Track & Field Home

HEADLINES
Brian Bancroft Named Acting Head Track & Field and Cross Country Coach

Kendall Ward Honored As Academic All-American

Track & Field Earns 52 Academic Honor Roll Certificates

RELATED LINKS
Follow all of the college track action at CollegeSports.com

Email this to a friend


 
Complete Results

Feb. 20, 2005

Recap

Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/20/2005 05:40 PM Patriot League Championships 2005 - 2/18/2005 to 2/20/2005 Indoor Track & Field Lehigh University Results

Women 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Martin, Tiffany Army 7.81Q 4 2 Fayanjuola, Tolu Bucknell 7.90Q 1 3 Forsythe, Loni Navy 7.91Q 5 4 Perez, Emily Army 7.92Q 3 5 Venable-Thomas, Meghan Army 7.93Q 2 6 Owney, Heather Army 8.00Q 1 7 Rhodes, Kim Lehigh 8.03Q 5 8 VandenBroek, Sarah Bucknell 8.06Q 2 9 Scotidas, Katherine Navy 8.10Q 3 10 Hinsch, Lindsay Lehigh 8.13Q 4 11 Fitzpatrick, Kaitlyn Colgate 8.08q 2 11 Fatigati, Nicole Lehigh 8.08q 5 13 Forer, Chessa Bucknell 8.10 1 14 Lanewala, Rehana Bucknell 8.12 3 15 Germain, Lisa Colgate 8.17 4 16 Carrette, Meghan Holy Cross 8.19 1 16 Tom, Laura Lehigh 8.19 5 18 Simerly, Lori Navy 8.23 2 19 Emons, Lesley Bucknell 8.24 5 20 Stewart, Rachel Lehigh 8.32 4 21 Babb, Genisa Colgate 8.36 3 22 Sanders, Ashley Lafayette 8.39 4 23 Mearn, Kaitlyn Holy Cross 8.58 1 24 Curley, Jamie Holy Cross 8.60 2

Women 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Semis H# =================================================================== Semi-Finals 1 Forsythe, Loni Navy 7.83Q 1 2 Martin, Tiffany Army 7.88Q 2 3 Fayanjuola, Tolu Bucknell 7.88Q 1 4 Perez, Emily Army 7.91Q 2 5 Owney, Heather Army 7.97q 1 6 Venable-Thomas, Meghan Army 8.01q 2 7 Scotidas, Katherine Navy 8.02 2 7 Rhodes, Kim Lehigh 8.02 1 9 VandenBroek, Sarah Bucknell 8.06 2 10 Fatigati, Nicole Lehigh 8.11 2 11 Hinsch, Lindsay Lehigh 8.15 1 12 Fitzpatrick, Kaitlyn Colgate 8.18 1

Women 60 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Martin, Tiffany Army 7.76 10 2 Forsythe, Loni Navy 7.78 8 3 Fayanjuola, Tolu Bucknell 7.82 6 4 Perez, Emily Army 7.97 4 5 Owney, Heather Army 7.99 2 6 Venable-Thomas, Meghan Army 8.03 1

Women 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Davis, Tineisha Navy 25.56q 2 2 McLeggan, Dominique Army 25.66q 5 3 Montegary, Nicole Lehigh 26.07q 2 4 Venable-Thomas, Meghan Army 26.15q 4 5 Forsythe, Loni Navy 26.24q 2 6 Still, Danielle Navy 26.28q 1 7 Martin, Tiffany Army 26.40q 3 8 Lanewala, Rehana Bucknell 26.51q 6 9 VandenBroek, Sarah Bucknell 26.59q 5 10 Amegashie, Sylvia Army 26.71q 3 11 Rhodes, Kim Lehigh 27.05q 2 12 Youngs, Vanessa Lafayette 27.07q 4 12 Forer, Chessa Bucknell 27.07q 5 14 Emons, Lesley Bucknell 27.21 6 15 Simerly, Lori Navy 27.40 1 16 Fitzpatrick, Kaitlyn Colgate 27.53 4 17 Darius, Cindy Bucknell 27.59 3 18 Hinsch, Lindsay Lehigh 27.78 3 19 Curley, Jamie Holy Cross 28.38 6 20 Mearn, Kaitlyn Holy Cross 28.59 4 21 Sanders, Ashley Lafayette 28.78 1 22 Stewart, Rachel Lehigh 28.93 5

Women 200 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Davis, Tineisha Navy 25.41 2 10 2 McLeggan, Dominique Army 25.54 2 8 3 Lanewala, Rehana Bucknell 25.85 1 6 4 Montegary, Nicole Lehigh 26.12 2 4 5 Venable-Thomas, Meghan Army 26.13 2 2 6 Forsythe, Loni Navy 26.22 1 1 7 Still, Danielle Navy 26.26 1 8 Martin, Tiffany Army 26.27 1

Women 400 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 McLeggan, Dominique Army 58.72 3 10 2 Calvo, Amy Bucknell 59.08 3 8 3 Owney, Heather Army 59.60 3 6 4 Allen, Kat Bucknell 59.79 3 4 5 Bostic, Michelle Navy 59.80 3 2 6 Montegary, Nicole Lehigh 1:00.75 2 1 7 Spinelli, Katie Holy Cross 1:01.40 2 8 Cohen, Meredith Lafayette 1:01.42 2 9 Tom, Laura Lehigh 1:02.10 1 10 Simeone, Sara Holy Cross 1:02.13 2 11 Trentacoste, Catherine Bucknell 1:02.34 2 -- Conklin, Melanie Lehigh DQ 1

Women 500 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Davis, Tineisha Navy 1:13.89 4 10 2 Boley, Monique Bucknell 1:17.09 4 8 3 Christoforo, Nicole Colgate 1:18.94 4 6 4 Orr, Jessica Navy 1:19.21 3 4 5 Burkett, Taren Navy 1:19.67 3 2 6 Winacoo, Emily Holy Cross 1:20.22 3 1 7 Grant, Katelin Army 1:20.28 4 8 Fink, Deborah Lafayette 1:20.29 3 9 Edmunds, Jillian Holy Cross 1:20.84 3 10 Dellinger, Ashley American 1:21.42 2 11 Haight, Elizabeth Lehigh 1:22.44 1 12 Shambaugh, Braidy Bucknell 1:23.06 2 13 Miller, Krystal Army 1:23.74 1 14 Clark, Joanna Navy 1:24.26 1 15 Hall, LaToya Army 1:24.77 2 16 Lubitz, Taylor Lehigh 1:25.14 1 17 Carifio, Chrissy Holy Cross 1:25.36 2 -- Sawko, Christa Bucknell DQ 4

Women 1 Mile Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Carlstrom, Keira American 5:02.28 10 2 Failing, Hannah Colgate 5:07.21 8 3 Marsh, Jen Bucknell 5:07.27 6 4 Cranmer-Hart, Erin Bucknell 5:12.10 4 5 Markey, Myra Army 5:12.75 2 6 Guthrie, Vanessa Navy 5:13.53 1 7 Bomar, Lindsey Holy Cross 5:14.95 8 O'Connor, Jen Bucknell 5:18.82 9 Kern, Kristyn Navy 5:21.67 10 Seiler, Sarah Lehigh 5:23.90 11 Demchko, Erin Navy 5:27.51 12 Payne, Elisa Colgate 5:27.80 13 Barr, Maggie Lehigh 5:32.50 14 McAnaney, Meaghan Colgate 5:34.80 15 Snebold, Laura Holy Cross 5:35.64 16 Willard, Deanna Lehigh 5:36.70 17 Seals, Macrina Colgate 5:38.80 18 Flynn, Brenna Holy Cross 5:40.25 -- Urick, Ashley Army DNF

Women 800 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Bricker, Lauren Bucknell 2:15.45 10 2 Baker, Meghan Lafayette 2:16.35 8 3 Calvo, Amy Bucknell 2:17.88 6 4 Peskosky, Stephanie Navy 2:19.27 4 5 Hanson-Hall, Offeibia Bucknell 2:19.48 2 6 Waldron, Brittany Lafayette 2:20.77 1 7 Chapman, Abby Colgate 2:21.06 8 Cole, Ann Lee Army 2:21.08 9 Guthrie, Vanessa Navy 2:21.54 10 Welby, Karen Lehigh 2:21.93 11 Gilbert, Victoria Bucknell 2:22.33 12 Miller, Christine Bucknell 2:22.90 13 Kern, Kristyn Navy 2:23.31 14 Nagy, Laura Bucknell 2:24.54 15 DiPiero, Gina Navy 2:26.28 16 DeAcetis, Ashley Lehigh 2:28.21 17 Chervanick, Marie Lehigh 2:28.57 18 Woods, Jennifer Army 2:28.99 19 King, Lauren Lehigh 2:30.60 20 Crowley, Elizabeth Colgate 2:32.33 21 Rodriguez, Alexi Lehigh 2:37.66

Women 1000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Sawko, Christa Bucknell 2:55.20 10 2 Wharton, Zaia American 2:56.71 8 3 Clark, Margaret Army 2:57.45 6 4 Marsh, Jen Bucknell 2:58.25 4 5 Moore, Vicky Navy 3:01.62 2 6 Cranmer-Hart, Erin Bucknell 3:04.01 1 7 Cahill, Natalie Army 3:04.99 8 Fails, Tracie Lehigh 3:05.70 9 Demchko, Erin Navy 3:06.89 10 Gregory, Carleigh Navy 3:07.41 11 Plunkett, Kara Holy Cross 3:08.80 12 Sarigianis, Eleni Lehigh 3:09.88 13 Stevens, Jennifer Bucknell 3:10.91 14 Harrington, Caitlyn Navy 3:11.48 15 Seals, Macrina Colgate 3:13.37 16 Manzi, Jaclyne Holy Cross 3:14.52 -- Bomar, Lindsey Holy Cross DNF

Women 3000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Carlstrom, Keira American 10:09.42 10 2 Haloran, Kayla Bucknell 10:13.48 8 3 Schappert, Jennifer Lehigh 10:19.23 6 4 Hajec, Jill Army 10:20.84 4 5 Barlow, Allison Navy 10:25.56 2 6 Markey, Myra Army 10:26.15 1 7 Luebbe, Andrea Lehigh 10:34.32 8 Landers, Taryn Lafayette 10:35.07 9 Schultes, Kathleen Lafayette 10:35.92 10 Pfeifer, Katie Bucknell 10:36.36 11 Marvel, Kathryn Colgate 10:37.25 12 Walker, Kathryn Army 10:48.73 13 Millhouse, Kyleigh Navy 10:52.88 14 House, Carolyn Lehigh 10:54.39 15 Baum, Jade Navy 10:55.15 16 Morro, Frances Lafayette 10:56.41 17 Wedlund, May Navy 10:58.21 18 Totten, Christy Bucknell 11:01.10 19 Wert, Kirsten Lehigh 11:05.40 20 Byrne, Michela Holy Cross 11:09.44 21 McAnaney, Meaghan Colgate 11:09.95 22 Payne, Elisa Colgate 11:24.39 23 Bauer, Robin Army 11:30.89 24 Hart, Lauren Lehigh 11:37.42 25 Pettengill, Rachel Colgate 11:47.34

Women 5000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Haloran, Kayla Bucknell 17:32.89 10 2 Schappert, Jennifer Lehigh 17:35.26 8 3 Barlow, Allison Navy 17:56.69 6 4 Hajec, Jill Army 18:05.62 4 5 Pfeifer, Katie Bucknell 18:15.01 2 6 Marvel, Kathryn Colgate 18:23.88 1 7 House, Carolyn Lehigh 18:33.81 8 Baum, Jade Navy 18:35.41 9 Nastasse, Leanna Bucknell 18:40.12 10 Walker, Kathryn Army 18:48.58 11 Desmond, Libby Holy Cross 18:49.39 12 Whipple, Justine Navy 18:50.31 13 Millhouse, Kyleigh Navy 18:55.30 14 Lalley, Amanda Lafayette 18:59.32 15 Landers, Devon Lafayette 19:01.30 16 Bryant, Lindsay Lafayette 19:15.18 17 Moseley, Erin Holy Cross 19:20.11 18 Hankins, Lindsay Army 19:34.06 19 Pettengill, Rachel Colgate 20:25.33

Women 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Buczko, Melanie Bucknell 9.12Q 3 2 Trentacoste, Catherine Bucknell 9.16Q 4 3 Bostic, Michelle Navy 9.19Q 2 4 Amegashie, Sylvia Army 9.16Q 3 5 Lowe, Khayla Lehigh 9.18Q 4 6 Scotidas, Katherine Navy 9.24Q 2 7 Andrews, Kirsten Navy 9.35Q 1 8 Montegary, Nicole Lehigh 9.36q 2 9 Still, Danielle Navy 9.37q 4 10 Curry, Ashley Bucknell 9.49q 3 11 Guenther, Mary Lehigh 9.55q 1 11 Crowley, Alison Lafayette 9.55q 1 13 Todman, Danielle Bucknell 9.69 2 14 Bulkley, Lindsey Lehigh 10.27 4 15 Doherty, Elizabeth Holy Cross 10.30 3 16 Dupuis, Amanda Holy Cross 10.36 3 17 Thomson, Emily Colgate 10.39 4 18 Moore, Caitlin Holy Cross 10.58 2

Women 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Semis H# =================================================================== Semi-Finals 1 Buczko, Melanie Bucknell 8.89Q 2 1 Andrews, Kirsten Navy 8.89Q 1 3 Amegashie, Sylvia Army 9.00Q 2 4 Bostic, Michelle Navy 9.07Q 1 5 Scotidas, Katherine Navy 9.11q 1 6 Lowe, Khayla Lehigh 9.20q 2 7 Still, Danielle Navy 9.21 2 7 Montegary, Nicole Lehigh 9.21 2 9 Guenther, Mary Lehigh 9.22 1 10 Curry, Ashley Bucknell 9.27 1 11 Trentacoste, Catherine Bucknell 9.32 1 12 Crowley, Alison Lafayette 9.40 2

Women 60 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Andrews, Kirsten Navy 8.91 10 2 Buczko, Melanie Bucknell 8.95 8 3 Amegashie, Sylvia Army 9.08 6 4 Scotidas, Katherine Navy 9.09 4 5 Bostic, Michelle Navy 9.13 2 6 Lowe, Khayla Lehigh 9.15 1

Women 4x400 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 United States Naval Academy 'A' 3:56.16 2 10 1) Bostic, Michelle 2) Burkett, Taren 3) Simerly, Lori 4) Davis, Tineisha 2 United States Military Academy 'A' 3:58.52 2 8 1) Martin, Tiffany 2) McLeggan, Dominique 3) Venable-Thomas, Meghan 4) Grant, Katelin 3 Bucknell University 'A' 3:58.74 2 6 1) Allen, Kat 2) Boley, Monique 3) Calvo, Amy 4) Sawko, Christa 4 Lafayette College 'A' 4:07.60 2 4 1) Crowley, Alison 2) Rollyson, Mary 3) Cohen, Meredith 4) Fink, Deborah 5 Colgate University 'A' 4:11.38 1 2 1) Hildebrand, Sarah 2) Pratt, Mary 6 College of the Holy Cross 'A' 4:11.67 1 1 1) Spinelli, Katie 2) Edmunds, Jillian 3) Winacoo, Emily 4) Simeone, Sara -- Lehigh University 'A' DQ 2 1) Montegary, Nicole 2) Haight, Elizabeth 3) Hessler, Katherine 4) Fatigati, Nicole

Women 4x800 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 American University 'A' 9:08.53 10 1) Carlstrom, Keira 2) Wharton, Zaia 3) Lynch, Julie 4) Simpson, Megan 2 Bucknell University 'A' 9:10.58 8 1) Bricker, Lauren 2) Marsh, Jen 3) Calvo, Amy 4) Sawko, Christa 3 United States Naval Academy 'A' 9:12.59 6 1) Davis, Tineisha 2) Harrington, Caitlyn 3) Guthrie, Vanessa 4) Demchko, Erin 4 United States Military Academy 'A' 9:20.55 4 1) Cahill, Natalie 2) Cole, Ann Lee 3) Clark, Margaret 4) Urick, Ashley 5 Colgate University 'A' 9:21.03 2 1) Hildebrand, Sarah 2) Pratt, Mary 6 Lafayette College 'A' 9:37.87 1 1) Rollyson, Mary 2) Baker, Meghan 3) Waldron, Brittany 4) Tuson, Hannah 7 Lehigh University 'A' 9:41.50 1) Welby, Karen 2) Haight, Elizabeth 3) Fails, Tracie 4) DeAcetis, Ashley 8 College of the Holy Cross 'A' 10:03.06 1) Plunkett, Kara 2) Carifio, Chrissy 3) Brennan, Julie 4) Manzi, Jaclyne

Women Distance Medley ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 American University 'A' 12:23.73 10 1) Carlstrom, Keira 2) Dellinger, Ashley 3) Lynch, Julie 4) Simpson, Megan 2 United States Military Academy 'A' 12:31.66 8 1) Clark, Margaret 2) Owney, Heather 3) Cole, Ann Lee 4) Urick, Ashley 3 Colgate University 'A' 12:32.88 6 1) Hildebrand, Sarah 2) Pratt, Mary 4 United States Naval Academy 'A' 12:36.08 4 1) Schiller, Michelle 2) Clark, Joanna 3) Davis, Tineisha 4) Demchko, Erin 5 Lehigh University 'A' 12:41.53 2 1) Fails, Tracie 2) Welby, Karen 3) Seiler, Sarah 4) Luebbe, Andrea 6 Lafayette College 'A' 12:41.60 1 1) Waldron, Brittany 2) Youngs, Vanessa 3) Baker, Meghan 4) Tuson, Hannah 7 Bucknell University 'A' 13:11.83 1) Marsh, Jen 2) Allen, Kat 3) Bricker, Lauren 4) Sawko, Christa 8 College of the Holy Cross 'A' 13:37.35 1) Corridan, Elizabeth 2) Kapothanasis, Christie 3) Williams, Megan 4) Plunkett, Kara

Women High Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Hessler, Katherine Lehigh 1.65m 5-05.00 10 2 Charnigo, Jackie Navy 1.65m 5-05.00 8 3 Edwards, Lauren Lehigh 1.60m 5-03.00 5 3 Fayanjuola, Tolu Bucknell 1.60m 5-03.00 5 5 Kozlowski, Derin Army 1.60m 5-03.00 2 6 Pizza, Celeste Army 1.60m 5-03.00 1 7 Manero, Denise Bucknell 1.55m 5-01.00 7 Thomson, Emily Colgate 1.55m 5-01.00 9 King, Lauren Lehigh 1.55m 5-01.00 10 Miczek, Bethany Holy Cross 1.55m 5-01.00 11 Maxwell, Kim Army 1.55m 5-01.00 11 Guenther, Mary Lehigh 1.55m 5-01.00 13 Wrona, Liz Navy 1.50m 4-11.00 13 Carrette, Meghan Holy Cross 1.50m 4-11.00 15 Mullaney, Meghan Holy Cross 1.45m 4-09.00 16 Tucker, Rebecca Navy 1.45m 4-09.00 17 Philbrook, Renee Lehigh 1.45m 4-09.00 17 Burkett, Taren Navy 1.45m 4-09.00

Women Pole Vault ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Andrews, Kirsten Navy 3.75m 12-03.50 10 2 Charnigo, Jackie Navy 3.60m 11-09.75 8 3 Hall, Angie Bucknell 3.45m 11-03.75 6 4 Szkwarko, Daria Lafayette 3.45m 11-03.75 4 5 Fallon, Jessica Holy Cross 3.45m 11-03.75 1.5 5 Curry, Ashley Bucknell 3.45m 11-03.75 1.5 7 Walls, Courtney Holy Cross 3.45m 11-03.75 8 Palmer, Kaitlin Holy Cross 3.30m 10-10.00 9 Fatigati, Nicole Lehigh 3.15m 10-04.00 10 Miczek, Bethany Holy Cross 3.00m 9-10.00 11 Vogt, Brittany Bucknell 3.00m 9-10.00 12 Lee, Melina Army 2.85m 9-04.25 12 Roth, Emily Lehigh 2.85m 9-04.25 14 Shogren, Jennifer Army 2.85m 9-04.25 15 Edwards, Lauren Lehigh 2.70m 8-10.25 -- Buczko, Melanie Bucknell NH

Women Long Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Martin, Tiffany Army 6.05m 19-10.25 10 2 Fayanjuola, Tolu Bucknell 5.80m 19-00.50 8 3 Hinsch, Lindsay Lehigh 5.35m 17-06.75 6 4 Germain, Lisa Colgate 5.30m 17-04.75 4 5 Montegary, Nicole Lehigh 5.28m 17-04.00 2 6 Cholak, Emily Lafayette 5.20m 17-00.75 1 7 Ayala, Nicole Bucknell 5.19m 17-00.50 8 Gandy, Rochelle Navy 5.07m 16-07.75 9 Jones, Janelle Army 5.01m 16-05.25 10 Barowski, Lynn Holy Cross 4.98m 16-04.25 11 Schiller, Michelle Navy 4.97m 16-03.75 12 Fatigati, Nicole Lehigh 4.96m 16-03.25 13 Reinhardt, Nina Bucknell 4.94m 16-02.50 14 Walker, Jasmine Army 4.89m 16-00.50 15 Anderson, Kerilyn Holy Cross 4.82m 15-09.75 16 Hill, Gloria Navy 4.72m 15-06.00 17 Miller, Julia Army 4.46m 14-07.75 18 Lowe, Khayla Lehigh 4.42m 14-06.00

Women Triple Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Doty, Ann Bucknell 11.65m 38-02.75 10 2 Goetz, Jessica Navy 11.43m 37-06.00 8 3 Bricker, Lauren Bucknell 11.40m 37-05.00 6 4 Perez, Emily Army 11.39m 37-04.50 4 5 Jones, Janelle Army 11.29m 37-00.50 2 6 Lowe, Khayla Lehigh 11.16m 36-07.50 1 7 Ayala, Nicole Bucknell 11.07m 36-04.00 8 Cholak, Emily Lafayette 10.99m 36-00.75 9 Schiller, Michelle Navy 10.87m 35-08.00 10 Hinsch, Lindsay Lehigh 10.66m 34-11.75 11 Hill, Gloria Navy 10.61m 34-09.75 12 Gandy, Rochelle Navy 10.43m 34-02.75 13 Biller, Lindsey Bucknell 10.35m 33-11.50 14 Burmeister, Lauren Navy 10.26m 33-08.00 15 Germain, Lisa Colgate 10.04m 32-11.25 16 Stoddard, Yvonne Army 9.90m 32-05.75

Women Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Grap, Marjorie Bucknell 13.49m 44-03.25 10 2 Blanchard-Manning, Gabri Army 12.33m 40-05.50 8 3 Glennon, Pamela Lafayette 12.27m 40-03.25 6 4 Still, Danielle Navy 12.18m 39-11.50 4 5 Brechue, Nicole Army 12.00m 39-04.50 2 6 Mockbee, Amanda Bucknell 11.79m 38-08.25 1 7 Schneider, Laura Navy 11.59m 38-00.25 8 McFarland, Angela Bucknell 11.52m 37-09.50 9 Cerbie, Andrea Lafayette 11.40m 37-05.00 10 Brand, Lindsay Navy 11.38m 37-04.00 11 Bellamy, Larissa Lafayette 11.34m 37-02.50 12 Harbin, Ashley Lafayette 10.45m 34-03.50

Women Weight Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Grap, Marjorie Bucknell 16.76m 55-00.00 10 2 Pendleton, Liz Bucknell 15.80m 51-10.00 8 3 McFarland, Angela Bucknell 15.25m 50-00.50 6 4 Bellamy, Larissa Lafayette 14.97m 49-01.50 4 5 Soult, Gwen Bucknell 14.50m 47-07.00 2 6 Mockbee, Amanda Bucknell 14.48m 47-06.25 1 7 Rowe, Kirsten Army 14.44m 47-04.50 8 Harbin, Ashley Lafayette 14.09m 46-02.75 9 Spittle, Kristie Lehigh 13.71m 44-11.75 10 Schneider, Laura Navy 13.43m 44-00.75 10 Hill, Erica Army 13.43m 44-00.75 12 McFarlane, Cayanne Navy 13.24m 43-05.25 13 Tossie, Cynthea Army 12.95m 42-06.00 14 Cerbie, Andrea Lafayette 12.76m 41-10.50 15 Cole, Rebecca Holy Cross 12.26m 40-02.75 16 Koob, Alyssa Lehigh 11.72m 38-05.50 17 Driscoll, Megan Holy Cross 11.20m 36-09.00 18 Glennon, Pamela Lafayette 10.87m 35-08.00 19 Letarte, Christie Holy Cross 10.13m 33-03.00

Women Indoor Pentathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Reinhardt, Nina Bucknell 3184 10 2 Todman, Danielle Bucknell 3070 8 3 Hessler, Katherine Lehigh 3062 6 4 Still, Danielle Navy 3058 4 5 Allen, Kat Bucknell 2972 2 6 Guenther, Mary Lehigh 2970 1 7 Miczek, Bethany Holy Cross 2942 8 Maxwell, Kim Army 2846 9 Pizza, Celeste Army 2834 10 Sajduk, Monika Lafayette 2721 11 Kalinowski, Leigh Lafayette 2694 12 Dupuis, Amanda Holy Cross 2498 13 Anderson, Kerilyn Holy Cross 2433 14 Csikos, Sarah Lehigh 2244

Men 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Pope, Lavar Lehigh 6.96Q 3 2 Lewis, Andrew Navy 7.02Q 4 2 Peck, Michael Army 7.02Q 1 4 Strada, James Lafayette 7.10Q 2 5 Bean, Geoffrey Colgate 7.04Q 3 6 Collins, Ryan Army 7.10Q 4 7 Dilworth, Terrance Colgate 7.12Q 2 8 Johnson, Matt Bucknell 7.19Q 1 9 Campbell, Reginald Navy 7.12q 4 10 Keefe, Colin Lehigh 7.21q 2 11 Falk, David Lehigh 7.23q 4 11 Alleyne, Andre Lafayette 7.23q 2 13 Lewis, Stephen Army 7.27 1 14 Libert, Dave Army 7.28 3 15 Glidden, Corey Holy Cross 7.37 3 16 Seguin, Greg Army 7.42 3 17 Ellis, Dan Colgate 7.43 4 18 Needleman, Robert Bucknell 7.69 1

Men 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Semis H# =================================================================== Semi-Finals 1 Pope, Lavar Lehigh 6.95Q 2 2 Peck, Michael Army 7.00Q 1 3 Lewis, Andrew Navy 7.01Q 1 4 Strada, James Lafayette 7.04Q 2 5 Bean, Geoffrey Colgate 7.06q 2 6 Campbell, Reginald Navy 7.07q 2 7 Dilworth, Terrance Colgate 7.07 1 8 Collins, Ryan Army 7.10 1 9 Johnson, Matt Bucknell 7.20 2 10 Alleyne, Andre Lafayette 7.21 2 11 Keefe, Colin Lehigh 7.27 1 12 Falk, David Lehigh 7.34 1

Men 60 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Pope, Lavar Lehigh 6.94 10 2 Peck, Michael Army 6.98 8 3 Strada, James Lafayette 7.05 6 4 Lewis, Andrew Navy 7.06 4 5 Campbell, Reginald Navy 7.11 2 6 Bean, Geoffrey Colgate 7.12 1

Men 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Collins, Ryan Army 22.49Q 4 2 Green, Jamar Navy 22.60Q 2 3 Peck, Michael Army 22.78Q 1 4 Ricks, William Navy 22.86Q 5 5 Corbetta, Matt Bucknell 23.27Q 3 6 Falk, David Lehigh 23.09q 5 7 Bean, Geoffrey Colgate 23.11q 5 8 Alleyne, Andre Lafayette 23.36q 1 9 Lewis, Andrew Navy 23.39q 4 10 Seguin, Greg Army 23.40q 2 11 Levinson, Michael Navy 23.41q 4 11 Johnson, Matt Bucknell 23.41q 5 13 Pope, Lavar Lehigh 23.64 3 14 Libert, Dave Army 23.69 4 15 Glidden, Corey Holy Cross 23.86 2 16 Marchildon, Peter Lehigh 24.15 2 17 Ellis, Dan Colgate 24.25 3 18 Andrews, Samuel Bucknell 24.67 3 19 Needleman, Robert Bucknell 24.78 1

Men 200 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Green, Jamar Navy 22.37 2 10 2 Collins, Ryan Army 22.57 2 8 3 Peck, Michael Army 22.83 2 6 4 Ricks, William Navy 22.92 2 4 5 Corbetta, Matt Bucknell 23.13 1 2 6 Bean, Geoffrey Colgate 23.24 1 1 7 Falk, David Lehigh 23.45 1 8 Alleyne, Andre Lafayette 24.05 1

Men 400 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Green, Jamar Navy 49.55 4 10 2 Ricks, William Navy 50.51 4 8 3 Leader, Robert Holy Cross 50.55 4 6 4 Levinson, Michael Navy 51.58 2 4 5 Bonelli, Matthew Bucknell 51.70 3 2 6 Ukponmwan, Osato Colgate 51.94 3 1 7 Dilworth, Thomas Colgate 51.99 4 8 Bullock, Mario Army 52.04 3 9 Lewis, Stephen Army 52.23 2 10 Holway, Andy Colgate 52.48 3 11 Guja, Eric Bucknell 53.29 1 12 Jones, Patrick Holy Cross 53.35 2 13 Whitfield, Ryan Bucknell 53.61 1 14 Marchildon, Peter Lehigh 53.94 2 15 Haferd, Robert Bucknell 53.99 1 -- McLeod, Dan Army DQ 3

Men 500 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Perkins, Adrian Army 1:06.73 4 10 2 Ahearn, Brian Lehigh 1:07.00 3 8 3 Lindsay, Cameron Navy 1:07.29 4 6 4 Thompson, James Navy 1:07.38 3 4 5 Corona, Tony Army 1:07.65 3 2 6 Ahearn, Kevin Lehigh 1:07.67 1 1 7 Spletzer, Samuel Navy 1:07.71 2 8 Mayer, Matthew Navy 1:07.90 1 9 Mooney, Brian Bucknell 1:08.33 2 10 Evans, Koran Bucknell 1:08.45 2 11 Grant, Aaron Army 1:08.50 3 12 Koj, Hubert Lehigh 1:08.70 1 13 Dausman, Aaron Navy 1:09.46 1 14 Jackson, Richard Lafayette 1:09.49 4 15 Boyajian, Donald Colgate 1:11.51 4 16 Vail, Brian Lafayette 1:11.86 4 -- Picanco, Thomas Holy Cross DNF 3 -- Horn, Greg Lehigh DNF 2

Men 1 Mile Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Duffy, Sean American 4:13.12 10 2 Hallinan, Stephen American 4:14.68 8 3 Lanz, Conor American 4:16.38 6 4 Heely, Eric Army 4:16.90 4 5 Sakala, Phil Army 4:23.21 2 6 Rosinski, Steve Lehigh 4:27.65 1 7 Mickowski, John Army 4:28.31 8 Pierret, Derrin Bucknell 4:30.56 9 Kozy, Benjamin Navy 4:32.92 10 Swiatocha, Gregory Lafayette 4:41.74

Men 800 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Emrani, Dustin American 1:54.18 10 2 Meekins, Craig Navy 1:55.31 8 3 Haag, Chris Army 1:55.73 6 4 Caudana, Alex American 1:56.10 4 5 McCabe, Brian American 1:56.24 2 6 Burke, Lucas Navy 1:56.46 1 7 Gillespie, John Colgate 1:56.95 8 Kearney, Brendan Holy Cross 1:57.47 9 Manning, Kyle Lehigh 1:58.60 10 Trotta, John Bucknell 1:58.84 11 Kim, Seann Army 2:02.37 12 Seabeck, Brian Lehigh 2:03.23 13 Crespin, Luke Lehigh 2:03.34 14 Little, Rich Lehigh 2:05.31 15 Little, David Lehigh 2:07.53 16 Waters, Tom Lehigh 2:07.79

Men 1000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Gaeta, Phil American 2:29.04 10 2 Heely, Eric Army 2:30.57 8 3 Migliore, Steve Army 2:30.61 6 4 Gauthier, Wade Navy 2:31.26 4 5 Taveras, Davidson Navy 2:31.27 2 6 Iten, Chris Army 2:33.52 1 7 Caroleo, Mark Bucknell 2:34.33 8 Duryea, Scott Lehigh 2:36.17 9 Merola, Dave Lehigh 2:36.80 10 Syty, Adam Bucknell 2:38.70 11 Curran, Sean Colgate 2:39.95

Men 3000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Sink, Joshua Navy 8:21.25 10 2 Duffy, Sean American 8:28.01 8 3 Hampson, Rob Lehigh 8:29.77 6 4 Strozier, Paul Army 8:30.92 4 5 Hallinan, Stephen American 8:36.52 2 6 MacAdie, Pat American 8:38.91 1 7 Carmody, Barry Navy 8:42.28 8 Olsen, John Navy 8:44.04 9 Swanson, Mark Lehigh 8:44.61 10 Swift, Sean Lehigh 8:45.33 11 Lounsbury, Daniel Bucknell 8:46.29 12 Wroblewski, Cory Army 8:46.62 13 Dooley, Patrick Army 8:48.09 14 Hudgins, Alex Lehigh 8:49.69 15 Forys, Matthew Bucknell 8:50.70 16 Glover, Brendan Lehigh 8:53.54 17 Kress, John Navy 8:54.46 18 Kirk, Sam Lehigh 8:55.11 19 Barresi, Matt American 8:56.14 20 Pelletier, Doug Army 8:56.89 21 Boyle, Patrick Lehigh 9:00.48 22 Fortkiewicz, Kevin Bucknell 9:01.56 23 Delaney, Ryan Bucknell 9:07.36 24 Lash, Alexander Bucknell 9:08.06 25 Craig, Adam Navy 9:08.38 26 Weart, David Army 9:09.05 27 Harbison, Eric Bucknell 9:13.00 28 Hughes, Edward Holy Cross 9:14.49 29 Hubert, PJ Bucknell 9:18.69 30 Baldwin, Nickolas Lafayette 9:20.24 31 DeRoo, Scott Colgate 9:26.00 32 McKeon, James Holy Cross 9:27.63

Men 5000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 MacAdie, Pat American 14:42.41 10 2 Strozier, Paul Army 14:47.27 8 3 Hampson, Rob Lehigh 14:51.60 6 4 Swift, Sean Lehigh 14:58.52 4 5 Hanlon, Michael Colgate 14:59.49 2 6 Knox, Will American 15:00.51 1 7 Lounsbury, Daniel Bucknell 15:02.69 8 Barresi, Matt American 15:03.49 9 Craig, Adam Navy 15:09.02 10 Nieskens, John Holy Cross 15:14.09 11 Forys, Matthew Bucknell 15:14.69 12 Swanson, Mark Lehigh 15:15.87 13 Kirk, Sam Lehigh 15:16.03 14 Dooley, Patrick Army 15:16.86 15 Wroblewski, Cory Army 15:19.93 16 Weart, David Army 15:20.08 17 Hudgins, Alex Lehigh 15:21.35 18 Glover, Brendan Lehigh 15:24.02 19 Birosik, Nicholas Lafayette 15:25.88 20 Niemi, Michael Navy 15:26.19 21 Nocera, Chris Bucknell 15:31.27 22 Boyle, Patrick Lehigh 15:31.42 23 Pelletier, Doug Army 15:35.03 24 Fortkiewicz, Kevin Bucknell 15:39.55 25 Gibney, Michael Bucknell 15:54.15 26 Kress, Stephen Holy Cross 16:00.95

Men 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Rainey, Trevis Navy 8.35Q 3 2 Scarborough, Marcus Navy 8.41Q 2 3 Woelke, Jake Navy 8.54Q 1 3 Blenk, Thomas Lafayette 8.54Q 1 5 Malek, Vaclav Lehigh 8.48Q 2 6 Fritz, Dan Army 8.72Q 3 7 Rainey, Travis Navy 8.61Q 1 7 Ruiz, Ever Lafayette 8.61Q 2 9 Sheehan, Daniel Lafayette 8.75Q 3 10 Mellas, Mike Bucknell 8.64q 1 11 Booker, Greg Army 8.67q 2 12 Whitfield, Ryan Bucknell 8.78q 1 13 McLeod, Dan Army 8.80 3 14 Voorhis, Brian Lehigh 8.85 1 15 Bier, Christopher Holy Cross 8.89 2 16 Querner, Andrew Lehigh 8.99 2 17 Andrews, Samuel Bucknell 9.02 3

Men 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Semis H# =================================================================== Semi-Finals 1 Rainey, Trevis Navy 8.29Q 2 2 Blenk, Thomas Lafayette 8.42Q 1 3 Rainey, Travis Navy 8.42Q 2 4 Scarborough, Marcus Navy 8.53Q 1 5 Malek, Vaclav Lehigh 8.51q 2 6 Woelke, Jake Navy 8.55q 2 7 Mellas, Mike Bucknell 8.59 1 8 Sheehan, Daniel Lafayette 8.60 2 9 Fritz, Dan Army 8.67 1 10 Booker, Greg Army 8.68 1 11 Whitfield, Ryan Bucknell 8.79 2

Men 60 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Rainey, Trevis Navy 8.16 10 2 Scarborough, Marcus Navy 8.41 8 3 Blenk, Thomas Lafayette 8.43 6 4 Rainey, Travis Navy 8.48 4 5 Malek, Vaclav Lehigh 8.59 2 6 Woelke, Jake Navy 8.60 1

Men 4x400 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 United States Naval Academy 'A' 3:21.37 2 10 1) Ricks, William 2) Green, Jamar 3) Levinson, Michael 4) Harris, Paul 2 United States Military Academy 'A' 3:23.10 2 8 1) Collins, Ryan 2) Bullock, Mario 3) Corona, Tony 4) Perkins, Adrian 3 Lafayette College 'A' 3:28.32 2 6 1) Blaum, Justin 2) Corcoran, Greg 3) Jackson, Richard 4) Vail, Brian 4 Colgate University 'A' 3:28.57 2 4 1) Boyajian, Donald 2) Dilworth, Terrance 3) Ukponmwan, Osato 4) Holway, Andy 5 College of the Holy Cross 'A' 3:28.99 2 2 1) Flood, Sean 2) Jones, Patrick 3) Leader, Robert 4) Kearney, Brendan 6 Bucknell University 'A' 3:29.06 1 1 1) Bonelli, Matthew 2) Corbetta, Matt 3) Mooney, Brian 4) Evans, Koran 7 Lehigh University 'A' 3:31.42 1 1) Ahearn, Brian 2) Horn, Greg 3) Percopo, Craig 4) Marchildon, Peter

Men 4x800 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 American University 'A' 7:37.72 10 1) Caudana, Alex 2) Duffy, Sean 3) Emrani, Dustin 4) McCabe, Brian 2 United States Naval Academy 'A' 7:42.42 8 1) Burke, Lucas 2) Dausman, Aaron 3) Harris, Paul 4) Kozy, Benjamin 3 United States Military Academy 'A' 7:43.52 6 1) Haag, Chris 2) Heely, Eric 3) Migliore, Steve 4) Kim, Seann 4 Lehigh University 'A' 7:51.37 4 1) Seabeck, Brian 2) Ahearn, Kevin 3) Manning, Kyle 4) Little, David 5 Lafayette College 'A' 7:52.22 2 1) Reynolds, Peter 2) Vail, Brian 3) Corcoran, Greg 4) Wechsler, Alex 6 Bucknell University 'A' 8:00.42 1 1) Campbell, Wallace 2) Evans, Koran 3) Asumda, Faizal 4) Pierret, Derrin 7 Colgate University 'A' 8:10.58 1) Curran, Sean 2) DeRoo, Scott 3) 4) Rosenthal, Nate 8 College of the Holy Cross 'A' 8:19.24 1) Yatco, Michael 2) Murphy, Timothy 3) Clifford, James 4) Clifford, Patrick

Men Distance Medley ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 American University 'A' 10:08.05 10 1) Caudana, Alex 2) Buerger, Chris 3) Hofmann, Rob 4) Fennell, Brendan 2 Bucknell University 'A' 10:21.04 8 1) Campbell, Wallace 2) Asumda, Faizal 3) Redmond, James 4) Brown, K.C. 3 Colgate University 'A' 10:22.72 6 1) Rosenthal, Nate 2) Curran, Sean 3) Hanlon, Michael 4) Boyajian, Donald 4 United States Military Academy 'A' 10:27.08 4 1) Heely, Eric 2) Haag, Chris 3) Sakala, Phil 4) Corona, Tony 5 United States Naval Academy 'A' 10:31.31 2 1) Burke, Lucas 2) Dausman, Aaron 3) Mayer, Matthew 4) McCann, Joshua 6 Lehigh University 'A' 10:35.88 1 1) Merola, Dave 2) Duryea, Scott 3) Percopo, Craig 4) Ahearn, Kevin 7 Lafayette College 'A' 10:38.53 1) Reardon, Tucker 2) Wechsler, Alex 3) Reynolds, Peter 4) Blenk, Thomas 8 College of the Holy Cross 'A' 10:53.17 1) Murphy, Timothy 2) Yatco, Michael 3) Ricotta, Michael 4) Clifford, James

Men High Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 White, Stephen Navy 2.01m 6-07.00 10 2 Herron, Cole Navy 2.01m 6-07.00 8 3 Malek, Vaclav Lehigh 1.96m 6-05.00 6 4 Rafferty, Reagan Army 1.91m 6-03.25 4 5 Newman, Harrison Colgate 1.86m 6-01.25 2 6 Callaghan, Adam Lafayette 1.86m 6-01.25 1 7 Mejia, Rudy Army 1.86m 6-01.25 8 Smart, Cody Lehigh 1.86m 6-01.25 9 Ryan, Daniel Holy Cross 1.81m 5-11.25

Men Pole Vault ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Stephens, Kelly Navy 4.80m 15-09.00 10 2 Mohrmann, Gavin Army 4.80m 15-09.00 8 3 Lobdell, Eric Army 4.65m 15-03.00 6 4 McMahon, Gavin Army 4.65m 15-03.00 4 5 Fisher, Bo Navy 4.50m 14-09.00 2 6 Boehm, Kurt Army 4.50m 14-09.00 1 7 Gradoville, Robert Bucknell 4.35m 14-03.25 7 Mante, David Bucknell 4.35m 14-03.25 9 Percopo, Craig Lehigh 3.90m 12-09.50 9 Meikle, Conor Holy Cross 3.90m 12-09.50 -- Murphy, Sean Lehigh NH -- Bosch, Greg Lehigh NH

Men Long Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Mejia, Rudy Army 7.19m 23-07.25 10 2 Morgan, Adriel Navy 6.94m 22-09.25 8 3 Contino, Mike Bucknell 6.60m 21-08.00 6 4 Palumbo, Tyler Bucknell 6.52m 21-04.75 4 5 Lewis, Brandon Army 6.49m 21-03.50 2 6 Clark, Jermaine Army 6.41m 21-00.50 1 7 Mellas, Mike Bucknell 6.41m 21-00.50 8 Johnson, Matt Bucknell 6.37m 20-10.75 9 Ellis, Alden Colgate 6.36m 20-10.50 10 Bennett, Thomas Bucknell 6.26m 20-06.50 10 Voorhis, Brian Lehigh 6.26m 20-06.50 12 Marshall, Dante Navy 6.25m 20-06.25 13 Sejour, Jeffrey Lafayette 6.18m 20-03.50 14 Moore, Andrew Colgate 6.15m 20-02.25 15 Zhang, Steve Army 6.11m 20-00.50 16 Dawson, Andre Colgate 5.66m 18-07.00

Men Triple Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Marshall, Dante Navy 14.27m 46-10.00 10 2 Ekema-Agbaw, Stephen Lafayette 13.89m 45-07.00 8 3 Sejour, Jeffrey Lafayette 13.82m 45-04.25 6 4 Morgan, Adriel Navy 13.56m 44-06.00 4 5 Mellas, Mike Bucknell 13.39m 43-11.25 2 6 Bennett, Thomas Bucknell 13.37m 43-10.50 1 7 Crossett, Jonathan Colgate 13.27m 43-06.50 8 Campbell, Andre Bucknell 12.93m 42-05.25 9 Herron, Cole Navy 12.84m 42-01.50 10 Palumbo, Tyler Bucknell 12.75m 41-10.00 11 Newman, Harrison Colgate 12.60m 41-04.25 12 Dowd, Kevin Holy Cross 12.56m 41-02.50 13 Marx, Eric Navy 12.42m 40-09.00 14 Clark, Jermaine Army 12.36m 40-06.75 15 McGuire, Patrick Holy Cross 12.07m 39-07.25 16 Voorhis, Brian Lehigh 12.04m 39-06.00 17 Ryan, Daniel Holy Cross 11.85m 38-10.50 18 Smart, Cody Lehigh 10.68m 35-00.50 -- Zhang, Steve Army FOUL

Men Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Hunter, Darryl Navy 16.12m 52-10.75 10 2 Jones, Tyler Lafayette 15.65m 51-04.25 8 3 Wells, Caleb Army 15.57m 51-01.00 6 4 Lufkin, Ralph Navy 15.55m 51-00.25 4 5 Buerstatte, Craig Army 15.42m 50-07.25 2 6 Filer, Kevin Army 15.02m 49-03.50 1 7 Brown, Andrew Lafayette 14.27m 46-10.00 8 Barber, Andre Navy 14.22m 46-08.00 9 Meyer, James Bucknell 14.04m 46-00.75 10 DeGregorio, Michael Lafayette 13.95m 45-09.25 11 DeGregorio, Nick Bucknell 13.88m 45-06.50 12 Maiorino, Nick Lehigh 13.81m 45-03.75 13 Carr, Nicholas Holy Cross 12.57m 41-03.00 14 Kostyal, Matt Lehigh 11.84m 38-10.25 15 Albanese, Leonardo Lehigh 11.66m 38-03.25

Men Weight Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Lufkin, Ralph Navy 19.01m 62-04.50 10 2 Buerstatte, Craig Army 16.77m 55-00.25 8 3 Rowe, Jonathan Lafayette 16.63m 54-06.75 6 4 Schmitt, Matt Army 16.62m 54-06.50 4 5 Maiorino, Nick Lehigh 16.44m 53-11.25 2 6 Carr, Nicholas Holy Cross 15.97m 52-04.75 1 7 DeGregorio, Michael Lafayette 15.73m 51-07.25 8 Smartt, Jason Army 15.71m 51-06.50 9 Mullane, Kyle Navy 14.62m 47-11.75 10 DeGregorio, Nick Bucknell 14.60m 47-11.00 11 Meyer, James Bucknell 14.27m 46-10.00 12 Kostyal, Matt Lehigh 13.07m 42-10.75 13 Laney, Stephen Holy Cross 12.34m 40-06.00 14 Ignachuck, Alex Holy Cross 11.60m 38-00.75

Men Heptathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Malek, Vaclav Lehigh 4848 10 2 Mellas, Mike Bucknell 4634 8 3 Voorhis, Brian Lehigh 4489 6 4 Lewis, Brandon Army 4478 4 5 Cook, Jonathan Colgate 4217 2 6 Percopo, Craig Lehigh 4188 1 7 Belany, Ronald Navy 3839 8 McLaughlin, Kyle Bucknell 3626 9 Ike, Shota Bucknell 3246

Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Bucknell University 211.50 2) United States Naval Acade 130 3) United States Military Aca 115 4) Lehigh University 53 5) American University 48 6) Lafayette College 30 7) Colgate University 29 8) College of the Holy Cross 3.50

Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) United States Naval Academ 196 2) United States Military Ac 152 3) American University 92 4) Lehigh University 68 5) Lafayette College 49 6) Bucknell University 35 7) Colgate University 19 8) College of the Holy Cross 9

ITT Knight Vision

ONLINE STORE

SHOP NOW at the
Official Online Store

    MULTIMEDIA STORE

    Store

    AUCTIONS

     
     
    Click Here