Recap

Licensed to Delaware Aquatics      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/18/2013 04:21 PM
                             2013 Army - 1/18/2013                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware-MA  'A'                                            1:46.97  
     1) Raw, Courtney M 21              2) Montoya, Dominique L 18        
     3) Harris, Mary Kay R 21           4) Whyte, Morgan M 18             
              26.98       57.20 (30.22)     1:23.49 (26.29)     1:46.97 (23.48)
  2 Delaware-MA  'B'                                            1:50.40  
     1) Sanders, Alyssa M 18            2) Pate, Emily B 19               
     3) Wolla, Kaitlin A 20             4) Tracy, Maggie E 19             
              28.17       59.53 (31.36)     1:26.02 (26.49)     1:50.40 (24.38)
  3 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      1:52.01  
              28.51     1:01.16 (32.65)     1:27.25 (26.09)     1:52.01 (24.76)
  4 Delaware-MA  'C'                                           x1:56.13  
     1) Ahrens, Lauren M 20             2) Kane, Jamie A 19               
     3) Stelmaszyk, Amy E 19            4) Lazear, Brittany C 20          
              30.40     1:03.04 (32.64)     1:30.72 (27.68)     1:56.13 (25.41)
  5 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      1:56.29  
              29.78     1:02.42 (32.64)     1:30.99 (28.57)     1:56.29 (25.30)
  6 Delaware-MA  'D'                                           x1:57.06  
     1) Keenan, Breanne C 19            2) Novak, Haley M 18              
     3) Howarth, Mackenzie M 21         4) Solt, Shea S 20                
              30.03     1:02.57 (32.54)     1:31.56 (28.99)     1:57.06 (25.50)
  7 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                     x2:00.78  
              30.66     1:03.89 (33.23)     1:34.27 (30.38)     2:00.78 (26.51)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware-MA  'A'                                            1:33.46  
     1) Roberts, Ryan C 21              2) Clemens, Clayton P 19          
     3) Clark, Cole M 21                4) Gallagher, Paul J 21           
              23.71       50.67 (26.96)     1:12.85 (22.18)     1:33.46 (20.61)
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      1:35.16  
              24.99       51.82 (26.83)     1:14.26 (22.44)     1:35.16 (20.90)
  3 Delaware-MA  'B'                                            1:36.09  
     1) Ware, Tim F 19                  2) Szarko, Tyler J 21             
     3) Speese, Andrew P 22             4) McLaughlin, Kyle S 22          
              24.50       51.74 (27.24)     1:14.83 (23.09)     1:36.09 (21.26)
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      1:37.01  
              24.64       51.25 (26.61)     1:15.26 (24.01)     1:37.01 (21.75)
  5 Delaware-MA  'C'                                           x1:37.27  
     1) Brown, Bryan M 20               2) Evangelista, Ben E 20          
     3) Lowe, Zachary S 20              4) Kuriga, Lucas A 19             
              25.02       52.66 (27.64)     1:15.46 (22.80)     1:37.27 (21.81)
  6 Delaware-MA  'D'                                           x1:40.33  
     1) Panaccione, AJ J 19             2) DeLuce, Peter D 18             
     3) Cutler, Ryan G 19               4) McGarvey, Connor M 18          
              25.78       53.53 (27.75)     1:17.96 (24.43)     1:40.33 (22.37)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northshield, Megan M      20 DEL-MA                        10:27.93  
              28.25       58.57 (30.32)     1:29.49 (30.92)     2:00.61 (31.12)
        2:31.77 (31.16)     3:02.95 (31.18)     3:34.38 (31.43)     4:06.00 (31.62)
        4:37.90 (31.90)     5:09.97 (32.07)     5:41.98 (32.01)     6:13.61 (31.63)
     10:27.93 (4:14.32)                                                            
  2 Payonk, Lesley K          22 DEL-MA                        10:36.51  
              29.10     1:00.84 (31.74)     1:32.95 (32.11)     2:05.25 (32.30)
        2:37.38 (32.13)     3:09.50 (32.12)     3:41.75 (32.25)     4:14.11 (32.36)
        4:46.35 (32.24)     5:18.61 (32.26)     5:50.45 (31.84)     6:22.51 (32.06)
     10:36.51 (4:14.00)                                                            
  3 Baird, Joanna B           20 DEL-MA                        10:40.85  
              29.40     1:00.80 (31.40)     1:32.76 (31.96)     2:05.22 (32.46)
        2:37.55 (32.33)     3:09.84 (32.29)     3:42.20 (32.36)     4:14.41 (32.21)
        4:46.89 (32.48)     5:19.27 (32.38)     5:51.47 (32.20)     6:23.87 (32.40)
     10:40.85 (4:16.98)                                                            
  4 Brown, Audrey K           19 ARMY-MR                       11:00.82  
              30.01     1:02.79 (32.78)     1:35.97 (33.18)     2:09.49 (33.52)
        2:43.09 (33.60)     3:16.51 (33.42)     3:49.56 (33.05)     4:22.77 (33.21)
        4:55.94 (33.17)     5:29.16 (33.22)     6:02.38 (33.22)     6:35.68 (33.30)
     11:00.82 (4:25.14)                                                            
  5 Antilla, Josette P        18 ARMY-MR                       11:01.90  
              30.27     1:02.65 (32.38)     1:35.61 (32.96)     2:08.94 (33.33)
        2:42.03 (33.09)     3:15.57 (33.54)     3:48.88 (33.31)     4:22.19 (33.31)
        4:55.77 (33.58)     5:29.49 (33.72)     6:02.71 (33.22)     6:36.75 (34.04)
     11:01.90 (4:25.15)                                                            
  6 Kinley, Kate K            18 ARMY-MR                       11:16.08  
              31.14     1:04.73 (33.59)     1:39.02 (34.29)     2:13.21 (34.19)
        2:47.21 (34.00)     3:21.24 (34.03)     3:55.32 (34.08)     4:29.85 (34.53)
        5:03.86 (34.01)     5:37.92 (34.06)     6:12.13 (34.21)     6:23.87 (11.74)
     11:16.08 (4:52.21)                                                            
  7 Clay, Jennifer K          19 ARMY-MR                      x11:23.57  
              30.50     1:02.65 (32.15)     1:35.68 (33.03)     2:09.07 (33.39)
        2:42.54 (33.47)     3:16.82 (34.28)     3:50.74 (33.92)     4:25.43 (34.69)
        5:00.60 (35.17)     5:35.71 (35.11)     6:09.72 (34.01)     6:45.20 (35.48)
     11:23.57 (4:38.37)                                                            
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       18 ARMY-MR                        9:48.30  
  2 Ruckman, Daniel B         18 ARMY-MR                        9:49.80  
  3 Sharesky, Garrett B       18 DEL-MA                         9:49.97  
  4 Tooley, Alex L            18 DEL-MA                         9:50.59  
  5 Kolwyck, Justin M         19 DEL-MA                         9:55.93  
  6 Cutler, Ryan G            19 DEL-MA                        x9:57.84  
  7 Xue, Richard              18 ARMY-MR                       10:05.57  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Askin, Laura V            19 DEL-MA                         1:55.45  
              27.78       57.56 (29.78)     1:26.99 (29.43)     1:55.45 (28.46)
  2 Solt, Shea S              20 DEL-MA                         1:55.96  
              27.27       56.54 (29.27)     1:26.31 (29.77)     1:55.96 (29.65)
  3 Montoya, Dominique L      18 DEL-MA                         1:56.76  
              28.37       58.30 (29.93)     1:27.87 (29.57)     1:56.76 (28.89)
  4 Ahrens, Lauren M          20 DEL-MA                        x1:57.45  
              27.57       57.12 (29.55)     1:27.19 (30.07)     1:57.45 (30.26)
  5 Rogers, Shannon E         18 ARMY-MR                        1:58.88  
              28.13       58.57 (30.44)     1:28.94 (30.37)     1:58.88 (29.94)
  6 Barta, Kristen A          18 ARMY-MR                        1:59.29  
              27.74       57.75 (30.01)     1:28.22 (30.47)     1:59.29 (31.07)
  7 Wallerstein, Juliette N   18 ARMY-MR                        2:00.86  
              27.82       58.35 (30.53)     1:29.34 (30.99)     2:00.86 (31.52)
  8 Clay, Jennifer K          19 ARMY-MR                       x2:02.76  
              28.22       58.98 (30.76)     1:30.42 (31.44)     2:02.76 (32.34)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ryan C           21 DEL-MA                         1:42.62  
              24.30       51.03 (26.73)     1:17.20 (26.17)     1:42.62 (25.42)
  2 Szekely, Christopher L    18 ARMY-MR                        1:43.33  
              23.81       50.76 (26.95)     1:17.76 (27.00)     1:43.33 (25.57)
  3 Liu, Sihan                19 DEL-MA                         1:43.67  
              24.48       50.91 (26.43)     1:17.67 (26.76)     1:43.67 (26.00)
  4 Moore, Michael R          21 DEL-MA                         1:44.23  
              25.04       52.07 (27.03)     1:17.91 (25.84)     1:44.23 (26.32)
  5 Viana, William S          19 ARMY-MR                        1:44.93  
              24.83       51.55 (26.72)     1:17.96 (26.41)     1:44.93 (26.97)
  6 Sjoholm, Adam A           19 ARMY-MR                        1:45.14  
              24.50       51.25 (26.75)     1:18.42 (27.17)     1:45.14 (26.72)
  7 Kuriga, Lucas A           19 DEL-MA                        x1:48.45  
              24.83       51.68 (26.85)     1:20.13 (28.45)     1:48.45 (28.32)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raw, Courtney M           21 DEL-MA                           58.11  
              28.15       58.11 (29.96)                                        
  2 Sanders, Alyssa M         18 DEL-MA                         1:00.43  
              29.23     1:00.43 (31.20)                                        
  3 Beale, Natalie L          18 ARMY-MR                        1:00.64  
              29.49     1:00.64 (31.15)                                        
  4 Stouffer, Lara A          20 ARMY-MR                        1:02.56  
              30.18     1:02.56 (32.38)                                        
  5 McNeary, Keeli J          19 ARMY-MR                        1:02.71  
              30.64     1:02.71 (32.07)                                        
  6 Lazear, Brittany C        20 DEL-MA                         1:04.26  
              30.81     1:04.26 (33.45)                                        
  7 McCarty, Carolyn M        18 ARMY-MR                       x1:06.53  
              23.22     1:06.53 (43.31)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Matthew J       21 DEL-MA                           51.80  
              25.22       51.80 (26.58)                                        
  2 Ware, Tim F               19 DEL-MA                           52.19  
              25.38       52.19 (26.81)                                        
  3 Brown, Bryan M            20 DEL-MA                           53.90  
              26.18       53.90 (27.72)                                        
  4 Yacynych, Kenneth J       18 ARMY-MR                          54.02  
              26.25       54.02 (27.77)                                        
  5 Dempsey, Alex A           21 ARMY-MR                          54.42  
              26.33       54.42 (28.09)                                        
  6 Panaccione, AJ J          19 DEL-MA                          x54.46  
              26.77       54.46 (27.69)                                        
  7 Sowell, Tyler W           18 ARMY-MR                          54.88  
              26.81       54.88 (28.07)                                        
  8 Lorton, Brendan J         19 ARMY-MR                         x56.10  
              27.29       56.10 (28.81)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pate, Emily B             19 DEL-MA                         1:08.50  
              32.97     1:08.50 (35.53)                                        
  2 Novak, Haley M            18 DEL-MA                         1:10.47  
              33.47     1:10.47 (37.00)                                        
  3 Allen, Samantha M         18 ARMY-MR                        1:10.84  
              33.74     1:10.84 (37.10)                                        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       18 ARMY-MR                        1:11.20  
              33.80     1:11.20 (37.40)                                        
  5 Howarth, Mackenzie M      21 DEL-MA                         1:11.35  
              33.71     1:11.35 (37.64)                                        
  6 Clay, Jessica M           21 ARMY-MR                        1:11.94  
              33.55     1:11.94 (38.39)                                        
  7 Kane, Jamie A             19 DEL-MA                        x1:11.96  
              33.42     1:11.96 (38.54)                                        
  8 Kinley, Kate K            18 ARMY-MR                       x1:14.23  
              34.78     1:14.23 (39.45)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Joonmo             18 ARMY-MR                          58.88  
              27.47       58.88 (31.41)                                        
  2 Clemens, Clayton P        19 DEL-MA                           59.48  
              27.79       59.48 (31.69)                                        
  3 Kelly, Carter R           18 ARMY-MR                          59.49  
              27.64       59.49 (31.85)                                        
  4 Szarko, Tyler J           21 DEL-MA                         1:00.46  
              28.57     1:00.46 (31.89)                                        
  5 DeLuce, Peter D           18 DEL-MA                         1:00.64  
              28.59     1:00.64 (32.05)                                        
  6 Quay, Benjamin C          18 ARMY-MR                        1:00.84  
              28.23     1:00.84 (32.61)                                        
  7 Kanzari, Colin J          18 ARMY-MR                       x1:00.85  
              28.38     1:00.85 (32.47)                                        
  8 Evangelista, Ben E        20 DEL-MA                        x1:00.92  
              28.68     1:00.92 (32.24)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northshield, Megan M      20 DEL-MA                         2:06.66  
              28.93     1:00.89 (31.96)     1:33.90 (33.01)     2:06.66 (32.76)
  2 Wolla, Kaitlin A          20 DEL-MA                         2:09.27  
              29.07     1:01.70 (32.63)     1:35.11 (33.41)     2:09.27 (34.16)
  3 Stelmaszyk, Amy E         19 DEL-MA                         2:09.77  
              29.32     1:02.15 (32.83)     1:35.92 (33.77)     2:09.77 (33.85)
  4 Rogers, Shannon E         18 ARMY-MR                        2:12.31  
              29.82     1:03.32 (33.50)     1:37.70 (34.38)     2:12.31 (34.61)
  5 Walz, Alaura D            18 ARMY-MR                        2:13.31  
              30.17     1:03.49 (33.32)     1:37.85 (34.36)     2:13.31 (35.46)
  6 Brown, Alexandra E        21 DEL-MA                        x2:13.89  
              30.03     1:03.57 (33.54)     1:38.51 (34.94)     2:13.89 (35.38)
  7 Rebelez, Kelsey L         18 ARMY-MR                        2:18.26  
              31.35     1:05.93 (34.58)     1:41.53 (35.60)     2:18.26 (36.73)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speese, Andrew P          22 DEL-MA                         1:52.27  
              25.51       54.89 (29.38)     1:23.35 (28.46)     1:52.27 (28.92)
  2 Andrews, Ayman C          18 ARMY-MR                        1:52.29  
              25.06       53.57 (28.51)     1:22.86 (29.29)     1:52.29 (29.43)
  3 Lowe, Zachary S           20 DEL-MA                         1:53.67  
              25.20       54.39 (29.19)     1:23.72 (29.33)     1:53.67 (29.95)
  4 Marquez, Matthew T        20 DEL-MA                         1:54.39  
              25.97       55.32 (29.35)     1:24.52 (29.20)     1:54.39 (29.87)
  5 Blankenbeker, Zachary D   19 ARMY-MR                        1:54.66  
              26.02       55.11 (29.09)     1:24.41 (29.30)     1:54.66 (30.25)
  6 Mo, Samuel                18 ARMY-MR                        1:55.90  
              26.10       55.76 (29.66)     1:25.42 (29.66)     1:55.90 (30.48)
  7 West, Timothy K           19 DEL-MA                        x1:58.97  
              26.46       56.45 (29.99)     1:27.33 (30.88)     1:58.97 (31.64)
  8 Xue, Richard              18 ARMY-MR                       x1:59.84  
              26.72       56.71 (29.99)     1:28.09 (31.38)     1:59.84 (31.75)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whyte, Morgan M           18 DEL-MA                           23.82  
  2 Mucciarone, Molly F       18 ARMY-MR                          24.63  
  3 Tracy, Maggie E           19 DEL-MA                           24.74  
  4 Hamilton, Grace A         18 ARMY-MR                          24.83  
  5 Harris, Mary Kay R        21 DEL-MA                           25.09  
  6 Sanders, Alyssa M         18 DEL-MA                          x25.24  
  7 Wallerstein, Juliette N   18 ARMY-MR                          25.70  
  8 Metts, Megan A            18 ARMY-MR                         x26.10  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Paul J         21 DEL-MA                           21.33  
  2 Foky, Daniel L            19 ARMY-MR                          21.85  
  3 Woudenberg, Casey S       18 ARMY-MR                          21.89  
  4 Clark, Cole M             21 DEL-MA                           22.00  
  5 McLaughlin, Kyle S        22 DEL-MA                           22.01  
  6 Liu, Sihan                19 DEL-MA                          x22.18  
  7 Sjoholm, Adam A           19 ARMY-MR                          22.25  
  8 Sowell, Tyler W           18 ARMY-MR                         x22.32  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montoya, Dominique L      18 DEL-MA                           52.89  
              25.58       52.89 (27.31)                                        
  2 Tracy, Maggie E           19 DEL-MA                           53.66  
              26.24       53.66 (27.42)                                        
  3 Whyte, Morgan M           18 DEL-MA                           54.21  
              26.37       54.21 (27.84)                                        
  4 Hamilton, Grace A         18 ARMY-MR                          54.28  
              26.19       54.28 (28.09)                                        
  5 Walz, Alaura D            18 ARMY-MR                          56.15  
              26.91       56.15 (29.24)                                        
  6 Mucciarone, Molly F       18 ARMY-MR                          56.31  
              26.80       56.31 (29.51)                                        
  7 Keenan, Breanne C         19 DEL-MA                          x56.41  
  8 Wallerstein, Juliette N   18 ARMY-MR                         x57.18  
              27.00       57.18 (30.18)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Paul J         21 DEL-MA                           47.03  
              23.07       47.03 (23.96)                                        
  2 Szekely, Christopher L    18 ARMY-MR                          47.19  
              23.02       47.19 (24.17)                                        
  3 Moore, Michael R          21 DEL-MA                           47.78  
              23.39       47.78 (24.39)                                        
  4 Liu, Sihan                19 DEL-MA                           47.96  
              23.47       47.96 (24.49)                                        
  5 Sjoholm, Adam A           19 ARMY-MR                          47.98  
              23.25       47.98 (24.73)                                        
  6 Foky, Daniel L            19 ARMY-MR                          48.31  
              23.37       48.31 (24.94)                                        
  7 Cutler, Ryan G            19 DEL-MA                          x49.63  
              24.20       49.63 (25.43)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raw, Courtney M           21 DEL-MA                         2:06.77  
              29.75     1:01.61 (31.86)     1:34.59 (32.98)     2:06.77 (32.18)
  2 Beale, Natalie L          18 ARMY-MR                        2:07.31  
              30.41     1:02.62 (32.21)     1:35.16 (32.54)     2:07.31 (32.15)
  3 Stouffer, Lara A          20 ARMY-MR                        2:13.19  
              30.85     1:03.86 (33.01)     1:38.20 (34.34)     2:13.19 (34.99)
  4 McNeary, Keeli J          19 ARMY-MR                        2:13.39  
              32.39     1:06.42 (34.03)     1:39.80 (33.38)     2:13.39 (33.59)
  5 Brown, Alexandra E        21 DEL-MA                         2:14.50  
              31.90     1:05.79 (33.89)     1:40.08 (34.29)     2:14.50 (34.42)
  6 Sanders, Alyssa M         18 DEL-MA                         2:15.49  
              30.83     1:04.25 (33.42)     1:39.41 (35.16)     2:15.49 (36.08)
  7 McCarty, Carolyn M        18 ARMY-MR                       x2:21.96  
              34.13     1:10.85 (36.72)     1:46.86 (36.01)     2:21.96 (35.10)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Matthew J       21 DEL-MA                         1:51.01  
              26.40       54.27 (27.87)     1:22.72 (28.45)     1:51.01 (28.29)
  2 Ware, Tim F               19 DEL-MA                         1:54.07  
              27.06       55.86 (28.80)     1:25.08 (29.22)     1:54.07 (28.99)
  3 Dempsey, Alex A           21 ARMY-MR                        1:55.42  
              27.09       56.06 (28.97)     1:26.19 (30.13)     1:55.42 (29.23)
  4 Marquez, Matthew T        20 DEL-MA                         1:55.46  
              27.61       56.88 (29.27)     1:26.96 (30.08)     1:55.46 (28.50)
  5 Panaccione, AJ J          19 DEL-MA                        x1:56.21  
              27.20       56.40 (29.20)     1:26.00 (29.60)     1:56.21 (30.21)
  6 Viana, William S          19 ARMY-MR                        1:56.72  
              28.31       58.40 (30.09)     1:27.76 (29.36)     1:56.72 (28.96)
  7 Lorton, Brendan J         19 ARMY-MR                        2:00.23  
              27.95       58.03 (30.08)     1:29.03 (31.00)     2:00.23 (31.20)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Haley M            18 DEL-MA                         2:29.29  
              34.11     1:11.81 (37.70)     1:50.25 (38.44)     2:29.29 (39.04)
  2 Pate, Emily B             19 DEL-MA                         2:30.41  
              35.00     1:13.25 (38.25)     1:51.83 (38.58)     2:30.41 (38.58)
  3 Allen, Samantha M         18 ARMY-MR                        2:30.76  
              34.34     1:12.56 (38.22)     1:51.28 (38.72)     2:30.76 (39.48)
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       18 ARMY-MR                        2:31.82  
              34.88     1:13.23 (38.35)     1:52.31 (39.08)     2:31.82 (39.51)
  5 Howarth, Mackenzie M      21 DEL-MA                         2:32.51  
              34.54     1:12.73 (38.19)     1:51.78 (39.05)     2:32.51 (40.73)
  6 Kinley, Kate K            18 ARMY-MR                        2:36.29  
              36.21     1:15.81 (39.60)     1:55.93 (40.12)     2:36.29 (40.36)
  7 Kane, Jamie A             19 DEL-MA                        x2:36.45  
              34.83     1:14.32 (39.49)     1:55.18 (40.86)     2:36.45 (41.27)
  8 Clay, Jessica M           21 ARMY-MR                       x2:37.35  
              36.16     1:15.76 (39.60)     1:56.25 (40.49)     2:37.35 (41.10)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Joonmo             18 ARMY-MR                        2:08.58  
              28.94     1:01.27 (32.33)     1:34.74 (33.47)     2:08.58 (33.84)
  2 Mo, Samuel                18 ARMY-MR                        2:09.33  
              29.11     1:02.09 (32.98)     1:35.35 (33.26)     2:09.33 (33.98)
  3 Clemens, Clayton P        19 DEL-MA                         2:09.41  
              28.96     1:01.83 (32.87)     1:35.47 (33.64)     2:09.41 (33.94)
  4 Kelly, Carter R           18 ARMY-MR                        2:09.89  
              29.86     1:03.04 (33.18)     1:36.60 (33.56)     2:09.89 (33.29)
  5 DeLuce, Peter D           18 DEL-MA                         2:12.15  
              30.37     1:03.65 (33.28)     1:37.28 (33.63)     2:12.15 (34.87)
  6 Evangelista, Ben E        20 DEL-MA                         2:14.40  
              30.15     1:03.97 (33.82)     1:38.49 (34.52)     2:14.40 (35.91)
  7 Szarko, Tyler J           21 DEL-MA                        x2:14.89  
              30.50     1:04.86 (34.36)     1:39.35 (34.49)     2:14.89 (35.54)
  8 Quay, Benjamin C          18 ARMY-MR                       x2:17.21  
              30.54     1:05.90 (35.36)     1:41.37 (35.47)     2:17.21 (35.84)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solt, Shea S              20 DEL-MA                         5:06.77  
  2 Baird, Joanna B           20 DEL-MA                         5:11.27  
  3 Stelmaszyk, Amy E         19 DEL-MA                         5:14.11  
  4 Lazear, Brittany C        20 DEL-MA                        x5:14.81  
  5 Barta, Kristen A          18 ARMY-MR                        5:16.73  
  6 Rogers, Shannon E         18 ARMY-MR                        5:16.96  
  7 Brown, Audrey K           19 ARMY-MR                        5:29.23  
  8 Clay, Jennifer K          19 ARMY-MR                       x5:37.00  
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ryan C           21 DEL-MA                         4:39.58  
  2 Woudenberg, Casey S       18 ARMY-MR                        4:41.28  
  3 Szekely, Christopher L    18 ARMY-MR                        4:44.87  
  4 Ruckman, Daniel B         18 ARMY-MR                        4:46.72  
  5 Kolwyck, Justin M         19 DEL-MA                         4:48.32  
  6 Sharesky, Garrett B       18 DEL-MA                         4:48.35  
  7 McLaughlin, Kyle S        22 DEL-MA                        x4:54.23  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mucciarone, Molly F       18 ARMY-MR                          58.14  
              27.00       58.14 (31.14)                                        
  2 Wolla, Kaitlin A          20 DEL-MA                           58.54  
              27.36       58.54 (31.18)                                        
  3 Askin, Laura V            19 DEL-MA                           59.89  
              28.20       59.89 (31.69)                                        
  4 Northshield, Megan M      20 DEL-MA                         1:00.61  
              28.50     1:00.61 (32.11)                                        
  5 Harris, Mary Kay R        21 DEL-MA                        x1:00.91  
              27.68     1:00.91 (33.23)                                        
  6 Walz, Alaura D            18 ARMY-MR                        1:02.95  
              29.17     1:02.95 (33.78)                                        
  7 Phillips, Haileigh E      18 ARMY-MR                        1:07.00  
              29.63     1:07.00 (37.37)                                        
  8 Rebelez, Kelsey L         18 ARMY-MR                       x1:07.32  
              31.21     1:07.32 (36.11)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          18 ARMY-MR                          49.93  
              23.74       49.93 (26.19)                                        
  2 Clark, Cole M             21 DEL-MA                           50.59  
              23.91       50.59 (26.68)                                        
  3 Speese, Andrew P          22 DEL-MA                           51.50  
              24.18       51.50 (27.32)                                        
  4 Yacynych, Kenneth J       18 ARMY-MR                          51.85  
              24.32       51.85 (27.53)                                        
  5 Lowe, Zachary S           20 DEL-MA                           52.04  
              24.37       52.04 (27.67)                                        
  6 Moore, Michael R          21 DEL-MA                          x53.01  
              24.97       53.01 (28.04)                                        
  7 Blankenbeker, Zachary D   19 ARMY-MR                          53.37  
              24.95       53.37 (28.42)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beale, Natalie L          18 ARMY-MR                        2:14.07  
  2 Stouffer, Lara A          20 ARMY-MR                        2:17.69  
  3 Novak, Haley M            18 DEL-MA                         2:18.18  
  4 Rebelez, Kelsey L         18 ARMY-MR                        2:22.94  
 -- Ahrens, Lauren M          20 DEL-MA                        X2:12.26  
 -- Pate, Emily B             19 DEL-MA                        X2:15.10  
 -- Howarth, Mackenzie M      21 DEL-MA                        X2:15.93  
 -- Allen, Samantha M         18 ARMY-MR                       X2:16.10  
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tooley, Alex L            18 DEL-MA                         1:55.95  
  2 Mo, Samuel                18 ARMY-MR                        1:56.95  
  3 Viana, William S          19 ARMY-MR                        1:57.32  
  4 McCarthy, Matthew J       21 DEL-MA                         1:57.34  
  5 West, Timothy K           19 DEL-MA                         1:58.19  
  6 Szarko, Tyler J           21 DEL-MA                        x1:59.02  
  7 Andrews, Ayman C          18 ARMY-MR                        2:01.47  
  8 Kanzari, Colin J          18 ARMY-MR                       x2:01.66  
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      3:43.23  
              26.27       54.56 (54.56)     1:20.87 (26.31)     1:50.81 (56.25)
        2:17.24 (26.43)     2:47.21 (56.40)     3:13.87 (26.66)     3:43.23 (56.02)
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      3:47.33  
              26.72       55.58 (55.58)     1:22.95 (27.37)     1:53.64 (58.06)
        2:20.07 (26.43)     2:50.40 (56.76)     3:17.33 (26.93)     3:47.33 (56.93)
 -- Delaware-MA  'A'                                           X3:35.55  
     1) Tracy, Maggie E 19              2) Harris, Mary Kay R 21          
     3) Askin, Laura V 19               4) Montoya, Dominique L 18        
              25.88       53.48 (53.48)     1:19.21 (25.73)     1:47.25 (53.77)
        2:13.40 (26.15)     2:41.86 (54.61)     3:07.58 (25.72)     3:35.55 (53.69)
 -- Delaware-MA  'B'                                           X3:38.62  
     1) Whyte, Morgan M 18              2) Lazear, Brittany C 20          
     3) Raw, Courtney M 21              4) Payonk, Lesley K 22            
              25.73       53.82 (53.82)     1:19.99 (26.17)     1:49.03 (55.21)
        2:14.92 (25.89)     2:42.90 (53.87)     3:09.21 (26.31)     3:38.62 (55.72)
 -- Delaware-MA  'C'                                           X3:46.88  
     1) Wolla, Kaitlin A 20             2) Keenan, Breanne C 19           
     3) Solt, Shea S 20                 4) Brown, Alexandra E 21          
              27.72       57.66 (57.66)     1:24.87 (27.21)     1:53.67 (56.01)
        2:20.81 (27.14)     2:50.54 (56.87)     3:17.36 (26.82)     3:46.88 (56.34)
 -- Delaware-MA  'D'                                           X3:58.40  
     1) Baird, Joanna B 20              2) Kane, Jamie A 19               
     3) Stelmaszyk, Amy E 19            4) Ahrens, Lauren M 20            
              28.03       57.84 (57.84)     1:26.77 (28.93)   1:59.91 (1:02.07)
        2:27.85 (27.94)     2:59.44 (59.53)     3:27.37 (27.93)     3:58.40 (58.96)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware-MA  'A'                                            3:08.44  
     1) Gallagher, Paul J 21            2) Liu, Sihan 19                  
     3) Marquez, Matthew T 20           4) Roberts, Ryan C 21             
              23.11       47.60 (47.60)     1:09.92 (22.32)     1:34.76 (47.16)
        1:57.31 (22.55)     2:21.88 (47.12)     2:44.45 (22.57)     3:08.44 (46.56)
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      3:10.77  
              23.25       47.73 (47.73)     1:10.31 (22.58)     1:35.70 (47.97)
        1:57.86 (22.16)     2:23.13 (47.43)     2:45.62 (22.49)     3:10.77 (47.64)
  3 Delaware-MA  'B'                                            3:11.52  
     1) Moore, Michael R 21             2) McLaughlin, Kyle S 22          
     3) Kuriga, Lucas A 19              4) Brown, Bryan M 20              
              23.35       48.13 (48.13)     1:10.91 (22.78)     1:35.68 (47.55)
        1:58.39 (22.71)     2:23.81 (48.13)     2:46.18 (22.37)     3:11.52 (47.71)
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      3:13.70  
              23.54       48.48 (48.48)     1:11.38 (22.90)     1:36.09 (47.61)
        1:59.21 (23.12)     2:24.90 (48.81)     2:48.00 (23.10)     3:13.70 (48.80)
  5 Delaware-MA  'C'                                           x3:14.93  
     1) McGarvey, Connor M 18           2) Speese, Andrew P 22            
     3) Clark, Cole M 21                4) Sharesky, Garrett B 18         
              24.34       49.69 (49.69)     1:12.81 (23.12)     1:38.52 (48.83)
        2:01.27 (22.75)     2:26.15 (47.63)     2:49.44 (23.29)     3:14.93 (48.78)
  6 Delaware-MA  'D'                                           x3:19.59  
     1) DeLuce, Peter D 18              2) Kolwyck, Justin M 19           
     3) Panaccione, AJ J 19             4) Lowe, Zachary S 20             
              23.63       49.56 (49.56)     1:13.41 (23.85)     1:39.78 (50.22)
        2:03.40 (23.62)     2:29.76 (49.98)     2:52.97 (23.21)     3:19.59 (49.83)
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Congdon, Kristina K       19 DEL-MA                          274.65  
  2 Keefer, Lize A            19 DEL-MA                          221.63  
  3 Stockwell, Caitlin L      18 DEL-MA                          219.08  
  4 Davis, Breawna S          17 ARMY-MR                         195.98  
  5 Caruso, Kimberly L        19 DEL-MA                         x195.83  
  6 Ullman, Danielle          18 ARMY-MR                         180.15  
  7 Churchill, Maggie A       18 ARMY-MR                         169.80  
  8 Snyder, Rita I            17 ARMY-MR                         x51.80  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Zachary W          18 ARMY-MR                         301.20  
  2 Nguyen, Christopher M     18 ARMY-MR                         294.60  
  3 Winkler, Luke T           19 DEL-MA                          273.08  
  4 Coonce, Brian T           21 DEL-MA                          254.85  
  5 Urnezis, Joshua           19 ARMY-MR                         248.48  
  6 Drake, Chad J             18 ARMY-MR                        x242.62  
  7 Hall, Colin T             19 DEL-MA                          231.15  
  8 McCann, Patrick C         19 DEL-MA                         x228.37  
 -- Ebeling, Steven A         18 DEL-MA                         X163.80  
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Congdon, Kristina K       19 DEL-MA                          267.98  
  2 Ullman, Danielle          18 ARMY-MR                         231.00  
  3 Davis, Breawna S          17 ARMY-MR                         222.00  
  4 Stockwell, Caitlin L      18 DEL-MA                          218.33  
  5 Keefer, Lize A            19 DEL-MA                          215.85  
  6 Caruso, Kimberly L        19 DEL-MA                         x192.83  
  7 Snyder, Rita I            17 ARMY-MR                         181.65  
  8 Churchill, Maggie A       19 ARMY-MR                        x160.20  
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Christopher M     18 ARMY-MR                         307.65  
  2 Winkler, Luke T           19 DEL-MA                          275.55  
  3 Coonce, Brian T           21 DEL-MA                          258.53  
  4 Woods, Zachary W          18 ARMY-MR                         252.98  
  5 McCann, Patrick C         19 DEL-MA                          223.13  
  6 Drake, Chad J             18 ARMY-MR                         204.68  
  7 Urnezis, Joshua           19 ARMY-MR                        x183.67  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Delaware                            199   2. United States Military Academy       98
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Delaware                            171   2. United States Military Academy      129