifer Comfort SO        
  5 Navy                                                9:27.77  
     1) 754 Dale Lescher FR             2) 757 Amanda Mulkey FR           
     3) 767 Madeline Zell SO            4) 766 Ashley Welker FR           
  6 Lafayette                                           9:35.99  
     1) 540 Kelly Senters SR            2) 547 Grace Watters SO           
     3) 529 Hallie Farber JR            4) 542 Jennifer St. Onge SR       
  7 Colgate                                             9:49.20  
     1) 318 Ellen Callahan SR           2) 321 Emily Hanrahan SO          
     3) 320 Caroline Davidson FR        4) 324 Gabrielle LeBihan FR       
 
Event 30  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.50m + 5cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   764 Kristin Smith       SR Navy                     1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   745 Veronica Ffrench    JR Navy                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3   237 Emily Ando          JR Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   150 McKenzie Majchrzak  SR Army                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5   438 Melissa LaCoste     FR Holy Cross               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   528 Rachel Douglas      SO Lafayette                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   159 Morgan Rennekamp    FR Army                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   656 Gabrielle Wardle    FR Lehigh                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  9   261 Michaela Read       FR Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10   255 Devon McDonald      FR Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11   249 Megan Kirk          FR Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12   152 Brianna Miller      JR Army                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13   758 Sierra Parks        SO Navy                     1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 13   252 Laura Lutzker       JR Bucknell                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 15   134 Catherine Claywell  FR Army                     1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 --   454 Morgan Zurlo        FR Holy Cross                  NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Women Weight Throw 20 lb.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   644 E'Lana Lemon        SR Lehigh                  18.06m   59-03.00 
      17.91m  18.06m  17.26m  17.15m  17.29m  FOUL
  2   538 Rachel Pena         JR Lafayette               17.59m   57-08.50 
      FOUL  16.60m  17.34m  FOUL  16.88m  17.59m
  3   748 Maressa Guynn       JR Navy                    16.61m   54-06.00 
      15.83m  16.61m  16.10m  16.00m  16.59m  FOUL
  4   634 Jimil Ataman        JR Lehigh                  16.61m   54-06.00 
      FOUL  14.63m  15.27m  16.04m  15.74m  16.61m
  5   257 Abigail Monaghan    SR Bucknell                16.48m   54-01.00 
      16.48m  15.75m  16.27m  FOUL  FOUL  16.01m
  6   543 Gwen Steckel        SR Lafayette               16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.47m  FOUL  15.80m  FOUL  15.37m  16.10m
  7   742 Teronda Brown       JR Navy                    15.74m   51-07.75 
      13.70m  15.65m  FOUL  15.71m  15.74m  14.93m
  8   434 Kelcey Germain      SR Holy Cross              14.72m   48-03.50 
      13.59m  14.17m  14.38m  FOUL  14.40m  14.72m
  9   752 Kathleen Johnson    FR Navy                    14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.53m  13.18m  14.03m            
 10   635 Katie Baglio        JR Lehigh                  14.00m   45-11.25 
      12.92m  14.00m  FOUL            
 11   259 Sophia Nnadi        FR Bucknell                13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.41m  13.56m  13.59m            
 12   439 Christy Manning     JR Holy Cross              13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  13.31m  12.04m            
 13   269 Kathryn Wahls       SR Bucknell                13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.71m  FOUL  13.32m            
 14   161 Amy Slaughter       FR Army                    13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  13.10m  13.03m            
 15   445 Elizabeth Provost   FR Holy Cross              12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.20m            
 16   544 Sarah Talmadge      FR Lafayette               12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.67m  12.17m  12.17m            
 17   250 Tara Lee            FR Bucknell                11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 38  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   253 Olivia Massey       SR Bucknell                 5.65m   18-06.50 
      FOUL  5.43m  5.48m  5.55m  FOUL  5.65m
  2   242 Alyssa Cardillo     JR Bucknell                 5.65m   18-06.50 
      FOUL  5.29m  5.40m  5.36m  5.65m  FOUL
  3   651 Serenah Polite      SO Lehigh                   5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  4.15m  5.28m  5.34m  5.43m  5.34m
  4   263 Alexandra Romanell  SR Bucknell                 5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.36m  5.37m  5.18m  FOUL  5.25m  5.20m
  5   633 Brooke Astor        JR Lehigh                   5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.17m  5.00m  5.16m  5.21m  5.28m  5.37m
  6   738 Sarah Barnum        SO Navy                     5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.26m  5.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.27m
  7   255 Devon McDonald      FR Bucknell                 5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.14m  5.19m  4.82m  5.17m  5.15m  5.26m
  8   247 Sasha Hornock       SR Bucknell                 5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.00m  5.22m  5.15m  FOUL  4.99m  5.13m
  9   539 Brittany Powell     SO Lafayette                5.15m   16-10.75 
      FOUL  5.04m  5.15m            
 10   432 Mariel Flood        JR Holy Cross               5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  FOUL  5.02m            
 11   446 Marissa Romano      SO Holy Cross               5.09m   16-08.50 
      FOUL  5.09m  4.98m            
 12   756 Crystan Mclymore    FR Navy                     4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  4.79m  4.78m            
 13   751 Samantha Irsik      FR Navy                     4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  4.79m  4.76m            
 14   150 McKenzie Majchrzak  SR Army                     4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.73m  4.79m  FOUL            
 15   137 Lindsey Danilack    JR Army                     4.63m   15-02.25 
      FOUL  4.63m  4.59m            
 16   162 Anna Smith          FR Army                     4.48m   14-08.50 
      FOUL  4.48m  FOUL            
 17   750 Sarah Hutchinson    SO Navy                     4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.33m  4.16m  4.27m            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                    50        2) Lehigh                     48.33
    3) Navy                        42        4) Army                       21.33
    5) Holy Cross                  14        6) Lafayette                  10.33