Recap

Licensed to United States Military Academy Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/5/2012 09:29 PM
           West Point vs Rowan Boston College & Vermont - 10/5/2012            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      1:49.87  
     1) Beale, Natalie                  2) Fabrizio, Jessica              
     3) Muller, Kristina S 19           4) Hamilton, Grace A 20           
  2 University of Vermont-NE  'A'                               1:50.69  
     1) Wood, Tori R. R 18              2) Metta, Emily M 20              
     3) Adams, Katie E 20               4) Brown, Diane V 18              
  3 Boston College-MA  'A'                                      1:51.77  
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      1:52.17  
     1) Stouffer, Lara A 22             2) Allen, Samantha M 19           
     3) Walz, Alaura                    4) Wallerstein, Juliette N 20     
  5 University of Vermont-NE  'B'                               1:52.38  
     1) Melloni, Elena 18               2) Wimberley, Eva R 20            
     3) Krisanda, Chelsea S 20          4) Blaser, Andie E 18             
  6 Boston College-MA  'B'                                      1:54.38  
  7 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                      1:54.43  
     1) McNeary, Keeli J 21             2) Clay, Jessica                  
     3) Mihail, Renee M 19              4) Phillips, Haileigh E 19        
  8 Boston College-MA  'C'                                      1:54.56  
  9 Rowan University-MA  'A'                                    1:57.01  
     1) Grajek, Lauren A 19             2) Wojtowicz, Olivia 17           
     3) Stearns, Teresa 20              4) Russo, Gigi 18                 
 10 University of Vermont-NE  'C'                               1:57.43  
     1) Mundt, Abby L 21                2) Henderson, Ainsley E 20        
     3) Healy, Emily K 21               4) Slone, Taylor A 20             
 11 Boston College-MA  'D'                                      1:57.92  
 12 University of Vermont-NE  'D'                               2:00.70  
     1) Musser, Claire E 21             2) Beck-Goodell, Celeste K 18     
     3) Angelidis, Katherine P 17       4) Melloni, Marcella 20           
 13 Rowan University-MA  'B'                                    2:02.64  
     1) Seidman, Sara 18                2) Wahl, Samantha 17              
     3) Vick, Nicole 18                 4) Zaug, Leanne M 18              
 14 Rowan University-MA  'C'                                    2:05.89  
     1) Gallagher, Kelly 18             2) Sickler, Casey 18              
     3) Bishop, Tyler 18                4) Woodward, Kelsey N 19          
 15 Rowan University-MA  'D'                                    2:11.34  
     1) Hill, Kristy 20                 2) Carroll, Christie A 19         
     3) McDonald, Haley 18              4) Hood, Jessica 18               
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      1:34.36  
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth J 20          2) Hart, Dion 20                  
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 21             4) Foky, Daniel L 21              
  2 Rowan University-MA  'A'                                    1:36.21  
     1) Dow, Larry M 20                 2) Coe, Tyler 17                  
     3) Dimond, Tim E 20                4) Tyburski, Max R 21             
  3 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      1:37.01  
     1) Archambeau, Pierre              2) Chung, Joonmo 19               
     3) Trumbauer, Wesley D 20          4) Dustin, Michael A 19           
  4 Boston College-MA  'A'                                      1:37.07  
  5 Boston College-MA  'B'                                      1:39.56  
  6 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                      1:39.80  
     1) Lorton, Brendan J 21            2) Kelly, Carter R 21             
     3) Bleyl, Daniel                   4) Treiberg, Nicholas P           
  7 Boston College-MA  'C'                                      1:41.60  
  8 Rowan University-MA  'B'                                    1:42.04  
     1) Surette, Kyle 18                2) Myers, Patrick 18              
     3) Cannizzaro, Chris 18            4) Cain, Ben T 19                 
  9 Boston College-MA  'D'                                      1:43.29  
 10 Rowan University-MA  'C'                                    1:47.51  
     1) Demarest, Michael H 19          2) Tully, Liam 18                 
     3) Miller, Alex 18                 4) Licwinko, Joseph 18            
 11 Rowan University-MA  'D'                                    1:53.28  
     1) Stulpin, John J 19              2) Bouve, Tom 22                  
     3) Alaimo, Christopher D 18        4) Miranda, Joe 18                
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kailey T         21 UVM-NE                        10:39.10  
  2 McClure, Carah K          18 UVM-NE                        10:45.26  
  3 Clay, Jennifer K             ARMY-MR                       10:51.78  
  4 Molloy, Caitlin M         22 Boston College-MA             10:59.09  
  5 McGuire, Christine C      19 Boston College-MA             10:59.61  
  6 Schneider, Allison M      19 Rowan-MA                      11:05.09  
  7 McGrath, Kelly            19 Boston College-MA             11:07.09  
  8 Kinley, Kate K               ARMY-MR                       11:07.22  
  9 Wood, Tori A. A           18 UVM-NE                        11:13.54  
 10 Fabrizio, Jessica            ARMY-MR                       11:15.89  
 11 DelNero, Julia            18 Rowan-MA                      11:34.62  
 12 Schaefer, Alyssa J        18 Rowan-MA                      12:01.07  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       19 ARMY-MR                        9:49.82  
  2 Xue, Richard                 ARMY-MR                        9:57.99  
  3 Kane, Matthew K           19 ARMY-MR                       10:05.09  
  4 Boretti, Jimmy E          21 Boston College-MA             10:07.06  
  5 Cuttic, Drew R            18 Boston College-MA             10:12.99  
  6 Ruckman, Daniel B         20 ARMY-MR                      x10:15.10  
  7 Wister, Zach              19 Rowan-MA                      10:38.18  
  8 Buck, Connor              18 Rowan-MA                      10:45.31  
  9 Sweeney, Brendan M        18 Boston College-MA             11:07.08  
 10 Hessler, Gary             18 Rowan-MA                      11:08.16  
 11 Wintermute, Ryan          18 Rowan-MA                     x12:00.52  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Christa E         18 UVM-NE                         1:53.85  
  2 Barta, Kristen A          19 ARMY-MR                        1:56.35  
  3 Rogers, Shannon              ARMY-MR                        1:56.85  
  4 Clay, Jennifer K             ARMY-MR                        1:57.48  
  5 Adams, Katie E            20 UVM-NE                         1:58.13  
  6 Muller, Kristina S        19 ARMY-MR                       x1:59.19  
  7 Raplee, Kathryn V         21 Boston College-MA              1:59.44  
  8 Feierabend, Ilsa M        19 UVM-NE                         2:00.13  
  9 Downs, Emily C            18 Boston College-MA              2:00.88  
 10 Manning, Alexandria M     19 Boston College-MA              2:01.58  
 11 Frustaci, Tori F. L       18 UVM-NE                        x2:02.08  
 12 Webber, Kristen           18 Boston College-MA             x2:02.15  
 13 Schneider, Allison M      19 Rowan-MA                       2:03.63  
 14 Graham, Olivia            18 Rowan-MA                       2:07.80  
 15 Vick, Nicole              18 Rowan-MA                       2:11.20  
 16 Hill, Kristy              20 Rowan-MA                      x2:17.56  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Christopher         ARMY-MR                        1:43.01  
  2 Viana, William S          21 ARMY-MR                        1:43.56  
  3 Henze, Nick               19 Boston College-MA              1:43.61  
  4 Sowell, Tyler W           19 ARMY-MR                        1:44.84  
  5 Sjoholm, Adam                ARMY-MR                       x1:45.24  
  6 Dimond, Tim E             20 Rowan-MA                       1:47.64  
  7 Costa, Joe C              19 Boston College-MA              1:47.79  
  8 Zerweck, Matt S           18 Boston College-MA              1:48.04  
  9 Hunter, David M           18 Boston College-MA             x1:50.11  
 10 Surette, Kyle             18 Rowan-MA                       1:51.39  
 11 Wister, Zach              19 Rowan-MA                       1:53.29  
 12 Alaimo, Christopher D     18 Rowan-MA                      x1:57.77  
 -- Garriott, Cole               ARMY-MR                       X1:47.60  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beale, Natalie               ARMY-MR                          59.23  
  2 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                        1:00.15  
  3 Melloni, Elena            18 UVM-NE                         1:00.34  
  4 Wood, Tori R. R           18 UVM-NE                         1:01.00  
  5 McNeary, Keeli J          21 ARMY-MR                        1:01.51  
  6 Hennessey, Megan J        22 Boston College-MA              1:01.70  
  7 Dilli, Estee A            19 UVM-NE                         1:01.80  
  8 Alexander, Emily C        20 UVM-NE                        x1:01.98  
  9 Niebrugge, Alyssa M       21 Boston College-MA              1:02.29  
 10 Phillips, Haileigh E      19 ARMY-MR                       x1:03.52  
 11 Kong, Jacqueline          19 Boston College-MA              1:03.93  
 12 Santini, Alanna M         21 Boston College-MA             x1:04.11  
 13 Grajek, Lauren A          19 Rowan-MA                       1:05.11  
 14 Gallagher, Kelly          18 Rowan-MA                       1:05.95  
 15 Seidman, Sara             18 Rowan-MA                       1:06.37  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dow, Larry M              20 Rowan-MA                         52.68  
  2 Yacynych, Kenneth J       20 ARMY-MR                          52.79  
  3 Stickney, J Connor C      21 Boston College-MA                53.86  
  4 Archambeau, Pierre           ARMY-MR                          54.37  
  5 Lorton, Brendan J         21 ARMY-MR                          56.36  
  6 Hawkins, Brad M           19 Rowan-MA                         57.28  
  7 Tziolis, Stefan C         20 Boston College-MA                57.84  
  8 Demarest, Michael H       19 Rowan-MA                         58.49  
  9 Blickle, John G           20 ARMY-MR                         x58.90  
 10 Stulpin, John J           19 Rowan-MA                      x1:04.16  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metta, Emily M            20 UVM-NE                         1:08.27  
  2 Salvatori, Isabella M     18 Boston College-MA              1:09.01  
  3 Marks, Caitlin E          18 Boston College-MA              1:09.23  
  4 Couillard, Samantha A     18 Boston College-MA              1:09.45  
  5 Becker, Lauren H          18 UVM-NE                         1:09.73  
  6 Allen, Samantha M         19 ARMY-MR                        1:09.79  
  6 Wimberley, Eva R          20 UVM-NE                         1:09.79  
  8 Clay, Jessica                ARMY-MR                        1:10.13  
  9 Merwin, Melissa V         19 Boston College-MA             x1:10.34  
 10 Fabrizio, Jessica            ARMY-MR                        1:10.89  
 11 Henderson, Ainsley E      20 UVM-NE                        x1:11.61  
 12 McCarty, Carolyn             ARMY-MR                       x1:11.86  
 13 Wojtowicz, Olivia         17 Rowan-MA                       1:13.65  
 14 Wahl, Samantha            17 Rowan-MA                       1:14.32  
 15 Bush, Adrienne P          19 Rowan-MA                       1:17.51  
 16 Sickler, Casey            18 Rowan-MA                      x1:18.13  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stranick, Andrew J        19 Boston College-MA                58.69  
  2 Murphy, Sean P            20 Boston College-MA                58.80  
  3 Chung, Joonmo             19 ARMY-MR                          59.41  
  4 Kanzari, Colin               ARMY-MR                        1:00.48  
  5 Rudolph, Alex             19 Boston College-MA              1:00.60  
  6 Coe, Tyler                17 Rowan-MA                       1:00.85  
  7 Kelly, Carter R           21 ARMY-MR                        1:00.96  
  8 Quay, Benjamin C          20 ARMY-MR                       x1:01.29  
  9 Bower, Caleb P            19 Boston College-MA             x1:03.26  
 10 Myers, Patrick            18 Rowan-MA                       1:03.56  
 11 Tully, Liam               18 Rowan-MA                       1:08.39  
 12 Bouve, Tom                22 Rowan-MA                      x1:11.65  
 -- Kong, Austin                 ARMY-MR                       X1:00.30  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Shannon              ARMY-MR                        2:10.74  
  2 Walz, Alaura                 ARMY-MR                        2:12.59  
  3 Krisanda, Chelsea S       20 UVM-NE                         2:13.59  
  4 Murray, Kathleen G        22 Boston College-MA              2:13.61  
  5 Muller, Kristina S        19 ARMY-MR                        2:15.49  
  6 Mitson, Ashley C          19 UVM-NE                         2:15.96  
  7 Parry, Jordan M           19 Boston College-MA              2:16.05  
  8 Rebelez, Kelsey L         19 ARMY-MR                       x2:17.82  
  9 Healy, Emily K            21 UVM-NE                         2:18.79  
 10 Ng, Stephanie V           19 Boston College-MA              2:19.66  
 11 Crocamo, Maggie J         19 Boston College-MA             x2:22.39  
 12 Wood, Tori A. A           18 UVM-NE                        x2:23.42  
 13 DelNero, Julia            18 Rowan-MA                       2:35.33  
 14 Schaefer, Alyssa J        18 Rowan-MA                       2:36.08  
 15 Bishop, Tyler             18 Rowan-MA                       2:55.14  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blankenbeker, Zachary        ARMY-MR                        1:53.42  
  2 Andrews, Ayman C          21 ARMY-MR                        1:54.71  
  3 Mo, Samuel                   ARMY-MR                        1:57.36  
  4 Trumbauer, Wesley D       20 ARMY-MR                       x1:58.01  
  5 Saliba, Estephen S        18 Boston College-MA              2:03.32  
  6 Benage, Tim C             19 Boston College-MA              2:04.68  
  7 Malone, Patrick J         18 Rowan-MA                       2:05.31  
  8 Cahalane, Ryan P          20 Boston College-MA              2:05.45  
  9 Cannizzaro, Chris         18 Rowan-MA                       2:10.86  
 10 Miller, Alex              18 Rowan-MA                       2:22.34  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mucciarone, Molly M          ARMY-MR                          23.91  
  2 Weaver, Christa E         18 UVM-NE                           24.03  
  3 Hamilton, Grace A         20 ARMY-MR                          24.57  
  4 Brown, Diane V            18 UVM-NE                           24.86  
  5 Wallerstein, Juliette N   20 ARMY-MR                          25.04  
  6 Blaser, Andie E           18 UVM-NE                           25.07  
  7 Barron, Maureen T         18 Boston College-MA                25.22  
  8 Russo, Gigi               18 Rowan-MA                         25.29  
  9 McNeary, Keeli J          21 ARMY-MR                         x25.42  
 10 Vanasse, Kate B           18 Boston College-MA                25.46  
 11 Weik, Hayley D            18 UVM-NE                          x25.53  
 12 Downs, Emily C            18 Boston College-MA                25.61  
 13 Fothergill, Annie         19 Boston College-MA               x25.82  
 13 Graham, Olivia            18 Rowan-MA                         25.82  
 15 Stearns, Teresa           20 Rowan-MA                         25.92  
 16 Zaug, Leanne M            18 Rowan-MA                        x26.24  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyburski, Max R           21 Rowan-MA                         21.52  
  2 Foky, Daniel L            21 ARMY-MR                          21.64  
  3 Kelly, Daniel J           18 Boston College-MA                21.80  
  4 Henze, Nick               19 Boston College-MA                22.00  
  5 Dustin, Michael A         19 ARMY-MR                          22.01  
  6 Timmerman, Eddie F        21 Boston College-MA                22.09  
  7 Hart, Dion                20 ARMY-MR                          22.10  
  8 Sowell, Tyler W           19 ARMY-MR                         x22.33  
  9 Bryant, Michael G         20 Boston College-MA               x22.64  
 10 Cain, Ben T               19 Rowan-MA                         22.88  
 11 Licwinko, Joseph          18 Rowan-MA                         23.01  
 -- Treiberg, Nicholas P         ARMY-MR                         X22.64  
 -- Blickle, John G           20 ARMY-MR                         X22.71  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ullman, Danielle             ARMY-MR                         212.45  
  2 Snyder, Rita                 ARMY-MR                         209.65  
  3 Rademaker, Erin X         21 Boston College-MA               206.10  
  4 Gruner, Susannah L        20 UVM-NE                          200.05  
  5 Oskar, Kathryn            20 Boston College-MA               187.45  
  6 Hadra, Dana               19 Boston College-MA               186.40  
  7 Preston, Maggie J         18 UVM-NE                          184.20  
  8 Vranos, Marina J          18 Boston College-MA              x180.40  
  9 Churchill, Maggie            ARMY-MR                         179.10  
 10 Schreiber, Rebecca A      20 UVM-NE                          176.00  
 11 O'Rourke, Kylie A         20 Rowan-MA                        162.20  
 12 Russo, Samantha L         19 UVM-NE                         x162.10  
 13 Su, Michelle                 ARMY-MR                        x123.50  
 14 Craig, Katie W            18 UVM-NE                         x123.40  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Chris                ARMY-MR                         273.75  
  2 Woods, Zach                  ARMY-MR                         267.85  
  3 Drake, Chad                  ARMY-MR                         247.90  
  4 Urnezis, Josh                ARMY-MR                        x242.55  
  5 Franchino, Vincent           ARMY-MR                        x230.65  
  6 Long, Marty M             22 Boston College-MA               216.45  
  7 Herron, Ryan              19 Boston College-MA               197.10  
  8 Johnson, Jerrold          18 Rowan-MA                        137.40  
  9 O'Gorman, Killian         18 Rowan-MA                        110.00  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Christa E         18 UVM-NE                           52.75  
  2 Mucciarone, Molly M          ARMY-MR                          53.63  
  3 Hamilton, Grace A         20 ARMY-MR                          54.04  
  4 Brown, Diane V            18 UVM-NE                           54.19  
  5 Adams, Katie E            20 UVM-NE                           54.57  
  6 Downs, Emily C            18 Boston College-MA                54.63  
  7 Wallerstein, Juliette N   20 ARMY-MR                          54.66  
  8 Barta, Kristen A          19 ARMY-MR                         x54.87  
  9 Barron, Maureen T         18 Boston College-MA                54.91  
 10 Vanasse, Kate B           18 Boston College-MA                55.50  
 11 Mundt, Abby L             21 UVM-NE                          x56.11  
 12 Fothergill, Annie         19 Boston College-MA               x56.28  
 13 Stearns, Teresa           20 Rowan-MA                         56.58  
 14 Russo, Gigi               18 Rowan-MA                         57.11  
 15 Graham, Olivia            18 Rowan-MA                         57.33  
 16 Zaug, Leanne M            18 Rowan-MA                        x57.95  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyburski, Max R           21 Rowan-MA                         47.34  
  2 Foky, Daniel L            21 ARMY-MR                          47.56  
  3 Henze, Nick               19 Boston College-MA                47.88  
  4 Woudenberg, Casey S       19 ARMY-MR                          48.07  
  5 Timmerman, Eddie F        21 Boston College-MA                48.19  
  6 Kelly, Daniel J           18 Boston College-MA                48.23  
  7 Trumbauer, Wesley D       20 ARMY-MR                          48.38  
  8 Keffer, Luke P            19 Boston College-MA               x48.76  
  9 Licwinko, Joseph          18 Rowan-MA                         51.73  
 10 Cain, Ben T               19 Rowan-MA                         52.06  
 11 Stulpin, John J           19 Rowan-MA                        x54.43  
 -- Sjoholm, Adam                ARMY-MR                         X48.06  
 -- Treiberg, Nicholas P         ARMY-MR                         X48.68  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beale, Natalie               ARMY-MR                        2:05.71  
  2 Feierabend, Ilsa M        19 UVM-NE                         2:08.19  
  3 Melloni, Elena            18 UVM-NE                         2:09.81  
  4 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                        2:10.87  
  5 Wood, Tori R. R           18 UVM-NE                         2:11.79  
  6 Dilli, Estee A            19 UVM-NE                        x2:12.95  
  7 Ng, Stephanie V           19 Boston College-MA              2:14.44  
  8 McNeary, Keeli J          21 ARMY-MR                        2:14.90  
  9 Niebrugge, Alyssa M       21 Boston College-MA              2:15.08  
 10 Hennessey, Megan J        22 Boston College-MA              2:15.73  
 11 Kinley, Kate K               ARMY-MR                       x2:17.45  
 12 Santini, Alanna M         21 Boston College-MA             x2:19.81  
 13 Seidman, Sara             18 Rowan-MA                       2:22.89  
 14 Gallagher, Kelly          18 Rowan-MA                       2:23.21  
 15 Grajek, Lauren A          19 Rowan-MA                       2:23.33  
 16 Vick, Nicole              18 Rowan-MA                      x2:28.39  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viana, William S          21 ARMY-MR                        1:54.75  
  2 Murphy, Sean P            20 Boston College-MA              1:57.77  
  3 Yacynych, Kenneth J       20 ARMY-MR                        1:59.15  
  4 Lorton, Brendan J         21 ARMY-MR                        1:59.86  
  5 Sowell, Tyler W           19 ARMY-MR                       x2:00.43  
  6 Stickney, J Connor C      21 Boston College-MA              2:00.51  
  7 Surette, Kyle             18 Rowan-MA                       2:05.42  
  8 Malone, Patrick J         18 Rowan-MA                       2:07.64  
  9 Tziolis, Stefan C         20 Boston College-MA              2:08.13  
 10 Hunter, David M           18 Boston College-MA             x2:09.76  
 11 Demarest, Michael H       19 Rowan-MA                       2:10.29  
 12 Alaimo, Christopher D     18 Rowan-MA                      x2:14.61  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Lauren H          18 UVM-NE                         2:28.79  
  2 Couillard, Samantha A     18 Boston College-MA              2:29.24  
  3 Wimberley, Eva R          20 UVM-NE                         2:30.15  
  4 Salvatori, Isabella M     18 Boston College-MA              2:30.47  
  5 Allen, Samantha M         19 ARMY-MR                        2:30.94  
  5 Merwin, Melissa V         19 Boston College-MA              2:30.94  
  7 Clay, Jessica                ARMY-MR                        2:31.53  
  8 Metta, Emily M            20 UVM-NE                         2:31.92  
  9 McCarty, Carolyn             ARMY-MR                        2:31.98  
 10 Fabrizio, Jessica            ARMY-MR                       x2:33.12  
 11 Marks, Caitlin E          18 Boston College-MA             x2:33.19  
 12 Henderson, Ainsley E      20 UVM-NE                        x2:33.63  
 13 Wojtowicz, Olivia         17 Rowan-MA                       2:42.55  
 14 Wahl, Samantha            17 Rowan-MA                       2:42.77  
 15 Sickler, Casey            18 Rowan-MA                       2:48.03  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stranick, Andrew J        19 Boston College-MA              2:09.22  
  2 Mo, Samuel                   ARMY-MR                        2:11.68  
  3 Chung, Joonmo             19 ARMY-MR                        2:12.26  
  4 Rudolph, Alex             19 Boston College-MA              2:12.44  
  5 Quay, Benjamin C          20 ARMY-MR                        2:17.12  
  6 Coe, Tyler                17 Rowan-MA                       2:20.32  
  7 Bower, Caleb P            19 Boston College-MA              2:20.41  
  8 Myers, Patrick            18 Rowan-MA                       2:23.13  
  9 Hawkins, Brad M           19 Rowan-MA                       2:25.15  
 10 Tully, Liam               18 Rowan-MA                      x2:33.37  
 -- Kelly, Carter R           21 ARMY-MR                       X2:13.05  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barta, Kristen A          19 ARMY-MR                        5:09.63  
  2 Rogers, Shannon              ARMY-MR                        5:10.86  
  3 Gardner, Kailey T         21 UVM-NE                         5:11.51  
  4 Clay, Jennifer K             ARMY-MR                        5:14.77  
  5 Raplee, Kathryn V         21 Boston College-MA              5:19.07  
  6 Feierabend, Ilsa M        19 UVM-NE                         5:21.33  
  7 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K   18 UVM-NE                         5:24.25  
  8 Schneider, Allison M      19 Rowan-MA                       5:24.41  
  9 Viverette, Allison M      19 Boston College-MA              5:25.53  
 10 Manning, Alexandria M     19 Boston College-MA              5:26.55  
 11 Kinley, Kate K               ARMY-MR                       x5:26.80  
 12 McGrath, Kelly            19 Boston College-MA             x5:27.84  
 13 McClure, Carah K          18 UVM-NE                        x5:30.47  
 14 DelNero, Julia            18 Rowan-MA                       5:40.77  
 15 Bush, Adrienne P          19 Rowan-MA                       5:43.75  
 16 Hood, Jessica             18 Rowan-MA                      x6:03.52  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Christopher         ARMY-MR                        4:42.26  
  2 Woudenberg, Casey S       19 ARMY-MR                        4:42.81  
  3 Sjoholm, Adam                ARMY-MR                        4:53.25  
  4 Ruckman, Daniel B         20 ARMY-MR                       x4:54.19  
  5 Boretti, Jimmy E          21 Boston College-MA              4:54.86  
  6 Cuttic, Drew R            18 Boston College-MA              4:57.36  
  7 Costa, Joe C              19 Boston College-MA              4:58.71  
  8 Zerweck, Matt S           18 Boston College-MA             x5:07.89  
  9 Wister, Zach              19 Rowan-MA                       5:09.73  
 10 Buck, Connor              18 Rowan-MA                       5:19.03  
 11 Hessler, Gary             18 Rowan-MA                       5:23.00  
 12 Wintermute, Ryan          18 Rowan-MA                      x5:48.15  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mucciarone, Molly M          ARMY-MR                          58.34  
  2 Muller, Kristina S        19 ARMY-MR                          59.33  
  3 Krisanda, Chelsea S       20 UVM-NE                         1:00.62  
  4 Mitson, Ashley C          19 UVM-NE                         1:00.68  
  5 Blaser, Andie E           18 UVM-NE                         1:00.76  
  6 Walz, Alaura                 ARMY-MR                        1:01.17  
  7 Parry, Jordan M           19 Boston College-MA              1:01.42  
  8 Murray, Kathleen G        22 Boston College-MA              1:02.00  
  9 Fothergill, Annie         19 Boston College-MA              1:02.18  
 10 Adams, Katie E            20 UVM-NE                        x1:02.40  
 11 Crocamo, Maggie J         19 Boston College-MA             x1:02.52  
 12 Schaefer, Alyssa J        18 Rowan-MA                       1:08.56  
 13 Bishop, Tyler             18 Rowan-MA                       1:12.64  
 14 McDonald, Haley           18 Rowan-MA                       1:21.42  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saliba, Estephen S        18 Boston College-MA                53.54  
  1 Benage, Tim C             19 Boston College-MA                53.54  
  3 Dimond, Tim E             20 Rowan-MA                         54.36  
  4 Bryant, Michael G         20 Boston College-MA                54.70  
  5 Keffer, Luke P            19 Boston College-MA               x55.96  
  6 Cannizzaro, Chris         18 Rowan-MA                         56.92  
  7 Miller, Alex              18 Rowan-MA                       1:00.17  
 -- Andrews, Ayman C          21 ARMY-MR                         X49.81  
 -- Yacynych, Kenneth J       20 ARMY-MR                         X52.01  
 -- Dustin, Michael A         19 ARMY-MR                         X52.15  
 -- Kong, Austin                 ARMY-MR                         X53.00  
 -- Blankenbeker, Zachary        ARMY-MR                         X53.22  
 -- Bleyl, Daniel                ARMY-MR                         X54.06  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadra, Dana               19 Boston College-MA               221.15  
  2 Rademaker, Erin X         21 Boston College-MA               217.95  
  3 Ullman, Danielle             ARMY-MR                         216.10  
  4 Davis, Breawna               ARMY-MR                         213.90  
  5 Gruner, Susannah L        20 UVM-NE                          206.25  
  6 Snyder, Rita                 ARMY-MR                         198.25  
  7 Schreiber, Rebecca A      20 UVM-NE                          197.20  
  8 Churchill, Maggie            ARMY-MR                        x187.15  
  9 Oskar, Kathryn            20 Boston College-MA               171.75  
 10 Russo, Samantha L         19 UVM-NE                          167.40  
 11 Vranos, Marina J          18 Boston College-MA              x162.60  
 12 Preston, Maggie J         18 UVM-NE                         x148.95  
 13 Su, Michelle                 ARMY-MR                        x128.20  
 14 O'Rourke, Kylie A         20 Rowan-MA                        116.05  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Chris                ARMY-MR                         317.65  
  2 Drake, Chad                  ARMY-MR                         299.50  
  3 Woods, Zach                  ARMY-MR                         284.40  
  4 Long, Marty M             22 Boston College-MA               263.20  
  5 Urnezis, Josh                ARMY-MR                        x247.80  
  6 Franchino, Vincent           ARMY-MR                        x232.75  
  7 Herron, Ryan              19 Boston College-MA               187.90  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krisanda, Chelsea S       20 UVM-NE                         2:11.25  
  2 Gardner, Kailey T         21 UVM-NE                         2:11.89  
  3 Dilli, Estee A            19 UVM-NE                         2:16.41  
  4 Ng, Stephanie V           19 Boston College-MA              2:18.08  
  5 Merwin, Melissa V         19 Boston College-MA              2:22.03  
  6 Henderson, Ainsley E      20 UVM-NE                        x2:22.15  
  7 Wojtowicz, Olivia         17 Rowan-MA                       2:23.22  
  8 DiStefano, Kelly A        18 Boston College-MA              2:26.77  
  9 Wahl, Samantha            17 Rowan-MA                       2:32.76  
 -- Beale, Natalie               ARMY-MR                       X2:10.12  
 -- Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                       X2:12.49  
 -- Allen, Samantha M         19 ARMY-MR                       X2:12.80  
 -- Kinley, Kate K               ARMY-MR                       X2:17.77  
 -- McCarty, Carolyn             ARMY-MR                       X2:18.27  
 -- Rebelez, Kelsey L         19 ARMY-MR                       X2:19.23  
 -- Mihail, Renee M           19 ARMY-MR                       X2:22.38  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boretti, Jimmy E          21 Boston College-MA              1:58.94  
  2 Murphy, Sean P            20 Boston College-MA              2:00.39  
  3 Malone, Patrick J         18 Rowan-MA                       2:03.94  
  4 Zerweck, Matt S           18 Boston College-MA              2:06.24  
  5 Cahalane, Ryan P          20 Boston College-MA             x2:08.97  
  6 Surette, Kyle             18 Rowan-MA                       2:09.86  
  7 Hawkins, Brad M           19 Rowan-MA                       2:09.97  
  8 Myers, Patrick            18 Rowan-MA                      x2:12.80  
 -- Viana, William S          21 ARMY-MR                       X1:57.53  
 -- Xue, Richard                 ARMY-MR                       X1:59.23  
 -- Chung, Joonmo             19 ARMY-MR                       X2:00.71  
 -- Lorton, Brendan J         21 ARMY-MR                       X2:02.01  
 -- Garriott, Cole               ARMY-MR                       X2:02.57  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Vermont-NE  'A'                               3:33.30  
     1) Weaver, Christa E 18            2) Brown, Diane V 18              
     3) Blaser, Andie E 18              4) Melloni, Elena 18              
  2 Boston College-MA  'A'                                      3:41.60  
     1) Downs, Emily C 18               2) Vanasse, Kate B 18             
     3) Raplee, Kathryn V 21            4) Barron, Maureen T 18           
  3 University of Vermont-NE  'B'                               3:42.35  
     1) Weik, Hayley D 18               2) Feierabend, Ilsa M 19          
     3) Mundt, Abby L 21                4) Gardner, Kailey T 21           
  4 University of Vermont-NE  'C'                              x3:46.98  
     1) Metta, Emily M 20               2) Frustaci, Tori F. L 18         
     3) Slone, Taylor A 20              4) Mitson, Ashley C 19            
  5 Boston College-MA  'B'                                      3:48.58  
     1) Fothergill, Annie 19            2) Hennessey, Megan J 22          
     3) Webber, Kristen 18              4) Rich, Kimberly N 19            
  6 Rowan University-MA  'A'                                    3:48.70  
     1) Graham, Olivia 18               2) Russo, Gigi 18                 
     3) Stearns, Teresa 20              4) Zaug, Leanne M 18              
  7 Boston College-MA  'C'                                     x3:53.21  
     1) Manning, Elizabeth A 18         2) Crocamo, Maggie J 19           
     3) Ridge, Allison N 18             4) Viverette, Allison M 19        
  8 Boston College-MA  'D'                                     x3:55.14  
     1) Parry, Jordan M 19              2) Marks, Caitlin E 18            
     3) Molloy, Caitlin M 22            4) McGuire, Christine C 19        
  9 University of Vermont-NE  'D'                              x3:57.83  
     1) Wood, Tori A. A 18              2) Musser, Claire E 21            
     3) Melloni, Marcella 20            4) Angelidis, Katherine P 17      
 10 Rowan University-MA  'B'                                    3:58.77  
     1) Schneider, Allison M 19         2) DelNero, Julia 18              
     3) Grajek, Lauren A 19             4) Bush, Adrienne P 19            
 11 Rowan University-MA  'C'                                   x4:09.85  
     1) Woodward, Kelsey N 19           2) Vick, Nicole 18                
     3) Seidman, Sara 18                4) Grasso, Abby M 19              
 12 Rowan University-MA  'D'                                   x4:24.11  
     1) Bishop, Tyler 18                2) Carroll, Christie A 19         
     3) Hill, Kristy 20                 4) Hood, Jessica 18               
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                     X3:37.43  
     1) Hamilton, Grace A 20            2) Mucciarone, Molly M            
     3) Clay, Jennifer K                4) Rogers, Shannon                
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                     X3:41.69  
     1) Phillips, Haileigh E 19         2) Walz, Alaura                   
     3) Wallerstein, Juliette N 20      4) Barta, Kristen A 19            
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                     X3:55.61  
     1) Kinley, Kate K                  2) Rebelez, Kelsey L 19           
     3) McCarty, Carolyn                4) Mihail, Renee M 19             
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston College-MA  'A'                                      3:10.50  
     1) Stickney, J Connor C 21         2) Kelly, Daniel J 18             
     3) Timmerman, Eddie F 21           4) Henze, Nick 19                 
  2 Rowan University-MA  'A'                                    3:14.92  
     1) Tyburski, Max R 21              2) Dow, Larry M 20                
     3) Dimond, Tim E 20                4) Malone, Patrick J 18           
  3 Boston College-MA  'B'                                      3:17.58  
     1) Cuttic, Drew R 18               2) Keffer, Luke P 19              
     3) Costa, Joe C 19                 4) Boretti, Jimmy E 21            
  4 Boston College-MA  'C'                                     x3:21.49  
     1) Bryant, Michael G 20            2) Hunter, David M 18             
     3) Stranick, Andrew J 19           4) Sweeney, Brendan M 18          
  5 Rowan University-MA  'B'                                    3:26.02  
     1) Cain, Ben T 19                  2) Wister, Zach 19                
     3) Demarest, Michael H 19          4) Coe, Tyler 17                  
  6 Boston College-MA  'D'                                     x3:28.04  
     1) Saliba, Estephen S 18           2) Tziolis, Stefan C 20           
     3) Rudolph, Alex 19                4) Zerweck, Matt S 18             
  7 Rowan University-MA  'C'                                   x3:33.05  
     1) Miller, Alex 18                 2) Alaimo, Christopher D 18       
     3) Buck, Connor 18                 4) Wintermute, Ryan 18            
  8 Rowan University-MA  'D'                                   x3:44.21  
     1) Hessler, Gary 18                2) Licwinko, Joseph 18            
     3) Miranda, Joe 18                 4) Bouve, Tom 22                  
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                     X3:10.45  
     1) Foky, Daniel L 21               2) Trumbauer, Wesley D 20         
     3) Dustin, Michael A 19            4) Viana, William S 21            
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                     X3:10.75  
     1) Szekely, Christopher            2) Sjoholm, Adam                  
     3) Treiberg, Nicholas P            4) Woudenberg, Casey S 19         
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                     X3:17.28  
     1) Andrews, Ayman C 21             2) Kong, Austin                   
     3) Garriott, Cole                  4) Blickle, John G 20             
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'D'                     X3:19.07  
     1) Sowell, Tyler W 19              2) Archambeau, Pierre             
     3) Hart, Dion 20                   4) Ruckman, Daniel B 20