Recap

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2012 05:06 PM
                  2012 Patriot League - 5/4/2012 to 5/5/2012                   
                      Outdoor Track & Field Championships                      
                 The College of the Holy Cross - Worcester, MA                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        Meet: *  4525  2004        Danielle Still, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Astor, Brooke             SO Lehigh                    4749*  10   
  2 Sluzewicz, Melanie        JR Navy                      4556*   8   
  3 Hazlett, Stephanie        SR Lafayette                 4513    6   
  4 Johnson, Christina        SR Army                      4511    4   
  5 Bates, Natalie            FR Lehigh                    4214    2   
  6 Danilack, Lindsey         SO Army                      4077    1   
  7 Hohrath, Babette          FR Lehigh                    3566  
  8 Canfield, Sarah           SO Bucknell                  3543  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Stephanie        SR Lafayette                5.48m  -0.2  17-11.75    694
  2 Sluzewicz, Melanie        JR Navy                     5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25    668
  3 Astor, Brooke             SO Lehigh                   5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00    660
  4 Canfield, Sarah           SO Bucknell                 5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00    637
  5 Johnson, Christina        SR Army                     5.16m   1.0  16-11.25    603
  6 Danilack, Lindsey         SO Army                     4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75    538
  7 Bates, Natalie            FR Lehigh                   4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50    530
  8 Hohrath, Babette          FR Lehigh                   4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00    492
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke             SO Lehigh                  38.78m     127-03    644
  2 Johnson, Christina        SR Army                    31.30m     102-08    501
  3 Sluzewicz, Melanie        JR Navy                    31.02m     101-09    496
  4 Hazlett, Stephanie        SR Lafayette               30.07m      98-08    478
  5 Bates, Natalie            FR Lehigh                  28.26m      92-08    444
  6 Canfield, Sarah           SO Bucknell                24.48m      80-04    373
  7 Danilack, Lindsey         SO Army                    24.21m      79-05    367
  8 Hohrath, Babette          FR Lehigh                  22.97m      75-04    344
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bates, Natalie            FR Lehigh                 2:28.51     712
  2 Sluzewicz, Melanie        JR Navy                   2:30.93     681
  3 Hohrath, Babette          FR Lehigh                 2:32.68     660
  4 Hazlett, Stephanie        SR Lafayette              2:33.21     653
  5 Danilack, Lindsey         SO Army                   2:33.99     644
  6 Johnson, Christina        SR Army                   2:37.43     603
  7 Astor, Brooke             SO Lehigh                 2:38.99     584
  8 Canfield, Sarah           SO Bucknell               2:52.21     441
 
Event 2  Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
        Meet: *  6460  2004        Vaclav Malke, Lehigh                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Andrew            SR Bucknell                  6667*  10   
  2 Forrest, Kyle             SR Lehigh                    6531*   8   
  3 Maurer, Alexander         SR Lehigh                    6285    6   
  4 Paquin, Ryan              SO Lehigh                    6220    4   
  5 Kittle, Christopher       FR Army                      5993    2   
  6 Brandstadt, Sam           FR Bucknell                  5902    1   
  7 Fowler, Christopher       JR Navy                      5859  
  8 Carboni, Nick             JR Lafayette                 5643  
  9 Bliss, Michael            SR Army                      5590  
 10 Millard, Michael          SR Holy Cross                5311  
 11 Montermini, Rand          JR Navy                      4791  
 12 Johnson, Amenawon         SO Holy Cross                4695  
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kittle, Christopher       FR Army                     15.33  -0.6  2    810
  2 Powell, Andrew            SR Bucknell                 15.36  -1.0  3    807
  3 Maurer, Alexander         SR Lehigh                   15.74  -1.0  1    762
  4 Paquin, Ryan              SO Lehigh                   15.84  -1.0  3    751
  5 Brandstadt, Sam           FR Bucknell                 16.25  -1.0  3    705
  6 Forrest, Kyle             SR Lehigh                   16.53  -0.6  2    674
  7 Carboni, Nick             JR Lafayette                16.82  -1.0  1    643
  8 Montermini, Rand          JR Navy                     16.84  -1.0  1    641
  9 Fowler, Christopher       JR Navy                     17.00  -0.6  2    624
 10 Bliss, Michael            SR Army                     17.44  -1.0  3    579
 11 Millard, Michael          SR Holy Cross               17.94  -0.6  2    530
 12 Johnson, Amenawon         SO Holy Cross               19.41  -1.0  1    397
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Andrew            SR Bucknell                36.32m     119-02    590
  2 Maurer, Alexander         SR Lehigh                  34.78m     114-01    559
  3 Forrest, Kyle             SR Lehigh                  34.73m     113-11    558
  4 Paquin, Ryan              SO Lehigh                  33.84m     111-00    541
  5 Brandstadt, Sam           FR Bucknell                30.58m     100-04    476
  6 Bliss, Michael            SR Army                    30.22m      99-02    469
  7 Kittle, Christopher       FR Army                    29.78m      97-08    460
  8 Montermini, Rand          JR Navy                    29.47m      96-08    454
  9 Johnson, Amenawon         SO Holy Cross              29.23m      95-11    449
 10 Millard, Michael          SR Holy Cross              27.54m      90-04    416
 11 Carboni, Nick             JR Lafayette               27.34m      89-08    412
 12 Fowler, Christopher       JR Navy                    27.15m      89-01    409
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Montermini, Rand          JR Navy                     4.10m   13-05.25    645
  2 Forrest, Kyle             SR Lehigh                   4.00m   13-01.50    617
  3 Bliss, Michael            SR Army                     3.90m   12-09.50    590
  3 Millard, Michael          SR Holy Cross               3.90m   12-09.50    590
  5 Carboni, Nick             JR Lafayette                3.80m   12-05.50    562
  6 Powell, Andrew            SR Bucknell                 3.70m   12-01.50    535
  6 Fowler, Christopher       JR Navy                     3.70m   12-01.50    535
  8 Paquin, Ryan              SO Lehigh                   3.60m   11-09.75    509
  9 Brandstadt, Sam           FR Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00    431
 10 Kittle, Christopher       FR Army                     3.20m   10-06.00    406
 11 Maurer, Alexander         SR Lehigh                   2.80m    9-02.25    309
 11 Johnson, Amenawon         SO Holy Cross               2.80m    9-02.25    309
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maurer, Alexander         SR Lehigh                  49.45m     162-03    580
  2 Paquin, Ryan              SO Lehigh                  48.00m     157-06    559
  3 Powell, Andrew            SR Bucknell                46.19m     151-06    532
  4 Carboni, Nick             JR Lafayette               44.53m     146-01    508
  5 Millard, Michael          SR Holy Cross              42.61m     139-09    480
  6 Fowler, Christopher       JR Navy                    41.54m     136-03    464
  7 Brandstadt, Sam           FR Bucknell                41.32m     135-07    461
  8 Forrest, Kyle             SR Lehigh                  41.29m     135-05    461
  9 Bliss, Michael            SR Army                    41.15m     135-00    459
 10 Kittle, Christopher       FR Army                    36.88m     121-00    397
 11 Johnson, Amenawon         SO Holy Cross              32.90m     107-11    340
 -- Montermini, Rand          JR Navy                      FOUL            
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forrest, Kyle             SR Lehigh                 4:24.60     780
  2 Kittle, Christopher       FR Army                   4:32.42     729
  3 Powell, Andrew            SR Bucknell               4:33.57     721
  4 Brandstadt, Sam           FR Bucknell               4:35.07     712
  5 Fowler, Christopher       JR Navy                   4:50.63     615
  6 Maurer, Alexander         SR Lehigh                 4:51.00     613
  7 Bliss, Michael            SR Army                   4:55.44     586
  8 Millard, Michael          SR Holy Cross             4:58.90     566
  9 Montermini, Rand          JR Navy                   5:04.47     534
 10 Johnson, Amenawon         SO Holy Cross             5:09.31     507
 11 Paquin, Ryan              SO Lehigh                 5:09.62     506
 12 Carboni, Nick             JR Lafayette              5:09.85     504
 
Event 6  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 8 to finals.
        Meet: * 17.38m  1998        Kris Terrill, Army                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boniwell, Chris           SR Navy                    16.20m   53-01.75  10   
  2 Koullias, Stephen         JR Bucknell                16.03m   52-07.25   8   
  3 Geary, Scott              JR Army                    15.76m   51-08.50   6   
  4 Marcott, Quinten          JR Bucknell                15.63m   51-03.50   4   
  5 Barr, Tom                 SR Bucknell                15.32m   50-03.25   2   
  6 Jones, Shane              SO Army                    14.85m   48-08.75   1   
  7 Webster, Luke             JR Bucknell                14.58m   47-10.00 
  8 Duncavage, Zachary        SO Navy                    14.48m   47-06.25 
  9 Buck, Christopher         SR Lehigh                  14.40m   47-03.00 
 10 Rhodes, Ryan              FR Lehigh                  14.25m   46-09.00 
 
Event 10  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 8 to finals.
        Meet: * 14.31m  2004        Sara Fields, Army                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bella, Sarah              SR Bucknell                13.70m   44-11.50  10   
  2 Phelps, Amanda            SR Navy                    13.38m   43-10.75   8   
  3 Brown, Teronda            SO Navy                    13.17m   43-02.50   6   
  4 Allam, Lauren             SO Navy                    12.69m   41-07.75   4   
  5 Pena, Rachel              SO Lafayette               12.48m   40-11.50   2   
  6 Duhamel, Rebecca          SO Lehigh                  12.42m   40-09.00   1   
  7 Culkeen, Alexandria       SR Holy Cross              12.24m   40-02.00 
  8 Olatunde, Azeezat         SO Army                    12.14m   39-10.00 
  9 Onyema, Krystal           FR Army                    11.87m   38-11.50 
 10 Misko, Rebecca            SR Bucknell                11.79m   38-08.25 
 11 Anthony, Ashley           SR Army                    11.64m   38-02.25 
 12 Ataman, Jimil             SO Lehigh                  10.63m   34-10.50 
 13 Trahan, Sarah             SR Bucknell                10.61m   34-09.75 
 14 Manning, Christy          SO Holy Cross              10.27m   33-08.50 
 
Event 11  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: * 14.03  1996        T.J. Petersen, Army                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Arent, Rob                SR Bucknell                 14.39  +0.0  10   
  2 Lupica, Christian         FR Bucknell                 14.45  +0.0   8   
  3 Ryan, Thomas              JR Army                     14.54  +0.0   6   
  4 Simmonds, Mitch           JR Navy                     14.60  +0.0   4   
  5 Robinson, Seth            SO Lehigh                   14.96  +0.0   2   
  6 Mularz, Dan               SR Bucknell                 15.13  +0.0   1   
  7 Holland, James            SO Army                     15.20  +0.0 
  8 Losee, Isaac              SO Navy                     15.24  +0.0 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: * 14.07  1997        Yolanda McCray, Army                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Love, Kaitlyn             JR Army                     14.40   0.5  10   
  2 Aitken, Ashley            SR Navy                     14.47   0.5   8   
  3 Funk, Taylor              SR Bucknell                 14.50   0.5   6   
  4 Astor, Brooke             SO Lehigh                   14.61   0.5   4   
  5 Belluche, Emily           FR Colgate                  15.33   0.5   2   
  6 Polite, Serenah           FR Lehigh                   15.42   0.5   1   
  7 Levesque, Julia           FR Holy Cross               15.61   0.5 
  8 Johnson, Christina        SR Army                     15.66   0.5 
 
Event 13  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: * 10.52  2003        Noel Powell, Bucknell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Jerome           SR Lafayette                10.50*  0.4  10   
  2 Hicks, Justin             JR Bucknell                 10.78   0.4   8   
  3 Riley, Kamal              SO Bucknell                 10.82   0.4   6   
  4 DeRosa, Nick              SR Lafayette                10.86   0.4   4   
  5 Otieno, Martin            SO Lehigh                   10.91   0.4   2   
  6 Wilkes, Jason             SO Army                     11.03   0.4   1   
  7 Bogaard, Brett            SO Navy                     11.14   0.4 
  8 Davies, Ross              SO Holy Cross               11.15   0.4 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: * 11.95  2000        Chantell Nagbe, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SO Holy Cross               12.00  -0.3  10   
  2 Ridgway, Jessica          JR Navy                     12.28  -0.3   8   
  3 Hornock, Sasha            JR Bucknell                 12.38  -0.3   6   
  4 Ffrench, Veronica         SO Navy                     12.40  -0.3   4   
  5 Nagotko, Kim              FR Bucknell                 12.42  -0.3   2   
  6 Rice, Emma                FR Bucknell                 12.42  -0.3   1   
  7 Doersam, Alexandra        SR Lehigh                   12.46  -0.3 
  8 Forte, Melanie            JR Holy Cross               12.51  -0.3 
 
Event 17  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: * 21.09  2000        Reggie Anderson, Army                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Jerome           SR Lafayette                21.57   0.5  10   
  2 DeRosa, Nick              SR Lafayette                21.67   0.5   8   
  3 Hicks, Justin             JR Bucknell                 21.77   0.5   6   
  4 Hepp, Nick                JR Lafayette                21.88   0.5   4   
  5 Monroe, Devin             JR Lehigh                   21.94   0.5   2   
  6 Otieno, Martin            SO Lehigh                   22.14   0.5   1   
  7 Bogaard, Brett            SO Navy                     22.37   0.5 
  8 Davies, Ross              SO Holy Cross               22.66   0.5 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: * 24.29  2005        Dominique McLeggan, Army                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SO Holy Cross               24.71   0.3  10   
  2 Minella, Alicia           FR Colgate                  24.97   0.3   8   
  3 Slotnick, Kristin         JR Lehigh                   25.10   0.3   6   
  4 Nagotko, Kim              FR Bucknell                 25.46   0.3   4   
  5 Hornock, Sasha            JR Bucknell                 25.50   0.3   2   
  6 Tabin, Brianna            FR Holy Cross               25.59   0.3   1   
  7 Zymet, Jennifer           SO Bucknell                 25.67   0.3 
 
Event 21  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 8 to finals.
        Meet: * 12.02m  2003        Joanne Uwujaren, Navy                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Neilson, Joelle           SR Lafayette               11.60m  +0.0  38-00.75  10   
  2 Polite, Serenah           FR Lehigh                  11.40m  -1.0  37-05.00   8   
  3 Powell, Brittany          FR Lafayette               11.39m  -2.9  37-04.50   6   
  4 Romanelli, Alexandra      JR Bucknell                11.31m  -2.3  37-01.25   4   
  5 Matsinger, Jessica        FR Bucknell                11.22m  -0.9  36-09.75   2   
  6 Onyema, Krystal           FR Army                    11.14m  -1.2  36-06.75   1   
  7 Ross, Jarietta            SR Army                    11.07m  -0.7  36-04.00 
  8 Belluche, Emily           FR Colgate                 11.01m  -0.6  36-01.50 
  9 Penge, Tiffany            SO Lehigh                  10.73m  -0.8  35-02.50 
 10 BARNUM, SARAH             FR Navy                    10.55m  -1.2  34-07.50 
 11 HUTCHINSON, SARAH         FR Navy                    10.32m  -1.0  33-10.25 
 12 Romano, Marissa           FR Holy Cross              10.31m  -1.9  33-10.00 
 
Event 22  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 open at 1.79 and up 5 cm
        Meet: * 2.15m  1994        Brian Smith, Army                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Thomas            SR Army                     2.09m    6-10.25  10   
  2 Houston, Joshua           SR Navy                     2.09m    6-10.25   8   
  3 Rumizen, Stephen          SR Lehigh                   2.09m    6-10.25   6   
  4 Brown, Jason              JR Bucknell                 2.04m    6-08.25   4   
  5 Drozd, Jacob              FR Army                     1.99m    6-06.25   2   
  6 Adesida, Adeolu           FR Lehigh                   1.99m    6-06.25   1   
  7 Powell, Andrew            SR Bucknell                 1.99m    6-06.25 
  8 Holland, Earnest          FR Army                     1.94m    6-04.25 
  9 Hutchins, Michael         SR Army                     1.89m    6-02.25 
 10 Moczula, Timothy          SO Holy Cross               1.84m    6-00.50 
 -- Wright, Zach              SR American                    NH            
 
Event 23  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 8 to finals.
        Meet: * 47.60m  2004        Jennifer Leatherman, Navy                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waggoner, Jessica         SO Army                    48.04m*    157-07  10   
  2 Allam, Lauren             SO Navy                    46.25m     151-09   8   
  3 Guynn, Maressa            SO Navy                    45.93m     150-08   6   
  4 Steckel, Gwen             JR Lafayette               44.99m     147-07   4   
  5 Misko, Rebecca            SR Bucknell                44.78m     146-11   2   
  6 Brown, Teronda            SO Navy                    44.52m     146-01   1   
  7 Monaghan, Abigail         JR Bucknell                44.07m     144-07 
  8 Duhamel, Rebecca          SO Lehigh                  41.70m     136-10 
  9 Bella, Sarah              SR Bucknell                40.74m     133-08 
 10 Olatunde, Azeezat         SO Army                    40.45m     132-08 
 11 Culkeen, Alexandria       SR Holy Cross              37.98m     124-07 
 12 Baglio, Katie             SO Lehigh                  37.74m     123-10 
 13 Ataman, Jimil             SO Lehigh                  37.51m     123-01 
 14 Manning, Christy          SO Holy Cross              37.42m     122-09 
 15 Lemon, E'lana             JR Lehigh                  35.78m     117-05 
 16 Anthony, Ashley           SR Army                    35.08m     115-01 
 
Event 25  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 8 to finals.
        Meet: * 16.16m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Thomas            SR Army                    15.16m  +0.0  49-09.00  10   
  2 Beebe, Frederick          SR Army                    14.97m   1.5  49-01.50   8   
  3 Holmes, Ray               SO Bucknell                14.77m  +0.0  48-05.50   6   
  4 Prieto, Alex              SO Bucknell                14.35m   1.5  47-01.00   4   
  5 Orzol, Nick               JR Lafayette               13.77m  +0.0  45-02.25   2   
  6 Martin, Alex              SR Holy Cross              13.72m   0.7  45-00.25   1   
  7 Tapper, Kevin             FR Bucknell                13.71m   0.8  44-11.75 
  8 Knotts, Eliot             FR Army                    13.62m   0.1  44-08.25 
  9 Kollie, Jet               SO Lafayette               13.21m   1.0  43-04.25 
 10 Holland, Earnest          FR Army                    13.07m  +0.0  42-10.75 
 -- Tutunjian, Stephen        SR Lehigh                      ND   NWI           
 
Event 26  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 open at 1.45 and up 5cm
        Meet: * 1.74m  1998        Carrie Strong, Lafayette                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ffrench, Veronica         SO Navy                     1.70m    5-07.00  10   
  2 Smith, Kristin            JR Navy                     1.65m    5-05.00   7   
  2 Majchrzak, McKenzie       JR Army                     1.65m    5-05.00   7   
  4 Johnson, Christina        SR Army                     1.65m    5-05.00   4   
  5 Scales, Christine         SR Navy                     1.60m    5-03.00   1.50
  5 Ando, Emily               SO Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00   1.50
  7 Miller, Brianna           SO Army                     1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Sluzewicz, Melanie        JR Navy                     1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Douglas, Rachel           FR Lafayette                1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Lutzker, Laura            SO Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Penge, Tiffany            SO Lehigh                   1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 DeCoste, Samantha         SO Holy Cross               1.50m    4-11.00 
 13 Woodward, Krista          SR Lafayette                1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Event 27  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 8 to finals.
        Meet: * 55.74m  2003        Travis Pendleton, Army                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duncavage, Zachary        SO Navy                    54.07m     177-05  10   
  2 Davis, Richard            SR Army                    50.86m     166-10   8   
  3 Webster, Luke             JR Bucknell                50.73m     166-05   6   
  4 Barr, Tom                 SR Bucknell                48.91m     160-05   4   
  5 Joseph, Leonard           JR Bucknell                48.11m     157-10   2   
  6 Jones, Shane              SO Army                    48.00m     157-06   1   
  7 Fortney, Kyle             SO Navy                    47.25m     155-00 
  8 Sourbeer, Benjamin        SO Lehigh                  44.56m     146-02 
  9 Okoye, Ricky              JR Lehigh                  43.95m     144-02 
 10 Geary, Scott              JR Army                    43.52m     142-09 
 11 Boniwell, Chris           SR Navy                    43.44m     142-06 
 12 Beauchamp, Benjamin       FR Lehigh                  41.66m     136-08 
 13 Mottola, Ted              JR Bucknell                41.47m     136-01 
 14 Kiernan, Nolan            FR Holy Cross              39.54m     129-09 
 
Event 29  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 8:51.13  1993        Greg Keller, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bunnell, Kenneth          SR Navy                   9:04.14   10   
  2 Kosgei, Evans             SR Lehigh                 9:05.73    8   
  3 O'Brien, Lyle             JR Lehigh                 9:11.94    6   
  4 LeHardy, Barrett          SR Army                   9:12.30    4   
  5 Dugan, John               FR Bucknell               9:14.02    2   
  6 Altenau, Daniel           SR Holy Cross             9:14.58    1   
  7 Castelli, Mark            JR Army                   9:20.56  
  8 Jester, Daniel            JR Army                   9:28.92  
  9 Gilboy, Casey             FR Lehigh                 9:38.07  
 10 Erhard, Tyler             SO Bucknell               9:39.77  
 11 Villescas, Dylan          SO Holy Cross             9:42.31  
 
Event 30  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 10:41.09  2002        Lucinda Hull, Lehigh                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stasakova, Erika          SR Lafayette             10:52.78   10   
  2 Goeke, Leah               JR Bucknell              11:02.70    8   
  3 Prakel, Mary              JR Army                  11:06.68    6   
  4 Cline, Dayna              FR Army                  11:07.74    4   
  5 Pierce, Hannah            SO Lehigh                11:10.92    2   
  6 Grosskurth, Kelly         SR Bucknell              11:16.23    1   
  7 BLAIR, CHRISTINA          FR Navy                  11:24.77  
  8 Zell, Madeline            FR Navy                  11:28.89  
  9 Miller, Paige             FR Navy                  11:31.07  
 10 West, Jennifer            SR Army                  11:34.96  
 11 Willey, Rose              SO Lafayette             11:35.75  
 12 Hetzel, Megan             SR Lehigh                11:52.91  
 
Event 31  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 41.06  2000        , Army                                      
                       Londo, Anderson, Thompson, Smith                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lafayette                                             41.37   10   
     1) Robinson, David SO              2) DeRosa, Nick SR                
     3) Hepp, Nick JR                   4) Rudolph, Jerome SR             
  2 Bucknell                                              41.44    8   
     1) Lupica, Christian FR            2) Eaton Hall, Jacob SO           
     3) Riley, Kamal SO                 4) Hicks, Justin JR               
  3 Army                                                  41.79    6   
     1) Taylor, Patrick FR              2) Wilkes, Jason SO               
     3) Kensy, Taylor SR                4) Jackson, Marcus FR             
  4 Lehigh                                                41.91    4    .902
     1) Edochie, Ifeanyi SR             2) Monroe, Devin JR               
     3) Otieno, Martin SO               4) Paquin, Ryan SO                
  5 Navy                                                  41.91    2    .910
     1) Simmonds, Mitch JR              2) Bogaard, Brett SO              
     3) Goldstone, Rico FR              4) Elrod, Jalen FR                
  6 Holy Cross                                            45.16    1   
     1) Tran, Vuong FR                  2) St. Cyr, Thomas SO             
     3) Moczula, Timothy SO             4) Coulter, Paul SO               
 
Event 32  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 46.93  2005        , Army                                      
                       McLeggan, Owney, Perez, Venagle-Thomas            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lehigh                                                46.98   10   
     1) Smith, Khaaleedah JR            2) Knapp, Melissa JR              
     3) Doersam, Alexandra SR           4) Slotnick, Kristin JR           
  2 Holy Cross                                            47.02    8   
     1) Tabin, Brianna FR               2) Forte, Melanie JR              
     3) Bobinski, Kathryn FR            4) Okpoebo, Stephanie SO          
  3 Navy                                                  47.17    6   
     1) McFadden, Colleen SR            2) Ffrench, Veronica SO           
     3) Smith, Kristin JR               4) Ridgway, Jessica JR            
  4 Bucknell                                              47.45    4   
     1) Funk, Taylor SR                 2) Zymet, Jennifer SO             
     3) Rice, Emma FR                   4) Hornock, Sasha JR              
  5 Colgate                                               47.99    2   
     1) Strother, Kori FR               2) Minella, Alicia FR             
     3) Snell, Megan SR                 4) Atkinson, Alexandra SR         
  6 Army                                                  49.07    1   
     1) Roose, Katherine FR             2) Love, Kaitlyn JR               
     3) Reid, Samantha FR               4) Donarski, Katrina FR           
  7 Lafayette                                             51.38  
     1) Matusky, Megan JR               2) Arlo, Callie FR                
     3) White, Katie SO                 4) Murphy, Claire FR              
 
Event 33  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 3:44.97  2005        Sean Duffy, American                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DellaPelle, Dominic       SR Navy                   3:51.06   10   
  2 Rome, Cody                SR Navy                   3:51.62    8   
  3 Kennedy, Weston           SO Navy                   3:51.72    6   
  4 Russell, Kevin            JR Army                   3:52.16    4   
  5 Haney, Jeremy             SR Navy                   3:52.66    2   
  6 Satterwhite, John         JR Navy                   3:53.95    1   
  7 Bernitt, Samuel           SO Lehigh                 3:56.68  
  8 Horning, Dustin           JR Bucknell               3:58.93  
  9 Matsakis, Constantine     SO American               3:59.55  
 10 Hamalian, Gregory         SO Holy Cross             4:00.28  
 11 Voorhees, Simon           FR Lehigh                 4:01.79  
 12 Oesterlin, Chris          SO Bucknell               4:02.30  
 13 Madsen, Stephen           SR Holy Cross             4:04.76  
 14 Haff, Andrew              FR Lafayette              4:06.78  
 15 Nix, Daniel               SR Army                   4:13.17  
 
Event 34  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 4:16.30  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palacio, Jess             SR Navy                   4:25.36   10   
  2 Burns, Chelsea            SR Colgate                4:26.08    8   
  3 Perry, Julia              JR Lehigh                 4:30.70    6   
  4 Liggett, Emily            SR Bucknell               4:34.58    4   
  5 Tolli, Caroline           JR Bucknell               4:35.29    2   
  6 BEVERIDGE, ANNIE NORAH    FR Navy                   4:35.76    1   
  7 Plombon, Savanna          FR Lehigh                 4:36.86  
  8 Keane, Megan              FR Colgate                4:38.36  
  9 Prahl, Chelsea            SR Army                   4:40.03  
 10 Sutherland, Paige         SR Holy Cross             4:41.58  
 11 Tyburski, Ali             SO American               4:42.45  
 12 Sternick, Lauren          SR Lehigh                 4:45.59  
 13 Waksmunski, Emily         SO Bucknell               4:48.00  
 14 Mellea, Sarah             SR Holy Cross             4:48.64  
 15 Welsh-Huggins, Sarah      SR Lafayette              4:49.18  
 16 King, Rachel              FR Army                   4:50.28  
 17 Farber, Hallie            SO Lafayette              4:54.85  
 18 Eckerstrom, Emma          SR Colgate                4:55.79  
 19 Mitchell, Abigail         FR Holy Cross             4:56.78  
 20 Wolff, Rachael            SO American               5:01.21  
 21 Mee, Erin                 SR Lafayette              5:01.76  
 22 Muschlitz, Julissa        JR Lafayette              5:12.64  
 
Event 35  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 47.00  2004        Eric Porter, Navy                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hepp, Nick                JR Lafayette                48.00   2  10   
  2 Arent, Rob                SR Bucknell                 48.17   2   8   
  3 Monroe, Devin             JR Lehigh                   48.45   2   6   
  4 Mahoney, Justin           FR Lehigh                   48.47   2   4   
  5 Jackson, Marcus           FR Army                     48.50   2   2   
  6 Taylor, Patrick           FR Army                     48.89   1   1   
  7 Jackson, Alexander        SR Navy                     48.94   2 
  8 Eaton Hall, Jacob         SO Bucknell                 49.06   1 
  9 Kempel, Kolton            JR Navy                     49.06   2 
 10 Tooker, Grahm             SR Colgate                  49.42   2 
 11 Green, Matthias           SO Army                     49.59   1 
 12 Galasso, Michael          FR Holy Cross               49.80   1 
 13 Keller, Kevin             FR Bucknell                 51.13   1 
 14 Janiec, Stephen           FR Lafayette                51.84   1 
 15 Saint Germain, Chris      FR Lafayette                51.86   1 
 
Event 36  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 54.55  2005        Tineisha Davis, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zymet, Jennifer           SO Bucknell                 55.72   3  10   
  2 Minella, Alicia           FR Colgate                  55.86   3   8   
  3 Albergo, Danielle         SO Lehigh                   57.01   3   6   
  4 Murph, Mansfield          SR Navy                     57.32   3   4   
  5 Druggan, Natasha          JR Navy                     57.37   3   2   
  6 Snell, Megan              SR Colgate                  57.38   2   1   
  7 Donarski, Katrina         FR Army                     57.44   3 
  8 Adu, Adedayo              SR Lafayette                57.59   3 
  9 Slotnick, Kristin         JR Lehigh                   57.73   3 
 10 Johnson, Fiorella         FR Holy Cross               58.50   2 
 11 Atkinson, Alexandra       SR Colgate                  58.70   2 
 12 Knapp, Melissa            JR Lehigh                   58.90   2 
 13 Matusky, Megan            JR Lafayette                59.30   2 
 14 Arlo, Callie              FR Lafayette                59.79   2 
 15 Gordon, Ashley            JR Army                     59.87   1 
 16 Moylen, Arielle           SR Colgate                1:00.10   1 
 17 McManus, Elizabeth        JR Lehigh                 1:00.52   2 
 18 Shubrick, Payton          FR Holy Cross             1:01.03   2 
 19 White, Katie              SO Lafayette              1:02.56   1 
 
Event 37  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 1:50.19  2000        Ron Hess, Bucknell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Jordan         SR Bucknell               1:50.52   10   
  2 Jones, Christopher        SR Army                   1:51.35    8   
  3 Evers, Matthew            SR Navy                   1:51.49    6   
  4 Parker, Christopher       JR Lafayette              1:51.78    4   
  5 Kingsland, Joshua         FR Navy                   1:51.87    2   
  6 Connelly, Lucas           SR Navy                   1:52.02    1   
  7 DellaPelle, Dominic       SR Navy                   1:52.39  
  8 Kennedy, Weston           SO Navy                   1:52.92  
  9 Metivier, Timothy         SR Colgate                1:53.51  
 10 Wilson, Clyde             FR Army                   1:53.85  
 11 Mosconi, Dayne            JR Lafayette              1:54.14  
 12 Logan, Dennis             SO Bucknell               1:54.17  
 13 McGrath, Samuel           SO Holy Cross             1:54.19  
 14 Biler, Mitchell           FR Lehigh                 1:54.26  
 15 Fisher, Nathan            FR Army                   1:54.56  
 16 Watson, Christopher       FR Lehigh                 1:54.72  
 17 Wilkinson, Kenneth        SO Lehigh                 1:54.78  
 18 Rowe, Anthony             SR American               1:54.81  
 19 Boucher, Mitchell         SR Colgate                1:55.07  
 20 Paez, Daniel              FR Lehigh                 1:55.10  
 21 Dutton, Trevor            FR Holy Cross             1:55.43  
 22 Oesterlin, Chris          SO Bucknell               1:55.90  
 23 Hargwood, Derrick         SO Lafayette              1:56.46  
 24 Poles, Nicholas           JR Holy Cross             1:57.56  
 25 Petsky, Nicholas          SO Holy Cross             1:57.96  
 26 Horning, Dustin           JR Bucknell               1:59.18  
 27 Hagan, Sean               SO Holy Cross             1:59.46  
 28 Manning, James            FR American               2:01.28  
 -- Athanasidy, Nicholas      SO Holy Cross                 DNF  
 
Event 38  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 2:09.33  2002        Stephanie Bango, Bucknell                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palacio, Jess             SR Navy                   2:08.69*  10   
  2 Kendzor, Jessica          SO Lehigh                 2:09.48    8   
  3 Casalnova, Hana           SO Bucknell               2:09.90    6   
  4 Hartnett, Katelyn         SR Holy Cross             2:11.58    4   
  5 Braunegg, Beth            SO Bucknell               2:12.30    2   
  6 Comfort, Jennifer         FR Army                   2:12.56    1   
  7 Perry, Julia              JR Lehigh                 2:13.24  
  8 CUTHBERT, SHANNON         FR Navy                   2:13.83  
  9 Pietrosh, Lauren          JR Lehigh                 2:14.08  
 10 Keane, Megan              FR Colgate                2:14.40  
 11 Watters, Grace            FR Lafayette              2:15.91  
 12 Dowdy, Shalela            SR Army                   2:16.05  
 13 Waksmunski, Emily         SO Bucknell               2:16.50  
 14 Sutherland, Allie         SO Army                   2:16.79  
 15 Meinelt, Sarah            JR Holy Cross             2:17.34  
 16 Tobiasen, Catherine       SR Lehigh                 2:18.14  
 17 Tolli, Caroline           JR Bucknell               2:18.66  
 18 McCormick, Hannah         SO Holy Cross             2:19.48  
 19 Sheridan, Melissa         FR Holy Cross             2:20.87  
 20 Hanrahan, Emily           FR Colgate                2:22.03  
 21 Coradino, Elizabethann    JR Lafayette              2:22.51  
 22 Eckerstrom, Emma          SR Colgate                2:23.12  
 23 Langton, Haley            FR Lafayette              2:23.39  
 24 Aaroe, Annie              SO Lafayette              2:23.56  
 25 St. Onge, Jennifer        JR Lafayette              2:25.09  
 -- Collins, Jillian          FR Army                       DNF  
 -- Sternick, Lauren          SR Lehigh                     DNF  
 -- Pietrosh, Brittany        JR Lehigh                     DNF  
 
Event 39  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 51.88  1994        Rick Van Emburgh, Bucknell                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arent, Rob                SR Bucknell                 53.08   2  10   
  2 Robinson, Seth            SO Lehigh                   53.40   2   8   
  3 Kensy, Taylor             SR Army                     53.64   2   6   
  4 Smith, Christopher        SO Army                     53.84   2   4   
  5 Mularz, Dan               SR Bucknell                 54.17   2   2   
  6 Lupica, Christian         FR Bucknell                 54.93   2   1   
  7 Leonard, Bill             SO Lafayette                55.05   2 
  8 McVeigh, Ryan             JR Lafayette                55.18   2 
  9 Hugin, Robert             FR Lehigh                   55.47   1 
 10 Losee, Isaac              SO Navy                     55.94   1 
 11 Cheng, Alex               SR Army                     56.02   1 
 12 Shaw, Tim                 SO Lafayette                56.32   1 
 13 Franzese, Neil            SO Lafayette                56.72   1 
 
Event 40  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 59.35  2002        Justina Barone, Lehigh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Funk, Taylor              SR Bucknell               1:01.95   2  10   
  2 Gorski, Brittany          JR Holy Cross             1:03.01   2   8   
  3 Smith, Kristin            JR Navy                   1:03.22   2   6   
  4 Marone, Chelsea           JR Lafayette              1:03.42   2   4   
  5 Love, Kaitlyn             JR Army                   1:03.84   2   2   
  6 Daley, Allison            FR Bucknell               1:04.31   2   1   
  7 BERNHART, SARAH           FR Navy                   1:04.73   1 
  8 Senters, Kelly            JR Lafayette              1:04.78   2 
  9 Astor, Brooke             SO Lehigh                 1:05.93   2 
 10 Payne, Stephanie          JR Navy                   1:06.22   1 
 11 Flood, Mariel             SO Holy Cross             1:07.09   1 
 12 Schmelzinger, Taryn       FR Lehigh                 1:07.96   1 
 13 Bates, Natalie            FR Lehigh                 1:11.93   1 
 
Event 41  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 13:23.0h  1996        Dan Browne, Army                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christopher      JR Colgate               14:13.86   10   
  2 Rome, Cody                SR Navy                  14:23.72    8   
  3 Allen, Mark               JR American              14:32.32    6   
  4 Kosgei, Evans             SR Lehigh                14:34.97    4   
  5 Mueller, Tyler            SO Lehigh                14:42.28    2   
  6 Satterwhite, John         JR Navy                  14:43.92    1   
  7 Miller, James             SO Lehigh                14:45.19  
  8 Bunnell, Kenneth          SR Navy                  14:52.45  
  9 Galindo, Ricardo          SO Army                  14:55.36  
 10 Krystek, DJ               JR Bucknell              14:56.62  
 11 Burns, Christopher        SO Navy                  15:01.38  
 12 Pope, John                SO American              15:02.21  
 13 Dugan, John               FR Bucknell              15:05.37  
 14 Volkmann, Will            JR Lafayette             15:06.66  
 15 Rynning, Sean             SO Navy                  15:09.72  
 16 Flach, Evan               SR Lehigh                15:11.66  
 17 Bernitt, Samuel           SO Lehigh                15:12.31  
 18 Brown, Dave               SR Bucknell              15:17.10  
 19 Voorhees, Simon           FR Lehigh                15:46.06  
 20 LeHardy, Barrett          SR Army                  15:46.74  
 21 Nix, Daniel               SR Army                  15:47.04  
 22 Lutz, Ian                 FR American              15:49.12  
 -- Jester, Daniel            JR Army                       DNF  
 -- McGowan, Michael          FR Bucknell                   DNF  
 -- Castelli, Mark            JR Army                       DNF  
 -- Metivier, Timothy         SR Colgate                    DNF  
 -- Boucher, Mitchell         SR Colgate                    DNF  
 
Event 42  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 16:34.28  2005        Keira Carlstrom, American                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burns, Chelsea            SR Colgate               16:45.36   10   
  2 Junta, Lisa               FR Army                  16:58.16    8   
  3 Rinehardt, Octavia        SR American              17:10.41    6   
  4 Plombon, Savanna          FR Lehigh                17:20.74    4   
  5 DeRoo, Elise              SR Colgate               17:22.74    2   
  6 Pierce, Katherine         SR Lehigh                17:28.41    1   
  7 Liggett, Emily            SR Bucknell              17:30.26  
  8 Byrne, Brigid             JR Navy                  17:40.39  
  9 Lyons, Kendall            SR Colgate               17:43.96  
 10 Waldron, Amanda           SO Holy Cross            17:49.29  
 11 Jessee, Katie             FR Bucknell              18:02.08  
 12 Hughes, Emily             SO Holy Cross            18:02.18  
 13 Hebda, Mollie             SR Navy                  18:04.56  
 14 Fulmer, Stephanie         SR Bucknell              18:06.21  
 15 Smith, Melissa            SR Bucknell              18:11.02  
 16 Jensen, Emily             FR Navy                  18:11.25  
 17 Berard, Victoria          SR Lehigh                18:12.32  
 18 King, Rachel              FR Army                  18:18.90  
 19 Morse, Carolyn            SR Lehigh                18:27.74  
 20 BLAIR, CHRISTINA          FR Navy                  18:33.08  
 21 Grosskurth, Kelly         SR Bucknell              18:44.61  
 22 Cattano, Kelly            SR Colgate               18:51.66  
 23 Goeke, Leah               JR Bucknell              19:05.75  
 24 Troisi, Elizabeth         SO Lafayette             19:22.61  
 
Event 43  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 3:13.62  1994        , Army                                    
                         Dedmond, McPherson, Nicholas, Petersen            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Army                                                3:13.70   10   
     1) Smith, Christopher SO           2) Kensy, Taylor SR               
     3) Taylor, Patrick FR              4) Jackson, Marcus FR             
  2 Navy                                                3:14.10    8   
     1) Jackson, Alexander SR           2) Kempel, Kolton JR              
     3) Kingsland, Joshua FR            4) Evers, Matthew SR              
  3 Lehigh                                              3:14.38    6   
     1) Edochie, Ifeanyi SR             2) Mahoney, Justin FR             
     3) Monroe, Devin JR                4) Otieno, Martin SO              
  4 Bucknell                                            3:14.58    4   
     1) Tapper, Kevin FR                2) Hicks, Justin JR               
     3) Eaton Hall, Jacob SO            4) Arent, Rob SR                  
  5 Lafayette                                           3:16.79    2   
     1) Hepp, Nick JR                   2) DeRosa, Nick SR                
     3) McVeigh, Ryan JR                4) Leonard, Bill SO               
  6 Holy Cross                                          3:26.77    1   
     1) Galasso, Michael FR             2) Petsky, Nicholas SO            
     3) Poles, Nicholas JR              4) Madsen, Stephen SR             
 
Event 44  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 3:47.17  2003        , Navy                                    
                         Davis,  Jossis, Stokes, Tukarski                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Navy                                                3:48.86   10   
     1) BERNHART, SARAH FR              2) McFadden, Colleen SR           
     3) Murph, Mansfield SR             4) Druggan, Natasha JR            
  2 Lehigh                                              3:48.95    8   
     1) Albergo, Danielle SO            2) Smith, Khaaleedah JR           
     3) Kendzor, Jessica SO             4) Slotnick, Kristin JR           
  3 Colgate                                             3:51.11    6   
     1) Atkinson, Alexandra SR          2) Moylen, Arielle SR             
     3) Snell, Megan SR                 4) Minella, Alicia FR             
  4 Holy Cross                                          3:52.36    4   
     1) Okpoebo, Stephanie SO           2) Johnson, Fiorella FR           
     3) Hartnett, Katelyn SR            4) Gorski, Brittany JR            
  5 Lafayette                                           3:54.16    2   
     1) Marone, Chelsea JR              2) Matusky, Megan JR              
     3) Senters, Kelly JR               4) Adu, Adedayo SR                
  6 Bucknell                                            3:56.23    1   
     1) Funk, Taylor SR                 2) Casalnova, Hana SO             
     3) Nagotko, Kim FR                 4) Zymet, Jennifer SO             
  7 Army                                                3:57.22  
     1) Gordon, Ashley JR               2) Love, Kaitlyn JR               
     3) Reid, Samantha FR               4) Donarski, Katrina FR           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Navy                       156.50     2) Bucknell                  133.50
    3) Lehigh                     118        4) Army                       83   
    5) Lafayette                   79        6) Holy Cross                 55   
    7) Colgate                     51        8) American                    6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   167        2) Navy                      153   
    3) Army                       149        4) Lehigh                     98   
    5) Lafayette                   72        6) Colgate                    20   
    7) American                    12        8) Holy Cross                 10