Recap

Licensed to Bucknell University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/12/2013 04:01 PM
                         Bucknell vs Army - 1/12/2013                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                 NT    1:49.03   11  
     1) Beale, Natalie L 18             2) r:0.28 Barta, Kristen 19       
     3) r:0.05 Mucciarone, Molly 18     4) r:0.26 Hamilton, Grace 20      
     r:14.39  28.24       59.83 (31.59)     1:24.88 (25.05)     1:49.03 (24.15)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:50.09    4  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 18           2) r:0.45 Norton, Emily 19        
     3) r:0.58 Purdy, Kristen 20        4) r:0.32 Wright, Emily 21        
     r:15.67  27.75       58.95 (31.20)     1:26.01 (27.06)     1:50.09 (24.08)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:52.20    2  
     1) Brennan, Jen A 20               2) r:0.29 Porcellio, Liz 22       
     3) r:0.32 Henderson, Ashley 19     4) r:0.27 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn 20    
     r:+0.63  28.84     1:00.48 (31.64)     1:27.62 (27.14)     1:52.20 (24.58)
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                 NT    1:53.57  
     1) Stouffer, Lara A 22             2) r:0.27 Fabrizio, Jessica 18    
     3) r:0.41 Muller, Kristina 18      4) r:0.33 Wallerstein, Julie 20   
     r:+0.57  29.01     1:00.72 (31.71)     1:28.18 (27.46)     1:53.57 (25.39)
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:55.50  
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 21             2) r:0.51 Rollando, Alyssa 21     
     3) r:0.17 Schroeder, Sydney 19     4) r:0.15 Brekovsky, Rachel 18    
     r:+0.67  28.30     1:01.56 (33.26)     1:29.72 (28.16)     1:55.50 (25.78)
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                            NT   x1:56.13  
     1) Nawrocki, Alanna S 18           2) r:0.23 Gautieri, Gina 19       
     3) r:0.48 Shroyer, Jackie 19       4) r:0.31 Archer, Leanne 18       
     r:+0.72  29.33     1:02.40 (33.07)     1:30.21 (27.81)     1:56.13 (25.92)
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                 NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) McNeary, Keeli J 20             2) r:0.22 Allen, Sam 19           
     3) r:-0.07 Phillips, Haileigh 19   4) r:0.26 Metts, Megan 21         
     r:18.74  29.84     1:02.67 (32.83)     1:29.21 (26.54)          DQ (25.98)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:34.05   11  
     1) Hadley, Matt J 21               2) r:0.29 Treat, Christian 21     
     3) r:0.38 Nicholson, Mike 20       4) r:0.31 Grune, Steven 18        
     r:17.01  24.67       50.48 (25.81)     1:13.25 (22.77)     1:34.05 (20.80)
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                 NT    1:34.06    4  
     1) Yacynych, Kenny J 20            2) r:0.19 Chung, Joon 20          
     3) r:0.10 Andrews, Ayman 21        4) r:0.07 Foky, Daniel 22         
     r:+0.67  24.45       51.06 (26.61)     1:13.39 (22.33)     1:34.06 (20.67)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:35.83    2  
     1) Suchomel, Bryce J 22            2) r:0.26 Seketa, Ben 19          
     3) r:0.41 Heinemann, Erik 20       4) r:0.30 James, Cameron 19       
     r:18.45  24.69       50.86 (26.17)     1:14.27 (23.41)     1:35.83 (21.56)
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                 NT    1:38.23  
     1) Dempsey, Alex A 21              2) r:0.06 Hart, Dion 20           
     3) r:0.28 Trumbauer, Wesley 21     4) r:0.05 Blickle, John 20        
     r:+0.62  25.81       52.85 (27.04)     1:16.64 (23.79)     1:38.23 (21.59)
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:38.47  
     1) Rappaport, Will L 18            2) r:0.29 Perley, Tim 19          
     3) r:0.33 Krause, Billy 21         4) r:0.46 Wallace, Danny 20       
     r:16.11  25.46       52.39 (26.93)     1:16.60 (24.21)     1:38.47 (21.87)
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                            NT   x1:39.01  
     1) Marberry, Wes P 18              2) r:0.40 Mackie, Sam 19          
     3) r:0.03 Nangle, JT 18            4) r:0.06 Stevens, Matt 22        
     r:+5.95  25.53       52.82 (27.29)     1:16.91 (24.09)     1:39.01 (22.10)
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                 NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Archambeau, Pierre S 18         2) r:0.34 Kelly, Carter 21        
     3) r:0.15 Kong, Austin 18          4) r:-0.02 Treiberg, Nick 18      
     r:16.46  25.14       51.98 (26.84)     1:15.63 (23.65)          DQ (21.71)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:27.29    9  
     r:+0.75  29.58     1:00.98 (31.40)     1:32.39 (31.41)     2:03.81 (31.42)
        2:35.38 (31.57)     3:06.98 (31.60)     3:38.69 (31.71)     4:10.46 (31.77)
        4:42.09 (31.63)     5:13.71 (31.62)     5:45.42 (31.71)     6:16.85 (31.43)
        6:48.47 (31.62)     7:20.19 (31.72)     7:51.77 (31.58)     8:23.33 (31.56)
        8:54.91 (31.58)     9:26.35 (31.44)     9:57.29 (30.94)    10:27.29 (30.00)
  2 Griest, Anna              22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:44.43    4  
     r:+0.91  30.10     1:02.04 (31.94)     1:34.11 (32.07)     2:06.33 (32.22)
        2:38.49 (32.16)     3:10.74 (32.25)     3:43.13 (32.39)     4:15.43 (32.30)
        4:47.96 (32.53)     5:20.41 (32.45)     5:52.90 (32.49)     6:25.24 (32.34)
        6:57.75 (32.51)     7:30.29 (32.54)     8:02.67 (32.38)     8:35.03 (32.36)
        9:07.48 (32.45)     9:40.05 (32.57)    10:12.72 (32.67)    10:44.43 (31.71)
  3 Besman, Melissa L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:51.76    3  
     r:+0.77  29.90     1:01.97 (32.07)     1:34.23 (32.26)     2:06.69 (32.46)
        2:39.27 (32.58)     3:12.00 (32.73)     3:44.78 (32.78)     4:17.55 (32.77)
        4:50.36 (32.81)     5:23.24 (32.88)     5:56.20 (32.96)     6:29.12 (32.92)
        7:01.98 (32.86)     7:34.77 (32.79)     8:07.47 (32.70)     8:40.29 (32.82)
        9:13.23 (32.94)     9:46.07 (32.84)    10:19.18 (33.11)    10:51.76 (32.58)
  4 Clay, Jen K               19 ARMY-MR                   NT   10:56.46    2  
     r:+0.67  29.99     1:02.52 (32.53)     1:35.28 (32.76)     2:07.82 (32.54)
        2:40.57 (32.75)     3:12.93 (32.36)     3:45.05 (32.12)     4:18.37 (33.32)
        4:51.44 (33.07)     5:24.41 (32.97)     5:57.22 (32.81)     6:30.00 (32.78)
        7:03.27 (33.27)     7:37.06 (33.79)     8:10.63 (33.57)     8:44.70 (34.07)
        9:17.38 (32.68)     9:50.99 (33.61)    10:24.64 (33.65)    10:56.46 (31.82)
  5 Kinley, Kate K            18 ARMY-MR                   NT   11:00.92    1  
     r:+0.86  30.65     1:03.08 (32.43)     1:36.03 (32.95)     2:09.04 (33.01)
        2:42.00 (32.96)     3:15.25 (33.25)     3:48.49 (33.24)     4:21.78 (33.29)
        4:54.77 (32.99)     5:27.80 (33.03)     6:01.13 (33.33)     6:34.89 (33.76)
        7:08.32 (33.43)     7:41.75 (33.43)     8:15.51 (33.76)     8:48.98 (33.47)
        9:22.52 (33.54)     9:55.95 (33.43)    10:29.04 (33.09)    11:00.92 (31.88)
  6 Brown, Audrey K           20 ARMY-MR                   NT   11:01.66  
     r:+0.66  30.17     1:02.75 (32.58)     1:35.67 (32.92)     2:08.66 (32.99)
        2:41.79 (33.13)     3:14.88 (33.09)     3:48.47 (33.59)     4:21.43 (32.96)
        4:54.36 (32.93)     5:27.71 (33.35)     6:01.32 (33.61)     6:34.80 (33.48)
        7:08.55 (33.75)     7:42.04 (33.49)     8:15.63 (33.59)     8:48.92 (33.29)
        9:22.50 (33.58)     9:55.97 (33.47)    10:29.42 (33.45)    11:01.66 (32.24)
  7 Antilla, Josette P        19 ARMY-MR                   NT  x11:16.51  
     r:+0.79  30.69     1:03.33 (32.64)     1:36.62 (33.29)     2:10.18 (33.56)
        2:43.91 (33.73)     3:17.81 (33.90)     3:51.69 (33.88)     4:25.60 (33.91)
        4:59.31 (33.71)     5:33.40 (34.09)     6:07.55 (34.15)     6:41.69 (34.14)
        7:16.79 (35.10)     7:51.66 (34.87)     8:25.87 (34.21)     9:00.93 (35.06)
        9:35.14 (34.21)    10:09.50 (34.36)    10:43.74 (34.24)    11:16.51 (32.77)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       19 ARMY-MR              9:30.78    9:38.77    9  
     r:+0.71  26.14       55.11 (28.97)     1:24.55 (29.44)     1:54.20 (29.65)
        2:23.84 (29.64)     2:53.08 (29.24)     3:22.68 (29.60)     3:52.24 (29.56)
        4:21.85 (29.61)     4:51.46 (29.61)     5:20.85 (29.39)     5:49.77 (28.92)
        6:18.64 (28.87)     6:47.18 (28.54)     7:16.06 (28.88)     7:44.97 (28.91)
        8:14.25 (29.28)     8:43.16 (28.91)     9:12.00 (28.84)     9:38.77 (26.77)
  2 Ruckman, Dan B            20 ARMY-MR              9:27.05    9:46.70    4  
     r:+0.73  26.95       56.69 (29.74)     1:26.39 (29.70)     1:56.20 (29.81)
        2:26.21 (30.01)     2:55.90 (29.69)     3:25.32 (29.42)     3:54.82 (29.50)
        4:24.51 (29.69)     4:54.63 (30.12)     5:23.94 (29.31)     5:53.65 (29.71)
        6:23.27 (29.62)     6:53.00 (29.73)     7:22.14 (29.14)     7:51.33 (29.19)
        8:20.44 (29.11)     8:49.09 (28.65)     9:17.83 (28.74)     9:46.70 (28.87)
  3 Phillips, Brian D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    9:48.70    3  
     r:+0.87  27.44       57.02 (29.58)     1:26.49 (29.47)     1:55.82 (29.33)
        2:24.92 (29.10)     2:54.04 (29.12)     3:23.26 (29.22)     3:52.68 (29.42)
        4:22.28 (29.60)     4:52.11 (29.83)     5:21.42 (29.31)     5:50.77 (29.35)
        6:20.23 (29.46)     6:49.95 (29.72)     7:20.29 (30.34)     7:50.94 (30.65)
        8:21.19 (30.25)     8:51.09 (29.90)     9:20.68 (29.59)     9:48.70 (28.02)
  4 Beatty, George G          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    9:52.56    2  
     r:+0.76  26.60       55.93 (29.33)     1:25.79 (29.86)     1:55.84 (30.05)
        2:25.87 (30.03)     2:55.99 (30.12)     3:26.37 (30.38)     3:56.38 (30.01)
        4:26.34 (29.96)     4:56.57 (30.23)     5:26.16 (29.59)     5:55.60 (29.44)
        6:25.36 (29.76)     6:55.08 (29.72)     7:25.10 (30.02)     7:54.78 (29.68)
        8:24.64 (29.86)     8:54.11 (29.47)     9:23.59 (29.48)     9:52.56 (28.97)
  5 Xue, Richard                 ARMY-MR              9:39.63    9:57.35    1  
     r:+0.78  27.70       57.69 (29.99)     1:27.99 (30.30)     1:58.10 (30.11)
        2:28.22 (30.12)     2:58.11 (29.89)     3:28.05 (29.94)     3:58.17 (30.12)
        4:28.58 (30.41)     4:59.01 (30.43)     5:29.22 (30.21)     5:59.30 (30.08)
        6:29.23 (29.93)     6:59.59 (30.36)     7:30.07 (30.48)     7:59.47 (29.40)
        8:28.72 (29.25)     8:58.51 (29.79)     9:28.09 (29.58)     9:57.35 (29.26)
  6 Greene, Collin C          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:01.87  
     r:+0.71  27.50       57.10 (29.60)     1:27.30 (30.20)     1:57.66 (30.36)
        2:27.37 (29.71)     2:57.21 (29.84)     3:27.21 (30.00)     3:57.73 (30.52)
        4:28.35 (30.62)     4:59.07 (30.72)     5:29.95 (30.88)     6:00.66 (30.71)
        6:30.90 (30.24)     7:01.31 (30.41)     7:32.03 (30.72)     8:02.32 (30.29)
        8:32.71 (30.39)     9:03.31 (30.60)     9:33.46 (30.15)    10:01.87 (28.41)
  7 Shanley, Jeff P           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT  x10:02.23  
     r:+0.67  26.79       56.52 (29.73)     1:26.71 (30.19)     1:57.09 (30.38)
        2:27.28 (30.19)     2:57.46 (30.18)     3:27.51 (30.05)     3:57.70 (30.19)
        4:28.28 (30.58)     4:58.99 (30.71)     5:29.62 (30.63)     6:00.26 (30.64)
        6:31.00 (30.74)     7:01.49 (30.49)     7:31.91 (30.42)     8:02.69 (30.78)
        8:33.30 (30.61)     9:03.86 (30.56)     9:33.96 (30.10)    10:02.23 (28.27)
  8 Kane, Matt K              19 ARMY-MR              9:52.25  x10:10.24  
     r:+0.77  28.02       58.00 (29.98)     1:28.66 (30.66)     1:59.14 (30.48)
        2:29.87 (30.73)     3:00.73 (30.86)     3:31.39 (30.66)     4:02.14 (30.75)
        4:32.71 (30.57)     5:03.47 (30.76)     5:34.06 (30.59)     6:04.62 (30.56)
        6:35.30 (30.68)     7:06.22 (30.92)     7:36.75 (30.53)     8:07.88 (31.13)
        8:38.92 (31.04)     9:09.68 (30.76)     9:40.57 (30.89)    10:10.24 (29.67)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Lauren M           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:52.36    9  
     r:+0.80  26.26       54.50 (28.24)     1:23.35 (28.85)     1:52.36 (29.01)
  2 Barta, Kristen A          19 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:56.22    4  
     r:+0.72  27.17       56.40 (29.23)     1:26.10 (29.70)     1:56.22 (30.12)
  3 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:57.21    3  
     r:+0.81  27.44       57.15 (29.71)     1:27.04 (29.89)     1:57.21 (30.17)
  4 Shroyer, Jackie P         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:58.29    2  
     r:+0.83  27.59       57.29 (29.70)     1:27.78 (30.49)     1:58.29 (30.51)
  5 Clay, Jen K               19 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:59.15    1  
     r:+0.69  27.75       57.78 (30.03)     1:28.57 (30.79)     1:59.15 (30.58)
  6 Rogers, Shannon E         18 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:59.20  
     r:+0.76  27.96       58.30 (30.34)     1:28.81 (30.51)     1:59.20 (30.39)
  7 Hamilton, Grace A         20 ARMY-MR                   NT   x1:59.43  
     r:+0.76  27.49       57.71 (30.22)     1:28.69 (30.98)     1:59.43 (30.74)
  8 Archer, Leanne Q          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:59.74  
     r:+0.80  28.15       58.46 (30.31)     1:29.46 (31.00)     1:59.74 (30.28)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Christopher L    18 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:41.82    9  
     r:+0.78  23.39       49.29 (25.90)     1:15.96 (26.67)     1:41.82 (25.86)
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:43.46    4  
     r:+0.72  23.88       50.27 (26.39)     1:17.20 (26.93)     1:43.46 (26.26)
  3 Viana, Will S             21 ARMY-MR              1:41.45    1:43.71    3  
     r:+0.79  24.90       51.76 (26.86)     1:17.76 (26.00)     1:43.71 (25.95)
  4 Sjoholm, Adam A           19 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:43.79    2  
     r:+0.78  24.14       50.26 (26.12)     1:16.93 (26.67)     1:43.79 (26.86)
  5 James, Cameron T          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:44.44    1  
     r:+0.75  24.28       50.68 (26.40)     1:18.03 (27.35)     1:44.44 (26.41)
  6 Sowell, Tyler W           19 ARMY-MR              1:41.50   x1:44.78  
     r:+0.70  24.95       51.71 (26.76)     1:18.30 (26.59)     1:44.78 (26.48)
  7 Wallace, Danny P          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:45.40  
     r:+0.67  24.76       51.39 (26.63)     1:18.37 (26.98)     1:45.40 (27.03)
  8 Stevens, Matt D           22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:47.26  
     r:+0.68  24.92       51.48 (26.56)     1:18.97 (27.49)     1:47.26 (28.29)
 -- Blankenbeker, Zach D      19 ARMY-MR                   NT   X1:46.74  
     r:+5.48  24.78       51.25 (26.47)     1:18.58 (27.33)     1:46.74 (28.16)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.00    9  
     r:+0.61  28.51       58.00 (29.49)                                        
  2 Henderson, Ashley L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.91    4  
     r:+0.61  29.06       58.91 (29.85)                                        
  3 Beale, Natalie L          18 ARMY-MR                   NT      59.93    3  
     r:+0.70  29.21       59.93 (30.72)                                        
  4 Taddeo, Marisa S          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:00.82    2  
     r:+0.69  29.09     1:00.82 (31.73)                                        
  5 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:00.93    1  
     r:+0.57  29.70     1:00.93 (31.23)                                        
  6 Brennan, Jen A            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:00.96  
     r:+0.58  29.62     1:00.96 (31.34)                                        
  7 McNeary, Keeli J          20 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:02.21  
     r:+0.66  30.37     1:02.21 (31.84)                                        
  8 McCarty, Carolyn M        18 ARMY-MR                   NT   x1:03.69  
     r:+0.53  31.12     1:03.69 (32.57)                                        
 -- Nawrocki, Alanna S        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:01.37  
     r:+0.70  30.37     1:01.37 (31.00)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Sydney E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:02.01  
     r:+0.65  30.18     1:02.01 (31.83)                                        
 -- Brekovsky, Rachel E       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:02.19  
     r:+0.57  30.40     1:02.19 (31.79)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yacynych, Kenny J         20 ARMY-MR                50.77      52.59    9  
     r:+0.66  25.79       52.59 (26.80)                                        
  2 Hadley, Matt J            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      52.80    4  
     r:+0.63  25.87       52.80 (26.93)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Will L         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      52.95    3  
     r:+0.60  26.15       52.95 (26.80)                                        
  4 Dempsey, Alex A           21 ARMY-MR                52.61      54.10    2  
     r:+0.62  26.62       54.10 (27.48)                                        
  5 Marberry, Wes P           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.21    1  
     r:+0.53  25.97       54.21 (28.24)                                        
  6 Archambeau, Pierre S      18 ARMY-MR                   NT      54.42  
     r:+0.63  26.06       54.42 (28.36)                                        
  7 Nangle, JT T              18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x54.69  
     r:+0.59  26.17       54.69 (28.52)                                        
  8 Lorton, Brendan J         21 ARMY-MR                54.63     x55.19  
     r:+0.60  26.74       55.19 (28.45)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porcellio, Liz            22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:08.39    9  
     r:+0.72  32.76     1:08.39 (35.63)                                        
  2 Norton, Emily A           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:08.71    4  
     r:+0.86  32.77     1:08.71 (35.94)                                        
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica M       18 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:10.18    3  
     r:+0.74  32.94     1:10.18 (37.24)                                        
  4 Lattimer, Meg E           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:10.82    2  
     r:+0.74  33.98     1:10.82 (36.84)                                        
  5 Clay, Jessica M           21 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:11.05    1  
     r:+0.80  33.23     1:11.05 (37.82)                                        
  6 Gwynn, Emily W            18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:11.25  
     r:+0.70  34.52     1:11.25 (36.73)                                        
  7 Allen, Sam M              19 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:11.27  
     r:+0.74  33.99     1:11.27 (37.28)                                        
  8 Kinley, Kate K            18 ARMY-MR                   NT   x1:11.48  
              34.09     1:11.48 (37.39)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treat, Christian A        21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      57.63    9  
     r:+0.88  26.89       57.63 (30.74)                                        
  2 Seketa, Ben D             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      57.93    4  
     r:+0.69  27.60       57.93 (30.33)                                        
  3 Chung, Joon               20 ARMY-MR                56.65      58.69    3  
     r:+0.78  27.66       58.69 (31.03)                                        
  4 Mackie, Sam               19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      59.13    2  
     r:+0.73  27.58       59.13 (31.55)                                        
  5 Kong, Austin Y            18 ARMY-MR                   NT      59.17    1  
              27.49       59.17 (31.68)                                        
  6 Perley, Tim J             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x59.36  
     r:+0.69  27.75       59.36 (31.61)                                        
  7 Kelly, Carter R           21 ARMY-MR                57.06      59.70  
     r:+0.84  28.00       59.70 (31.70)                                        
  8 Quay, Ben C               20 ARMY-MR                57.23   x1:00.39  
     r:+0.72  27.41     1:00.39 (32.98)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen L          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:10.47    9  
     r:+0.76  29.17     1:02.32 (33.15)     1:36.69 (34.37)     2:10.47 (33.78)
  2 Koziol, Stephanie M       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:10.53    4  
     r:+0.78  29.79     1:02.78 (32.99)     1:36.45 (33.67)     2:10.53 (34.08)
  3 Walz, Alaura D            18 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:11.67    3  
     r:+0.79  30.05     1:04.54 (34.49)     1:37.48 (32.94)     2:11.67 (34.19)
  4 Rogers, Shannon E         18 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:14.88    2  
     r:+0.77  30.33     1:04.56 (34.23)     1:39.75 (35.19)     2:14.88 (35.13)
  5 Besman, Melissa L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:15.13    1  
     r:+0.75  31.30     1:05.41 (34.11)     1:39.73 (34.32)     2:15.13 (35.40)
  6 Rebelez, Kelsey L         19 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:18.35  
              31.01     1:05.49 (34.48)     1:41.27 (35.78)     2:18.35 (37.08)
  7 Muller, Kristina S        18 ARMY-MR                   NT   x2:19.86  
     r:+0.76  30.64     1:05.41 (34.77)     1:42.60 (37.19)     2:19.86 (37.26)
 -- Mihail, Renee M           19 ARMY-MR                   NT   X2:18.87  
     r:+0.78  31.67     1:06.56 (34.89)     1:42.70 (36.14)     2:18.87 (36.17)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:49.66    9  
     r:+0.73  24.96       52.60 (27.64)     1:20.82 (28.22)     1:49.66 (28.84)
  2 Andrews, Ayman C          21 ARMY-MR              1:47.59    1:51.84    4  
     r:+0.66  24.80       52.84 (28.04)     1:21.81 (28.97)     1:51.84 (30.03)
  3 Blankenbeker, Zach D      19 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:54.88    3  
     r:+0.77  25.96       55.55 (29.59)     1:25.17 (29.62)     1:54.88 (29.71)
  4 Mo, Samuel                   ARMY-MR              1:51.19    1:55.28    2  
     r:+0.71  25.59       55.14 (29.55)     1:25.43 (30.29)     1:55.28 (29.85)
  5 Krause, Billy K           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:56.56    1  
     r:+0.72  25.83       54.97 (29.14)     1:24.83 (29.86)     1:56.56 (31.73)
  6 Trumbauer, Wesley D       21 ARMY-MR              1:50.99   x1:57.01  
              26.12       55.63 (29.51)     1:26.45 (30.82)     1:57.01 (30.56)
  7 Jew, Eddie W              21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:01.17  
     r:+0.76  27.25       58.09 (30.84)     1:29.43 (31.34)     2:01.17 (31.74)
  8 Davitt, Mike G            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:02.50  
     r:+0.65  27.44       58.25 (30.81)     1:29.76 (31.51)     2:02.50 (32.74)
 -- Bleyl, Daniel W           18 ARMY-MR                   NT   X2:00.71  
     r:+0.72  26.40       56.39 (29.99)     1:28.07 (31.68)     2:00.71 (32.64)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Emily             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.24    9  
          r:+0.83                                                              
  2 Mucciarone, Molly F       18 ARMY-MR                   NT      24.32    4  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.93    3  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  4 Wallerstein, Julie N      20 ARMY-MR                   NT      25.52    2  
          r:+0.79                                                              
  5 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      25.55    1  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  6 McNeary, Keeli J          20 ARMY-MR                   NT      25.88  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  7 Phillips, Haileigh E      19 ARMY-MR                   NT     x26.09  
  8 Rollando, Alyssa K        21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x26.89  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 -- Metts, Megan A            21 ARMY-MR                   NT     X26.08  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 -- Ng, Lauren                18 ARMY-MR                   NT     X27.07  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grune, Steven B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.18    9  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 Foky, Daniel L            22 ARMY-MR                20.99      21.47    4  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  3 Reitz, Trevor J           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.58    3  
          r:+0.63                                                              
  4 Dustin, Michael A         19 ARMY-MR                21.11      21.81    2  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Woudenberg, Casey S       19 ARMY-MR                21.33      21.87    1  
  6 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.95  
          r:+0.60                                                              
  7 Suchomel, Bryce J         22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x22.00  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  8 Treiberg, Nick P          18 ARMY-MR                   NT     x22.45  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 -- Hart, Dion                20 ARMY-MR                21.33     X22.01  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Wallace, Danny P          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     X22.22  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- Blickle, John G           20 ARMY-MR                   NT     X22.25  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 -- Lambert, Marshall K       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     X22.99  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Sowell, Tyler W           19 ARMY-MR                   NT     X25.72  
          r:+0.60                                                              
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Katie A     20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     252.83    9  
  2 Boyle, Tara N             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     242.33    4  
  3 Molchany, Tori W          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     231.83    3  
  4 Snyder, Rita I            19 ARMY-MR                   NP     219.75    2  
  5 Ullman, Danielle          20 ARMY-MR                   NP     218.33    1  
  6 Bolle, Lisa               22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x212.78  
  7 Davis, Breawna S          19 ARMY-MR                   NP     195.00  
  8 Churchill, Maggie A       19 ARMY-MR                   NP    x189.23  
  9 Curtis, Lara              18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x181.20  
 10 Locke, Sarah                 ARMY-MR                   NP    x175.28  
 11 Su, Michelle Y            21 ARMY-MR                   NP    x151.65  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Zachary            19 ARMY-MR                   NP     304.05    9  
  2 Nguyen, Christopher M     21 ARMY-MR                   NP     298.05    4  
  3 Urnezis, Joshua           19 ARMY-MR                   NP     280.73    3  
  4 Wenzel, Tyler             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     263.25    2  
  5 Drake, Chad J             21 ARMY-MR                   NP    x250.28  
  6 Alvermann, Pat M          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     228.98    1  
  7 Jones, Jon E              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     227.85  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Lauren M           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      52.77    9  
     r:+0.83  25.66       52.77 (27.11)                                        
  2 Wright, Emily             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.35    4  
     r:+0.83  25.62       53.35 (27.73)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Grace A         20 ARMY-MR                   NT      54.15    3  
     r:+0.76  26.15       54.15 (28.00)                                        
  4 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.28    2  
     r:+0.75  25.81       54.28 (28.47)                                        
  5 Wallerstein, Julie N      20 ARMY-MR                   NT      54.51    1  
     r:+0.78  26.26       54.51 (28.25)                                        
  6 Taddeo, Marisa S          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x54.68  
     r:+0.82  26.20       54.68 (28.48)                                        
  6 Mucciarone, Molly F       18 ARMY-MR                   NT      54.68  
     r:+0.72  26.24       54.68 (28.44)                                        
  8 Walz, Alaura D            18 ARMY-MR                   NT     x55.11  
              26.29       55.11 (28.82)                                        
 -- Ng, Lauren                18 ARMY-MR                   NT     X58.24  
     r:+0.72  27.21       58.24 (31.03)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Christopher L    18 ARMY-MR                   NT      46.55    9  
     r:+0.78  22.63       46.55 (23.92)                                        
  2 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      47.27    4  
     r:+0.60  22.95       47.27 (24.32)                                        
  3 James, Cameron T          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      47.29    3  
     r:+0.74  23.10       47.29 (24.19)                                        
  4 Reitz, Trevor J           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      47.41    2  
     r:+0.66  23.14       47.41 (24.27)                                        
  5 Foky, Daniel L            22 ARMY-MR                46.25      47.47    1  
              22.82       47.47 (24.65)                                        
  6 Dustin, Michael A         19 ARMY-MR                45.79      47.54  
     r:+0.67  22.96       47.54 (24.58)                                        
  7 Sjoholm, Adam A           19 ARMY-MR                   NT     x47.55  
     r:+0.78  23.04       47.55 (24.51)                                        
  8 Hadley, Matt J            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x48.15  
     r:+0.77  23.39       48.15 (24.76)                                        
 -- Blickle, John G           20 ARMY-MR                   NT     X49.43  
     r:+6.82  23.47       49.43 (25.96)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:05.23    9  
     r:18.08  30.44     1:02.32 (31.88)     1:34.62 (32.30)     2:05.23 (30.61)
  2 Henderson, Ashley L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:06.18    4  
     r:+0.60  29.94     1:01.63 (31.69)     1:34.34 (32.71)     2:06.18 (31.84)
  3 Nawrocki, Alanna S        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:09.40    3  
     r:+0.70  31.86     1:04.38 (32.52)     1:37.47 (33.09)     2:09.40 (31.93)
  4 Beale, Natalie L          18 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:09.62    2  
     r:+0.71  31.36     1:04.16 (32.80)     1:37.65 (33.49)     2:09.62 (31.97)
  5 Brennan, Jen A            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:09.75  
     r:+0.58  30.76     1:03.73 (32.97)     1:36.96 (33.23)     2:09.75 (32.79)
  6 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:13.35    1  
     r:+0.60  31.12     1:04.13 (33.01)     1:38.49 (34.36)     2:13.35 (34.86)
  7 McNeary, Keeli J          20 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:15.96  
     r:+0.67  32.34     1:06.52 (34.18)     1:41.10 (34.58)     2:15.96 (34.86)
  8 McCarty, Carolyn M        18 ARMY-MR                   NT   x2:16.47  
     r:+0.52  32.81     1:07.76 (34.95)     1:42.49 (34.73)     2:16.47 (33.98)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viana, Will S             21 ARMY-MR              1:52.32    1:53.32    9  
     r:+0.67  27.66       57.23 (29.57)     1:26.07 (28.84)     1:53.32 (27.25)
  2 Dempsey, Alex A           21 ARMY-MR              1:49.50    1:53.35    4  
     r:+0.59  27.09       55.76 (28.67)     1:24.65 (28.89)     1:53.35 (28.70)
  3 Rappaport, Will L         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:53.49    3  
     r:+0.61  27.68       56.37 (28.69)     1:25.27 (28.90)     1:53.49 (28.22)
  4 Marberry, Wes P           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:55.27    2  
     r:+0.56  27.24       56.57 (29.33)     1:26.09 (29.52)     1:55.27 (29.18)
  5 Lorton, Brendan J         21 ARMY-MR              1:56.17    1:58.70    1  
     r:+0.62  28.39       58.42 (30.03)     1:28.53 (30.11)     1:58.70 (30.17)
  6 Yacynych, Kenny J         20 ARMY-MR                   NT   x1:59.57  
     r:+0.68  27.81       57.98 (30.17)     1:28.94 (30.96)     1:59.57 (30.63)
  7 Nangle, JT T              18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:59.71  
     r:+0.61  28.27       58.69 (30.42)     1:29.47 (30.78)     1:59.71 (30.24)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lattimer, Meg E           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:28.94    9  
     r:+0.71  34.56     1:12.01 (37.45)     1:50.71 (38.70)     2:28.94 (38.23)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       18 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:31.43    4  
              34.19     1:12.26 (38.07)     1:51.51 (39.25)     2:31.43 (39.92)
  3 Gautieri, Gina M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:31.69    3  
     r:+0.73  34.40     1:13.28 (38.88)     1:52.20 (38.92)     2:31.69 (39.49)
  4 Gwynn, Emily W            18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:32.61    2  
     r:+0.71  35.46     1:14.03 (38.57)     1:53.32 (39.29)     2:32.61 (39.29)
  5 Kinley, Kate K            18 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:32.64    1  
     r:+0.77  35.55     1:14.50 (38.95)     1:53.84 (39.34)     2:32.64 (38.80)
  6 Allen, Sam M              19 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:34.13  
     r:+0.75  34.89     1:13.53 (38.64)     1:53.56 (40.03)     2:34.13 (40.57)
  7 Clay, Jessica M           21 ARMY-MR                   NT   x2:34.14  
     r:+0.83  35.68     1:14.52 (38.84)     1:53.93 (39.41)     2:34.14 (40.21)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:05.19    9  
     r:+0.75  29.00     1:00.24 (31.24)     1:32.24 (32.00)     2:05.19 (32.95)
  2 Treat, Christian A        21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:06.64    4  
     r:+0.88  28.35     1:00.09 (31.74)     1:32.98 (32.89)     2:06.64 (33.66)
  3 Seketa, Ben D             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:07.09    3  
     r:+0.71  28.89     1:01.47 (32.58)     1:34.02 (32.55)     2:07.09 (33.07)
  4 Mo, Samuel                   ARMY-MR              2:02.88    2:07.21    2  
     r:+0.72  28.81     1:01.18 (32.37)     1:34.07 (32.89)     2:07.21 (33.14)
  5 Chung, Joon               20 ARMY-MR              2:02.58    2:10.15    1  
     r:+0.78  29.27     1:01.97 (32.70)     1:35.95 (33.98)     2:10.15 (34.20)
  6 Kelly, Carter R           21 ARMY-MR              2:04.64    2:11.90  
     r:+0.87  29.36     1:02.64 (33.28)     1:37.07 (34.43)     2:11.90 (34.83)
  7 Quay, Ben C               20 ARMY-MR              2:06.63   x2:13.65  
              29.33     1:03.42 (34.09)     1:38.59 (35.17)     2:13.65 (35.06)
 -- Perley, Tim J             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:09.82  
     r:+0.74  28.59     1:00.60 (32.01)     1:34.42 (33.82)     2:09.82 (35.40)
 -- Mackie, Sam               19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:10.65  
     r:+0.78  28.77     1:01.87 (33.10)     1:36.08 (34.21)     2:10.65 (34.57)
 -- Stevens, Matt D           22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:12.49  
     r:+0.70  29.94     1:03.19 (33.25)     1:37.75 (34.56)     2:12.49 (34.74)
 -- Lambert, Marshall K       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:19.26  
     r:+0.68  31.23     1:06.19 (34.96)     1:42.56 (36.37)     2:19.26 (36.70)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziol, Stephanie M       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:11.35    9  
     r:+0.80  28.92       59.59 (30.67)     1:30.45 (30.86)     2:01.34 (30.89)
        2:32.29 (30.95)     3:03.35 (31.06)     3:34.65 (31.30)     4:06.69 (32.04)
        4:39.12 (32.43)     5:11.35 (32.23)                                        
  2 Barta, Kristen A          19 ARMY-MR                   NT    5:15.41    4  
     r:+0.77  28.30       58.92 (30.62)     1:29.86 (30.94)     2:01.33 (31.47)
        2:33.07 (31.74)     3:05.01 (31.94)     3:37.43 (32.42)     4:10.26 (32.83)
        4:43.03 (32.77)     5:15.41 (32.38)                                        
  3 Rogers, Shannon E         18 ARMY-MR                   NT    5:17.92    3  
     r:+0.77  29.46     1:01.47 (32.01)     1:34.16 (32.69)     2:06.42 (32.26)
        2:38.56 (32.14)     3:10.60 (32.04)     3:43.02 (32.42)     4:15.17 (32.15)
        4:46.98 (31.81)     5:17.92 (30.94)                                        
  4 Clay, Jen K               19 ARMY-MR                   NT    5:19.32    2  
     r:+0.72  29.90     1:01.80 (31.90)     1:33.91 (32.11)     2:06.59 (32.68)
        2:38.78 (32.19)     3:12.08 (33.30)     3:43.89 (31.81)     4:16.17 (32.28)
        4:48.05 (31.88)     5:19.32 (31.27)                                        
  5 Archer, Leanne Q          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:21.74    1  
     r:+0.81  30.52     1:02.85 (32.33)     1:35.34 (32.49)     2:07.86 (32.52)
        2:40.54 (32.68)     3:13.50 (32.96)     3:46.09 (32.59)     4:18.20 (32.11)
        4:50.38 (32.18)     5:21.74 (31.36)                                        
  6 Antilla, Josette P        19 ARMY-MR                   NT   x5:26.05  
              29.24     1:01.34 (32.10)     1:34.17 (32.83)     2:07.39 (33.22)
        2:40.33 (32.94)     3:14.25 (33.92)     3:47.26 (33.01)     4:21.08 (33.82)
        4:53.92 (32.84)     5:26.05 (32.13)                                        
 -- Shroyer, Jackie P         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X5:22.68  
     r:+0.81  28.90     1:01.41 (32.51)     1:34.31 (32.90)     2:07.11 (32.80)
        2:39.93 (32.82)     3:12.53 (32.60)     3:44.85 (32.32)     4:17.48 (32.63)
        4:50.53 (33.05)     5:22.68 (32.15)                                        
 -- Besman, Melissa L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X5:26.91  
     r:+0.79  30.17     1:02.05 (31.88)     1:34.71 (32.66)     2:07.53 (32.82)
        2:40.63 (33.10)     3:14.06 (33.43)     3:47.36 (33.30)     4:20.66 (33.30)
        4:54.10 (33.44)     5:26.91 (32.81)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Christopher L    18 ARMY-MR                   NT    4:40.04    9  
     r:+0.80  24.65       51.95 (27.30)     1:20.76 (28.81)     1:49.53 (28.77)
        2:18.77 (29.24)     2:47.82 (29.05)     3:16.44 (28.62)     3:44.81 (28.37)
        4:13.31 (28.50)     4:40.04 (26.73)                                        
  2 Woudenberg, Casey S       19 ARMY-MR              4:34.03    4:42.05    4  
     r:+0.70  26.05       54.61 (28.56)     1:23.64 (29.03)     1:52.74 (29.10)
        2:21.21 (28.47)     2:49.43 (28.22)     3:18.08 (28.65)     3:46.65 (28.57)
        4:14.84 (28.19)     4:42.05 (27.21)                                        
  3 Ruckman, Dan B            20 ARMY-MR              4:30.30    4:43.40    3  
     r:+0.72  26.37       55.08 (28.71)     1:24.14 (29.06)     1:53.13 (28.99)
        2:22.08 (28.95)     2:50.94 (28.86)     3:19.58 (28.64)     3:48.40 (28.82)
        4:16.07 (27.67)     4:43.40 (27.33)                                        
  4 Phillips, Brian D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:44.53    2  
     r:+0.83  27.07       55.60 (28.53)     1:24.28 (28.68)     1:53.25 (28.97)
        2:21.99 (28.74)     2:50.49 (28.50)     3:19.20 (28.71)     3:48.10 (28.90)
        4:16.73 (28.63)     4:44.53 (27.80)                                        
  5 Greene, Collin C          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:48.34    1  
     r:+0.75  26.65       54.58 (27.93)     1:23.72 (29.14)     1:53.30 (29.58)
        2:23.11 (29.81)     2:52.56 (29.45)     3:22.14 (29.58)     3:50.93 (28.79)
        4:20.05 (29.12)     4:48.34 (28.29)                                        
  6 Heinemann, Erik L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:52.13  
     r:+0.75  25.73       54.24 (28.51)     1:23.42 (29.18)     1:52.77 (29.35)
        2:22.44 (29.67)     2:52.08 (29.64)     3:21.96 (29.88)     3:52.21 (30.25)
        4:22.63 (30.42)     4:52.13 (29.50)                                        
  7 Sowell, Tyler W           19 ARMY-MR              4:36.45   x4:52.90  
              26.08       54.61 (28.53)     1:23.32 (28.71)     1:52.05 (28.73)
        2:21.10 (29.05)     2:50.57 (29.47)     3:20.73 (30.16)     3:51.71 (30.98)
        4:23.53 (31.82)     4:52.90 (29.37)                                        
 -- Beatty, George G          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X4:51.50  
     r:+0.78  26.30       54.68 (28.38)     1:23.88 (29.20)     1:53.27 (29.39)
        2:22.85 (29.58)     2:52.27 (29.42)     3:22.02 (29.75)     3:52.09 (30.07)
        4:22.08 (29.99)     4:51.50 (29.42)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mucciarone, Molly F       18 ARMY-MR                   NT      57.12    9  
     r:+0.71  26.55       57.12 (30.57)                                        
  2 Perry, Lauren M           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.50    4  
     r:+0.83  27.95       58.50 (30.55)                                        
  3 Porcellio, Liz            22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      59.25    3  
     r:+0.72  28.40       59.25 (30.85)                                        
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      59.51    2  
     r:+0.76  28.04       59.51 (31.47)                                        
  5 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:00.48  
     r:+0.83  28.29     1:00.48 (32.19)                                        
  6 Walz, Alaura D            18 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:01.66    1  
     r:+0.81  29.03     1:01.66 (32.63)                                        
  7 Ng, Lauren                18 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:06.35  
     r:+0.76  29.81     1:06.35 (36.54)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          21 ARMY-MR                47.76      49.46    9  
     r:+0.67  23.17       49.46 (26.29)                                        
  2 Dustin, Michael A         19 ARMY-MR                49.44      51.47    4  
     r:+0.68  24.22       51.47 (27.25)                                        
  3 Kong, Austin Y            18 ARMY-MR                   NT      52.14    3  
              24.24       52.14 (27.90)                                        
  4 Trumbauer, Wesley D       21 ARMY-MR                50.54     x52.26  
     r:+0.76  24.53       52.26 (27.73)                                        
  5 Suchomel, Bryce J         22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      52.34    2  
     r:+0.71  24.52       52.34 (27.82)                                        
  6 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.08    1  
     r:+0.66  25.15       53.08 (27.93)                                        
  7 Blankenbeker, Zach D      19 ARMY-MR                   NT     x53.14  
     r:+0.77  24.94       53.14 (28.20)                                        
  7 Grune, Steven B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.14  
     r:+0.69  24.78       53.14 (28.36)                                        
  9 Reitz, Trevor J           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x54.00  
     r:+0.68  24.76       54.00 (29.24)                                        
 -- Bleyl, Daniel W           18 ARMY-MR                   NT     X53.81  
     r:+0.75  25.39       53.81 (28.42)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Katie A     20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     279.30    9  
  2 Molchany, Tori W          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     258.38    4  
  3 Boyle, Tara N             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     227.70    3  
  4 Bolle, Lisa               22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x221.85  
  5 Davis, Breawna S          19 ARMY-MR                   NP     221.63    2  
  6 Ullman, Danielle          20 ARMY-MR                   NP     218.10    1  
  7 Churchill, Maggie A       19 ARMY-MR                   NP     213.75  
  8 Snyder, Rita I            19 ARMY-MR                   NP    x209.48  
  9 Su, Michelle Y            21 ARMY-MR                   NP    x167.48  
 10 Locke, Sarah                 ARMY-MR                   NP    x161.03  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Christopher M     21 ARMY-MR                   NP     335.25    9  
  2 Urnezis, Joshua           19 ARMY-MR                   NP     314.10    4  
  3 Woods, Zachary            19 ARMY-MR                   NP     292.05    3  
  4 Drake, Chad J             21 ARMY-MR                   NP    x241.80  
  5 Jones, Jon E              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     237.98    2  
  6 Alvermann, Pat M          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     215.25    1  
  7 Wenzel, Tyler             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     207.30  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beale, Natalie L          18 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:15.03    9  
     r:+0.84  28.56     1:01.72 (33.16)     1:43.19 (41.47)     2:15.03 (31.84)
  2 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:16.13    4  
     r:+0.73  29.15     1:03.85 (34.70)     1:44.28 (40.43)     2:16.13 (31.85)
  3 Allen, Sam M              19 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:17.17    3  
              30.16     1:04.91 (34.75)     1:45.08 (40.17)     2:17.17 (32.09)
 -- Porcellio, Liz            22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:08.58  
     r:+0.71  28.61     1:03.06 (34.45)     1:39.36 (36.30)     2:08.58 (29.22)
 -- Henderson, Ashley L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:08.85  
     r:+0.84  28.75     1:01.58 (32.83)     1:38.91 (37.33)     2:08.85 (29.94)
 -- Purdy, Kristen L          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:12.99  
     r:+0.76  28.48     1:02.15 (33.67)     1:42.23 (40.08)     2:12.99 (30.76)
 -- Nawrocki, Alanna S        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:14.11  
     r:+0.88  29.83     1:03.77 (33.94)     1:43.26 (39.49)     2:14.11 (30.85)
 -- Koziol, Stephanie M       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:14.24  
     r:+0.80  30.02     1:04.59 (34.57)     1:44.26 (39.67)     2:14.24 (29.98)
 -- Phillips, Haileigh E      19 ARMY-MR                   NT   X2:16.41  
     r:+0.79  28.55     1:02.17 (33.62)     1:44.35 (42.18)     2:16.41 (32.06)
 -- Lattimer, Meg E           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:17.19  
     r:+0.74  31.38     1:07.46 (36.08)     1:46.65 (39.19)     2:17.19 (30.54)
 -- Brennan, Jen A            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:17.27  
     r:+0.82  30.10     1:03.92 (33.82)     1:45.39 (41.47)     2:17.27 (31.88)
 -- Brekovsky, Rachel E       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:18.22  
              29.93     1:04.15 (34.22)     1:46.19 (42.04)     2:18.22 (32.03)
 -- Schroeder, Sydney E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:18.38  
     r:+0.82  29.20     1:03.37 (34.17)     1:45.87 (42.50)     2:18.38 (32.51)
 -- Rebelez, Kelsey L         19 ARMY-MR                   NT   X2:19.04  
     r:+0.70  30.71     1:07.32 (36.61)     1:46.93 (39.61)     2:19.04 (32.11)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treat, Christian A        21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:55.20    9  
     r:+0.86  25.34       55.27 (29.93)     1:27.92 (32.65)     1:55.20 (27.28)
  2 Viana, Will S             21 ARMY-MR              1:53.63    1:56.78    4  
     r:+0.79  25.19       54.48 (29.29)     1:30.01 (35.53)     1:56.78 (26.77)
  3 Mo, Samuel                   ARMY-MR              1:52.00    1:56.85    3  
     r:+0.69  25.04       55.23 (30.19)     1:29.22 (33.99)     1:56.85 (27.63)
  4 Rappaport, Will L         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:56.90    2  
     r:+0.72  25.55       55.20 (29.65)     1:29.64 (34.44)     1:56.90 (27.26)
  5 Seketa, Ben D             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:59.84    1  
     r:+0.71  25.64       57.75 (32.11)     1:31.28 (33.53)     1:59.84 (28.56)
  6 Andrews, Ayman C          21 ARMY-MR              1:52.36    2:01.63  
     r:+0.69  24.96       56.02 (31.06)     1:32.33 (36.31)     2:01.63 (29.30)
  7 Dempsey, Alex A           21 ARMY-MR                   NT   x2:02.31  
              27.12       56.67 (29.55)     1:32.90 (36.23)     2:02.31 (29.41)
 -- Archambeau, Pierre S      18 ARMY-MR                   NT   X2:00.43  
     r:+0.87  27.12       56.68 (29.56)     1:32.06 (35.38)     2:00.43 (28.37)
 -- Garriott, Cole S          18 ARMY-MR                   NT   X2:01.65  
     r:+0.75  26.61       58.23 (31.62)     1:33.86 (35.63)     2:01.65 (27.79)
 -- Davitt, Mike G            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:05.66  
     r:+0.63  26.89       59.49 (32.60)     1:36.84 (37.35)     2:05.66 (28.82)
 -- Jew, Eddie W              21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:06.48  
     r:+0.78  27.20     1:00.13 (32.93)     1:37.34 (37.21)     2:06.48 (29.14)
 -- Nicholson, Mike R         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT         DQ  
     r:+0.72  24.83       54.35 (29.52)     1:26.52 (32.17)          DQ (27.22)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                 NT    3:39.51   11  
     1) Hamilton, Grace A 20            2) r:0.23 Wallerstein, Julie 20   
     3) r:0.08 Walz, Alaura 18          4) r:0.20 Barta, Kristen 19       
     r:+0.72  26.18       54.73 (54.73)     1:20.25 (25.52)     1:49.37 (54.64)
        2:15.02 (25.65)     2:44.08 (54.71)     3:10.12 (26.04)     3:39.51 (55.43)
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                 NT    3:47.11    4  
     1) Rogers, Shannon E 18            2) r:0.14 Phillips, Haileigh 19   
     3) r:0.04 Metts, Megan 21          4) r:0.18 Clay, Jen 19            
     r:+0.78  27.07       56.03 (56.03)     1:23.18 (27.15)     1:54.48 (58.45)
        2:20.50 (26.02)     2:51.11 (56.63)     3:17.56 (26.45)     3:47.11 (56.00)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT   X3:35.43  
     1) Perry, Lauren M 19              2) r:0.48 Wright, Emily 21        
     3) r:0.40 Marcheskie, Lyndsey 18   4) r:0.45 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn 20    
     r:+0.83  25.91       53.45 (53.45)     1:19.07 (25.62)     1:47.22 (53.77)
        2:12.84 (25.62)     2:41.22 (54.00)     3:06.93 (25.71)     3:35.43 (54.21)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT   X3:42.58  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 18           2) r:0.27 Taddeo, Marisa 21       
     3) r:0.28 Brekovsky, Rachel 18     4) r:0.24 Shroyer, Jackie 19      
     r:+0.75  26.57       56.02 (56.02)     1:22.08 (26.06)     1:50.64 (54.62)
        2:17.26 (26.62)     2:46.78 (56.14)     3:13.21 (26.43)     3:42.58 (55.80)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   X3:53.53  
     1) Rollando, Alyssa K 21           2) r:0.17 Archer, Leanne 18       
     3) r:0.43 Griest, Anna 22          4) r:0.39 Pontecorvo, Kelly 21    
     r:+0.74  27.61       58.37 (58.37)     1:25.92 (27.55)     1:56.04 (57.67)
        2:24.70 (28.66)     2:55.72 (59.68)     3:23.84 (28.12)     3:53.53 (57.81)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:07.59   11  
     1) James, Cameron T 19             2) r:0.33 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris 18  
     3) r:0.42 Hadley, Matt 21          4) r:0.42 Reitz, Trevor 21        
     r:+0.72  22.87       47.32 (47.32)     1:09.80 (22.48)     1:34.32 (47.00)
        1:56.86 (22.54)     2:21.39 (47.07)     2:43.51 (22.12)     3:07.59 (46.20)
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                 NT    3:08.12    4  
     1) Szekely, Christopher L 18       2) r:0.14 Dustin, Michael 19      
     3) r:0.15 Foky, Daniel 22          4) r:0.24 Yacynych, Kenny 20      
     r:+0.78  22.78       47.07 (47.07)     1:09.63 (22.56)     1:34.58 (47.51)
        1:56.47 (21.89)     2:21.18 (46.60)     2:43.44 (22.26)     3:08.12 (46.94)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    3:10.87    2  
     1) Grune, Steven B 18              2) r:0.43 Heinemann, Erik 20      
     3) r:0.50 Wallace, Danny 20        4) r:0.45 Suchomel, Bryce 22      
     r:+0.69  22.91       47.71 (47.71)     1:10.57 (22.86)     1:35.54 (47.83)
        1:58.28 (22.74)     2:22.97 (47.43)     2:46.05 (23.08)     3:10.87 (47.90)
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                 NT    3:12.49  
     1) Sjoholm, Adam A 19              2) r:0.24 Woudenberg, Casey 19    
     3) r:0.30 Treiberg, Nick 18        4) r:0.20 Viana, Will 21          
     r:+0.76  23.36       48.18 (48.18)     1:11.13 (22.95)     1:36.63 (48.45)
        1:59.69 (23.06)     2:24.64 (48.01)     2:47.18 (22.54)     3:12.49 (47.85)
  5 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                 NT   x3:13.73  
     1) Trumbauer, Wesley D 21          2) r:0.18 Blickle, John 20        
     3) r:0.37 Ruckman, Dan 20          4) r:0.34 Sowell, Tyler 19        
     r:+0.71  23.55       48.55 (48.55)     1:11.69 (23.14)     1:37.35 (48.80)
        2:00.42 (23.07)     2:25.50 (48.15)     2:48.48 (22.98)     3:13.73 (48.23)
  6 United States Military Academy-MR  'D'                 NT   x3:19.36  
     1) Hart, Dion 20                   2) r:+0.0 Kong, Austin 18         
     3) r:+0.0 Bleyl, Daniel 18         4) r:0.28 Blankenbeker, Zach 19   
     r:+0.63  24.11       51.14 (51.14)     1:14.47 (23.33)     1:40.51 (49.37)
        2:04.51 (24.00)     2:30.37 (49.86)     2:53.52 (23.15)     3:19.36 (48.99)
  7 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x3:19.94  
     1) Stevens, Matt D 22              2) r:0.31 Marberry, Wes 18        
     3) r:0.25 Perley, Tim 19           4) r:0.11 Lambert, Marshall 20    
     r:+0.65  24.06       49.70 (49.70)     1:13.02 (23.32)     1:39.65 (49.95)
        2:03.57 (23.92)     2:29.81 (50.16)     2:53.46 (23.65)     3:19.94 (50.13)
 
Event 123  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kane, Matt K              19 ARMY-MR                   NT   X4:54.36  
     r:+0.78  26.54       55.53 (28.99)     1:25.02 (29.49)     1:54.90 (29.88)
        2:24.76 (29.86)     2:54.67 (29.91)     3:24.76 (30.09)     3:55.24 (30.48)
        4:25.09 (29.85)     4:54.36 (29.27)                                        
 -- Shanley, Jeff P           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X4:58.55  
     r:+0.66  26.26       55.86 (29.60)     1:26.41 (30.55)     1:57.02 (30.61)
        2:27.84 (30.82)     2:58.29 (30.45)     3:29.25 (30.96)     3:59.89 (30.64)
        4:29.89 (30.00)     4:58.55 (28.66)                                        
 -- Mihail, Renee M           19 ARMY-MR                   NT   X5:33.36  
     r:+0.80  31.27     1:04.80 (33.53)     1:38.56 (33.76)     2:12.46 (33.90)
        2:46.04 (33.58)     3:19.64 (33.60)     3:53.32 (33.68)     4:27.21 (33.89)
        5:00.78 (33.57)     5:33.36 (32.58)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 123                   
 
  1. Bucknell University                 189   2. United States Military Academy      106
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 123                    
 
  1. United States Military Academy      165   2. Bucknell University                 135