Recap

Licensed to George Mason University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/25/2014 06:00 PM
            GMU vs. Army / Boston University / American - 1/25/2014            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                                      3:54.49  
     1) Cheng, Kendra                   2) Ferrara, Karla                 
     3) Visser, Avery                   4) Wilde, Christy                 
                  28.49       57.75 (57.75)     1:29.30 (31.55)   2:05.44 (1:07.69)
        2:31.97 (26.53)     3:02.47 (57.03)     3:27.07 (24.60)     3:54.49 (52.02)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                                3:55.38  
     1) Davis, Melissa                  2) Slate, Shannon                 
     3) Impink, Paige                   4) Maurer, Steff                  
                  28.71       58.49 (58.49)     1:29.09 (30.60)   2:05.36 (1:06.87)
        2:32.37 (27.01)     3:02.60 (57.24)     3:27.53 (24.93)     3:55.38 (52.78)
  3 USMA SWIM & DIVE  'A'                                       3:55.60  
     1) Hamilton, Kelly                 2) Burkett, Jessica               
     3) Mucciarone, Molly               4) Grier, Megan                   
                  28.68       59.44 (59.44)     1:30.44 (31.00)   2:06.02 (1:06.58)
        2:32.32 (26.30)     3:02.83 (56.81)     3:27.94 (25.11)     3:55.60 (52.77)
  4 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'B'                                      3:57.30  
     1) Grace, Courtney                 2) Harpur, Tess                   
     3) Simpson, Cece                   4) Savage, Alexsa                 
                  28.29       58.94 (58.94)     1:30.75 (31.81)   2:07.24 (1:08.30)
        2:34.39 (27.15)     3:05.30 (58.06)     3:30.03 (24.73)     3:57.30 (52.00)
  5 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                                3:59.79  
     1) Tansill, Kara                   2) Brallier, Sarah                
     3) Ryan, Kelsey                    4) Fisher, Sydney                 
                  29.28       59.82 (59.82)     1:31.40 (31.58)   2:07.29 (1:07.47)
        2:34.48 (27.19)     3:06.28 (58.99)     3:30.86 (24.58)     3:59.79 (53.51)
  6 USMA SWIM & DIVE  'B'                                       4:01.87  
     1) Beale, Natalie                  2) Barta, Kristen                 
     3) Rogers, Shannon                 4) Hamilton, Grace                
                  29.12   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:31.38 (31.36)   2:07.64 (1:07.62)
        2:34.93 (27.29)     3:07.18 (59.54)     3:33.34 (26.16)     4:01.87 (54.69)
  7 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'A'                           4:12.22  
     1) Watson, Caylee                  2) Borras, Celeste                
     3) Colasurdo, Alyssa               4) Olesnyckyj, Lesia              
                  29.49   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:33.80 (32.93)   2:11.39 (1:10.52)
        2:40.49 (29.10)   3:14.24 (1:02.85)     3:41.72 (27.48)     4:12.22 (57.98)
  8 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'B'                           4:15.19  
     1) Liang, Ellie                    2) Danchak, Alexis                
     3) Von Heeringen, Julia            4) Wons, Olivia                   
                  31.05   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:36.87 (33.07)   2:15.63 (1:11.83)
        2:44.03 (28.40)   3:17.63 (1:02.00)     3:44.64 (27.01)     4:15.19 (57.56)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                                      3:22.23  
     1) Stuewe, Connor                  2) Dickey, Austin                 
     3) Bach, Ryan                      4) Puchi, Cole                    
                  24.35       50.39 (50.39)     1:16.39 (26.00)     1:46.29 (55.90)
        2:08.67 (22.38)     2:36.14 (49.85)     2:57.78 (21.64)     3:22.23 (46.09)
  2 USMA SWIM & DIVE  'A'                                       3:24.17  
     1) Mo, Samuel                      2) Chung, Joon                    
     3) Dustin, Michael                 4) Szekely, Christopher           
                  24.63       51.50 (51.50)     1:18.13 (26.63)     1:48.75 (57.25)
        2:11.46 (22.71)     2:38.78 (50.03)     2:59.82 (21.04)     3:24.17 (45.39)
  3 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'B'                                      3:25.92  
     1) Lee, Mun Hon                    2) Caballero, Mario               
     3) Thomas, Jeffrey                 4) Vazquez, Andy                  
                  25.44       51.84 (51.84)     1:18.43 (26.59)     1:49.00 (57.16)
        2:12.25 (23.25)     2:39.62 (50.62)     3:01.42 (21.80)     3:25.92 (46.30)
  4 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                                3:27.73  
     1) Burnley, Jesse                  2) Chestnut, Michael              
     3) Camozzo, Danny                  4) Kelly, Joey                    
                  25.01       52.12 (52.12)     1:18.98 (26.86)     1:50.34 (58.22)
        2:13.56 (23.22)     2:41.09 (50.75)     3:03.02 (21.93)     3:27.73 (46.64)
  5 USMA SWIM & DIVE  'B'                                       3:31.15  
     1) Yacynych, Kenny                 2) Kong, Austin                   
     3) Regan, Sean                     4) Sowell, Tyler                  
                  25.05       51.84 (51.84)     1:18.80 (26.96)     1:50.92 (59.08)
        2:14.45 (23.53)     2:42.80 (51.88)     3:04.95 (22.15)     3:31.15 (48.35)
  6 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                                3:33.08  
     1) Williams, Caleb                 2) Desatnick, Joel                
     3) Malone, Tom                     4) Schwartz, Colin                
                  25.74       53.50 (53.50)     1:20.73 (27.23)     1:53.28 (59.78)
        2:17.04 (23.76)     2:45.16 (51.88)     3:07.75 (22.59)     3:33.08 (47.92)
  7 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'A'                           3:39.79  
     1) Ballance, Bobby                 2) Piombino, Philip               
     3) Wurm, Matt                      4) Taffet, Charlie                
                  25.43       53.32 (53.32)     1:22.85 (29.53)   1:56.57 (1:03.25)
        2:20.84 (24.27)     2:48.68 (52.11)     3:12.97 (24.29)     3:39.79 (51.11)
  8 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'B'                           3:50.83  
     1) Korth, Kilian                   2) Saunders, Ryan                 
     3) Jackson, Jakobi                 4) Francis, Dan                   
                  26.24       54.15 (54.15)     1:25.77 (31.62)   2:01.09 (1:06.94)
        2:27.44 (26.35)     2:59.06 (57.97)     3:23.30 (24.24)     3:50.83 (51.77)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasson, Steph                BOSTON U                      17:11.99  
                  28.41       58.66 (30.25)     1:29.10 (30.44)     1:59.91 (30.81)
        2:30.96 (31.05)     3:02.32 (31.36)     3:33.47 (31.15)     4:04.75 (31.28)
        4:35.93 (31.18)     5:07.13 (31.20)     5:38.42 (31.29)     6:09.81 (31.39)
        6:41.03 (31.22)     7:12.42 (31.39)     7:43.83 (31.41)     8:15.33 (31.50)
        8:46.78 (31.45)     9:18.28 (31.50)     9:49.67 (31.39)    10:21.28 (31.61)
       10:52.84 (31.56)    11:24.45 (31.61)    11:56.00 (31.55)    12:27.93 (31.93)
       12:59.71 (31.78)    13:31.42 (31.71)    14:03.05 (31.63)    14:34.99 (31.94)
       15:06.54 (31.55)    15:38.31 (31.77)    16:09.66 (31.35)    16:41.13 (31.47)
       17:11.99 (30.86)
  2 Hargrave, Sarah              BOSTON U                      17:14.63  
                  29.24     1:00.40 (31.16)     1:31.76 (31.36)     2:03.37 (31.61)
        2:34.88 (31.51)     3:06.28 (31.40)     3:37.43 (31.15)     4:09.19 (31.76)
        4:40.60 (31.41)     5:12.08 (31.48)     5:43.42 (31.34)     6:14.77 (31.35)
        6:46.01 (31.24)     7:17.28 (31.27)     7:48.76 (31.48)     8:20.26 (31.50)
        8:51.80 (31.54)     9:23.17 (31.37)     9:54.62 (31.45)    10:26.18 (31.56)
       10:57.40 (31.22)    11:28.83 (31.43)    12:00.47 (31.64)    12:31.88 (31.41)
       13:03.44 (31.56)    13:34.77 (31.33)    14:06.43 (31.66)    14:37.84 (31.41)
       15:09.57 (31.73)    15:40.93 (31.36)    16:12.47 (31.54)    16:43.90 (31.43)
       17:14.63 (30.73)
  3 Law, Kaitlin                 BOSTON U                      17:25.33  
                  29.03       59.99 (30.96)     1:31.26 (31.27)     2:02.58 (31.32)
        2:33.99 (31.41)     3:05.49 (31.50)     3:37.00 (31.51)     4:08.54 (31.54)
        4:40.22 (31.68)     5:11.93 (31.71)     5:43.51 (31.58)     6:15.18 (31.67)
        6:46.76 (31.58)     7:18.43 (31.67)     7:50.10 (31.67)     8:21.66 (31.56)
        8:53.54 (31.88)     9:25.32 (31.78)     9:57.14 (31.82)    10:29.24 (32.10)
       11:01.12 (31.88)    11:33.04 (31.92)    12:05.05 (32.01)    12:36.99 (31.94)
       13:09.13 (32.14)    13:41.71 (32.58)    14:13.89 (32.18)    14:46.10 (32.21)
       15:18.28 (32.18)    15:50.66 (32.38)    16:22.96 (32.30)    16:55.16 (32.20)
       17:25.33 (30.17)
  4 Baker, Madison               GEORGE MASON                  17:34.41  
                  30.29     1:02.40 (32.11)     1:34.82 (32.42)     2:07.14 (32.32)
        2:39.81 (32.67)     3:12.42 (32.61)     3:45.38 (32.96)     4:18.31 (32.93)
        4:50.91 (32.60)     5:23.60 (32.69)     5:56.42 (32.82)     6:28.65 (32.23)
        7:01.00 (32.35)     7:33.28 (32.28)     8:05.50 (32.22)     8:37.99 (32.49)
        9:09.89 (31.90)     9:41.68 (31.79)    10:13.22 (31.54)    10:44.66 (31.44)
       11:15.96 (31.30)    11:47.17 (31.21)    12:18.28 (31.11)    12:49.75 (31.47)
       13:21.25 (31.50)    13:52.80 (31.55)    14:24.40 (31.60)    14:55.74 (31.34)
       15:27.14 (31.40)    15:58.86 (31.72)    16:30.76 (31.90)    17:02.84 (32.08)
       17:34.41 (31.57)
  5 Nuszkowski, Danielle         ARMY                          17:40.97  
                  29.40     1:01.50 (32.10)     1:33.75 (32.25)     2:05.98 (32.23)
        2:38.21 (32.23)     3:10.51 (32.30)     3:42.84 (32.33)     4:15.07 (32.23)
        4:47.73 (32.66)     5:20.00 (32.27)     5:52.01 (32.01)     6:24.10 (32.09)
        6:56.57 (32.47)     7:28.91 (32.34)     8:01.30 (32.39)     8:33.72 (32.42)
        9:06.05 (32.33)     9:38.19 (32.14)    10:10.37 (32.18)    10:42.60 (32.23)
       11:14.73 (32.13)    11:47.24 (32.51)    12:19.10 (31.86)    12:51.03 (31.93)
       13:22.75 (31.72)    13:54.63 (31.88)    14:26.17 (31.54)    14:58.48 (32.31)
       15:31.12 (32.64)    16:03.32 (32.20)    16:36.36 (33.04)    17:09.01 (32.65)
       17:40.97 (31.96)
  6 Scovel, Shannon              AU                            18:16.88  
                  30.27     1:02.92 (32.65)     1:35.97 (33.05)     2:09.09 (33.12)
        2:42.36 (33.27)     3:15.74 (33.38)     3:49.03 (33.29)     4:22.32 (33.29)
        4:55.71 (33.39)     5:29.17 (33.46)     6:02.58 (33.41)     6:36.02 (33.44)
        7:09.50 (33.48)     7:42.93 (33.43)     8:16.26 (33.33)     8:49.78 (33.52)
        9:23.30 (33.52)     9:57.06 (33.76)    10:30.54 (33.48)    11:04.16 (33.62)
       11:37.52 (33.36)    12:11.07 (33.55)    12:44.47 (33.40)    13:17.69 (33.22)
       13:51.17 (33.48)    14:24.61 (33.44)    14:58.15 (33.54)    15:31.55 (33.40)
       16:04.73 (33.18)    16:38.11 (33.38)    17:11.39 (33.28)    17:44.70 (33.31)
       18:16.88 (32.18)
  7 Schulte, Erin                GEORGE MASON                  18:23.76  
                  29.88     1:03.50 (33.62)     1:37.47 (33.97)     2:11.47 (34.00)
        2:45.33 (33.86)     3:18.73 (33.40)     3:52.04 (33.31)     4:25.50 (33.46)
        4:59.11 (33.61)     5:32.76 (33.65)     6:06.12 (33.36)     6:39.80 (33.68)
        7:13.33 (33.53)     7:47.04 (33.71)     8:21.02 (33.98)     8:54.81 (33.79)
        9:28.41 (33.60)    10:02.28 (33.87)    10:36.22 (33.94)    11:09.86 (33.64)
       11:43.49 (33.63)    12:17.25 (33.76)    12:51.16 (33.91)    13:25.04 (33.88)
       13:58.88 (33.84)    14:32.75 (33.87)    15:06.66 (33.91)    15:40.21 (33.55)
       16:13.66 (33.45)    16:47.25 (33.59)    17:20.31 (33.06)    17:52.93 (32.62)
       18:23.76 (30.83)
  8 Kinley, Kate                 ARMY                          18:24.47  
                  29.98     1:02.22 (32.24)     1:34.80 (32.58)     2:07.33 (32.53)
        2:40.02 (32.69)     3:12.74 (32.72)     3:45.40 (32.66)     4:18.16 (32.76)
        4:50.99 (32.83)     5:24.38 (33.39)     5:57.81 (33.43)     6:31.19 (33.38)
        7:04.56 (33.37)     7:38.30 (33.74)     8:12.19 (33.89)     8:46.21 (34.02)
        9:20.30 (34.09)     9:54.53 (34.23)    10:28.50 (33.97)    11:03.39 (34.89)
       11:37.86 (34.47)    12:11.92 (34.06)    12:46.14 (34.22)    13:20.69 (34.55)
       13:55.18 (34.49)    14:29.58 (34.40)    15:03.95 (34.37)    15:37.97 (34.02)
       16:12.36 (34.39)    16:46.12 (33.76)    17:19.82 (33.70)    17:52.74 (32.92)
       18:24.47 (31.73)
  9 Ebert, Lizzie                GEORGE MASON                  18:28.98  
                  29.99     1:02.79 (32.80)     1:36.36 (33.57)     2:10.04 (33.68)
        2:43.40 (33.36)     3:16.99 (33.59)     3:50.59 (33.60)     4:24.30 (33.71)
        4:58.06 (33.76)     5:31.56 (33.50)     6:05.17 (33.61)     6:39.25 (34.08)
        7:13.07 (33.82)     7:46.96 (33.89)     8:20.79 (33.83)     8:54.16 (33.37)
        9:27.87 (33.71)    10:01.51 (33.64)    10:35.54 (34.03)    11:09.45 (33.91)
       11:43.59 (34.14)    12:17.66 (34.07)    12:52.01 (34.35)    13:25.97 (33.96)
       13:59.94 (33.97)    14:33.57 (33.63)    15:07.31 (33.74)    15:41.39 (34.08)
       16:14.77 (33.38)    16:48.69 (33.92)    17:22.38 (33.69)    17:56.11 (33.73)
       18:28.98 (32.87)
 10 Purnell, Elizabeth           GEORGE MASON                  19:15.01  
                  32.15     1:06.67 (34.52)     1:41.82 (35.15)     2:16.67 (34.85)
        2:51.69 (35.02)     3:26.75 (35.06)     4:02.38 (35.63)     4:37.27 (34.89)
        5:12.26 (34.99)     5:47.29 (35.03)     6:22.09 (34.80)     6:56.86 (34.77)
        7:31.73 (34.87)     8:06.69 (34.96)     8:41.51 (34.82)     9:16.61 (35.10)
        9:51.39 (34.78)    10:26.62 (35.23)    11:01.81 (35.19)    11:37.22 (35.41)
       12:12.47 (35.25)    12:47.61 (35.14)    13:22.82 (35.21)    13:57.71 (34.89)
       14:33.18 (35.47)    15:08.39 (35.21)    15:43.58 (35.19)    16:18.82 (35.24)
       16:53.85 (35.03)    17:29.17 (35.32)    18:04.48 (35.31)    18:39.81 (35.33)
       19:15.01 (35.20)
 11 Knippenberg, Kerri           AU                            19:26.46  
                  32.53     1:07.34 (34.81)     1:42.34 (35.00)     2:17.35 (35.01)
        2:52.36 (35.01)     3:27.72 (35.36)     4:02.88 (35.16)     4:37.19 (34.31)
        5:12.23 (35.04)     5:47.68 (35.45)     6:23.24 (35.56)     6:58.36 (35.12)
        7:33.85 (35.49)     8:09.37 (35.52)     8:44.87 (35.50)     9:20.58 (35.71)
        9:55.94 (35.36)    10:31.61 (35.67)    11:07.07 (35.46)    11:42.79 (35.72)
       12:18.70 (35.91)    12:54.47 (35.77)    13:29.98 (35.51)    14:05.47 (35.49)
       14:41.17 (35.70)    15:16.91 (35.74)    15:52.86 (35.95)    16:28.79 (35.93)
       17:04.20 (35.41)    17:39.91 (35.71)    18:15.76 (35.85)    18:51.33 (35.57)
       19:26.46 (35.13)
 12 Kowal, Jessica               AU                            19:49.01  
                  31.48     1:05.77 (34.29)     1:40.78 (35.01)     2:15.99 (35.21)
        2:51.59 (35.60)     3:27.35 (35.76)     4:03.11 (35.76)     4:39.37 (36.26)
        5:15.21 (35.84)     5:51.51 (36.30)     6:28.07 (36.56)     7:04.43 (36.36)
        7:41.12 (36.69)     8:17.41 (36.29)     8:53.91 (36.50)     9:30.29 (36.38)
       10:06.88 (36.59)    10:43.14 (36.26)    11:19.65 (36.51)    11:55.99 (36.34)
       12:32.48 (36.49)    13:09.02 (36.54)    13:45.47 (36.45)    14:22.12 (36.65)
       14:58.65 (36.53)    15:35.11 (36.46)    16:11.48 (36.37)    16:48.13 (36.65)
       17:24.36 (36.23)    18:00.57 (36.21)    18:36.72 (36.15)    19:12.61 (35.89)
       19:49.01 (36.40)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Fernando              GEORGE MASON                  16:07.73  
                  26.39       55.36 (28.97)     1:24.46 (29.10)     1:53.35 (28.89)
        2:22.40 (29.05)     2:51.57 (29.17)     3:20.78 (29.21)     3:49.90 (29.12)
        4:18.95 (29.05)     4:47.79 (28.84)     5:16.47 (28.68)     5:45.65 (29.18)
        6:15.16 (29.51)     6:44.55 (29.39)     7:13.87 (29.32)     7:43.24 (29.37)
        8:12.69 (29.45)     8:42.21 (29.52)     9:11.99 (29.78)     9:41.63 (29.64)
       10:11.10 (29.47)    10:40.88 (29.78)    11:10.59 (29.71)    11:40.10 (29.51)
       12:09.84 (29.74)    12:39.70 (29.86)    13:09.68 (29.98)    13:39.53 (29.85)
       14:09.42 (29.89)    14:39.29 (29.87)    15:08.92 (29.63)    15:38.91 (29.99)
       16:07.73 (28.82)
  2 Woudenberg, Casey            ARMY                          16:18.25  
                  26.03       54.99 (28.96)     1:24.65 (29.66)     1:54.17 (29.52)
        2:23.51 (29.34)     2:52.95 (29.44)     3:22.90 (29.95)     3:52.48 (29.58)
        4:22.08 (29.60)     4:52.04 (29.96)     5:22.24 (30.20)     5:51.94 (29.70)
        6:22.06 (30.12)     6:51.91 (29.85)     7:21.76 (29.85)     7:51.56 (29.80)
        8:21.36 (29.80)     8:51.41 (30.05)     9:21.33 (29.92)     9:51.13 (29.80)
       10:20.64 (29.51)    10:50.35 (29.71)    11:19.89 (29.54)    11:49.66 (29.77)
       12:19.71 (30.05)    12:49.68 (29.97)    13:19.27 (29.59)    13:48.86 (29.59)
       14:18.84 (29.98)    14:48.94 (30.10)    15:19.20 (30.26)    15:49.52 (30.32)
       16:18.25 (28.73)
  3 Harmon, Clay                 ARMY                          16:20.92  
                  26.73       55.54 (28.81)     1:25.22 (29.68)     1:55.01 (29.79)
        2:24.92 (29.91)     2:54.99 (30.07)     3:24.68 (29.69)     3:54.87 (30.19)
        4:25.09 (30.22)     4:54.79 (29.70)     5:24.68 (29.89)     5:54.74 (30.06)
        6:24.75 (30.01)     6:54.87 (30.12)     7:24.90 (30.03)     7:55.14 (30.24)
        8:25.20 (30.06)     8:55.40 (30.20)     9:25.41 (30.01)     9:55.48 (30.07)
       10:25.73 (30.25)    10:55.77 (30.04)    11:25.98 (30.21)    11:55.83 (29.85)
       12:25.66 (29.83)    12:55.70 (30.04)    13:25.46 (29.76)    13:54.96 (29.50)
       14:24.71 (29.75)    14:54.15 (29.44)    15:23.59 (29.44)    15:52.84 (29.25)
       16:20.92 (28.08)
  4 Pokornowski, Alec            BOSTON U                      16:28.69  
                  26.22       54.99 (28.77)     1:24.10 (29.11)     1:53.65 (29.55)
        2:23.15 (29.50)     2:52.71 (29.56)     3:22.31 (29.60)     3:51.95 (29.64)
        4:21.53 (29.58)     4:51.38 (29.85)     5:20.99 (29.61)     5:51.05 (30.06)
        6:20.84 (29.79)     6:50.90 (30.06)     7:21.06 (30.16)     7:51.09 (30.03)
        8:21.21 (30.12)     8:51.54 (30.33)     9:21.69 (30.15)     9:52.04 (30.35)
       10:22.39 (30.35)    10:52.44 (30.05)    11:22.73 (30.29)    11:53.35 (30.62)
       12:23.80 (30.45)    12:54.25 (30.45)    13:24.68 (30.43)    13:55.18 (30.50)
       14:25.86 (30.68)    14:56.68 (30.82)    15:27.35 (30.67)    15:58.40 (31.05)
       16:28.69 (30.29)
  5 Rasnick, Dylan               AU                            16:34.22  
                  28.12       58.02 (29.90)     1:28.68 (30.66)     1:59.05 (30.37)
        2:29.48 (30.43)     2:59.99 (30.51)     3:30.57 (30.58)     4:01.07 (30.50)
        4:31.90 (30.83)     5:02.13 (30.23)     5:32.25 (30.12)     6:02.64 (30.39)
        6:32.81 (30.17)     7:02.86 (30.05)     7:32.95 (30.09)     8:03.20 (30.25)
        8:33.32 (30.12)     9:03.47 (30.15)     9:33.39 (29.92)    10:03.44 (30.05)
       10:33.38 (29.94)    11:03.61 (30.23)    11:33.60 (29.99)    12:03.75 (30.15)
       12:33.85 (30.10)    13:04.08 (30.23)    13:34.02 (29.94)    14:03.80 (29.78)
       14:33.99 (30.19)    15:04.33 (30.34)    15:34.46 (30.13)    16:04.48 (30.02)
       16:34.22 (29.74)
  6 Clendenin, William           GEORGE MASON                  16:38.60  
                  27.64       57.59 (29.95)     1:27.62 (30.03)     1:57.29 (29.67)
        2:26.92 (29.63)     2:56.89 (29.97)     3:26.61 (29.72)     3:56.09 (29.48)
        4:25.76 (29.67)     4:55.60 (29.84)     5:25.50 (29.90)     5:55.29 (29.79)
        6:25.51 (30.22)     6:55.70 (30.19)     7:25.86 (30.16)     7:56.26 (30.40)
        8:26.61 (30.35)     8:56.84 (30.23)     9:27.20 (30.36)     9:57.74 (30.54)
       10:27.88 (30.14)    10:58.21 (30.33)    11:28.56 (30.35)    11:59.08 (30.52)
       12:29.78 (30.70)    13:00.63 (30.85)    13:31.30 (30.67)    14:02.56 (31.26)
       14:33.67 (31.11)    15:04.92 (31.25)    15:36.24 (31.32)    16:07.77 (31.53)
       16:38.60 (30.83)
  7 Anderson, Knox               BOSTON U                      16:45.29  
                  27.37       56.97 (29.60)     1:26.80 (29.83)     1:56.81 (30.01)
        2:27.07 (30.26)     2:57.40 (30.33)     3:27.95 (30.55)     3:58.45 (30.50)
        4:28.86 (30.41)     4:59.23 (30.37)     5:29.54 (30.31)     6:00.00 (30.46)
        6:30.57 (30.57)     7:01.31 (30.74)     7:31.98 (30.67)     8:02.48 (30.50)
        8:33.34 (30.86)     9:04.11 (30.77)     9:35.25 (31.14)    10:06.35 (31.10)
       10:37.29 (30.94)    11:08.05 (30.76)    11:38.98 (30.93)    12:09.95 (30.97)
       12:40.69 (30.74)    13:11.61 (30.92)    13:42.59 (30.98)    14:13.40 (30.81)
       14:44.15 (30.75)    15:15.13 (30.98)    15:45.62 (30.49)    16:16.19 (30.57)
       16:45.29 (29.10)
  8 Bouvier, Tim                 BOSTON U                      16:48.25  
                  27.40       57.38 (29.98)     1:27.66 (30.28)     1:58.06 (30.40)
        2:28.72 (30.66)     2:59.55 (30.83)     3:30.35 (30.80)     4:01.38 (31.03)
        4:32.26 (30.88)     5:02.95 (30.69)     5:33.56 (30.61)     6:04.22 (30.66)
        6:34.74 (30.52)     7:05.48 (30.74)     7:36.37 (30.89)     8:07.15 (30.78)
        8:37.89 (30.74)     9:08.77 (30.88)     9:39.57 (30.80)    10:10.38 (30.81)
       10:41.14 (30.76)    11:11.92 (30.78)    11:42.78 (30.86)    12:13.68 (30.90)
       12:44.42 (30.74)    13:15.49 (31.07)    13:46.44 (30.95)    14:17.30 (30.86)
       14:48.25 (30.95)    15:19.16 (30.91)    15:50.15 (30.99)    16:19.70 (29.55)
       16:48.25 (28.55)
  9 Ruckman, Dan                 ARMY                          16:54.46  
                  28.21       58.50 (30.29)     1:29.36 (30.86)     2:00.40 (31.04)
        2:31.80 (31.40)     3:03.02 (31.22)     3:34.09 (31.07)     4:05.48 (31.39)
        4:36.54 (31.06)     5:07.84 (31.30)     5:39.18 (31.34)     6:10.44 (31.26)
        6:41.89 (31.45)     7:13.17 (31.28)     7:44.21 (31.04)     8:14.49 (30.28)
        8:45.08 (30.59)     9:15.59 (30.51)     9:46.08 (30.49)    10:16.39 (30.31)
       10:46.67 (30.28)    11:16.80 (30.13)    11:47.37 (30.57)    12:18.25 (30.88)
       12:48.94 (30.69)    13:19.67 (30.73)    13:50.24 (30.57)    14:21.20 (30.96)
       14:51.95 (30.75)    15:23.02 (31.07)    15:54.06 (31.04)    16:25.03 (30.97)
       16:54.46 (29.43)
 10 Shields, Brandon             GEORGE MASON                  17:06.99  
                  27.83       58.22 (30.39)     1:29.25 (31.03)     2:00.30 (31.05)
        2:31.40 (31.10)     3:02.44 (31.04)     3:33.60 (31.16)     4:04.73 (31.13)
        4:36.09 (31.36)     5:07.41 (31.32)     5:38.81 (31.40)     6:10.11 (31.30)
        6:41.51 (31.40)     7:12.98 (31.47)     7:44.36 (31.38)     8:15.37 (31.01)
        8:46.55 (31.18)     9:17.89 (31.34)     9:49.26 (31.37)    10:20.77 (31.51)
       10:52.42 (31.65)    11:24.09 (31.67)    11:55.37 (31.28)    12:26.52 (31.15)
       12:58.03 (31.51)    13:29.13 (31.10)    14:00.48 (31.35)    14:31.69 (31.21)
       15:02.72 (31.03)    15:33.78 (31.06)    16:05.13 (31.35)    16:36.56 (31.43)
       17:06.99 (30.43)
 11 Fitzenreiter, Matthew        GEORGE MASON                  17:11.26  
                  28.29       59.33 (31.04)     1:30.70 (31.37)     2:02.10 (31.40)
        2:33.37 (31.27)     3:04.73 (31.36)     3:36.15 (31.42)     4:07.74 (31.59)
        4:39.06 (31.32)     5:10.35 (31.29)     5:41.65 (31.30)     6:12.87 (31.22)
        6:44.30 (31.43)     7:15.34 (31.04)     7:46.56 (31.22)     8:18.05 (31.49)
        8:49.20 (31.15)     9:20.50 (31.30)     9:51.94 (31.44)    10:23.34 (31.40)
       10:54.77 (31.43)    11:26.35 (31.58)    11:57.93 (31.58)    12:29.47 (31.54)
       13:00.99 (31.52)    13:32.44 (31.45)    14:04.12 (31.68)    14:35.61 (31.49)
       15:07.19 (31.58)    15:38.64 (31.45)    16:10.22 (31.58)    16:41.41 (31.19)
       17:11.26 (29.85)
 12 Kell, Michael                AU                            18:11.33  
                  29.50     1:02.09 (32.59)     1:34.68 (32.59)     2:07.30 (32.62)
        2:40.16 (32.86)     3:13.29 (33.13)     3:46.75 (33.46)     4:19.65 (32.90)
        4:52.88 (33.23)     5:26.30 (33.42)     5:59.56 (33.26)     6:32.77 (33.21)
        7:06.35 (33.58)     7:39.56 (33.21)     8:12.56 (33.00)     8:45.87 (33.31)
        9:19.08 (33.21)     9:52.61 (33.53)    10:25.95 (33.34)    10:59.15 (33.20)
       11:32.11 (32.96)    12:05.62 (33.51)    12:39.07 (33.45)    13:12.63 (33.56)
       13:46.14 (33.51)    14:19.62 (33.48)    14:53.38 (33.76)    15:27.09 (33.71)
       16:00.41 (33.32)    16:33.33 (32.92)    17:06.21 (32.88)    17:38.99 (32.78)
       18:11.33 (32.34)
 13 Keene, James                 AU                            18:22.22  
                  29.24     1:01.64 (32.40)     1:34.58 (32.94)     2:07.82 (33.24)
        2:40.82 (33.00)     3:14.42 (33.60)     3:47.51 (33.09)     4:20.92 (33.41)
        4:54.52 (33.60)     5:28.08 (33.56)     6:01.66 (33.58)     6:35.40 (33.74)
        7:09.10 (33.70)     7:42.75 (33.65)     8:16.45 (33.70)     8:50.25 (33.80)
        9:23.93 (33.68)     9:57.46 (33.53)    10:31.20 (33.74)    11:04.93 (33.73)
       11:38.59 (33.66)    12:12.32 (33.73)    12:46.16 (33.84)    13:19.87 (33.71)
       13:53.52 (33.65)    14:27.27 (33.75)    15:01.09 (33.82)    15:34.82 (33.73)
       16:08.55 (33.73)    16:42.35 (33.80)    17:15.99 (33.64)    17:49.66 (33.67)
       18:22.22 (32.56)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Kendra                BOSTON U                       1:52.55  
                  26.40       54.78 (28.38)     1:23.48 (28.70)     1:52.55 (29.07)
  2 Dixon, Lauren                BOSTON U                       1:52.92  
                  26.46       54.98 (28.52)     1:23.79 (28.81)     1:52.92 (29.13)
  3 Maurer, Steff                GEORGE MASON                   1:54.00  
                  26.99       56.26 (29.27)     1:25.60 (29.34)     1:54.00 (28.40)
  4 Barta, Kristen               ARMY                           1:54.95  
                  26.89       56.18 (29.29)     1:25.56 (29.38)     1:54.95 (29.39)
  5 Sorensen, Kelsey             GEORGE MASON                   1:56.29  
                  27.09       56.43 (29.34)     1:26.21 (29.78)     1:56.29 (30.08)
  6 Stiles, Jessica              GEORGE MASON                   1:57.59  
                  27.15       56.73 (29.58)     1:27.11 (30.38)     1:57.59 (30.48)
  7 Grier, Megan                 ARMY                           1:57.72  
                  27.35       57.32 (29.97)     1:27.83 (30.51)     1:57.72 (29.89)
  8 Nuszkowski, Danielle         ARMY                           1:59.08  
                  27.51       57.82 (30.31)     1:28.76 (30.94)     1:59.08 (30.32)
  9 Nasson, Steph                BOSTON U                       1:59.70  
                  28.60       59.06 (30.46)     1:29.60 (30.54)     1:59.70 (30.10)
 10 Hargrave, Sarah              BOSTON U                       2:00.54  
                  28.18       58.77 (30.59)     1:29.77 (31.00)     2:00.54 (30.77)
 11 Kudlac, Kaitlin              AU                             2:01.36  
                  28.80       59.44 (30.64)     1:30.39 (30.95)     2:01.36 (30.97)
 12 Tinker, Victoria             AU                             2:03.35  
                  28.82     1:00.60 (31.78)     1:31.48 (30.88)     2:03.35 (31.87)
 13 Gulick, Deanna               GEORGE MASON                   2:03.78  
                  29.53     1:01.24 (31.71)     1:32.77 (31.53)     2:03.78 (31.01)
 14 Olesnyckyj, Lesia            AU                             2:04.26  
                  29.01     1:00.40 (31.39)     1:32.52 (32.12)     2:04.26 (31.74)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Christopher         ARMY                           1:41.71  
                  23.43       49.95 (26.52)     1:16.20 (26.25)     1:41.71 (25.51)
  2 Burnley, Jesse               GEORGE MASON                   1:41.74  
                  24.04       49.89 (25.85)     1:16.26 (26.37)     1:41.74 (25.48)
  3 McCall, Devin                ARMY                           1:42.14  
                  23.81       49.80 (25.99)     1:16.01 (26.21)     1:42.14 (26.13)
  4 Sowell, Tyler                ARMY                           1:44.35  
                  25.31       52.51 (27.20)     1:18.82 (26.31)     1:44.35 (25.53)
  5 Vazquez, Andy                BOSTON U                       1:44.47  
                  24.00       50.27 (26.27)     1:17.18 (26.91)     1:44.47 (27.29)
  6 Kelly, Joey                  GEORGE MASON                   1:44.54  
                  24.57       51.33 (26.76)     1:18.37 (27.04)     1:44.54 (26.17)
  7 Thomas, Jeffrey              BOSTON U                       1:44.89  
                  24.28       50.92 (26.64)     1:17.97 (27.05)     1:44.89 (26.92)
  8 Gonzalez, Rodrigo            BOSTON U                       1:45.18  
                  24.57       50.83 (26.26)     1:17.83 (27.00)     1:45.18 (27.35)
  9 Kane, Matt                   ARMY                           1:46.34  
                  24.41       50.69 (26.28)     1:18.45 (27.76)     1:46.34 (27.89)
 10 Schwartz, Colin              GEORGE MASON                   1:46.72  
                  25.34       52.69 (27.35)     1:19.81 (27.12)     1:46.72 (26.91)
 11 Owens, Evan                  GEORGE MASON                   1:47.27  
                  24.34       51.66 (27.32)     1:19.60 (27.94)     1:47.27 (27.67)
 12 Korth, Kilian                AU                             1:48.13  
                  24.62       51.61 (26.99)     1:19.35 (27.74)     1:48.13 (28.78)
 13 Hall, Dylan                  AU                             1:51.53  
                  25.54       53.29 (27.75)     1:22.13 (28.84)     1:51.53 (29.40)
 14 Pokornowski, Alec            BOSTON U                       1:53.00  
                  25.27       53.66 (28.39)     1:23.22 (29.56)     1:53.00 (29.78)
 15 Zenere, Giorgio              AU                             1:55.23  
                  25.74       54.96 (29.22)     1:25.09 (30.13)     1:55.23 (30.14)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivares, Isabella           BOSTON U                         57.99  
                  28.15       57.99 (29.84)                                        
  2 Davis, Melissa               GEORGE MASON                     58.19  
                  29.02       58.19 (29.17)                                        
  3 Yoon, Danielle               BOSTON U                         58.36  
                  28.26       58.36 (30.10)                                        
  4 Hamilton, Kelly              ARMY                             59.00  
                  28.67       59.00 (30.33)                                        
  5 Wood, Paris                  AU                               59.02  
                  28.46       59.02 (30.56)                                        
  6 Tansill, Kara                GEORGE MASON                     59.97  
                  29.25       59.97 (30.72)                                        
  7 Beale, Natalie               ARMY                             59.98  
                  29.28       59.98 (30.70)                                        
  8 Ryan, Kelsey                 GEORGE MASON                   1:00.46  
                  29.53     1:00.46 (30.93)                                        
  9 McNeary, Keeli               ARMY                           1:00.88  
                  29.47     1:00.88 (31.41)                                        
 10 Law, Kaitlin                 BOSTON U                       1:00.97  
                  29.57     1:00.97 (31.40)                                        
 11 Ratana, Anna                 GEORGE MASON                   1:01.70  
                  29.79     1:01.70 (31.91)                                        
 12 Wons, Olivia                 AU                             1:02.79  
                  30.23     1:02.79 (32.56)                                        
 13 Cavano, Julianna             AU                             1:02.89  
                  30.11     1:02.89 (32.78)                                        
 14 Hernandez-mejia, Karla       AU                             1:06.91  
                  32.54     1:06.91 (34.37)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuewe, Connor               BOSTON U                         50.82  
                  24.72       50.82 (26.10)                                        
  2 Yacynych, Kenny              ARMY                             51.20  
                  24.91       51.20 (26.29)                                        
  3 Archambeau, Pierre           ARMY                             52.09  
                  24.58       52.09 (27.51)                                        
  4 Wurm, Matt                   AU                               52.57  
                  25.77       52.57 (26.80)                                        
  5 Mo, Samuel                   ARMY                             52.65  
                  25.08       52.65 (27.57)                                        
  6 Bach, Ryan                   BOSTON U                         52.69  
                  25.48       52.69 (27.21)                                        
  7 Astashinsky, Nik             BOSTON U                         53.11  
                  25.90       53.11 (27.21)                                        
  8 Volaski, Harrison            AU                               53.45  
                  26.06       53.45 (27.39)                                        
  9 Williams, Caleb              GEORGE MASON                     53.55  
                  25.91       53.55 (27.64)                                        
 10 Dempsey, Alex                ARMY                             53.96  
                  25.85       53.96 (28.11)                                        
 11 Pate, Wesley                 BOSTON U                         54.06  
                  25.93       54.06 (28.13)                                        
 12 Begnell, Zepher              GEORGE MASON                     54.91  
                  27.20       54.91 (27.71)                                        
 13 Doyle, Justin                GEORGE MASON                     55.95  
                  27.01       55.95 (28.94)                                        
 14 Weinberg, Brian              GEORGE MASON                     57.10  
                  27.89       57.10 (29.21)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slate, Shannon               GEORGE MASON                   1:07.95  
                  31.78     1:07.95 (36.17)                                        
  2 Burkett, Jessica             ARMY                           1:08.02  
                  32.22     1:08.02 (35.80)                                        
  3 Brallier, Sarah              GEORGE MASON                   1:08.07  
                  32.46     1:08.07 (35.61)                                        
  4 Ferrara, Karla               BOSTON U                       1:08.40  
                  32.90     1:08.40 (35.50)                                        
  5 Harpur, Tess                 BOSTON U                       1:09.23  
                  32.82     1:09.23 (36.41)                                        
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica            ARMY                           1:09.51  
                  32.68     1:09.51 (36.83)                                        
  7 McCarty, Carolyn             ARMY                           1:09.86  
                  33.01     1:09.86 (36.85)                                        
  8 Hughes, Livvy                BOSTON U                       1:10.77  
                  33.66     1:10.77 (37.11)                                        
  9 Loomis, Michaela             ARMY                           1:11.15  
                  33.39     1:11.15 (37.76)                                        
 10 Follman, Alexandra           AU                             1:11.88  
                  33.65     1:11.88 (38.23)                                        
 11 Danchak, Alexis              AU                             1:12.07  
                  34.29     1:12.07 (37.78)                                        
 12 Von Heeringen, Julia         AU                             1:12.13  
                  33.86     1:12.13 (38.27)                                        
 13 Schulte, Erin                GEORGE MASON                   1:12.97  
                  34.71     1:12.97 (38.26)                                        
 14 Colasurdo, Alyssa            AU                             1:14.32  
                  35.23     1:14.32 (39.09)                                        
 15 Paquette, Allison            GEORGE MASON                   1:16.20  
                  35.33     1:16.20 (40.87)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickey, Austin               BOSTON U                         56.34  
                  26.63       56.34 (29.71)                                        
  2 Caballero, Mario             BOSTON U                         58.12  
                  27.55       58.12 (30.57)                                        
  3 Chung, Joon                  ARMY                             58.14  
                  27.16       58.14 (30.98)                                        
  4 Guinther, Andrew             BOSTON U                         58.24  
                  27.37       58.24 (30.87)                                        
  5 Kanzari, Colin               ARMY                             58.67  
                  27.47       58.67 (31.20)                                        
  6 Chestnut, Michael            GEORGE MASON                     59.32  
                  28.19       59.32 (31.13)                                        
  7 Bergstein, Nick              ARMY                             59.47  
                  27.76       59.47 (31.71)                                        
  8 Hon, Curtis                  BOSTON U                         59.78  
                  28.10       59.78 (31.68)                                        
  9 Hannam, Jackson              GEORGE MASON                   1:00.28  
                  27.96     1:00.28 (32.32)                                        
 10 Hart, Dion                   ARMY                           1:00.43  
                  27.26     1:00.43 (33.17)                                        
 11 Taffet, Charlie              AU                             1:00.66  
                  28.78     1:00.66 (31.88)                                        
 12 Desatnick, Joel              GEORGE MASON                   1:01.00  
                  28.42     1:01.00 (32.58)                                        
 13 Francis, Dan                 AU                             1:02.74  
                  29.40     1:02.74 (33.34)                                        
 14 Jackson, Jakobi              AU                             1:02.93  
                  29.21     1:02.93 (33.72)                                        
 15 Wolfe, Ryan                  GEORGE MASON                   1:02.94  
                  29.94     1:02.94 (33.00)                                        
 16 McCarroll, Toby              AU                             1:09.25  
                  32.33     1:09.25 (36.92)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Cece                BOSTON U                       2:06.00  
                  28.85     1:00.48 (31.63)     1:32.92 (32.44)     2:06.00 (33.08)
  2 Visser, Avery                BOSTON U                       2:06.14  
                  28.48     1:00.48 (32.00)     1:33.46 (32.98)     2:06.14 (32.68)
  3 Spencer, Mika                BOSTON U                       2:06.94  
                  28.99     1:00.69 (31.70)     1:33.38 (32.69)     2:06.94 (33.56)
  4 Baker, Madison               GEORGE MASON                   2:10.44  
                  29.64     1:02.50 (32.86)     1:35.98 (33.48)     2:10.44 (34.46)
  5 Kenney, Katherine            BOSTON U                       2:11.18  
                  29.88     1:02.83 (32.95)     1:36.59 (33.76)     2:11.18 (34.59)
  6 Rebelez, Kelsey              ARMY                           2:11.41  
                  28.99     1:01.75 (32.76)     1:35.77 (34.02)     2:11.41 (35.64)
  7 Dvoryak, Kelly               GEORGE MASON                   2:11.64  
                  29.98     1:03.57 (33.59)     1:36.94 (33.37)     2:11.64 (34.70)
  8 Rogers, Shannon              ARMY                           2:12.97  
                  29.30     1:02.81 (33.51)     1:37.61 (34.80)     2:12.97 (35.36)
  9 Allen, Sam                   ARMY                           2:13.81  
                  29.78     1:03.21 (33.43)     1:38.29 (35.08)     2:13.81 (35.52)
 10 Kudlac, Kaitlin              AU                             2:15.31  
                  31.33     1:05.50 (34.17)     1:40.40 (34.90)     2:15.31 (34.91)
 11 Zoldork, Natalie             GEORGE MASON                   2:16.45  
                  30.69     1:05.54 (34.85)     1:40.59 (35.05)     2:16.45 (35.86)
 12 Tinker, Victoria             AU                             2:27.53  
                  32.61     1:09.48 (36.87)     1:48.66 (39.18)     2:27.53 (38.87)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Mun Hon                 BOSTON U                       1:51.59  
                  26.21       54.64 (28.43)     1:22.89 (28.25)     1:51.59 (28.70)
  2 Viana, Will                  ARMY                           1:52.29  
                  25.42       54.23 (28.81)     1:22.44 (28.21)     1:52.29 (29.85)
  3 Blankenbeker, Zach           ARMY                           1:52.73  
                  25.39       53.89 (28.50)     1:23.01 (29.12)     1:52.73 (29.72)
  4 Regan, Sean                  ARMY                           1:53.56  
                  25.66       54.91 (29.25)     1:24.03 (29.12)     1:53.56 (29.53)
  5 Camozzo, Danny               GEORGE MASON                   1:54.63  
                  26.04       55.10 (29.06)     1:24.34 (29.24)     1:54.63 (30.29)
  6 Nestor, Brandon              GEORGE MASON                   1:54.64  
                  26.01       55.18 (29.17)     1:24.77 (29.59)     1:54.64 (29.87)
  7 Thomas, Jeffrey              BOSTON U                       1:54.90  
                  25.50       55.01 (29.51)     1:25.20 (30.19)     1:54.90 (29.70)
  8 Marks, Nick                  ARMY                           1:55.43  
                  24.61       54.20 (29.59)     1:24.65 (30.45)     1:55.43 (30.78)
  9 Cridland, Tanner             BOSTON U                       1:56.38  
                  26.49       56.29 (29.80)     1:25.90 (29.61)     1:56.38 (30.48)
 10 Caballero, Mario             BOSTON U                       1:59.02  
                  26.96       56.86 (29.90)     1:27.91 (31.05)     1:59.02 (31.11)
 11 Chestnut, Eric               GEORGE MASON                   1:59.43  
                  27.16       57.66 (30.50)     1:28.19 (30.53)     1:59.43 (31.24)
 12 Tudor, Shane                 GEORGE MASON                   2:02.18  
                  26.65       57.01 (30.36)     1:28.45 (31.44)     2:02.18 (33.73)
 13 Bond, Kevin                  AU                             2:03.19  
                  27.65       59.51 (31.86)     1:31.37 (31.86)     2:03.19 (31.82)
 14 Kell, Michael                AU                             2:12.59  
                  29.32     1:02.86 (33.54)     1:37.48 (34.62)     2:12.59 (35.11)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mucciarone, Molly            ARMY                             23.86  
  2 Wilde, Christy               BOSTON U                         24.39  
  3 Savage, Alexsa               BOSTON U                         24.52  
  4 Fisher, Sydney               GEORGE MASON                     24.55  
  5 Kim, Rachel                  ARMY                             24.65  
  6 Stiles, Jessica              GEORGE MASON                     24.71  
  7 King, Jill                   GEORGE MASON                     24.81  
  8 Hamilton, Grace              ARMY                             24.86  
  9 Grace, Courtney              BOSTON U                         25.04  
 10 Sorensen, Kelsey             GEORGE MASON                     25.07  
 11 Phillips, Haileigh           ARMY                             25.16  
 12 Harpur, Tess                 BOSTON U                         25.68  
 13 Lasche, Olivia               AU                               26.76  
 14 Wons, Olivia                 AU                               26.78  
 15 Liang, Ellie                 AU                               26.98  
 16 Towe, Emma                   AU                               28.97  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Christopher         ARMY                             21.10  
  2 Lauri, Travis                GEORGE MASON                     21.31  
  3 Habacivch, Brian             BOSTON U                         21.41  
  4 Dustin, Michael              ARMY                             21.57  
  5 Puchi, Cole                  BOSTON U                         21.66  
  6 Begnell, Zepher              GEORGE MASON                     21.79  
  7 Kupke, Linc                  BOSTON U                         21.93  
  8 Kong, Austin                 ARMY                             22.00  
  9 Schwartz, Colin              GEORGE MASON                     22.16  
 10 Gonzalez, Rodrigo            BOSTON U                         22.93  
 11 Piombino, Philip             AU                               22.99  
 12 Hall, Dylan                  AU                               23.38  
 13 Tudor, Shane                 GEORGE MASON                     23.39  
 14 Zenere, Giorgio              AU                               23.94  
 -- Treiberg, Nick               ARMY                                DQ  
      False start
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roebelen, Kalli              BOSTON U                        260.75  
  2 Glincman, Chelsea            BOSTON U                        259.30  
  3 Parker, Melissa              AU                              249.60  
  4 Maizels, Neena               GEORGE MASON                    249.00  
  5 Snyder, Rita                 ARMY                            233.20  
  6 Davis, Breawna               ARMY                            224.10  
  7 Ullman, Danielle             ARMY                            223.00  
  8 Churchill, Maggie            ARMY                            216.60  
  9 McKinstry, Katie             BOSTON U                        170.80  
 10 Young, Carly                 GEORGE MASON                    168.90  
 11 Cornman, Kate                AU                              153.30  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Zachary               ARMY                            333.05  
  2 Urnezis, Joshua              ARMY                            302.35  
  3 Scribbick, Aidan             ARMY                            281.30  
  4 Guttendorf, Nick             GEORGE MASON                    279.10  
  5 Emery, Ed                    ARMY                            210.90  
  6 Helfgott, Paul               GEORGE MASON                    198.70  
  7 Gerard, Kegan                AU                              175.30  
  8 Kruger, Austin               BOSTON U                        161.75  
  9 Burstein, Sean               GEORGE MASON                    147.10  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Alexsa               BOSTON U                         53.00  
                  25.98       53.00 (27.02)                                        
  2 Wilde, Christy               BOSTON U                         53.09  
                  25.98       53.09 (27.11)                                        
  3 Dixon, Lauren                BOSTON U                         53.34  
                  25.85       53.34 (27.49)                                        
  4 Impink, Paige                GEORGE MASON                     53.41  
                  26.12       53.41 (27.29)                                        
  5 Sorensen, Kelsey             GEORGE MASON                     53.94  
                  25.92       53.94 (28.02)                                        
  6 Stiles, Jessica              GEORGE MASON                     54.16  
                  26.19       54.16 (27.97)                                        
  7 Olivares, Isabella           BOSTON U                         54.26  
                  26.19       54.26 (28.07)                                        
  8 Kim, Rachel                  ARMY                             54.63  
                  25.73       54.63 (28.90)                                        
  9 Hamilton, Grace              ARMY                             54.80  
                  26.24       54.80 (28.56)                                        
 10 King, Jill                   GEORGE MASON                     54.90  
                  26.25       54.90 (28.65)                                        
 11 Grier, Megan                 ARMY                             55.03  
                  26.51       55.03 (28.52)                                        
 12 Cavano, Julianna             AU                               56.64  
                  27.36       56.64 (29.28)                                        
 13 Colasurdo, Alyssa            AU                               56.79  
                  27.17       56.79 (29.62)                                        
 14 Phillips, Haileigh           ARMY                             57.06  
                  27.24       57.06 (29.82)                                        
 15 Wons, Olivia                 AU                               57.49  
                  27.70       57.49 (29.79)                                        
 16 Lasche, Olivia               AU                               59.95  
                  28.60       59.95 (31.35)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Christopher         ARMY                             46.06  
                  22.56       46.06 (23.50)                                        
  2 Puchi, Cole                  BOSTON U                         46.62  
                  22.52       46.62 (24.10)                                        
  3 Sjoholm, Adam                ARMY                             46.92  
                  22.41       46.92 (24.51)                                        
  4 Lauri, Travis                GEORGE MASON                     47.00  
                  22.50       47.00 (24.50)                                        
  5 Burnley, Jesse               GEORGE MASON                     47.23  
                  22.93       47.23 (24.30)                                        
  6 Sowell, Tyler                ARMY                             47.36  
                  22.60       47.36 (24.76)                                        
  7 Kelly, Joey                  GEORGE MASON                     47.55  
                  22.82       47.55 (24.73)                                        
  8 Hon, Curtis                  BOSTON U                         47.59  
                  22.66       47.59 (24.93)                                        
  8 Vazquez, Andy                BOSTON U                         47.59  
                  23.11       47.59 (24.48)                                        
 10 Dustin, Michael              ARMY                             47.70  
                  23.00       47.70 (24.70)                                        
 11 Kupke, Linc                  BOSTON U                         48.56  
                  23.15       48.56 (25.41)                                        
 12 Malone, Tom                  GEORGE MASON                     49.58  
                  23.64       49.58 (25.94)                                        
 13 Piombino, Philip             AU                               50.20  
                  24.10       50.20 (26.10)                                        
 14 Keene, James                 AU                               54.17  
                  25.57       54.17 (28.60)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Melissa               GEORGE MASON                   2:03.37  
                  30.13     1:01.48 (31.35)     1:32.65 (31.17)     2:03.37 (30.72)
  2 Cheng, Kendra                BOSTON U                       2:04.88  
                  30.13     1:02.13 (32.00)     1:33.75 (31.62)     2:04.88 (31.13)
  3 Yoon, Danielle               BOSTON U                       2:06.53  
                  30.63     1:03.17 (32.54)     1:35.07 (31.90)     2:06.53 (31.46)
  4 Wood, Paris                  AU                             2:07.42  
                  29.57     1:01.63 (32.06)     1:34.73 (33.10)     2:07.42 (32.69)
  5 Beale, Natalie               ARMY                           2:08.37  
                  30.53     1:03.19 (32.66)     1:35.83 (32.64)     2:08.37 (32.54)
  6 Grace, Courtney              BOSTON U                       2:09.78  
                  29.70     1:01.40 (31.70)     1:34.73 (33.33)     2:09.78 (35.05)
  7 Tansill, Kara                GEORGE MASON                   2:10.44  
                  31.28     1:04.35 (33.07)     1:37.51 (33.16)     2:10.44 (32.93)
  8 Law, Kaitlin                 BOSTON U                       2:10.68  
                  31.00     1:04.09 (33.09)     1:37.58 (33.49)     2:10.68 (33.10)
  9 Hamilton, Kelly              ARMY                           2:10.86  
                  30.21     1:02.86 (32.65)     1:36.70 (33.84)     2:10.86 (34.16)
 10 McNeary, Keeli               ARMY                           2:11.03  
                  30.99     1:03.85 (32.86)     1:37.52 (33.67)     2:11.03 (33.51)
 11 Iobst, Taylor                GEORGE MASON                   2:12.50  
                  30.88     1:03.68 (32.80)     1:38.07 (34.39)     2:12.50 (34.43)
 11 Ryan, Kelsey                 GEORGE MASON                   2:12.50  
                  31.37     1:04.36 (32.99)     1:38.52 (34.16)     2:12.50 (33.98)
 13 Von Heeringen, Julia         AU                             2:16.79  
                  32.36     1:07.16 (34.80)     1:42.37 (35.21)     2:16.79 (34.42)
 14 Liang, Ellie                 AU                             2:19.42  
                  32.51     1:07.29 (34.78)     1:43.21 (35.92)     2:19.42 (36.21)
 15 Mentyka, Lena                AU                             2:20.91  
                  33.33     1:08.98 (35.65)     1:45.04 (36.06)     2:20.91 (35.87)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuewe, Connor               BOSTON U                       1:50.37  
                  26.12       54.18 (28.06)     1:22.28 (28.10)     1:50.37 (28.09)
  2 Dempsey, Alex                ARMY                           1:53.23  
                  26.94       55.60 (28.66)     1:24.33 (28.73)     1:53.23 (28.90)
  3 Viana, Will                  ARMY                           1:53.37  
                  27.17       56.06 (28.89)     1:24.63 (28.57)     1:53.37 (28.74)
  4 Lee, Mun Hon                 BOSTON U                       1:53.91  
                  27.53       56.55 (29.02)     1:25.80 (29.25)     1:53.91 (28.11)
  5 Williams, Caleb              GEORGE MASON                   1:54.62  
                  26.87       55.62 (28.75)     1:25.04 (29.42)     1:54.62 (29.58)
  6 Mo, Daniel                   ARMY                           1:56.36  
                  26.84       56.34 (29.50)     1:26.49 (30.15)     1:56.36 (29.87)
  7 Astashinsky, Nik             BOSTON U                       1:56.73  
                  27.23       56.79 (29.56)     1:26.80 (30.01)     1:56.73 (29.93)
  8 Pate, Wesley                 BOSTON U                       1:58.22  
                  28.44       58.96 (30.52)     1:29.37 (30.41)     1:58.22 (28.85)
  9 Lorton, Brendan              ARMY                           1:58.26  
                  27.86       57.46 (29.60)     1:27.40 (29.94)     1:58.26 (30.86)
 10 Rasnick, Dylan               AU                             1:58.33  
                  28.49       58.18 (29.69)     1:28.39 (30.21)     1:58.33 (29.94)
 11 Korth, Kilian                AU                             2:00.50  
                  27.85       58.15 (30.30)     1:29.25 (31.10)     2:00.50 (31.25)
 12 Honig, Ross                  AU                             2:00.99  
                  28.16       58.67 (30.51)     1:30.05 (31.38)     2:00.99 (30.94)
 13 Volaski, Harrison            AU                             2:01.00  
                  27.82       58.15 (30.33)     1:29.46 (31.31)     2:01.00 (31.54)
 14 Weinberg, Brian              GEORGE MASON                   2:02.71  
                  28.63     1:00.05 (31.42)     1:31.30 (31.25)     2:02.71 (31.41)
 15 Doyle, Justin                GEORGE MASON                   2:04.59  
                  28.79     1:00.23 (31.44)     1:32.40 (32.17)     2:04.59 (32.19)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brallier, Sarah              GEORGE MASON                   2:25.54  
                  33.35     1:10.09 (36.74)     1:47.84 (37.75)     2:25.54 (37.70)
  2 Ferrara, Karla               BOSTON U                       2:25.59  
                  33.96     1:10.62 (36.66)     1:48.89 (38.27)     2:25.59 (36.70)
  3 Barta, Kristen               ARMY                           2:25.80  
                  33.36     1:10.41 (37.05)     1:48.20 (37.79)     2:25.80 (37.60)
  4 Burkett, Jessica             ARMY                           2:27.82  
                  33.63     1:11.24 (37.61)     1:49.67 (38.43)     2:27.82 (38.15)
  5 Dixon, Lauren                BOSTON U                       2:28.81  
                  34.04     1:11.68 (37.64)     1:50.41 (38.73)     2:28.81 (38.40)
  6 Allen, Sam                   ARMY                           2:29.12  
                  33.36     1:10.69 (37.33)     1:49.34 (38.65)     2:29.12 (39.78)
  7 Slate, Shannon               GEORGE MASON                   2:29.57  
                  33.50     1:11.68 (38.18)     1:51.00 (39.32)     2:29.57 (38.57)
  8 Hughes, Livvy                BOSTON U                       2:29.71  
                  34.17     1:12.28 (38.11)     1:51.10 (38.82)     2:29.71 (38.61)
  9 Loomis, Michaela             ARMY                           2:30.28  
                  33.64     1:12.05 (38.41)     1:51.11 (39.06)     2:30.28 (39.17)
 10 Zoldork, Natalie             GEORGE MASON                   2:35.35  
                  35.97     1:16.33 (40.36)     1:55.78 (39.45)     2:35.35 (39.57)
 11 Danchak, Alexis              AU                             2:35.44  
                  34.89     1:14.30 (39.41)     1:54.91 (40.61)     2:35.44 (40.53)
 12 Borras, Celeste              AU                             2:36.94  
                  35.41     1:14.99 (39.58)     1:55.43 (40.44)     2:36.94 (41.51)
 13 Schulte, Erin                GEORGE MASON                   2:38.69  
                  35.59     1:15.89 (40.30)     1:57.14 (41.25)     2:38.69 (41.55)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickey, Austin               BOSTON U                       2:06.96  
                  27.75       58.93 (31.18)     1:32.17 (33.24)     2:06.96 (34.79)
  2 Chung, Joon                  ARMY                           2:07.49  
                  28.69     1:00.92 (32.23)     1:34.07 (33.15)     2:07.49 (33.42)
  3 Caballero, Mario             BOSTON U                       2:08.02  
                  28.66     1:02.15 (33.49)     1:34.72 (32.57)     2:08.02 (33.30)
  4 Mo, Samuel                   ARMY                           2:08.62  
                  28.51     1:01.12 (32.61)     1:34.58 (33.46)     2:08.62 (34.04)
  5 Kanzari, Colin               ARMY                           2:08.65  
                  29.28     1:01.92 (32.64)     1:34.81 (32.89)     2:08.65 (33.84)
  6 Guinther, Andrew             BOSTON U                       2:09.50  
                  28.93     1:01.70 (32.77)     1:36.08 (34.38)     2:09.50 (33.42)
  7 Chestnut, Michael            GEORGE MASON                   2:09.54  
                  30.32     1:02.62 (32.30)     1:36.39 (33.77)     2:09.54 (33.15)
  8 Clendenin, William           GEORGE MASON                   2:12.80  
                  30.16     1:04.23 (34.07)     1:38.28 (34.05)     2:12.80 (34.52)
  9 Francis, Dan                 AU                             2:16.75  
                  31.23     1:06.24 (35.01)     1:41.17 (34.93)     2:16.75 (35.58)
 10 Desatnick, Joel              GEORGE MASON                   2:16.96  
                  30.95     1:04.62 (33.67)     1:40.66 (36.04)     2:16.96 (36.30)
 11 Wolfe, Ryan                  GEORGE MASON                   2:17.74  
                  30.96     1:05.72 (34.76)     1:41.51 (35.79)     2:17.74 (36.23)
 12 Cudahy, Sean                 AU                             2:18.30  
                  31.77     1:06.78 (35.01)     1:42.53 (35.75)     2:18.30 (35.77)
 13 Anderson, Knox               BOSTON U                       2:19.63  
                  31.58     1:07.47 (35.89)     1:43.56 (36.09)     2:19.63 (36.07)
 14 Saunders, Ryan               AU                             2:21.89  
                  32.38     1:08.41 (36.03)     1:44.53 (36.12)     2:21.89 (37.36)
 15 McCarroll, Toby              AU                             2:33.03  
                  35.69     1:14.73 (39.04)     1:54.54 (39.81)     2:33.03 (38.49)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Mika                BOSTON U                       5:03.62  
                  28.20       58.70 (30.50)     1:29.46 (30.76)     2:00.34 (30.88)
        2:31.03 (30.69)     3:01.65 (30.62)     3:32.43 (30.78)     4:03.06 (30.63)
        4:33.62 (30.56)     5:03.62 (30.00)                                        
  2 Nasson, Steph                BOSTON U                       5:07.24  
                  28.62       59.17 (30.55)     1:30.20 (31.03)     2:01.10 (30.90)
        2:32.27 (31.17)     3:03.35 (31.08)     3:34.49 (31.14)     4:05.50 (31.01)
        4:36.70 (31.20)     5:07.24 (30.54)                                        
  3 Simpson, Cece                BOSTON U                       5:07.51  
                  28.36       59.12 (30.76)     1:30.10 (30.98)     2:01.47 (31.37)
        2:32.60 (31.13)     3:03.71 (31.11)     3:34.95 (31.24)     4:05.83 (30.88)
        4:37.11 (31.28)     5:07.51 (30.40)                                        
  4 Maurer, Steff                GEORGE MASON                   5:09.52  
                  27.89       58.52 (30.63)     1:29.33 (30.81)     2:00.51 (31.18)
        2:31.91 (31.40)     3:03.30 (31.39)     3:35.79 (32.49)     4:08.56 (32.77)
        4:40.57 (32.01)     5:09.52 (28.95)                                        
  5 Nuszkowski, Danielle         ARMY                           5:09.61  
                  29.04       59.93 (30.89)     1:31.13 (31.20)     2:02.37 (31.24)
        2:33.48 (31.11)     3:05.17 (31.69)     3:36.58 (31.41)     4:08.48 (31.90)
        4:39.81 (31.33)     5:09.61 (29.80)                                        
  6 Davis, Melissa               GEORGE MASON                   5:09.73  
                  29.40     1:00.89 (31.49)     1:32.33 (31.44)     2:03.84 (31.51)
        2:35.06 (31.22)     3:06.48 (31.42)     3:37.44 (30.96)     4:08.90 (31.46)
        4:39.81 (30.91)     5:09.73 (29.92)                                        
  7 Rogers, Shannon              ARMY                           5:16.52  
                  29.33     1:00.79 (31.46)     1:32.77 (31.98)     2:05.12 (32.35)
        2:37.39 (32.27)     3:09.44 (32.05)     3:41.48 (32.04)     4:13.25 (31.77)
        4:45.14 (31.89)     5:16.52 (31.38)                                        
  8 Kinley, Kate                 ARMY                           5:18.29  
                  28.69     1:00.11 (31.42)     1:31.88 (31.77)     2:04.01 (32.13)
        2:36.42 (32.41)     3:08.79 (32.37)     3:41.83 (33.04)     4:14.48 (32.65)
        4:46.84 (32.36)     5:18.29 (31.45)                                        
  9 Ebert, Lizzie                GEORGE MASON                   5:21.76  
                  28.98     1:00.81 (31.83)     1:33.45 (32.64)     2:06.18 (32.73)
        2:38.89 (32.71)     3:11.25 (32.36)     3:43.50 (32.25)     4:16.11 (32.61)
        4:49.42 (33.31)     5:21.76 (32.34)                                        
 10 Scovel, Shannon              AU                             5:25.20  
                  29.49     1:01.51 (32.02)     1:34.17 (32.66)     2:07.00 (32.83)
        2:40.14 (33.14)     3:13.22 (33.08)     3:46.37 (33.15)     4:19.64 (33.27)
        4:52.87 (33.23)     5:25.20 (32.33)                                        
 11 Purnell, Elizabeth           GEORGE MASON                   5:32.11  
                  30.45     1:03.50 (33.05)     1:36.91 (33.41)     2:10.61 (33.70)
        2:43.75 (33.14)     3:17.50 (33.75)     3:51.16 (33.66)     4:24.97 (33.81)
        4:58.78 (33.81)     5:32.11 (33.33)                                        
 12 Olesnyckyj, Lesia            AU                             5:34.73  
                  29.94     1:02.64 (32.70)     1:36.20 (33.56)     2:09.93 (33.73)
        2:44.27 (34.34)     3:18.48 (34.21)     3:52.78 (34.30)     4:27.25 (34.47)
        5:01.40 (34.15)     5:34.73 (33.33)                                        
 13 Tinker, Victoria             AU                             5:35.61  
                  30.51     1:03.93 (33.42)     1:37.62 (33.69)     2:11.42 (33.80)
        2:45.42 (34.00)     3:19.06 (33.64)     3:53.25 (34.19)     4:27.77 (34.52)
        5:02.00 (34.23)     5:35.61 (33.61)                                        
 14 Kowal, Jessica               AU                             5:49.37  
                  31.36     1:05.28 (33.92)     1:40.32 (35.04)     2:15.90 (35.58)
        2:51.39 (35.49)     3:26.88 (35.49)     4:02.20 (35.32)     4:37.83 (35.63)
        5:13.93 (36.10)     5:49.37 (35.44)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey            ARMY                           4:40.26  
                  25.14       53.15 (28.01)     1:21.90 (28.75)     1:50.80 (28.90)
        2:19.64 (28.84)     2:48.05 (28.41)     3:16.48 (28.43)     3:45.08 (28.60)
        4:13.21 (28.13)     4:40.26 (27.05)                                        
  2 McCall, Devin                ARMY                           4:41.68  
                  25.39       53.73 (28.34)     1:22.28 (28.55)     1:51.33 (29.05)
        2:20.26 (28.93)     2:49.37 (29.11)     3:18.28 (28.91)     3:46.90 (28.62)
        4:14.93 (28.03)     4:41.68 (26.75)                                        
  3 Rubio, Fernando              GEORGE MASON                   4:41.87  
                  25.97       54.20 (28.23)     1:22.72 (28.52)     1:51.75 (29.03)
        2:20.98 (29.23)     2:50.13 (29.15)     3:19.04 (28.91)     3:47.73 (28.69)
        4:15.32 (27.59)     4:41.87 (26.55)                                        
  4 Nestor, Brandon              GEORGE MASON                   4:43.34  
                  26.04       54.32 (28.28)     1:22.76 (28.44)     1:51.25 (28.49)
        2:19.84 (28.59)     2:48.12 (28.28)     3:16.82 (28.70)     3:45.61 (28.79)
        4:14.86 (29.25)     4:43.34 (28.48)                                        
  5 Thomas, Jeffrey              BOSTON U                       4:43.57  
                  25.60       53.76 (28.16)     1:22.36 (28.60)     1:51.13 (28.77)
        2:20.12 (28.99)     2:48.90 (28.78)     3:17.86 (28.96)     3:47.05 (29.19)
        4:15.92 (28.87)     4:43.57 (27.65)                                        
  6 Ruckman, Dan                 ARMY                           4:45.08  
                  25.66       53.78 (28.12)     1:22.08 (28.30)     1:50.66 (28.58)
        2:19.30 (28.64)     2:48.11 (28.81)     3:17.23 (29.12)     3:46.49 (29.26)
        4:15.95 (29.46)     4:45.08 (29.13)                                        
  7 Wurm, Matt                   AU                             4:45.12  
                  25.28       53.42 (28.14)     1:21.96 (28.54)     1:50.76 (28.80)
        2:19.89 (29.13)     2:49.20 (29.31)     3:18.52 (29.32)     3:47.73 (29.21)
        4:16.75 (29.02)     4:45.12 (28.37)                                        
  8 Cridland, Tanner             BOSTON U                       4:45.96  
                  25.96       54.58 (28.62)     1:23.12 (28.54)     1:51.96 (28.84)
        2:20.78 (28.82)     2:49.63 (28.85)     3:18.80 (29.17)     3:47.86 (29.06)
        4:17.05 (29.19)     4:45.96 (28.91)                                        
  9 Harmon, Clay                 ARMY                           4:46.56  
                  26.18       54.56 (28.38)     1:23.50 (28.94)     1:52.54 (29.04)
        2:21.93 (29.39)     2:51.13 (29.20)     3:20.52 (29.39)     3:49.65 (29.13)
        4:18.60 (28.95)     4:46.56 (27.96)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Rodrigo            BOSTON U                       4:48.99  
                  25.52       54.07 (28.55)     1:23.12 (29.05)     1:52.29 (29.17)
        2:21.61 (29.32)     2:50.93 (29.32)     3:20.26 (29.33)     3:49.80 (29.54)
        4:19.35 (29.55)     4:48.99 (29.64)                                        
 11 Shields, Brandon             GEORGE MASON                   4:49.47  
                  25.57       53.82 (28.25)     1:22.81 (28.99)     1:52.30 (29.49)
        2:22.13 (29.83)     2:51.78 (29.65)     3:21.59 (29.81)     3:51.43 (29.84)
        4:21.09 (29.66)     4:49.47 (28.38)                                        
 12 Bouvier, Tim                 BOSTON U                       4:50.87  
                  25.94       54.47 (28.53)     1:23.49 (29.02)     1:52.79 (29.30)
        2:22.61 (29.82)     2:52.86 (30.25)     3:22.63 (29.77)     3:52.49 (29.86)
        4:22.22 (29.73)     4:50.87 (28.65)                                        
 13 Taffet, Charlie              AU                             5:05.60  
                  27.63       57.34 (29.71)     1:28.09 (30.75)     1:59.14 (31.05)
        2:30.42 (31.28)     3:01.31 (30.89)     3:32.54 (31.23)     4:03.46 (30.92)
        4:35.14 (31.68)     5:05.60 (30.46)                                        
 14 Doyle, Justin                GEORGE MASON                   5:09.14  
                  26.66       55.93 (29.27)     1:26.66 (30.73)     1:57.72 (31.06)
        2:28.82 (31.10)     3:00.24 (31.42)     3:32.06 (31.82)     4:04.58 (32.52)
        4:37.15 (32.57)     5:09.14 (31.99)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mucciarone, Molly            ARMY                             57.20  
                  26.20       57.20 (31.00)                                        
  2 Visser, Avery                BOSTON U                         57.57  
                  27.29       57.57 (30.28)                                        
  3 Impink, Paige                GEORGE MASON                     57.81  
                  27.07       57.81 (30.74)                                        
  4 Simpson, Cece                BOSTON U                         58.17  
                  27.53       58.17 (30.64)                                        
  5 Ratana, Anna                 GEORGE MASON                     58.55  
                  27.76       58.55 (30.79)                                        
  6 Harpur, Tess                 BOSTON U                         58.96  
                  27.99       58.96 (30.97)                                        
  7 Kenney, Katherine            BOSTON U                         59.41  
                  27.81       59.41 (31.60)                                        
  8 Rebelez, Kelsey              ARMY                             59.92  
                  28.24       59.92 (31.68)                                        
  9 Ryan, Kelsey                 GEORGE MASON                   1:00.29  
                  28.44     1:00.29 (31.85)                                        
 10 Rogers, Shannon              ARMY                           1:00.41  
                  28.41     1:00.41 (32.00)                                        
 11 Watson, Caylee               AU                             1:00.59  
                  28.11     1:00.59 (32.48)                                        
 12 Kim, Rachel                  ARMY                           1:00.87  
                  28.02     1:00.87 (32.85)                                        
 13 Dvoryak, Kelly               GEORGE MASON                   1:02.09  
                  29.35     1:02.09 (32.74)                                        
 14 Hernandez-mejia, Karla       AU                             1:05.91  
                  30.11     1:05.91 (35.80)                                        
 15 Mentyka, Lena                AU                             1:07.66  
                  31.81     1:07.66 (35.85)                                        
 16 Towe, Emma                   AU                             1:09.28  
                  31.99     1:09.28 (37.29)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yacynych, Kenny              ARMY                             50.56  
                  23.67       50.56 (26.89)                                        
  2 Mo, Samuel                   ARMY                             50.82  
                  23.71       50.82 (27.11)                                        
  3 Lee, Mun Hon                 BOSTON U                         50.90  
                  24.05       50.90 (26.85)                                        
  4 Regan, Sean                  ARMY                             50.95  
                  23.98       50.95 (26.97)                                        
  5 Camozzo, Danny               GEORGE MASON                     51.18  
                  24.12       51.18 (27.06)                                        
  6 Bach, Ryan                   BOSTON U                         51.41  
                  23.49       51.41 (27.92)                                        
  7 Mo, Daniel                   ARMY                             51.66  
                  24.00       51.66 (27.66)                                        
  8 Lauri, Travis                GEORGE MASON                     51.72  
                  23.91       51.72 (27.81)                                        
  9 Habacivch, Brian             BOSTON U                         52.83  
                  24.67       52.83 (28.16)                                        
 10 Malone, Tom                  GEORGE MASON                     53.18  
                  24.43       53.18 (28.75)                                        
 11 Ballance, Bobby              AU                               53.52  
                  25.02       53.52 (28.50)                                        
 12 Kupke, Linc                  BOSTON U                         53.67  
                  25.28       53.67 (28.39)                                        
 13 Chestnut, Eric               GEORGE MASON                     54.07  
                  25.40       54.07 (28.67)                                        
 14 Bond, Kevin                  AU                               58.87  
                  27.42       58.87 (31.45)                                        
 15 Jackson, Jakobi              AU                               58.91  
                  27.35       58.91 (31.56)                                        
 16 Kell, Michael                AU                             1:00.12  
                  27.96     1:00.12 (32.16)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glincman, Chelsea            BOSTON U                        266.65  
  2 Parker, Melissa              AU                              248.30  
  3 Snyder, Rita                 ARMY                            239.60  
  4 Maizels, Neena               GEORGE MASON                    235.55  
  5 Ullman, Danielle             ARMY                            234.65  
  6 Roebelen, Kalli              BOSTON U                        224.55  
  7 Churchill, Maggie            ARMY                            218.95  
  8 McKinstry, Katie             BOSTON U                        197.95  
  9 Davis, Breawna               ARMY                            191.75  
 10 Cornman, Kate                AU                              187.45  
 11 Young, Carly                 GEORGE MASON                    178.60  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urnezis, Joshua              ARMY                            313.55  
  2 Woods, Zachary               ARMY                            288.40  
  3 Guttendorf, Nick             GEORGE MASON                    281.30  
  4 Scribbick, Aidan             ARMY                            259.95  
  5 Helfgott, Paul               GEORGE MASON                    228.45  
  6 Emery, Ed                    ARMY                            194.75  
  7 Kruger, Austin               BOSTON U                        181.05  
  8 Gerard, Kegan                AU                              174.35  
  9 Burstein, Sean               GEORGE MASON                    146.80  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkett, Jessica             ARMY                           4:33.83  
                  29.29     1:02.57 (33.28)     1:37.55 (34.98)     2:12.19 (34.64)
        2:51.40 (39.21)     3:31.25 (39.85)     4:03.14 (31.89)     4:33.83 (30.69)
  2 Tansill, Kara                GEORGE MASON                   4:37.25  
                  31.50     1:06.99 (35.49)     1:41.65 (34.66)     2:15.95 (34.30)
        2:56.13 (40.18)     3:35.93 (39.80)     4:07.02 (31.09)     4:37.25 (30.23)
  3 Kinley, Kate                 ARMY                           4:38.67  
                  30.41     1:04.90 (34.49)     1:41.58 (36.68)     2:17.47 (35.89)
        2:55.92 (38.45)     3:35.41 (39.49)     4:07.70 (32.29)     4:38.67 (30.97)
  4 Barta, Kristen               ARMY                           4:39.30  
                  30.60     1:04.96 (34.36)     1:42.43 (37.47)     2:18.78 (36.35)
        2:57.71 (38.93)     3:36.36 (38.65)     4:08.32 (31.96)     4:39.30 (30.98)
  5 Baker, Madison               GEORGE MASON                   4:39.99  
                  29.88     1:03.41 (33.53)     1:41.31 (37.90)     2:18.72 (37.41)
        2:58.55 (39.83)     3:38.96 (40.41)     4:10.06 (31.10)     4:39.99 (29.93)
  6 Brallier, Sarah              GEORGE MASON                   4:41.36  
                  31.18     1:05.97 (34.79)     1:43.31 (37.34)     2:19.55 (36.24)
        2:58.87 (39.32)     3:38.14 (39.27)     4:09.85 (31.71)     4:41.36 (31.51)
  7 Kudlac, Kaitlin              AU                             4:43.47  
                  31.06     1:05.00 (33.94)     1:41.96 (36.96)     2:17.74 (35.78)
        2:58.90 (41.16)     3:39.79 (40.89)     4:12.34 (32.55)     4:43.47 (31.13)
  8 Allen, Sam                   ARMY                           4:43.87  
                  30.47     1:04.69 (34.22)     1:40.87 (36.18)     2:16.88 (36.01)
        2:56.39 (39.51)     3:36.97 (40.58)     4:10.77 (33.80)     4:43.87 (33.10)
  9 Iobst, Taylor                GEORGE MASON                   4:51.47  
                  31.22     1:08.33 (37.11)     1:44.87 (36.54)     2:21.71 (36.84)
        3:03.23 (41.52)     3:45.89 (42.66)     4:19.40 (33.51)     4:51.47 (32.07)
 10 Danchak, Alexis              AU                             4:51.93  
                  31.11     1:07.44 (36.33)     1:45.98 (38.54)     2:23.79 (37.81)
        3:05.10 (41.31)     3:47.01 (41.91)     4:20.78 (33.77)     4:51.93 (31.15)
 11 Follman, Alexandra           AU                             4:58.48  
                  30.94     1:06.66 (35.72)     1:46.02 (39.36)     2:26.14 (40.12)
        3:07.20 (41.06)     3:49.15 (41.95)     4:24.60 (35.45)     4:58.48 (33.88)
 -- Spencer, Mika                BOSTON U                      X4:27.62  
                  28.90     1:01.30 (32.40)     1:34.98 (33.68)     2:08.12 (33.14)
        2:47.96 (39.84)     3:27.90 (39.94)     3:58.14 (30.24)     4:27.62 (29.48)
 -- Yoon, Danielle               BOSTON U                      X4:28.47  
                  29.21     1:01.88 (32.67)     1:37.56 (35.68)     2:12.16 (34.60)
        2:50.11 (37.95)     3:28.37 (38.26)     3:59.02 (30.65)     4:28.47 (29.45)
 -- Visser, Avery                BOSTON U                      X4:37.61  
                  29.87     1:02.67 (32.80)     1:39.47 (36.80)     2:14.93 (35.46)
        2:55.23 (40.30)     3:35.13 (39.90)     4:07.08 (31.95)     4:37.61 (30.53)
 -- Hughes, Livvy                BOSTON U                      X4:42.72  
                  30.14     1:04.02 (33.88)     1:42.11 (38.09)     2:18.18 (36.07)
        2:58.07 (39.89)     3:38.26 (40.19)     4:11.21 (32.95)     4:42.72 (31.51)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viana, Will                  ARMY                           4:03.85  
                  25.80       55.48 (29.68)     1:25.94 (30.46)     1:57.08 (31.14)
        2:33.01 (35.93)     3:08.66 (35.65)     3:36.99 (28.33)     4:03.85 (26.86)
  2 Rubio, Fernando              GEORGE MASON                   4:03.88  
                  25.75       55.88 (30.13)     1:27.98 (32.10)     1:59.48 (31.50)
        2:34.16 (34.68)     3:09.06 (34.90)     3:37.50 (28.44)     4:03.88 (26.38)
  3 Clendenin, William           GEORGE MASON                   4:09.04  
                  27.22       57.79 (30.57)     1:30.87 (33.08)     2:03.55 (32.68)
        2:38.10 (34.55)     3:12.96 (34.86)     3:41.64 (28.68)     4:09.04 (27.40)
  4 McCall, Devin                ARMY                           4:09.11  
                  25.82       55.90 (30.08)     1:28.99 (33.09)     2:01.60 (32.61)
        2:36.43 (34.83)     3:11.82 (35.39)     3:41.35 (29.53)     4:09.11 (27.76)
  5 Pokornowski, Alec            BOSTON U                       4:10.95  
                  25.70       55.12 (29.42)     1:27.74 (32.62)     1:59.60 (31.86)
        2:37.21 (37.61)     3:14.60 (37.39)     3:42.87 (28.27)     4:10.95 (28.08)
  6 Harmon, Clay                 ARMY                           4:13.14  
                  27.45       57.89 (30.44)     1:32.03 (34.14)     2:05.06 (33.03)
        2:39.60 (34.54)     3:14.64 (35.04)     3:44.65 (30.01)     4:13.14 (28.49)
  7 Nestor, Brandon              GEORGE MASON                   4:13.46  
                  27.25       58.53 (31.28)     1:31.69 (33.16)     2:05.04 (33.35)
        2:41.27 (36.23)     3:18.00 (36.73)     3:46.88 (28.88)     4:13.46 (26.58)
  8 Rasnick, Dylan               AU                             4:13.63  
                  27.53       58.84 (31.31)     1:30.83 (31.99)     2:01.97 (31.14)
        2:38.91 (36.94)     3:15.99 (37.08)     3:44.98 (28.99)     4:13.63 (28.65)
  9 Pate, Wesley                 BOSTON U                       4:16.07  
                  27.58       59.56 (31.98)     1:33.02 (33.46)     2:04.95 (31.93)
        2:41.63 (36.68)     3:17.41 (35.78)     3:47.83 (30.42)     4:16.07 (28.24)
 10 Astashinsky, Nik             BOSTON U                       4:16.33  
                  26.97       58.17 (31.20)     1:30.49 (32.32)     2:01.55 (31.06)
        2:39.65 (38.10)     3:17.26 (37.61)     3:47.42 (30.16)     4:16.33 (28.91)
 11 Anderson, Knox               BOSTON U                       4:16.36  
                  27.26       58.75 (31.49)     1:31.64 (32.89)     2:03.81 (32.17)
        2:40.46 (36.65)     3:19.68 (39.22)     3:49.04 (29.36)     4:16.36 (27.32)
 12 Fitzenreiter, Matthew        GEORGE MASON                   4:17.69  
                  27.50       58.86 (31.36)     1:32.82 (33.96)     2:06.22 (33.40)
        2:43.95 (37.73)     3:21.04 (37.09)     3:50.39 (29.35)     4:17.69 (27.30)
 13 Cudahy, Sean                 AU                             4:21.54  
                  28.59     1:01.61 (33.02)     1:34.50 (32.89)     2:07.96 (33.46)
        2:44.07 (36.11)     3:20.26 (36.19)     3:51.56 (31.30)     4:21.54 (29.98)
 14 Honig, Ross                  AU                             4:28.00  
                  28.74     1:01.58 (32.84)     1:35.72 (34.14)     2:09.37 (33.65)
        2:48.79 (39.42)     3:27.96 (39.17)     3:58.23 (30.27)     4:28.00 (29.77)
 15 Saunders, Ryan               AU                             4:35.34  
                  29.74     1:03.00 (33.26)     1:38.96 (35.96)     2:13.93 (34.97)
        2:52.71 (38.78)     3:31.60 (38.89)     4:03.89 (32.29)     4:35.34 (31.45)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                                3:36.25  
     1) Maurer, Steff                   2) Sorensen, Kelsey               
     3) Stiles, Jessica                 4) Impink, Paige                  
                  26.15       55.24 (55.24)     1:20.46 (25.22)     1:48.43 (53.19)
        2:14.31 (25.88)     2:42.75 (54.32)     3:07.88 (25.13)     3:36.25 (53.50)
  2 USMA SWIM & DIVE  'A'                                       3:37.89  
     1) Beale, Natalie                  2) Hamilton, Kelly                
     3) Hamilton, Grace                 4) Grier, Megan                   
                  26.42       54.82 (54.82)     1:20.60 (25.78)     1:48.98 (54.16)
        2:15.39 (26.41)     2:44.10 (55.12)     3:09.92 (25.82)     3:37.89 (53.79)
  3 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                                3:38.89  
     1) Fisher, Sydney                  2) Dvoryak, Kelly                 
     3) Ratana, Anna                    4) King, Jill                     
                  26.03       54.44 (54.44)     1:21.11 (26.67)     1:51.08 (56.64)
        2:16.49 (25.41)     2:45.15 (54.07)     3:10.47 (25.32)     3:38.89 (53.74)
  4 USMA SWIM & DIVE  'B'                                       3:38.92  
     1) Mucciarone, Molly               2) Nuszkowski, Danielle           
     3) Kim, Rachel                     4) McNeary, Keeli                 
                  25.96       54.74 (54.74)     1:21.36 (26.62)     1:49.54 (54.80)
        2:14.86 (25.32)     2:44.71 (55.17)     3:09.98 (25.27)     3:38.92 (54.21)
  5 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'B'                           3:45.27  
     1) Watson, Caylee                  2) Cavano, Julianna               
     3) Kudlac, Kaitlin                 4) Wood, Paris                    
                  26.97       55.66 (55.66)     1:22.95 (27.29)     1:52.65 (56.99)
        2:20.34 (27.69)     2:49.53 (56.88)     3:15.99 (26.46)     3:45.27 (55.74)
  6 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'A'                           4:02.93  
     1) Towe, Emma                      2) Scovel, Shannon                
     3) Lasche, Olivia                  4) Hernandez-mejia, Karla         
                  29.58   1:03.08 (1:03.08)     1:31.67 (28.59)     2:02.94 (59.86)
        2:31.16 (28.22)     3:02.15 (59.21)     3:30.84 (28.69)   4:02.93 (1:00.78)
 -- BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                                     X3:32.06  
     1) Cheng, Kendra                   2) Dixon, Lauren                  
     3) Wilde, Christy                  4) Savage, Alexsa                 
                  26.01       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.62 (25.22)     1:46.07 (52.67)
        2:11.59 (25.52)     2:39.60 (53.53)     3:04.46 (24.86)     3:32.06 (52.46)
 -- BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'B'                                     X3:35.53  
     1) Olivares, Isabella              2) Spencer, Mika                  
     3) Grace, Courtney                 4) Kenney, Katherine              
                  26.14       54.16 (54.16)     1:19.38 (25.22)     1:46.41 (52.25)
        2:02.27 (15.86)     2:39.67 (53.26)     3:06.27 (26.60)     3:35.53 (55.86)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                                      3:05.87  
     1) Puchi, Cole                     2) Vazquez, Andy                  
     3) Stuewe, Connor                  4) Bach, Ryan                     
                  22.44       46.56 (46.56)     1:08.47 (21.91)     1:33.23 (46.67)
        1:55.28 (22.05)     2:19.41 (46.18)     2:40.94 (21.53)     3:05.87 (46.46)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                                3:07.34  
     1) Burnley, Jesse                  2) Lauri, Travis                  
     3) Camozzo, Danny                  4) Kelly, Joey                    
                  22.78       47.22 (47.22)     1:09.29 (22.07)     1:34.31 (47.09)
        1:56.83 (22.52)     2:20.65 (46.34)     2:42.82 (22.17)     3:07.34 (46.69)
  3 USMA SWIM & DIVE  'A'                                       3:08.22  
     1) Sjoholm, Adam                   2) Yacynych, Kenny                
     3) Sowell, Tyler                   4) Viana, Will                    
                  22.71       47.31 (47.31)     1:08.96 (21.65)     1:33.67 (46.36)
        1:55.92 (22.25)     2:20.48 (46.81)     2:42.69 (22.21)     3:08.22 (47.74)
  4 BOSTON UNIVERSITY  'B'                                      3:10.00  
     1) Habacivch, Brian                2) Gonzalez, Rodrigo              
     3) Dickey, Austin                  4) Hon, Curtis                    
                  22.40       47.23 (47.23)     1:10.01 (22.78)     1:35.08 (47.85)
        1:57.52 (22.44)     2:22.47 (47.39)     2:44.73 (22.26)     3:10.00 (47.53)
  5 USMA SWIM & DIVE  'B'                                       3:10.44  
     1) Treiberg, Nick                  2) Dustin, Michael                
     3) Regan, Sean                     4) Woudenberg, Casey              
                  22.64       48.25 (48.25)     1:10.50 (22.25)     1:35.45 (47.20)
        1:57.87 (22.42)     2:22.92 (47.47)     2:45.75 (22.83)     3:10.44 (47.52)
  6 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                                3:13.23  
     1) Schwartz, Colin                 2) Begnell, Zepher                
     3) Owens, Evan                     4) Chestnut, Michael              
                  23.16       48.34 (48.34)     1:11.52 (23.18)     1:36.75 (48.41)
        1:59.56 (22.81)     2:24.91 (48.16)     2:47.52 (22.61)     3:13.23 (48.32)
  7 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'A'                           3:17.90  
     1) Korth, Kilian                   2) Ballance, Bobby                
     3) Hall, Dylan                     4) Piombino, Philip               
                  23.73       49.39 (49.39)     1:11.99 (22.60)     1:37.86 (48.47)
        2:00.99 (23.13)     2:27.69 (49.83)     2:51.00 (23.31)     3:17.90 (50.21)
  8 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'B'                           3:30.33  
     1) Zenere, Giorgio                 2) Taffet, Charlie                
     3) Jackson, Jakobi                 4) Kell, Michael                  
                  24.70       51.82 (51.82)     1:16.64 (24.82)     1:43.96 (52.14)
        2:08.59 (24.63)     2:36.96 (53.00)     3:01.83 (24.87)     3:30.33 (53.37)

ITT Knight Vision

ONLINE STORE

SHOP NOW at the
Official Online Store

    MULTIMEDIA STORE

    Store

    AUCTIONS

     
     
    Click Here