Recap

Licensed to Army Westpoint             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2013 01:55 PM
                     Army 6 team meet 1-14-12 - 1/14/2012                      
                                West Point, NY                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Junta, Lisa                  Army                  17:11.17  
  2 Berard, Victoria             Lehigh                18:26.25  
  3 Fitzgibbons, Erin            Rider                 18:41.43  
  4 Tassello, Nicole             Rider                 18:54.06  
  5 Weiner, Arielle              Lehigh                19:10.33  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Kendall                Army                  15:14.62  
  2 Mahalsky, Ryan               Lehigh                15:19.54  
  3 Galindo, Ricardo             Army                  15:30.77  
  4 Lafontaine, Trevor           Army                  15:34.37  
  5 O'Neill, Corey               Rider                 15:39.39  
  6 Hackmeister, Billy           Rider                 16:05.03  
  7 Beck, Andrew                 Army                  17:05.39  
 
Event 3  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eller, Amanda                Monmouth               5:00.68  
  2 Ritter, Emily                Rider                  5:13.00  
  3 Prakel, Mary                 Army                   5:18.84  
  4 Branco, Danielle             Monmouth               5:25.47  
  5 Kurz, Ashtin                 Army                   5:29.49  
  6 McLeod, Christa              Ramapo                 5:31.91  
  7 Dragone, Deanna              Ramapo                 5:33.35  
  8 Roche, Mackenzie             Monmouth               5:33.69  
  9 Brock, Emily                 Ramapo                 5:36.50  
 10 Springsteadah, Brianna       Ramapo                 5:36.87  
 11 Michaliszyn, Lindsey         Ramapo                 5:42.56  
 12 Horn, Lyndsy                 Monmouth               5:44.62  
 13 Williams, Katie              Rider                  5:46.03  
 
Event 4  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Kevin               Army                   4:15.14  
  2 Kellas, Andreas              Army                   4:16.94  
  3 Fisher, Nathan               Army                   4:17.43  
  4 Castelli, Mark               Army                   4:18.05  
  5 Ecker, Joshua                Army                   4:22.96  
  6 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh                 4:25.03  
  7 Hartnett, Sean               Monmouth               4:27.27  
  8 Frost, Collin                Binghamton             4:27.64  
  9 Hausamann, Ethan             Binghamton             4:28.21  
 10 Huggins-Filozof, Graham      Monmouth               4:28.86  
 11 Hardy, Evan                  Lehigh                 4:28.91  
 12 Duffy, Alex                  Army                   4:29.29  
 13 Leight, Alex                 Monmouth               4:29.70  
 14 Juelis, Paul                 Ramapo                 4:30.18  
 15 Howell, Billy                Ramapo                 4:30.19  
 16 Bernitt, Samuel              Lehigh                 4:31.52  
 17 Lake, Derek                  Rider                  4:32.16  
 18 Bencivenga, Nick             Rider                  4:33.10  
 19 Girardot, Thomas             Army                   4:38.63  
 20 Berger, David                Monmouth               4:45.11  
 21 Ryan, Patrick                Monmouth               4:48.89  
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arthur, Kierra               Binghamton                8.85   3 
  2 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth                  8.93   3 
  3 Ransome, Dashana             Rider                     8.94   3 
  4 Coleman, La'tazah            Rider                     8.95   3 
  5 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                      9.12   3 
  6 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth                  9.16   2 
  7 Frye, Katherine              Monmouth                  9.22   1 
  8 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                     9.24   3 
  9 Udo, Jean                    Monmouth                  9.27   2 
 10 Olusoga, Daniella            Binghamton                9.28   2 
 11 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                    9.29   2 
 12 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                     9.29   3 
 13 Goldberg, Jessica            Binghamton                9.32   2 
 14 Perkins, Lativia             Binghamton                9.37   1 
 15 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                     9.40   2 
 16 AuPont, Ashley               Binghamton                9.59   3 
 17 Woods, Ciana                 Monmouth                  9.59   2 
 18 Lang, Leah                   Army                     10.42   1 
 19 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     10.43   1 
 20 Smith, Anna                  Army                     10.47   1 
 21 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh                   10.76   1 
 22 Tuffy, Hannah                Army                     11.22   1 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hightower, David             Rider                     8.22   3 
  2 Martin, Kyler                Army                      8.25   3 
  3 Black, Cameron               Binghamton                8.39   3 
  4 Burroughs, James             Rider                     8.46   3 
  5 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth                  8.58   3  8.571
  6 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                     8.58   2  8.579
  7 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                      8.61   3 
  8 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth                  8.71   3 
  9 Kittle, Christopher          Army                      8.74   1 
  9 Andrews, Taylor              Army                      8.74   2 
 11 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                    8.74   1 
 12 Holland, James               Army                      8.77   2 
 13 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                  8.81   3 
 14 Conrad, Hayden               Army                      8.83   2 
 15 Coffin, Christopher          Lehigh                    9.00   1 
 16 Adkisson, Stephen            Monmouth                  9.03   2 
 17 Ashley, Jordan               Monmouth                  9.09   1 
 18 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                    9.44   1 
 19 Kirkland, Kendall            Rider                     9.45   2 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frye, Katherine              Monmouth                 58.37   4 
  2 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                   59.32   6 
  3 Edwards, Ashley              Rider                    59.66   6 
  4 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                  1:00.18   5 
  5 Williams, Laura              Monmouth               1:00.25   6 
  6 Carter, Halie                Lehigh                 1:00.62   5 
  7 Updike, Amber                Ramapo                 1:00.64   5 
  8 Kisel, Erika                 Binghamton             1:00.96   4 
  9 Gordon, Ashley               Army                   1:01.28   4 
 10 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                  1:01.74   4 
 11 Spann, Morgan                Monmouth               1:02.15   3 
 12 Reid, Samantha               Army                   1:02.35   4 
 13 McMullin, Erin               Rider                  1:02.45   3 
 14 Moton, Elizabeth             Army                   1:02.86   3 
 15 Blume, Johanna               Rider                  1:03.14   2 
 16 Loud, Sarah                  Binghamton             1:03.32   2 
 17 Clark, Mallory               Binghamton             1:03.60   2 
 18 Sarmiento, Nina              Binghamton             1:03.86   2 
 19 Maguire, Jessica             Monmouth               1:04.54   2 
 20 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                 1:04.96   1 
 21 Green, Alicia                Ramapo                 1:05.45   1 
 22 Hartough, Meagan             Binghamton             1:06.58   1 
 23 Collins, Jillian             Army                   1:07.07   3 
 24 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh                 1:09.43   1 
 -- Donarski, Katrina            Army                        DQ   6  OUTSIDE LANE
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                    50.34   5 
  2 Green, Matthias              Army                     50.44   4 
  3 Taylor, Patrick              Army                     50.50   5 
  4 Spees, Stevyn                Army                     50.80   4 
  5 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                   51.28   5 
  6 Raphael, Jerome              Army                     51.50   3 
  7 Keefer, Zach                 Binghamton               51.58   3 
  8 Hannigan, Joseph             Army                     51.66   3 
  9 Ellis, Sean                  Ramapo                   52.12   2 
 10 Aquino, Aaron                Monmouth                 52.32   2 
 11 Malespina, John              Monmouth                 52.42   3 
 12 Linden, Max                  Binghamton               52.52   2 
 13 Robinson, Jerome             Binghamton               52.53   2 
 14 Jackson, Marcus              Army                     52.91   4 
 15 Jenkins, Russell             Ramapo                   53.20   1 
 16 Eicher, John                 Binghamton               53.20   1 
 17 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                    54.00   1 
 18 Chevez, Erik                 Binghamton               54.51   1 
 19 Kirkland, Kendall            Rider                    54.68   1 
 20 Thomlinson-Aaron, Joshua     Ramapo                   54.69   1 
 -- Pierce, Jamar                Ramapo                     DNF   4 
 -- Ansley, Daryl                Ramapo                     DNF   4 
 -- Boyd, Ben                    Monmouth                    DQ   5  LANE VIOLATION
 
Event 9  Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hummel, Madeline             Rider                  1:19.64   3 
  2 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                 1:20.28   2 
  3 Niemiec, Jessica             Army                   1:23.18   2 
  4 Schmelzinger, Taryn          Lehigh                 1:23.40   1 
  5 Hohrath, Babette             Lehigh                 1:24.37   1 
  6 Eicher, Catherine            Binghamton             1:24.68   1 
  7 O'Hara, Shannon              Binghamton             1:24.87   2 
  8 Nugent, Fiona                Binghamton             1:25.36   2 
  9 Penn, Chelsea                Monmouth               1:26.25   3 
 
Event 10  Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlin, Joseph               Rider                  1:06.59   3 
  2 Smith, Christopher           Army                   1:06.61   4 
  3 Edwards, Darien              Rider                  1:06.86   4 
  4 Burroughs, James             Rider                  1:07.23   3 
  5 Miller, Josh                 Binghamton             1:07.34   4 
  6 Ciavardelli, John            Lehigh                 1:07.39   3 
  7 Oluyadi, Bayaan              Monmouth               1:08.29   4 
  8 Phillips, Marcus             Army                   1:08.50   2 
  9 Cruz, Nathan                 Army                   1:08.51   3 
 10 Nicewicz, Sebastian          Lehigh                 1:08.56   2 
 11 DiBianca, Joe                Monmouth               1:08.76   2 
 12 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth               1:09.49   3 
 13 Koehlmoos, Robert            Army                   1:09.89   2 
 14 Chamberlen, Dylan            Army                   1:10.15   1 
 15 Bohlin, Tom                  Ramapo                 1:10.47   1 
 16 Orozco, Matt                 Ramapo                 1:11.59   1 
 17 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                 1:13.12   2 
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coleman, La'tazah            Rider                     7.68   2 
  2 Toussaint, Mariah            Monmouth                  7.78   2 
  3 Ransome, Dashana             Rider                     8.04   2 
  4 McDonald, Lauren             Monmouth                  8.10   2 
  5 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                    8.11   2 
  6 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                     8.22   2 
  7 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                    8.26   1 
  8 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                     8.26   2 
  9 Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                    8.33   1 
 10 Jimenez, Maria               Monmouth                  8.35   1 
 11 Udo, Jean                    Monmouth                  8.36   1 
 12 Woods, Ciana                 Monmouth                  8.43   1 
 13 Lail, Anna                   Army                      8.47   1 
 14 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                    8.79   1 
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                  6.99   4 
  2 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                    7.01   4 
  3 Cobbs, Brian                 Army                      7.10   4 
  4 Charles, Darnell             Rider                     7.12   4 
  5 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                    7.12   4 
  6 Hoffman, Michael             Army                      7.20   3 
  7 Wilkes, Jason                Army                      7.22   4 
  8 Jones, Hayden                Lehigh                    7.22   3 
  9 Gaul, Derek                  Lehigh                    7.24   3 
 10 Sterling, Alex               Binghamton                7.27   4 
 11 Asare, Perry                 Rider                     7.27   3 
 12 Brown, Steven                Rider                     7.32   2 
 13 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                  7.34   3 
 14 Williams, Andre              Ramapo                    7.34   3 
 15 Madza, Afa                   Army                      7.36   2 
 16 Prater, David                Rider                     7.37   3 
 17 Lehman, Jonathan             Army                      7.38   2 
 18 Traylor, Matt                Binghamton                7.40   3 
 19 Devin, Jake                  Binghamton                7.40   2 
 20 Weir, Nathan                 Army                      7.41   1 
 21 Papietro, Scott              Lehigh                    7.47   1 
 22 Martin, Kyler                Army                      7.48   2 
 23 Graham, Robert               Ramapo                    7.51   2 
 24 Staskowski, Robert           Monmouth                  7.56   1 
 25 Liefveld, Nigel              Army                      7.57   2 
 26 Hightower, David             Rider                     7.57   4 
 27 Wong, Chris                  Ramapo                    7.57   1 
 28 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     x7.61   1 
 29 Barbadoro, Jake              Monmouth                  7.62   2 
 30 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                     7.98   1 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Allie            Army                   2:17.61  
  2 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                   2:18.36  
  3 Toritto, Danielle            Monmouth               2:20.48  
  4 Ryan, Kathleen               Lehigh                 2:22.86  
  5 Ritter, Emily                Rider                  2:24.44  
  6 Wiley, Sarah                 Monmouth               2:26.55  
  7 Roche, Mackenzie             Monmouth               2:29.03  
  8 Mosser, Kaitlyn              Rider                  2:32.70  
  9 Horn, Lyndsy                 Monmouth               2:36.00  
 10 Lapp, Kelsey                 Ramapo                 2:45.96  
 11 Morilla, Graciela            Ramapo                 2:57.17  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Clyde                Army                   1:56.36  
  2 Reyes, Luis                  Monmouth               1:58.61  
  3 Brown, Swasey                Army                   2:00.28  
  4 Sampson, Matt                Rider                  2:01.11  
  5 Grady, Caleb                 Lehigh                 2:01.78  
  6 Bajulaiye, Temi              Binghamton             2:03.52  
  7 Girardot, Thomas             Army                   2:03.82  
  8 Mulqueen, Sean               Rider                  2:03.85  
  9 Martinez, Branden            Lehigh                 2:05.38  
 10 Pokras, Anton                Rider                  2:07.46  
 11 Roadside, Dustin             Monmouth               2:08.28  
 12 Berger, David                Monmouth               2:19.42  
 
Event 15  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Julia                 Lehigh                 2:57.56  
  2 Pietrosh, Lauren             Lehigh                 2:57.77  
  3 MacEwen, Emily               Monmouth               3:01.01  
  4 Pietrosh, Brittany           Lehigh                 3:01.79  
  5 Simon, Ingrid                Lehigh                 3:04.64  
  6 Markham, Jennifer            Lehigh                 3:04.97  
  7 Branco, Danielle             Monmouth               3:09.34  
  8 Elliott, Abigail             Binghamton             3:09.77  
  9 Lepes, Stacey                Monmouth               3:16.43  
 10 Valero, Kerri                Binghamton             3:17.02  
 11 Pugliese, Julia              Monmouth               3:20.55  
 12 Engelberger, Sydney          Monmouth               3:25.69  
 13 Andersen, Samantha           Lehigh                 3:26.49  
 
Event 16  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wesh, Greg                   Rider                  2:28.26  
  2 Langille, Andrew             Monmouth               2:28.85  
  3 MacPherson, Ian              Army                   2:30.16  
  4 Dutton, Mitchell             Army                   2:31.46  
  5 Voorhees, Simon              Lehigh                 2:33.08  
  6 Fernandez, Chris             Binghamton             2:33.35  
  7 Biler, Mitchell              Lehigh                 2:34.16  
  8 McLaughlin, Tom              Rider                  2:35.59  
  9 Caldwell, Gregory            Lehigh                 2:35.82  
 10 Paez, Daniel                 Lehigh                 2:36.26  
 11 Branco, Anthony              Monmouth               2:36.74  
 12 Solda, Chris                 Monmouth               2:40.53  
 13 O'Neill, Warren              Ramapo                 2:47.22  
 14 Ryan, Patrick                Monmouth               2:51.16  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coleman, La'tazah            Rider                    24.65   5 
  2 Toussaint, Mariah            Monmouth                 25.04   5 
  3 Taussig, Emily               Binghamton               26.15   3 
  4 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                   26.53   5 
  5 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                   26.58   4 
  6 Winters, Haley               Army                     26.58   4 
  7 Hennig, Jessica              Binghamton               26.75   3 
  8 Klein, Kathleen              Binghamton               27.23   2 
  9 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                    27.24   3 
 10 Carter, Halie                Lehigh                   27.33   1 
 11 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                    27.49   4 
 12 Gordon, Ashley               Army                     27.49   1 
 13 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                   27.82   2 
 14 Maguire, Jessica             Monmouth                 28.46   4 
 15 Lail, Anna                   Army                     28.46   1 
 16 Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                   29.03   1 
 17 Weidemann, LisaRae           Ramapo                   30.39   1 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boyd, Ben                    Monmouth                 22.59   5 
  2 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   22.66   4 
  3 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                   22.67   2 
  4 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                 22.84   5 
  5 Charles, Darnell             Rider                    23.03   3 
  6 Cobbs, Brian                 Army                     23.13   4 
  7 Hoffman, Michael             Army                     23.25   5 
  8 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                   23.36   5 
  9 Madza, Afa                   Army                     23.48   1 
 10 Freeny, Othie                Army                     23.49   2 
 11 Al-Doori, Zaid               Binghamton               23.49   3 
 12 Hightower, David             Rider                    23.51   4 
 13 Williams, Andre              Ramapo                   23.65   4 
 14 Malespina, John              Monmouth                 23.69   6 
 15 Martin, Kyler                Army                     23.82   3 
 16 Lehman, Jonathan             Army                     23.86   1 
 16 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                    23.86   2 
 18 Adkisson, Stephen            Monmouth                 24.12   4 
 19 Bartsevich, Anton            Rider                    24.17   2 
 20 Fay, Danny                   Ramapo                   24.31   6 
 21 Jones, Hayden                Lehigh                   24.53   5 
 22 Barbadoro, Jake              Monmouth                 24.76   2 
 23 Staskowski, Robert           Monmouth                 24.79   3 
 24 Coffin, Christopher          Lehigh                   25.49   3 
 25 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                    26.02   1 
 -- Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                    DQ   1  lane violation
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elgin, Megan                 Rider                 10:18.14  
  2 Greiner, Elizabeth           Binghamton            10:49.54  
  3 Maher, Kelsey                Monmouth              10:50.14  
  4 Barnett, Naomi               Binghamton            10:55.74  
  5 Felicetti, Marissa           Monmouth              10:59.44  
  6 Gabow, Lindsay               Army                  11:10.73  
  7 Valento, Elizabeth           Binghamton            11:23.60  
  8 Gosselin, Amanda             Lehigh                11:23.85  
  9 Boyle, Josephine             Rider                 11:27.16  
 10 Jelinek, Caitlin             Binghamton            11:32.06  
 11 Rappold, Vanessa             Rider                 11:37.18  
 12 Bunone, Jessica              Ramapo                12:11.65  
 -- Lai, Peggy                   Lehigh                     DNF  
 -- Montefusco, Lucia            Monmouth                   DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dentino, Anthony             Rider                  8:27.47  
  2 Bowen, Khari                 Monmouth               8:31.60  
  3 Miller, James                Lehigh                 8:33.07  
  4 Papastrat, Vasili            Binghamton             8:37.55  
  5 Barger, Robert               Army                   8:38.41  
  6 Snodgrass, Ben               Binghamton             8:41.37  
  7 O'Brien, Lyle                Lehigh                 8:44.60  
  8 Zayer, Nasser                Rider                  8:47.31  
  9 Gaetani, Anthony             Binghamton             8:49.16  
 10 D'Agostino, Domenick         Monmouth               8:50.91  
 11 Johnson, Matt                Binghamton             8:52.01  
 12 Jester, Daniel               Army                   8:53.60  
 13 Vallecorsa, Jonathan         Binghamton             8:56.42  
 14 French, Kevin                Monmouth               8:57.22  
 15 Ward, Evan                   Lehigh                 9:00.71  
 15 Ward, Nicholas               Lehigh                 9:00.71  
 17 Donohue, Sean                Rider                  9:01.13  
 18 Funfrock, Ludovic            Army                   9:01.46  
 19 Cornell, Evan                Rider                  9:03.94  
 20 Hallahan, Dylan              Rider                  9:13.55  
 21 Knipper, Jon                 Rider                  9:17.68  
 22 Gilboy, Casey                Lehigh                 9:21.04  
 23 Fox, Gage                    Rider                  9:27.71  
 24 Rochford, Pat                Ramapo                 9:44.77  
 -- Fenton, Eric                 Army                       DNF  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:59.87   2 
     1) Watkins, Rachel                 2) Spann, Morgan                  
     3) Lewis, Melanie                  4) Frye, Katherine                
  2 Rider  'A'                                          4:00.22   2 
     1) Edwards, Ashley                 2) Hummel, Madeline               
     3) Hunter, Ashley                  4) McMullin, Erin                 
  3 Army  'A'                                           4:03.84   2 
     1) Winters, Haley                  2) Reid, Samantha                 
     3) Love, Kaitlyn                   4) Moton, Elizabeth               
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                         4:05.07   2 
     1) Albergo, Danielle               2) Carter, Halie                  
     3) Knapp, Melissa                  4) Smith, Khaaleedah              
  5 Binghamton  'A'                                     4:05.53   2 
     1) Kisel, Erika                    2) Klein, Kathleen                
     3) Taussig, Emily                  4) Hennig, Jessica                
  6 Lehigh  'B'                                        x4:12.06   1 
     1) Perry, Julia                    2) Pietrosh, Brittany             
     3) Pietrosh, Lauren                4) Ryan, Kathleen                 
  7 Binghamton  'B'                                    x4:17.24   1 
     1) Clark, Mallory                  2) Eicher, Catherine              
     3) Sarmiento, Nina                 4) Loud, Sarah                    
  8 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:29.58   1 
     1) Williams, Brianna               2) Hammonds, Jasmine              
     3) Green, Alicia                   4) Ford, Jacinta                  
 -- Binghamton  'C'                                         DNF   1 
     1) Hinton, Shavonna                2) Hartough, Meagan               
     3) Elliott, Abigail                4) O'Hara, Shannon                
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                           3:21.06   3 
     1) Spees, Stevyn                   2) Green, Matthias                
     3) Smith, Christopher              4) Taylor, Patrick                
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:24.27   3 
     1) Oluyadi, Bayaan                 2) DiBianca, Joe                  
     3) Ferguson, Geordan               4) Rutherford, Chris              
  3 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:25.29   3 
     1) Gilbert, Casey                  2) Jennings, Mike                 
     3) Linden, Max                     4) Keefer, Zach                   
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:25.98   3 
     1) Otieno, Martin                  2) Monroe, Devin                  
     3) Mahoney, Justin                 4) Watson, Christopher            
  5 Army  'B'                                          x3:26.65   2 
     1) Cruz, Nathan                    2) Raphael, Jerome                
     3) Freeny, Othie                   4) Jackson, Marcus                
  6 Binghamton  'B'                                    x3:27.59   2 
     1) Eicher, John                    2) Bajulaiye, Temi                
     3) Robinson, Jerome                4) Al-Doori, Zaid                 
  7 Rider  'A'                                          3:29.22   3 
     1) Bartsevich, Anton               2) Brown, Dave                    
     3) Hightower, David                4) Millemann, Matthew             
  8 Binghamton  'C'                                    x3:32.61   1 
     1) Miller, Josh                    2) Fernandez, Chris               
     3) Black, Cameron                  4) Chevez, Erik                   
  9 Lehigh  'B'                                        x3:35.39   2 
     1) Ciavardelli, John               2) Nicewicz, Sebastian            
     3) Grady, Caleb                    4) Hugin, Robert                  
 10 Ramapo  'B'                                        x3:35.99   2 
     1) Jenkins, Russell                2) Palmer, Jaivon                 
     3) Thomlinson-Aaron, Joshua        4) Ellis, Sean                    
 11 Army  'C'                                          x3:39.15   1 
     1) Madza, Afa                      2) Koehlmoos, Robert              
     3) Chamberlen, Dylan               4) Bellet, John                   
 12 Rider  'B'                                         x3:39.74   2 
     1) Barrood, Chris                  2) Lake, Derek                    
     3) McLaughlin, Tom                 4) Sampson, Matt                  
 13 Monmouth  'B'                                      x3:41.89   2 
     1) Ryan, Patrick                   2) Roadside, Dustin               
     3) Huggins-Filozof, Graham         4) Solda, Chris                   
 
Event 23  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                           9:25.14  
     1) Junta, Lisa                     2) Donarski, Katrina              
     3) Sutherland, Allie               4) Comfort, Jennifer              
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                       9:26.65  
     1) Toritto, Danielle               2) MacEwen, Emily                 
     3) Wiley, Sarah                    4) Eller, Amanda                  
  3 Ramapo  'A'                                         9:53.22  
     1) Walsh, Katie                    2) Updike, Amber                  
     3) Springsteadah, Brianna          4) Dragone, Deanna                
  4 Army  'B'                                         x10:31.49  
     1) Collins, Jillian                2) Kurz, Ashtin                   
     3) Niemiec, Jessica                4) Tuffy, Hannah                  
 
Event 24  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rider  'A'                                          7:53.80  
     1) Carlin, Joseph                  2) Edwards, Darien                
     3) Wesh, Greg                      4) McLaughlin, Tom                
  2 Army  'A'                                           7:56.17  
     1) Russell, Kevin                  2) Fisher, Nathan                 
     3) Wilson, Clyde                   4) MacPherson, Ian                
  3 Army  'C'                                          x8:09.72  
     1) Kellas, Andreas                 2) Castelli, Mark                 
     3) Dutton, Mitchell                4) Girardot, Thomas               
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                         8:16.66  
     1) Bernitt, Samuel                 2) Biler, Mitchell                
     3) Keith, Stephen                  4) Wilkinson, Kenneth             
  5 Monmouth  'A'                                       8:21.24  
     1) Langille, Andrew                2) Leight, Alex                   
     3) Bernardo, Mark                  4) Palmer, Ford                   
  6 Ramapo  'A'                                         8:30.41  
     1) Bohlin, Tom                     2) Juelis, Paul                   
     3) O'Neill, Warren                 4) Orozco, Matt                   
 -- Army  'B'                                               DNF  
     1) Hannigan, Joseph                2) Brown, Swasey                  
     3) Chamberlen, Dylan               4) Beck, Andrew                   
 
Event 25  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                  17.66m   57-11.25 
  2 Burke, Treasure              Rider                   17.20m   56-05.25 
  3 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   16.74m   54-11.25 
  4 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                16.65m   54-07.50 
  5 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  15.60m   51-02.25 
  6 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                15.50m   50-10.25 
  7 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth                15.31m   50-02.75 
  8 Fisher, Symmone              Monmouth                15.27m   50-01.25 
  9 Jean-Romain, Sandra          Monmouth                15.11m   49-07.00 
 10 Brown, Amber                 Monmouth                14.23m   46-08.25 
 11 Johnson, Taylor              Monmouth                13.72m   45-00.25 
 12 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                    13.59m   44-07.00 
 13 Slaughter, Amy               Army                    13.49m   44-03.25 
 14 McKenna, Andrea              Rider                   13.20m   43-03.75 
 15 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  13.09m   42-11.50 
 16 Merriwether, Kenyon          Binghamton              12.82m   42-00.75 
 17 Grimes, Sydney               Rider                   12.09m   39-08.00 
 18 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  11.34m   37-02.50 
 19 Capano, Caysie               Binghamton              11.26m   36-11.50 
 20 Kirkpatrick, Teresa          Ramapo                  10.95m   35-11.25 
 21 Appezzato, Alexis            Ramapo                  10.86m   35-07.75 
 22 Carthan, Alicia              Rider                   10.64m   34-11.00 
 23 Santiago, Corina             Rider                   10.28m   33-08.75 
 24 Ahmed, Aziza                 Monmouth                 9.65m   31-08.00 
 25 Scanlan, Natalie             Ramapo                   9.57m   31-04.75 
 26 Odatalla, Melanie            Ramapo                   9.19m   30-02.00 
 27 Coy, Shelly-Ann              Ramapo                   8.04m   26-04.50 
 -- Ucal, Alexandra              Monmouth                  FOUL            
 
Event 26  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                18.20m   59-08.50 
  2 Platel, Jacob                Binghamton              17.26m   56-07.50 
  3 Snoad, Nicholas              Army                    16.82m   55-02.25 
  4 Vicini, Joe                  Rider                   15.89m   52-01.75 
  5 Feathers, Greg               Binghamton              15.68m   51-05.50 
  6 Osti, George                 Rider                   15.54m   51-00.00 
  7 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                15.24m   50-00.00 
  8 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   15.05m   49-04.50 
  9 Rodgers, Dillon              Ramapo                  14.69m   48-02.50 
 10 Geary, Scott                 Army                    14.13m   46-04.25 
 11 Stout, Brent                 Army                    13.94m   45-09.00 
 12 Heikkila, Pat                Binghamton              13.82m   45-04.25 
 13 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  13.75m   45-01.50 
 14 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth                13.68m   44-10.75 
 15 Solujich, George             Rider                   13.54m   44-05.25 
 16 Snyder, Ryan                 Monmouth               J13.54m   44-05.25 
 17 Weiss, Nick                  Rider                   13.47m   44-02.50 
 18 Kihl, Jordan                 Binghamton              13.45m   44-01.50 
 19 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  13.05m   42-09.75 
 20 Trompke, Jordan              Army                    12.77m   41-10.75 
 21 Newell, Jacob                Army                    12.67m   41-07.00 
 22 Bensaull, Jason              Binghamton              12.32m   40-05.00 
 23 Sutcliffe, Wulf              Monmouth                11.79m   38-08.25 
 24 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth                11.76m   38-07.00 
 25 Demmerle, Tyler              Ramapo                  10.94m   35-10.75 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Alexis               Binghamton               5.49m   18-00.25 
  2 Ransome, Dashana             Rider                    5.48m   17-11.75 
  3 Frye, Katherine              Monmouth                 5.31m   17-05.25 
  4 Udo, Jean                    Monmouth                 5.19m   17-00.50 
  5 Wickes, Sara                 Binghamton               5.16m   16-11.25 
  6 Goldberg, Jessica            Binghamton               5.14m   16-10.50 
  7 Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                   5.08m   16-08.00 
  8 Forrester, Tonika            Binghamton               5.05m   16-07.00 
  9 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                   5.03m   16-06.00 
 10 Ware, Paige                  Binghamton              J5.03m   16-06.00 
 11 Baum, Alexx                  Binghamton               5.01m   16-05.25 
 12 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                    4.94m   16-02.50 
 13 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   4.93m   16-02.25 
 14 Majchrzak, McKenzie          Army                    J4.93m   16-02.25 
 15 Kelly, Nicole                Binghamton               4.88m   16-00.25 
 16 Blamon, Faith                Monmouth                 4.74m   15-06.75 
 17 Hohrath, Babette             Lehigh                   4.70m   15-05.00 
 18 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   4.66m   15-03.50 
 19 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                    4.55m   14-11.25 
 20 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     4.54m   14-10.75 
 21 Musinski, Krista             Rider                    4.52m   14-10.00 
 22 Doehling, Shelbi             Army                     4.45m   14-07.25 
 23 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                   4.33m   14-02.50 
 -- Smith, Anna                  Army                      FOUL            
 -- Tuffy, Hannah                Army                      FOUL            
 -- Toussaint, Mariah            Monmouth                  FOUL            
 -- Woods, Ciana                 Monmouth                  FOUL            
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaul, Derek                  Lehigh                   6.84m   22-05.25 
  2 Marini, Joseph               Monmouth                 6.78m   22-03.00 
  3 Asare, Perry                 Rider                    6.77m   22-02.50 
  4 Brown, Steven                Rider                    6.70m   21-11.75 
  5 Knotts, Eliot                Army                     6.65m   21-10.00 
  6 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth                 6.56m   21-06.25 
  7 Ziegler, Eric                Binghamton              J6.56m   21-06.25 
  8 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                   6.47m   21-02.75 
  9 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   6.42m   21-00.75 
 10 Wong, Chris                  Ramapo                   6.37m   20-10.75 
 11 Prater, David                Rider                   J6.37m   20-10.75 
 12 Traylor, Matt                Binghamton               6.31m   20-08.50 
 13 Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                   6.29m   20-07.75 
 14 Graham, Robert               Ramapo                   6.25m   20-06.25 
 15 Weir, Nathan                 Army                     6.14m   20-01.75 
 16 Ramsey, Chris                Binghamton               6.05m   19-10.25 
 17 Ashley, Jordan               Monmouth                 5.99m   19-08.00 
 18 Kramer, Ed                   Monmouth                 5.94m   19-06.00 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ginyard, Camille             Binghamton               3.45m   11-03.75 
  2 Gemar, Megan                 Army                    J3.45m   11-03.75 
  3 Marrione, Jenna              Binghamton              J3.45m   11-03.75 
  4 Neposchlan, Laurel           Army                     3.30m   10-10.00 
  5 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                    3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 McDonald, Lauren             Monmouth                J3.15m   10-04.00 
  7 Bates, Taylor                Binghamton              J3.15m   10-04.00 
  8 Papa, Brittany               Monmouth                 3.00m    9-10.00 
  9 Jerwick, Jonelle             Lehigh                  J3.00m    9-10.00 
 10 Gray, Kylie                  Lehigh                  J3.00m    9-10.00 
 11 Masterson, Tracey            Monmouth                 2.85m    9-04.25 
 -- DiMichele, Christy           Binghamton                  NH            
 -- Zeitvogel, Ashley            Army                        NH            
 -- Harmon, Taylor               Rider                       NH            
 -- Hartie, Caitlin              Monmouth                    NH            
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Helman, Adam                 Binghamton               4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Young, Christian             Army                     4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Van Benschoten, Mark         Army                    J4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Harris, Justin               Army                    J4.50m   14-09.00 
  5 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                    4.35m   14-03.25 
  6 John, Tyler                  Lehigh                   4.20m   13-09.25 
  7 Lambert, Colton              Monmouth                J4.20m   13-09.25 
  8 Olsen, Connor                Binghamton              J4.20m   13-09.25 
  9 Nock, Chris                  Binghamton              J4.20m   13-09.25 
 10 Mapes, Christian             Army                     4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Bellet, John                 Army                     3.75m   12-03.50 
 -- Robin, Quintin               Rider                       NH            
 -- Okamoto, Kenji               Binghamton                  NH            
 -- Miceli, Joe                  Binghamton                  NH            
 -- Poland, Tyler                Monmouth                    NH            
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth                 1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Day, Alison                  Monmouth                 1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Majchrzak, McKenzie          Army                    J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Shaffer, Tori                Binghamton               1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Harmon, Taylor               Rider                    1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 AuPont, Ashley               Binghamton              J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Miller, Brianna              Army                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                   1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Coleman, La'tazah            Rider                   J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth                J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Reese, Kelsey                Monmouth                 1.50m    4-11.00 
 13 Chelius, Elizabeth           Lehigh                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Olusoga, Daniella            Binghamton              J1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Claywell, Catherine          Army                    J1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   1.45m    4-09.00 
 17 Doehling, Shelbi             Army                     1.40m    4-07.00 
 17 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     1.40m    4-07.00 
 19 Colacci, Jenna               Monmouth                J1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Tuffy, Hannah                Army                        NH            
 -- Smith, Anna                  Army                        NH            
 -- Toussaint, Mariah            Monmouth                    NH            
 -- Wickes, Sara                 Binghamton                  NH            
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drozd, Jacob                 Army                     1.99m    6-06.25 
  2 Adesida, Adeolu              Lehigh                  J1.99m    6-06.25 
  3 Marini, Joseph               Monmouth                J1.99m    6-06.25 
  4 Kramer, Ed                   Monmouth                J1.99m    6-06.25 
  5 Anderson, Erik               Monmouth                 1.94m    6-04.25 
  5 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                   1.94m    6-04.25 
  7 King, Jon                    Binghamton              J1.94m    6-04.25 
  7 Kittle, Christopher          Army                    J1.89m    6-02.25 
  7 Holland, Earnest             Army                    J1.89m    6-02.25 
 10 Bartlett, Jake               Monmouth                J1.89m    6-02.25 
 10 Robin, Quintin               Rider                   J1.89m    6-02.25 
 12 Ashley, Jordan               Monmouth                 1.84m    6-00.50 
 -- Peters, Mike                 Ramapo                      NH            
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jean-Romain, Sandra          Monmouth                13.73m   45-00.50 
  2 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth                13.01m   42-08.25 
  3 Carthan, Alicia              Rider                   11.80m   38-08.75 
  4 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                11.57m   37-11.50 
  5 McKenna, Andrea              Rider                   11.48m   37-08.00 
  6 Blamon, Faith                Monmouth                11.47m   37-07.75 
  7 Grimes, Sydney               Rider                   11.30m   37-01.00 
  8 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  11.29m   37-00.50 
  9 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   11.27m   36-11.75 
 10 Ezerins, Emily               Army                    10.93m   35-10.50 
 11 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                    10.80m   35-05.25 
 12 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  10.79m   35-05.00 
 13 Slaughter, Amy               Army                    10.71m   35-01.75 
 14 Capano, Caysie               Binghamton              10.56m   34-07.75 
 15 Kirkpatrick, Teresa          Ramapo                  10.42m   34-02.25 
 16 Rothschild, Cody             Army                    10.37m   34-00.25 
 17 Merriwether, Kenyon          Binghamton              10.31m   33-10.00 
 18 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                10.27m   33-08.50 
 19 Jimenez, Maria               Monmouth                 9.85m   32-03.75 
 20 Odatalla, Melanie            Ramapo                   9.84m   32-03.50 
 21 Coy, Shelly-Ann              Ramapo                   9.06m   29-08.75 
 22 Appezzato, Alexis            Ramapo                   7.67m   25-02.00 
 -- Johnson, Taylor              Monmouth                  FOUL            
 -- Fisher, Symmone              Monmouth                  FOUL            
 -- Brown, Amber                 Monmouth                  FOUL            
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                16.55m   54-03.75 
  2 Carle, Shane                 Monmouth                16.34m   53-07.50 
  3 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth                15.92m   52-02.75 
  4 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                15.38m   50-05.50 
  5 Solujich, George             Rider                   14.65m   48-00.75 
  6 Heikkila, Pat                Binghamton              14.61m   47-11.25 
  7 Geary, Scott                 Army                    14.48m   47-06.25 
  8 Jones, Shane                 Army                    14.45m   47-05.00 
  9 Wilks, Charles               Rider                   14.23m   46-08.25 
 10 Gorge, Austin                Army                    13.85m   45-05.25 
 11 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth               J13.85m   45-05.25 
 12 Rodgers, Dillon              Ramapo                  13.41m   44-00.00 
 13 Rhodes, Ryan                 Lehigh                  13.29m   43-07.25 
 14 Kihl, Jordan                 Binghamton              13.05m   42-09.75 
 15 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   12.93m   42-05.25 
 16 Slavov, Dorian               Ramapo                  12.62m   41-05.00 
 17 Fletcher, Alex               Army                    12.49m   40-11.75 
 18 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  12.00m   39-04.50 
 19 Foley, Christopher           Lehigh                  11.75m   38-06.75 
 20 Monahan, Mark                Ramapo                   9.33m   30-07.50 
 
Event 35  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Alexis               Binghamton              11.69m   38-04.25 
  2 Arthur, Kierra               Binghamton              11.49m   37-08.50 
  3 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                   11.04m   36-02.75 
  4 Baum, Alexx                  Binghamton              11.03m   36-02.25 
  5 Forrester, Tonika            Binghamton              10.90m   35-09.25 
  6 Price, Kimberly              Monmouth                10.81m   35-05.75 
  7 Papa, Brittany               Monmouth                10.73m   35-02.50 
  8 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                   10.72m   35-02.00 
  9 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                  10.56m   34-07.75 
 10 Musinski, Krista             Rider                   10.27m   33-08.50 
 11 Claywell, Catherine          Army                    10.14m   33-03.25 
 12 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                    9.79m   32-01.50 
 13 Hohrath, Babette             Lehigh                   9.34m   30-07.75 
 14 Miller, Brianna              Army                     8.79m   28-10.25 
 -- Ware, Paige                  Binghamton                FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marini, Joseph               Monmouth                14.56m   47-09.25 
  2 Asare, Perry                 Rider                   14.00m   45-11.25 
  3 Prater, David                Rider                   13.87m   45-06.25 
  4 Knotts, Eliot                Army                    13.13m   43-01.00 
  5 Graham, Robert               Ramapo                  13.12m   43-00.50 
  6 Okoye, Ricky                 Lehigh                  13.02m   42-08.75 
  7 Wong, Chris                  Ramapo                  12.99m   42-07.50 
  8 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                   12.67m   41-07.00 
  9 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth                12.48m   40-11.50 
 -- Ramsey, Chris                Binghamton                FOUL            
 -- Holland, Earnest             Army                      FOUL            
 -- Waltman, Nick                Monmouth                  FOUL            
 -- Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                    FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth                   186        2) Rider                     154.50
    3) Binghamton                 115.50     4) Lehigh                    111   
    5) Army                        90        6) Ramapo                     21   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Army                       214        2) Rider                     150   
    3) Monmouth                   149.50     4) Lehigh                     98.50
    5) Binghamton                  62        6) Ramapo                     15