Recap

<HTML>
<BODY>
<P>
<PRE>
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2012 04:48 PM
                       Virginia Swashbuckle - 3/24/2012                        
                              Charlottesville, VA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Jordan              James Madiso           11.79      11.88Q  1.3  1 
  2 Flower, Abigail              Liberty                11.88      12.03Q  1.7  2 
  3 Layne, Meme                  Liberty                11.99      12.08Q  1.3  3 
  4 Williams, Danielle           Virginia               12.14      11.94q  1.3  1 
  5 Powell, Ronnie               Virginia-Lyn           12.24      12.23q  1.7  2 
  6 Spruel, Sherri               Liberty                12.30      12.47q  1.3  3 
  7 Samuels, Shanteana           Wagner                 12.44      12.66q  1.3  1 
  8 Woods, S'Kaylah              Virginia Uni           12.44      12.66q  1.7  2 
  9 Robinson, G'Ana              Virginia Uni           12.38      12.70   1.3  3 
 10 Williams, Ashley             James Madiso           12.13      12.76   1.7  2 
 11 Price, Indya                 Bowie State            12.66      12.93   1.3  1 
 12 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian               13.01      13.02   1.3  3 
 13 Reid, Samantha               Army                   12.81      13.07   1.3  1 
 14 Roose, Katherine             Army                   12.81      13.09   1.3  1 
 15 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               12.80      13.22   1.3  3 
 16 Christian, Crystal           Army                   12.14      13.23   1.3  1 
 17 Wright, Brianna              Moravian               13.00      13.24   1.3  3 
 18 Penn, Rayshawn               Bowie State            12.98      13.37   1.7  2 
 19 Cameron, Olivia              Virginia Uni           12.77      13.59   1.7  2 
 20 George, Jade                 Bowie State            12.79      13.61   1.3  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Jordan              James Madiso           11.88      12.20   2.9  10   
  2 Williams, Danielle           Virginia               11.94      12.27   2.9   8   
  3 Flower, Abigail              Liberty                12.03      12.60   2.9   6   
  4 Powell, Ronnie               Virginia-Lyn           12.23      12.72   2.9   5   
  5 Spruel, Sherri               Liberty                12.47      12.74   2.9   4   
  6 Woods, S'Kaylah              Virginia Uni           12.66      12.82   2.9   3   
  7 Samuels, Shanteana           Wagner                 12.66      12.92   2.9   2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jordan              James Madiso           24.30      24.15  -0.8  1  10   
  2 Lavender, Jordan             Virginia               24.25      24.23  -0.8  1   8   
  3 Morris, Ciarra               James Madiso           24.92      24.85  -0.8  1   6   
  4 Woods, S'Kaylah              Virginia Uni           25.32      25.71  -0.8  1   5   
  5 Davis, Shayla                Bowie State            26.62      25.75  +0.0  2   4   
  6 Simmons, Destiny             James Madiso           24.97      25.76  -0.8  1   3   
  7 Williams, Ashley             James Madiso           25.45      25.79  -0.8  1   2   
  8 Burggraf, Meghan             Liberty                26.50      25.95  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Price, Indya                 Bowie State            26.04      26.03  +0.0  2 
 10 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                25.70      26.16  -0.8  1 
 11 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian               26.32      26.16  +0.0  2 
 12 Coffey, Crishonda            Bowie State            27.81      26.48   0.4  3 
 13 Reid, Samantha               Army                   26.21      26.66  +0.0  2 
 14 Wright, Brianna              Moravian               27.83      26.90   0.4  3 
 15 Penn, Rayshawn               Bowie State            27.78      27.04   0.4  3 
 16 DeVita, Sarah                Virginia               26.50      28.56  +0.0  2 
 17 Vanek, Allison               Moravian               28.75      28.56   0.4  3 
 18 Minnis, Daria                Bowie State                       28.91   0.4  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kimbers, Amanda              Georgetown             54.80      55.03   1  10   
  2 Stoudenmire, Tenille         Georgetown             54.80      56.80   1   8   
  3 Donarski, Katrina            Army                   57.08      57.51   1   6   
  4 Evins, Francyna              Wagner                 57.87      58.20   1   5   
  5 Davis, Shayla                Bowie State            57.04      58.88   1   4   
  6 Warren, Elisabeth            Fordham                57.52      58.90   1   3   
  7 Stokes, Jordan               Virginia               58.00      59.10   1   2   
  8 Lott, Jamie                  James Madiso           58.68      59.21   1   1   
  9 Lott, Jaquonna               James Madiso           59.85      59.63   3 
 10 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               59.16      59.97   2 
 11 Bridges, Kiara               Liberty                59.00    1:00.14   2 
 12 Brazile, Briana              Virginia               59.80    1:00.71   2 
 13 Poore, Gabrielle             James Madiso         1:00.33    1:00.74   3 
 14 Spector, Victoria            Wagner               1:05.44    1:00.96   3 
 15 Pereira, Kelly               Wagner                 59.22    1:01.08   2 
 16 Murray, Bria                 Georgetown             59.00    1:02.57   2 
 17 Gordon, Ashley               Army                   59.20    1:02.83   2 
 18 Fitzgerald, Kellen           Fordham              1:00.92    1:04.38   3 
 19 Kemp, La'angenise            Virginia Uni         1:04.00    1:08.35   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potasinski, Tasia            Virginia             2:14.51    2:14.25   10   
  2 Fagade, Titi                 Fordham              2:16.00    2:14.94    8   
  3 McGehee, Jayna               Virginia             2:17.00    2:15.52    6   
  4 Wimbush, Amanda              Liberty              2:16.30    2:15.57    5   
  5 Connolly, Kelly              Fordham              2:13.00    2:15.83    4   
  6 Dowdy, Shalala               Army                 2:16.46    2:16.00    3   
  7 Barber, Rosemary             Virginia             2:13.00    2:16.51    2   
  8 Sheaffer, Morgan             James Madiso         2:13.78    2:16.68    1   
  9 Weatherly, Jennifer          Virginia             2:13.46    2:16.92  
 10 Bivona, Alexis               Wagner               2:17.55    2:17.12  
 11 Finley, London               Georgetown           2:18.00    2:17.89  
 12 Landry, Kristen              James Madiso         2:14.06    2:19.21  
 13 Sutherland, Allie            Army                 2:17.28    2:19.76  
 14 Seymour, Kelsey              James Madiso         2:20.33    2:21.28  
 15 Williams, Brittany           Bowie State          2:22.00    2:21.97  
 16 Ruggiero, Kristina           Moravian             2:24.68    2:22.60  
 17 Lauro, Samantha              Wagner               2:19.33    2:22.63  
 18 Robinson, Brinae             Virginia Uni         2:23.45    2:24.76  
 19 Lewis-Johnson, Tori          Bowie State          2:28.00    2:26.18  
 20 Kirk, Cameo                  Wagner               2:18.55    2:27.30  
 21 Butler, Jasmine              Bowie State          2:24.00    2:30.27  
 22 Green, Chela                 Georgetown           2:22.00    2:31.95  
 23 Smilgis, Jennifer            Moravian             2:29.65    2:33.75  
 24 Parodi, Jennifer             Moravian             2:37.83    2:46.11  
 25 Burns, Alexandria            Virginia Uni         2:43.83    3:01.08  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Catherine             Virginia             4:30.00    4:30.83   10   
  2 Ley, Chelsea                 Virginia             4:35.00    4:35.54    8   
  3 Strehler, Barbara            Virginia             4:35.00    4:37.22    6   
  4 Stevens, Kathleen            Virginia             4:32.00    4:38.10    5   
  5 Gregory, Meaghan             Georgetown           4:42.00    4:41.25    4   
  6 France, Chelsea              Virginia             4:35.00    4:41.76    3   
  7 Karabinus, Ariel             Virginia             4:35.00    4:42.67    2   
  8 Dasilva, Shanique            Georgetown           4:40.00    4:44.44    1   
  9 Arsenault, Anisa             Fordham              4:49.00    4:47.02  
 10 Walsh, Kristen               Georgetown           4:40.00    4:47.36  
 11 Langton, Kelsey              James Madiso         4:44.27    4:48.81  
 12 Davis, Ashley                Fordham              4:50.35    4:50.23  
 13 Zarger, Lauren               Virginia             4:48.00    4:52.41  
 14 Hagen, Rachel                James Madiso         4:54.18    4:55.61  
 15 Menefee, Anne                Virginia             4:48.00    4:56.22  
 16 O'Connor, Mairin             Fordham              4:40.00    4:59.14  
 17 Wolf, Heather                Wagner               5:01.55    5:01.63  
 18 Spector, Victoria            Wagner               5:02.00    5:03.74  
 19 Ferrance, Jacki              James Madiso         5:01.43    5:08.60  
 20 Robinson, Brinae             Virginia Uni         5:20.00    5:12.65  
 21 Fredrickson, Taylor          Wagner               5:02.30    5:13.38  
 22 Gillard, Tamara              Virginia Uni         5:17.00    5:18.07  
 23 Serpe, Dominique             Wagner               5:05.44    5:20.92  
 24 Lambright, Emily             Moravian             5:17.00    5:22.87  
 25 Prakel, Mary                 Army                 4:35.00    5:26.50  
 26 Gillard, Savanah             Virginia Uni         5:23.00    5:28.99  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Junta, Lisa                  Army                17:16.54   17:15.97   10   
  2 O'Donnell, Elizabeth         Army                17:30.55   17:16.04    8   
  3 King, Rachel                 Army                17:52.96   18:31.71    6   
  4 DelCasale, Claire            Moravian            19:19.40   20:00.53    5   
  5 Hallowell, Megan             Moravian            20:04.29   20:05.60    4   
  6 Goldberg, Jessie             Moravian            20:25.52   21:08.49    3   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                14.54      14.23Q  0.8  1 
  2 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                13.87      14.38q  0.8  1 
  3 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                   14.53      14.85q  0.8  1 
  4 Dawson, Tiffany              Wagner                 15.27      15.08q  0.8  1 
  5 Sheppard, Averie             Fordham                15.29      15.48q  0.8  1 
  6 Newman, Courtnay             Fordham                15.94      15.99q  0.8  1 
  7 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               15.99      16.29q  0.8  1 
 -- Vecchio, Giana               Moravian               18.90         NT   0.4  2 
 -- DeVita, Sarah                Virginia               15.10         NT   0.4  2 
 -- Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian               18.90         NT   0.4  2 
 -- Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso           14.44         NT   0.4  2 
 -- Waddell, Jasmine             James Madiso           14.04         NT   0.4  2 
 -- Sainvil, Diana               Georgetown             14.68         NT   0.4  2 
 -- Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                15.47         NT   0.4  2 
 -- Johnson, Christina           Army                   15.31         NT   0.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Waddell, Jasmine             James Madiso                      14.67   1.1  2  10   
  2 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                14.38      14.75   1.1  1   8   
  3 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                14.23      14.79   1.1  1   6   
  4 Sainvil, Diana               Georgetown                        15.14   1.1  2   5   
  5 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                   14.85      15.15   1.1  1   4   
  6 Dawson, Tiffany              Wagner                 15.08      15.69   1.1  1   3   
  7 Sheppard, Averie             Fordham                15.48      15.71   1.1  1   2   
  8 Johnson, Christina           Army                              15.74   1.1  2   1   
  9 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               16.29      16.27   1.1  1 
 10 Newman, Courtnay             Fordham                15.99      16.30   1.1  1 
 11 DeVita, Sarah                Virginia                          16.31   1.1  2 
 12 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian                          17.67   1.1  2 
 13 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                           23.95   1.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Meagan            Virginia             1:02.00    1:02.73   1  10   
  2 Stuart, Kristen              Fordham              1:02.95    1:03.88   1   8   
  3 Thomas-Quickley, Verness     Bowie State          1:05.00    1:04.09   2   6   
  4 Higgins, Melissa             Fordham              1:05.00    1:04.60   2   5   
  5 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                 1:05.00    1:06.14   2   4   
  6 Staton, Whitney              James Madiso         1:03.22    1:06.16   1   3   
  7 Kaisershot, Morgan           Wagner               1:05.67    1:06.30   3   2   
  8 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty              1:03.90    1:06.66   1   1   
  9 Pereira, Emily               Wagner               1:04.67    1:06.74   2 
 10 Sheppard, Averie             Fordham              1:06.00    1:06.96   3 
 11 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian             1:05.30    1:07.70   2 
 12 Waddell, Jasmine             James Madiso         1:04.00    1:08.69   1 
 13 Mitchell, Tierra             Virginia-Lyn         1:11.56    1:09.17   3 
 14 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                 1:06.00    1:09.31   3 
 15 Patterson, Dominella         Virginia-Lyn         1:19.44    1:21.13   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West, Jennifer               Army                11:34.56   11:31.45   10   
  2 Prakel, Mary                 Army                11:27.08   11:36.89    8   
  3 Cline, Dayna                 Army                11:37.87   11:38.36    6   
  4 Tevnan, Brianna              Fordham             11:55.00   11:47.60    5   
  5 Dennis, Kelly                Wagner              12:20.94   12:18.52    4   
  6 Pacheco, Emma                Moravian            13:30.34   13:15.38    3   
  7 Tallon, Alyssa               Moravian            13:30.00   14:23.32    2   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        46.49      46.27   1  10   
     1) Spruel, Sherri                  2) Flower, Abigail                
     3) Charnuski, Olivia               4) Layne, Meme                    
  2 Virginia Union  'A'                                 47.89      49.33   1   8   
     1) Woods, S'Kaylah                 2) Robinson, G'Ana                
     3) Bentley, Alexandra              4) Cameron, Olivia                
  3 Army  'A'                                           48.57      49.34   2   6   
     1) Christian, Crystal              2) Love, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Reid, Samantha                  4) Donarski, Katrina              
  4 Fordham  'A'                                        48.03      49.42   2   5   
     1) Fagade, Titi                    2) Sheppard, Averie               
     3) Cooney, Siobhan                 4) Warren, Elisabeth              
  5 Bowie State  'B'                                    52.00     x50.95   2 
     1) Penn, Rayshawn                  2) Watson, Kayla                  
     3) Coffey, Crishonda               4) Minnis, Daria                  
  6 Virginia-Lynchburg  'A'                             49.76      51.54   2   4   
     1) Mitchell, Tierra                2) Moore, Jazmyne                 
     3) Bowling, Dashanna               4) Hargrove, Naomi                
  7 Wagner  'A'                                         48.44      57.27   2   3   
     1) Evins, Francyna                 2) Dawson, Tiffany                
     3) Macchirole, Kayleigh            4) Samuels, Shanteana             
 -- Bowie State  'A'                                    48.00        DNF   1 
     1) George, Jade                    2) Davis, Shayla                  
     3) Price, Indya                    4) Thomas-Quickley, Vernesse      
 -- Virginia  'A'                                       47.00        DNF   1 
     1) Stokes, Jordan                  2) Williams, Danielle             
     3) Gillespie, Meagan               4) Lavender, Jordan               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virginia  'A'                                     3:39.95    3:42.91   1  10   
     1) Gillespie, Meagan               2) Williams, Danielle             
     3) Fabrizio, Vanessa               4) Lavender, Jordan               
  2 Georgetown  'A'                                   3:44.00    3:44.06   1   8   
     1) Green, Chela                    2) Stoudenmire, Tenille           
     3) Kimbers, Amanda                 4) Finley, London                 
  3 James Madison  'A'                                3:48.88    3:49.31   1   6   
     1) Lott, Jamie                     2) Smith, Jaclyn                  
     3) Morris, Ciarra                  4) McAlpine, Aubrie               
  4 Fordham  'A'                                      3:49.05    3:54.85   1   5   
     1) Warren, Elisabeth               2) Stuart, Kristen                
     3) Higgins, Melissa                4) Connolly, Kelly                
  5 Virginia  'B'                                     3:55.00   x3:55.62   2 
     1) Brazile, Briana                 2) Weatherly, Jennifer            
     3) McGehee, Jayna                  4) Stokes, Jordan                 
  6 Liberty  'A'                                      3:54.39    3:56.07   1   4   
     1) Sims, Melanie                   2) McMichael, Kylie               
     3) Burggraf, Meghan                4) Bridges, Kiara                 
  7 Wagner  'A'                                       3:54.44    3:56.55   1   3   
     1) Macchirole, Kayleigh            2) Pereira, Kelly                 
     3) Pereira, Emily                  4) Evins, Francyna                
  8 Army  'A'                                         3:58.00    3:58.36   2   2   
     1) Donarski, Katrina               2) Love, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Dowdy, Shalala                  4) Roose, Katherine               
  9 Bowie State  'A'                                  3:57.59    4:01.12   2   1   
     1) Davis, Shayla                   2) Williams, Brittany             
     3) Price, Indya                    4) Lewis-Johnson, Tori            
 10 Moravian  'A'                                     4:05.00    4:08.46   2 
     1) Williamson, Lisa                2) Wright, Brianna                
     3) Redmond, Morgan                 4) Sutter, Brielle                
 11 Wagner  'B'                                       4:04.55   x4:12.49   2 
     1) Kirk, Cameo                     2) Lauro, Samantha                
     3) Bivona, Alexis                  4) Spector, Victoria              
 12 Moravian  'B'                                     4:16.00   x4:30.25   2 
     1) Smilgis, Jennifer               2) Lambright, Emily               
     3) Parodi, Jennifer                4) Ruggiero, Kristina             
 -- James Madison  'B'                                3:53.11         FS   1 
     1) Lott, Jaquonna                  2) Staton, Whitney                
     3) Poore, Gabrielle                4) Simmons, Destiny               
 -- Georgetown  'B'                                   3:55.00        DNF   1 
     1)                                 2) Walsh, Kristen                 
     3) Dasilva, Shanique               4) Sainvil, Diana                 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kianka, Emily                Virginia               1.70m      1.69m   10   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bickersteth, Pearl           Virginia               1.79m      1.64m    8   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Cronin, Moira                Virginia               1.70m     J1.64m    6   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Majchrzak, McKenzie          Army                   1.68m      1.59m    5   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Christina           Army                   1.68m     J1.59m    4   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Newman, Courtnay             Fordham                1.70m     J1.59m    3   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Miller, Brianna              Army                   1.60m     J1.59m    2   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        X   XO  XXX 
 -- Edwards, Denesha             Virginia-Lyn           1.50m         NH  
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                 1.55m         NH  
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Kemp, La'angenise            Virginia Uni           1.59m         NH  
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Jochem, Sarah                James Madiso           1.60m         NH  
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso           1.58m         NH  
     1.54 
      XPP 
 -- Wright, Alexis               Moravian               1.53m         NH  
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Abigail            Moravian               4.05m      3.95m   10   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.00 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kester, Hailey               Moravian               3.36m      3.30m    8   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Tolsma, Tami                 Liberty                3.31m     J3.30m    6   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Neposchlan, Laurel           Army                   3.40m     J3.30m    5   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Fineman, Dana                Moravian               3.35m      3.15m    4   
     3.15 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                3.80m         NH  
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ndem, Edy                    Virginia               5.74m      5.67m  -1.1  10   
     5.32m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.0) 5.67m(-1.1) 5.61m(-2.8)
  2 Abraham, Brittany            Virginia Uni           5.69m      5.49m   1.3   8   
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.49m(1.3) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.8) 5.24m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.6)
  3 Dawson, Tiffany              Wagner                 5.49m      5.36m  -1.0   6   
     5.20m(1.1) 5.06m(-0.2) 5.33m(-0.1) 5.26m(-0.3) 5.36m(-1.0) FOUL     
  4 Warren, Elisabeth            Fordham                5.46m      5.35m  -1.6   5   
     5.06m(-0.3) 4.75m(0.5) 4.88m(0.8) FOUL      5.35m(-1.6) FOUL     
  5 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty                5.73m      5.26m  +0.0   4   
     5.11m(0.2) 5.14m(0.8) FOUL(1.1) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.16m(-0.5) FOUL     
  6 Gilbert, Nicole              James Madiso           5.79m      5.11m  -1.2   3   
     5.11m(-1.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.3) 4.84m(-0.8) FOUL(-2.1)
  7 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                 5.41m      4.94m  -0.2   2   
     FOUL(-0.4) 4.94m(-0.2) 4.92m(-1.2) 4.80m(-1.7) 4.76m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.4)
  8 Vanek, Allison               Moravian               5.35m      4.83m  -1.2   1   
     4.83m(-1.2) 4.81m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.9) 4.48m(-1.0) 4.66m(-0.9) 4.58m(-1.4)
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Abraham, Brittany            Virginia Uni          11.88m     11.93m  -0.7  10   
     11.93m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.4) 11.23m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6)
  2 Dawson, Tiffany              Wagner                11.94m     11.74m  -1.0   8   
     11.62m(-1.5) 11.35m(-1.7) 11.48m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.9) 11.74m(-1.0) 11.53m(-1.6)
  3 Strates, Britni              Virginia              12.32m     11.69m  -0.9   6   
     FOUL(-1.8) 11.39m(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 11.69m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.2) 11.56m(-0.9)
  4 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty               11.87m     11.34m  -1.9   5   
     FOUL      11.34m(-1.9) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                11.03m     10.97m  -0.6   4   
     10.43m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2) 10.97m(-0.6) 10.70m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7)
  6 Onyema, Krystal              Army                  11.15m     10.38m  -0.9   3   
     10.38m(-0.9) 10.13m(-1.7) 9.96m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-2.3) PASS     
  7 Lewis-Johnson, Tori          Bowie State           11.01m     10.23m  -1.0   2   
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.2) 10.23m(-1.0) FOUL      9.79m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.4)
  8 Smith, Jaclyn                James Madiso          12.13m     10.18m  -2.6   1   
     10.18m(-2.6) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Watson, Kayla                Bowie State                      10.08m  -0.7 
     9.87m(-1.7) 9.98m(-0.5) 10.08m(-0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Coffey, Crishonda            Bowie State                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Wyckoff, Christina           Wagner                11.00m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cumings, Mychelle            Liberty               15.62m     14.38m   10   
      13.91m  14.38m  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  13.66m
  2 Scott, DaQuaa                James Madiso          13.23m     12.62m    8   
      11.91m  11.76m  FOUL  12.13m  12.19m  12.62m
  3 Greene, Kristen              James Madiso          12.75m     12.31m    6   
      11.32m  11.95m  12.31m  11.19m  11.68m  11.57m
  4 Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty               12.79m     12.19m    5   
      11.48m  12.19m  11.81m  11.90m  FOUL  11.11m
  5 Anthony, Ashley              Army                  12.12m     12.12m    4   
      FOUL  11.49m  11.63m  11.68m  11.60m  12.12m
  6 Onyema, Krystal              Army                  13.20m     12.08m    3   
      11.52m  12.00m  FOUL  FOUL  12.08m  FOUL
  7 Finley, Brelyn               Bowie State           13.55m    J12.08m    2   
      11.99m  FOUL  11.70m  12.08m  11.70m  11.55m
  8 Barnes, Rachel               Liberty               13.03m     12.05m    1   
      11.22m  FOUL  11.82m  11.56m  11.98m  12.05m
  9 Peat, Brandy                 Bowie State           12.66m     11.82m  
      10.51m  11.35m  FOUL  11.82m  FOUL  11.62m
 10 Jones, Kearistan             Virginia Uni          11.50m      9.46m  
      FOUL  9.46m  FOUL           
 11 Ike, Lillian                 Virginia Uni          11.50m      8.45m  
      8.45m  8.00m  8.21m          
 -- Campbell, Kayla              Bowie State           13.06m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cumings, Mychelle            Liberty               45.00m     48.38m   10   
      FOUL  44.66m  48.38m  45.50m  FOUL  48.21m
  2 Waggoner, Jessica            Army                  46.44m     44.21m    8   
      44.21m  41.80m  FOUL  42.58m  FOUL  43.08m
  3 Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty               45.00m     42.90m    6   
      FOUL  37.87m  42.90m  41.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty               43.46m     40.56m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Moss, Christianna            James Madiso          41.70m     35.85m    4   
      33.48m  FOUL  35.57m  35.85m  FOUL  34.62m
  6 Greene, Kristen              James Madiso          39.60m     33.36m    3   
      33.36m  31.83m  31.25m  FOUL  28.94m  FOUL
  7 Anthony, Ashley              Army                  38.30m     32.97m    2   
      FOUL  32.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Tweedy, Ayanna               Bowie State           36.50m     31.62m    1   
      FOUL  28.11m  31.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Peat, Brandy                 Bowie State           36.50m     31.04m  
      31.04m  FOUL  28.12m  28.19m  27.78m  FOUL
 10 Jones, Kearistan             Virginia Uni          36.50m     30.21m  
      FOUL  30.21m  FOUL           
 11 Ike, Lillian                 Virginia Uni          36.50m     23.85m  
      FOUL  23.37m  23.85m           
 -- Harrell, Alyce               Bowie State           43.40m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laffan, Maureen              Virginia              58.21m     56.47m   10   
      56.12m  56.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bendik, Melinda              Liberty               60.43m     56.46m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  54.89m  FOUL  54.54m  56.46m
  3 Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty               49.11m     48.28m    6   
      45.92m  FOUL  FOUL  47.25m  48.28m  FOUL
  4 Jeffcoat, Makeba             Army                  45.48m     45.22m    5   
      44.62m  42.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.22m
  5 Cumings, Mychelle            Liberty               47.50m     44.85m    4   
      39.16m  39.29m  41.00m  41.12m  41.91m  44.85m
  6 Clements, Logan              Virginia              47.00m     44.82m    3   
      44.58m  44.82m  44.39m  41.96m  43.96m  44.82m
  7 May, Adrena                  James Madiso          45.00m     43.58m    2   
      FOUL  42.97m  43.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Moss, Christianna            James Madiso          45.20m     39.09m    1   
      34.61m  FOUL  36.57m  35.21m  FOUL  39.09m
  9 Scott, DaQuaa                James Madiso          45.80m     33.81m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.81m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karin, Tara                  Virginia              44.23m     43.49m   10   
      43.49m  42.50m  40.95m  40.05m  41.65m  PASS
  2 Hassell, Blair               Fordham               43.24m     41.42m    8   
      41.42m  38.58m  35.06m  35.47m  36.93m  37.05m
  3 Karin, Abbey                 Virginia              45.00m     41.28m    6   
      41.21m  41.28m  40.27m  40.03m  37.87m  38.69m
  4 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty               41.44m     39.16m    5   
      FOUL  37.32m  36.94m  39.16m  35.60m  38.50m
  5 Kratz, Rebecca               Army                  40.14m     37.14m    4   
      FOUL  35.17m  34.12m  33.99m  37.14m  FOUL
  6 Bradway, Bonny               Army                  40.00m     36.63m    3   
      34.19m  36.63m  35.31m  34.77m  35.08m  34.91m
  7 Odunze, Chisom               Army                  38.37m     36.55m    2   
      34.51m  34.78m  36.55m  35.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Esden, Grace                 Liberty               33.48m     32.49m    1   
      FOUL  32.49m  30.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty               34.94m     30.38m  
      FOUL  30.38m  30.18m  FOUL  29.13m  FOUL
 10 Harrell, Alyce               Bowie State           32.67m     26.40m  
      26.40m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gurley, Bryan                Virginia Uni           10.66      10.70Q  1.1  1 
  2 Asante, Maxwell              Liberty                10.78      11.01Q  1.5  2 
  3 Wilkes, Jason                Army                   10.83      11.05Q  1.3  3 
  4 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni           10.92      11.00q  1.1  1 
  5 Bryan, Ozzie                 Virginia               11.00      11.13q  1.3  3 
  6 Kiser, Anthony               Bowie State            11.47      11.16q  1.1  1 
  7 Meyer, Matt                  Virginia               11.00      11.16q  1.5  2 
  8 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                 10.89      11.17q  1.3  3 
  9 McLaughlin, Leo              Virginia               11.08      11.22   1.5  2 
 10 Hairston, Andrew             Bowie State            11.05      11.26   1.3  3 
 11 Washington, Breon            Virginia-Lyn           11.27      11.30   1.3  3 
 12 Shorey, Brady                Liberty                11.10      11.31   1.1  1 
 13 Schmidt, Eric                Liberty                11.10      11.34   1.1  1 
 14 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian               11.11      11.55   1.5  2 
 15 D'Angelo, Kyle               Moravian               11.35      11.73   1.3  3 
 16 Cain, Shean                  Virginia-Lyn           11.51      11.73   1.5  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gurley, Bryan                Virginia Uni           10.70      10.75   0.9  10   
  2 Asante, Maxwell              Liberty                11.01      10.90   0.9   8   
  3 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni           11.00      11.09   0.9   6   
  4 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                 11.17      11.10   0.9   5   
  5 Bryan, Ozzie                 Virginia               11.13      11.13   0.9   4   
  6 Meyer, Matt                  Virginia               11.16      11.18   0.9   3   
  7 Wilkes, Jason                Army                   11.05      11.21   0.9   2   
  8 Kiser, Anthony               Bowie State            11.16      11.36   0.9   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gurley, Bryan                Virginia Uni           21.89      21.37   1.7  1  10   
  2 Robbins, Leonard             Liberty                21.35      21.49   1.7  1   8   
  3 Wilson, Kevin                Georgetown             21.54      21.69   1.7  1   6   
  4 Abdulrazaag, Adams           Nigeria                21.75      21.72   1.4  3   5   
  5 Bryan, Ozzie                 Virginia               22.41      21.78   1.7  1   4   
  6 Bailey, William              Bowie State            22.51      22.06   1.7  2   3   
  7 Smith, ConRoy                Liberty                22.43      22.15   1.7  1   2   
  8 Meyer, Matt                  Virginia               22.40      22.30   1.7  1   1   
  9 Wilkes, Jason                Army                   22.12      22.44   1.7  1 
 10 McLaughlin, Leo              Virginia               22.61      22.50   1.7  2 
 11 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                 22.67      22.57   1.7  2 
 12 Hairston, Andrew             Bowie State            23.00      22.62   1.7  2 
 13 Okengwu, Biyerem             Georgetown             22.50      22.72   1.7  1 
 14 D'Angelo, Kyle               Moravian               22.59      22.77   1.7  2 
 15 Cain, Shean                  Virginia-Lyn           23.31      22.88   1.7  2 
 16 Owolabi, Oluwatobi           Bowie State            23.00      23.18   1.4  3 
 17 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian               24.00      23.61   1.4  3 
 18 Spears, Jamal                Liberty                23.36      23.65   1.4  3 
 19 McDowell, Vincent            Moravian               23.75      24.01   1.4  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hazzard, Payton              Virginia               48.21      48.54   1  10   
  2 Smothers, Dana               Bowie State            48.90      48.95   1   8   
  3 Taylor, Patrick              Army                   48.58      49.45   1   6   
  4 Shokunbi, Afolabi            Virginia               50.00      49.73   2   5   
  5 Arvey, Chris                 Liberty                50.15      50.05   2   4   
  6 Ellis, Chad                  Liberty                50.80      50.41   2   3   
  7 Felder, Wendell              Bowie State                       50.49   1   2   
  8 Walker, Antwan               Bowie State            51.00      50.63   2   1   
  9 Bongiorno, Michael           Fordham                49.15      50.69   2 
 10 Green, Matthias              Army                   48.89      50.75   1 
 11 Weigandt, Tyler              Liberty                50.80      50.94   2 
 12 Delligatti, Nick             Fordham                48.56      51.02   1 
 13 Hunter, Kadeem               Georgetown             49.00      51.10   2 
 14 Valentine, Terill            Virginia-Lyn           51.93      51.90   3 
 15 Smith, Tyler                 Georgetown             50.00      52.95   2 
 16 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian               54.00      53.33   3 
 17 Robertson, Terrell           Virginia-Lyn           55.27      53.75   3 
 18 McDowell, Vincent            Moravian               53.00      54.84   3 
 19 Wagner, Brandon              Wagner                 56.61      59.26   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roller, Lance                Virginia             1:49.89    1:48.78   10   
  2 Ulm, Toby                    Georgetown           1:51.00    1:52.50    8   
  3 Cosgrove, John               Fordham              1:51.66    1:52.67    6   
  4 Ambrosi, Steve               Moravian             1:52.00    1:52.96    5   
  5 Arslain, Paul                Liberty              1:55.07    1:53.55    4   
  6 Kaddurah, Omar               Georgetown           1:53.00    1:54.43    3   
  7 Wilson, Clyde                Army                 1:52.93    1:54.52    2   
  8 Rossi, Michael               Fordham              1:53.76    1:54.52    1   
  9 Brown, Jake                  Virginia             1:55.21    1:54.99  
 10 Manning, Brian               Georgetown           1:54.00    1:55.51  
 11 Hencke, Brian                Georgetown           1:56.00    1:55.94  
 12 Cornfield, Jarred            Liberty                         1:56.85  
 13 Akers, Hansel                Georgetown           1:55.00    1:57.65  
 14 Reher, Michael               Georgetown           1:53.00    1:57.99  
 15 MacPherson, Ian              Army                 1:55.52    1:58.21  
 16 Perron, Austin               Georgetown           1:58.00    1:58.44  
 17 Hope, Trevor                 Liberty              1:59.37    1:58.91  
 18 Baio, Michael                Wagner               1:56.50    1:59.03  
 19 Iannacone, Thomas            Wagner               1:56.44    1:59.59  
 20 Hicks, Sonny                 Bowie State          2:03.80    2:00.90  
 21 Moulton, Dylan               Wagner               2:07.50    2:08.88  
 22 Felder, Wendell              Bowie State          1:57.98    2:09.40  
 23 Schauerman, Corey            Moravian             2:12.00    2:19.55  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kostelac, Anthony            Virginia             3:47.00    3:45.34   10   
  2 Gilland, Taylor              Virginia             3:47.00    3:45.35    8   
  3 Johnson, Brett               Virginia             3:44.44    3:46.78    6   
  4 King, Kyle                   Virginia             3:47.00    3:46.80    5   
  5 Fitzgerald, Kevin            Fordham              3:51.00    3:48.87    4   
  6 Saad, Julian                 Fordham              3:52.00    3:48.89    3   
  7 Polo, Ryan                   Fordham              3:55.00    3:51.39    2   
  8 Leibold, Collin              Georgetown           3:56.00    3:52.46    1   
  9 Sorensen, Dylan              Georgetown           3:52.00    3:52.52  
 10 Furcht, Ben                  Georgetown           3:52.00    3:52.95  
 11 Dennin, Mark                 Georgetown           3:56.00    3:53.60  
 12 Snyder, Cody                 Virginia             3:51.00    3:53.63  
 13 Schrom, Ed                   Virginia             3:47.00    3:54.37  
 14 Cotton, David                Virginia                        3:54.43  
 15 Zaccariello, Dan             Wagner               3:55.40    3:54.50  
 16 Porter, Thomas               Virginia             3:50.00    3:55.46  
 17 Lumbar, TC                   Georgetown           3:56.00    3:56.03  
 18 Todd, Philip                 Virginia                        3:57.57  
 19 Paisley, Drew                Virginia             3:50.00    3:58.50  
 20 Russell, Kevin               Army                 4:00.00    3:59.31  
 21 Frantz, Silas                Georgetown           3:58.00    3:59.50  
 22 Schoedler, Miles             Georgetown           3:58.00    4:00.87  
 23 Gregor, Austin               Georgetown           3:58.00    4:02.58  
 24 Howard, Matthew              Georgetown           3:58.00    4:03.01  
 25 Mendez, Timothy              Wagner               4:08.50    4:06.06  
 26 Green, Daniel                Fordham              4:00.00    4:08.94  
 27 Fisher, Nathan               Army                 3:57.00    4:13.77  
 28 Ndjami, Rhema                Bowie State                     4:22.54  
 29 Davis, Javier                Bowie State          4:48.83    4:42.81  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Furcht, Ben                  Georgetown          15:00.00   14:48.23   10   
  2 Lumbar, TC                   Georgetown          15:00.00   14:49.33    8   
  3 Dennin, Mark                 Georgetown          15:00.00   14:51.30    6   
  4 Galindo, Ricardo             Army                14:59.48   14:52.34    5   
  5 St. Marie, Jack              Virginia            14:50.00   14:52.45    4   
  6 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian            14:56.13   14:57.30    3   
  7 Stuart, Sam                  Fordham             15:00.00   15:01.42    2   
  8 Harvey, Kevin                Fordham             15:00.00   15:06.33    1   
  9 Synan, Nicholas              Fordham             15:00.00   15:17.68  
 10 Leibold, Collin              Georgetown          15:30.00   15:19.90  
 11 Frantz, Silas                Georgetown          15:30.00   15:20.01  
 12 Gregor, Austin               Georgetown          15:30.00   15:23.46  
 13 Ward, Kendall                Army                15:05.61   15:39.89  
 14 Hodgen, James                Army                           15:41.62  
 15 Rowe, Nick                   Georgetown          15:00.00   15:47.39  
 16 Wallace, Michael             Bowie State         17:47.00   17:41.01  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abdulrazaag, Adams           Nigeria                13.64      13.98Q +0.0  1 
  2 Okengwu, Biyerem             Georgetown             14.30      14.73Q  1.1  2 
  3 Brewer, Devin                Virginia               15.00      14.86Q  1.4  3 
  4 Shepperd, Aaron              Virginia               14.61      14.52q +0.0  1 
  5 Martin, Kyler                Army                   14.60      14.95q  1.1  2 
  6 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                   14.40      14.99q  1.4  3 
  7 Banks, Tremayne              Virginia Uni           14.67      15.10q +0.0  1 
  8 Williams, Alonzo             Bowie State            14.30      15.14q  1.4  3 
  9 Barkley, Demtrius            Bowie State            14.70      15.70   1.1  2 
 10 Lavorgna, Christian          Virginia               15.75      15.72  +0.0  1 
 11 Kopeloff, Alan               Wagner                 16.23      15.77   1.4  3 
 12 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                 16.21      15.85   1.1  2 
 13 Kittle, Christopher          Army                   15.20      15.86   1.1  2 
 14 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian               15.60      15.88  +0.0  1 
 15 Lee, Jermaine                Virginia-Lyn           17.47      16.87   1.1  2 
 16 Arner, Craig                 Moravian               17.26      17.40   1.4  3 
 17 Coker, Terry                 Virginia-Lyn           18.46      18.23  +0.0  1 
 18 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian               19.00      19.62  +0.0  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abdulrazaag, Adams           Nigeria                13.98      13.88   0.4  10   
  2 Williams, Alonzo             Bowie State            15.14      14.48   0.4   8   
  3 Shepperd, Aaron              Virginia               14.52      14.52   0.4   6   
  4 Okengwu, Biyerem             Georgetown             14.73      14.61   0.4   5   
  5 Banks, Tremayne              Virginia Uni           15.10      14.69   0.4   4   
  6 Brewer, Devin                Virginia               14.86      14.84   0.4   3   
  7 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                   14.99      14.93   0.4   2   
  8 Martin, Kyler                Army                   14.95      15.23   0.4   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney, Taylor             Liberty                52.67      53.76   1  10   
  2 Brewer, Devin                Virginia               54.50      54.10   1   8   
  3 Kensy, Taylor                Army                   53.67      54.75   1   6   
  4 Smith, Christopher           Army                   54.34      54.76   1   5   
  5 Collins, Sean                Fordham                55.45      54.94   2   4   
  6 Atkinson, Sean               Fordham                53.10      55.21   1   3   
  7 Barkley, Demtrius            Bowie State            55.01      55.59   2   2   
  8 Cheng, Alex                  Army                   54.66      55.93   2   1   
  9 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                 56.22      56.91   2 
 10 Williams, Alonzo             Bowie State            55.78      57.09   2 
 11 Wesley, Arthur               Virginia Uni           57.21      58.59   3 
 12 Butler, Kareem               Wagner                 57.77      59.20   3 
 13 Lee, Jermaine                Virginia-Lyn         1:05.84    1:02.97   3 
 14 Owolabi, Oluwatobi           Bowie State            59.00    1:03.85   3 
 15 Wells, Kenneth               Virginia Uni         1:05.61    1:04.86   3 
 16 Coker, Terry                 Virginia-Lyn         1:08.51    1:05.63   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Dylan              Georgetown           9:10.00    9:18.41   10   
  2 Riley, Brian                 Fordham              9:25.00    9:29.61    8   
  3 LeHardy, Barrett             Army                 9:05.13    9:33.94    6   
  4 Jester, Daniel               Army                 9:17.59    9:34.68    5   
  5 Grandelli, Richard           Fordham              9:35.00    9:34.88    4   
  6 Annelli, Jonathan            Fordham              9:25.00    9:37.76    3   
  7 Howard, Matthew              Georgetown           9:20.00    9:39.58    2   
  8 Noble, Donald                Moravian             9:33.00    9:46.40    1   
  9 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian            10:20.00   10:28.65  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Virginia Union  'A'                                 40.61      41.11   10   
     1) Charles, Berfrantz              2) Gurley, Bryan                  
     3) Banks, Tremayne                 4) Smith, Rashad                  
  2 Bowie State  'A'                                    41.12      41.44    8   
     1) Harper, Johnathan               2) Bailey, William                
     3) Smothers, Dana                  4) Barkley, Demtrius              
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        41.06      41.63    6   
     1) Spruel, Roderick                2) Robbins, Leonard               
     3) Asante, Maxwell                 4) Settje, Anthony                
  4 Army  'A'                                           41.75      42.80    5   
     1) Taylor, Patrick                 2) Wilkes, Jason                  
     3) Kensy, Taylor                   4) Martin, Kyler                  
  5 Bowie State  'B'                                    42.56     x43.08  
     1) Williams, Alonzo                2) Hairston, Andrew               
     3) Owolabi, Oluwatobi              4) Kiser, Anthony                 
  6 Wagner  'A'                                         43.23      43.34    4   
     1) Fernandez, Dante                2) Kane, Matthew                  
     3) Kopeloff, Alan                  4) Mitchell, Saquan               
  7 Virginia-Lynchburg  'A'                             43.17      43.43    3   
     1) Washington, Breon               2) Simpson, Darrius               
     3) Valentine, Terill               4) Cain, Shean                    
  8 Fordham  'A'                                        42.87      43.65    2   
     1) Bongiorno, Michael              2) Collins, Sean                  
     3) Delligatti, Nick                4) Atkinson, Sean                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virginia  'A'                                     3:10.25    3:10.09   1  10   
     1) Hazzard, Payton                 2) Shokunbi, Afolabi              
     3) Roller, Lance                   4) Anding, Kevin                  
  2 Georgetown  'A'                                   3:12.00    3:10.98   1   8   
     1) Perron, Austin                  2) Ulm, Toby                      
     3) Wilson, Kevin                   4) Akers, Hansel                  
  3 Liberty  'A'                                      3:13.81    3:18.42   1   6   
     1) Arvey, Chris                    2) Robbins, Leonard               
     3) Arslain, Paul                   4) Courtney, Taylor               
  4 Army  'A'                                         3:15.00    3:18.82   1   5   
     1) Taylor, Patrick                 2) Smith, Christopher             
     3) Green, Matthias                 4) Kensy, Taylor                  
  5 Fordham  'A'                                      3:17.16    3:20.72   1   4   
     1) Collins, Sean                   2) Delligatti, Nick               
     3) Polo, Ryan                      4) Atkinson, Sean                 
  6 Liberty  'B'                                      3:32.00   x3:23.43   2 
     1) Asante, Maxwell                 2) Settje, Anthony                
     3) Spruel, Roderick                4) Smith, ConRoy                  
  7 Georgetown  'B'                                   3:19.00   x3:23.45   2 
     1) Hunter, Kadeem                  2) Kaddurah, Omar                 
     3) Smith, Tyler                    4) Hencke, Brian                  
  8 Virginia  'B'                                     3:18.00   x3:26.08   1 
     1) Lavorgna, Christian             2) Mulchandani, Alex              
     3) Brown, Jake                     4) Brewer, Devin                  
  9 Virginia-Lynchburg  'A'                           3:30.62    3:29.52   2   3   
     1) Valentine, Terill               2) Cain, Shean                    
     3) Washington, Breon               4) Simpson, Darrius               
 10 Wagner  'A'                                       3:29.55    3:31.69   2   2   
     1) Gaston, Dominique               2) Zaccariello, Dan               
     3) Baio, Michael                   4) Mendez, Timothy                
 11 Bowie State  'B'                                  3:25.00   x3:31.84   2 
     1) Barkley, Demtrius               2) Davis, Javier                  
     3) Hicks, Sonny                    4) Owolabi, Oluwatobi             
 12 Virginia Union  'A'                               3:17.00    3:40.88   1   1   
     1) Smith, Rashad                   2) Dickens, Deion                 
     3) Gurley, Bryan                   4) Banks, Tremayne                
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Thomas               Army                   2.14m      2.04m   10   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Harper, Johnathan            Bowie State            2.10m      1.99m    8   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Wheeler, Kyle                Liberty                2.10m     J1.99m    5.50
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Petty, Jamaal                Virginia Uni           2.14m     J1.99m    5.50
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian               1.89m      1.89m    3.50
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Holland, Earnest             Army                   1.94m      1.89m    3.50
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Thornhill, Clark             Virginia               1.94m     J1.89m    2   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Devita, Tommy                Virginia               2.04m      1.84m    1   
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kittle, Christopher          Army                   1.99m         NH  
     1.84 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Layng, Timothy               Moravian               4.96m      4.91m   10   
     4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.81 4.91 5.01 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Fridgen, Cody                Liberty                4.80m      4.71m    8   
     4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.81 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Armentrout, Matthew          Virginia               4.65m      4.56m    5   
     4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian               4.60m      4.56m    5   
     4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Harris, Justin               Army                   4.80m      4.56m    5   
     4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Quinn, Ian                   Army                   4.80m      4.41m    3   
     4.26 4.41 4.56 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Van Benschoten, Mark         Army                   4.50m      4.26m    2   
     4.26 4.41 
        O  XXX 
 -- Drablos, Jon                 Liberty                4.80m         NH  
     4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bailey, William              Bowie State            7.22m      6.95m  +0.0  10   
     FOUL(2.0) 6.44m(+0.0) 5.83m(2.6) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.66m(0.9) 6.95m(+0.0)
  2 Knotts, Eliot                Army                   6.72m      6.61m   1.5   8   
     6.24m(+0.0) 6.52m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 6.32m(+0.0) 6.56m(1.2) 6.61m(1.5)
  3 Simpson, Darrius             Virginia-Lyn           6.68m      6.54m   0.8   6   
     6.54m(0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.5) 6.29m(0.3) 6.42m(2.0) 6.46m(+0.0)
  4 Kiser, Anthony               Bowie State            6.85m      6.36m  +0.0   5   
     6.36m(+0.0) 6.22m(0.4) 6.24m(1.6) 6.22m(0.8) PASS      PASS     
  5 Beebe, Frederick             Army                   6.95m      6.28m  +0.0   4   
     6.21m(+0.0) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.19m(2.8) 3.98m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.2)
  6 Joint, Kris                  Moravian               6.76m      6.19m   1.1   3   
     6.19m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.93m(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 5.99m(+0.0)
  7 Barton, Jordan               Moravian               6.34m      6.01m   0.3   2   
     5.89m(+0.0) 5.84m(+0.0) 5.75m(1.9) 5.77m(+0.0) 6.01m(0.3) 5.90m(1.3)
  8 Mulchandani, Alex            Virginia               6.40m      5.91m   3.1   1   
     5.82m(+0.0) 5.77m(0.9) 5.91m(3.1) 5.49m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.83m(0.4)
  9 Owolabi, Oluwatobi           Bowie State            6.01m      5.84m  +0.0 
     5.84m(+0.0) 5.30m(0.2) 5.51m(2.3)           
 10 Schmidt, Eric                Liberty                6.80m      5.80m  +0.0 
     5.77m(1.1) 5.80m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)           
 11 Ossont, Chris                Moravian               6.10m      5.72m   0.5 
     5.15m(0.8) 5.72m(0.5) 5.20m(2.9)           
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Thomas               Army                  14.50m     14.14m  -1.9  10   
     14.01m(-0.3) 13.62m(-1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      14.14m(-1.9)
  2 Beebe, Frederick             Army                  14.43m     14.04m  -2.2   8   
     13.42m(-1.9) 14.04m(-2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Joint, Kris                  Moravian              14.03m     13.73m  -0.7   6   
     13.09m(-2.9) FOUL(-1.5) 13.73m(-0.7) 11.91m(-1.6) 12.75m(-0.3) 13.20m(-1.3)
  4 Williams, Bryan              Bowie State           15.11m     13.63m  -2.2   5   
     12.64m(-2.2) 13.53m(-0.3) 13.56m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 13.17m(-1.9) 13.63m(-2.2)
  5 King, Travis                 Moravian              14.04m     13.44m  -0.3   4   
     13.44m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-2.6) 13.18m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(-3.1)
  6 Wheeler, Kyle                Liberty               13.86m     13.00m  -1.5   3   
     13.00m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Akinmoladun, Ayo             Georgetown                       12.70m  -0.8   2   
     12.70m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Holland, Earnest             Army                  13.80m     12.48m  -1.3   1   
     12.10m(-1.0) 11.56m(-1.5) 11.90m(-1.3) 11.90m(-1.0) 12.41m(-1.2) 12.48m(-1.3)
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scouten, David               Liberty               16.32m     16.06m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.82m  14.01m  15.48m  16.06m
  2 Geary, Scott                 Army                  16.14m     15.17m    8   
      13.39m  14.55m  14.73m  14.84m  15.17m  14.92m
  3 Garrish, John                Wagner                14.92m     14.95m    6   
      14.13m  13.79m  14.06m  14.95m  14.68m  FOUL
  4 DeValve, Jacob               Liberty               15.15m     14.67m    5   
      FOUL  14.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Spencer, Devin               Virginia Uni          14.40m     14.54m    4   
      14.03m  14.54m  14.07m  14.23m  13.75m  13.78m
  6 Jones, Shane                 Army                  14.90m     14.36m    3   
      13.70m  FOUL  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Crahen, Zackariah            Army                  15.02m     14.14m    2   
      13.60m  13.67m  14.14m  13.82m  FOUL  13.57m
  8 Abbott, Tim                  Liberty               15.18m     13.98m    1   
      13.86m  13.54m  FOUL  13.69m  FOUL  13.98m
  9 brutus, wilkins              Virginia Uni          13.37m     13.06m  
      12.79m  13.02m  12.65m  12.49m  12.38m  13.06m
 10 Burton, Ceasar               Virginia Uni          13.00m     12.86m  
      12.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vena, Nick                   Virginia              52.00m     49.51m   10   
      37.03m  40.08m  45.84m  47.18m  49.51m  48.98m
  2 Davis, Richard               Army                  48.59m     49.10m    8   
      47.17m  49.10m  FOUL  47.30m  45.65m  FOUL
  3 Smith, Ryan                  Liberty               48.00m     48.18m    6   
      48.18m  45.91m  46.60m  FOUL  46.87m  FOUL
  4 Abbott, Tim                  Liberty               50.00m     46.90m    5   
      FOUL  43.64m  FOUL  46.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Geary, Scott                 Army                  46.43m     45.19m    4   
      44.37m  43.27m  41.42m  42.19m  45.19m  FOUL
  6 Jones, Shane                 Army                  45.60m     43.64m    3   
      43.64m  43.55m  43.48m  FOUL  42.52m  FOUL
  7 Chiariello, Vincenzo         Virginia              55.00m     43.07m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.42m  41.50m  43.07m  FOUL
  8 Marcucci, Tom                Virginia              50.00m     38.13m    1   
      FOUL  38.13m  FOUL  36.31m  FOUL  36.53m
  9 Burton, Ceasar               Virginia Uni          40.69m     37.24m  
      FOUL  37.24m  35.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 brutus, wilkins              Virginia Uni          40.21m     37.05m  
      32.85m  37.05m  FOUL           
 -- Spencer, Devin               Virginia Uni          40.25m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Scouten, David               Liberty               47.50m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chiariello, Vincenzo         Virginia              58.40m     61.46m   10   
      FOUL  60.52m  60.27m  FOUL  61.46m  60.96m
  2 Smith, Ryan                  Liberty               57.60m     56.77m    8   
      52.71m  54.36m  56.57m  55.94m  56.77m  FOUL
  3 Snoad, Nicholas              Army                  57.42m     56.47m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.47m  FOUL
  4 Fuson, Thomas                Virginia              49.53m     52.89m    5   
      FOUL  51.57m  FOUL  FOUL  52.89m  FOUL
  5 Garrish, John                Wagner                51.44m     52.11m    4   
      FOUL  51.14m  51.16m  FOUL  52.11m  FOUL
  6 Dillon, Matthew              Army                  49.60m     48.37m    3   
      46.87m  FOUL  47.13m  FOUL  47.24m  48.37m
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fahringer, Andy              Virginia              71.18m     72.10m   10   
      70.88m  72.10m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Zack, Gary                   Moravian              67.37m     67.32m    8   
      65.71m  59.58m  64.75m  64.02m  63.71m  67.32m
  3 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian              57.00m     61.42m    6   
      61.42m  FOUL  55.54m  56.45m  FOUL  50.67m
  4 DeValve, Jacob               Liberty               58.47m     59.32m    5   
      59.32m  57.28m  57.98m  FOUL  56.66m  57.33m
  5 Drozd, Jacob                 Army                  55.00m     58.77m    4   
      58.48m  55.03m  54.29m  57.55m  54.69m  58.77m
  6 Feister, Steve               Liberty               63.50m     57.76m    3   
      FOUL  50.09m  52.09m  57.76m  FOUL  54.69m
  7 Potterton, Tyler             Moravian              60.14m     56.48m    2   
      53.25m  55.95m  55.65m  56.48m  FOUL  55.78m
  8 Miller, Peter                Army                  54.79m     55.38m    1   
      49.29m  51.49m  49.10m  54.28m  52.92m  55.38m
  9 Klase, Daniel                Liberty               54.87m     52.80m  
      52.80m  50.61m  FOUL  49.01m  49.70m  50.95m
 10 Lavorgna, Christian          Virginia              47.00m     46.17m  
      46.17m  PASS  PASS           
 11 Mulchandani, Alex            Virginia              47.00m     43.97m  
      FOUL  43.97m  41.65m           
 12 Harper, Johnathan            Bowie State           45.00m     39.68m  
      39.68m  37.79m  35.54m           
 13 Thomas, Shaquille            Virginia Uni          45.00m     39.54m  
      FOUL  39.54m  FOUL           
 14 Johnson, Charles             Virginia Uni          45.00m     31.06m  
      FOUL  31.06m  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Virginia                   159        2) Army                      124   
    3) Liberty                    121        4) James Madison              80   
    5) Fordham                     61        6) Wagner                     42   
    7) Moravian                    40        8) Georgetown                 36   
    9) Virginia Union              34       10) Bowie State                20   
   11) Virginia-Lynchburg           9                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Army                       147.50     2) Virginia                  144   
    3) Liberty                    110.50     4) Georgetown                 69   
    5) Bowie State                 61        6) Moravian                   58.50
    7) Virginia Union              50.50     8) Fordham                    47   
    9) Wagner                      21       10) Nigeria                    15   
   11) Virginia-Lynchburg          12                                           
</PRE>
</BODY>
</HTML>