Recap

Licensed to Army Westpoint             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2012 06:29 PM
                     Army 6 team meet 1-14-12 - 1/14/2012                      
                                West Point, NY                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Mia                   Rider                   7.82       7.89   2  10   
  2 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                  7.80       8.03   2   8   
  3 Slotnick, Kristin            Lehigh                  8.00       8.13   2   5   
  3 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                  7.90       8.13   2   5   
  5 Christian, Crystal           Army                    7.94       8.14   2   1.50
  5 Daughtry, Kafi               Monmouth                8.18       8.14   1   1.50
  7 Winder, Esteem               Monmouth                8.14       8.18   2 
  8 Dotday, Ajda                 Monmouth                7.89       8.23   2 
  9 Stewart, Haley               Williams                8.16       8.25   1 
 10 Roose, Katherine             Army                    8.30       8.27   1 
 11 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams                7.90       8.34   2 
 11 Lynch, Annie                 Williams                8.17       8.34   1 
 13 Eustache, Medeline           Lehigh                  8.15       8.41   1 
 14 Sabatini, Jeana              Rider                   8.26       9.04   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Columbia               24.50      25.81   4  10   
  2 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                 26.70      26.28   1   8   
  3 Slotnick, Kristin            Lehigh                 26.50      26.34   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Tayler              Columbia               25.20      26.57   4   4   
  5 Riley, Mia                   Rider                  25.60      26.58   3   2   
  6 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                 26.20      26.67   2   1   
  7 Dotday, Ajda                 Monmouth               26.20      27.13   3 
  8 Daughtry, Kafi               Monmouth               27.12      27.25   4 
  9 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                  25.90      27.32   3 
  9 Roose, Katherine             Army                   26.80      27.32   1 
 11 Murashige, Amanda            Williams               27.20      27.35   2 
 12 Pope, Jovanna                Columbia               25.80      27.41   3 
 13 Reid, Samantha               Army                   26.80      27.44   1 
 14 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth               26.98      27.77   3 
 15 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                 27.00      28.13   3 
 16 Patrick, Megan               Monmouth               26.96      28.79   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Kyra               Columbia               54.20      58.49   4  10   
  2 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth               57.38      58.96   4   8   
  3 Harakawa, Maya               Williams             1:00.00    1:01.52   3   6   
  4 Bauer, Nicole                Columbia               59.50    1:02.43   3   4   
  5 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh               1:01.00    1:02.95   2   2   
  6 Maguire, Jessica             Monmouth             1:01.50    1:03.06   1   1   
  7 Patrick, Megan               Monmouth             1:02.60    1:03.36   1 
  8 Schmelzinger, Taryn          Lehigh               1:01.50    1:03.64   2 
  9 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh               1:00.00    1:03.74   2 
 10 Mejia, Dianna                Williams             1:01.00    1:04.32   2 
 11 Sabatini, Jeana              Rider                1:00.00    1:04.33   3 
 12 Horn, Lyndsy                 Monmouth             1:05.00    1:07.08   1 
 13 Bass, Janelle                Army                 1:03.00    1:07.73   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia             1:15.50    1:18.18   4  10   
  2 Donarski, Katrina            Army                 1:16.00    1:18.57   3   8   
  3 Rutecki, Colleen             Monmouth             1:15.98    1:18.90   4   6   
  4 McManus, Elizabeth           Lehigh               1:18.50    1:19.01   3   4   
  5 Carter, Halie                Lehigh               1:19.00    1:19.04   2   2   
  6 Bell, Yamira                 Columbia             1:14.00    1:19.15   4   1   
  7 Donahue, Alyssa              Lehigh               1:19.00    1:19.94   2 
  8 Morlu, Miata                 Columbia             1:15.00    1:20.13   4 
  9 Higgs, Hillary               Williams             1:19.00    1:20.62   2 
 10 Bills, Trina                 Columbia             1:17.80    1:21.64   3 
 11 Horning, Jordyn              Rider                1:20.00    1:21.93   1 
 12 Fine, Rebecca                Williams             1:21.00    1:22.22   1 
 13 Niemiec, Jessica             Army                 1:23.10    1:22.97   3 
 14 Graves, Ashley               Williams             1:20.00    1:23.77   4 
 15 Collins, Jillian             Army                 1:25.00    1:23.95   1 
 16 Findley, Lauren              Rider                1:19.20    1:24.10   2 
 17 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                 1:21.97    1:24.90   4 
 18 DeSouchet, Jennifer          Columbia             1:18.00    1:26.46   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                 2:18.00    2:18.96   10   
  2 Ryan, Kathleen               Lehigh               2:17.00    2:19.36    8   
  3 Neville, Alexandra           Lehigh               2:16.00    2:20.23    6   
  4 Dowdy, Shalala               Army                 2:18.09    2:22.52    4   
  5 Toritto, Danielle            Monmouth             2:16.00    2:23.24    2   
  6 Sutherland, Allie            Army                 2:22.34    2:24.24    1   
  7 Felicetti, Marissa           Monmouth             2:29.00    2:32.46  
  8 Randell, Gabrielle           Rider                2:25.56    2:33.17  
  9 Gross, Nicki                 Monmouth             2:39.00    2:35.43  
 10 Staples, Laura               Rider                2:25.00    2:37.03  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kendzor, Jessica             Lehigh               2:56.00    2:57.06   10   
  2 Perry, Julia                 Lehigh               2:56.00    2:57.30    8   
  3 Pietrosh, Brittany           Lehigh               2:59.00    2:57.37    6   
  4 MacEwen, Emily               Monmouth             2:59.00    3:01.91    4   
  5 Pietrosh, Lauren             Lehigh               2:58.00    3:01.95    2   
  6 Simon, Ingrid                Lehigh               3:07.00    3:05.86    1   
  7 Fontana, Julieanne           Williams             3:08.00    3:06.93  
  8 Tobiasen, Catherine          Lehigh               3:04.00    3:07.31  
  9 Withers, Catherine           Lehigh               3:04.00    3:13.73  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eller, Amanda                Monmouth             5:00.00    4:58.57   10   
  2 Prahl, Chelsea               Army                 5:05.00    5:02.94    8   
  3 Mirecki, Brianne             Williams             5:10.00    5:05.36    6   
  4 Giovagnoli, Heather          Rider                5:02.10    5:06.48    4   
  5 Spiers, Anna                 Williams             5:10.00    5:06.95    2   
  6 Kenny, Kaleigh               Williams             5:25.00    5:14.42    1   
  7 Mecklenburg, Katrina         Army                 5:20.00    5:17.51  
  8 Shutt, Jillian               Rider                5:15.00    5:20.14  
  9 Strait, Adrienne             Williams             5:25.00    5:26.02  
 10 Lee, Louisa                  Williams             5:25.00    5:26.25  
 11 Branco, Danielle             Monmouth             5:40.00    5:29.69  
 12 Felicetti, Marissa           Monmouth             5:26.00    5:32.47  
 13 Williams, Katie              Rider                5:30.00    5:41.84  
 14 Gross, Nicki                 Monmouth             5:44.00    5:47.98  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elgin, Megan                 Rider               10:15.00   10:05.84   10   
  2 Nelson, Jennifer             Monmouth             9:59.00   10:06.96    8   
  3 Pierce, Katherine            Lehigh               9:59.29   10:13.09    6   
  4 Fitzgibbons, Erin            Rider               10:35.00   10:32.77    4   
  5 Ritter, Emily                Rider               10:35.00   10:41.69    2   
  6 Pierce, Hannah               Lehigh              10:42.44   10:48.39    1   
  7 West, Jennifer               Army                11:13.92   10:53.79  
  8 Prakel, Mary                 Army                10:45.62   10:53.88  
  9 Boyle, Josephine             Rider               11:10.00   10:55.72  
 10 Morse, Carolyn               Lehigh              10:40.00   10:58.20  
 11 Autieri, Alyssa              Lehigh              11:15.00   11:40.19  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Junta, Lisa                  Army                           17:16.54   10   
  2 King, Rachel                 Army                           17:57.96    8   
  3 Nordt, Marcie                Army                           18:02.52    6   
  4 O'Donnell, Elizabeth         Army                17:25.81   18:04.31    4   
  5 Ortiz, Amelia                Williams            18:40.00   18:23.75    2   
  6 Barbash, Shayna              Williams            18:40.00   18:27.59    1   
  7 Galante, Marissa             Lehigh              18:00.00   18:32.64  
  8 Erdos, Elleree               Williams            18:40.00   18:38.41  
  9 Cline, Dayna                 Army                           18:43.56  
 10 Berard, Victoria             Lehigh              18:00.00   18:43.90  
 11 Kaelin, Kelli                Rider               18:45.00   18:50.52  
 12 Tassello, Nicole             Rider               18:45.00   18:52.30  
 13 Smith, Juliet                Monmouth            18:28.00   19:02.79  
 14 Barreca, Emily               Williams            18:40.00   19:13.52  
 15 Kurz, Ashtin                 Army                           19:41.56  
 16 Lai, Peggy                   Lehigh              19:20.00   20:49.23  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth                9.15       9.05   2  10   
  2 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                    8.95       9.12   2   8   
  3 Ernst, Jessica               Lehigh                  9.30       9.18   2   5   
  3 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                  9.11       9.18   2   5   
  5 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth                9.14       9.23   2   2   
  6 Johnson, Christina           Army                    9.43       9.33   2   1   
  7 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                   9.30       9.65   2 
  8 Matias, Idelis               Lehigh                  9.35       9.66   2 
  9 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                   9.50       9.73   1 
 10 Lang, Leah                   Army                    9.70       9.90   1 
 11 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth                9.46      10.05   1 
 12 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                  9.80      10.34   1 
 13 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                   10.34      10.38   1 
 14 Hohrath, Babette             Lehigh                 10.71      10.46   1 
 15 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh                  9.60      10.89   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                     3:48.00    3:57.98   2  10   
     1) Bell, Yamira                    2) Morlu, Miata                   
     3) Ofoche, Uju                     4) Caldwell, Kyra                 
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                       3:59.35    4:03.90   2   8   
     1) Carter, Halie                   2) Slotnick, Kristin              
     3) Smith, Khaaleedah               4) McManus, Elizabeth             
  3 Williams  'A'                                     3:58.10    4:06.41   2   6   
     1) Fine, Rebecca                   2) Lynch, Annie                   
     3) Stewart, Haley                  4) Murashige, Amanda              
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:56.00    4:07.24   2   4   
     1) Williams, Laura                 2) Watkins, Rachel                
     3) Rutecki, Colleen                4) Lewis, Melanie                 
  5 Army  'A'                                         3:56.39    4:08.45   2   2   
     1) Roose, Katherine                2) Love, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Niemiec, Jessica                4) Reid, Samantha                 
  6 Rider  'A'                                        3:56.00    4:08.92   2   1   
     1) Edwards, Ashley                 2) Riley, Mia                     
     3) Findley, Lauren                 4) Hunter, Ashley                 
  7 Lehigh  'B'                                       4:03.00   x4:09.96   1 
     1) Donahue, Alyssa                 2) Knapp, Melissa                 
     3) Kendzor, Jessica                4) Ryan, Kathleen                 
  8 Columbia  'B'                                     3:55.00   x4:12.90   1 
     1) McKendrick, Maura               2) Iheukwumere, Marvellous        
     3) Pope, Jovanna                   4) Eke, Nadia                     
  9 Army  'B'                                         4:10.00   x4:25.70   1 
     1) Comfort, Jennifer               2) Danilack, Lindsey              
     3) Lang, Leah                      4) Doehling, Shelbi               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                                       9:30.00    9:24.85   10   
     1) Neville, Alexandra              2) Pietrosh, Lauren               
     3) Pietrosh, Brittany              4) Perry, Julia                   
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                     9:20.00    9:36.16    8   
     1) Eller, Amanda                   2) MacEwen, Emily                 
     3) Toritto, Danielle               4) Mosca, Jackie                  
  3 Army  'A'                                         9:26.84    9:40.39    6   
     1) Comfort, Jennifer               2) Dowdy, Shalala                 
     3) Prahl, Chelsea                  4) Donarski, Katrina              
  4 Rider  'A'                                        9:40.00    9:56.26    4   
     1) Giovagnoli, Heather             2) Randell, Gabrielle             
     3) Shutt, Jillian                  4) Williams, Katie                
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Monique             Columbia               1.80m      1.75m   10   
  2 Day, Alison                  Monmouth               1.73m      1.70m    8   
  3 Majchrzak, McKenzie          Army                   1.73m      1.65m    4   
  3 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth               1.72m      1.65m    4   
  3 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth               1.76m      1.65m    4   
  6 Miller, Brianna              Army                   1.65m      1.60m    1   
  7 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                 1.58m      1.55m  
  8 Ernst, Jessica               Lehigh                 1.55m      1.50m  
  9 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                 1.51m      1.45m  
  9 Doehling, Shelbi             Army                   1.65m      1.45m  
 11 Hohrath, Babette             Lehigh                 1.33m      1.40m  
 12 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                   1.45m      1.35m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engle, Sarah                 Columbia               3.85m      3.70m   10   
  2 Adams, Jenna                 Williams               3.60m      3.40m    8   
  3 Neposchlan, Laurel           Army                   3.35m      3.25m    6   
  4 Jerwick, Jonelle             Lehigh                 3.35m      3.10m    4   
 -- McDonald, Lauren             Monmouth               3.20m         NH  
 -- Gray, Kylie                  Lehigh                 3.10m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams               5.50m      5.14m    9   
  1 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth               5.50m      5.14m    9   
  3 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                  5.20m      5.08m    6   
  4 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                 5.59m      5.07m    4   
  5 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                 5.10m      4.93m    2   
  6 Ernst, Jessica               Lehigh                 5.22m      4.90m    0.50
  6 Eustache, Medeline           Lehigh                 5.25m      4.90m    0.50
  8 Onyema, Krystal              Army                   5.17m      4.75m  
  9 Johnson, Christina           Army                   4.82m      4.67m  
 10 Schmelzinger, Taryn          Lehigh                 5.18m      4.64m  
 11 Price, Kimberly              Monmouth               4.95m      4.63m  
 12 Hohrath, Babette             Lehigh                 4.57m      4.53m  
 13 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                 5.36m      4.51m  
 14 Ross, Jarietta               Army                              4.45m  
 15 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                 4.73m      4.39m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams              11.60m     11.33m   10   
  2 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                 11.30m     11.27m    8   
  3 Price, Kimberly              Monmouth              11.13m     10.68m    6   
  4 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                           10.40m    4   
  5 Onyema, Krystal              Army                  10.87m     10.06m    2   
 -- Ross, Jarietta               Army                  11.73m       FOUL  
 -- Eustache, Medeline           Lehigh                10.94m       FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth              14.43m     13.35m   10   
  2 Jean-Romain, Sandra          Monmouth              13.86m     13.15m    8   
  3 Anthony, Ashley              Army                  12.42m     11.77m    6   
  4 Grimes, Sydney               Rider                 12.00m     11.66m    4   
  5 Becker, Eileen               Williams              11.40m     11.59m    2   
  6 Johnson, Taylor              Monmouth              11.55m     11.58m    1   
  7 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth              12.19m     11.52m  
  7 Onyema, Krystal              Army                  12.00m     11.52m  
  9 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                11.96m     11.38m  
 10 Toritto, Jessica             Monmouth              12.45m     11.22m  
 11 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                11.83m     11.14m  
 12 Okwara, Nnenna               Columbia              11.00m     11.12m  
 13 Brooks, Niteesa              Rider                 11.91m     11.10m  
 14 Brown, Amber                 Monmouth              11.54m     11.03m  
 15 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia              12.19m     10.82m  
 16 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                  11.70m     10.62m  
 17 Paul, Leonora                Rider                 11.92m     10.61m  
 18 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth              11.00m     10.56m  
 19 Avril, Amina                 Williams              11.55m     10.45m  
 20 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                 12.33m     10.40m  
 -- Howard, Allison              Lehigh                 9.25m       FOUL  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                17.65m     16.63m   10   
  2 Okwara, Nnenna               Columbia              17.18m     16.13m    8   
  3 Avril, Amina                 Williams              16.78m     15.82m    6   
  4 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth              15.09m     15.71m    4   
  5 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth              17.04m     15.58m    2   
  6 Burke, Treasure              Rider                 15.00m     14.82m    1   
  7 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                 15.44m     14.80m  
  8 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                14.22m     14.56m  
  9 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth              14.55m     14.07m  
 10 Jean-Romain, Sandra          Monmouth              13.76m     13.95m  
 11 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                14.76m     13.88m  
 12 Toritto, Jessica             Monmouth              14.25m     13.75m  
 13 Brown, Amber                 Monmouth              12.52m     12.85m  
 14 Evans, Kathryn               Williams              13.01m     12.81m  
 15 Anthony, Ashley              Army                  13.20m     12.52m  
 16 Johnson, Taylor              Monmouth              13.24m     12.51m  
 17 Paul, Leonora                Rider                 11.58m     11.97m  
 18 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia              13.70m     11.76m  
 19 Brooks, Niteesa              Rider                 11.38m     11.37m  
 20 Jeffcoat, Makeba             Army                  14.22m     11.31m  
 21 Howard, Allison              Lehigh                10.20m     11.19m  
 22 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                12.63m      9.91m  
 23 Phillips, Ashley             Army                  10.50m      8.87m  
 -- Santiago, Corina             Rider                 11.24m       FOUL  
 -- Grimes, Sydney               Rider                 12.63m       FOUL  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Navarro, Geoff               Monmouth                6.91       7.04   3  10   
  2 Wilkes, Jason                Army                    6.94       7.08   3   8   
  3 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                  6.99       7.09   3   6   
  4 Lewis, Joshua                Monmouth                7.10       7.17   3   3   
  4 Drake, Mike                  Monmouth                7.08       7.17   3   3   
  6 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                   7.15       7.20   2   1   
  7 Kim, Daequan                 Rider                   6.96       7.22   3 
  8 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                  7.04       7.23   3 
  9 Knotts, Eliot                Army                    7.40       7.30   1 
 10 Nowell, Jared                Williams                7.10       7.33   3 
 11 Beebe, Frederick             Army                    7.14       7.39   2 
 12 Brown, Steven                Rider                   7.20       7.42   2 
 13 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                   7.20       7.46   2 
 14 Galya, Jonathan              Rider                   7.40       7.49   1 
 15 Fraga, Eric                  Monmouth                7.30       7.54   2 
 16 Etienne, Jean-Luc            Williams                7.20       7.55   2 
 17 Robin, Quintin               Rider                   7.40       7.59   1 
 18 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                    7.34       7.63   2 
 19 Smith, Greg                  Rider                   7.40       7.66   1 
 20 Martin, Kyler                Army                    7.24       7.70   2 
 21 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                   7.50       7.83   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Navarro, Geoff               Monmouth               21.75      22.58   5  10   
  2 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                 21.80      22.88   5   8   
  3 Kim, Daequan                 Rider                  22.60      22.92   4   6   
  4 Hoffman, Michael             Army                   22.80      22.95   3   4   
  5 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                 22.52      22.96   5   2   
  6 Lewis, Joshua                Monmouth               22.71      23.01   4   1   
  7 Drake, Mike                  Monmouth               22.52      23.22   4 
  8 Liefveld, Nigel              Army                   22.90      23.30   2 
  9 Wilkes, Jason                Army                   23.00      23.36   2 
 10 Kensy, Taylor                Army                   22.85      23.37   3 
 11 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                 22.60      23.43   4 
 12 Nowell, Jared                Williams                          23.54   1 
 13 Beebe, Frederick             Army                   23.20      23.58   2 
 14 Smith, Christopher           Army                   23.20      23.62   5 
 15 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                  23.00      23.65   2 
 16 Moore, Ron                   Rider                  22.80      24.10   3 
 17 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                  23.50      25.07   4 
 18 Marvel-Coen, James           Williams                          25.29   1 
 19 Etienne, Jean-Luc            Williams                          26.05   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Patrick              Army                   50.20      50.30   3  10   
  2 Green, Matthias              Army                   50.50      50.47   3   8   
  3 Hutchins, Michael            Army                   49.24      50.67   4   6   
  4 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                 51.00      50.81   1   4   
  5 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                  49.00      50.83   4   2   
  6 Marques, Jon                 Monmouth               49.88      50.92   4   1   
  7 Boyd, Ben                    Monmouth               51.00      51.01   1 
  8 Edochie, Ifeanyi             Lehigh                 50.00      51.35   3 
  9 Miner, Sam                   Columbia               48.62      51.57   4 
 10 Fusco, Richard               Williams               50.60      51.68   2 
 11 Blyden, Jabulani             Williams               50.50      51.78   2 
 12 Rahoof, Sahir                Columbia               50.54      51.86   2 
 13 Daring, Emmanuel             Williams               51.50      52.02   1 
 14 Kier, Nolan                  Columbia               50.50      52.12   3 
 15 Barbadoro, Jake              Monmouth               50.90      52.80   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Claflin, Connor              Columbia             1:05.30    1:05.00   2  10   
  2 McFann, Harry                Columbia             1:04.96    1:05.36   2   8   
  3 Brown, Dave                  Rider                1:03.00    1:06.01   3   6   
  4 Smith, Christopher           Army                 1:05.00    1:06.02   3   4   
  5 Kensy, Taylor                Army                 1:04.14    1:06.06   3   2   
  6 Boyd, Kevin                  Columbia             1:05.54    1:06.13   1   1   
  7 Cahuzac, Thomas              Columbia             1:05.80    1:06.81   1 
  8 Love, Cody                   Columbia             1:05.14    1:06.90   2 
  9 Hannigan, Joseph             Army                 1:06.40    1:06.92   3 
 10 DiBianca, Joe                Monmouth             1:04.12    1:07.24   3 
 11 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth             1:04.56    1:07.38   3 
 12 Ciavardelli, John            Lehigh               1:06.00    1:07.63   1 
 13 Burroughs, James             Rider                1:05.51    1:08.24   2 
 14 Robinson, Seth               Lehigh               1:06.50    1:09.18   2 
 15 Colon, Jose                  Army                 1:08.00    1:09.29   2 
 16 Maina, Edwin                 Williams             1:10.00    1:10.00   1 
 17 Cheng, Alex                  Army                 1:09.84    1:10.11   1 
 18 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh               1:08.00    1:10.35   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woode, Denzel                Columbia             1:55.00    1:57.67   10   
  2 Carlin, Joseph               Rider                1:56.20    1:57.72    8   
  3 MacPherson, Ian              Army                 1:55.52    1:57.79    6   
  4 Watson, Christopher          Lehigh               1:55.95    1:58.56    4   
  5 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh               1:55.90    1:58.90    2   
  6 Sokolik, John                Monmouth             1:59.00    1:59.12    0.50
  6 Wilson, Clyde                Army                 1:55.80    1:59.12    0.50
  8 O'Loughlin, Brendan          Columbia             1:55.00    1:59.38  
  9 Paez, Daniel                 Lehigh               1:55.95    1:59.63  
 10 Biler, Mitchell              Lehigh               1:57.20    2:00.08  
 11 Leight, Alex                 Monmouth             1:59.50    2:00.95  
 12 Ramirez, Dan                 Monmouth             1:54.98    2:01.06  
 13 Breen, Michael               Rider                1:57.00    2:01.40  
 14 Leonhardt, Steve             Lehigh               1:59.00    2:01.42  
 15 Brown, Swasey                Army                 1:58.00    2:02.15  
 16 Meadows, Tyree               Army                 2:01.00    2:03.15  
 17 Berger, David                Monmouth             1:59.65    2:03.78  
 18 MacDonald, Colin             Monmouth             1:59.75    2:04.11  
 19 Ryan, Patrick                Monmouth             2:01.00    2:04.32  
 20 Apgar, Todd                  Monmouth             2:00.00    2:05.53  
 21 Hankinson, Dylan             Monmouth             2:04.00    2:05.88  
 22 Jones, Byron                 Columbia             1:53.00    2:05.99  
 23 Roadside, Dustin             Monmouth             1:59.74    2:12.58  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Everett, Daniel              Columbia             2:25.50    2:28.93   10   
  2 Fish, Brendon                Columbia             2:26.24    2:28.96    8   
  3 Behnke, Adam                 Columbia             2:25.50    2:29.36    6   
  4 Bernardo, Mark               Monmouth             2:33.00    2:37.41    4   
  5 Young, Peter                 Williams             2:33.00    2:38.99    2   
  6 Wolf, Nick                   Williams             2:33.00    2:39.76    1   
  7 Sampson, Matt                Rider                2:32.00    2:40.85  
  8 Caldwell, Gregory            Lehigh               2:29.00    2:43.69  
  9 Holibaugh, Aaron             Monmouth             2:37.00    2:43.76  
 10 Harper, Luke                 Rider                2:37.00    2:44.38  
 11 Solda, Chris                 Monmouth             2:37.00    2:46.34  
 12 Schneider, Eric              Williams             2:33.00    2:47.24  
 13 Morrison, Kurt               Rider                2:31.50    2:47.86  
 14 Lukens, Bruce                Monmouth             2:35.00    2:51.48  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ford                 Monmouth             4:15.00    4:14.73   10   
  2 Nix, Daniel                  Army                 4:10.00    4:17.04    8   
  3 Jones, Christopher           Army                 4:15.00    4:18.08    6   
  4 Wesh, Greg                   Rider                4:13.00    4:18.35    4   
  5 Russell, Kevin               Army                 4:15.00    4:19.37    2   
  6 Fisher, Nathan               Army                 4:25.00    4:24.46    1   
  7 Berger, David                Monmouth             4:22.50    4:24.49  
  8 Zayer, Nasser                Rider                4:22.00    4:25.06  
  9 Smith, Postyn                Williams             4:30.00    4:26.71  
 10 Voorhees, Simon              Lehigh               4:15.00    4:29.05  
 11 Gaidus, Tommy                Williams             4:30.00    4:29.55  
 12 Hartnett, Sean               Monmouth             4:20.00    4:30.25  
 13 Kellas, Andreas              Army                 4:20.00    4:30.94  
 14 Hankinson, Dylan             Monmouth             4:29.05    4:32.28  
 15 Molloy, Nicholas             Lehigh               4:24.00    4:34.04  
 16 Schneider, Ben               Williams             4:30.00    4:36.05  
 17 Bencivenga, Nick             Rider                4:35.00    4:36.74  
 18 Hallahan, Dylan              Rider                4:40.00    4:37.27  
 19 Keith, Stephen               Lehigh               4:15.80    4:38.13  
 20 Apgar, Todd                  Monmouth             4:23.00    4:42.21  
 21 Frake, Josh                  Rider                4:38.00    4:44.68  
 22 Rath, Daniel                 Monmouth             4:48.00    4:44.96  
 23 Grossman, Eric               Monmouth             4:40.00    4:49.06  
 24 Roadside, Dustin             Monmouth             4:30.00    4:50.40  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soroko, Mike                 Rider                8:20.00    8:20.34   10   
  2 Bowen, Khari                 Monmouth             8:36.00    8:35.57    8   
  3 Townsend, Cole               Williams             8:45.00    8:36.44    6   
  4 Bernitt, Samuel              Lehigh               8:40.00    8:39.16    4   
  5 LaBerge, Maxwell             Williams             8:50.00    8:42.27    1.50
  5 Donohue, Sean                Rider                8:35.00    8:42.27    1.50
  7 Abasolo, Brandon             Williams             8:45.00    8:50.55  
  8 Inde, Aldis                  Williams             8:55.00    8:52.87  
  9 Dentino, Anthony             Rider                8:32.00    8:53.30  
 10 Raduazo, Anthony             Williams             8:45.00    8:54.77  
 11 O'Neill, Corey               Rider                8:50.00    8:56.26  
 12 Davis, Wade                  Williams             8:45.00    8:56.65  
 13 Fitzhenry, Jack              Williams             8:45.00    8:56.88  
 14 Siegel, Daniel               Williams             8:50.00    9:04.22  
 15 Darlington, Tommy            Monmouth             8:56.00    9:11.74  
 16 Cogswell, Chris              Williams             8:55.00    9:14.43  
 17 Cornell, Evan                Rider                9:05.00    9:18.25  
 18 Caceres, Ariel               Rider                9:10.00    9:22.96  
 19 Dalzell, Dakota              Monmouth             8:59.00    9:29.46  
 20 Prestifilippo, Joseph        Lehigh               9:15.00    9:30.76  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, James                Lehigh              14:55.00   14:53.86   10   
  2 Galindo, Ricardo             Army                15:20.07   14:59.48    8   
  3 Flach, Evan                  Lehigh              14:50.00   15:04.64    6   
  4 Mueller, Tyler               Lehigh              15:05.00   15:08.31    4   
  5 Ward, Kendall                Army                15:25.00   15:09.41    2   
  6 Jester, Daniel               Army                           15:13.90    1   
  7 McCullough, Sean             Rider               15:15.00   15:14.41  
  8 Hackmeister, Billy           Rider               15:30.00   15:35.79  
  9 Mitchell, Michael            Army                14:34.41   15:47.03  
 10 Soltan, Daniel               Lehigh              15:25.00   15:47.55  
 11 Knouse, Ryan                 Lehigh              15:30.00   15:59.19  
 12 Mulligan, Ryan               Monmouth            15:32.00   16:23.46  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hightower, David             Rider                   8.09       8.25   3  10   
  2 Martin, Kyler                Army                    8.48       8.42   3   8   
  3 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  8.55       8.47   2   6   
  4 Robinson, Seth               Lehigh                  8.49       8.51   3   3   
  4 Wagner, Thomas               Army                    8.38       8.51   3   3   
  6 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                    8.45       8.55   3   1   
  7 Blyden, Jabulani             Williams                8.59       8.66   2 
  8 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                   8.66       8.68   2 
  9 Bills, Rich                  Monmouth                8.67       8.78   2 
 10 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                  8.93       8.81   1 
 10 Cajuste, Stevenson           Monmouth                8.51       8.81   3 
 12 Fogler, Chris                Williams                8.90       8.86   2 
 13 Holland, James               Army                    8.65       8.88   2 
 14 Samoura, Laye                Williams                9.26       8.92   1 
 15 Conrad, Hayden               Army                    8.62       8.96   2 
 16 Moore, Ron                   Rider                   8.50       9.05   3 
 17 Brown, Ryan                  Monmouth                8.74       9.06   2 
 18 Nelson, Michael              Army                    9.89       9.09   1 
 19 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                  9.16       9.27   1 
 20 Marvel-Coen, James           Williams                9.82       9.75   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                         3:12.65    3:21.87   2  10   
     1) Taylor, Patrick                 2) Smith, Christopher             
     3) Kensy, Taylor                   4) Green, Matthias                
  2 Rider  'A'                                        3:16.00    3:25.24   2   8   
     1) Baptiste, Wilvenson             2) Burroughs, James               
     3) Brown, Dave                     4) Kim, Daequan                   
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:18.00    3:25.49   2   6   
     1) Rutherford, Chris               2) Marques, Jon                   
     3) Oluyadi, Bayaan                 4) DiBianca, Joe                  
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                       3:30.93    3:26.17   2   4   
     1) Ciavardelli, John               2) Edochie, Ifeanyi               
     3) Mahoney, Justin                 4) Monroe, Devin                  
  5 Columbia  'B'                                     3:24.00   x3:27.59   1 
     1) Fish, Brendon                   2) Jones, Byron                   
     3) Kier, Nolan                     4) Donley, Brendan                
  6 Army  'B'                                         3:23.00   x3:27.76   1 
     1) Colon, Jose                     2) Liefveld, Nigel                
     3) Hannigan, Joseph                4) Brown, Swasey                  
  7 Rider  'B'                                        3:23.00   x3:28.77   1 
     1) Hightower, David                2) Moore, Ron                     
     3) Millemann, Matthew              4) Carlin, Joseph                 
  8 Williams  'A'                                     3:20.00    3:31.24   2   2   
     1) Blyden, Jabulani                2) Carnes, Robert                 
     3) Fusco, Richard                  4) Daring, Emmanuel               
  9 Monmouth  'B'                                     3:26.00   x3:41.45   1 
     1) Anderson, Erik                  2) Aquino, Aaron                  
     3) Ascough, Jeff                   4) Barbadoro, Jake                
 -- Columbia  'A'                                     3:18.00         DQ   2  No Baton
     1) Love, Cody                      2) Boyd, Kevin                    
     3) Cahuzac, Thomas                 4) Claflin, Connor                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                     7:50.00    7:51.24   10   
     1) Behnke, Adam                    2) Everett, Daniel                
     3) Miner, Sam                      4) McFann, Harry                  
  2 Army  'A'                                         7:32.63    7:56.87    8   
     1) MacPherson, Ian                 2) Wilson, Clyde                  
     3) Fisher, Nathan                  4) Jones, Christopher             
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                     7:49.00    8:06.44    6   
     1) Langille, Andrew                2) Ramirez, Dan                   
     3) Leight, Alex                    4) Palmer, Ford                   
  4 Rider  'A'                                        7:50.00    8:06.64    4   
     1) Sampson, Matt                   2) Morrison, Kurt                 
     3) Zayer, Nasser                   4) Wesh, Greg                     
  5 Lehigh  'A'                                       7:50.00    8:06.91    2   
     1) Wilkinson, Kenneth              2) Keith, Stephen                 
     3) Caldwell, Gregory               4) Paez, Daniel                   
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Thomas               Army                   2.10m      2.14m   10   
  2 Rumizen, Stephen             Lehigh                 2.08m      2.00m    8   
  3 Kramer, Ed                   Monmouth               1.93m      1.95m    3.25
  3 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                 2.05m      1.95m    3.25
  3 Bills, Rich                  Monmouth               1.95m      1.95m    3.25
  3 Bartlett, Jake               Monmouth               1.95m      1.95m    3.25
  7 Galya, Jonathan              Rider                  2.00m      1.90m  
  7 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                 1.98m      1.90m  
  7 Anderson, Erik               Monmouth               1.88m      1.90m  
  7 Kittle, Christopher          Army                   1.82m      1.90m  
 11 Robin, Quintin               Rider                  1.90m      1.85m  
 11 Holland, Earnest             Army                   1.83m      1.85m  
 11 Haun, Adam                   Rider                  1.85m      1.85m  
 -- Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                 1.84m         NH  
 -- Adesida, Adeolu              Lehigh                 1.98m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Justin               Army                   4.95m      4.80m   10   
  2 Marks, Jason                 Columbia               4.80m      4.65m    8   
  3 Young, Christian             Army                   4.50m      4.50m    5   
  3 Matano, Pete                 Monmouth               4.40m      4.50m    5   
  5 Van Benschoten, Mark         Army                   4.35m      4.35m    1.50
  5 Bliss, Michael               Army                   4.35m      4.35m    1.50
  7 Jeffers, Tom                 Monmouth               4.30m      4.05m  
  8 Sokolov, Aidan               Monmouth               3.95m      3.90m  
  8 Robin, Quintin               Rider                  4.30m      3.90m  
 -- DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                  4.45m         NH  
 -- Scatena, Donald              Lehigh                 4.57m         NH  
 -- Hagedorn, Jesse              Lehigh                 4.57m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Steven                Rider                  7.20m      6.82m   10   
  2 Lewis, Joshua                Monmouth               6.98m      6.74m    8   
  3 Beebe, Frederick             Army                   6.95m      6.68m    6   
  4 Knotts, Eliot                Army                   6.38m      6.55m    4   
  5 Tutunjian, Stephen           Lehigh                 7.01m      6.53m    2   
  6 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                 6.71m      6.39m    1   
  7 Kearney, Tomas               Williams               6.70m      6.24m  
  8 Smith, Greg                  Rider                  6.80m      6.20m  
  9 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                 6.40m      6.16m  
 10 Bills, Rich                  Monmouth               6.40m      6.11m  
 11 Henderson, Darvin            Monmouth               6.70m      6.09m  
 12 Haun, Adam                   Rider                  6.50m      6.07m  
 13 Cajuste, Stevenson           Monmouth               7.06m      5.91m  
 14 Fogler, Chris                Williams               6.25m      5.87m  
 15 Kittle, Christopher          Army                   5.94m      5.86m  
 16 Micheliche, Andrew           Monmouth               6.60m      5.79m  
 17 Brown, Ryan                  Monmouth               6.30m      5.65m  
 18 Hutchins, Michael            Army                   7.25m      5.59m  
 19 Nelson, Michael              Army                   5.74m      5.56m  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tutunjian, Stephen           Lehigh                14.94m     14.61m   10   
  2 Beebe, Frederick             Army                  14.03m     14.43m    8   
  3 Brown, Steven                Rider                 14.93m     13.98m    6   
  4 Kearney, Tomas               Williams              14.30m     13.66m    4   
  5 Smith, Greg                  Rider                 13.50m     12.87m    2   
  6 Haun, Adam                   Rider                 12.00m     12.31m    1   
  7 Adesida, Adeolu              Lehigh                13.00m     12.28m  
  8 Holland, Earnest             Army                  13.50m     11.28m  
 -- Waltman, Nick                Monmouth                           FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elardo, Vincent              Monmouth              18.31m     17.82m   10   
  2 Carle, Shane                 Monmouth              16.40m     15.61m    8   
  3 Merino, Jorge                Rider                 16.20m     15.53m    6   
  4 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth              14.93m     15.17m    4   
  5 Geary, Scott                 Army                  15.40m     15.05m    2   
  6 Solujich, George             Rider                 15.64m     14.79m    1   
  7 Jones, Shane                 Army                  14.60m     14.45m  
  8 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                15.10m     14.00m  
  9 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth              14.73m     13.83m  
 10 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                13.52m     13.79m  
 11 Rhodes, Ryan                 Lehigh                13.70m     13.78m  
 12 Davis, Richard               Army                  15.28m     13.67m  
 12 Nardone, Zachary             Lehigh                12.63m     13.67m  
 14 Gorge, Austin                Army                  13.80m     13.60m  
 15 Crahen, Zackariah            Army                  14.80m     13.45m  
 16 Pozo, Anthony                Rider                 13.19m     13.40m  
 17 Osti, George                 Rider                 13.87m     12.99m  
 18 Bliss, Michael               Army                  11.80m     11.37m  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elardo, Vincent              Monmouth              18.50m     18.47m   10   
  2 Cowher, Rusty                Williams              17.91m     16.78m    8   
  3 Dickerson, Duncan            Columbia                         16.06m    6   
  4 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                15.80m     15.77m    4   
  5 Snoad, Nicholas              Army                  16.80m     15.24m    1.50
  5 Davis, Richard               Army                  16.66m     15.24m    1.50
  7 Young, Syvad                 Williams              14.51m     15.13m  
  8 Osti, George                 Rider                 15.61m     14.74m  
  9 Gianndrea, Joseph            Lehigh                13.70m     14.19m  
 10 Dillon, Matthew              Army                  16.10m     14.01m  
 11 Solujich, George             Rider                 13.89m     13.84m  
 12 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                13.99m     13.78m  
 13 Stout, Brent                 Army                  14.02m     13.59m  
 14 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth              13.85m     13.53m  
 15 Merino, Jorge                Rider                 14.46m     13.43m  
 16 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth              12.19m     12.48m  
 17 Nardone, Zachary             Lehigh                13.28m     12.13m  
 18 Gorge, Austin                Army                  13.82m     11.58m  
 19 Weiss, Nick                  Rider                 11.67m     11.56m  
 -- Pozo, Anthony                Rider                 13.36m       FOUL  
 -- Mal, Mike                    Unattached                      X22.42m  
 -- Jossaume, Steve              Unattached                      X18.89m