Recap

Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2013 05:35 PM
           Patriot League Championships 2013 - 5/3/2013 to 5/4/2013            
                          hosted by Lehigh University                          
                        Goodman Track and Field Conplex                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie        JR Holy Cross               11.92Q  2.6  2 
  2 Nagotko, Kim              SO Bucknell                 12.28Q +0.0  1 
  3 Hornock, Sasha            SR Bucknell                 12.19Q  2.6  2 
  4 Ridgway, Jessica          SR Navy                     12.57Q +0.0  1 
  5 Tabin, Brianna            SO Holy Cross               12.50Q  2.6  2 
  6 Forte, Melanie            SR Holy Cross               12.65Q +0.0  1 
  7 Carter, Halie             SO Lehigh                   12.68q  2.6  2 
  8 Reid, Samantha            SO Army                     12.71q  2.6  2 
  9 Keen, Erin                FR Lafayette                12.73   2.6  2 
 10 Bobinski, Kathryn         SO Holy Cross               12.78  +0.0  1 
 11 Smith, Khaaleedah         SR Lehigh                   12.80  +0.0  1 
 12 Slotnick, Kristin         SR Lehigh                   12.97  +0.0  1 
 13 Dodge, Madeline           SO Holy Cross               13.09   2.6  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie        JR Holy Cross               11.85   0.8  10   
  2 Nagotko, Kim              SO Bucknell                 12.12   0.8   8   
  3 Hornock, Sasha            SR Bucknell                 12.20   0.8   6   
  4 Ridgway, Jessica          SR Navy                     12.43   0.8   4   
  5 Tabin, Brianna            SO Holy Cross               12.46   0.8   2   
  6 Forte, Melanie            SR Holy Cross               12.65   0.8   1   
  7 Reid, Samantha            SO Army                     12.79   0.8 
  8 Carter, Halie             SO Lehigh                   12.80   0.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie        JR Holy Cross               24.84Q -0.3  1 
  2 Smith, Devin              FR Lafayette                25.42Q -1.2  3 
  3 Zymet, Jennifer           JR Bucknell                 25.55Q -1.8  2 
  4 Albergo, Danielle         JR Lehigh                   25.37Q -0.3  1 
  5 Hornock, Sasha            SR Bucknell                 25.59Q -1.2  3 
  6 Minella, Alicia           SO Colgate                  26.20Q -1.8  2 
  7 Nagotko, Kim              SO Bucknell                 25.62q -1.2  3 
  8 Ridgway, Jessica          SR Navy                     25.89q -0.3  1 
  9 Donarski, Katrina         SO Army                     26.15q -0.3  1 
 10 Smith, Khaaleedah         SR Lehigh                   26.16  -0.3  1 
 11 Carpenter, Catherine      FR Colgate                  26.40  -0.3  1 
 12 Slotnick, Kristin         SR Lehigh                   26.41  -1.2  3 
 13 Shubrick, Payton          SO Holy Cross               26.50  -1.8  2 
 14 Tabin, Brianna            SO Holy Cross               26.52  -1.8  2 
 15 McManus, Elizabeth        SR Lehigh                   26.60  -0.3  1 
 16 Reid, Samantha            SO Army                     26.74  -1.8  2 
 17 Forte, Melanie            SR Holy Cross               26.81  -1.2  3 
 18 Bobinski, Kathryn         SO Holy Cross               26.91  -1.8  2 
 19 O'Brien, Casey            FR Lafayette                27.07  -1.2  3 
 20 Gordon, Ashley            SR Army                     27.88  -1.2  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie        JR Holy Cross               24.65  -1.9  10   
  2 Nagotko, Kim              SO Bucknell                 25.17  -1.9   8   
  3 Zymet, Jennifer           JR Bucknell                 25.35  -1.9   6   
  4 Albergo, Danielle         JR Lehigh                   25.43  -1.9   4   
  5 Hornock, Sasha            SR Bucknell                 25.47  -1.9   2   
  6 Minella, Alicia           SO Colgate                  25.87  -1.9   1   
  7 Ridgway, Jessica          SR Navy                     28.03  -1.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zymet, Jennifer           JR Bucknell                 54.98   2  10   
  2 Smith, Devin              FR Lafayette                55.89   2   8   
  3 Albergo, Danielle         JR Lehigh                   56.09   2   6   
  4 Donarski, Katrina         SO Army                     57.30   2   4   
  5 Wood, Oona                FR Holy Cross               57.34   2   2   
  6 Carter, Halie             SO Lehigh                   57.63   2   1   
  7 Bridle, Jess              FR Bucknell                 57.68   2 
  8 Langton, Haley            SO Lafayette                58.02   2 
  9 McManus, Elizabeth        SR Lehigh                   58.09   1 
 10 Carpenter, Catherine      FR Colgate                  58.40   1 
 11 Druggan, Natasha          SR Navy                     58.84   1 
 12 Sleeper, Amy              SR Colgate                  58.99   1 
 13 Matusky, Megan            SR Lafayette                59.01   1 
 14 Shubrick, Payton          SO Holy Cross               59.53   1 
 15 Engvold, Victoria         FR Holy Cross             1:02.07   1 
 16 Oladeji, Anike            FR American               1:02.53   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gorski, Brittany          SR Holy Cross             2:12.57   4  10   
  2 Tolli, Caroline           SR Bucknell               2:13.04   4   8   
  3 Zell, Madeline            JR Navy                   2:13.08   4   6   
  4 Braunegg, Beth            JR Bucknell               2:14.31   4   4    2:14.303
  5 Pietrosh, Lauren          SR Lehigh                 2:14.31   4   2    2:14.309
  6 Keane, Megan              SO Colgate                2:14.95   4   1   
  7 Kendzor, Jessica          JR Lehigh                 2:15.07   4 
  8 Brekka, Kathleen          SR Holy Cross             2:15.48   3 
  9 Mulkey, Amanda            FR Navy                   2:15.65   2 
 10 Sutherland, Allie         JR Army                   2:16.00   3 
 11 Ryan, Kathleen            SR Lehigh                 2:16.77   4 
 12 Pietrosh, Brittany        SR Lehigh                 2:16.78   3 
 13 Comfort, Jennifer         SO Army                   2:17.17   3 
 14 Meinelt, Sarah            SR Holy Cross             2:17.91   3 
 15 Horleman, Erin            JR Bucknell               2:18.06   2 
 16 Welker, Ashley            FR Navy                   2:18.27   3 
 17 Moton, Elizabeth          SO Army                   2:18.56   2 
 18 Simon, Ingrid             SO Lehigh                 2:18.71   3 
 19 Hanrahan, Emily           SO Colgate                2:20.01   2 
 20 Budris, Kelseagh          FR American               2:20.45   1 
 21 Senters, Kelly            SR Lafayette              2:20.56   2 
 22 St. Onge, Jennifer        SR Lafayette              2:20.71   2 
 23 Watters, Grace            SO Lafayette              2:21.96   2 
 24 Davidson, Caroline        FR Colgate                2:25.62   1 
 25 Callahan, Ellen           SR Colgate                2:27.07   1 
 26 Waksmunski, Emily         JR Bucknell               2:28.92   3 
 27 Coradino, Elizabethann    SR Lafayette              2:33.69   1 
 28 Falvey, Kara              SR Lafayette              2:34.04   1 
 29 Piazza, Katherine         SR Lafayette              2:34.15   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Braunegg, Beth            JR Bucknell               4:35.98   2  10   
  2 Tolli, Caroline           SR Bucknell               4:36.50   2   8   
  3 Mulkey, Amanda            FR Navy                   4:38.73   2   6   
  4 Keane, Megan              SO Colgate                4:39.05   2   4   
  5 Mitchell, Abigail         SO Holy Cross             4:39.07   2   2   
  6 Perry, Julia              SR Lehigh                 4:39.30   2   1   
  7 Sullivan, Julia           JR American               4:40.21   2 
  8 Carley, Caroline          FR Holy Cross             4:40.55   2 
  9 Robinson, Kelley          FR Navy                   4:42.36   2 
 10 Harvey, Meghan            FR Navy                   4:44.86   2 
 11 Waksmunski, Emily         JR Bucknell               4:47.18   2 
 12 Tyburski, Ali             JR American               4:49.29   2 
 13 Gildea, Catherine         FR Holy Cross             4:50.86   1 
 14 Farber, Hallie            JR Lafayette              4:51.57   1 
 15 Markham, Jennifer         FR Lehigh                 4:51.66   1 
 16 Muschlitz, Julissa        SR Lafayette              5:01.12   1 
 17 Dibiasio, Olivia          FR American               5:21.80   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byrne, Brigid             SR Navy                  17:16.67   10   
  2 Waldron, Amanda           JR Holy Cross            17:45.93    8   
  3 Berard, Victoria          SR Lehigh                17:50.43    6   
  4 Jessee, Katie             SO Bucknell              17:53.21    4   
  5 Perry, Julia              SR Lehigh                17:54.39    2   
  6 Beveridge, Annie Norah    SO Navy                  18:01.48    1   
  7 Brackett, Olivia          FR Colgate               18:18.84  
  8 Blackburn, Jacqueline     SR Navy                  18:30.45  
  9 Junta, Lisa               SO Army                  18:39.95  
 10 Gabow, Lindsay            FR Army                  18:47.51  
 11 Reynolds, Holland         FR Colgate               18:47.96  
 12 Hughes, Emily             JR Holy Cross            18:49.29  
 13 Skellington, Carlie       FR Lehigh                18:50.30  
 14 Galante, Marissa          JR Lehigh                18:56.02  
 15 Busby, Jillian            SR Army                  19:05.03  
 16 Bains, Simran             SO Lafayette             19:12.59  
 17 O'Connor, Morgan          FR Navy                  19:16.98  
 18 Foster, Krystal           JR American              19:22.06  
 19 Goeke, Leah               SR Bucknell              19:26.01  
 20 Quandt, Kathryn           FR Navy                  19:34.85  
 21 Nelson, Michelle          FR Navy                  19:40.71  
 -- Troisi, Elizabeth         JR Lafayette                  DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byrne, Brigid             SR Navy                  35:40.28   10   
  2 Beveridge, Annie Norah    SO Navy                  37:03.08    8   
  3 DiPietrantonio, Montana   SO Bucknell              37:05.30    6   
  4 Berard, Victoria          SR Lehigh                37:30.75    4   
  5 van den Heuvel, Sandra    JR Holy Cross            38:16.42    2   
  6 Blackburn, Jacqueline     SR Navy                  38:26.01    1   
  7 Galante, Marissa          JR Lehigh                38:49.40  
  8 Bryan, Stephanie          JR Bucknell              39:17.25  
  9 Weiner, Arielle           FR Lehigh                39:32.17  
 10 Quandt, Kathryn           FR Navy                  39:58.86  
 11 Nelson, Michelle          FR Navy                  39:59.46  
 12 Busby, Jillian            SR Army                  40:35.80  
 13 O'Connor, Morgan          FR Navy                  41:17.42  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Astor, Brooke             JR Lehigh                   14.21Q  2.3  2 
  2 Love, Kaitlyn             SR Army                     14.92Q -3.2  1 
  3 Haney, Chrissy            FR Bucknell                 15.35Q  2.3  2 
  4 Polite, Serenah           SO Lehigh                   15.44Q -3.2  1 
  5 Sainato, Emilia           SO Holy Cross               15.56Q  2.3  2 
  6 Harris, Dejana            FR Lafayette                15.60Q -3.2  1 
  7 Trout, Sally              FR Lafayette                15.66q  2.3  2 
  8 Arndt, Mackenzie          SO Holy Cross               15.81q -3.2  1 
  9 Mann, Madison             FR Colgate                  15.95  -3.2  1 
 10 Newhaller, Samantha       JR Navy                     16.21   2.3  2 
 11 Welton, Avrie             FR Army                     16.48   2.3  2 
 12 Graham, Amanda            JR Navy                     16.93  -3.2  1 
 13 Rennekamp, Morgan         FR Army                     17.20   2.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Astor, Brooke             JR Lehigh                   14.27   0.2  10   
  2 Love, Kaitlyn             SR Army                     14.60   0.2   8   
  3 Haney, Chrissy            FR Bucknell                 15.11   0.2   6   
  4 Polite, Serenah           SO Lehigh                   15.12   0.2   4   
  5 Arndt, Mackenzie          SO Holy Cross               15.28   0.2   2   
  6 Harris, Dejana            FR Lafayette                15.55   0.2   1   
  7 Sainato, Emilia           SO Holy Cross               15.80   0.2 
  8 Trout, Sally              FR Lafayette                16.69   0.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haney, Chrissy            FR Bucknell               1:01.34   3  10   
  2 Love, Kaitlyn             SR Army                   1:02.05   3   8   
  3 Silvestri, Jenn           FR Bucknell               1:03.22   3   6   
  4 Daley, Allison            SO Bucknell               1:03.60   3   4   
  5 Marone, Chelsea           SR Lafayette              1:03.71   3   2   
  6 Mann, Madison             FR Colgate                1:05.20   2   1    65.191
  7 Flood, Mariel             JR Holy Cross             1:05.20   2  65.197
  8 Payne, Stephanie          SR Navy                   1:05.27   3 
  9 Bates, Natalie            SO Lehigh                 1:05.30   3 
 10 Liggett, Kristen          JR Navy                   1:05.46   2 
 11 Lodato, Chelsea           JR Bucknell               1:06.79   2 
 12 Hohrath, Babette          SO Lehigh                 1:07.16   2 
 13 Newhaller, Samantha       JR Navy                   1:08.02   1 
 14 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                   1:08.42   2 
 15 Niemiec, Jessica          JR Army                   1:08.48   2 
 16 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                   1:11.83   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willey, Rose              JR Lafayette             10:56.38   10   
  2 Benko, Stephanie          FR Lafayette             11:00.21    8   
  3 Blair, Christina          SO Navy                  11:00.91    6   
  4 Miller, Paige             SO Navy                  11:10.63    4   
  5 Pearse, Kylie             SO Bucknell              11:17.82    2   
  6 Goeke, Leah               SR Bucknell              11:20.96    1   
  7 King, Rachel              SO Army                  11:21.29  
  8 Pierce, Hannah            JR Lehigh                11:28.25  
  9 Prakel, Mary              SR Army                  11:29.48  
 10 Funkhauser, Anna          JR Navy                  11:37.64  
 11 Nelson, Shannon           SO Lehigh                11:39.47  
 12 LeBihan, Gabrielle        FR Colgate               11:55.38  
 13 Nagasing, Zoe             FR Lafayette             12:01.63  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell                                              46.68   10   
     1) Zymet, Jennifer JR              2) Hornock, Sasha SR              
     3) Bridle, Jess FR                 4) Nagotko, Kim SO                
  2 Holy Cross                                            47.06    8   
     1) Tabin, Brianna SO               2) Forte, Melanie SR              
     3) Bobinski, Kathryn SO            4) Okpoebo, Stephanie JR          
  3 Navy                                                  47.50    6   
     1) Ridgway, Jessica SR             2) Ffrench, Veronica JR           
     3) Smith, Kristin SR               4) Payne, Stephanie SR            
  4 Lafayette                                             47.85    4   
     1) Keen, Erin FR                   2) Powell, Brittany SO            
     3) O'Brien, Casey FR               4) Smith, Devin FR                
  5 Lehigh                                                48.12    2   
     1) Smith, Khaaleedah SR            2) Carter, Halie SO               
     3) Albergo, Danielle JR            4) Slotnick, Kristin SR           
  6 Colgate                                               48.74    1   
     1) Mann, Madison FR                2) Minella, Alicia SO             
     3) Sleeper, Amy SR                 4) Carpenter, Catherine FR        
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Army                                                3:49.56   10   
     1) Reid, Samantha SO               2) Love, Kaitlyn SR               
     3) Gordon, Ashley SR               4) Donarski, Katrina SO           
  2 Lehigh                                              3:50.48    8   
     1) Kendzor, Jessica JR             2) Carter, Halie SO               
     3) Albergo, Danielle JR            4) McManus, Elizabeth SR          
  3 Lafayette                                           3:52.53    6   
     1) Keen, Erin FR                   2) Langton, Haley SO              
     3) Marone, Chelsea SR              4) Smith, Devin FR                
  4 Holy Cross                                          3:53.27    4   
     1) Okpoebo, Stephanie JR           2) Shubrick, Payton SO            
     3) Gorski, Brittany SR             4) Wood, Oona FR                  
  5 Colgate                                             3:57.23    2   
     1) Minella, Alicia SO              2) Carpenter, Catherine FR        
     3) Sleeper, Amy SR                 4) King-Prunty, Jamie JR          
  6 Navy                                                3:59.51    1   
     1) Payne, Stephanie SR             2) Welker, Ashley FR              
     3) Zell, Madeline JR               4) Druggan, Natasha SR            
  7 Bucknell                                            4:09.47  
     1) Daley, Allison SO               2) Horleman, Erin JR              
     3) Lodato, Chelsea JR              4) Pearse, Kylie SO               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell                                            8:53.67   10   
     1) Waksmunski, Emily JR            2) Horleman, Erin JR              
     3) Braunegg, Beth JR               4) Tolli, Caroline SR             
  2 Lehigh                                              8:55.54    8   
     1) Ryan, Kathleen SR               2) Pietrosh, Lauren SR            
     3) Perry, Julia SR                 4) Kendzor, Jessica JR            
  3 Holy Cross                                          8:55.82    6   
     1) Mitchell, Abigail SO            2) Brekka, Kathleen SR            
     3) Carley, Caroline FR             4) Gorski, Brittany SR            
  4 Navy                                                9:05.00    4   
     1) Welker, Ashley FR               2) Mulkey, Amanda FR              
     3) Harvey, Meghan FR               4) Zell, Madeline JR              
  5 Army                                                9:15.72    2   
     1) King, Rachel SO                 2) Moton, Elizabeth SO            
     3) Sutherland, Allie JR            4) Comfort, Jennifer SO           
  6 American                                            9:16.20    1   
     1) Sullivan, Julia JR              2) Budris, Kelseagh FR            
     3) Tyburski, Ali JR                4) Oladeji, Anike FR              
  7 Lafayette                                           9:48.12  
     1) Senters, Kelly SR               2) St. Onge, Jennifer SR          
     3) Farber, Hallie JR               4) Muschlitz, Julissa SR          
  8 Colgate                                             9:53.00  
     1) Hanrahan, Emily SO              2) Davidson, Caroline FR          
     3) LeBihan, Gabrielle FR           4) Callahan, Ellen SR             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Majchrzak, McKenzie       SR Army                     1.66m    5-05.25  10   
  2 Smith, Kristin            SR Navy                     1.66m    5-05.25   8   
  3 LaCoste, Melissa          FR Holy Cross               1.61m    5-03.25   6   
  4 McDonald, Devon           FR Bucknell                 1.56m    5-01.25   3   
  4 Lutzker, Laura            JR Bucknell                 1.56m    5-01.25   3   
  6 Douglas, Rachel           SO Lafayette                1.56m    5-01.25   0.25
  6 Zurlo, Morgan             FR Holy Cross               1.56m    5-01.25   0.25
  6 Wardle, Gabrielle         FR Lehigh                   1.56m    5-01.25   0.25
  6 Miller, Brianna           JR Army                     1.56m    5-01.25   0.25
 10 Ando, Emily               JR Bucknell                 1.51m    4-11.50 
 10 Read, Michaela            FR Bucknell                 1.51m    4-11.50 
 10 Rennekamp, Morgan         FR Army                     1.51m    4-11.50 
 10 Chelius, Elizabeth        FR Lehigh                   1.51m    4-11.50 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buffinton, Elise          JR Lafayette                3.72m   12-02.50  10   
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.83 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ando, Emily               JR Bucknell                 3.57m   11-08.50   8   
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Arndt, Mackenzie          SO Holy Cross               3.57m   11-08.50   6   
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gemar, Megan              FR Army                     3.57m   11-08.50   4   
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kronshage, Jordan         SR Navy                     3.57m   11-08.50   2   
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 McGahan, Michelle         SO Holy Cross               3.42m   11-02.50   1   
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Jerwick, Jonelle          SO Lehigh                   3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Schellenberger, Autumn    JR Bucknell                 3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Neposchlan, Laurel        SO Army                     3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Graham, Amanda            JR Navy                        NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Rubin, Elizabeth          SR Navy                        NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Mestre, Yanelis           SO Bucknell                    NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Zeitvogel, Ashley         FR Army                        NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Murphy, Claire            SO Lafayette                   NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cardillo, Alyssa          JR Bucknell                 5.66m   2.6  18-07.00  10   
     FOUL(1.2) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.47m(1.2) FOUL(0.3) 5.37m(4.1) 5.66m(2.6)
  2 Polite, Serenah           SO Lehigh                   5.52m   2.3  18-01.50   8   
     4.88m(1.1) 5.15m(-0.5) 5.51m(0.6) 5.47m(0.8) 5.47m(1.0) 5.52m(2.3)
  3 Romanelli, Alexandra      SR Bucknell                 5.51m   1.4  18-01.00   6   
     5.17m(2.2) 5.28m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.43m(2.8) 5.51m(1.4) 5.43m(3.3)
  4 Massey, Olivia            SR Bucknell                 5.49m   1.1  18-00.25   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.49m(1.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.5)
  5 Astor, Brooke             JR Lehigh                   5.46m   0.6  17-11.00   2   
     5.27m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.46m(0.6) 5.23m(0.7) FOUL(0.1) 5.40m(2.6)
  6 Powell, Brittany          SO Lafayette                5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75   1   
     5.39m(1.9) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.43m(+0.0) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(3.2)
  7 Barnum, Sarah             SO Navy                     5.24m   0.8  17-02.25 
     5.20m(1.0) 5.24m(0.8) 5.20m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.0) 5.22m(1.6)
  8 Majchrzak, McKenzie       SR Army                     5.20m  -0.7  17-00.75 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.20m(-0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(1.9)
  9 Hornock, Sasha            SR Bucknell                 5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.4) 5.12m(+0.0)         
 10 Romano, Marissa           SO Holy Cross               5.08m  -0.1  16-08.00 
     FOUL(2.3) 4.66m(0.1) 5.08m(-0.1)           
 11 Brogiolo, MaryGrace       SO Holy Cross               5.05m   2.1  16-07.00 
     5.05m(2.1) 4.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 McDonald, Devon           FR Bucknell                 4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     FOUL(3.0) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.64m(2.3)         
 13 Flood, Mariel             JR Holy Cross               4.92m  -0.2  16-01.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.92m(-0.2)         
 14 Ffrench, Veronica         JR Navy                     4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.68m(1.0)         
 15 Mclymore, Crystan         FR Navy                     4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50 
     4.66m(2.2) 4.81m(+0.0) 4.73m(-1.2)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mclymore, Crystan         FR Navy                    11.68m   NWI  38-04.00  10   
  2 Romanelli, Alexandra      SR Bucknell                11.61m   NWI  38-01.25   8   
  3 Polite, Serenah           SO Lehigh                  11.58m   NWI  38-00.00   6   
  4 Powell, Brittany          SO Lafayette               11.49m   NWI  37-08.50   4   
  5 Ffrench, Veronica         JR Navy                    11.43m   NWI  37-06.00   2   
  6 Barnum, Sarah             SO Navy                    11.24m   NWI  36-10.50   1   
  7 Massey, Olivia            SR Bucknell                10.96m   NWI  35-11.50 
  8 Romano, Marissa           SO Holy Cross              10.90m   NWI  35-09.25 
     10.67m(NWI) 10.81m(NWI) 10.90m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.00m(NWI)
  9 Matsinger, Jessica        SO Bucknell                10.89m   NWI  35-08.75 
 10 Brogiolo, MaryGrace       SO Holy Cross              10.71m   NWI  35-01.75 
 11 Claywell, Catherine       FR Army                    10.55m   NWI  34-07.50 
 12 Hutchinson, Sarah         SO Navy                     9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nnadi, Sophia             FR Bucknell                13.80m   45-03.50  10   
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.80m  13.16m
  2 Brown, Teronda            JR Navy                    13.54m   44-05.25   8   
      13.47m  13.21m  FOUL  13.54m  13.41m  13.49m
  3 Pena, Rachel              JR Lafayette               13.13m   43-01.00   6   
      12.34m  12.46m  12.54m  FOUL  13.13m  FOUL
  4 Guynn, Maressa            JR Navy                    12.92m   42-04.75   4   
      12.34m  12.92m  FOUL  12.80m  12.22m  FOUL
  5 Allam, Lauren             JR Navy                    12.58m   41-03.25   2   
      11.44m  11.78m  12.58m  12.14m  12.33m  FOUL
  6 Provost, Elizabeth        FR Holy Cross              12.57m   41-03.00   1   
      12.57m  11.50m  11.08m  11.74m  11.55m  11.26m
  7 Talmadge, Sarah           FR Lafayette               12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.09m  12.36m  12.23m  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ezerins, Emily            FR Army                    11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.58m  11.41m  11.50m  11.54m  11.41m  FOUL
  9 Baglio, Katie             JR Lehigh                  11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  11.23m         
 10 Rothschild, Cody          FR Army                    11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Ataman, Jimil             JR Lehigh                  11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.19m  10.50m  11.01m         
 -- Olatunde, Azeezat         JR Army                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guynn, Maressa            JR Navy                    51.97m     170-06  10   
  2 Allam, Lauren             JR Navy                    49.46m     162-03   8   
  3 Waggoner, Jessica         JR Army                    49.00m     160-09   6   
  4 Brown, Teronda            JR Navy                    48.39m     158-09   4   
  5 Monaghan, Abigail         SR Bucknell                45.53m     149-04   2   
  6 Olatunde, Azeezat         JR Army                    45.12m     148-00   1   
  7 Steckel, Gwen             SR Lafayette               42.79m     140-05 
  8 Provost, Elizabeth        FR Holy Cross              42.68m     140-00 
  9 Nnadi, Sophia             FR Bucknell                41.50m     136-02 
 10 Ezerins, Emily            FR Army                    40.15m     131-09 
 11 Baglio, Katie             JR Lehigh                  38.32m     125-09 
 12 Lemon, E'Lana             SR Lehigh                  37.66m     123-07 
 13 Manning, Christy          JR Holy Cross              37.65m     123-06 
 14 Howard, Allison           SO Lehigh                  37.41m     122-09 
 15 Rothschild, Cody          FR Army                    31.30m     102-08 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ataman, Jimil             JR Lehigh                  55.50m     182-01  10   
      51.58m  55.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.40m
  2 Lemon, E'Lana             SR Lehigh                  55.47m     182-00   8   
      55.17m  55.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Pena, Rachel              JR Lafayette               54.56m     179-00   6   
      52.60m  54.56m  52.48m  FOUL  54.12m  FOUL
  4 Steckel, Gwen             SR Lafayette               50.62m     166-01   4   
      50.62m  49.11m  47.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Guynn, Maressa            JR Navy                    49.58m     162-08   2   
      42.14m  44.23m  48.70m  FOUL  49.58m  47.42m
  6 Brown, Teronda            JR Navy                    48.81m     160-02   1   
      47.15m  FOUL  FOUL  48.55m  48.81m  48.36m
  7 Wahls, Kathryn            SR Bucknell                47.08m     154-05 
      FOUL  46.87m  47.08m  42.44m  45.00m  42.90m
  8 Manning, Christy          JR Holy Cross              47.07m     154-05 
      46.83m  45.08m  47.07m  46.04m  41.22m  45.39m
  9 Germain, Kelcey           SR Holy Cross              46.36m     152-01 
      46.36m  45.86m  45.88m         
 10 Slaughter, Amy            FR Army                    45.13m     148-01 
      43.68m  45.13m  FOUL         
 11 Monaghan, Abigail         SR Bucknell                44.94m     147-05 
      44.94m  FOUL  42.60m         
 12 Baglio, Katie             JR Lehigh                  44.63m     146-05 
      42.90m  44.63m  43.02m         
 13 Provost, Elizabeth        FR Holy Cross              37.30m     122-04 
      35.68m  36.89m  37.30m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Membreno, Alix            JR Navy                    42.66m     139-11  10   
      42.66m  FOUL  41.48m  39.76m  41.84m  37.92m
  2 Bradway, Bonny            JR Army                    42.04m     137-11   8   
      36.42m  FOUL  39.60m  38.38m  38.50m  42.04m
  3 Hunsberger, Allyx         JR Lafayette               41.03m     134-07   6   
      40.54m  39.93m  38.94m  39.81m  41.03m  40.00m
  4 Miller, Nicole            JR Army                    40.87m     134-01   4   
      37.30m  36.36m  FOUL  40.87m  40.13m  39.84m
  5 Wardle, Gabrielle         FR Lehigh                  40.22m     131-11   2   
      40.22m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  39.76m  FOUL
  6 Deskins, Carly            SO Lehigh                  40.01m     131-03   1   
      36.22m  40.01m  38.21m  38.28m  36.62m  35.98m
  7 Siegrist, Tayler          SR Bucknell                38.07m     124-11 
      37.70m  37.84m  37.39m  37.38m  FOUL  38.07m
  8 Vukmanic, Adriana         FR Lehigh                  37.31m     122-05 
      35.41m  37.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Manning, Christy          JR Holy Cross              37.18m     122-00 
      36.53m  37.18m  32.09m           
 10 Romero, Melissa           JR Lehigh                  35.92m     117-10 
      35.92m  FOUL  34.98m         
 11 Norris, Erin              SO Bucknell                34.39m     112-10 
      34.39m  34.04m  32.83m         
 12 Rennekamp, Morgan         FR Army                    32.41m     106-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.41m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             JR Lehigh                   26.19   1.3    781
  2 Bates, Natalie            SO Lehigh                   27.01   1.3    711
  3 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                     27.91   1.3    638
  4 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                     27.97   1.3    633
  5 Wardle, Gabrielle         FR Lehigh                   28.31   1.3    607
  6 Read, Michaela            FR Bucknell                 28.62   1.3    583
  7 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SO Holy Cross               29.42   1.3    523
  8 Parise, Alexandra         SO Holy Cross               29.45   1.3    521
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                   2:26.04     743
  2 Bates, Natalie            SO Lehigh                 2:28.31     714
  3 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SO Holy Cross             2:37.08     607
  4 Wardle, Gabrielle         FR Lehigh                 2:39.17     582
  5 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                   2:39.64     577
  6 Parise, Alexandra         SO Holy Cross             2:47.25     493
  7 Astor, Brooke             JR Lehigh                 2:48.81     476
  8 Read, Michaela            FR Bucknell               2:54.31     420
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             JR Lehigh                   14.38   0.3  1    925
  2 Wardle, Gabrielle         FR Lehigh                   15.67  -0.1  2    755
  3 Read, Michaela            FR Bucknell                 15.81  -0.1  2    738
  4 Bates, Natalie            SO Lehigh                   15.91  -0.1  2    725
  5 Parise, Alexandra         SO Holy Cross               16.74  -0.1  2    626
  5 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                     16.74   0.3  1    626
  7 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                     16.76   0.3  1    624
  8 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SO Holy Cross               16.77   0.3  1    623
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wardle, Gabrielle         FR Lehigh                   1.68m    5-06.00    830
  2 Astor, Brooke             JR Lehigh                   1.62m    5-03.75    759
  3 Read, Michaela            FR Bucknell                 1.56m    5-01.25    689
  3 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SO Holy Cross               1.56m    5-01.25    689
  3 Parise, Alexandra         SO Holy Cross               1.56m    5-01.25    689
  6 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                     1.53m    5-00.25    655
  6 Bates, Natalie            SO Lehigh                   1.53m    5-00.25    655
  8 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                     1.41m    4-07.50    523
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             JR Lehigh                   5.24m  -0.9  17-02.25    626
     5.11m(-1.4) 5.24m(-0.9) 5.13m(-2.3)            
  2 Wardle, Gabrielle         FR Lehigh                   5.01m  -0.9  16-05.25    562
     FOUL(-0.9) 5.01m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2)            
  3 Bates, Natalie            SO Lehigh                   4.85m  -0.8  15-11.00    519
     4.85m(-0.8) 4.78m(-0.6) 4.83m(-1.3)            
  4 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SO Holy Cross               4.71m  -1.5  15-05.50    482
     FOUL(-1.5) 4.65m(-1.2) 4.71m(-1.5)            
  5 Parise, Alexandra         SO Holy Cross               4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75    464
     4.48m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.0) 4.64m(+0.0)            
  6 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                     4.59m  -0.2  15-00.75    451
     4.42m(-0.5) 4.59m(-0.2) 4.25m(-1.8)            
  7 Read, Michaela            FR Bucknell                 4.55m  -1.3  14-11.25    441
     4.36m(0.2) 4.55m(-1.3) 4.40m(-1.5)            
  8 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                     4.49m  -0.1  14-08.75    426
     4.49m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.6) 4.25m(-1.7)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SO Holy Cross              11.36m   37-03.25    619
      10.69m  10.83m  11.36m            
  2 Astor, Brooke             JR Lehigh                  10.40m   34-01.50    556
      8.73m  10.40m  PASS            
  3 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                    10.19m   33-05.25    542
      9.53m  9.69m  10.19m            
  4 Bates, Natalie            SO Lehigh                   9.87m   32-04.75    521
      9.35m  9.27m  9.87m            
  5 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                     9.53m   31-03.25    499
      8.92m  9.53m  8.19m            
  6 Read, Michaela            FR Bucknell                 9.33m   30-07.50    486
      8.41m  8.89m  9.33m            
  7 Wardle, Gabrielle         FR Lehigh                   9.26m   30-04.75    481
      9.13m  9.26m  FOUL            
  8 Parise, Alexandra         SO Holy Cross               8.96m   29-04.75    462
      8.96m  FOUL  8.69m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wardle, Gabrielle         FR Lehigh                  38.00m     124-08    629
      37.02m  FOUL  38.00m            
  2 Astor, Brooke             JR Lehigh                  37.62m     123-05    622
      37.62m  31.10m  34.27m            
  3 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SO Holy Cross              32.29m     105-11    520
      30.16m  28.24m  32.29m            
  4 Bates, Natalie            SO Lehigh                  29.09m      95-05    459
      28.15m  29.09m  28.66m            
  5 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                    28.48m      93-05    448
      23.55m  27.59m  28.48m            
  6 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                    26.74m      87-09    415
      21.88m  FOUL  26.74m            
  7 Read, Michaela            FR Bucknell                22.95m      75-03    344
      22.95m  19.38m  FOUL            
  8 Parise, Alexandra         SO Holy Cross              20.53m      67-04    299
      20.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             JR Lehigh                    4745   10   
  2 Wardle, Gabrielle         FR Lehigh                    4446    8   
  3 Bates, Natalie            SO Lehigh                    4304    6   
  4 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SO Holy Cross                4063    4   
  5 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                      4025    2   
  6 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                      3775    1   
  7 Read, Michaela            FR Bucknell                  3701  
  8 Parise, Alexandra         SO Holy Cross                3554  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Justin             SR Bucknell                 10.89Q -1.1  1 
  2 Otieno, Martin            JR Lehigh                   10.95Q -1.5  2 
  3 Eaton Hall, Jacob         JR Bucknell                 11.05Q -1.1  1 
  4 Wilkes, Jason             JR Army                     11.07Q -1.5  2 
  5 Riley, Kamal              JR Bucknell                 11.07Q -1.1  1 
  6 Najbar, Patryk            JR Bucknell                 11.20Q -1.5  2 
  7 Bogaard, Brett            JR Navy                     11.14q -1.1  1 
  8 Goldstone, Rico           SO Navy                     11.23q -1.5  2 
  9 Smitelli, Michael         FR Lafayette                11.30  -1.1  1 
 10 Cobbs, Brian              SR Army                     11.37  -1.1  1 
 11 Roses, Jordan             FR Lafayette                11.38  -1.5  2 
 12 Techiera, Michael         SO Holy Cross               11.39  -1.5  2 
 13 Tran, Vuong               SO Holy Cross               11.49  -1.1  1 
 14 Robinson, David           JR Lafayette                11.50  -1.5  2 
 15 Konigsberg, Benjamin      FR Lehigh                   11.83  -1.5  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, Justin             SR Bucknell                 10.70  -1.0  10   
  2 Riley, Kamal              JR Bucknell                 10.85  -1.0   8   
  3 Wilkes, Jason             JR Army                     10.86  -1.0   6   
  4 Otieno, Martin            JR Lehigh                   10.87  -1.0   4   
  5 Eaton Hall, Jacob         JR Bucknell                 10.93  -1.0   2   
  6 Bogaard, Brett            JR Navy                     11.05  -1.0   1   
  7 Goldstone, Rico           SO Navy                     11.22  -1.0 
  8 Najbar, Patryk            JR Bucknell                 11.28  -1.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monroe, Devin             SR Lehigh                   21.89Q -2.2  3 
  2 Hicks, Justin             SR Bucknell                 22.08Q -1.6  1 
  3 Otieno, Martin            JR Lehigh                   22.21Q -2.7  2 
  4 Bogaard, Brett            JR Navy                     22.00Q -2.2  3 
  5 Batiste, Austin           FR Navy                     22.31Q -2.7  2 
  6 Riley, Kamal              JR Bucknell                 22.65Q -1.6  1 
  7 Eaton Hall, Jacob         JR Bucknell                 22.18q -2.2  3 
  8 Najbar, Patryk            JR Bucknell                 22.56q -2.7  2 
  9 Mahoney, Justin           SO Lehigh                   22.65q -2.7  2 
 10 Goldstone, Rico           SO Navy                     22.70  -2.7  2 
 11 Hepp, Nick                SR Lafayette                22.76  -1.6  1 
 12 Taylor, Patrick           SO Army                     22.77  -2.2  3 
 13 Roses, Jordan             FR Lafayette                22.93  -1.6  1 
 14 Wilkes, Jason             JR Army                     22.95  -1.6  1 
 15 Cadiente, Jeremy          JR Navy                     22.99  -2.2  3 
 16 Hoffman, Michael          JR Army                     23.05  -1.6  1 
 17 Techiera, Michael         SO Holy Cross               23.07  -2.2  3 
 18 Smitelli, Michael         FR Lafayette                23.52  -1.6  1 
 19 Abacherli, Dominic        FR Holy Cross               23.91  -2.7  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, Justin             SR Bucknell                 21.16   0.1  10   
  2 Monroe, Devin             SR Lehigh                   21.45   0.1   8   
  3 Bogaard, Brett            JR Navy                     21.49   0.1   6   
  4 Riley, Kamal              JR Bucknell                 21.56   0.1   4   
  5 Batiste, Austin           FR Navy                     21.78   0.1   2   
  6 Otieno, Martin            JR Lehigh                   21.88   0.1   1   
  7 Eaton Hall, Jacob         JR Bucknell                 21.97   0.1 
  8 Najbar, Patryk            JR Bucknell                 22.55   0.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Devin             SR Lehigh                   47.17   2  10   
  2 Batiste, Austin           FR Navy                     47.57   2   8   
  3 Taylor, Patrick           SO Army                     47.79   2   6   
  4 Hepp, Nick                SR Lafayette                47.87   2   4   
  5 Mahoney, Justin           SO Lehigh                   48.60   1   2   
  6 Tapper, Kevin             SO Bucknell                 48.62   2   1   
  7 Spees, Stevyn             FR Army                     48.78   2 
  8 Cadiente, Jeremy          JR Navy                     49.00   2 
  9 Green, Matthias           JR Army                     49.39   1 
 10 Vetere, Mark              SO Navy                     49.51   1 
 11 Menza, Anthony            FR Bucknell                 49.85   2 
 12 Galasso, Michael          SO Holy Cross               49.88   1 
 13 Harper, Nicholas          SO Colgate                  50.69   1 
 14 Polewaczyk, James         FR Holy Cross               51.52   1 
 15 Abacherli, Dominic        FR Holy Cross               52.35   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Clyde             SO Army                   1:49.81   4  10   
  2 Kingsland, Joshua         SO Navy                   1:51.19   4   8   
  3 Johnson, Michael          FR Bucknell               1:51.51   4   6   
  4 Parker, Christopher       SR Lafayette              1:52.19   4   4   
  5 Jagelsky, Alex            SO Bucknell               1:52.72   4   2   
  6 Watson, Christopher       SO Lehigh                 1:53.05   4   1   
  7 Westwood, John            FR Bucknell               1:53.24   3 
  8 Kennedy, Weston           JR Navy                   1:53.70   4 
  9 Zeosky, Jonathan          FR Colgate                1:54.09   2 
 10 Biler, Mitchell           SO Lehigh                 1:54.73   3 
 11 Wilkinson, Kenneth        JR Lehigh                 1:55.07   3 
 12 Ciavardelli, John         JR Lehigh                 1:55.36   2 
 13 Keefer, Lucas             FR Holy Cross             1:55.42   3 
 14 Athanasidy, Nicholas      JR Holy Cross             1:55.48   3 
 15 Dutton, Trevor            SO Holy Cross             1:56.21   3 
 16 Molloy, Nicholas          JR Lehigh                 1:56.66   2 
 17 McGrath, Samuel           JR Holy Cross             1:56.70   3 
 18 Hamilton, Max             FR American               1:56.74   2 
 19 Hamilton, David           FR American               1:56.81   2 
 20 Hargwood, Derrick         JR Lafayette              1:57.26   2 
 21 Cummings, Richard         SO Colgate                1:57.28   2 
 22 Petsky, Nicholas          JR Holy Cross             1:58.10   1 
 23 Hagan, Sean               SO Holy Cross             1:58.54   1 
 24 Oesterlin, Chris          JR Bucknell               1:58.81   3 
 25 Griffin, John             SO Holy Cross             2:00.47   1 
 26 Santa Maria, Thomas       JR Holy Cross             2:00.61   1 
 27 Luizzi, Mattew            SO Holy Cross             2:01.25   1 
 -- Shaw, Joshua              SR Navy                       DNF   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Weston           JR Navy                   3:53.34   2  10   
  2 Rynning, Sean             JR Navy                   3:53.48   2   8   
  3 Russell, Kevin            SR Army                   3:54.09   2   6   
  4 Satterwhite, John         SR Navy                   3:54.80   2   4   
  5 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew   SO Bucknell               3:55.84   2   2   
  6 Oesterlin, Chris          JR Bucknell               3:57.46   2   1   
  7 Fisher, Nathan            SO Army                   3:58.72   2 
  8 Voorhees, Simon           SO Lehigh                 3:59.68   2 
  9 Tejidor, Francisco        FR Holy Cross             4:01.08   2 
 10 Paris, James              SO Colgate                4:02.70   2 
 11 Molloy, Nicholas          JR Lehigh                 4:03.39   2 
 12 McCombs, David            FR American               4:04.14   1 
 13 Bernitt, Samuel           JR Lehigh                 4:05.79   2 
 14 Haff, Andrew              SO Lafayette              4:07.56   1 
 15 Wendt, Christopher        SR Colgate                4:08.36   1 
 16 Skomal, Bernard           FR American               4:12.65   1 
 -- Mosconi, Dayne            SR Lafayette                  DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Mark               SR American              14:25.77   10   
  2 Leininger, Mark           SR American              14:29.09    8   
  3 Johnson, Christopher      SR Colgate               14:30.18    6   
  4 Galvin, Christopher       SR Navy                  14:32.46    4   
  5 Mueller, Tyler            JR Lehigh                14:32.85    2   
  6 Galindo, Ricardo          SO Army                  14:33.33    1   
  7 Satterwhite, John         SR Navy                  14:33.94  
  8 Miller, James             JR Lehigh                14:40.32  
  9 Hebda, Zachery            SO Navy                  14:46.49  
 10 Dugan, John               SO Bucknell              14:49.75  
 11 Barger, Robert            SO Army                  14:49.80  
 12 Mahalsky, Ryan            SO Lehigh                14:52.14  
 13 McGowan, Michael          SO Bucknell              14:55.70  
 14 Hardy, Evan               FR Lehigh                14:58.31  
 15 Rynning, Sean             JR Navy                  15:00.68  
 16 Yamnicky, Robert          SR Bucknell              15:02.82  
 17 Gilboy, Casey             SO Lehigh                15:17.88  
 18 Pope, John                JR American              15:19.42  
 19 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew   SO Bucknell              15:22.53  
 20 Regan, Nicholas           JR American              15:24.07  
 21 Phelps, Timothy           SR Colgate               15:26.00  
 22 Volkmann, Will            SR Lafayette             15:34.89  
 23 Aldrich, Benjamin         SO Colgate               15:40.01  
 24 Warshauer, Andrew         SO Lafayette             16:04.08  
 -- Erhard, Tyler             JR Bucknell                   DNF  
 -- Schroeder, Stephen        FR Navy                       DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galvin, Christopher       SR Navy                  29:57.26   10   
  2 Johnson, Christopher      SR Colgate               30:42.56    8   
  3 Leininger, Mark           SR American              30:42.78    6   
  4 Mueller, Tyler            JR Lehigh                30:43.51    4   
  5 Pope, John                JR American              30:44.76    2   
  6 Miller, James             JR Lehigh                30:56.69    1   
  7 Mahalsky, Ryan            SO Lehigh                31:33.13  
  8 Ward, Kendall             JR Army                  31:36.23  
  9 McGowan, Michael          SO Bucknell              31:37.45  
 10 Woermer, Tom              SO American              32:17.72  
 11 Brinton, Sam              JR Lafayette             33:39.03  
 -- Cicchetti, John           SO Holy Cross                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Kyler             SR Army                     14.23Q  2.5  1 
  2 Lupica, Christian         SO Bucknell                 14.31Q -1.2  2 
  3 Ryan, Thomas              SR Army                     14.56Q -1.2  2 
  4 Simmonds, Mitch           SR Navy                     14.66Q  2.5  1 
  5 Andrews, Taylor           FR Army                     14.72Q -1.2  2 
  6 Holland, James            JR Army                     14.83Q  2.5  1 
  7 Reynolds, Grant           FR Bucknell                 14.80q -1.2  2 
  8 Hugin, Robert             SO Lehigh                   15.15q  2.5  1 
  9 Orzol, Nick               SR Lafayette                15.17   2.5  1 
 10 Losee, Isaac              JR Navy                     15.23   2.5  1 
 11 St. Cyr, Thomas           JR Holy Cross               15.57   2.5  1 
 12 Moczula, Timothy          JR Holy Cross               15.58  -1.2  2 
 13 Coulter, Paul             JR Holy Cross               15.71  -1.2  2 
 14 Brown, Jason              SR Bucknell                 15.73  -1.2  2 
 15 Deniro, Domenic           FR Lehigh                   15.89   2.5  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Kyler             SR Army                     14.28  -1.3  10   
  2 Ryan, Thomas              SR Army                     14.60  -1.3   8   
  3 Andrews, Taylor           FR Army                     14.73  -1.3   6   
  4 Simmonds, Mitch           SR Navy                     14.76  -1.3   4   
  5 Holland, James            JR Army                     15.00  -1.3   2   
  6 Reynolds, Grant           FR Bucknell                 15.51  -1.3   1   
  7 Hugin, Robert             SO Lehigh                   15.52  -1.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Kyler             SR Army                     52.38   2  10   
  2 Smith, Christopher        JR Army                     52.85   2   8   
  3 Simmonds, Mitch           SR Navy                     54.19   2   6   
  4 Shaw, Tim                 JR Lafayette                54.46   2   4   
  5 McVeigh, Ryan             SR Lafayette                54.83   2   2   
  6 Reynolds, Grant           FR Bucknell                 54.84   2   1   
  7 Losee, Isaac              JR Navy                     54.93   1 
  8 Franzese, Neil            JR Lafayette                55.94   2 
  9 Hugin, Robert             SO Lehigh                   56.00   1 
 10 Leonard, Bill             JR Lafayette                56.83   1 
 11 Phillips, Marcus          FR Army                     58.49   1 
 12 Deniro, Domenic           FR Lehigh                   58.61   1 
 13 Konigsberg, Benjamin      FR Lehigh                 1:01.73   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castelli, Mark            SR Army                   9:04.87   10   
  2 Dugan, John               SO Bucknell               9:07.02    8   
  3 Yamnicky, Robert          SR Bucknell               9:07.87    6   
  4 Erhard, Tyler             JR Bucknell               9:08.44    4   
  5 O'Brien, Lyle             SR Lehigh                 9:10.34    2   
  6 Delaney, Thomas           SO Navy                   9:19.16    1   
  7 Jester, Daniel            SR Army                   9:29.24  
  8 O'Donnell, Shane          SO Navy                   9:33.63  
  9 Gilboy, Casey             SO Lehigh                 9:36.40  
 10 Villescas, Dylan          JR Holy Cross             9:43.66  
 11 Day, Thomas               FR Lafayette             10:00.18  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Navy                                                  41.22   10   
     1) Goldstone, Rico SO              2) Batiste, Austin FR             
     3) Bogaard, Brett JR               4) Simmonds, Mitch SR             
  2 Lehigh                                                41.35    8   
     1) Konigsberg, Benjamin FR         2) Monroe, Devin SR               
     3) Mahoney, Justin SO              4) Otieno, Martin JR              
  3 Army                                                  41.36    6   
     1) Taylor, Patrick SO              2) Wilkes, Jason JR               
     3) Cobbs, Brian SR                 4) Hoffman, Michael JR            
  4 Bucknell                                              41.58    4   
     1) Eaton Hall, Jacob JR            2) Hicks, Justin SR               
     3) Riley, Kamal JR                 4) Lupica, Christian SO           
  5 Lafayette                                             41.86    2   
     1) Robinson, David JR              2) Bobb, Jarrel FR                
     3) Roses, Jordan FR                4) Hepp, Nick SR                  
  6 Holy Cross                                            42.62    1   
     1) Tran, Vuong SO                  2) Dunn, Timothy FR               
     3) Techiera, Michael SO            4) Galasso, Michael SO            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Army                                                3:11.82   10   
     1) Smith, Christopher JR           2) Wilson, Clyde SO               
     3) Spees, Stevyn FR                4) Taylor, Patrick SO             
  2 Lafayette                                           3:14.21    8   
     1) McVeigh, Ryan SR                2) Hepp, Nick SR                  
     3) Bobb, Jarrel FR                 4) Leonard, Bill JR               
  3 Lehigh                                              3:15.36    6   
     1) Mahoney, Justin SO              2) Watson, Christopher SO         
     3) Monroe, Devin SR                4) Otieno, Martin JR              
  4 Navy                                                3:15.67    4   
     1) Bogaard, Brett JR               2) Vetere, Mark SO                
     3) Vetere, Adam JR                 4) Cadiente, Jeremy JR            
  5 Bucknell                                            3:19.34    2   
     1) Tapper, Kevin SO                2) Menza, Anthony FR              
     3) Keller, Kevin SO                4) Riley, Kamal JR                
  6 Colgate                                             3:25.02    1   
     1) Harper, Nicholas SO             2) Cummings, Richard SO           
     3) Oliva, Stefan SO                4) Zeosky, Jonathan FR            
  7 Holy Cross                                          3:27.81  
     1) Galasso, Michael SO             2) Petsky, Nicholas JR            
     3) Tejidor, Francisco FR           4) Poles, Nicholas SR             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Army                                                7:30.90   10   
     1) Fisher, Nathan SO               2) Russell, Kevin SR              
     3) Spees, Stevyn FR                4) Wilson, Clyde SO               
  2 Navy                                                7:32.10    8   
     1) Shaw, Joshua SR                 2) Rynning, Sean JR               
     3) Kingsland, Joshua SO            4) Kennedy, Weston JR             
  3 Bucknell                                            7:33.07    6   
     1) Jagelsky, Alex SO               2) Oesterlin, Chris JR            
     3) Johnson, Michael FR             4) Westwood, John FR              
  4 Lehigh                                              7:39.02    4   
     1) Wilkinson, Kenneth JR           2) Voorhees, Simon SO             
     3) Biler, Mitchell SO              4) Watson, Christopher SO         
  5 Holy Cross                                          7:41.68    2   
     1) Keefer, Lucas FR                2) Dutton, Trevor SO              
     3) McGrath, Samuel JR              4) Athanasidy, Nicholas JR        
  6 Colgate                                             7:50.51    1   
     1) Cummings, Richard SO            2) Harper, Nicholas SO            
     3) Oliva, Stefan SO                4) Zeosky, Jonathan FR            
  7 Lafayette                                           8:23.31  
     1) Hargwood, Derrick JR            2) McMurray, Matt FR              
     3) Haff, Andrew SO                 4) Day, Thomas FR                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ciez, Patrick             JR Lehigh                   2.08m    6-09.75  10   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Adesida, Adeolu           SO Lehigh                   2.08m    6-09.75   8   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Montermini, Rand          SR Navy                     1.99m    6-06.25   6   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Granderson, Jeremy        FR Navy                     1.99m    6-06.25   4   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brown, Jason              SR Bucknell                 1.99m    6-06.25   2   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Holland, Earnest          SO Army                     1.94m    6-04.25   1   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.15 
       XO    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vetere, Mark              SO Navy                     4.95m   16-02.75  10   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.11 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Witter, Nathaniel         JR Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00   7   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dunn, Timothy             FR Holy Cross               4.50m   14-09.00   7   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Van Benschoten, Mark      JR Army                     4.50m   14-09.00   4   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Whitman, John             FR Lehigh                   4.20m   13-09.25   2   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Drablos, Joshua           SO Navy                     4.50m   14-09.00   1   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Weismiller, Scott         JR Bucknell                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 John, Tyler               FR Lehigh                   4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Vetere, Adam              JR Navy                        NH            
     4.05 4.20 
        P  XXX 
 -- Kochert, Ryan             JR Navy                        NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Carboni, Nick             SR Lafayette                   NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Justin            SR Army                        NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mitchell, Colton          FR Lafayette                   NH            
     4.05 4.20 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Keller, Kevin             SO Bucknell                 7.12m   1.6  23-04.50  10   
     6.99m(+0.0) 7.02m(0.3) 6.88m(+0.0) 6.84m(-0.7) 6.85m(+0.0) 7.12m(1.6)
  2 Tapper, Kevin             SO Bucknell                 7.05m   0.9  23-01.75   8   
     6.80m(+0.0) 6.52m(-0.7) 6.74m(+0.0) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.82m(+0.0) 7.05m(0.9)
  3 Holmes, Ray               JR Bucknell                 7.03m   1.7  23-00.75   6   
     6.26m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) 6.92m(+0.0) 6.89m(1.1) FOUL(-0.6) 7.03m(1.7)
  4 Goldstone, Rico           SO Navy                     6.87m   0.5  22-06.50   4   
     6.40m(+0.0) 6.79m(1.6) 6.56m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6) 6.46m(-0.8) 6.87m(0.5)
  5 Prieto, Alex              JR Bucknell                 6.80m  -1.2  22-03.75   2   
     6.76m(-0.5) 6.65m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.3) 6.72m(+0.0) 6.80m(-1.2) 6.64m(0.3)
  6 Paquin, Ryan              JR Lehigh                   6.76m  +0.0  22-02.25   1   
     6.69m(+0.0) 6.76m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3)
  7 McKain, Randon            JR Navy                     6.73m  -0.9  22-01.00 
     6.56m(0.3) FOUL(1.3) 6.73m(-0.9) 6.10m(-2.6) 6.47m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  8 Granderson, Jeremy        FR Navy                     6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75 
     6.62m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Knotts, Eliot             SO Army                     6.53m   1.4  21-05.25 
     6.39m(0.9) 6.53m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)         
 10 Gaul, Derek               SO Lehigh                   6.41m   1.0  21-00.50 
     6.05m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 6.41m(1.0)         
 11 Bobb, Jarrel              FR Lafayette                6.11m  -0.9  20-00.50 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.2) 6.11m(-0.9)         
 12 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                     6.09m   1.7  19-11.75 
     6.09m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) PASS                
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ray               JR Bucknell                15.04m   3.0  49-04.25  10   
     15.04m(3.0) 13.81m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.6) 14.71m(0.7)
  2 Prieto, Alex              JR Bucknell                14.21m   2.3  46-07.50   8   
     13.21m(3.5) 13.57m(+0.0) 13.83m(-0.1) 14.14m(-0.2) 14.21m(2.3) 13.62m(-1.1)
  3 Keller, Kevin             SO Bucknell                14.12m  +0.0  46-04.00   6   
     14.12m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.0) 13.99m(0.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-1.3)
  4 Tapper, Kevin             SO Bucknell                14.07m   1.1  46-02.00   4   
     13.53m(2.8) 13.70m(1.1) 13.72m(2.6) FOUL(+0.0) 14.00m(2.2) 14.07m(1.1)
  5 McKain, Randon            JR Navy                    14.03m   1.3  46-00.50   2   
     13.57m(+0.0) 13.82m(1.3) 14.03m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.9) 13.84m(0.3)
  6 Bobb, Jarrel              FR Lafayette               13.93m   1.3  45-08.50   1   
     FOUL(2.3) 13.72m(1.1) PASS      13.44m(-0.1) 13.88m(1.4) 13.93m(1.3)
  7 Orzol, Nick               SR Lafayette               13.84m   3.6  45-05.00 
     13.69m(1.8) 13.84m(3.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.7) 13.65m(1.1) FOUL(1.5)
  8 Park, Daniel              JR Navy                    13.46m   2.4  44-02.00 
     13.46m(2.4) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 12.92m(0.1) 13.42m(1.9)
  9 Knotts, Eliot             SO Army                    12.83m   2.2  42-01.25 
     12.83m(2.2) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.2)         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Shane              JR Army                    15.86m   52-00.50  10   
      14.56m  FOUL  15.00m  15.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Koullias, Stephen         SR Bucknell                15.85m   52-00.00   8   
      15.25m  15.44m  15.85m  15.49m  15.84m  15.50m
  3 Marcott, Quinten          SR Bucknell                15.81m   51-10.50   6   
      15.44m  15.79m  15.81m  15.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Monahan, Brian            SO Bucknell                15.71m   51-06.50   4   
      15.71m  15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Geary, Scott              SR Army                    15.53m   50-11.50   2   
      14.57m  15.53m  15.08m  FOUL  15.34m  15.30m
  6 Webster, Luke             SR Bucknell                15.40m   50-06.25   1   
      15.40m  14.62m  14.77m  15.34m  FOUL  15.19m
  7 Fellows, Jack             SO Bucknell                15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.70m  14.57m  14.96m  15.02m  FOUL  14.74m
  8 Buck, Christopher         SR Lehigh                  14.70m   48-02.75 
      13.25m  14.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Duncavage, Zachary        JR Navy                    14.55m   47-09.00 
      FOUL  14.55m  FOUL         
 10 Petett, Derrick           JR Navy                    14.37m   47-01.75 
      13.43m  14.37m  FOUL         
 11 Buffone, Thomas           SO Navy                    14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Carey, Sean               SO Holy Cross              11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  10.99m  11.12m           
 -- Foley, Christopher        FR Lehigh                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Beauchamp, Benjamin       SO Lehigh                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duncavage, Zachary        JR Navy                    58.74m     192-08  10   
      54.00m  55.41m  FOUL  57.59m  58.74m  FOUL
  2 Webster, Luke             SR Bucknell                52.51m     172-03   8   
      51.76m  52.51m  50.50m  49.68m  49.81m  50.11m
  3 Geary, Scott              SR Army                    51.97m     170-06   6   
      44.76m  FOUL  46.65m  51.97m  FOUL  46.84m
  4 Joseph, Leonard           SR Bucknell                51.24m     168-01   4   
      46.57m  45.81m  51.24m  48.65m  50.48m  FOUL
  5 Fortney, Kyle             JR Navy                    51.09m     167-07   2   
      50.84m  51.09m  49.12m  FOUL  50.23m  50.28m
  6 Beauchamp, Benjamin       SO Lehigh                  48.70m     159-09   1   
      48.70m  46.18m  FOUL  48.61m  48.64m  FOUL
  7 Jones, Shane              JR Army                    48.41m     158-10 
      44.21m  48.41m  47.50m  45.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Monahan, Brian            SO Bucknell                47.54m     156-00 
      46.20m  45.17m  46.41m  47.54m  FOUL  46.97m
  9 Mottola, Ted              SR Bucknell                45.49m     149-03 
      45.49m  FOUL  41.09m         
 10 Fellows, Jack             SO Bucknell                45.17m     148-02 
      39.07m  41.91m  45.17m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Leonard           SR Bucknell                63.70m     209-00  10   
      FOUL  61.47m  62.69m  63.70m  62.35m  FOUL
  2 Snoad, Nicholas           SR Army                    61.35m     201-03   8   
      57.63m  60.34m  61.35m  FOUL  60.50m  FOUL
  3 Geary, Scott              SR Army                    57.91m     190-00   6   
      FOUL  56.62m  55.78m  56.19m  57.91m  53.96m
  4 Duncavage, Zachary        JR Navy                    56.62m     185-09   4   
      48.35m  56.62m  FOUL  56.58m  FOUL  55.80m
  5 Buffone, Thomas           SO Navy                    55.07m     180-08   2   
      53.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.65m  55.07m
  6 Mottola, Ted              SR Bucknell                53.46m     175-05   1   
      52.00m  FOUL  51.93m  53.46m  53.20m  53.10m
  7 Maguire, Mac              JR Lafayette               53.22m     174-07 
      52.53m  51.19m  51.25m  52.70m  53.22m  53.11m
  8 Swindler, Brandon         JR Navy                    52.21m     171-03 
      52.21m  51.59m  51.27m  52.18m  48.07m  FOUL
  9 Fortney, Kyle             JR Navy                    51.25m     168-02 
      51.25m  49.42m  FOUL         
 10 Beauchamp, Benjamin       SO Lehigh                  50.70m     166-04 
      49.70m  49.76m  50.70m         
 11 Webster, Luke             SR Bucknell                50.64m     166-02 
      50.64m  FOUL  48.83m         
 12 Riley, Juannell           SO Lafayette               50.20m     164-08 
      FOUL  50.20m  FOUL         
 13 Fellows, Jack             SO Bucknell                48.39m     158-09 
      47.25m  48.39m  47.07m           
 14 Buck, Christopher         SR Lehigh                  48.20m     158-02 
      47.78m  FOUL  48.20m         
 15 Koullias, Stephen         SR Bucknell                47.71m     156-06 
      47.71m  45.40m  46.52m         
 16 Marcott, Quinten          SR Bucknell                47.70m     156-06 
      46.45m  47.70m  FOUL         
 17 Petett, Derrick           JR Navy                    45.65m     149-09 
      45.65m  FOUL  44.81m         
 18 Carey, Sean               SO Holy Cross              45.14m     148-01 
      FOUL  45.14m  FOUL         
 19 Carr, Kyle                JR Holy Cross              39.31m     129-00 
      FOUL  39.31m  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stell, Jay                FR Navy                    65.98m     216-06  10   
      64.66m  FOUL  63.04m  59.32m  65.98m  60.43m
  2 Drozd, Jacob              SO Army                    63.74m     209-01   8   
      58.62m  61.27m  FOUL  62.30m  63.65m  63.74m
  3 Miller, Peter             JR Army                    59.63m     195-08   6   
      57.22m  59.41m  59.61m  54.91m  58.76m  59.63m
  4 Yow, Joseph               FR Army                    58.53m     192-00   4   
      FOUL  58.53m  FOUL  55.85m  54.22m  56.36m
  5 Capote, David             SO Navy                    58.18m     190-10   2   
      55.31m  58.18m  FOUL  FOUL  55.81m  56.30m
  6 Luna, Chris               JR Lafayette               53.33m     175-00   1   
      53.33m  51.71m  FOUL  45.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mulrooney, Pat            FR Bucknell                51.43m     168-09 
      46.84m  49.32m  49.01m  50.40m  FOUL  51.43m
  8 Van Hoof, Alex            SO Lafayette               50.39m     165-04 
      46.46m  50.39m  FOUL  48.22m  FOUL  50.23m
  9 Foley, Christopher        FR Lehigh                  45.95m     150-09 
      45.95m  45.07m  FOUL         
 10 Montermini, Rand          SR Navy                    44.64m     146-05 
      44.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan              JR Lehigh                   11.60  -3.8    732
  2 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                     11.72  -3.8    707
  3 Castello, Chris           SO Lafayette                11.96  -3.8    659
  4 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     12.09  -3.8    633
  5 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell                 12.10  -3.8    631
  6 Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                     12.11  -3.8    629
  7 Culkin, Andrew            SO Lehigh                   12.27  -3.8    599
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                     50.52     791
  2 Castello, Chris           SO Lafayette                50.95     771
  3 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell                 51.46     749
  4 Paquin, Ryan              JR Lehigh                   51.95     727
  5 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     52.05     723
  6 Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                     52.17     717
  7 Culkin, Andrew            SO Lehigh                   52.90     686
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Culkin, Andrew            SO Lehigh                 4:37.90     694
  2 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                   4:42.99     662
  3 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                   4:49.68     621
  4 Castello, Chris           SO Lafayette              4:51.29     611
  5 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell               4:55.67     585
  6 Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                   4:56.82     578
  7 Paquin, Ryan              JR Lehigh                 5:04.93     532
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     15.46   1.8  1    795
  2 Paquin, Ryan              JR Lehigh                   15.82   0.5  2    753
  3 Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                     16.04   0.5  2    728
  4 Culkin, Andrew            SO Lehigh                   16.25   1.8  1    705
  5 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                     16.55   1.8  1    672
  6 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell                 16.74   0.5  2    652
  7 Castello, Chris           SO Lafayette                16.80   0.5  2    645
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.66 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Castello, Chris           SO Lafayette                1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.66 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Paquin, Ryan              JR Lehigh                   1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.66 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Culkin, Andrew            SO Lehigh                   1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.66 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                     1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.66 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                     1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.66 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell                 1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.66 1.68 
        O    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                     3.84m   12-07.25    573
  2 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     3.74m   12-03.25    546
  3 Castello, Chris           SO Lafayette                3.64m   11-11.25    519
  4 Paquin, Ryan              JR Lehigh                   3.54m   11-07.25    493
  5 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                     3.44m   11-03.50    467
  5 Culkin, Andrew            SO Lehigh                   3.44m   11-03.50    467
  7 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell                 2.94m    9-07.75    342
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan              JR Lehigh                   6.84m   0.5  22-05.25    776
     6.27m(-2.2) 6.57m(+0.0) 6.84m(0.5)            
  2 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                     6.34m   0.9  20-09.75    661
     6.31m(-3.4) 6.25m(-2.4) 6.34m(0.9)            
  3 Castello, Chris           SO Lafayette                6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00    657
     FOUL      6.32m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7)            
  4 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     6.21m   1.8  20-04.50    632
     6.00m(-2.0) FOUL(0.4) 6.21m(1.8)            
  5 Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                     6.19m  -0.6  20-03.75    628
     6.19m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-1.0)            
  6 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell                 6.10m  -0.7  20-00.25    608
     5.56m(0.5) 6.10m(-0.7) 5.68m(-3.3)            
  7 Culkin, Andrew            SO Lehigh                   6.02m  -1.8  19-09.00    591
     5.91m(1.1) 6.02m(-1.8) 5.90m(-1.6)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                    12.66m   41-06.50    647
      12.16m  12.55m  12.66m            
  2 Castello, Chris           SO Lafayette               11.77m   38-07.50    592
      11.54m  11.64m  11.77m            
  3 Paquin, Ryan              JR Lehigh                  11.10m   36-05.00    552
      10.96m  11.10m  10.71m            
  4 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell                10.06m   33-00.25    489
      10.06m  10.00m  9.27m            
  5 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     9.86m   32-04.25    477
      9.40m  9.51m  9.86m            
  6 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                     9.71m   31-10.25    468
      9.71m  9.67m  9.59m            
  7 Culkin, Andrew            SO Lehigh                   8.32m   27-03.75    385
      8.05m  8.32m  8.01m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan              JR Lehigh                  39.23m     128-08    649
      36.68m  39.23m  FOUL            
  2 Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                    38.44m     126-01    633
      33.25m  38.44m  38.27m            
  3 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                    33.07m     108-06    525
      FOUL  33.07m  FOUL            
  4 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell                32.48m     106-07    513
      31.17m  32.48m  29.30m            
  5 Castello, Chris           SO Lafayette               30.76m     100-11    479
      FOUL  28.92m  30.76m            
  6 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                    29.55m      96-11    456
      27.92m  29.24m  29.55m            
  7 Culkin, Andrew            SO Lehigh                  27.49m      90-02    415
      24.15m  27.49m  23.55m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell                48.57m     159-04    567
      48.57m  FOUL  43.97m            
  2 Paquin, Ryan              JR Lehigh                  46.40m     152-03    536
      42.98m  46.40m  42.06m            
  3 Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                    44.22m     145-01    504
      44.22m  38.43m  40.39m            
  4 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                    44.08m     144-07    502
      44.08m  43.25m  42.11m            
  5 Castello, Chris           SO Lafayette               43.87m     143-11    498
      38.06m  42.38m  43.87m            
  6 Culkin, Andrew            SO Lehigh                  33.49m     109-10    349
      33.49m  27.91m  30.59m            
  7 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                    30.74m     100-10    310
      25.92m  29.53m  30.74m            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan              JR Lehigh                    6403   10   
  2 Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                      6290    8   
  3 Castello, Chris           SO Lafayette                 6110    6   
  4 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                      5983    4   
  5 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                      5924    2   
  6 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell                  5664    1   
  7 Culkin, Andrew            SO Lehigh                    5544  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   183        2) Navy                      141   
    3) Lehigh                     119.25     4) Holy Cross                 85.25
    5) Lafayette                   76.25     6) Army                       66.25
    7) Colgate                     10        8) American                    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   184        2) Army                      170   
    3) Navy                       159        4) Lehigh                     85   
    5) Lafayette                   32        6) American                   26   
    7) Colgate                     16        8) Holy Cross                 10