Recap

Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2012 12:38 AM
           NYRR College Saturday Night at the Armory II - 1/28/2012            
                 New Balance Track & Field Center @ the Armory                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash 6:30PM
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Eileen                Princeton                 7.63Q  2 
  2 Hewitt, Melissa              Cornell                   7.70Q  3 
  3 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                   7.73Q  4 
  4 Easton, Emily                Princeton                 7.85Q  1 
  5 Barbian, Danielle            Harvard                   7.79q  4 
  6 Alli, Tobi                   Lehman                    7.79q  3 
  7 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                 7.81q  3 
  8 Emerson, Calisa              Delaware Sta              7.86q  3 
  9 Collinsworth, Ashley         Harvard                   7.88   3 
 10 Benbow, Jasmine              Maryland-Eas              7.89   2 
 11 Ifeadike, Ashley             Harvard                   7.95   4 
 12 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou              7.96   2 
 13 Parnell, Anjelique           Cornell                   7.99   1 
 14 Celistan, Chelsea            Harvard                   8.01   1 
 15 Rogers, Essence              St. Peter's               8.05   3 
 16 Carter, Jasmine              Cheyney                   8.06   2 
 17 Holmes, Aigner               St. Peter's               8.07   4 
 18 Christian, Crystal           Army                      8.09   2 
 19 Fan Fan, Tracey              Delaware Sta              8.14   4 
 20 Crofton, Brianna             Georgian Cou              8.16   1 
 21 Osadacz, Samantha            Georgian Cou              8.17   4 
 22 Springer, Jasmine            Lehman                    8.20   1 
 23 Delong, Rebecca              Cornell                   8.23   3 
 24 Roose, Katherine             Army                      8.27   3 
 25 Mendez, Christal             St. Peter's               8.28   2 
 26 Biggs, Vernetta              Delaware Sta              8.31   2 
 27 Bass, Janelle                Army                      8.67   2 
 28 Pitt, Jasmine                Cheyney                   9.10   1 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash 6:30PM
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Moran, Eileen                Princeton                 7.62   10   
  2 Hewitt, Melissa              Cornell                   7.64    8   
  3 Barbian, Danielle            Harvard                   7.72    6   
  4 Emerson, Calisa              Delaware Sta              7.87    5   
  5 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                 7.88    4   
  6 Easton, Emily                Princeton                 7.89    3   
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash 6:37 PM
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ackeem                Maryland-Eas              6.93Q  3 
  2 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia     Cornell                   6.95Q  4 
  3 Aaronson, Chase              Cornell                   7.00Q  2 
  4 Mickens, Darnelle            Nassau Commnity           7.00Q  1 
  5 Nubret, Nyls                 Maryland-Eas              6.99q  4 
  6 Miles, Damian                Maryland-Eas              7.00q  2 
  7 Charbonneau, Ivan            Princeton                 7.01q  1 
  8 Meminger, Jonathan           Harvard                   7.01q  2 
  9 Vutescu, Stefan              Unattached                7.01   1 
 10 Wright, Kemuel               Cheyney                   7.03   3 
 11 Smith, Kashif                Princeton                 7.06   4 
 12 Carter, Ryan                 Delaware Sta              7.07   2 
 13 Mitchel, Kalik               Cheyney                   7.11   2 
 14 Wilson, Lonnell              Cheyney                   7.12   3 
 15 Molidor, Shane               Princeton                 7.13   3 
 16 Wilkes, Jason                Army                      7.14   1 
 17 Steffen, Sebastian           Princeton                 7.16   4 
 18 Gardner, Jovannie            Lehman                    7.17   2 
 19 McCollin, Justin             Cornell                   7.18   3 
 20 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                 7.20   3 
 21 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                 7.20   4 
 22 Mansara, Alpha               Delaware Sta              7.23   1 
 23 McCoy, Nate                  Cheyney                   7.29   1 
 24 Whyte, Maurice               Lehman                    7.31   4 
 25 Kearney, Ricky               Princeton                 7.34   3 
 26 Melvin, John                 Cheyney                   7.35   1 
 27 Griffin, Roschun             Cheyney                   7.48   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash 6:37 PM
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Ackeem                Maryland-Eas              6.85   10   
  2 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia     Cornell                   6.88    8   
  3 Aaronson, Chase              Cornell                   6.92    6   
  4 Miles, Damian                Maryland-Eas              6.96    5   
  5 Charbonneau, Ivan            Princeton                 6.99    4   
  6 Mickens, Darnelle            Nassau Commnity           7.05    3   
  7 Meminger, Jonathan           Harvard                   7.06    2   
  8 Nubret, Nyls                 Maryland-Eas              7.07    1   
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles 6:45 PM
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baird, Taylor                Cornell                   8.76Q  4 
  2 Abbate, Olivia               Harvard                   8.80Q  2 
  3 Adewole, Tejumade            Princeton                 8.94Q  1 
  4 Fan Fan, Tracey              Delaware Sta              9.02Q  3 
  5 Profit, Kiani                Unattached                8.80q  4 
  6 Silas, Danielle              Cornell                   8.83q  2 
  7 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou              9.06q  3 
  8 Daniels, Zaakirah            Cornell                   9.07q  1 
  9 Baltimore, Ashtynn           Harvard                   9.07   3 
 10 Alexis-Amick, Mina           Cornell                   9.08   4 
 11 Williams, Geranda            Maryland-Eas              9.09   1 
 12 Gray, Courtney               Maryland-Eas              9.15   4 
 13 Elardo, Justine              Georgian Cou              9.17   1 
 14 Nunez, Hannah                Harvard                   9.17   4 
 15 Schillinger, Karen           Cornell                   9.34   3 
 16 Reed, Christine              Harvard                   9.34   2 
 17 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                      9.46   2 
 18 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                 9.60   3 
 19 Sliva, Nicole                Harvard                   9.66   1 
 20 Hirst, Mary                  Harvard                   9.70   4 
 21 Lang, Leah                   Army                      9.74   2 
 22 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou              9.88   3 
 23 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                 9.96   2 
 24 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                10.03   1 
 25 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I             10.32   2 
 26 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     10.34   4 
 27 Smith, Kelly                 New Jersey I             10.69   1 
 28 Rodriguez, Crystal           Lehman                   10.83   1 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles 6:45 PM
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Profit, Kiani                Unattached                8.63   10   
  2 Silas, Danielle              Cornell                   8.73    8   
  3 Baird, Taylor                Cornell                   8.77    6   
  4 Adewole, Tejumade            Princeton                 8.79    5   
  5 Abbate, Olivia               Harvard                   8.86    4   
  6 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou              8.91    3   
  7 Fan Fan, Tracey              Delaware Sta              9.03    2   
  8 Daniels, Zaakirah            Cornell                   9.46    1   
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles 7.07 PM
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ackeem                Maryland-Eas              8.02Q  1 
  2 Hagberg, Dan                 Cornell                   8.19Q  2 
  3 Dix, Jermol                  Maryland-Eas              8.22Q  3 
  4 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                 8.30Q  2 
  4 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard                   8.30Q  3 
  6 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                 8.34Q  1 
  7 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                 8.32q  3 
  8 Martin, Kyler                Army                      8.34q  2 
  9 Akins, Morgan                New Jersey I              8.37   2 
 10 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                      8.44   1 
 11 Porteous, John               New Jersey I              8.47   1 
 12 Harris, Jordan               Cornell                   8.65   3 
 13 Kittle, Christopher          Army                      8.65   2 
 14 Nunez, Jonathan              New Jersey I              8.78   3 
 15 Holland, James               Army                      8.79   1 
 16 Damis, Pierre                New Jersey I              8.85   1 
 17 Cruz, John                   New Jersey I              9.02   3 
 18 Nelson, Michael              Army                     10.24   2 
 19 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I             10.83   3 
 -- Zeller, Zach                 Cornell                     FS   2 
 -- Wagner, Thomas               Army                       DNF   3 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles 7.07 PM
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Ackeem                Maryland-Eas              7.94   10   
  2 Hagberg, Dan                 Cornell                   8.00    8   
  3 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                 8.20    6   
  4 Dix, Jermol                  Maryland-Eas              8.24    5   
  5 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard                   8.27    4   
  6 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                 8.32    3   
  7 Martin, Kyler                Army                      8.34    2   
  8 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                 8.35    1   
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run 6:45 PM
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alaina               Harvard                4:53.84   10   
  2 Parker, Janel                Cornell                4:54.47    8   
  3 Cromartie, Ashley            Maryland               4:55.25    6   
  4 Shearer, Emily               Cornell                4:55.64    5   
  5 Kelly, Morgan                Harvard                4:58.95    4   
  6 Devine, Theresa              Princeton              4:59.48    3   
  7 Brown, Meghan                Cornell                5:00.43    2   
  8 Gallagher, Clare             Princeton              5:01.60    1   
  9 Mack, Jeanne                 Harvard                5:02.72  
 10 Cummings, Marisa             Princeton              5:06.55  
 11 Cochran, Nicole              Harvard                5:09.41  
 12 Prakel, Mary                 Army                   5:13.19  
 13 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              5:14.68  
 14 Collins, Katherine           Army                   5:21.68  
 15 Marut, Ewelina               New Jersey I           5:28.41  
 16 Cuiule, Cynthia              Georgian Cou           5:30.57  
 17 Howell, Kayla                New Jersey I           5:32.86  
 18 Williams, T'Nay              Delaware Sta           5:59.93  
 19 Garcon, Michaelle            Lehman                 6:14.83  
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run 7:14 PM
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schilkowsky, John            Cornell                4:09.57   10   
  2 McDermott, Ryan              nyac                   4:10.82    8   
  3 Arnold, Andy                 Cornell                4:10.93    6   
  4 Vitez, Jonathan              Princeton              4:11.35    5   
  5 Martin, Connor               Princeton              4:11.86    4   
  6 McFall, Will                 Cornell                4:12.55    3   
  7 Milechman, Daniel            Harvard                4:16.54    2   
  8 Pohorence, Sean              Harvard                4:16.71    1   
  9 McDonald, Matt               Princeton              4:17.11  
 10 Brown, Zavior                Maryland-Eas           4:17.35  
 11 Wade, Nick                   Cornell                4:17.92  
 12 Frankin, Michael             Princeton              4:19.21  
 13 Iglehart, Steve              Columbia               4:21.76  
 14 Brown, Jake                  Princeton             x4:23.57  
 15 Mendez, Brian                New Jersey I           4:24.73  
 16 Rondon, Daniel               New Jersey I           4:25.16  
 17 Kellas, Andreas              Army                   4:30.13  
 18 Thomas, Moheb                New Jersey I           4:35.03  
 19 Falconer, Kouri              Delaware Sta           4:38.63  
 20 Daudelin, Jonathan           New Jersey I           4:42.65  
 21 Ju, Joe                      New Jersey I          x4:45.72  
 22 Almari, Ghamdan              Lehman                 5:38.40  
 
Event 7  Women 500 Meter Dash 7:24 PM
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ducados, Emilie              Maryland-Eas           1:14.08   4  10   
  2 Hicks, Myah                  Maryland               1:14.27   4   8   
  3 Hand, Joie                   Princeton              1:14.50   1   6   
  4 Veidis, Erika                Harvard                1:14.59   2   5   
  5 Renfer, Molly                Harvard                1:15.13   2   4   
  6 Richardson, Dashera          Delaware Sta           1:16.30   2   3   
  7 Sinkovitz, Julie             Maryland               1:17.12   2   2   
  8 Robak, Magda                 Harvard                1:17.33   2   1   
  9 Davis, Carlyle               Harvard                1:19.22   2 
 10 Dowdy, Shalala               Army                   1:20.50   3 
 11 Sutherland, Allie            Army                   1:20.80   3 
 12 Moore, Latasha               Maryland-Eas           1:21.12   3 
 13 Lenkowski, Cassandra         Georgian Cou           1:21.16   3 
 -- Barowski, Cecilia            Princeton                   DQ   1 
 -- Dornevil, Ketsia             Delaware Sta                DQ   1 
 
Event 8  Men 500 Meter Dash 7:31 PM
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Donte                Unattached             1:03.18   1  10   
  2 Dingus, John                 Harvard                1:04.00   1   8   
  3 Freitas, Brian               Cornell                1:04.71   1   6   
  4 Porteous, John               New Jersey I           1:06.15   3   5   
  5 Cahuzac, Thomas              Columbia               1:06.19   1   4   
  6 Scott, Tom                   Princeton              1:06.27   2   3   
  7 Homer, Jeff                  Harvard                1:06.57   2   2   
  8 Schnure, Nilan               Princeton              1:06.75   3   1   
  9 Dzuranin, Jason              Princeton              1:08.72   2 
 10 Soussa, Jonathon             Cheyney                1:08.80   2 
 11 Brown, Swasey                Army                   1:09.33   3 
 12 Jarmon, Alonzo               Maryland-Eas           1:09.38   3 
 13 Camacho, Raul                Lehman                 1:18.91   3 
 
Event 9  Women 1000 Meter Run 7:53 PM
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alyssa             Cornell                2:50.68   10   
  2 Feldman, Greta               Princeton              2:51.22    8   
  3 Lloyd, Lauren                Cornell                2:52.08    6   
  4 Kinney, Dale                 Cornell                2:54.07    5   
  5 Reamer, Liz                  Cornell                2:54.43    4   
  6 McKeever, Maggie             Princeton              2:58.33    3   
  7 talt, gina                   Princeton              3:00.31    2   
  8 Mazzeo, Denise               Central Park Tra       3:17.81    1   
  9 Higgins, Megan               New Jersey I           3:32.97  
 10 Cohen, Ybrahina              New Jersey I           3:34.31  
 
Event 10  Men 1000 Meter Run 7:57 PM
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Callahan, Peter              Princeton              2:20.78   10   
  2 Paternostro, Bradley         Princeton              2:23.91    8   
  3 Van Ackeren, Trevor          Princeton              2:24.80    6   
  4 Wilson, Darcy                Harvard                2:27.34    5   
  5 McCuiston, David             Cornell                2:27.68    4   
  6 Romain, Ryan                 Harvard                2:27.84    3   
  7 Bendtsen, Chris              Princeton              2:31.86    2   
  8 Fisher, Nathan               Army                   2:31.97    1   
  9 Looney, Billy                Harvard                2:32.40  
 10 Admirand, Rutger             Cornell                2:34.11  
 11 Richmond, Colin              Columbia               2:35.20  
 12 Rowe, Garrett                Princeton             x2:36.45  
 -- Gonzalez, Matt               Princeton                  DNF  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash 8:01 PM
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Guion-Firmin, Lenora         Maryland-Eas             54.48   1  10   
  2 Profit, Kiani                Unattached               55.67   1   8   
  3 Scott, Gabrielle             Harvard                  57.13   1   6   
  4 Reimnitz, Kelsey             Cornell                  57.26   2   5   
  5 Glaeser, Danielle            Princeton                57.54   3   4   
  6 Kolliesuah, Zena             Cornell                  57.72   1   3   
  7 Statham, Arielle             Maryland                 57.73   2   2   
  8 Pratt, Shade                 Maryland                 57.74   3   1   
  9 Wade, Jennell                Maryland-Eas             57.85   2 
 10 Conway, Shannon              Harvard                  57.87   3 
 11 Wooley, Ryan                 Cornell                  57.97   3 
 12 Woodford, Katie              Cornell                  57.99   3 
 13 Donarski, Katrina            Army                     58.00   3 
 14 Fields, Ayanna               Maryland                 58.20   2 
 15 O'Brien, Libby               Cornell                 x58.56   2 
 16 Kelly, Ayanna                Delaware Sta             58.69   4 
 17 Vuong, Carrie                Princeton                58.76   4 
 18 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou             59.83   4 
 19 Bishop, Eve                  Cornell               x1:00.18   5 
 20 Crofton, Brianna             Georgian Cou           1:00.53   5 
 21 Blocker, Jasmine             Princeton              1:00.57   4 
 22 Gallas, Melina               Maryland-Eas           1:00.81   1 
 23 Niemiec, Jessica             Army                   1:01.79   6 
 24 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I           1:03.47   4 
 25 Gunnarson, Breanna           New Jersey I           1:03.93   6 
 26 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I           1:04.19   5 
 27 Arnold, Alexandra            New Jersey I           1:06.57   6 
 28 St. Fleur, Juliette          Lehman                 1:08.42   6 
 29 St. Louis, Maxine            Lehman                 1:16.25   6 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash 8:14 PM
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Andre                 Maryland-Eas             48.75   1  10   
  2 Devore, Tariq                Delaware Sta             48.91   1   8   
  3 Love, Cody                   Columbia                 49.82   2   6   
  4 Laviea, Kevaughn             Delaware Sta             49.91   2   5   
  5 Taylor, Patrick              Army                     50.03   3   4   
  6 Raduazzo, Jonathan           Harvard                  50.07   3   3   
  7 Olloqui, Cisco               Cornell                  50.10   2   2   
  8 Kadich, Jared                Harvard                  50.30   2   1   
  9 Harris, Hackeem              Maryland-Eas             50.57   1 
 10 Randall, Tom                 Cornell                  50.62   3 
 11 Clark, Barry                 Unattached               50.69   4 
 12 Bowe, Stephen                Delaware Sta             50.86   4 
 13 Laub, Owen                   Harvard                  50.86   4 
 14 Liefveld, Nigel              Army                     51.07   4 
 15 Hannigan, Joseph             Army                     51.13   5 
 16 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                51.19   1 
 17 Mansara, Alpha               Delaware Sta             51.28   4 
 18 Rahoof, Sahir                Columbia                 51.29   5 
 19 Kearney, Ricky               Princeton                51.35   3 
 20 Wallace, Marcus              Maryland-Eas             51.45   1 
 21 Hinebaugh, Connor            Harvard                  52.19   3 
 22 Colon, Jose                  Army                     52.21   5 
 23 Watkins, Justin              Cheyney                  52.49   5 
 24 Turner, Javierelle           Maryland-Eas             52.55   4 
 25 Bansfield, Peter             Princeton                52.98   6 
 26 Woode, Denzel                Columbia                 53.17   5 
 27 Houp, Bryan                  Army                    x54.50   6 
 28 Gatling II, Darnell          Lehman                   54.96   6 
 29 McCorey, Donte               Cheyney                  55.38   6 
 30 Newby, Leonson               Lehman                   56.97   6 
 31 Thomas, Courtney             Lehman                   58.02   6 
 -- Mezher, Nabil                Army                       DNF   5 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run 8:26 PM
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Looney, Meghan               Harvard                2:10.02   10   
  2 Glantz, Molly                Cornell                2:10.31    8   
  3 O'Neil, Kacie                Princeton              2:13.03    6   
  4 Mikaelian, Alexis            Princeton              2:14.39    5   
  5 Banker, Nicole               Maryland               2:15.72    4   
  6 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              2:15.76    3   
  7 Zivic, Maureen               Central Park Tra       2:16.22    2   
  8 Paine, Natalia               Harvard                2:16.34    1   
  9 Bumpas, Taylor               Maryland               2:16.76  
 10 Bradshaw, Andrea             Central Park Tra       2:17.50  
 11 Bonavita, Bryony             Cornell                2:17.97  
 12 Abrams, Kenesha              Maryland-Eas           2:18.07  
 13 Collins, Jillian             Army                   2:18.35  
 14 Mars, Annis                  Maryland-Eas           2:18.48  
 15 skokowski, rachel            Princeton              2:19.60  
 16 Salley, Latitia              Maryland-Eas           2:23.57  
 17 Elardo, Justine              Georgian Cou           2:26.81  
 18 Howard, Isalin               Georgian Cou           2:27.02  
 19 Robinson, Ashley             Delaware Sta           2:29.63  
 20 Cohen, Catherine             New Jersey I           2:31.36  
 21 Frye, Erin                   Georgian Cou           2:34.85  
 22 Elsekhely, Aya               New Jersey I           2:39.37  
 23 Garcon, Michaelle            Lehman                 2:41.73  
 24 Rejouis, Thamare             Lehman                 2:51.20  
 25 Karnas, Catherine            New Jersey I           2:56.05  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run 8:32 PM
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmisano, Michael           Princeton              1:53.37   10   
  2 Reck, Connor                 Harvard                1:53.74    8   
  3 Jones, Christopher           Army                   1:54.16    6   
  4 Oswald, Sean-Patrick         Unattached             1:54.93    5   
  5 Wilson, Clyde                Army                   1:55.28    4   
  6 Bice, Eric                   Cornell                1:55.79    3   
  7 Jakobson, Chris              Cornell                1:56.21    2   
  8 Kier, Nolan                  Columbia               1:56.97    1   
  9 O'Loughlin, Brendan          Columbia               1:57.09  
 10 Falconer, Kouri              Delaware Sta           1:57.34  
 11 Thibou, Kelli                Delaware Sta           1:57.74  
 12 Sawadogo, Jordan             Princeton              1:57.91  
 13 Casey, Matt                  Columbia               1:58.82  
 14 MacPherson, Ian              Army                   1:59.17  
 15 Cho, Hong                    Cornell                1:59.19  
 16 Thomas, Moheb                New Jersey I           2:00.24  
 17 Meadows, Tyree               Army                   2:02.31  
 18 Morgan, Adam                 New Jersey I           2:03.07  
 19 Turner, Shaquille            Maryland-Eas           2:03.10  
 20 Brown, Matthew               New Jersey I           2:06.91  
 21 Sylvain, Nathan              Lehman                 2:12.23  
 -- Webb, Kraig                  Maryland-Eas               DNF  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash 8:40 PM
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Melissa              Cornell                  24.69   1  10   
  2 Woodford, Katie              Cornell                  25.27   2   8   
  3 Wade, Jennell                Maryland-Eas             25.36   2   6   
  4 Emerson, Calisa              Delaware Sta             25.49   3   5   
  5 Easton, Emily                Princeton                25.57   2   4   
  6 Kolliesuah, Zena             Cornell                  25.65   1   3   
  7 Airewele, Ebolutalese        Cornell                  25.67   1   2   
  8 Woodford, Emily              Cornell                 x25.76   3 
  9 Benbow, Jasmine              Maryland-Eas             25.88   3   1   
 10 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                25.97   5 
 11 Rogers, Essence              St. Peter's              26.21   6 
 12 Collinsworth, Ashley         Harvard                  26.26   6 
 13 Houtmann, Sarah              Princeton                26.33   6 
 14 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                26.37   2 
 15 Adewole, Tejumade            Princeton               x26.43   5 
 16 Celistan, Chelsea            Harvard                  26.46   7 
 17 Silas, Danielle              Cornell                 x26.54   7 
 18 Bishop, Eve                  Cornell                 x26.56   5 
 19 Alexis-Amick, Mina           Cornell                 x26.58   8 
 20 Gallas, Melina               Maryland-Eas             26.63   1 
 21 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou             26.74   6 
 22 Barbian, Danielle            Harvard                  27.02   7 
 23 Reid, Samantha               Army                     27.05   8 
 24 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                     27.17   8 
 25 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton               x27.27   7 
 26 Holmes, Aigner               St. Peter's              27.47   8 
 27 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton               x27.56   7 
 28 Beccan, Shantay              Lehman                   27.57  10 
 29 Moore, Latasha               Maryland-Eas             27.60   5 
 30 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I             27.78   3 
 31 Mendez, Christal             St. Peter's              27.82   9 
 32 Daniels, Zaakirah            Cornell                 x27.84   6 
 33 Crichlow, Shantel            Army                     27.98   9 
 34 Niemiec, Jessica             Army                     28.15  10 
 35 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               x28.82   8 
 36 Bass, Janelle                Army                    x29.77   9 
 37 Pitt, Jasmine                Cheyney                  30.00   9 
 38 St. Fleur, Juliette          Lehman                   30.84  10 
 39 Purdie, Taniqua              Cheyney                  32.21  10 
 40 Rodriguez, Crystal           Lehman                   33.31  10 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash 8:55 PM
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miles, Damian                Maryland-Eas             21.53   1  10   
  2 Carter, Ryan                 Delaware Sta             21.55   1   8   
  3 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                21.80   1   6   
  4 Hoffman, Michael             Army                     22.29   2   5   
  5 Devore, Tariq                Delaware Sta             22.31   1   4   
  6 Boyd, Kevin                  Columbia                 22.37   3   3   
  7 Wright, Kemuel               Cheyney                  22.42   2   2   
  8 Nubret, Nyls                 Maryland-Eas             22.49   3   1   
  9 Meminger, Jonathan           Harvard                  22.58   3 
 10 Kensy, Taylor                Army                     22.66   5 
 11 Wilson, Lonnell              Cheyney                  22.70   3 
 12 Steffen, Sebastian           Princeton                22.71   2 
 13 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia     Cornell                  22.83   4 
 14 Mitchel, Kalik               Cheyney                  22.85   3 
 15 Clark, Barry                 Unattached               22.92   4 
 16 Aaronson, Chase              Cornell                  22.94   1 
 17 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                23.04   5 
 18 Gardner, Jovannie            Lehman                   23.04   7 
 19 McCollin, Justin             Cornell                  23.09   2 
 20 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                23.14   6 
 21 Melvin, John                 Cheyney                  23.71   5 
 22 Akins, Morgan                New Jersey I             23.81   6 
 23 Whyte, Maurice               Lehman                   23.82   5 
 24 Watkins, Justin              Cheyney                 x24.22   5 
 25 Newby, Leonson               Lehman                   24.45   7 
 26 Rahoof, Sahir                Columbia                 25.06   4 
 27 Souare, Ibrahima             Lehman                   25.22   7 
 28 Page, Spencer                Lehman                  x25.67   7 
 29 Thomas, Courtney             Lehman                  x26.13   7 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run 9:06 PM
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levene, Abby                 Princeton              9:43.61   10   
  2 Kuzmuk, Kailyn               Harvard                9:43.72    8   
  3 Sorna, Rachel                Cornell                9:46.70    6   
  4 Anais, Cynthia               Maryland-Eas           9:55.17    5   
  5 Rosettie, Kate               Cornell                9:56.65    4   
  6 Fricke, Julie                Maryland               9:57.92    3   
  7 de la bruyere, emily         Princeton              9:58.51    2   
  8 nicholas, jackie             Princeton             10:04.78    1   
  9 Herman, Shelby               Cornell               10:11.80  
 10 Hanley, Viviana              Harvard               10:12.75  
 11 Costich, Cara                Cornell               10:17.21  
 12 West, Jennifer               Army                  10:38.83  
 13 Skinner, Katie               Princeton             10:41.34  
 14 Cline, Dayna                 Army                  10:41.61  
 15 harkins, sophie              Princeton            x10:51.30  
 16 Jones, Eunice                Maryland-Eas          10:55.31  
 17 Nolan, Bridget               Maryland              10:58.03  
 18 Marut, Ewelina               New Jersey I          11:06.13  
 19 Hollenbach, Breanne          New Jersey I          11:10.77  
 20 Jiraskova, Hana              Maryland-Eas          11:19.49  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run 9:22 PM
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stilin, Joe                  Princeton              7:56.28   10   
  2 Cabral, Donn                 Princeton              8:04.00    8   
  3 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro      Princeton              8:18.31    6   
  4 Udland, Tyler                Princeton              8:19.17    5   
  5 McCullough, Matt             Cornell                8:19.50    4   
  6 Korolev, Maksim              Harvard                8:20.01    3   
  7 Eversole, Ben                Columbia               8:21.57    2   
  8 Ross, Paul                   Columbia               8:22.44    1   
  9 Kelly, Brett                 Cornell                8:22.74  
 10 Dialynas, Thomas             Princeton             x8:23.95  
 11 Groves, Max                  Cornell                8:26.40  
 12 Leakos, James                Harvard                8:27.98  
 13 Kemp, Chandler               Cornell                8:29.77  
 14 Williams, Michael            Princeton             x8:31.50  
 15 DeSabato, Pat                Columbia               8:33.05  
 16 Brennand, Nate               Columbia               8:33.82  
 17 Owens, Eddie                 Princeton             x8:39.59  
 18 Mitchell, Michael            Army                   8:40.70  
 19 Nestor, Daniel               Columbia              x8:41.05  
 20 Adams, Casey                 Columbia              x8:47.04  
 21 Rizzo, Scott                 New Jersey I           8:49.71  
 22 Melek, Basil                 Maryland-Eas           8:52.45  
 23 Mendez, Brian                New Jersey I           8:54.08  
 24 Coyle, Ray                   CW Post Track Cl       9:03.95  
 25 O'Keefe, Matt                CW Post Track Cl       9:04.80  
 26 Silva-Beherns, Raul          Columbia              x9:10.78  
 27 Scheideler, Louis            New Jersey I           9:48.36  
 -- Bendtsen, Chris              Princeton                  DNF  
 
Event 19  Women 4x800 Meter Relay 9:32PM
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                      9:02.78   10   
     1) Gallagher, Clare                2) Higgins, Molly                 
     3) O'Neil, Kacie                   4) Smoot, Kristin                 
  2 Maryland  'A'                                       9:04.15    8   
     1) Cromartie, Ashley               2) Bumpas, Taylor                 
     3) Sinkovitz, Julie                4) Hicks, Myah                    
  3 Cornell  'A'                                        9:07.21    6   
     1) Parker, Janel                   2) Shearer, Emily                 
     3) O'Connor, Alyssa                4) Kinney, Dale                   
 
Event 20  Men 4x800 Meter Relay 9:42 PM
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cornell  'A'                                        7:48.85   10   
     1) Admirand, Rutger                2) Schilkowsky, John              
     3) Weinlandt, Will                 4) Jakobson, Chris                
  2 Cornell  'B'                                       x7:55.30  
 -- Columbia  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Casey, Matt                     2) Nestor, Daniel                 
     3) Iglehart, Steve                 4) Richmond, Colin                
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay 9:49  PM
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                      3:46.12   1  10   
     1) Moran, Eileen                   2) Hand, Joie                     
     3) Vuong, Carrie                   4) Barowski, Cecilia              
  2 Harvard  'A'                                        3:47.41   1   8   
     1) Scott, Gabrielle                2) Renfer, Molly                  
     3) Veidis, Erika                   4) Conway, Shannon                
  3 Cornell  'A'                                        3:47.47   1   6   
     1) Reimnitz, Kelsey                2) Glantz, Molly                  
     3) Woodford, Katie                 4) Kolliesuah, Zena               
  4 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:52.18   1   5   
     1) Abrams, Kenesha                 2) Ducados, Emilie                
     3) Wade, Jennell                   4) Mars, Annis                    
  5 Maryland  'A'                                       3:52.35   1   4   
     1) Statham, Arielle                2) Banker, Nicole                 
     3) Pratt, Shade                    4) Fields, Ayanna                 
  6 Cornell  'B'                                       x3:56.26   2 
     1) Airewele, Ebolutalese           2) Wooley, Ryan                   
     3) Woodford, Emily                 4) O'Brien, Libby                 
  7 Georgian Court  'A'                                 4:01.85   2   3   
     1) Lenkowski, Cassandra            2) Rogers, Chanel                 
     3) Elardo, Justine                 4) Crofton, Brianna               
  8 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:02.13   2   2   
     1) Bariglio, Sarah                 2) Porter, Latifah                
     3) Price, Delainey                 4) Thomas, Dominique              
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay 10:01 PM
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                        x3:19.38   2 
     1) Harris, Hackeem                 2) Turner, Shaquille              
     3) Turner, Javierelle              4) Jarmon, Alonzo                 
  2 Columbia  'A'                                       3:20.16   1  10   
     1) Boyd, Kevin                     2) Love, Cody                     
     3) Miner, Sam                      4) Kier, Nolan                    
  3 Princeton  'A'                                      3:20.75   1   8   
     1) Smith, Kashif                   2) Kearney, Ricky                 
     3) McCord, Daniel                  4) Sawadogo, Jordan               
  4 Harvard  'A'                                        3:21.47   1   6   
     1) Dingus, John                    2) Kadich, Jared                  
     3) Herring, Zach                   4) Homer, Jeff                    
  5 Cornell  'A'                                        3:22.71   1   5   
     1) Freitas, Brian                  2) Olloqui, Cisco                 
     3) McCollin, Justin                4) Thomas, Daniel                 
  6 Princeton  'B'                                     x3:27.21   2 
     1) Scott, Tom                      2) Gonzalez, Matt                 
     3) Palmisano, Michael              4) Paternostro, Bradley           
  7 Lehman  'A'                                         3:45.66   2   4   
     1) Newby, Leonson                  2) Gatling II, Darnell            
     3) Sylvain, Nathan                 4) Souare, Ibrahima               
 -- Columbia  'B'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Rahoof, Sahir                   2) Cahuzac, Thomas                
     3) Woode, Denzel                   4) O'Loughlin, Brendan            
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump 6:30 PM
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hendrix, Ashley              Maryland                 5.77m   18-11.25  10   
      5.60m  5.77m  5.67m  FOUL  5.75m  FOUL
  2 Profit, Kiani                Unattached              J5.77m   18-11.25   8   
      5.77m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 LaFond, Thea                 Maryland                 5.75m   18-10.50   6   
      5.75m  FOUL  FOUL  5.25m  5.35m  5.52m
  4 Parnell, Anjelique           Cornell                  5.55m   18-02.50   5   
      4.92m  5.55m  5.48m  FOUL  FOUL  5.36m
  5 Browne, Mariah               Harvard                  5.40m   17-08.75   4   
      FOUL  5.23m  5.37m  5.28m  5.37m  5.40m
  6 Delong, Rebecca              Cornell                  5.37m   17-07.50   3   
      5.33m  5.23m  FOUL  4.96m  FOUL  5.37m
  7 Williams, Geranda            Maryland-Eas             5.36m   17-07.00   2   
      5.00m  5.13m  5.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Corley, Dominique            Cornell                  5.34m   17-06.25   1   
      FOUL  5.34m  5.24m  4.99m  5.31m  FOUL
  9 Bush, Jennifer               Cornell                  5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  5.13m  4.98m  4.89m  5.01m  5.08m
 10 Schillinger, Karen           Cornell                 x5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.09m  5.22m  5.05m           
 11 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.21m           
 12 Reed, Christine              Harvard                  5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.00m  5.17m  FOUL           
 13 Sliva, Nicole                Harvard                  5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.91m  5.13m  5.06m           
 14 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.06m  5.08m  FOUL           
 15 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.54m  FOUL  5.07m           
 16 Abrams, Sarah                Harvard                  5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  5.05m  4.92m           
 17 Osadacz, Samantha            Georgian Cou             5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  5.04m  5.00m           
 18 Guty, Erin                   Princeton               J5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.74m  5.04m  4.81m           
 19 Gray, Courtney               Maryland-Eas             5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  5.01m  FOUL           
 20 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               x4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  4.95m  4.86m           
 21 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  4.66m  4.36m           
 22 Beccan, Shantay              Lehman                   4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.60m  4.50m  4.72m           
 23 Gunnarson, Breanna           New Jersey I             4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.53m  4.51m  4.61m           
 24 Creque-Steele, Victoria      New Jersey I             4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.37m  4.22m  4.36m           
 25 Lyke, Ayasha                 Cheyney                  4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.34m  FOUL  3.72m           
 26 Richardson, Ebony            Lehman                   4.00m   13-01.50 
      4.00m  FOUL  3.71m           
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump 6:30 PM
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McLean, Damon                Princeton                7.15m   23-05.50  10   
      7.15m  6.19m  6.69m  FOUL  FOUL  6.83m
  2 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                6.88m   22-07.00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.38m  6.52m  6.88m  PASS
  3 Cain, Owen                   Maryland-Eas             6.74m   22-01.50   6   
      FOUL  6.64m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  6.74m
  4 Chew, Han Wei                Cornell                  6.59m   21-07.50   5   
      6.25m  6.51m  6.59m  6.40m  6.27m  6.44m
  5 Wynn, Devin                  Maryland-Eas             6.57m   21-06.75   4   
      6.22m  6.26m  6.19m  6.33m  6.57m  FOUL
  6 Watkins, Justin              Cheyney                  6.55m   21-06.00   3   
      5.43m  6.53m  6.55m  6.16m  6.49m  PASS
  7 Ruan, Denvil                 Maryland-Eas             6.52m   21-04.75   2   
      FOUL  6.39m  6.50m  6.36m  PASS  6.52m
  8 Dix, Jermol                  Maryland-Eas             6.48m   21-03.25   1   
      FOUL  6.31m  6.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.33m  6.41m  6.37m  6.44m  6.36m  PASS
 10 Huber, Nick                  Cornell                  6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.03m  FOUL  6.05m           
 11 Jones, Jewel                 Cheyney                  5.84m   19-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.84m           
 12 Nelson, Michael              Army                     5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.60m  5.79m  5.53m           
 13 Owusu-Nyanteky, Nana         Princeton                5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  PASS  PASS           
 -- Molidor, Shane               Princeton                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Shalom, Daniel               Cheyney                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put 6:15 PM
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henry, Vanessa               Maryland-Eas            15.27m   50-01.25  10   
      15.27m  FOUL  FOUL  15.20m  14.74m  FOUL
  2 Imbesi, Victoria             Cornell                 14.65m   48-00.75   8   
      FOUL  12.88m  14.65m  14.30m  13.77m  13.60m
  3 Robinson, Lexia              Maryland-Eas            14.46m   47-05.25   6   
      13.93m  13.08m  14.46m  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL
  4 Young, Moriah                Maryland                14.35m   47-01.00   5   
      14.14m  13.87m  13.76m  14.07m  14.35m  FOUL
  5 Watt, Shannon                Harvard                 13.86m   45-05.75   4   
      13.18m  FOUL  FOUL  13.37m  13.86m  FOUL
  6 Okwelogu, Chukwunonso        Princeton               13.15m   43-01.75   3   
      12.61m  11.35m  FOUL  12.34m  11.85m  13.15m
  7 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            12.89m   42-03.50   2   
      12.89m  12.78m  12.55m  11.83m  12.37m  FOUL
  8 Cox, Imani                   Maryland-Eas            12.63m   41-05.25   1   
      FOUL  12.39m  12.40m  11.95m  12.63m  11.77m
  9 Onyema, Krystal              Army                    12.40m   40-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.40m  11.58m  11.76m  FOUL
 10 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.51m  FOUL  11.81m           
 11 Anthony, Ashley              Army                    11.71m   38-05.00 
      10.94m  11.71m  FOUL           
 12 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Young, Shawnata              Maryland-Eas            11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Gemignani, Laura             Georgian Cou            10.04m   32-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.04m           
 15 Brunner, Kaitlyn             Georgian Cou             9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  FOUL  PASS           
 16 Kemp, Christine              St. Peter's              9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  PASS  PASS           
 17 Lyburn, Natasha              Cheyney                  9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  PASS  PASS           
 18 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                     9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  FOUL  PASS           
 19 Adebayo, Aminat              Lehman                   9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  FOUL  PASS           
 20 Alli, Tobi                   Lehman                   8.45m   27-08.75 
      8.45m  PASS  PASS           
 21 Derry, Deanna                Cheyney                  6.83m   22-05.00 
      FOUL  6.83m  PASS           
 22 Alonzo, Krystal              Lehman                   6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.82m  PASS  FOUL           
 23 Kirksey, Alexa               Cheyney                  6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.67m  PASS  FOUL           
 24 LaRoda, Jessica              Cheyney                  5.95m   19-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.95m           
 25 Kellem, Erica                Cheyney                 x4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  PASS  PASS           
 -- Belaid, Sophia               St. Peter's               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 26  Women Pole Vault 6:15 PM
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Worthen, Tory                Princeton                3.90m   12-09.50  10   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Tauscher, Lauren             Princeton                3.70m   12-01.50   8   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Brady, Samantha              Cornell                  3.60m   11-09.75   6   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Leroy, Sydnie                Harvard                 J3.60m   11-09.75   5   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pace, Allie                  Harvard                  3.50m   11-05.75   4   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Reo, Bianca                  Princeton               J3.50m   11-05.75   2.50
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Dishong, Claire              Cornell                 J3.50m   11-05.75   2.50
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Patterson, Lindsey           Cornell                 J3.50m   11-05.75   1   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lowe, Chelsea                Maryland-Eas             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Neposchlan, Laurel           Army                     3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Rubin, Sara                  Princeton                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Arias, Lydia                 Princeton                   NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 27  Men Shot Put 7:15 PM
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mozia, Stephen               Cornell                 18.21m   59-09.00  10   
      15.86m  17.23m  17.23m  FOUL  17.78m  18.21m
  2 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard                 18.07m   59-03.50   8   
      17.11m  17.80m  17.31m  FOUL  18.07m  FOUL
  3 Belden, Bob                  Cornell                 16.96m   55-07.75   6   
      15.51m  15.34m  16.96m  15.44m  16.02m  16.18m
  4 Park, Patrick                Princeton               16.63m   54-06.75   5   
      16.52m  FOUL  16.63m  16.56m  16.38m  FOUL
  5 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 16.43m   53-11.00   4   
      15.20m  FOUL  15.78m  FOUL  FOUL  16.43m
  6 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 15.44m   50-08.00   3   
      15.00m  15.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Simon, Dillon                Maryland-Eas            15.41m   50-06.75   2   
      13.93m  15.04m  FOUL  FOUL  15.41m  FOUL
  8 Geary, Scott                 Army                    15.37m   50-05.25   1   
      14.31m  FOUL  15.36m  FOUL  15.37m  14.74m
  9 Brucker, Edward              Harvard                 14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.70m  14.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Taylor, Jake                 Princeton               14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.41m  FOUL  14.78m         
 11 Davis, Richard               Army                    14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.18m  14.45m  14.72m         
 12 Crahen, Zackariah            Army                    14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.48m  14.55m  FOUL           
 13 Jones, Shane                 Army                    14.24m   46-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.24m           
 14 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               14.17m   46-06.00 
      14.16m  14.17m  14.16m          
 15 Gorge, Austin                Army                   x13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.62m           
 16 Delecia, Chad                Lehman                  13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  FOUL  PASS           
 17 Winn, Joe                    Cheyney                 12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  PASS  PASS           
 18 Dickerson, Duncan            Columbia                12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  PASS           
 19 Caravaglia, Paul             New Jersey I            12.01m   39-05.00 
      12.01m  FOUL  PASS           
 20 DeJoie, Jordan               Lehman                  11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  PASS  PASS           
 21 Dix, Jermol                  Maryland-Eas            11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  FOUL  PASS           
 
Event 28  Women High Jump 8:30 PM
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaFond, Thea                 Maryland                 1.74m    5-08.50  10   
     1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.74 1.78 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Amina                 Maryland                J1.74m    5-08.50   8   
     1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.74 1.78 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hirst, Mary                  Harvard                  1.66m    5-05.25   6   
     1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hanly, Ailish                Cornell                 J1.66m    5-05.25   5   
     1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Majchrzak, McKenzie          Army                    J1.66m    5-05.25   4   
     1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Cancre, Lucile               Maryland                J1.66m    5-05.25   3   
     1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou             1.62m    5-03.75   1.50
     1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Melville, Amber              Maryland                 1.62m    5-03.75   1.50
     1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Miller, Brianna              Army                     1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Bush, Jennifer               Cornell                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 10 Giebelhaus, Ann              Harvard                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 12 Sherman, Sarah               Cornell                 J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Kelly                 New Jersey I                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Gray, Courtney               Maryland-Eas                NH            
     1.53 1.58 
      XXP    X 
 -- Schillinger, Karen           Cornell                     NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Corley, Dominique            Cornell                     NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Doehling, Shelbi             Army                        NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Men High Jump 8:30PM
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blair, Montez                Cornell                  2.14m    7-00.25  10   
     1.85 1.89 1.93 1.97 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.14 2.19 
        P    P    P    O    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Arlinghaus, Chris            Cornell                  2.10m    6-10.75   8   
     1.85 1.89 1.93 1.97 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.14 
        P    P    P    O   XO    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Butler, Tommy                Cornell                  2.01m    6-07.00   6   
     1.85 1.89 1.93 1.97 2.01 2.04 2.07 
        P    P    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  4 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton                1.93m    6-04.00   5   
     1.85 1.89 1.93 1.97 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sparks, Jonathan             Harvard                  1.89m    6-02.25   3.50
     1.85 1.89 1.93 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                1.89m    6-02.25   3.50
     1.85 1.89 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               J1.89m    6-02.25   2   
     1.85 1.89 1.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kittle, Christopher          Army                    J1.89m    6-02.25   1   
     1.85 1.89 1.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Holland, Earnest             Army                     1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 10 Page, Spencer                Lehman                  J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.89 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                   NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump 8:00 PM
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Imani                Princeton               12.42m   40-09.00  10   
      11.85m  12.12m  12.13m  12.00m  11.73m  12.42m
  2 LaFond, Thea                 Maryland                12.27m   40-03.25   8   
      12.12m  12.27m  PASS  12.23m  FOUL  PASS
  3 Weeks, Olivia                Harvard                 12.23m   40-01.50   6   
      12.22m  12.23m  11.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Williams, Geranda            Maryland-Eas            11.85m   38-10.50   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.85m  FOUL  11.80m  11.71m
  5 Gray, Courtney               Maryland-Eas            11.46m   37-07.25   4   
      10.83m  11.40m  10.93m  10.90m  PASS  PASS
  6 Statham, Arielle             Maryland                11.36m   37-03.25   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.97m  11.06m  11.14m  11.36m
  7 Onyema, Krystal              Army                    10.87m   35-08.00   2   
      10.42m  10.71m  10.62m  10.72m  10.87m  10.35m
  8 Johnson, Savannah            Cornell                 10.83m   35-06.50   1   
      10.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Osadacz, Samantha            Georgian Cou              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 31  Men Triple Jump 8:00 PM
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cain, Owen                   Maryland-Eas            14.91m   48-11.00  10   
      14.87m  FOUL  14.84m  FOUL  PASS  14.91m
  2 McCloud, Garner              Princeton               14.48m   47-06.25   8   
      14.24m  14.48m  14.32m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 Scott, Dan                   Cornell                 14.18m   46-06.25   6   
      FOUL  13.90m  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard                 14.04m   46-00.75   5   
      FOUL  14.04m  13.90m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  5 Ruan, Denvil                 Maryland-Eas            13.90m   45-07.25   4   
      FOUL  13.90m  FOUL  PASS       
  6 Chew, Han Wei                Cornell                 13.63m   44-08.75   3   
      13.27m  13.63m  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Wynn, Devin                  Maryland-Eas            13.35m   43-09.75   2   
      13.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8 McCoy, Nate                  Cheyney                 13.28m   43-07.00   1   
      FOUL  13.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jones, Jewel                 Cheyney                 12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.88m  12.12m  12.23m  11.69m  11.84m  12.19m
 10 Thomas, Kendell              Cheyney                 11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Griffin, Roschun             Cheyney                 11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.95m  FOUL           
 12 Souare, Ibrahima             Lehman                  11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  11.62m  11.64m           
 13 Holland, Earnest             Army                    10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  10.89m  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Women Weight Throw 8:15 PM
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Moriah                Maryland                18.13m   59-05.75  10   
      17.90m  17.50m  FOUL  18.13m  FOUL  17.58m
  2 Henry, Vanessa               Maryland-Eas            18.04m   59-02.25   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.96m  18.04m  FOUL  17.69m
  3 Echard, Jessie               Maryland                17.42m   57-02.00   6   
      16.07m  17.42m  15.98m  16.72m  16.69m  FOUL
  4 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            17.35m   56-11.25   5   
      17.35m  17.00m  17.07m  16.59m  16.98m  FOUL
  5 Robinson, Lexia              Maryland-Eas            16.72m   54-10.25   4   
      FOUL  16.34m  FOUL  16.72m  15.97m  FOUL
  6 DuPont, Taylor               Harvard                 16.34m   53-07.50   3   
      16.34m  FOUL  16.04m  15.83m  15.87m  FOUL
  7 Rossi, Erin                  Cornell                 15.92m   52-02.75   2   
      15.42m  13.88m  14.40m  15.17m  15.55m  15.92m
  8 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             14.40m   47-03.00   1   
      13.77m  13.89m  14.40m  FOUL  PASS  13.79m
  9 Jeffcoat, Makeba             Army                    14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.98m  14.06m  14.11m  PASS  PASS  14.21m
 10 Belaid, Sophia               St. Peter's             13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.87m  PASS  PASS           
 11 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.74m  13.73m  PASS           
 12 Kemp, Christine              St. Peter's             13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  PASS  PASS           
 13 Young, Shawnata              Maryland-Eas            12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  12.71m  PASS           
 14 Anthony, Ashley              Army                    12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  12.30m  PASS           
 15 Kalinowski, Nicole           Georgian Cou            10.99m   36-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.99m            
 16 Brunner, Kaitlyn             Georgian Cou            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.30m  10.77m  PASS           
 17 Lindenbaum, Alyssa           St. Peter's             10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  PASS  FOUL           
 18 Feeney, Madeleine            St. Peter's             x9.22m   30-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.22m           
 19 Edmond, Yrvane               Lehman                   8.09m   26-06.50 
      FOUL  8.09m  PASS           
 20 Alonzo, Krystal              Lehman                   7.89m   25-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.89m           
 -- Cox, Imani                   Maryland-Eas              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Adebayo, Aminat              Lehman                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault 8:15 PM
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weiler, Nico                 Harvard                  5.00m   16-04.75  10   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Slovenski, David             Princeton                4.85m   15-11.00   8   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Roach, Peter                 Cornell                 J4.85m   15-11.00   6   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Bragg, Adam                  Princeton                4.70m   15-05.00   5   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Rayburn, Keith               Cornell                 J4.70m   15-05.00   4   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Marks, Jason                 Columbia                J4.70m   15-05.00   3   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kim, David                   Cornell                  4.55m   14-11.00   2   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Young, Christian             Army                    J4.55m   14-11.00   0.50
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Quinn, Ian                   Army                    J4.55m   14-11.00   0.50
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Huber, Nick                  Cornell                  4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Saitta, Evan                 Princeton                   NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Justin               Army                        NH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hynes, Derek                 Princeton                   NH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 34  Men Weight Throw 9:15 PM
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Duncan            Columbia                18.15m   59-06.75  10   
      16.92m  FOUL  18.15m  FOUL  FOUL  17.25m
  2 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 17.24m   56-06.75   8   
      16.10m  16.71m  16.75m  17.01m  FOUL  17.24m
  3 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard                 16.94m   55-07.00   6   
      16.94m  FOUL  FOUL  16.17m  PASS  PASS
  4 Davis, Richard               Army                    16.57m   54-04.50   5   
      16.57m  FOUL  15.91m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  5 Belden, Bob                  Cornell                 16.52m   54-02.50   4   
      16.30m  FOUL  16.32m  16.52m  16.31m  16.24m
  6 Polega, Matthew              Harvard                 16.26m   53-04.25   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.26m  FOUL  FOUL  15.48m
  7 Snoad, Nicholas              Army                    16.21m   53-02.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.20m  16.08m  FOUL  16.21m
  8 Dillon, Matthew              Army                    15.98m   52-05.25   1   
      15.27m  FOUL  15.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mozia, Stephen               Cornell                 14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Stout, Brent                 Army                    13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  13.84m  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell                    158.50     2) Princeton                 133.50
    3) Maryland                   108.50     4) Harvard                    99   
    5) Maryland-Eastern Shore      77        6) Unattached                 26   
    7) Delaware State              15        8) Georgian Court             14.50
    9) Army                         6       10) Central Park Track Club     3   
   11) Holy Family                  2       12) St. Peter's                 1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton                  160.50     2) Cornell                   147   
    3) Harvard                     98.50     4) Maryland-Eastern Shore     83   
    5) Columbia                    40        6) Army                       33   
    7) Delaware State              25        8) Unattached                 15   
    9) NYAC                         8       10) Cheyney                     6   
   11) New Jersey Institute         5       12) Lehman                      4   
   13) Nassau Commnity College      3