Recap

Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2013 05:23 PM
           Patriot League Championships 2013 - 5/3/2013 to 5/4/2013            
                          hosted by Lehigh University                          
                        Goodman Track and Field Conplex                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 31  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph, Leonard           SR Bucknell                63.70m     209-00  10   
      FOUL  61.47m  62.69m  63.70m  62.35m  FOUL
  2 Snoad, Nicholas           SR Army                    61.35m     201-03   8   
      57.63m  60.34m  61.35m  FOUL  60.50m  FOUL
  3 Geary, Scott              SR Army                    57.91m     190-00   6   
      FOUL  56.62m  55.78m  56.19m  57.91m  53.96m
  4 Duncavage, Zachary        JR Navy                    56.62m     185-09   4   
      48.35m  56.62m  FOUL  56.58m  FOUL  55.80m
  5 Buffone, Thomas           SO Navy                    55.07m     180-08   2   
      53.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.65m  55.07m
  6 Mottola, Ted              SR Bucknell                53.46m     175-05   1   
      52.00m  FOUL  51.93m  53.46m  53.20m  53.10m
  7 Maguire, Mac              JR Lafayette               53.22m     174-07 
      52.53m  51.19m  51.25m  52.70m  53.22m  53.11m
  8 Swindler, Brandon         JR Navy                    52.21m     171-03 
      52.21m  51.59m  51.27m  52.18m  48.07m  FOUL
  9 Fortney, Kyle             JR Navy                    51.25m     168-02 
      51.25m  49.42m  FOUL         
 10 Beauchamp, Benjamin       SO Lehigh                  50.70m     166-04 
      49.70m  49.76m  50.70m         
 11 Webster, Luke             SR Bucknell                50.64m     166-02 
      50.64m  FOUL  48.83m         
 12 Riley, Juannell           SO Lafayette               50.20m     164-08 
      FOUL  50.20m  FOUL         
 13 Fellows, Jack             SO Bucknell                48.39m     158-09 
      47.25m  48.39m  47.07m           
 14 Buck, Christopher         SR Lehigh                  48.20m     158-02 
      47.78m  FOUL  48.20m         
 15 Koullias, Stephen         SR Bucknell                47.71m     156-06 
      47.71m  45.40m  46.52m         
 16 Marcott, Quinten          SR Bucknell                47.70m     156-06 
      46.45m  47.70m  FOUL         
 17 Petett, Derrick           JR Navy                    45.65m     149-09 
      45.65m  FOUL  44.81m         
 18 Carey, Sean               SO Holy Cross              45.14m     148-01 
      FOUL  45.14m  FOUL         
 19 Carr, Kyle                JR Holy Cross              39.31m     129-00 
      FOUL  39.31m  FOUL         
 
Event 32  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ataman, Jimil             JR Lehigh                  55.50m     182-01  10   
      51.58m  55.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.40m
  2 Lemon, E'Lana             SR Lehigh                  55.47m     182-00   8   
      55.17m  55.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Pena, Rachel              JR Lafayette               54.56m     179-00   6   
      52.60m  54.56m  52.48m  FOUL  54.12m  FOUL
  4 Steckel, Gwen             SR Lafayette               50.62m     166-01   4   
      50.62m  49.11m  47.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Guynn, Maressa            JR Navy                    49.58m     162-08   2   
      42.14m  44.23m  48.70m  FOUL  49.58m  47.42m
  6 Brown, Teronda            JR Navy                    48.81m     160-02   1   
      47.15m  FOUL  FOUL  48.55m  48.81m  48.36m
  7 Wahls, Kathryn            SR Bucknell                47.08m     154-05 
      FOUL  46.87m  47.08m  42.44m  45.00m  42.90m
  8 Manning, Christy          JR Holy Cross              47.07m     154-05 
      46.83m  45.08m  47.07m  46.04m  41.22m  45.39m
  9 Germain, Kelcey           SR Holy Cross              46.36m     152-01 
      46.36m  45.86m  45.88m         
 10 Slaughter, Amy            FR Army                    45.13m     148-01 
      43.68m  45.13m  FOUL         
 11 Monaghan, Abigail         SR Bucknell                44.94m     147-05 
      44.94m  FOUL  42.60m         
 12 Baglio, Katie             JR Lehigh                  44.63m     146-05 
      42.90m  44.63m  43.02m         
 13 Provost, Elizabeth        FR Holy Cross              37.30m     122-04 
      35.68m  36.89m  37.30m         
 
Event 23  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vetere, Mark              SO Navy                     4.95m   16-02.75  10   
  2 Witter, Nathaniel         JR Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00   7   
  2 Dunn, Timothy             FR Holy Cross               4.50m   14-09.00   7   
  4 Van Benschoten, Mark      JR Army                     4.50m   14-09.00   4   
  5 Whitman, John             FR Lehigh                   4.50m   14-09.00   2   
  6 Drablos, Joshua           SO Navy                     4.50m   14-09.00   1   
  7 Weismiller, Scott         JR Bucknell                 4.35m   14-03.25 
  8 John, Tyler               FR Lehigh                   4.20m   13-09.25 
 -- Vetere, Adam              JR Navy                        NH            
 -- Kochert, Ryan             JR Navy                        NH            
 -- Carboni, Nick             SR Lafayette                   NH            
 -- Harris, Justin            SR Army                        NH            
 -- Mitchell, Colton          FR Lafayette                   NH            
 
Event 24  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buffinton, Elise          JR Lafayette                3.72m   12-02.50  10   
  2 Ando, Emily               JR Bucknell                 3.57m   11-08.50   8   
  3 Arndt, Mackenzie          SO Holy Cross               3.57m   11-08.50   6   
  4 Gemar, Megan              FR Army                     3.57m   11-08.50   4   
  5 Kronshage, Jordan         SR Navy                     3.57m   11-08.50   2   
  6 McGahan, Michelle         SO Holy Cross               3.42m   11-02.50   1   
  7 Jerwick, Jonelle          SO Lehigh                   3.42m   11-02.50 
  8 Schellenberger, Autumn    JR Bucknell                 3.42m   11-02.50 
  9 Neposchlan, Laurel        SO Army                     3.27m   10-08.75 
 -- Graham, Amanda            JR Navy                        NH            
 -- Rubin, Elizabeth          SR Navy                        NH            
 -- Mestre, Yanelis           SO Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Zeitvogel, Ashley         FR Army                        NH            
 -- Murphy, Claire            SO Lafayette                   NH            
 
Event 25  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Keller, Kevin             SO Bucknell                 7.12m   1.6  23-04.50  10   
     6.99m(+0.0) 7.02m(0.3) 6.88m(+0.0) 6.84m(-0.7) 6.85m(+0.0) 7.12m(1.6)
  2 Tapper, Kevin             SO Bucknell                 7.05m   0.9  23-01.75   8   
     6.80m(+0.0) 6.52m(-0.7) 6.74m(+0.0) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.82m(+0.0) 7.05m(0.9)
  3 Holmes, Ray               JR Bucknell                 7.03m   1.7  23-00.75   6   
     6.26m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) 6.92m(+0.0) 6.89m(1.1) FOUL(-0.6) 7.03m(1.7)
  4 Goldstone, Rico           SO Navy                     6.87m   0.5  22-06.50   4   
     6.40m(+0.0) 6.79m(1.6) 6.56m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6) 6.46m(-0.8) 6.87m(0.5)
  5 Prieto, Alex              JR Bucknell                 6.80m  -1.2  22-03.75   2   
     6.76m(-0.5) 6.65m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.3) 6.72m(+0.0) 6.80m(-1.2) 6.64m(0.3)
  6 Paquin, Ryan              JR Lehigh                   6.76m  +0.0  22-02.25   1   
     6.69m(+0.0) 6.76m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3)
  7 McKain, Randon            JR Navy                     6.73m  -0.9  22-01.00 
     6.56m(0.3) FOUL(1.3) 6.73m(-0.9) 6.10m(-2.6) 6.47m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  8 Granderson, Jeremy        FR Navy                     6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75 
     6.62m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Knotts, Eliot             SO Army                     6.53m   1.4  21-05.25 
     6.39m(0.9) 6.53m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)         
 10 Gaul, Derek               SO Lehigh                   6.41m   1.0  21-00.50 
     6.05m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 6.41m(1.0)         
 11 Bobb, Jarrel              FR Lafayette                6.11m  -0.9  20-00.50 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.2) 6.11m(-0.9)         
 12 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                     6.09m   1.7  19-11.75 
     6.09m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) PASS                
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cardillo, Alyssa          JR Bucknell                 5.66m   2.6  18-07.00  10   
     FOUL(1.2) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.47m(1.2) FOUL(0.3) 5.37m(4.1) 5.66m(2.6)
  2 Polite, Serenah           SO Lehigh                   5.52m   2.3  18-01.50   8   
     4.88m(1.1) 5.15m(-0.5) 5.51m(0.6) 5.47m(0.8) 5.47m(1.0) 5.52m(2.3)
  3 Romanelli, Alexandra      SR Bucknell                 5.51m   1.4  18-01.00   6   
     5.17m(2.2) 5.28m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.43m(2.8) 5.51m(1.4) 5.43m(3.3)
  4 Massey, Olivia            SR Bucknell                 5.49m   1.1  18-00.25   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.49m(1.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.5)
  5 Astor, Brooke             JR Lehigh                   5.46m   0.6  17-11.00   2   
     5.27m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.46m(0.6) 5.23m(0.7) FOUL(0.1) 5.40m(2.6)
  6 Powell, Brittany          SO Lafayette                5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75   1   
     5.39m(1.9) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.43m(+0.0) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(3.2)
  7 Barnum, Sarah             SO Navy                     5.24m   0.8  17-02.25 
     5.20m(1.0) 5.24m(0.8) 5.20m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.0) 5.22m(1.6)
  8 Majchrzak, McKenzie       SR Army                     5.20m  -0.7  17-00.75 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.20m(-0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(1.9)
  9 Hornock, Sasha            SR Bucknell                 5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.4) 5.12m(+0.0)         
 10 Romano, Marissa           SO Holy Cross               5.08m  -0.1  16-08.00 
     FOUL(2.3) 4.66m(0.1) 5.08m(-0.1)           
 11 Brogiolo, MaryGrace       SO Holy Cross               5.05m   2.1  16-07.00 
     5.05m(2.1) 4.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 McDonald, Devon           FR Bucknell                 4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     FOUL(3.0) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.64m(2.3)         
 13 Flood, Mariel             JR Holy Cross               4.92m  -0.2  16-01.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.92m(-0.2)         
 14 Ffrench, Veronica         JR Navy                     4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.68m(1.0)         
 15 Mclymore, Crystan         FR Navy                     4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50 
     4.66m(2.2) 4.81m(+0.0) 4.73m(-1.2)         
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stell, Jay                FR Navy                    65.98m     216-06  10   
      64.66m  FOUL  63.04m  59.32m  65.98m  60.43m
  2 Drozd, Jacob              SO Army                    63.74m     209-01   8   
      58.62m  61.27m  FOUL  62.30m  63.65m  63.74m
  3 Miller, Peter             JR Army                    59.63m     195-08   6   
      57.22m  59.41m  59.61m  54.91m  58.76m  59.63m
  4 Yow, Joseph               FR Army                    58.53m     192-00   4   
      FOUL  58.53m  FOUL  55.85m  54.22m  56.36m
  5 Capote, David             SO Navy                    58.18m     190-10   2   
      55.31m  58.18m  FOUL  FOUL  55.81m  56.30m
  6 Luna, Chris               JR Lafayette               53.33m     175-00   1   
      53.33m  51.71m  FOUL  45.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mulrooney, Pat            FR Bucknell                51.43m     168-09 
      46.84m  49.32m  49.01m  50.40m  FOUL  51.43m
  8 Van Hoof, Alex            SO Lafayette               50.39m     165-04 
      46.46m  50.39m  FOUL  48.22m  FOUL  50.23m
  9 Foley, Christopher        FR Lehigh                  45.95m     150-09 
      45.95m  45.07m  FOUL         
 10 Montermini, Rand          SR Navy                    44.64m     146-05 
      44.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Membreno, Alix            JR Navy                    42.66m     139-11  10   
      42.66m  FOUL  41.48m  39.76m  41.84m  37.92m
  2 Bradway, Bonny            JR Army                    42.04m     137-11   8   
      36.42m  FOUL  39.60m  38.38m  38.50m  42.04m
  3 Hunsberger, Allyx         JR Lafayette               41.03m     134-07   6   
      40.54m  39.93m  38.94m  39.81m  41.03m  40.00m
  4 Miller, Nicole            JR Army                    40.87m     134-01   4   
      37.30m  36.36m  FOUL  40.87m  40.13m  39.84m
  5 Wardle, Gabrielle         FR Lehigh                  40.22m     131-11   2   
      40.22m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  39.76m  FOUL
  6 Deskins, Carly            SO Lehigh                  40.01m     131-03   1   
      36.22m  40.01m  38.21m  38.28m  36.62m  35.98m
  7 Siegrist, Tayler          SR Bucknell                38.07m     124-11 
      37.70m  37.84m  37.39m  37.38m  FOUL  38.07m
  8 Vukmanic, Adriana         FR Lehigh                  37.31m     122-05 
      35.41m  37.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Manning, Christy          JR Holy Cross              37.18m     122-00 
      36.53m  37.18m  32.09m           
 10 Romero, Melissa           JR Lehigh                  35.92m     117-10 
      35.92m  FOUL  34.98m         
 11 Norris, Erin              SO Bucknell                34.39m     112-10 
      34.39m  34.04m  32.83m         
 12 Rennekamp, Morgan         FR Army                    32.41m     106-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.41m         
 
Event 39  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galvin, Christopher       SR Navy                  29:57.26   10   
  2 Johnson, Christopher      SR Colgate               30:42.56    8   
  3 Leininger, Mark           SR American              30:42.78    6   
  4 Mueller, Tyler            JR Lehigh                30:43.51    4   
  5 Pope, John                JR American              30:44.76    2   
  6 Miller, James             JR Lehigh                30:56.69    1   
  7 Mahalsky, Ryan            SO Lehigh                31:33.13  
  8 Ward, Kendall             JR Army                  31:36.23  
  9 McGowan, Michael          SO Bucknell              31:37.45  
 10 Woermer, Tom              SO American              32:17.72  
 11 Brinton, Sam              JR Lafayette             33:39.03  
 -- Cicchetti, John           SO Holy Cross                 DNF  
 
Event 40  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byrne, Brigid             SR Navy                  35:40.28   10   
  2 Beveridge, Annie Norah    SO Navy                  37:03.08    8   
  3 DiPietrantonio, Montana   SO Bucknell              37:05.30    6   
  4 Berard, Victoria          SR Lehigh                37:30.75    4   
  5 van den Heuvel, Sandra    JR Holy Cross            38:16.42    2   
  6 Blackburn, Jacqueline     SR Navy                  38:26.01    1   
  7 Galante, Marissa          JR Lehigh                38:49.40  
  8 Bryan, Stephanie          JR Bucknell              39:17.25  
  9 Weiner, Arielle           FR Lehigh                39:32.17  
 10 Quandt, Kathryn           FR Navy                  39:58.86  
 11 Nelson, Michelle          FR Navy                  39:59.46  
 12 Busby, Jillian            SR Army                  40:35.80  
 13 O'Connor, Morgan          FR Navy                  41:17.42  
 
Event 43  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan              JR Lehigh                   11.60  -3.8    732
  2 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                     11.72  -3.8    707
  3 Castello, Chris           SO Lafayette                11.96  -3.8    659
  4 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     12.09  -3.8    633
  5 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell                 12.10  -3.8    631
  6 Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                     12.11  -3.8    629
  7 Culkin, Andrew            SO Lehigh                   12.27  -3.8    599
 
Event 43  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan              JR Lehigh                   6.84m   0.5  22-05.25    776
     6.27m(-2.2) 6.57m(+0.0) 6.84m(0.5)            
  2 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                     6.34m   0.9  20-09.75    661
     6.31m(-3.4) 6.25m(-2.4) 6.34m(0.9)            
  3 Castello, Chris           SO Lafayette                6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00    657
     FOUL      6.32m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7)            
  4 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     6.21m   1.8  20-04.50    632
     6.00m(-2.0) FOUL(0.4) 6.21m(1.8)            
  5 Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                     6.19m  -0.6  20-03.75    628
     6.19m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-1.0)            
  6 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell                 6.10m  -0.7  20-00.25    608
     5.56m(0.5) 6.10m(-0.7) 5.68m(-3.3)            
  7 Culkin, Andrew            SO Lehigh                   6.02m  -1.8  19-09.00    591
     5.91m(1.1) 6.02m(-1.8) 5.90m(-1.6)            
 
Event 43  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                    12.66m   41-06.50    647
      12.16m  12.55m  12.66m            
  2 Castello, Chris           SO Lafayette               11.77m   38-07.50    592
      11.54m  11.64m  11.77m            
  3 Paquin, Ryan              JR Lehigh                  11.10m   36-05.00    552
      10.96m  11.10m  10.71m            
  4 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell                10.06m   33-00.25    489
      10.06m  10.00m  9.27m            
  5 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     9.86m   32-04.25    477
      9.40m  9.51m  9.86m            
  6 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                     9.71m   31-10.25    468
      9.71m  9.67m  9.59m            
  7 Culkin, Andrew            SO Lehigh                   8.32m   27-03.75    385
      8.05m  8.32m  8.01m            
 
Event 43  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     1.92m    6-03.50    731
  2 Castello, Chris           SO Lafayette                1.86m    6-01.25    679
  3 Paquin, Ryan              JR Lehigh                   1.83m    6-00.00    653
  3 Culkin, Andrew            SO Lehigh                   1.83m    6-00.00    653
  3 Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                     1.83m    6-00.00    653
  6 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                     1.68m    5-06.00    528
  6 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell                 1.68m    5-06.00    528
 
Event 43  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weir, Nathan              FR Army                     50.52     791
  2 Castello, Chris           SO Lafayette                50.95     771
  3 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell                 51.46     749
  4 Paquin, Ryan              JR Lehigh                   51.95     727
  5 Kittle, Christopher       SO Army                     52.05     723
  6 Fowler, Christopher       SR Navy                     52.17     717
  7 Culkin, Andrew            SO Lehigh                   52.90     686
 
Event 44  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             JR Lehigh                   14.38   0.3  1    925
  2 Wardle, Gabrielle         FR Lehigh                   15.67  -0.1  2    755
  3 Read, Michaela            FR Bucknell                 15.81  -0.1  2    738
  4 Bates, Natalie            SO Lehigh                   15.91  -0.1  2    725
  5 Parise, Alexandra         SO Holy Cross               16.74  -0.1  2    626
  5 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                     16.74   0.3  1    626
  7 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                     16.76   0.3  1    624
  8 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SO Holy Cross               16.77   0.3  1    623
 
Event 44  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wardle, Gabrielle         FR Lehigh                   1.68m    5-06.00    830
  2 Astor, Brooke             JR Lehigh                   1.62m    5-03.75    759
  3 Read, Michaela            FR Bucknell                 1.56m    5-01.25    689
  3 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SO Holy Cross               1.56m    5-01.25    689
  3 Parise, Alexandra         SO Holy Cross               1.56m    5-01.25    689
  6 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                     1.53m    5-00.25    655
  6 Bates, Natalie            SO Lehigh                   1.53m    5-00.25    655
  8 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                     1.41m    4-07.50    523
 
Event 44  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SO Holy Cross              11.36m   37-03.25    619
      10.69m  10.83m  11.36m            
  2 Astor, Brooke             JR Lehigh                  10.40m   34-01.50    556
      8.73m  10.40m  PASS            
  3 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                    10.19m   33-05.25    542
      9.53m  9.69m  10.19m            
  4 Bates, Natalie            SO Lehigh                   9.87m   32-04.75    521
      9.35m  9.27m  9.87m            
  5 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                     9.53m   31-03.25    499
      8.92m  9.53m  8.19m            
  6 Read, Michaela            FR Bucknell                 9.33m   30-07.50    486
      8.41m  8.89m  9.33m            
  7 Wardle, Gabrielle         FR Lehigh                   9.26m   30-04.75    481
      9.13m  9.26m  FOUL            
  8 Parise, Alexandra         SO Holy Cross               8.96m   29-04.75    462
      8.96m  FOUL  8.69m            
 
Event 44  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             JR Lehigh                   26.19   1.3    781
  2 Bates, Natalie            SO Lehigh                   27.01   1.3    711
  3 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                     27.91   1.3    638
  4 Danilack, Lindsey         JR Army                     27.97   1.3    633
  5 Wardle, Gabrielle         FR Lehigh                   28.31   1.3    607
  6 Read, Michaela            FR Bucknell                 28.62   1.3    583
  7 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SO Holy Cross               29.42   1.3    523
  8 Parise, Alexandra         SO Holy Cross               29.45   1.3    521
 
Event 13  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Kyler             SR Army                     14.23Q  2.5  1 
  2 Lupica, Christian         SO Bucknell                 14.31Q -1.2  2 
  3 Ryan, Thomas              SR Army                     14.56Q -1.2  2 
  4 Simmonds, Mitch           SR Navy                     14.66Q  2.5  1 
  5 Andrews, Taylor           FR Army                     14.72Q -1.2  2 
  6 Holland, James            JR Army                     14.83Q  2.5  1 
  7 Reynolds, Grant           FR Bucknell                 14.80q -1.2  2 
  8 Hugin, Robert             SO Lehigh                   15.15q  2.5  1 
  9 Orzol, Nick               SR Lafayette                15.17   2.5  1 
 10 Losee, Isaac              JR Navy                     15.23   2.5  1 
 11 St. Cyr, Thomas           JR Holy Cross               15.57   2.5  1 
 12 Moczula, Timothy          JR Holy Cross               15.58  -1.2  2 
 13 Coulter, Paul             JR Holy Cross               15.71  -1.2  2 
 14 Brown, Jason              SR Bucknell                 15.73  -1.2  2 
 15 Deniro, Domenic           FR Lehigh                   15.89   2.5  1 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             JR Lehigh                   14.21Q  2.3  2 
  2 Love, Kaitlyn             SR Army                     14.92Q -3.2  1 
  3 Haney, Chrissy            FR Bucknell                 15.35Q  2.3  2 
  4 Polite, Serenah           SO Lehigh                   15.44Q -3.2  1 
  5 Harris, Dejana            FR Lafayette                15.60Q -3.2  1 
  6 Trout, Sally              FR Lafayette                15.66Q  2.3  2 
  7 Arndt, Mackenzie          SO Holy Cross               15.81q -3.2  1 
  8 Mann, Madison             FR Colgate                  15.95q -3.2  1 
  9 Newhaller, Samantha       JR Navy                     16.21   2.3  2 
 10 Sainato, Emilia           SO Holy Cross               16.22   2.3  2 
 11 Welton, Avrie             FR Army                     16.48   2.3  2 
 12 Graham, Amanda            JR Navy                     16.93  -3.2  1 
 13 Rennekamp, Morgan         FR Army                     17.20   2.3  2 
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Justin             SR Bucknell                 10.89Q -1.1  1 
  2 Otieno, Martin            JR Lehigh                   10.95Q -1.5  2 
  3 Eaton Hall, Jacob         JR Bucknell                 11.05Q -1.1  1 
  4 Wilkes, Jason             JR Army                     11.07Q -1.5  2 
  5 Riley, Kamal              JR Bucknell                 11.07Q -1.1  1 
  6 Najbar, Patryk            JR Bucknell                 11.20Q -1.5  2 
  7 Bogaard, Brett            JR Navy                     11.14q -1.1  1 
  8 Goldstone, Rico           SO Navy                     11.23q -1.5  2 
  9 Smitelli, Michael         FR Lafayette                11.30  -1.1  1 
 10 Cobbs, Brian              SR Army                     11.37  -1.1  1 
 11 Roses, Jordan             FR Lafayette                11.38  -1.5  2 
 12 Techiera, Michael         SO Holy Cross               11.39  -1.5  2 
 13 Tran, Vuong               SO Holy Cross               11.49  -1.1  1 
 14 Robinson, David           JR Lafayette                11.50  -1.5  2 
 15 Konigsberg, Benjamin      FR Lehigh                   11.83  -1.5  2 
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie        JR Holy Cross               11.92Q  2.6  2 
  2 Nagotko, Kim              SO Bucknell                 12.28Q +0.0  1 
  3 Hornock, Sasha            SR Bucknell                 12.19Q  2.6  2 
  4 Ridgway, Jessica          SR Navy                     12.57Q +0.0  1 
  5 Tabin, Brianna            SO Holy Cross               12.50Q  2.6  2 
  6 Forte, Melanie            SR Holy Cross               12.65Q +0.0  1 
  7 Carter, Halie             SO Lehigh                   12.68q  2.6  2 
  8 Reid, Samantha            SO Army                     12.71q  2.6  2 
  9 Keen, Erin                FR Lafayette                12.73   2.6  2 
 10 Bobinski, Kathryn         SO Holy Cross               12.78  +0.0  1 
 11 Smith, Khaaleedah         SR Lehigh                   12.80  +0.0  1 
 12 Slotnick, Kristin         SR Lehigh                   12.97  +0.0  1 
 13 Dodge, Madeline           SO Holy Cross               13.09   2.6  2 
 
Event 41  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Army                                                7:30.90   10   
     1) Fisher, Nathan SO               2) Russell, Kevin SR              
     3) Green, Matthias JR              4) Spees, Stevyn FR               
  2 Navy                                                7:32.10    8   
     1) Shaw, Joshua SR                 2) Rynning, Sean JR               
     3) Kingsland, Joshua SO            4) Kennedy, Weston JR             
  3 Bucknell                                            7:33.07    6   
     1) Jagelsky, Alex SO               2) Oesterlin, Chris JR            
     3) Johnson, Michael FR             4) Westwood, John FR              
  4 Lehigh                                              7:39.02    4   
     1) Wilkinson, Kenneth JR           2) Voorhees, Simon SO             
     3) Biler, Mitchell SO              4) Watson, Christopher SO         
  5 Holy Cross                                          7:41.68    2   
     1) Keefer, Lucas FR                2) Dutton, Trevor SO              
     3) McGrath, Samuel JR              4) Athanasidy, Nicholas JR        
  6 Colgate                                             7:50.51    1   
     1) Cummings, Richard SO            2) Harper, Nicholas SO            
     3) Oliva, Stefan SO                4) Zeosky, Jonathan FR            
  7 Lafayette                                           8:23.31  
     1) Hargwood, Derrick JR            2) McMurray, Matt FR              
     3) Haff, Andrew SO                 4) Day, Thomas FR                 
 
Event 42  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell                                            8:53.67   10   
     1) Waksmunski, Emily JR            2) Horleman, Erin JR              
     3) Braunegg, Beth JR               4) Tolli, Caroline SR             
  2 Lehigh                                              8:55.54    8   
     1) Ryan, Kathleen SR               2) Pietrosh, Lauren SR            
     3) Perry, Julia SR                 4) Kendzor, Jessica JR            
  3 Holy Cross                                          8:55.82    6   
     1) Mitchell, Abigail SO            2) Brekka, Kathleen SR            
     3) Carley, Caroline FR             4) Gorski, Brittany SR            
  4 Navy                                                9:05.00    4   
     1) Welker, Ashley FR               2) Mulkey, Amanda FR              
     3) Harvey, Meghan FR               4) Zell, Madeline JR              
  5 Army                                                9:15.72    2   
     1) King, Rachel SO                 2) Moton, Elizabeth SO            
     3) Sutherland, Allie JR            4) Comfort, Jennifer SO           
  6 American                                            9:16.20    1   
     1) Sullivan, Julia JR              2) Budris, Kelseagh FR            
     3) Tyburski, Ali JR                4) Oladeji, Anike FR              
  7 Lafayette                                           9:48.12  
     1) Senters, Kelly SR               2) St. Onge, Jennifer SR          
     3) Farber, Hallie JR               4) Muschlitz, Julissa SR          
  8 Colgate                                             9:53.00  
     1) Hanrahan, Emily SO              2) Davidson, Caroline FR          
     3) LeBihan, Gabrielle FR           4) Callahan, Ellen SR             
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monroe, Devin             SR Lehigh                   21.89Q -2.2  3 
  2 Hicks, Justin             SR Bucknell                 22.08Q -1.6  1 
  3 Otieno, Martin            JR Lehigh                   22.21Q -2.7  2 
  4 Bogaard, Brett            JR Navy                     22.00Q -2.2  3 
  5 Batiste, Austin           FR Navy                     22.31Q -2.7  2 
  6 Riley, Kamal              JR Bucknell                 22.65Q -1.6  1 
  7 Eaton Hall, Jacob         JR Bucknell                 22.18q -2.2  3 
  8 Najbar, Patryk            JR Bucknell                 22.56q -2.7  2 
  9 Mahoney, Justin           SO Lehigh                   22.65  -2.7  2 
 10 Goldstone, Rico           SO Navy                     22.70  -2.7  2 
 11 Hepp, Nick                SR Lafayette                22.76  -1.6  1 
 12 Taylor, Patrick           SO Army                     22.77  -2.2  3 
 13 Roses, Jordan             FR Lafayette                22.93  -1.6  1 
 14 Wilkes, Jason             JR Army                     22.95  -1.6  1 
 15 Cadiente, Jeremy          JR Navy                     22.99  -2.2  3 
 16 Hoffman, Michael          JR Army                     23.05  -1.6  1 
 17 Techiera, Michael         SO Holy Cross               23.07  -2.2  3 
 18 Smitelli, Michael         FR Lafayette                23.52  -1.6  1 
 19 Abacherli, Dominic        FR Holy Cross               23.91  -2.7  2 
 
Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie        JR Holy Cross               24.84Q -0.3  1 
  2 Smith, Devin              FR Lafayette                25.42Q -1.2  3 
  3 Zymet, Jennifer           JR Bucknell                 25.55Q -1.8  2 
  4 Albergo, Danielle         JR Lehigh                   25.37Q -0.3  1 
  5 Hornock, Sasha            SR Bucknell                 25.59Q -1.2  3 
  6 Minella, Alicia           SO Colgate                  26.20Q -1.8  2 
  7 Nagotko, Kim              SO Bucknell                 25.62q -1.2  3 
  8 Ridgway, Jessica          SR Navy                     25.89q -0.3  1 
  9 Donarski, Katrina         SO Army                     26.15  -0.3  1 
 10 Smith, Khaaleedah         SR Lehigh                   26.16  -0.3  1 
 11 Carpenter, Catherine      FR Colgate                  26.40  -0.3  1 
 12 Slotnick, Kristin         SR Lehigh                   26.41  -1.2  3 
 13 Shubrick, Payton          SO Holy Cross               26.50  -1.8  2 
 14 Tabin, Brianna            SO Holy Cross               26.52  -1.8  2 
 15 McManus, Elizabeth        SR Lehigh                   26.60  -0.3  1 
 16 Reid, Samantha            SO Army                     26.74  -1.8  2 
 17 Forte, Melanie            SR Holy Cross               26.81  -1.2  3 
 18 Bobinski, Kathryn         SO Holy Cross               26.91  -1.8  2 
 19 O'Brien, Casey            FR Lafayette                27.07  -1.2  3 
 20 Gordon, Ashley            SR Army                     27.88  -1.2  3 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                    44        2) Lehigh                     43   
    3) Navy                        38        4) Lafayette                  27   
    5) Army                        18        6) Holy Cross                 15   
    7) American                     1                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Navy                        51        2) Bucknell                   50   
    3) Army                        46        4) Lehigh                     12   
    5) Colgate                      9        5) Holy Cross                  9   
    7) American                     8        8) Lafayette                   1