Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

Team Relay Finals Time Points

  1. United States Military Academy- A

    1:47.68

    1. Hamilton, Kelly 2) Burkett, Jessica 3) Bullard, Ariana 4) Mucciarone, Molly F 18

      27.46

  2. Boston University-NE

    58.18 (30.72)

    A

    1:23.75 (25.57)

    1:47.68 (23.93)


    1:48.74

    1. Cheng, Kendra M 21 2) Ferrara, Karla 20 3) Kenney, Katherine M 20 4) Olivares, Isabella 18

      27.21

      58.51 (31.30)

      1:24.71 (26.20)

      1:48.74 (24.03)

  3. United States Military Academy- B

    1:50.09

    1. Beale, Natalie L 18 2) Barta, Kristen A 18 3) Kim, Rachel 4) Grosso, Hannah

      28.00

  4. University of Vermont-NE

    59.60 (31.60)

    A

    1:25.16 (25.56)

    1:50.09 (24.93)


    1:50.53

    1. Rutscher, Claire L 2) Becker, Lauren H 18 3) Gray, Courtney L 4) Holmquist, Abby J

      27.66

  5. Boston University-NE

    1:00.10 (32.44)

    B

    1:25.95 (25.85)

    1:50.53 (24.58)


    1:51.20

    1. Yoon, Danielle B 18 2) Hughes, Livvy M 19 3) Visser, Avery G 20 4) Grace, Courtney A 20

      27.61

      1:00.39 (32.78)

      1:26.47 (26.08)

      1:51.20 (24.73)

  6. United States Military Academy- C

    1:52.97

    1. Poderski, Karolina 2) Fabrizio, Jessica M 18 3) Phillips, Haileigh E 18 4) Walsh, Allie

      29.22

  7. University of Vermont-NE

    1:01.53 (32.31)

    B

    1:27.72 (26.19)

    1:52.97 (25.25)


    1:53.63

    1. Feierabend, Ilsa M 19 2) Adams, Katie E 20 3) Mitson, Ashley C 19 4) Blaser, Andie E 18

      28.61

  8. University of Vermont-NE

    1:01.79 (33.18)

    C

    1:29.38 (27.59)

    1:53.63 (24.25)


    1:54.95

    1. Wood, Tori R. R 18 2) Punger, Lauren J 3) McClure, Alexandria R 4) Brown, Diane V 18

      28.82

      1:02.00 (33.18)

      1:29.98 (27.98)

      1:54.95 (24.97)

  9. United States Military Academy- D

    1:55.10

    1. McNeary, Keeli J 19 2) Loomis, Michaela 3) Walz, Alaura D 18 4) Ng, Lauren Y 17

      29.37

  10. University of Vermont-NE

    1:01.61 (32.24)

    D

    1:29.10 (27.49)

    1:55.10 (26.00)


    1:56.82

    1. Alexander, Emily C 20 2) Bradley, Kate A 3) Wood, Tori A. A 18 4) Orme, Nicole A

28.76

--- University of Vermont-NE

1:02.27 (33.51)

E

1:32.07 (29.80)

1:56.82 (24.75)


X1:58.33

1) Melloni, Marcella 20 2) Connery, Erin W 3) Olsen, Sarah E 4) Magnan, Molly E

29.74

1:04.05 (34.31)

1:32.03 (27.98)

1:58.33 (26.30)


Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay

Team Relay Finals Time Points

  1. Boston University-NE

    24.27

    A 49.36 (25.09)


    1:11.95 (22.59)


    1:33.23 (21.28)

    1:33.23

  2. United States Military Academy- A

    1:33.71

    1. Yacynych, Kenneth J 18 2) Kong, Austin Y 18 3) Mo, Samuel 18 4) Szekely, Christopher L 18

      24.72

  3. Boston University-NE

    24.36

    51.23 (26.51)

    B 51.16 (26.80)

    1:13.62 (22.39)


    1:14.31 (23.15)

    1:33.71 (20.09)


    1:35.54 (21.23)


    1:35.54

  4. United States Military Academy- C

    1:36.00

    1. Viana, William S 19 2) Chung, Joonmo 18 3) Trumbauer, Wesley D 18 4) Astashinsky, Jonathan

      24.40

      50.91 (26.51)

      1:14.41 (23.50)

      1:36.00 (21.59)

  5. United States Military Academy- B

    1:36.27

    1. Panaccione, Bryan 2) Bergstein, Nick 3) Mo, Daniel 4) Dustin, Michael A 18

      24.78

      51.74 (26.96)

      1:15.28 (23.54)

      1:36.27 (20.99)

  6. United States Military Academy- D

    1:37.91

    1. McKay, Max 2) Kanzari, Colin J 18 3) Regan, Sean 4) Von Jouanne, Scott

      25.70

      52.95 (27.25)

      1:16.08 (23.13)

      1:37.91 (21.83)

      (Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay)

      Team Relay Finals Time Points

  7. United States Military Academy- E

    1:38.17

    1. Dempsey, Alex A 21 2) Hart, Dion 18 3) Blankenbeker, Zachary D 19 4) Blickle, John G 18

      25.81

      52.17 (26.36)

      1:16.44 (24.27)

      1:38.17 (21.73)

  8. United States Military Academy- F

    1:40.58

    1. Lorton, Brendan J 19 2) Daniels, Joe 3) Tatum, Eric 4) Sowell, Tyler W 18

26.95

54.49 (27.54)

1:18.74 (24.25)

1:40.58 (21.84)


Event 3 Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle

Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Nasson, Steph A

    28.27

    2:31.48 (30.87)

    19

    58.74 (30.47)

    3:02.71 (31.23)

    Boston University-NE

    1:29.53 (30.79)

    3:33.90 (31.19)


    2:00.61 (31.08)

    4:05.37 (31.47)

    10:22.99

    4:36.67 (31.30) 5:08.08 (31.41) 5:39.37 (31.29) 6:10.79 (31.42)

    6:42.17 (31.38)

    7:13.59 (31.42)

    7:45.10 (31.51)

    8:16.59 (31.49)

    8:48.20 (31.61) 9:20.07 (31.87) 9:52.06 (31.99) 10:22.99 (30.93)

  2. Nuszkowski, Danielle

    United States Military Academy-MR

    10:34.55

    28.35

    2:32.79 (31.49)

    59.10 (30.75)

    3:04.64 (31.85)

    1:30.06 (30.96)

    3:36.50 (31.86)

    2:01.30 (31.24)

    4:08.47 (31.97)

    4:40.64 (32.17) 5:13.00 (32.36) 5:45.19 (32.19) 6:17.46 (32.27)

    6:49.84 (32.38)

    7:22.12 (32.28)

    7:54.41 (32.29)

    8:26.90 (32.49)

    8:59.37 (32.47) 9:31.63 (32.26) 10:03.60 (31.97) 10:34.55 (30.95)

  3. Grimes, Meaghan L

    29.47

    2:36.92 (32.15)

    21

    1:00.72 (31.25)

    3:09.16 (32.24)

    Boston University-NE

    1:32.51 (31.79)

    3:41.38 (32.22)


    2:04.77 (32.26)

    4:13.25 (31.87)

    10:45.78

    4:45.62 (32.37) 5:18.26 (32.64) 5:50.86 (32.60) 6:23.41 (32.55)

    6:56.20 (32.79)

    7:29.18 (32.98)

    8:02.16 (32.98)

    8:35.27 (33.11)

    9:08.37 (33.10) 9:41.23 (32.86) 10:14.30 (33.07) 10:45.78 (31.48)

  4. Kent, Courtney J

    28.60

    2:36.57 (32.68)


    59.37 (30.77)

    3:09.16 (32.59)

    University of Vermont-NE 1:31.20 (31.83)

    3:41.93 (32.77)


    2:03.89 (32.69)

    4:14.82 (32.89)

    10:47.85

    4:47.56 (32.74) 5:20.48 (32.92) 5:53.78 (33.30) 6:26.82 (33.04)

    6:59.83 (33.01)

    7:33.07 (33.24)

    8:05.99 (32.92)

    8:38.69 (32.70)

    9:11.48 (32.79) 9:44.05 (32.57) 10:16.20 (32.15) 10:47.85 (31.65)

  5. Clay, Jennifer K

19 United States Military Academy-MR

10:51.72

29.58

2:38.26 (32.25)

1:01.44 (31.86)

3:10.88 (32.62)

1:33.96 (32.52)

3:43.57 (32.69)

2:06.01 (32.05)

4:16.06 (32.49)

4:48.72 (32.66) 5:21.37 (32.65) 5:54.19 (32.82) 6:27.35 (33.16)

7:00.65 (33.30)

7:34.44 (33.79)

8:09.24 (34.80)

8:44.24 (35.00)

9:18.64 (34.40) 9:54.05 (35.41) 10:28.16 (34.11) 10:51.72 (23.56)

  1. Slone, Taylor A

    29.03

    2:39.40 (33.00)

    20

    1:00.83 (31.80)

    3:12.62 (33.22)

    University of Vermont-NE 1:33.31 (32.48)

    3:46.16 (33.54)


    2:06.40 (33.09)

    4:19.72 (33.56)

    10:52.50

    4:52.86 (33.14) 5:26.19 (33.33) 5:59.08 (32.89) 6:32.19 (33.11)

    7:05.22 (33.03)

    7:38.18 (32.96)

    8:11.13 (32.95)

    8:44.05 (32.92)

    9:16.46 (32.41) 9:49.11 (32.65) 10:21.19 (32.08) 10:52.50 (31.31)

  2. Antilla, Josette P

18 United States Military Academy-MR

10:57.53

30.49

2:41.66 (32.90)

1:02.83 (32.34)

3:14.63 (32.97)

1:35.69 (32.86)

3:47.72 (33.09)

2:08.76 (33.07)

4:20.72 (33.00)

4:53.67 (32.95) 5:26.89 (33.22) 6:00.14 (33.25) 6:33.39 (33.25)

7:06.52 (33.13)

7:39.49 (32.97)

8:12.40 (32.91)

8:45.62 (33.22)

9:18.90 (33.28) 9:52.31 (33.41) 10:25.57 (33.26) 10:57.53 (31.96)

(Event 3 Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle)

Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Veselovsky, Anna I

    29.95

    2:40.14 (32.90)

    19

    1:02.08 (32.13)

    3:13.18 (33.04)

    Boston University-NE

    1:34.55 (32.47)

    3:46.21 (33.03)


    2:07.24 (32.69)

    4:19.45 (33.24)

    10:59.38

    4:52.97 (33.52) 5:26.44 (33.47) 6:00.20 (33.76) 6:33.73 (33.53)

    7:07.82 (34.09)

    7:41.39 (33.57)

    8:14.85 (33.46)

    8:47.77 (32.92)

    9:20.66 (32.89) 9:53.88 (33.22) 10:26.93 (33.05) 10:59.38 (32.45)

  2. Kinley, Kate K

    18 United States Military Academy-MR

    11:05.31

    29.79

    2:41.11 (32.93)

    1:02.23 (32.44)

    3:14.21 (33.10)

    1:35.06 (32.83)

    3:47.30 (33.09)

    2:08.18 (33.12)

    4:20.27 (32.97)

    4:53.34 (33.07) 5:26.75 (33.41) 6:00.05 (33.30) 6:33.74 (33.69)

    7:07.66 (33.92)

    7:41.08 (33.42)

    8:14.91 (33.83)

    8:49.22 (34.31)

    9:23.75 (34.53) 9:58.04 (34.29) 10:32.29 (34.25) 11:05.31 (33.02)

  3. McClure, Carah K

    29.75

    2:40.60 (33.21)

    18

    1:01.78 (32.03)

    3:14.03 (33.43)

    University of Vermont-NE 1:34.30 (32.52)

    3:47.60 (33.57)


    2:07.39 (33.09)

    4:21.32 (33.72)

    11:05.76

    4:55.05 (33.73) 5:28.62 (33.57) 6:02.42 (33.80) 6:36.07 (33.65)

    7:09.71 (33.64)

    7:43.36 (33.65)

    8:17.09 (33.73)

    8:51.06 (33.97)

    9:25.04 (33.98) 9:59.01 (33.97) 10:32.78 (33.77) 11:05.76 (32.98)

  4. Abromovitz, Carleigh H

30.91

2:45.81 (33.68)


1:04.47 (33.56)

3:19.97 (34.16)

University of Vermont-NE 1:38.27 (33.80)

3:54.51 (34.54)


2:12.13 (33.86)

4:29.31 (34.80)

11:29.84

5:04.44 (35.13) 5:39.38 (34.94) 6:14.43 (35.05) 6:49.69 (35.26)

7:25.01 (35.32)

8:00.25 (35.24)

8:35.24 (34.99)

9:10.69 (35.45)

9:45.82 (35.13) 10:20.77 (34.95) 10:55.76 (34.99) 11:29.84 (34.08)

--- Bouvier, Tim P

28.30

2:32.67 (30.94)

21

59.37 (31.07)

3:03.99 (31.32)

Boston University-NE

1:30.56 (31.19)

3:35.95 (31.96)


2:01.73 (31.17)

4:07.05 (31.10)

X10:15.65

4:38.10 (31.05) 5:09.29 (31.19) 5:39.96 (30.67) 6:10.85 (30.89)

6:41.68 (30.83)

7:12.69 (31.01)

7:43.14 (30.45)

8:13.87 (30.73)

8:44.61 (30.74) 9:15.58 (30.97) 9:46.08 (30.50) 10:15.65 (29.57)


Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

Name Age School Finals Time Points

1 Woudenberg, Casey S

18 United States Military Academy-MR

9:46.11

25.97

2:23.42 (29.69)

54.82 (28.85)

2:53.15 (29.73)

1:24.31 (29.49)

3:23.20 (30.05)

1:53.73 (29.42)

3:52.72 (29.52)

4:22.25 (29.53) 4:51.85 (29.60) 5:21.44 (29.59) 5:50.89 (29.45)

6:20.48 (29.59)

6:50.21 (29.73)

7:19.77 (29.56)

7:49.36 (29.59)

8:18.95 (29.59) 8:48.66 (29.71) 9:18.02 (29.36) 9:46.11 (28.09)

  1. Pokornowski, Alec J

    25.85

    2:23.20 (29.98)

    20

    54.36 (28.51)

    2:52.82 (29.62)

    Boston University-NE

    1:23.62 (29.26)

    3:22.90 (30.08)


    1:53.22 (29.60)

    3:52.69 (29.79)

    9:55.04

    4:22.62 (29.93) 4:52.70 (30.08) 5:22.97 (30.27) 5:53.47 (30.50)

    6:23.87 (30.40)

    6:54.16 (30.29)

    7:24.35 (30.19)

    7:54.31 (29.96)

    8:24.38 (30.07) 8:54.55 (30.17) 9:25.03 (30.48) 9:55.04 (30.01)

  2. Harmon, Clay

    United States Military Academy-MR

    10:03.54

    26.18

    2:23.98 (30.01)

    55.00 (28.82)

    2:54.06 (30.08)

    1:24.37 (29.37)

    3:24.23 (30.17)

    1:53.97 (29.60)

    3:54.67 (30.44)

    4:25.64 (30.97) 4:56.16 (30.52) 5:26.82 (30.66) 5:57.67 (30.85)

    6:28.60 (30.93)

    6:59.72 (31.12)

    7:30.48 (30.76)

    8:01.55 (31.07)

    8:32.46 (30.91) 9:03.14 (30.68) 9:33.85 (30.71) 10:03.54 (29.69)

    (Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle)

    Name Age School Finals Time Points

  3. Cridland, Tanner K

    26.92

    2:26.93 (30.30)

    19

    56.24 (29.32)

    2:57.58 (30.65)

    Boston University-NE

    1:26.41 (30.17)

    3:27.88 (30.30)


    1:56.63 (30.22)

    3:57.97 (30.09)

    10:07.08

    4:28.46 (30.49) 4:58.93 (30.47) 5:29.44 (30.51) 5:59.92 (30.48)

    6:30.62 (30.70)

    7:01.45 (30.83)

    7:32.01 (30.56)

    8:02.91 (30.90)

    8:33.88 (30.97) 9:04.68 (30.80) 9:35.75 (31.07) 10:07.08 (31.33)

  4. Xue, Richard

18 United States Military Academy-MR

10:11.64

27.37

2:28.56 (30.41)

57.18 (29.81)

2:59.37 (30.81)

1:27.93 (30.75)

3:29.89 (30.52)

1:58.15 (30.22)

4:00.46 (30.57)

4:31.21 (30.75) 5:02.07 (30.86) 5:32.98 (30.91) 6:03.94 (30.96)

6:35.05 (31.11)

7:06.15 (31.10)

7:36.92 (30.77)

8:08.26 (31.34)

8:39.31 (31.05) 9:10.50 (31.19) 9:41.51 (31.01) 10:11.64 (30.13)

6 Kane, Matthew K

18 United States Military Academy-MR

10:13.00

26.87

56.14 (29.27)

1:26.46 (30.32)

1:56.98 (30.52)

2:27.56 (30.58)

2:58.24 (30.68)

3:29.18 (30.94)

4:00.12 (30.94)

4:31.19 (31.07)

5:02.29 (31.10)

5:33.23 (30.94)

6:04.67 (31.44)

6:36.05 (31.38)

7:07.21 (31.16)

7:38.53 (31.32)

8:09.65 (31.12)

8:41.06 (31.41)

9:12.34 (31.28)

9:43.11 (30.77)

10:13.00 (29.89)

7

Ronda, X

27.27


57.28 (30.01)

Boston University-NE

1:27.71 (30.43)


1:58.61 (30.90)

10:15.27

2:29.53 (30.92)

3:00.71 (31.18)

3:32.01 (31.30)

4:03.37 (31.36)

4:34.81 (31.44)

5:06.12 (31.31)

5:37.34 (31.22)

6:08.70 (31.36)

6:39.85 (31.15)

7:11.06 (31.21)

7:42.43 (31.37)

8:13.65 (31.22)

8:44.82 (31.17)

9:16.20 (31.38)

9:46.61 (30.41)

10:15.27 (28.66)

Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Grier, Megan

    United States Military Academy-MR

    1:53.30


  2. Spencer, Mika


  3. Dixon, Lauren

    26.66


    26.78


    26.50

    55.19 (28.53)

    19

    55.33 (28.55)

    18

    55.19 (28.69)

    1:24.25 (29.06)

    Boston University-NE

    1:24.75 (29.42)

    Boston University-NE

    1:24.57 (29.38)

    1:53.30 (29.05)


    1:54.37 (29.62)


    1:54.83 (30.26)


    1:54.37


    1:54.83

    27.28

    56.52 (29.24)

    1:26.25 (29.73)

    1:55.75 (29.50)

    5

    Mantz, Sarah M

    26.54


    55.39 (28.85)

    University of Vermont-NE 1:25.63 (30.24)


    1:56.64 (31.01)

    1:56.64

    6

    Holmquist, Abby J

    University of Vermont-NE

    1:57.16

  4. Hargrave, Sarah J

18 Boston University-NE

1:55.75


26.87

  1. Weaver, Christa E

    25.82

    56.50 (29.63)

    18

    54.92 (29.10)

    1:26.78 (30.28)

    University of Vermont-NE 1:26.09 (31.17)

    1:57.16 (30.38)


    1:58.23 (32.14)


    1:58.23

  2. Barta, Kristen A

18 United States Military Academy-MR

1:58.45

27.19

56.78 (29.59)

1:27.38 (30.60)

1:58.45 (31.07)

  1. Clay, Jennifer K

    19 United States Military Academy-MR

    1:59.23

    27.75

  2. Adams, Katie E

    27.65

    57.33 (29.58)

    20

    58.05 (30.40)

    1:28.44 (31.11)

    University of Vermont-NE 1:28.89 (30.84)

    1:59.23 (30.79)


    1:59.78 (30.89)


    1:59.78

  3. Hamilton, Grace A

18 United States Military Academy-MR

2:01.94

27.99

--- Frustaci, Tori F. L

27.87

58.89 (30.90)

18

58.77 (30.90)

1:30.41 (31.52)

University of Vermont-NE 1:30.98 (32.21)

2:01.94 (31.53)


2:02.44 (31.46)


X2:02.44

Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

Name Age School Finals Time Points

1 Szekely, Christopher L

18 United States Military Academy-MR

1:41.78

23.44

  1. Vazquez, Andres

    24.19

    49.33 (25.89)

    20

    50.43 (26.24)

    1:16.12 (26.79)

    Boston University-NE

    1:16.89 (26.46)

    1:41.78 (25.66)


    1:43.02 (26.13)


    1:43.02

  2. McCall, Devin

    United States Military Academy-MR

    1:44.30

    23.87

    49.85 (25.98)

    1:16.90 (27.05)

    1:44.30 (27.40)

  3. Ruckman, Daniel B

18 United States Military Academy-MR

1:46.12

24.70

51.56 (26.86)

1:18.61 (27.05)

1:46.12 (27.51)

5 Sjoholm, Adam A

19 United States Military Academy-MR

1:46.32

25.04

  1. Gonzalez, Rodrigo

    24.75

  2. Anderson, Knox K

25.47

51.81 (26.77)

20

51.22 (26.47)

21

53.26 (27.79)

1:19.24 (27.43)

Boston University-NE

1:19.05 (27.83)

Boston University-NE

1:21.84 (28.58)

1:46.32 (27.08)


1:47.53 (28.48)


1:50.46 (28.62)


1:47.53


1:50.46


Event 7 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

Name Age School Finals Time Points

1

Cheng, Kendra M

21

Boston University-NE

58.01

28.09

58.01 (29.92)

2

Hamilton, Kelly

28.32


58.69 (30.37)

United States Military Academy-MR

58.69

3

Rutscher, Claire L

28.63


58.78 (30.15)

University of Vermont-NE

58.78

4

Yoon, Danielle B

18

Boston University-NE

59.61

28.76

59.61 (30.85)

5

Melloni, Elena

18

University of Vermont-NE

59.66

28.96

59.66 (30.70)

6

Beale, Natalie L

18

United States Military Academy-MR

59.81

29.47

59.81 (30.34)

7

Feierabend, Ilsa M

29.35

19

1:00.54 (31.19)

University of Vermont-NE

1:00.54

8

Orme, Nicole A

29.75


1:02.04 (32.29)

University of Vermont-NE

1:02.04

9

McNeary, Keeli J

30.20

19

1:02.11 (31.91)

United States Military Academy-MR

1:02.11

10

Poderski, Karolina

30.93


1:03.48 (32.55)

United States Military Academy-MR

1:03.48

11

Law, Kaitlin A

29.77

18

1:13.36 (43.59)

Boston University-NE

1:13.36

---

Weik, Hayley D

29.38

18

1:01.30 (31.92)

University of Vermont-NE

X1:01.30

---

McCarty, Carolyn M

31.31

18

1:04.57 (33.26)

United States Military Academy-MR

X1:04.57

Event 8 Men 100 Yard Backstroke

Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Stuewe, Connor R

    25.55

  2. Panaccione, Bryan

    25.47

  3. Yacynych, Kenneth J

    25.81

    20

    51.76 (26.21)


    53.06 (27.59)

    18

    53.55 (27.74)

    Boston University-NE


    United States Military Academy-MR United States Military Academy-MR

    51.76


    53.06


    53.55

    (Event 8 Men 100 Yard Backstroke)

    Name Age School Finals Time Points

  4. Dempsey, Alex A

    26.42

  5. Bach, Ryan T

    25.97

  6. Pate, Wesley R

26.83

--- Mo, Daniel

25.60

21

54.42 (28.00)

20

55.00 (29.03)

21

55.73 (28.90)


DQ (27.80)

United States Military Academy-MR Boston University-NE

Boston University-NE


United States Military Academy-MR

54.42


55.00


55.73


DQ


Event 9 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Burkett, Jessica

    32.12

  2. Loomis, Michaela

    31.97

  3. Dixon, Lauren

    32.63

  4. Ferrara, Karla

    32.74

  5. Becker, Lauren H

    32.88

  6. Fabrizio, Jessica M

    33.61

  7. Hughes, Livvy M

    34.02

  8. Kinley, Kate K

    33.90

  9. McClure, Carah K

    34.47

  10. Bradley, Kate A

    34.28

  11. Connery, Erin W

34.71


1:07.91 (35.79)


1:08.35 (36.38)

18

1:08.81 (36.18)

20

1:09.52 (36.78)

18

1:11.14 (38.26)

18

1:11.16 (37.55)

19

1:11.43 (37.41)

18

1:11.76 (37.86)

18

1:13.59 (39.12)


1:14.01 (39.73)


1:15.52 (40.81)

United States Military Academy-MR United States Military Academy-MR Boston University-NE

Boston University-NE University of Vermont-NE

United States Military Academy-MR Boston University-NE

United States Military Academy-MR University of Vermont-NE University of Vermont-NE University of Vermont-NE

1:07.91


1:08.35


1:08.81


1:09.52


1:11.14


1:11.16


1:11.43


1:11.76


1:13.59


1:14.01


1:15.52


Event 10 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Dickey, Austin B

    26.11

  2. Mo, Samuel

    27.27

  3. Chung, Joonmo

    27.41

  4. Caballero, Mario

    27.70

  5. Bergstein, Nick

    28.06

  6. Kanzari, Colin J

    28.05

  7. Hon, Curtis

28.54

18

55.71 (29.60)

18

58.55 (31.28)

18

58.65 (31.24)

22

58.70 (31.00)


1:00.06 (32.00)

18

1:00.71 (32.66)

17

1:01.07 (32.53)

Boston University-NE


United States Military Academy-MR United States Military Academy-MR Boston University-NE

United States Military Academy-MR United States Military Academy-MR Boston University-NE

55.71


58.55


58.65


58.70


1:00.06


1:00.71


1:01.07

Event 11 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Simpson, Cece R

    28.02

    19

    59.28 (31.26)

    Boston University-NE

    1:31.79 (32.51)


    2:04.78 (32.99)

    2:04.78

  2. Bullard, Ariana

United States Military Academy-MR

2:04.85

27.22 58.74 (31.52)

  1. Visser, Avery G 20

  2. Kenney, Katherine M 20

29.28 1:01.70 (32.42)

29.61 1:02.72 (33.11)

1:30.95 (32.21)

Boston University-NE

2:04.85 (33.90)


2:08.29

1:34.86 (33.16)

2:08.29 (33.43)

Boston University-NE

1:36.84 (34.12)


2:11.03 (34.19)

2:11.03

5

Punger, Lauren J

29.52


1:02.77 (33.25)

University of Vermont-NE

1:37.10 (34.33)


2:11.87 (34.77)

2:11.87

6

Rogers, Shannon E

29.22

18

1:02.75 (33.53)

United States Military Academy-MR

1:37.83 (35.08) 2:13.06 (35.23)

2:13.06

7

McClure, Alexandria R

30.12


1:04.13 (34.01)

University of Vermont-NE

1:38.82 (34.69) 2:13.56 (34.74)

2:13.56

8

Nuszkowski, Danielle

30.26


1:04.84 (34.58)

United States Military Academy-MR

1:39.78 (34.94) 2:14.05 (34.27)

2:14.05

9

Olsen, Sarah E

29.19


1:01.84 (32.65)

University of Vermont-NE

1:36.32 (34.48) 2:14.08 (37.76)

2:14.08

10

Mitson, Ashley C

29.79

19

1:04.55 (34.76)

University of Vermont-NE

1:40.56 (36.01) 2:16.96 (36.40)

2:16.96

11

Allen, Samantha M

29.67

18

1:03.65 (33.98)

United States Military Academy-MR

1:39.53 (35.88) 2:17.03 (37.50)

2:17.03

---

Walz, Alaura D

29.94

18

1:05.40 (35.46)

United States Military Academy-MR

1:43.09 (37.69) 2:23.01 (39.92)

X2:23.01

---

Wood, Tori A. A

30.70

18

1:06.70 (36.00)

University of Vermont-NE

1:45.53 (38.83) 2:24.88 (39.35)

X2:24.88

Event 12 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Lee, Mun Hon


    25.74

    20

    54.55 (28.81)

    Boston University-NE

    1:22.73 (28.18)


    1:51.69 (28.96)

    1:51.69

  2. Viana, William S

19 United States Military Academy-MR

1:53.52

25.25

54.56 (29.31)

1:23.56 (29.00)

1:53.52 (29.96)

3 Blankenbeker, Zachary D

19 United States Military Academy-MR

1:55.36

25.62

54.68 (29.06)

1:24.38 (29.70)

1:55.36 (30.98)

  1. Regan, Sean

    United States Military Academy-MR

    1:55.99

    25.37

  2. Thomas, Jeffrey L

    25.47

    54.91 (29.54)

    21

    54.63 (29.16)

    1:25.09 (30.18)

    Boston University-NE

    1:25.29 (30.66)

    1:55.99 (30.90)


    1:56.70 (31.41)


    1:56.70

  3. Whitten, Grayson

    United States Military Academy-MR

    1:57.44

    25.95

  4. Cridland, Tanner K

26.75

55.42 (29.47)

19

56.78 (30.03)

1:25.73 (30.31)

Boston University-NE

1:28.70 (31.92)

1:57.44 (31.71)


2:02.07 (33.37)


2:02.07


Event 13 Women 50 Yard Freestyle

Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Weaver, Christa E

  2. Mucciarone, Molly F

  3. Olivares, Isabella

  4. Kim, Rachel

  5. Gray, Courtney L

  6. Savage, Alexsa P

  7. Grier, Megan

18 University of Vermont-NE

18 United States Military Academy-MR

18 Boston University-NE

United States Military Academy-MR University of Vermont-NE

20 Boston University-NE

United States Military Academy-MR

24.06

24.14

24.48

24.50

24.53

24.62

24.67


Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Blaser, Andie E

  2. Hamilton, Grace A

  3. Brown, Diane V

  4. Grace, Courtney A

  5. Magnan, Molly E

--- Phillips, Haileigh E


Event 14 Men 50 Yard Freestyle

18 University of Vermont-NE

18 United States Military Academy-MR

18 University of Vermont-NE

20 Boston University-NE University of Vermont-NE

18 United States Military Academy-MR

24.76

24.99

25.05

25.27

27.20

X25.21

Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Habacivch, Brian J

  2. Puchi, Cole W

  3. Sjoholm, Adam A

  4. Woudenberg, Casey S

  5. Dustin, Michael A

  6. Vazquez, Andres

  7. Maddy, Seth


Event 15 Women 1 mtr Diving

18 Boston University-NE

20 Boston University-NE

19 United States Military Academy-MR

18 United States Military Academy-MR

18 United States Military Academy-MR

20 Boston University-NE

United States Military Academy-MR

21.54

21.63

21.73

21.90

22.04

22.08

22.46

Name Age School Finals Score Points

1

Glincman, Chelsea K

21

Boston University-NE

241.05

2

Ullman, Danielle

18

United States Military Academy-MR

234.85

3

Snyder, Rita I

17

United States Military Academy-MR

222.30

4

Roebelen, Kalli

18

Boston University-NE

204.45

5

Churchill, Maggie A

19

United States Military Academy-MR

201.05

6

Preston, Maggie J

18

University of Vermont-NE

195.95

7

McKinstry, Katie C

18

Boston University-NE

194.50

8

Schreiber, Rebecca A

20

University of Vermont-NE

174.70

9

Russo, Samantha L

19

University of Vermont-NE

159.80

10

Davis, Breawna S

17

United States Military Academy-MR

143.55

11

Logozzo, Gabrielle N

University of Vermont-NE

140.23

Event 16 Men 1 mtr Diving

Name Age School Finals Score Points

1

Urnezis, Joshua

19

United States Military Academy-MR

267.15

2

Weiss, Brandon

19

Boston University-NE

221.40

3

Kruger, Austin

19

Boston University-NE

126.75

4

Emery, J.

United States Military Academy-MR

120.60

Event 17 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Weaver, Christa E

    24.87

  2. Grier, Megan

    25.49

  3. Olivares, Isabella

    25.89

  4. Mantz, Sarah M

    25.81

  5. Cheng, Kendra M

    25.94

  6. Savage, Alexsa P

    26.23

    18

    52.19 (27.32)


    52.68 (27.19)

    18

    53.12 (27.23)


    53.46 (27.65)

    21

    53.58 (27.64)

    20

    53.83 (27.60)

    University of Vermont-NE


    United States Military Academy-MR Boston University-NE

    University of Vermont-NE Boston University-NE Boston University-NE

    52.19


    52.68


    53.12


    53.46


    53.58


    53.83


    Name Age School Finals Time Points

  7. Holmquist, Abby J

    25.67

  8. Kim, Rachel

    25.58

  9. Grimes, Meaghan L

    26.70

  10. Hamilton, Grace A

    26.33

  11. Adams, Katie E

    26.68

  12. Grosso, Hannah

26.76

--- Brown, Diane V

26.22

--- Phillips, Haileigh E

27.08


Event 18 Men 100 Yard Freestyle


54.05 (28.38)


54.17 (28.59)

21

54.86 (28.16)

18

55.37 (29.04)

20

55.75 (29.07)


56.36 (29.60)

18

55.04 (28.82)

18

57.24 (30.16)

University of Vermont-NE


United States Military Academy-MR Boston University-NE

United States Military Academy-MR University of Vermont-NE

United States Military Academy-MR University of Vermont-NE

United States Military Academy-MR

54.05


54.17


54.86


55.37


55.75


56.36


X55.04 X57.24

Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Szekely, Christopher L

    22.64

  2. Vazquez, Andres

    22.92

  3. Puchi, Cole W

    23.36

  4. Habacivch, Brian J

    23.02

  5. Sjoholm, Adam A

    23.15

  6. Dustin, Michael A

    23.51

  7. Hon, Curtis

    23.38

  8. Maddy, Seth

    23.33

    18

    46.44 (23.80)

    20

    47.26 (24.34)

    20

    47.43 (24.07)

    18

    47.69 (24.67)

    19

    48.02 (24.87)

    18

    48.50 (24.99)

    17

    48.67 (25.29)


    49.51 (26.18)

    United States Military Academy-MR Boston University-NE

    Boston University-NE Boston University-NE

    United States Military Academy-MR United States Military Academy-MR Boston University-NE

    United States Military Academy-MR

    46.44


    47.26


    47.43


    47.69


    48.02


    48.50


    48.67


    49.51


    Event 19 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

    Name Age School Finals Time Points

    1 Beale, Natalie L 18 United States Military Academy-MR 2:06.70

    30.18

    1:02.57 (32.39)

    1:34.85 (32.28)

    2:06.70 (31.85)

    2

    Spencer, Mika

    30.53

    19

    1:02.61 (32.08)

    Boston University-NE

    1:34.92 (32.31)


    2:07.49 (32.57)

    2:07.49

    3

    Feierabend, Ilsa M

    29.79

    19

    1:01.54 (31.75)

    University of Vermont-NE

    1:34.53 (32.99)


    2:07.87 (33.34)

    2:07.87

    4

    Melloni, Elena

    30.06

    18

    1:02.57 (32.51)

    University of Vermont-NE

    1:35.35 (32.78)


    2:08.34 (32.99)

    2:08.34

    5 Hamilton, Kelly United States Military Academy-MR 2:08.77

    29.66

    1:01.50 (31.84)

    1:34.92 (33.42)

    2:08.77 (33.85)

    6

    Yoon, Danielle B

    30.10

    18

    1:03.06 (32.96)

    Boston University-NE

    1:36.20 (33.14)


    2:08.97 (32.77)

    2:08.97

    7

    Dilli, Estee A

    31.45

    19

    1:05.23 (33.78)

    University of Vermont-NE

    1:40.17 (34.94)


    2:13.90 (33.73)

    2:13.90

    8

    Law, Kaitlin A

    31.54

    18

    1:05.25 (33.71)

    Boston University-NE

    1:39.73 (34.48)


    2:14.20 (34.47)

    2:14.20

    (Event 19 Women 200 Yard Backstroke)

    Name Age School Finals Time Points

  9. Orme, Nicole A

    30.87


    1:05.10 (34.23)

    University of Vermont-NE 1:39.97 (34.87)


    2:14.86 (34.89)

    2:14.86

  10. McNeary, Keeli J

19 United States Military Academy-MR

2:15.81

31.92

1:06.27 (34.35)

1:41.01 (34.74)

2:15.81 (34.80)

11 Poderski, Karolina

United States Military Academy-MR

2:16.26

31.89

--- Condron, Molly A

31.70

1:06.34 (34.45)


1:05.50 (33.80)

1:41.41 (35.07)

University of Vermont-NE 1:40.85 (35.35)

2:16.26 (34.85)


2:16.44 (35.59)


X2:16.44

Event 20 Men 200 Yard Backstroke

Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Stuewe, Connor R

    26.80

  2. Lee, Mun Hon

    28.38

    20

    55.33 (28.53)

    20

    57.43 (29.05)

    Boston University-NE

    1:23.91 (28.58)

    Boston University-NE

    1:25.45 (28.02)


    1:52.21 (28.30)


    1:52.23 (26.78)

    1:52.21


    1:52.23

  3. Viana, William S

19 United States Military Academy-MR

1:52.36

27.05

55.81 (28.76)

1:24.58 (28.77)

1:52.36 (27.78)

4 Dempsey, Alex A

21 United States Military Academy-MR

1:55.47

27.44

56.86 (29.42)

1:26.05 (29.19)

1:55.47 (29.42)

  1. Panaccione, Bryan

    United States Military Academy-MR

    1:59.95

    27.30

    57.48 (30.18)

    1:28.76 (31.28)

    1:59.95 (31.19)

  2. McKay, Max

    United States Military Academy-MR

    2:00.64

    27.55

  3. Anderson, Knox K

29.21

57.61 (30.06)

21

59.76 (30.55)

1:28.94 (31.33)

Boston University-NE

1:31.05 (31.29)

2:00.64 (31.70)


2:02.13 (31.08)


2:02.13


Event 21 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

Name Age School Finals Time Points

1 Dixon, Lauren


33.36

18

1:10.75 (37.39)

Boston University-NE

1:48.55 (37.80)


2:26.84 (38.29)

2:26.84

2

Barta, Kristen A

33.44

18

1:10.68 (37.24)

United States Military Academy-MR

1:48.53 (37.85) 2:27.29 (38.76)

2:27.29

3

Loomis, Michaela

33.47


1:10.79 (37.32)

United States Military Academy-MR

1:49.35 (38.56) 2:28.14 (38.79)

2:28.14

4

Becker, Lauren H

33.72

18

1:11.78 (38.06)

University of Vermont-NE

1:50.59 (38.81) 2:29.44 (38.85)

2:29.44

5

Ferrara, Karla

34.67

20

1:12.87 (38.20)

Boston University-NE

1:51.57 (38.70) 2:30.13 (38.56)

2:30.13

6

Punger, Lauren J

34.97


1:13.67 (38.70)

University of Vermont-NE

1:52.09 (38.42) 2:30.67 (38.58)

2:30.67

7

Hughes, Livvy M

34.27

19

1:12.63 (38.36)

Boston University-NE

1:51.74 (39.11) 2:30.97 (39.23)

2:30.97

8

Allen, Samantha M

34.08

18

1:12.38 (38.30)

United States Military Academy-MR

1:51.37 (38.99) 2:31.22 (39.85)

2:31.22

9

Fabrizio, Jessica M

34.49

18

1:12.83 (38.34)

United States Military Academy-MR

1:52.01 (39.18) 2:32.05 (40.04)

2:32.05

10

McClure, Carah K

35.58

18

1:16.58 (41.00)

University of Vermont-NE

1:58.94 (42.36) 2:40.84 (41.90)

2:40.84

11

Bradley, Kate A

35.78


1:16.74 (40.96)

University of Vermont-NE

1:59.49 (42.75) 2:42.81 (43.32)

2:42.81

---

Kinley, Kate K

35.36

18

1:14.79 (39.43)

United States Military Academy-MR

1:54.90 (40.11) 2:34.64 (39.74)

X2:34.64

Event 22 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Dickey, Austin B

    28.46

  2. Caballero, Mario

    28.58

    18

    59.85 (31.39)

    22

    1:01.11 (32.53)

    Boston University-NE

    1:32.75 (32.90)

    Boston University-NE

    1:34.46 (33.35)


    2:05.83 (33.08)


    2:09.01 (34.55)

    2:05.83


    2:09.01

  3. Chung, Joonmo

18 United States Military Academy-MR

2:09.71

28.96

1:01.79 (32.83)

1:35.46 (33.67)

2:09.71 (34.25)

  1. Bergstein, Nick

    United States Military Academy-MR

    2:12.20

    28.94

    1:02.32 (33.38)

    1:36.51 (34.19)

    2:12.20 (35.69)

  2. Kanzari, Colin J

18 United States Military Academy-MR

2:12.50

29.27

1:02.53 (33.26)

1:37.07 (34.54)

2:12.50 (35.43)

  1. Daniels, Joe

    United States Military Academy-MR

    2:17.92

    29.96

  2. Pate, Wesley R

32.05

1:04.38 (34.42)

21

1:08.13 (36.08)

1:40.36 (35.98)

Boston University-NE

1:45.66 (37.53)

2:17.92 (37.56)


2:23.36 (37.70)


2:23.36


Event 23 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Hargrave, Sarah J

    28.02

    2:30.60 (30.87)

    18

    58.29 (30.27)

    3:01.55 (30.95)

    Boston University-NE

    1:28.89 (30.60)

    3:32.77 (31.22)


    1:59.73 (30.84)

    4:03.77 (31.00)

    5:05.03

    4:34.75 (30.98) 5:05.03 (30.28)

  2. Nasson, Steph A

    27.76

    2:29.29 (30.71)

    19

    57.59 (29.83)

    3:00.34 (31.05)

    Boston University-NE

    1:28.18 (30.59)

    3:31.55 (31.21)


    1:58.58 (30.40)

    4:03.05 (31.50)

    5:05.13

    4:34.56 (31.51) 5:05.13 (30.57)

  3. Nuszkowski, Danielle


    United States Military Academy-MR


    5:06.53

    27.73

    2:31.02 (31.34)

    57.79 (30.06)

    3:02.67 (31.65)

    1:28.53 (30.74)

    3:34.45 (31.78)

    1:59.68 (31.15)

    4:06.20 (31.75)

    4:37.16 (30.96) 5:06.53 (29.37)

  4. Simpson, Cece R

28.33

2:32.61 (31.14)

19

58.98 (30.65)

3:03.92 (31.31)

Boston University-NE

1:30.31 (31.33)

3:35.17 (31.25)


2:01.47 (31.16)

4:06.05 (30.88)

5:07.20

5 Burkett, Jessica United States Military Academy-MR 5:12.78

28.87

59.85 (30.98)

1:31.29 (31.44)

2:02.97 (31.68)

2:34.85 (31.88)

3:06.75 (31.90)

3:38.62 (31.87)

4:10.47 (31.85)

4:42.11 (31.64)

5:12.78 (30.67)

6

Kent, Courtney J

28.35


59.00 (30.65)

University of Vermont-NE 1:30.55 (31.55)


2:02.45 (31.90)

5:13.50

2:34.54 (32.09)

3:06.77 (32.23)

3:38.91 (32.14)

4:10.97 (32.06)

4:42.85 (31.88)

5:13.50 (30.65)

7 Rogers, Shannon E 18 United States Military Academy-MR 5:14.23

29.18

1:00.70 (31.52)

1:32.60 (31.90)

2:04.57 (31.97)

2:36.44 (31.87)

3:08.35 (31.91)

3:39.91 (31.56)

4:11.41 (31.50)

4:43.21 (31.80)

5:14.23 (31.02)

8

Mantz, Sarah M

27.69


58.13 (30.44)

University of Vermont-NE 1:29.71 (31.58)


2:01.78 (32.07)

5:17.39

2:34.49 (32.71)

3:07.22 (32.73)

3:40.32 (33.10)

4:13.78 (33.46)

4:46.58 (32.80)

5:17.39 (30.81)

9 Clay, Jennifer K 19 United States Military Academy-MR 5:17.40

4:37.09 (31.04) 5:07.20 (30.11)


28.67

2:36.15 (32.00)

1:00.04 (31.37)

3:08.46 (32.31)

1:32.20 (32.16)

3:40.25 (31.79)

2:04.15 (31.95)

4:13.13 (32.88)

4:46.17 (33.04) 5:17.40 (31.23)

(Event 23 Women 500 Yard Freestyle)

Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Savage, Alexsa P

    29.03

    2:39.80 (33.19)

    20

    1:00.62 (31.59)

    3:12.80 (33.00)

    Boston University-NE

    1:33.34 (32.72)

    3:45.53 (32.73)


    2:06.61 (33.27)

    4:18.55 (33.02)

    5:22.97

    4:51.18 (32.63) 5:22.97 (31.79)

  2. Slone, Taylor A

    28.03

    2:37.57 (32.87)

    20

    59.34 (31.31)

    3:10.83 (33.26)

    University of Vermont-NE 1:31.80 (32.46)

    3:44.16 (33.33)


    2:04.70 (32.90)

    4:17.26 (33.10)

    5:23.30

    4:50.43 (33.17) 5:23.30 (32.87)

  3. Frustaci, Tori F. L

    28.58

    2:40.36 (33.42)

    18

    1:00.44 (31.86)

    3:13.54 (33.18)

    University of Vermont-NE 1:33.46 (33.02)

    3:46.84 (33.30)


    2:06.94 (33.48)

    4:20.40 (33.56)

    5:25.74

    4:53.46 (33.06) 5:25.74 (32.28)

  4. Antilla, Josette P

18 United States Military Academy-MR

5:29.51

29.82

2:42.14 (33.45)

1:02.14 (32.32)

3:16.03 (33.89)

1:35.21 (33.07)

3:50.05 (34.02)

2:08.69 (33.48)

4:23.85 (33.80)

4:56.84 (32.99) 5:29.51 (32.67)

--- Abromovitz, Carleigh H


University of Vermont-NE


X5:35.45

30.88

2:45.32 (33.73)

1:03.68 (32.80)

3:19.56 (34.24)

1:37.48 (33.80)

3:53.46 (33.90)

2:11.59 (34.11)

4:27.83 (34.37)

5:02.02 (34.19) 5:35.45 (33.43)


Event 24 Men 500 Yard Freestyle

Name Age School Finals Time Points

1 Woudenberg, Casey S

18 United States Military Academy-MR

4:43.19

25.78

2:20.65 (29.24)

54.07 (28.29)

2:49.72 (29.07)

1:22.61 (28.54)

3:18.88 (29.16)

1:51.41 (28.80)

3:47.42 (28.54)

4:15.62 (28.20) 4:43.19 (27.57)

  1. McCall, Devin


    United States Military Academy-MR


    4:44.53

    24.91

    2:20.63 (29.43)

    52.70 (27.79)

    2:49.69 (29.06)

    1:21.89 (29.19)

    3:18.86 (29.17)

    1:51.20 (29.31)

    3:48.23 (29.37)

    4:17.27 (29.04) 4:44.53 (27.26)

  2. Thomas, Jeffrey L

    25.52

    2:20.50 (29.08)

    21

    53.65 (28.13)

    2:49.62 (29.12)

    Boston University-NE

    1:22.16 (28.51)

    3:19.09 (29.47)


    1:51.42 (29.26)

    3:48.20 (29.11)

    4:44.67

    4:17.28 (29.08) 4:44.67 (27.39)

  3. Pokornowski, Alec J

    25.58

    2:20.19 (28.94)

    20

    53.73 (28.15)

    2:49.36 (29.17)

    Boston University-NE

    1:22.32 (28.59)

    3:18.74 (29.38)


    1:51.25 (28.93)

    3:48.78 (30.04)

    4:49.17

    4:19.33 (30.55) 4:49.17 (29.84)

  4. Ruckman, Daniel B

18 United States Military Academy-MR

4:51.34

25.76

2:23.46 (29.94)

54.39 (28.63)

2:53.73 (30.27)

1:23.90 (29.51)

3:23.77 (30.04)

1:53.52 (29.62)

3:53.14 (29.37)

4:22.29 (29.15) 4:51.34 (29.05)

  1. Cridland, Tanner K

    25.78

    2:22.84 (29.95)

    19

    54.22 (28.44)

    2:52.63 (29.79)

    Boston University-NE

    1:23.28 (29.06)

    3:22.85 (30.22)


    1:52.89 (29.61)

    3:53.08 (30.23)

    4:54.95

    4:24.39 (31.31) 4:54.95 (30.56)

  2. Harmon, Clay


United States Military Academy-MR


4:55.51

26.55

55.91 (29.36)

1:25.91 (30.00)

1:55.48 (29.57)

2:25.66 (30.18)

2:55.61 (29.95)

3:26.00 (30.39)

3:55.97 (29.97)

4:26.43 (30.46)

4:55.51 (29.08)

8

Ronda, X

27.65


58.09 (30.44)

Boston University-NE

1:28.76 (30.67)


1:59.27 (30.51)

5:02.11

2:29.99 (30.72)

3:00.78 (30.79)

3:31.05 (30.27)

4:01.69 (30.64)

4:32.26 (30.57)

5:02.11 (29.85)

Event 25 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Bullard, Ariana

    26.33

  2. Gray, Courtney L

    26.43

  3. Simpson, Cece R

    27.45

  4. Mucciarone, Molly F

    26.96

  5. Visser, Avery G

    27.82

  6. Kenney, Katherine M

    27.62

  7. Kim, Rachel

    27.55

  8. Blaser, Andie E

    27.89

  9. Mitson, Ashley C

    28.05

  10. Olsen, Sarah E

    28.25

  11. Veselovsky, Anna I

    29.19

  12. Phillips, Haileigh E

28.77

--- McClure, Alexandria R

28.73


56.21 (29.88)


57.91 (31.48)

19

58.25 (30.80)

18

58.35 (31.39)

20

58.57 (30.75)

20

58.94 (31.32)


59.74 (32.19)

18

1:00.03 (32.14)

19

1:00.55 (32.50)


1:00.56 (32.31)

19

1:03.08 (33.89)

18

1:03.87 (35.10)


1:00.98 (32.25)

United States Military Academy-MR University of Vermont-NE

Boston University-NE


United States Military Academy-MR Boston University-NE

Boston University-NE


United States Military Academy-MR University of Vermont-NE University of Vermont-NE University of Vermont-NE

Boston University-NE


United States Military Academy-MR University of Vermont-NE

56.21


57.91


58.25


58.35


58.57


58.94


59.74


1:00.03


1:00.55


1:00.56


1:03.08


1:03.87


X1:00.98


Event 26 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

1

Mo, Samuel

18

United States Military Academy-MR

50.23

23.20

50.23 (27.03)

2

Mo, Daniel


23.62


51.23 (27.61)

United States Military Academy-MR

51.23

3

Regan, Sean


24.17


51.68 (27.51)

United States Military Academy-MR

51.68

4

Bach, Ryan T

20

Boston University-NE

52.34

23.71

52.34 (28.63)

Name Age School Finals Time Points


  1. Habacivch, Brian J

    24.36

  2. Gonzalez, Rodrigo

    24.68

  3. Bouvier, Tim P

26.05

--- Yacynych, Kenneth J

24.05


Event 27 Women 3 mtr Diving

18

52.49 (28.13)

20

53.75 (29.07)

21

56.35 (30.30)

18

51.74 (27.69)

Boston University-NE Boston University-NE Boston University-NE

United States Military Academy-MR

52.49


53.75


56.35


X51.74

Name Age School Finals Score Points

1

Glincman, Chelsea K

21

Boston University-NE

248.15

2

Davis, Breawna S

17

United States Military Academy-MR

247.10

3

Roebelen, Kalli

18

Boston University-NE

234.05

4

Churchill, Maggie A

19

United States Military Academy-MR

203.15

5

Snyder, Rita I

17

United States Military Academy-MR

201.00

(Event 27 Women 3 mtr Diving)

Name Age School Finals Score Points

6

Schreiber, Rebecca A

20

University of Vermont-NE

189.65

7

Russo, Samantha L

19

University of Vermont-NE

186.55

8

McKinstry, Katie C

18

Boston University-NE

180.05

9

Preston, Maggie J

18

University of Vermont-NE

177.25

10

Logozzo, Gabrielle N

University of Vermont-NE

169.65

11

Ullman, Danielle

18

United States Military Academy-MR

165.00

Event 28 Men 3 mtr Diving

Name Age School Finals Score Points

1

Urnezis, Joshua

19

United States Military Academy-MR

293.50

2

Weiss, Brandon

19

Boston University-NE

240.45

3

Emery, J.

United States Military Academy-MR

150.25

Event 29 Women 200 Yard IM

Name Age School Finals Time Points

  1. Bullard, Ariana

    United States Military Academy-MR

    2:08.01

    26.37

    58.52 (32.15)

    1:37.15 (38.63)

    2:08.01 (30.86)

  2. Burkett, Jessica

    United States Military Academy-MR

    2:09.61


  3. Spencer, Mika

    28.10


    28.02

    1:01.53 (33.43)

    19

    1:00.54 (32.52)

    1:39.12 (37.59)

    Boston University-NE

    1:40.87 (40.33)

    2:09.61 (30.49)


    2:10.84 (29.97)


    2:10.84

  4. Yoon, Danielle B

    28.65

  5. Visser, Avery G

    28.98

    18

    1:00.54 (31.89)

    20

    1:03.11 (34.13)

    Boston University-NE

    1:40.00 (39.46)

    Boston University-NE

    1:42.68 (39.57)


    2:11.06 (31.06)


    2:12.60 (29.92)

    2:11.06


    2:12.60

  6. Barta, Kristen A

18 United States Military Academy-MR

2:12.75

29.10

  1. Rutscher, Claire L

    27.80

  2. Punger, Lauren J

    29.57

    1:04.69 (35.59)


    1:00.09 (32.29)


    1:04.08 (34.51)

    1:42.78 (38.09)

    University of Vermont-NE 1:40.87 (40.78)

    University of Vermont-NE

    1:43.68 (39.60)

    2:12.75 (29.97)


    2:13.21 (32.34)


    2:14.64 (30.96)


    2:13.21


    2:14.64

  3. Allen, Samantha M

    18 United States Military Academy-MR

    2:16.40

    29.80

  4. Hughes, Livvy M

    29.31

  5. Adams, Katie E

    29.18

  6. Dilli, Estee A

30.15

--- Wood, Tori A. A

30.26


Event 30 Men 200 Yard IM

1:05.37 (35.57)

19

1:05.10 (35.79)

20

1:04.81 (35.63)

19

1:05.06 (34.91)

18

1:07.51 (37.25)

1:44.51 (39.14)

Boston University-NE

1:44.79 (39.69)

University of Vermont-NE 1:46.79 (41.98)

University of Vermont-NE

1:47.14 (42.08)

University of Vermont-NE 1:51.48 (43.97)

2:16.40 (31.89)


2:16.44 (31.65)


2:18.71 (31.92)


2:19.94 (32.80)


2:24.87 (33.39)


2:16.44


2:18.71


2:19.94


X2:24.87

Name Age School Finals Time Points

1 Mo, Samuel

18 United States Military Academy-MR

1:53.42


  1. Lee, Mun Hon

    24.61


    25.05

    53.98 (29.37)

    20

    53.00 (27.95)

    1:26.94 (32.96)

    Boston University-NE

    1:28.03 (35.03)

    1:53.42 (26.48)


    1:54.20 (26.17)


    1:54.20

  2. Viana, William S

19 United States Military Academy-MR

1:56.00

24.53

53.45 (28.92)

1:28.67 (35.22)

1:56.00 (27.33)

  1. Mo, Daniel

    United States Military Academy-MR

    1:57.98

    24.78

  2. Caballero, Mario

    25.36

    55.04 (30.26)

    22

    56.42 (31.06)

    1:29.47 (34.43)

    Boston University-NE

    1:29.65 (33.23)

    1:57.98 (28.51)


    1:58.71 (29.06)


    1:58.71

    (Event 30 Men 200 Yard IM)

    Name Age School Finals Time Points

  3. Pokornowski, Alec J

    24.90

    20

    56.00 (31.10)

    Boston University-NE

    1:31.61 (35.61)


    1:58.74 (27.13)

    1:58.74

  4. Regan, Sean

    United States Military Academy-MR

    2:00.04

    24.59

  5. Pate, Wesley R

27.21

55.82 (31.23)

21

59.10 (31.89)

1:32.83 (37.01)

Boston University-NE

1:36.48 (37.38)

2:00.04 (27.21)


2:06.25 (29.77)


2:06.25


Event 31 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

1

Boston University-NE A

1) Cheng, Kendra M 21 2) Dixon, Lauren 18


3) Spencer, Mika 19

3:32.02

4) Olivares, Isabella 18

25.92 53.81 (53.81) 1:18.67 (24.86)

1:46.43 (52.62)

2:12.33 (25.90) 2:39.58 (53.15) 3:04.37 (24.79)

3:32.02 (52.44)

2

University of Vermont-NE A

1) Mantz, Sarah M 2) Weaver, Christa E 18


3) Holmquist, Abby J

3:33.05

4) Gray, Courtney L

25.89 53.96 (53.96) 1:18.16 (24.20)

1:45.96 (52.00)

2:11.53 (25.57) 2:39.87 (53.91) 3:04.89 (25.02)

3:33.05 (53.18)

3

United States Military Academy- A

1) Grier, Megan 2) Mucciarone, Molly F 18


3) Hamilton, Kelly

3:33.63

4) Hamilton, Grace A 18

25.56 52.73 (52.73) 1:17.79 (25.06)

1:46.35 (53.62)

2:03.09 (16.74) 2:39.90 (53.55) 3:05.09 (25.19)

3:33.63 (53.73)

4

University of Vermont-NE B

1) Blaser, Andie E 18 2) Melloni, Elena 18


3) Brown, Diane V 18

3:35.77

4) Rutscher, Claire L

26.13 54.32 (54.32) 1:19.80 (25.48)

1:48.34 (54.02)

2:13.91 (25.57) 2:42.03 (53.69) 3:07.79 (25.76)

3:35.77 (53.74)

5

Boston University-NE B

1) Kenney, Katherine M 20 2) Ferrara, Karla 20


3) Savage, Alexsa P 20

3:39.83

4) Grace, Courtney A 20

26.51 55.23 (55.23) 1:21.16 (25.93)

1:50.33 (55.10)

2:16.82 (26.49) 2:44.95 (54.62) 3:10.60 (25.65)

3:39.83 (54.88)

6

United States Military Academy- B

1) Nuszkowski, Danielle 2) Grosso, Hannah


3) Walsh, Allie

3:41.35

4) Beale, Natalie L 18

26.50 54.46 (54.46) 1:20.53 (26.07)

1:50.27 (55.81)

2:16.87 (26.60) 2:46.85 (56.58) 3:12.61 (25.76)

3:41.35 (54.50)

7

Boston University-NE C

1) Hargrave, Sarah J 18 2) Law, Kaitlin A 18


3) Simpson, Cece R 19

3:43.72

4) Nasson, Steph A 19

26.68 55.51 (55.51) 1:22.93 (27.42)

1:53.85 (58.34)

2:20.29 (26.44) 2:49.15 (55.30) 3:15.25 (26.10)

3:43.72 (54.57)

8

United States Military Academy- C

1) Phillips, Haileigh E 18 2) McNeary, Keeli J 19


3) Poderski, Karolina

3:47.73

4) Clay, Jennifer K 19

28.03 58.94 (58.94) 1:25.66 (26.72)

1:54.86 (55.92)

2:21.89 (27.03) 2:51.73 (56.87) 3:17.96 (26.23)

3:47.73 (56.00)

9

University of Vermont-NE C

1) Magnan, Molly E 2) Weik, Hayley D 18


3) Frustaci, Tori F. L 18

3:48.37

4) Orme, Nicole A

27.93 1:00.19 (1:00.19) 1:26.01 (25.82)

1:55.60 (55.41)

2:22.85 (27.25) 2:53.29 (57.69) 3:19.15 (25.86)

3:48.37 (55.08)

Team Relay Finals Time Points


10 University of Vermont-NE D

3:57.90

  1. Borisov, Kat J 2) Condron, Molly A 3) Wood, Tori A. A 18 4) Abromovitz, Carleigh H

27.53

2:24.45 (28.39)

57.59 (57.59)

2:56.37 (1:00.31)

1:25.41 (27.82)

3:25.75 (29.38)

1:56.06 (58.47)

3:57.90 (1:01.53)

Event 32 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

Team Relay Finals Time Points

  1. Boston University-NE A

    3:08.11

    1. Stuewe, Connor R 20 2) Bach, Ryan T 20 3) Puchi, Cole W 20 4) Vazquez, Andres 20

      23.04

      1:57.12 (22.00)

      47.88 (47.88)

      2:21.51 (46.39)

      1:09.96 (22.08)

      2:43.63 (22.12)

      1:35.12 (47.24)

      3:08.11 (46.60)

  2. United States Military Academy- A

    3:10.07

    1. Szekely, Christopher L 18 2) Trumbauer, Wesley D 18 3) Dustin, Michael A 18 4) Yacynych, Kenneth J 18

      22.73

      1:57.06 (22.32)

  3. Boston University-NE

    46.82 (46.82)

    2:22.58 (47.84)

    B

    1:09.20 (22.38)

    2:44.96 (22.38)

    1:34.74 (47.92)

    3:10.07 (47.49)


    3:10.20

    1. Habacivch, Brian J 18 2) Hon, Curtis 17 3) Dickey, Austin B 18 4) Thomas, Jeffrey L 21

      23.24

      1:59.11 (22.58)

      48.25 (48.25)

      2:23.23 (46.70)

      1:11.27 (23.02)

      2:45.57 (22.34)

      1:36.53 (48.28)

      3:10.20 (46.97)

  4. United States Military Academy- B

    3:11.76

    1. Woudenberg, Casey S 18 2) Sowell, Tyler W 18 3) Sjoholm, Adam A 19 4) Maddy, Seth

      23.21

      1:58.50 (22.70)

      48.01 (48.01)

      2:23.28 (47.48)

      1:10.51 (22.50)

      2:45.78 (22.50)

      1:35.80 (47.79)

      3:11.76 (48.48)

  5. United States Military Academy- C

    3:16.48

    1. Astashinsky, Jonathan 2) Blickle, John G 18 3) McCall, Devin 4) Panaccione, Bryan

      23.33

      2:00.68 (22.87)

      48.91 (48.91)

      2:27.16 (49.35)

      1:11.80 (22.89)

      2:50.17 (23.01)

      1:37.81 (48.90)

      3:16.48 (49.32)

  6. United States Military Academy- D

    3:19.36

    1. Hart, Dion 18 2) Archambeau, Pierre 18 3) Von Jouanne, Scott 4) Treiberg, Nicholas P 18

      24.08

      2:05.22 (23.01)

  7. Boston University-NE

    50.76 (50.76)

    2:30.84 (48.63)

    C

    1:14.97 (24.21)

    2:53.79 (22.95)

    1:42.21 (51.45)

    3:19.36 (48.52)


    3:22.04

    1. Cridland, Tanner K 19 2) Gonzalez, Rodrigo 20 3) Anderson, Knox K 21 4) Bouvier, Tim P 21

24.24

2:04.21 (24.24)

50.97 (50.97)

2:30.78 (50.81)

1:14.18 (23.21)

2:55.13 (24.35)

1:39.97 (49.00)

3:22.04 (51.26)


Event 34 Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial

Name Age School Finals Time Points

--- Whitten, Grayson

United States Military Academy-MR

X2:02.71

25.44

59.06 (33.62)

1:34.18 (35.12)

2:02.71 (28.53)

--- Lorton, Brendan J

  1. United States Military Academy-MR

X2:02.78

26.33

57.85 (31.52)

1:34.19 (36.34)

2:02.78 (28.59)

--- Kanzari, Colin J

18 United States Military Academy-MR

X2:07.07

26.66

1:00.17 (33.51)

1:35.46 (35.29)

2:07.07 (31.61)

--- Rebelez, Kelsey L

18 United States Military Academy-MR

X2:27.10

31.76

1:10.11 (38.35)

1:52.95 (42.84)

2:27.10 (34.15)

- Time Trial ... (Event 42 Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial)

Name Age School Finals Time Points

--- Archambeau, Pierre

26.22

18

54.98 (28.76)

United States Military Academy-MR 1:26.99 (32.01)

XDQ