Recap

Licensed to United States Military Academy Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/10/2012 03:03 PM
                         Army vs Buffalo - 11/10/2012                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo-NI  'A'                               3:55.87   11  
     1) Doyle, Claudia C 20             2) Rodriquez, Spencer L 19        
     3) Adank, Dani N 21                4) Kuras, Brittney J 21           
                  29.28       59.94 (59.94)     1:30.94 (31.00)   2:06.45 (1:06.51)
        2:33.67 (27.22)     3:05.38 (58.93)     3:29.35 (23.97)     3:55.87 (50.49)
  2 University at Buffalo-NI  'B'                               3:57.19    4  
     1) Valedon, Alexis M 18            2) Barbour, Kelsey T 20           
     3) Ragen, Rachael M 20             4) Morrell, Mallory J 21          
                  29.03       59.77 (59.77)     1:30.84 (31.07)   2:06.87 (1:07.10)
        2:33.81 (26.94)     3:05.26 (58.39)     3:29.92 (24.66)     3:57.19 (51.93)
  3 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      3:58.30    2  
     1) Beale, Natalie                  2) Clay, Jessica                  
     3) Mucciarone, Molly M             4) Hamilton, Grace A 18           
                  28.64       58.46 (58.46)     1:30.87 (32.41)   2:08.50 (1:10.04)
        2:34.22 (25.72)     3:04.85 (56.35)     3:30.14 (25.29)     3:58.30 (53.45)
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      4:03.69  
     1) Stouffer, Lara A 20             2) Fabrizio, Jessica              
     3) Rogers, Shannon                 4) Wallerstein, Juliette N 18     
                  29.12   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:32.01 (31.94)   2:09.68 (1:09.61)
        2:36.46 (26.78)     3:08.35 (58.67)     3:34.45 (26.10)     4:03.69 (55.34)
  5 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                     x4:17.07  
     1) Metts, Megan A 18               2) Allen, Samantha M 18           
     3) Rebelez, Kelsey L 18            4) Phillips, Haileigh E 18        
                  31.15   1:04.67 (1:04.67)     1:37.34 (32.67)   2:14.83 (1:10.16)
        2:44.79 (29.96)   3:19.43 (1:04.60)     3:46.10 (26.67)     4:17.07 (57.64)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo-NI  'A'                               3:22.70   11  
     1) Schwippert, Matt T 21           2) Meints, Josh C 21              
     3) Zorsch, Cory J 21               4) Dugan, Mike R 20               
                  24.32       50.47 (50.47)     1:17.08 (26.61)     1:48.25 (57.78)
        2:10.75 (22.50)     2:37.38 (49.13)     2:58.95 (21.57)     3:22.70 (45.32)
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      3:24.69    4  
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth J 18          2) Chung, Joonmo 18               
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 18             4) Foky, Daniel L 19              
                  25.39       52.54 (52.54)     1:19.65 (27.11)     1:50.52 (57.98)
        2:12.59 (22.07)     2:38.28 (47.76)     2:59.67 (21.39)     3:24.69 (46.41)
  3 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      3:30.65    2  
     1) Dempsey, Alex A                 2) Kong, Austin                   
     3) Dustin, Michael A 18            4) Viana, William S 19            
                  26.06       53.58 (53.58)     1:20.86 (27.28)     1:53.30 (59.72)
        2:16.74 (23.44)     2:44.49 (51.19)     3:06.22 (21.73)     3:30.65 (46.16)
  4 University at Buffalo-NI  'B'                               3:30.81  
     1) Aronica, Phil J 21              2) Muller, Christian S 21         
     3) Forrester, Eric R 19            4) Lanzi, Antonio J 18            
                  25.26       52.98 (52.98)     1:19.96 (26.98)   1:53.18 (1:00.20)
        2:16.76 (23.58)     2:44.79 (51.61)     3:06.55 (21.76)     3:30.81 (46.02)
  5 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                     x3:33.24  
     1) Sowell, Tyler W 18              2) Kelly, Carter R 18             
     3) Blankenbeker, Zachary           4) Trumbauer, Wesley D 18         
                  26.12       53.35 (53.35)     1:20.92 (27.57)     1:53.01 (59.66)
        2:17.38 (24.37)     2:45.69 (52.68)     3:08.21 (22.52)     3:33.24 (47.55)
  6 United States Military Academy-MR  'D'                     x3:36.15  
     1) Archambeau, Pierre              2) Quay, Benjamin C 18            
     3) Bleyl, Daniel                   4) Treiberg, Nicholas P           
                  25.95       53.55 (53.55)     1:21.40 (27.85)   1:53.92 (1:00.37)
        2:18.63 (24.71)     2:47.62 (53.70)     3:10.35 (22.73)     3:36.15 (48.53)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoddard, Paula B         18 UB-NI                         10:38.48    9  
                  28.89     1:00.44 (31.55)     1:32.52 (32.08)     2:04.69 (32.17)
        2:36.85 (32.16)     3:08.79 (31.94)     3:40.83 (32.04)     4:12.74 (31.91)
        4:44.77 (32.03)     5:16.98 (32.21)     5:48.81 (31.83)     6:21.24 (32.43)
        6:53.79 (32.55)     7:25.99 (32.20)     7:58.61 (32.62)     8:31.02 (32.41)
        9:03.11 (32.09)     9:35.34 (32.23)    10:07.11 (31.77)    10:38.48 (31.37)
  2 Powers, Jessica M         19 UB-NI                         10:43.50    4  
                  28.12       59.51 (31.39)     1:31.80 (32.29)     2:04.21 (32.41)
        2:37.06 (32.85)     3:09.43 (32.37)     3:41.73 (32.30)     4:14.19 (32.46)
        4:47.01 (32.82)     5:19.61 (32.60)     5:52.11 (32.50)     6:24.60 (32.49)
        6:56.80 (32.20)     7:29.24 (32.44)     8:02.10 (32.86)     8:34.64 (32.54)
        9:07.12 (32.48)     9:39.54 (32.42)    10:11.69 (32.15)    10:43.50 (31.81)
  3 Brown, Audrey K           19 ARMY-MR                       10:53.02    3  
                  30.19     1:02.86 (32.67)     1:35.73 (32.87)     2:09.20 (33.47)
        2:42.01 (32.81)     3:15.08 (33.07)     3:48.06 (32.98)     4:21.12 (33.06)
        4:53.90 (32.78)     5:26.94 (33.04)     5:59.36 (32.42)     6:32.47 (33.11)
        7:05.35 (32.88)     7:38.26 (32.91)     8:10.82 (32.56)     8:43.42 (32.60)
        9:16.00 (32.58)     9:48.45 (32.45)    10:21.05 (32.60)    10:53.02 (31.97)
  4 Kinley, Kate K               ARMY-MR                       10:59.02    2  
                  30.19     1:03.29 (33.10)     1:36.67 (33.38)     2:09.92 (33.25)
        2:42.92 (33.00)     3:15.97 (33.05)     3:49.06 (33.09)     4:22.47 (33.41)
        4:55.53 (33.06)     5:28.64 (33.11)     6:01.69 (33.05)     6:34.80 (33.11)
        7:07.97 (33.17)     7:41.17 (33.20)     8:14.56 (33.39)     8:47.85 (33.29)
        9:20.98 (33.13)     9:54.18 (33.20)    10:27.15 (32.97)    10:59.02 (31.87)
  5 Clay, Jennifer K             ARMY-MR                       11:03.59    1  
                  30.63     1:04.22 (33.59)     1:38.29 (34.07)     2:12.65 (34.36)
        2:46.49 (33.84)     3:20.72 (34.23)     3:54.48 (33.76)     4:28.19 (33.71)
        5:01.62 (33.43)     5:35.35 (33.73)     6:07.06 (31.71)     6:38.76 (31.70)
        7:10.76 (32.00)     7:43.27 (32.51)     8:16.19 (32.92)     8:48.23 (32.04)
        9:21.62 (33.39)     9:55.20 (33.58)    10:29.71 (34.51)    11:03.59 (33.88)
  6 Mihail, Renee M           18 ARMY-MR                      x11:08.80  
                  30.49     1:03.57 (33.08)     1:37.35 (33.78)     2:10.71 (33.36)
        2:44.16 (33.45)     3:17.54 (33.38)     3:50.87 (33.33)     4:24.23 (33.36)
        4:57.82 (33.59)     5:31.16 (33.34)     6:04.39 (33.23)     6:37.92 (33.53)
        7:11.65 (33.73)     7:45.65 (34.00)     8:19.77 (34.12)     8:53.78 (34.01)
        9:27.85 (34.07)    10:01.98 (34.13)    10:35.84 (33.86)    11:08.80 (32.96)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       18 ARMY-MR                        9:42.19    9  
                  26.67       55.88 (29.21)     1:25.35 (29.47)     1:55.06 (29.71)
        2:24.73 (29.67)     2:54.57 (29.84)     3:23.98 (29.41)     3:53.68 (29.70)
        4:23.42 (29.74)     4:53.16 (29.74)     5:22.25 (29.09)     5:51.63 (29.38)
        6:19.87 (28.24)     6:48.53 (28.66)     7:17.36 (28.83)     7:46.39 (29.03)
        8:15.44 (29.05)     8:44.56 (29.12)     9:14.07 (29.51)     9:42.19 (28.12)
  2 McAllister, Colin P       19 UB-NI                          9:45.28    4  
                  26.40       55.59 (29.19)     1:25.09 (29.50)     1:54.79 (29.70)
        2:24.46 (29.67)     2:54.23 (29.77)     3:23.77 (29.54)     3:53.33 (29.56)
        4:23.16 (29.83)     4:52.62 (29.46)     5:21.91 (29.29)     5:51.39 (29.48)
        6:20.82 (29.43)     6:49.95 (29.13)     7:19.24 (29.29)     7:48.55 (29.31)
        8:17.93 (29.38)     8:47.39 (29.46)     9:16.73 (29.34)     9:45.28 (28.55)
  3 Caffee, Bill R            18 UB-NI                          9:49.26    3  
                  27.15       56.63 (29.48)     1:26.12 (29.49)     1:55.67 (29.55)
        2:25.14 (29.47)     2:54.80 (29.66)     3:24.53 (29.73)     3:54.00 (29.47)
        4:23.49 (29.49)     4:53.18 (29.69)     5:22.70 (29.52)     5:52.31 (29.61)
        6:22.08 (29.77)     6:51.75 (29.67)     7:21.71 (29.96)     7:51.50 (29.79)
        8:21.26 (29.76)     8:50.99 (29.73)     9:20.86 (29.87)     9:49.26 (28.40)
  4 Patrum, Billy D           18 UB-NI                          9:55.55    2  
                  27.26       57.34 (30.08)     1:27.28 (29.94)     1:57.68 (30.40)
        2:28.14 (30.46)     2:58.21 (30.07)     3:28.54 (30.33)     3:59.15 (30.61)
        4:29.15 (30.00)     4:59.34 (30.19)     5:27.94 (28.60)     5:56.96 (29.02)
        6:26.47 (29.51)     6:56.26 (29.79)     7:26.00 (29.74)     7:56.08 (30.08)
        8:26.06 (29.98)     8:55.96 (29.90)     9:26.01 (30.05)     9:55.55 (29.54)
  5 Xue, Richard                 ARMY-MR                        9:58.02    1  
                  27.39       57.31 (29.92)     1:28.11 (30.80)     1:58.13 (30.02)
        2:28.38 (30.25)     2:58.45 (30.07)     3:28.57 (30.12)     3:58.92 (30.35)
        4:29.34 (30.42)     4:59.48 (30.14)     5:29.18 (29.70)     5:59.17 (29.99)
        6:29.11 (29.94)     6:59.25 (30.14)     7:29.15 (29.90)     7:59.05 (29.90)
        8:29.07 (30.02)     8:58.99 (29.92)     9:28.80 (29.81)     9:58.02 (29.22)
  6 Sjoholm, Adam                ARMY-MR                       10:04.03  
                  26.87       56.17 (29.30)     1:25.63 (29.46)     1:55.48 (29.85)
        2:25.25 (29.77)     2:55.35 (30.10)     3:25.42 (30.07)     3:55.32 (29.90)
        4:25.67 (30.35)     4:56.16 (30.49)     5:26.79 (30.63)     5:57.72 (30.93)
        6:29.05 (31.33)     7:00.18 (31.13)     7:31.27 (31.09)     8:02.21 (30.94)
        8:33.26 (31.05)     9:03.97 (30.71)     9:34.42 (30.45)    10:04.03 (29.61)
  7 Kane, Matthew K           18 ARMY-MR                      x10:05.91  
                  27.53       57.11 (29.58)     1:27.16 (30.05)     1:57.46 (30.30)
        2:27.83 (30.37)     2:58.32 (30.49)     3:28.57 (30.25)     3:59.04 (30.47)
        4:29.55 (30.51)     5:00.21 (30.66)     5:30.49 (30.28)     6:01.20 (30.71)
        6:31.67 (30.47)     7:02.76 (31.09)     7:33.48 (30.72)     8:04.02 (30.54)
        8:34.87 (30.85)     9:05.34 (30.47)     9:35.79 (30.45)    10:05.91 (30.12)
  8 Rice, Zach J              21 UB-NI                        x10:24.73  
                  27.21       56.86 (29.65)     1:27.26 (30.40)     1:58.11 (30.85)
        2:28.78 (30.67)     2:59.66 (30.88)     3:30.70 (31.04)     4:02.05 (31.35)
        4:33.39 (31.34)     5:04.82 (31.43)     5:36.70 (31.88)     6:08.36 (31.66)
        6:40.39 (32.03)     7:12.45 (32.06)     7:44.53 (32.08)     8:16.81 (32.28)
        8:49.58 (32.77)     9:21.97 (32.39)     9:54.11 (32.14)    10:24.73 (30.62)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuras, Brittney J         21 UB-NI                          1:50.90    9  
                  25.42       53.74 (28.32)     1:22.55 (28.81)     1:50.90 (28.35)
  2 Powers, Jessica M         19 UB-NI                          1:53.12    4  
                  26.21       54.63 (28.42)     1:24.01 (29.38)     1:53.12 (29.11)
  3 Miller, Emma E            22 UB-NI                          1:55.46    3  
                  27.07       55.90 (28.83)     1:25.53 (29.63)     1:55.46 (29.93)
  4 Barta, Kristen A          18 ARMY-MR                        1:55.88    2  
                  27.30       56.41 (29.11)     1:26.06 (29.65)     1:55.88 (29.82)
  5 Rodriquez, Spencer L      19 UB-NI                         x1:56.84  
                  27.74       57.84 (30.10)     1:27.56 (29.72)     1:56.84 (29.28)
  6 Muller, Kristina S        17 ARMY-MR                        1:58.37    1  
                  27.98       57.65 (29.67)     1:28.21 (30.56)     1:58.37 (30.16)
  7 Walz, Alaura                 ARMY-MR                        1:58.83  
                  27.14       56.84 (29.70)     1:27.74 (30.90)     1:58.83 (31.09)
  8 Clay, Jennifer K             ARMY-MR                       x2:01.48  
                  28.11       58.65 (30.54)     1:30.01 (31.36)     2:01.48 (31.47)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lanzi, Antonio J          18 UB-NI                          1:41.71    9  
                  24.29       50.25 (25.96)     1:16.12 (25.87)     1:41.71 (25.59)
  2 Szekely, Christopher         ARMY-MR                        1:41.77    4  
                  23.73       50.19 (26.46)     1:16.43 (26.24)     1:41.77 (25.34)
  3 Hogan, Matt T             21 UB-NI                          1:42.89    3  
                  23.71       50.04 (26.33)     1:16.47 (26.43)     1:42.89 (26.42)
  4 Ruckman, Daniel B         18 ARMY-MR                        1:44.29    2  
                  24.31       50.43 (26.12)     1:16.90 (26.47)     1:44.29 (27.39)
  5 Viana, William S          19 ARMY-MR                        1:44.61    1  
                  24.72       51.54 (26.82)     1:17.93 (26.39)     1:44.61 (26.68)
  6 Steele, Tommy A           21 UB-NI                          1:46.73  
                  24.78       52.06 (27.28)     1:19.56 (27.50)     1:46.73 (27.17)
  7 Woudenberg, Casey S       18 ARMY-MR                       x1:47.01  
                  24.48       51.66 (27.18)     1:19.60 (27.94)     1:47.01 (27.41)
  8 Garman, Paul D            21 UB-NI                         x1:48.73  
                  25.03       52.52 (27.49)     1:20.20 (27.68)     1:48.73 (28.53)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beale, Natalie               ARMY-MR                          58.62    9  
                  28.85       58.62 (29.77)                                        
  2 Stouffer, Lara A          20 ARMY-MR                          59.79    4  
                  29.22       59.79 (30.57)                                        
  3 Doyle, Claudia C          20 UB-NI                            59.97    3  
                  29.10       59.97 (30.87)                                        
  4 McNeary, Keeli J          19 ARMY-MR                        1:00.99    2  
                  30.02     1:00.99 (30.97)                                        
  5 Lansing, Taylor M         20 UB-NI                          1:02.18    1  
                  30.04     1:02.18 (32.14)                                        
  6 Metts, Megan A            18 ARMY-MR                       x1:05.77  
                  31.82     1:05.77 (33.95)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwippert, Matt T        21 UB-NI                            50.85    9  
                  24.56       50.85 (26.29)                                        
  2 Yacynych, Kenneth J       18 ARMY-MR                          52.14    4  
                  25.26       52.14 (26.88)                                        
  3 Forrester, Eric R         19 UB-NI                            52.96    3  
                  25.54       52.96 (27.42)                                        
  4 Dempsey, Alex A              ARMY-MR                          53.52    2  
                  26.04       53.52 (27.48)                                        
  5 Sowell, Tyler W           18 ARMY-MR                          53.78    1  
                  26.43       53.78 (27.35)                                        
  6 Aronica, Phil J           21 UB-NI                            53.89  
                  26.12       53.89 (27.77)                                        
  7 Archambeau, Pierre           ARMY-MR                         x53.90  
                  26.27       53.90 (27.63)                                        
  8 Bohn, Travis L            19 UB-NI                           x54.80  
                  26.79       54.80 (28.01)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbour, Kelsey T         20 UB-NI                          1:07.61    9  
                  32.16     1:07.61 (35.45)                                        
  2 Valedon, Alexis M         18 UB-NI                          1:07.68    4  
                  32.13     1:07.68 (35.55)                                        
  3 Allen, Samantha M         18 ARMY-MR                        1:09.96    3  
                  33.24     1:09.96 (36.72)                                        
  4 Olsen, Holly K            18 UB-NI                          1:10.04    2  
                  33.25     1:10.04 (36.79)                                        
  5 Swies, Alex C             21 UB-NI                         x1:10.24  
                  32.97     1:10.24 (37.27)                                        
  6 Clay, Jessica                ARMY-MR                        1:10.66    1  
                  33.28     1:10.66 (37.38)                                        
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica            ARMY-MR                        1:11.27  
                  33.90     1:11.27 (37.37)                                        
  8 McCarty, Carolyn             ARMY-MR                       x1:13.14  
                  34.43     1:13.14 (38.71)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Joonmo             18 ARMY-MR                          58.22    9  
                  27.59       58.22 (30.63)                                        
  2 Meints, Josh C            21 UB-NI                            58.47    4  
                  27.61       58.47 (30.86)                                        
  3 Nord, John L              19 UB-NI                            59.66    2.5
                  28.19       59.66 (31.47)                                        
  3 Kong, Austin                 ARMY-MR                          59.66    2.5
                  28.09       59.66 (31.57)                                        
  5 Kanzari, Colin               ARMY-MR                          59.67    1  
                  27.81       59.67 (31.86)                                        
  6 Muller, Christian S       21 UB-NI                          1:00.36  
                  27.99     1:00.36 (32.37)                                        
  7 Kelly, Carter R           18 ARMY-MR                       x1:00.47  
                  28.39     1:00.47 (32.08)                                        
  8 Gerlach, Jason M          18 UB-NI                         x1:04.44  
                  29.76     1:04.44 (34.68)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragen, Rachael M          20 UB-NI                          2:09.11    9  
                  28.99     1:01.58 (32.59)     1:35.17 (33.59)     2:09.11 (33.94)
  2 Rogers, Shannon              ARMY-MR                        2:11.43    4  
                  29.93     1:03.95 (34.02)     1:37.98 (34.03)     2:11.43 (33.45)
  3 Adank, Dani N             21 UB-NI                          2:11.80    3  
                  30.29     1:03.75 (33.46)     1:37.53 (33.78)     2:11.80 (34.27)
  4 Walz, Alaura                 ARMY-MR                        2:14.44    2  
                  30.24     1:04.53 (34.29)     1:39.15 (34.62)     2:14.44 (35.29)
  5 Muller, Kristina S        17 ARMY-MR                        2:18.13    1  
                  30.82     1:06.27 (35.45)     1:42.86 (36.59)     2:18.13 (35.27)
  6 Rebelez, Kelsey L         18 ARMY-MR                       x2:18.78  
                  31.37     1:06.85 (35.48)     1:42.71 (35.86)     2:18.78 (36.07)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          18 ARMY-MR                        1:51.16    9  
                  24.96       53.88 (28.92)     1:22.90 (29.02)     1:51.16 (28.26)
  2 Culver, Eric R            21 UB-NI                          1:52.52    4  
                  25.11       53.78 (28.67)     1:22.57 (28.79)     1:52.52 (29.95)
  3 Mo, Samuel                   ARMY-MR                        1:54.57    3  
                  25.66       55.01 (29.35)     1:24.66 (29.65)     1:54.57 (29.91)
  4 Patrum, Billy D           18 UB-NI                          1:55.32    2  
                  26.14       55.43 (29.29)     1:25.33 (29.90)     1:55.32 (29.99)
  5 Trumbauer, Wesley D       18 ARMY-MR                        1:56.15    1  
                  25.88       55.85 (29.97)     1:25.89 (30.04)     1:56.15 (30.26)
  6 Blankenbeker, Zachary        ARMY-MR                       x1:56.33  
                  25.84       54.70 (28.86)     1:25.02 (30.32)     1:56.33 (31.31)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrell, Mallory J        21 UB-NI                            23.75    9  
  2 Mucciarone, Molly M          ARMY-MR                          23.89    4  
  3 Hamilton, Grace A         18 ARMY-MR                          24.53    3  
  4 Evangelista, Becky K      19 UB-NI                            25.15    2  
  5 Grimm, Kate A             20 UB-NI                            25.54    1  
  6 Wallerstein, Juliette N   18 ARMY-MR                          25.60  
  7 Phillips, Haileigh E      18 ARMY-MR                         x26.37  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Mike R             20 UB-NI                            20.77    9  
  2 Zorsch, Cory J            21 UB-NI                            21.48    4  
  3 Dustin, Michael A         18 ARMY-MR                          21.72    3  
  4 Foky, Daniel L            19 ARMY-MR                          21.83    2  
  5 Kowalsky, Austin J        18 UB-NI                            22.22    1  
  6 Hart, Dion                18 ARMY-MR                          22.23  
  7 Treiberg, Nicholas P         ARMY-MR                         x22.80  
 
Event 15  Mixed 200 Yard Exhibition Heats
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Blickle, John G           18 ARMY-MR                         X22.44  
 -- Bleyl, Daniel                ARMY-MR                         X54.41  
                                  25.76 ( )       54.41 (28.65)                    
 -- Kanzari, Colin               ARMY-MR                       X2:10.86  
                  29.06     1:02.40 (33.34)     1:36.63 (34.23)     2:10.86 (34.23)
 -- Garriott, Cole               ARMY-MR                       X2:12.71  
                  29.70     1:03.12 (33.42)     1:37.57 (34.45)     2:12.71 (35.14)
 
Event 16  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giachino, Ava             20 UB-NI                           274.57    9  
  2 Merritt, Tessa            19 UB-NI                           228.52    4  
  3 Eckert, Rachel            19 UB-NI                           221.24    3  
  4 Churchill, Maggie A       18 ARMY-MR                         194.46    2  
  5 Davis, Breawna S          17 ARMY-MR                         177.28    1  
  6 Ullman, Danielle          18 ARMY-MR                         174.44  
  7 Locke, Sarah                 ARMY-MR                        x147.68  
  8 Su, Michelle Y            20 ARMY-MR                        x140.25  
 
Event 17  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Christopher M     18 ARMY-MR                         314.32    9  
  2 Woods, Zachary W          18 ARMY-MR                         283.95    4  
  3 Hoffman, Shawn            22 UB-NI                           278.32    3  
  4 Iafrati, Chris            20 UB-NI                           264.15    2  
  5 Franchino, Vincent M      18 ARMY-MR                         232.49    1  
  6 Urnezis, Josh C           18 ARMY-MR                        x228.82  
  7 Mcaninch, Derek           20 UB-NI                           212.48  
  8 Linebaugh, Derek          18 UB-NI                          x204.70  
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrell, Mallory J        21 UB-NI                            52.56    9  
                  25.39       52.56 (27.17)                                        
  2 Mucciarone, Molly M          ARMY-MR                          53.55    4  
                  25.51       53.55 (28.04)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Grace A         18 ARMY-MR                          53.60    3  
                  25.80       53.60 (27.80)                                        
  4 Swies, Alex C             21 UB-NI                            54.91    2  
                  26.58       54.91 (28.33)                                        
  5 Wallerstein, Juliette N   18 ARMY-MR                          54.92    1  
                  26.27       54.92 (28.65)                                        
  6 Grimm, Kate A             20 UB-NI                            56.76  
                  27.17       56.76 (29.59)                                        
  7 Phillips, Haileigh E      18 ARMY-MR                       x1:01.50  
                  28.43     1:01.50 (33.07)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Christopher         ARMY-MR                          46.65    9  
                  22.58       46.65 (24.07)                                        
  2 Hogan, Matt T             21 UB-NI                            46.67    4  
                  22.60       46.67 (24.07)                                        
  3 Lanzi, Antonio J          18 UB-NI                            46.93    3  
                  22.76       46.93 (24.17)                                        
  4 Sjoholm, Adam                ARMY-MR                          47.59    2  
                  23.00       47.59 (24.59)                                        
  5 Foky, Daniel L            19 ARMY-MR                          47.62    1  
                  22.68       47.62 (24.94)                                        
  6 Sowell, Tyler W           18 ARMY-MR                         x47.94  
                  23.18       47.94 (24.76)                                        
  7 Steele, Tommy A           21 UB-NI                            48.16  
                  23.47       48.16 (24.69)                                        
  8 Kowalsky, Austin J        18 UB-NI                           x48.47  
                  23.18       48.47 (25.29)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beale, Natalie               ARMY-MR                        2:07.69    9  
                  30.36     1:02.77 (32.41)     1:35.06 (32.29)     2:07.69 (32.63)
  2 Stouffer, Lara A          20 ARMY-MR                        2:08.93    4  
                  30.04     1:02.45 (32.41)     1:35.39 (32.94)     2:08.93 (33.54)
  3 McNeary, Keeli J          19 ARMY-MR                        2:12.59    3  
                  31.45     1:05.11 (33.66)     1:38.83 (33.72)     2:12.59 (33.76)
  4 Kuras, Brittney J         21 UB-NI                          2:13.78    2  
                  31.94     1:05.90 (33.96)     1:40.24 (34.34)     2:13.78 (33.54)
  5 Doyle, Claudia C          20 UB-NI                          2:15.77    1  
                  31.29     1:05.17 (33.88)     1:40.17 (35.00)     2:15.77 (35.60)
  6 McCarty, Carolyn             ARMY-MR                       x2:18.03  
                  33.13     1:08.48 (35.35)     1:43.42 (34.94)     2:18.03 (34.61)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwippert, Matt T        21 UB-NI                          1:51.71    9  
                  25.87       53.95 (28.08)     1:22.88 (28.93)     1:51.71 (28.83)
  2 Viana, William S          19 ARMY-MR                        1:52.32    4  
                  26.49       55.10 (28.61)     1:24.07 (28.97)     1:52.32 (28.25)
  3 Dempsey, Alex A              ARMY-MR                        1:52.78    3  
                  26.84       55.52 (28.68)     1:24.39 (28.87)     1:52.78 (28.39)
  4 Bohn, Travis L            19 UB-NI                          1:58.28    2  
                  28.16       58.59 (30.43)     1:28.52 (29.93)     1:58.28 (29.76)
  5 Lorton, Brendan J         19 ARMY-MR                        1:58.43    1  
                  28.18       57.91 (29.73)     1:28.13 (30.22)     1:58.43 (30.30)
  6 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob B   18 UB-NI                          1:58.96  
                  27.63       56.99 (29.36)     1:27.47 (30.48)     1:58.96 (31.49)
  7 Archambeau, Pierre           ARMY-MR                       x2:01.88  
                  28.66     1:00.00 (31.34)     1:31.76 (31.76)     2:01.88 (30.12)
  8 Aronica, Phil J           21 UB-NI                         x2:02.06  
                  28.09       58.65 (30.56)     1:30.84 (32.19)     2:02.06 (31.22)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriquez, Spencer L      19 UB-NI                          2:25.29    9  
                  32.61     1:09.49 (36.88)     1:47.59 (38.10)     2:25.29 (37.70)
  2 Barbour, Kelsey T         20 UB-NI                          2:26.82    4  
                  33.55     1:10.73 (37.18)     1:48.61 (37.88)     2:26.82 (38.21)
  3 Olsen, Holly K            18 UB-NI                          2:28.08    3  
                  34.22     1:12.46 (38.24)     1:50.26 (37.80)     2:28.08 (37.82)
  4 Allen, Samantha M         18 ARMY-MR                        2:28.36    2  
                  33.83     1:10.96 (37.13)     1:49.38 (38.42)     2:28.36 (38.98)
  5 Valedon, Alexis M         18 UB-NI                         x2:28.38  
                  33.84     1:11.98 (38.14)     1:50.17 (38.19)     2:28.38 (38.21)
  6 Kinley, Kate K               ARMY-MR                        2:30.24    1  
                  34.57     1:12.63 (38.06)     1:51.65 (39.02)     2:30.24 (38.59)
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica            ARMY-MR                        2:33.25  
                  34.46     1:13.14 (38.68)     1:52.46 (39.32)     2:33.25 (40.79)
  8 Clay, Jessica                ARMY-MR                       x2:34.31  
                  35.23     1:13.72 (38.49)     1:53.70 (39.98)     2:34.31 (40.61)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                   ARMY-MR                        2:06.61    9  
                  29.06     1:01.37 (32.31)     1:33.48 (32.11)     2:06.61 (33.13)
  2 Chung, Joonmo             18 ARMY-MR                        2:09.79    4  
                  29.26     1:02.19 (32.93)     1:35.66 (33.47)     2:09.79 (34.13)
  3 Nord, John L              19 UB-NI                          2:09.89    3  
                  29.48     1:02.41 (32.93)     1:35.97 (33.56)     2:09.89 (33.92)
  4 Kelly, Carter R           18 ARMY-MR                        2:10.45    2  
                  29.62     1:03.18 (33.56)     1:36.63 (33.45)     2:10.45 (33.82)
  5 Meints, Josh C            21 UB-NI                          2:10.98    1  
                  29.40     1:02.59 (33.19)     1:36.82 (34.23)     2:10.98 (34.16)
  6 Quay, Benjamin C          18 ARMY-MR                       x2:11.99  
                  28.64     1:01.74 (33.10)     1:36.01 (34.27)     2:11.99 (35.98)
  7 Muller, Christian S       21 UB-NI                          2:18.28  
                  30.06     1:04.22 (34.16)     1:40.41 (36.19)     2:18.28 (37.87)
  8 Gerlach, Jason M          18 UB-NI                         x2:23.08  
                  31.88     1:08.42 (36.54)     1:45.74 (37.32)     2:23.08 (37.34)
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Jessica M         19 UB-NI                          5:05.04    9  
                  27.97       58.72 (30.75)     1:29.79 (31.07)     2:00.73 (30.94)
        2:31.47 (30.74)     3:02.17 (30.70)     3:32.97 (30.80)     4:03.92 (30.95)
        4:34.82 (30.90)     5:05.04 (30.22)                                        
  2 Barta, Kristen A          18 ARMY-MR                        5:06.93    4  
                  28.51       59.13 (30.62)     1:30.28 (31.15)     2:01.59 (31.31)
        2:32.71 (31.12)     3:03.99 (31.28)     3:35.08 (31.09)     4:06.30 (31.22)
        4:37.30 (31.00)     5:06.93 (29.63)                                        
  3 Stoddard, Paula B         18 UB-NI                          5:07.19    3  
                  28.47       59.35 (30.88)     1:30.72 (31.37)     2:01.93 (31.21)
        2:33.01 (31.08)     3:04.22 (31.21)     3:34.76 (30.54)     4:06.43 (31.67)
        4:37.91 (31.48)     5:07.19 (29.28)                                        
  4 Rogers, Shannon              ARMY-MR                        5:08.02    2  
                  29.19     1:00.51 (31.32)     1:32.17 (31.66)     2:03.76 (31.59)
        2:35.08 (31.32)     3:06.22 (31.14)     3:37.21 (30.99)     4:07.85 (30.64)
        4:38.31 (30.46)     5:08.02 (29.71)                                        
  5 Miller, Emma E            22 UB-NI                          5:09.53    1  
                  29.00     1:00.04 (31.04)     1:31.54 (31.50)     2:03.20 (31.66)
        2:34.52 (31.32)     3:05.68 (31.16)     3:36.99 (31.31)     4:08.29 (31.30)
        4:39.31 (31.02)     5:09.53 (30.22)                                        
  6 Clay, Jennifer K             ARMY-MR                        5:14.84  
                  29.51     1:00.99 (31.48)     1:32.68 (31.69)     2:04.56 (31.88)
        2:35.91 (31.35)     3:07.83 (31.92)     3:39.27 (31.44)     4:11.36 (32.09)
        4:43.30 (31.94)     5:14.84 (31.54)                                        
  7 Evangelista, Becky K      19 UB-NI                         x5:17.98  
                  29.07     1:00.20 (31.13)     1:32.16 (31.96)     2:04.19 (32.03)
        2:36.09 (31.90)     3:08.35 (32.26)     3:40.80 (32.45)     4:13.54 (32.74)
        4:46.24 (32.70)     5:17.98 (31.74)                                        
  8 Brown, Audrey K           19 ARMY-MR                       x5:24.57  
                  29.49     1:01.26 (31.77)     1:33.44 (32.18)     2:06.04 (32.60)
        2:38.69 (32.65)     3:11.93 (33.24)     3:45.25 (33.32)     4:18.40 (33.15)
        4:51.86 (33.46)     5:24.57 (32.71)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Christopher         ARMY-MR                        4:41.54    9  
                  25.05       53.37 (28.32)     1:21.54 (28.17)     1:49.87 (28.33)
        2:18.43 (28.56)     2:46.99 (28.56)     3:15.87 (28.88)     3:44.61 (28.74)
        4:13.15 (28.54)     4:41.54 (28.39)                                        
  2 Woudenberg, Casey S       18 ARMY-MR                        4:42.60    4  
                  25.65       53.94 (28.29)     1:22.78 (28.84)     1:51.64 (28.86)
        2:20.89 (29.25)     2:50.01 (29.12)     3:19.12 (29.11)     3:47.81 (28.69)
        4:16.39 (28.58)     4:42.60 (26.21)                                        
  3 Culver, Eric R            21 UB-NI                          4:42.76    3  
                  25.51       53.52 (28.01)     1:22.06 (28.54)     1:50.93 (28.87)
        2:20.13 (29.20)     2:49.46 (29.33)     3:18.40 (28.94)     3:47.30 (28.90)
        4:15.86 (28.56)     4:42.76 (26.90)                                        
  4 Patrum, Billy D           18 UB-NI                          4:42.84    2  
                  25.46       53.11 (27.65)     1:20.84 (27.73)     1:49.01 (28.17)
        2:17.85 (28.84)     2:46.79 (28.94)     3:16.03 (29.24)     3:45.29 (29.26)
        4:14.84 (29.55)     4:42.84 (28.00)                                        
  5 McAllister, Colin P       19 UB-NI                          4:44.04    1  
                  25.36       53.54 (28.18)     1:22.26 (28.72)     1:51.01 (28.75)
        2:19.80 (28.79)     2:48.61 (28.81)     3:17.85 (29.24)     3:47.17 (29.32)
        4:16.43 (29.26)     4:44.04 (27.61)                                        
  6 Ruckman, Daniel B         18 ARMY-MR                        4:45.12  
                  25.88       54.16 (28.28)     1:23.05 (28.89)     1:52.14 (29.09)
        2:21.82 (29.68)     2:51.02 (29.20)     3:20.28 (29.26)     3:49.30 (29.02)
        4:17.67 (28.37)     4:45.12 (27.45)                                        
  7 Caffee, Bill R            18 UB-NI                         x4:52.40  
                  26.85       56.09 (29.24)     1:25.66 (29.57)     1:55.63 (29.97)
        2:25.75 (30.12)     2:55.56 (29.81)     3:25.10 (29.54)     3:54.53 (29.43)
        4:23.45 (28.92)     4:52.40 (28.95)                                        
  8 Sjoholm, Adam                ARMY-MR                       x4:58.60  
                  26.60       55.61 (29.01)     1:25.41 (29.80)     1:55.59 (30.18)
        2:26.14 (30.55)     2:56.93 (30.79)     3:28.01 (31.08)     3:58.71 (30.70)
        4:29.19 (30.48)     4:58.60 (29.41)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mucciarone, Molly M          ARMY-MR                          56.68    9  
                  26.37       56.68 (30.31)                                        
  2 Muller, Kristina S        17 ARMY-MR                          59.20    4  
                  27.91       59.20 (31.29)                                        
  3 Adank, Dani N             21 UB-NI                            59.31    3  
                  28.11       59.31 (31.20)                                        
  4 Ragen, Rachael M          20 UB-NI                            59.41    2  
                  27.94       59.41 (31.47)                                        
  5 Lansing, Taylor M         20 UB-NI                            59.73    1  
                  27.55       59.73 (32.18)                                        
  6 Walz, Alaura                 ARMY-MR                        1:00.22  
                  28.74     1:00.22 (31.48)                                        
  7 Rebelez, Kelsey L         18 ARMY-MR                       x1:04.93  
                  30.77     1:04.93 (34.16)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          18 ARMY-MR                          49.02    9  
                  23.41       49.02 (25.61)                                        
  2 Dugan, Mike R             20 UB-NI                            49.34    4  
                  23.07       49.34 (26.27)                                        
  3 Zorsch, Cory J            21 UB-NI                            49.99    3  
                  23.11       49.99 (26.88)                                        
  4 Schwippert, Matt T        21 UB-NI                            51.25    2  
                  23.65       51.25 (27.60)                                        
  5 Yacynych, Kenneth J       18 ARMY-MR                          51.37    1  
                  24.03       51.37 (27.34)                                        
  6 Dustin, Michael A         18 ARMY-MR                          51.84  
                  23.85       51.84 (27.99)                                        
  7 Forrester, Eric R         19 UB-NI                           x52.17  
                  24.01       52.17 (28.16)                                        
  8 Kong, Austin                 ARMY-MR                         x52.65  
                  24.26       52.65 (28.39)                                        
 
Event 28  Mixed 500 Yard Exhibition Heats
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hart, Dion                18 ARMY-MR                       X1:02.92  
                  27.24       45.28 (18.04)     1:02.92 (17.64)                    
 -- Garriott, Cole               ARMY-MR                       X1:19.02  
                  30.20     1:03.48 (33.28)     1:19.02 (15.54)                    
 -- Blankenbeker, Zachary        ARMY-MR                       X1:47.13  
                  26.08       53.38 (27.30)     1:20.09 (26.71)     1:47.13 (27.04)
 -- Kane, Matthew K           18 ARMY-MR                       X1:49.78  
                  25.83       53.42 (27.59)     1:21.66 (28.24)     1:49.78 (28.12)
 -- Bleyl, Daniel                ARMY-MR                       X1:50.53  
                  25.63       53.62 (27.99)     1:22.15 (28.53)     1:50.53 (28.38)
 -- Kanzari, Colin               ARMY-MR                       X2:02.15  
                  26.33       58.79 (32.46)     1:32.87 (34.08)     2:02.15 (29.28)
 -- Archambeau, Pierre           ARMY-MR                       X2:02.65  
                  27.08       58.31 (31.23)     1:33.90 (35.59)     2:02.65 (28.75)
 -- Kelly, Carter R           18 ARMY-MR                       X2:02.80  
                  27.52       59.85 (32.33)     1:33.34 (33.49)     2:02.80 (29.46)
 -- Dempsey, Alex A              ARMY-MR                       X2:03.02  
                  27.57       57.23 (29.66)     1:34.10 (36.87)     2:03.02 (28.92)
 -- Bohn, Travis L            19 UB-NI                         X2:06.15  
                  27.27       59.20 (31.93)     1:37.66 (38.46)     2:06.15 (28.49)
 -- Gerlach, Jason M          18 UB-NI                         X2:06.19  
                  26.73     1:00.57 (33.84)     1:37.12 (36.55)     2:06.19 (29.07)
 -- Quay, Benjamin C          18 ARMY-MR                       X2:09.38  
                  28.06     1:02.53 (34.47)     1:38.88 (36.35)     2:09.38 (30.50)
 -- Mihail, Renee M           18 ARMY-MR                       X2:20.36  
                  30.48     1:08.48 (38.00)     1:48.50 (40.02)     2:20.36 (31.86)
 -- Lorton, Brendan J         19 ARMY-MR                            XDQ  
                  26.43       56.62 (30.19)     1:31.48 (34.86)          DQ (28.54)
 
Event 29  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckert, Rachel            19 UB-NI                           274.95    9  
  2 Giachino, Ava             20 UB-NI                           258.75    4  
  3 Merritt, Tessa            19 UB-NI                           228.67    3  
  4 Ullman, Danielle          18 ARMY-MR                         210.14    2  
  5 Churchill, Maggie A       18 ARMY-MR                         202.11    1  
  6 Davis, Breawna S          17 ARMY-MR                         197.92  
  7 Su, Michelle Y            20 ARMY-MR                        x159.60  
 
Event 30  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Christopher M     18 ARMY-MR                         355.95    9  
  2 Iafrati, Chris            20 UB-NI                           290.18    4  
  3 Urnezis, Josh C           18 ARMY-MR                         278.03    3  
  4 Woods, Zachary W          18 ARMY-MR                         274.95    2  
  5 Hoffman, Shawn            22 UB-NI                           267.60    1  
  6 Mcaninch, Derek           20 UB-NI                           225.67  
  7 Franchino, Vincent M      18 ARMY-MR                        x221.47  
  8 Linebaugh, Derek          18 UB-NI                          x210.75  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beale, Natalie               ARMY-MR                        2:09.42    9  
                  28.18     1:00.67 (32.49)     1:40.02 (39.35)     2:09.42 (29.40)
  2 Stouffer, Lara A          20 ARMY-MR                        2:13.01    4  
                  28.67     1:02.58 (33.91)     1:41.78 (39.20)     2:13.01 (31.23)
  3 Barta, Kristen A          18 ARMY-MR                        2:14.03    3  
                  29.96     1:05.20 (35.24)     1:43.66 (38.46)     2:14.03 (30.37)
  4 Allen, Samantha M         18 ARMY-MR                       x2:14.22  
                  29.27     1:03.33 (34.06)     1:41.89 (38.56)     2:14.22 (32.33)
 -- Rodriquez, Spencer L      19 UB-NI                         X2:09.29  
                  28.48     1:02.56 (34.08)     1:39.89 (37.33)     2:09.29 (29.40)
 -- Valedon, Alexis M         18 UB-NI                         X2:10.82  
                  28.73     1:02.46 (33.73)     1:40.57 (38.11)     2:10.82 (30.25)
 -- Barbour, Kelsey T         20 UB-NI                         X2:18.93  
                  30.52     1:07.57 (37.05)     1:46.27 (38.70)     2:18.93 (32.66)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viana, William S          19 ARMY-MR                        1:55.45    9  
                  24.57       53.67 (29.10)     1:28.78 (35.11)     1:55.45 (26.67)
  2 Hogan, Matt T             21 UB-NI                          1:55.97    4  
                  24.56       55.50 (30.94)     1:29.39 (33.89)     1:55.97 (26.58)
  3 Meints, Josh C            21 UB-NI                          1:56.04    3  
                  25.03       56.24 (31.21)     1:29.82 (33.58)     1:56.04 (26.22)
  4 Mo, Samuel                   ARMY-MR                        1:56.55    2  
                  24.96       55.25 (30.29)     1:29.13 (33.88)     1:56.55 (27.42)
  5 Andrews, Ayman C          18 ARMY-MR                        1:57.62    1  
                  24.57       55.19 (30.62)     1:29.98 (34.79)     1:57.62 (27.64)
  6 Xue, Richard                 ARMY-MR                       x1:59.93  
                  25.80       56.41 (30.61)     1:32.36 (35.95)     1:59.93 (27.57)
  7 Nord, John L              19 UB-NI                          2:01.66  
                  26.28       58.46 (32.18)     1:33.06 (34.60)     2:01.66 (28.60)
  8 Garman, Paul D            21 UB-NI                         x2:03.40  
                  26.77       58.38 (31.61)     1:34.51 (36.13)     2:03.40 (28.89)
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      3:37.03   11  
     1) Hamilton, Grace A 18            2) Rogers, Shannon                
     3) Walz, Alaura                    4) Barta, Kristen A 18            
                  25.55       53.43 (53.43)     1:19.79 (26.36)     1:48.45 (55.02)
        2:14.14 (25.69)     2:42.69 (54.24)     3:08.60 (25.91)     3:37.03 (54.34)
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      3:41.11    4  
     1) McNeary, Keeli J 19             2) Wallerstein, Juliette N 18     
     3) Muller, Kristina S 17           4) Clay, Jennifer K               
                  26.17       55.25 (55.25)     1:20.97 (25.72)     1:50.03 (54.78)
        2:16.79 (26.76)     2:45.75 (55.72)     3:11.99 (26.24)     3:41.11 (55.36)
  3 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                     x3:52.62  
     1) Phillips, Haileigh E 18         2) Metts, Megan A 18              
     3) Fabrizio, Jessica               4) Kinley, Kate K                 
                  27.46       58.87 (58.87)     1:25.37 (26.50)     1:56.34 (57.47)
        2:24.04 (27.70)     2:54.15 (57.81)     3:22.25 (28.10)     3:52.62 (58.47)
 -- University at Buffalo-NI  'A'                              X3:33.55  
     1) Kuras, Brittney J 21            2) Swies, Alex C 21               
     3) Evangelista, Becky K 19         4) Morrell, Mallory J 21          
                  25.18       52.16 (52.16)     1:18.30 (26.14)     1:46.48 (54.32)
        2:12.17 (25.69)     2:40.87 (54.39)     3:05.96 (25.09)     3:33.55 (52.68)
 -- University at Buffalo-NI  'B'                              X3:44.50  
     1) Lansing, Taylor M 20            2) Ragen, Rachael M 20            
     3) Grimm, Kate A 20                4) Doyle, Claudia C 20            
                  27.59       57.61 (57.61)     1:23.83 (26.22)     1:53.49 (55.88)
        2:20.11 (26.62)     2:49.94 (56.45)     3:15.74 (25.80)     3:44.50 (54.56)
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo-NI  'A'                               3:06.37   11  
     1) Lanzi, Antonio J 18             2) Hogan, Matt T 21               
     3) Zorsch, Cory J 21               4) Dugan, Mike R 20               
                  22.78       47.18 (47.18)     1:10.03 (22.85)     1:35.34 (48.16)
        1:57.52 (22.18)     2:21.57 (46.23)     2:43.01 (21.44)     3:06.37 (44.80)
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      3:07.93    4  
     1) Szekely, Christopher            2) Dustin, Michael A 18           
     3) Woudenberg, Casey S 18          4) Foky, Daniel L 19              
                  22.96       47.01 (47.01)     1:09.37 (22.36)     1:33.97 (46.96)
        1:56.68 (22.71)     2:21.06 (47.09)     2:43.01 (21.95)     3:07.93 (46.87)
  3 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      3:10.96    2  
     1) Sjoholm, Adam                   2) Yacynych, Kenneth J 18         
     3) Treiberg, Nicholas P            4) Sowell, Tyler W 18             
                  23.15       48.27 (48.27)     1:10.44 (22.17)     1:35.00 (46.73)
        1:57.73 (22.73)     2:23.00 (48.00)     2:45.48 (22.48)     3:10.96 (47.96)
  4 University at Buffalo-NI  'B'                               3:13.52  
     1) Forrester, Eric R 19            2) Kowalsky, Austin J 18          
     3) Muller, Christian S 21          4) Steele, Tommy A 21             
                  23.56       48.68 (48.68)     1:11.35 (22.67)     1:37.26 (48.58)
        1:59.82 (22.56)     2:25.43 (48.17)     2:48.26 (22.83)     3:13.52 (48.09)
  5 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                     x3:17.24  
     1) Ruckman, Daniel B 18            2) Kong, Austin                   
     3) Trumbauer, Wesley D 18          4) Blankenbeker, Zachary          
                  23.60       48.91 (48.91)     1:12.22 (23.31)     1:38.74 (49.83)
        2:01.77 (23.03)     2:26.92 (48.18)     2:50.63 (23.71)     3:17.24 (50.32)
  6 United States Military Academy-MR  'D'                     x3:20.73  
     1) Blickle, John G 18              2) Hart, Dion 18                  
     3) Bleyl, Daniel                   4) Garriott, Cole                 
                  23.54       49.41 (49.41)     1:13.24 (23.83)     1:40.20 (50.79)
        2:04.13 (23.93)     2:30.56 (50.36)     2:54.39 (23.83)     3:20.73 (50.17)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. University at Buffalo             303.5   2. United States Military Academy    291.5
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. University at Buffalo               168   2. United States Military Academy      127
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
  1. United States Military Academy    164.5   2. University at Buffalo             135.5