Recap

Licensed to George Mason University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/19/2013 03:49 PM
                      GMU vs. Army & American - 1/19/2013                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                      3:42.23    3:57.13  
     1) Davis, Melissa                  2) Slate, Shannon                 
     3) Impink, Paige                   4) Sorensen, Kelsey               
                  29.22       59.17 (59.17)     1:30.42 (31.25)   2:06.90 (1:07.73)
        2:33.27 (26.37)     3:03.87 (56.97)     3:28.68 (24.81)     3:57.13 (53.26)
  2 UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY  'A'               3:47.60    4:00.22  
     1) Beale, Natalie                  2) Barta, Kristen                 
     3) Mucciarone, Molly               4) Hamilton, Grace                
                  29.51   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:32.10 (31.71)   2:09.38 (1:08.99)
        2:35.22 (25.84)     3:06.72 (57.34)     3:32.10 (25.38)     4:00.22 (53.50)
  3 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    4:03.83  
     1) Tansill, Kara                   2) King, Jill                     
     3) Dvoryak, Kelly                  4) Ratana, Anna                   
                  29.43   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:32.22 (32.12)   2:10.29 (1:10.19)
        2:37.52 (27.23)   3:10.77 (1:00.48)     3:26.22 (15.45)     4:03.83 (53.06)
  4 UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY  'B'                    NT    4:06.74  
     1) Stouffer, Lara                  2) Allen, Samantha                
     3) Walz, Alaura                    4) McNeary, Keeli                 
                  29.66   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:33.56 (32.49)   2:10.67 (1:09.60)
        2:38.44 (27.77)   3:10.96 (1:00.29)     3:36.87 (25.91)     4:06.74 (55.78)
  5 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                               NT    4:13.70  
     1) Liang, Ellie                    2) Weingarten, Abby               
     3) Vonheeringen, Julia             4) Wood, Paris                    
                  31.67   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:38.00 (32.68)   2:15.65 (1:10.33)
        2:44.04 (28.39)   3:17.35 (1:01.70)     3:43.97 (26.62)     4:13.70 (56.35)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY  'A'               3:18.67    3:26.62  
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth               2) Chung, Joonmo                  
     3) Andrews, Ayman                  4) Foky, Daniel                   
                  25.11       52.12 (52.12)     1:18.75 (26.63)     1:50.56 (58.44)
        2:13.03 (22.47)     2:39.89 (49.33)     3:01.55 (21.66)     3:26.62 (46.73)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                      3:18.68    3:27.67  
     1) Witherow, Austin                2) Sockwell, Kyle                 
     3) Kiss, David                     4) Schwartz, Colin                
                  25.35       52.77 (52.77)     1:20.32 (27.55)     1:51.16 (58.39)
        2:14.30 (23.14)     2:40.79 (49.63)     3:02.87 (22.08)     3:27.67 (46.88)
  3 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                               NT    3:32.89  
     1) Ballance, Bobby                 2) Taffet, Charlie                
     3) Pham, Tyler                     4) Wurm, Matt                     
                  25.46       52.31 (52.31)     1:20.35 (28.04)     1:52.08 (59.77)
        2:16.41 (24.33)     2:45.56 (53.48)     3:08.65 (23.09)     3:32.89 (47.33)
  4 UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY  'B'                    NT    3:32.92  
     1) Dempsey, Alex                   2) Kelly, Carter                  
     3) Blankenbeker, Zachary           4) Ruckman, Daniel                
                  26.45       54.44 (54.44)     1:21.04 (26.60)     1:52.23 (57.79)
        2:16.52 (24.29)     2:45.24 (53.01)     3:07.85 (22.61)     3:32.92 (47.68)
  5 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    3:34.02  
     1) Blakely, Steven                 2) Rubio, Fernando                
     3) Jamison, Cole                   4) Chestnut, Michael              
                  26.45       53.82 (53.82)     1:21.64 (27.82)   1:54.05 (1:00.23)
        2:17.64 (23.59)     2:45.94 (51.89)     3:08.62 (22.68)     3:34.02 (48.08)
  6 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'C'                           NT    3:45.68  
     1) Osiecki, Matthew                2) Hannam, Jackson                
     3) Malone, Tom                     4) Littles, Jonathan              
                  27.30       57.23 (57.23)     1:26.84 (29.61)   2:03.01 (1:05.78)
        2:27.55 (24.54)     2:56.30 (53.29)     3:20.08 (23.78)     3:45.68 (49.38)
  7 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                               NT    3:47.91  
     1) Jackwin, Andrew                 2) Francis, Daniel                
     3) Cudahy, Sean                    4) Zenere, Giorgio                
                  27.68       56.97 (56.97)     1:26.32 (29.35)   2:00.27 (1:03.30)
        2:26.29 (26.02)     2:56.67 (56.40)     3:20.80 (24.13)     3:47.91 (51.24)
  8 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'C'                               NT    4:00.05  
     1) Honig, Ross                     2) Bond, Kevin                    
     3) Jackson, Jakobi                 4) McCarroll, Toby                
                  27.79       57.69 (57.69)     1:27.86 (30.17)   2:02.63 (1:04.94)
        2:30.32 (27.69)   3:03.50 (1:00.87)     3:30.13 (26.63)     4:00.05 (56.55)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rebecca            GEORGE MASON        10:32.18   10:39.71  
                  29.23     1:00.94 (31.71)     1:32.91 (31.97)     2:05.20 (32.29)
        2:37.23 (32.03)     3:09.56 (32.33)     3:41.85 (32.29)     4:14.29 (32.44)
        4:46.54 (32.25)     5:18.63 (32.09)     5:51.00 (32.37)     6:23.22 (32.22)
        6:55.52 (32.30)     7:27.88 (32.36)     8:00.28 (32.40)     8:32.57 (32.29)
        9:04.95 (32.38)     9:37.04 (32.09)    10:09.04 (32.00)    10:39.71 (30.67)
  2 De Jong, Megan               GEORGE MASON        10:41.78   10:40.30  
                  29.19     1:01.13 (31.94)     1:33.67 (32.54)     2:06.42 (32.75)
        2:38.99 (32.57)     3:11.31 (32.32)     3:43.50 (32.19)     4:15.74 (32.24)
        4:47.94 (32.20)     5:20.31 (32.37)     5:52.36 (32.05)     6:24.72 (32.36)
        6:57.08 (32.36)     7:29.26 (32.18)     8:01.42 (32.16)     8:33.80 (32.38)
        9:05.98 (32.18)     9:38.19 (32.21)    10:09.78 (31.59)    10:40.30 (30.52)
  3 Brown, Audrey                ARMY                10:39.09   11:00.62  
                  29.19     1:01.07 (31.88)     1:33.46 (32.39)     2:06.12 (32.66)
        2:38.78 (32.66)     3:11.88 (33.10)     3:45.04 (33.16)     4:18.66 (33.62)
        4:51.96 (33.30)     5:25.40 (33.44)     5:58.88 (33.48)     6:32.46 (33.58)
        7:05.97 (33.51)     7:39.39 (33.42)     8:13.34 (33.95)     8:46.92 (33.58)
        9:20.51 (33.59)     9:54.21 (33.70)    10:27.87 (33.66)    11:00.62 (32.75)
  4 Antilla, Josette             ARMY                11:13.19   11:06.61  
                  29.75     1:01.66 (31.91)     1:34.18 (32.52)     2:07.17 (32.99)
        2:40.19 (33.02)     3:13.18 (32.99)     3:46.82 (33.64)     4:20.45 (33.63)
        4:53.83 (33.38)     5:27.70 (33.87)     6:01.42 (33.72)     6:35.40 (33.98)
        7:09.41 (34.01)     7:43.44 (34.03)     8:17.06 (33.62)     8:50.73 (33.67)
        9:25.15 (34.42)     9:59.41 (34.26)    10:33.43 (34.02)    11:06.61 (33.18)
  5 Clay, Jennifer               ARMY                10:50.41   11:07.37  
                  29.85     1:02.38 (32.53)     1:35.91 (33.53)     2:08.77 (32.86)
        2:41.43 (32.66)     3:15.21 (33.78)     3:49.14 (33.93)     4:22.98 (33.84)
        4:57.32 (34.34)     5:31.10 (33.78)     6:04.51 (33.41)     6:37.62 (33.11)
        7:10.87 (33.25)     7:45.42 (34.55)     8:20.15 (34.73)     8:54.98 (34.83)
        9:28.81 (33.83)    10:03.01 (34.20)    10:36.42 (33.41)    11:07.37 (30.95)
  6 Knippenberg, Kerri           AMERICAN                  NT   11:10.31  
                  30.41     1:03.21 (32.80)     1:36.15 (32.94)     2:09.50 (33.35)
        2:42.86 (33.36)     3:16.53 (33.67)     3:50.06 (33.53)     4:23.59 (33.53)
        4:57.22 (33.63)     5:31.17 (33.95)     6:04.84 (33.67)     6:38.69 (33.85)
        7:12.48 (33.79)     7:46.69 (34.21)     8:20.81 (34.12)     8:55.08 (34.27)
        9:29.45 (34.37)    10:03.40 (33.95)    10:36.96 (33.56)    11:10.31 (33.35)
  7 Kinley, Kate                 ARMY                10:42.35   11:15.11  
                  30.69     1:04.14 (33.45)     1:38.02 (33.88)     2:11.99 (33.97)
        2:46.26 (34.27)     3:20.66 (34.40)     3:54.43 (33.77)     4:28.31 (33.88)
        5:02.52 (34.21)     5:36.67 (34.15)     6:10.83 (34.16)     6:45.07 (34.24)
        7:19.14 (34.07)     7:53.12 (33.98)     8:27.37 (34.25)     9:01.28 (33.91)
        9:35.36 (34.08)    10:08.96 (33.60)    10:42.64 (33.68)    11:15.11 (32.47)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tynan, Matt                  GEORGE MASON         9:44.38    9:37.16  
                  27.14       56.03 (28.89)     1:25.54 (29.51)     1:55.00 (29.46)
        2:24.70 (29.70)     2:54.37 (29.67)     3:23.73 (29.36)     3:53.48 (29.75)
        4:22.74 (29.26)     4:52.12 (29.38)     5:21.60 (29.48)     5:50.81 (29.21)
        6:19.90 (29.09)     6:49.26 (29.36)     7:17.96 (28.70)     7:46.65 (28.69)
        8:15.24 (28.59)     8:43.44 (28.20)     9:11.03 (27.59)     9:37.16 (26.13)
  2 Ruckman, Daniel              ARMY                 9:27.05    9:37.67  
                  26.60       55.32 (28.72)     1:24.49 (29.17)     1:54.02 (29.53)
        2:23.83 (29.81)     2:53.35 (29.52)     3:23.05 (29.70)     3:52.50 (29.45)
        4:21.78 (29.28)     4:51.25 (29.47)     5:20.40 (29.15)     5:49.80 (29.40)
        6:18.88 (29.08)     6:47.74 (28.86)     7:16.35 (28.61)     7:45.39 (29.04)
        8:14.10 (28.71)     8:42.37 (28.27)     9:10.42 (28.05)     9:37.67 (27.25)
  3 Woudenberg, Casey            ARMY                 9:30.78    9:39.23  
                  27.28       56.05 (28.77)     1:25.81 (29.76)     1:55.53 (29.72)
        2:25.20 (29.67)     2:54.75 (29.55)     3:24.39 (29.64)     3:53.93 (29.54)
        4:23.53 (29.60)     4:52.85 (29.32)     5:22.08 (29.23)     5:51.46 (29.38)
        6:20.72 (29.26)     6:49.78 (29.06)     7:18.89 (29.11)     7:47.60 (28.71)
        8:16.17 (28.57)     8:44.74 (28.57)     9:12.52 (27.78)     9:39.23 (26.71)
  4 Lussi, Hunter                AMERICAN                  NT    9:43.08  
                  26.58       55.73 (29.15)     1:25.40 (29.67)     1:54.99 (29.59)
        2:24.49 (29.50)     2:54.15 (29.66)     3:23.73 (29.58)     3:53.31 (29.58)
        4:22.76 (29.45)     4:52.12 (29.36)     5:21.43 (29.31)     5:50.91 (29.48)
        6:20.45 (29.54)     6:49.83 (29.38)     7:19.19 (29.36)     7:48.53 (29.34)
        8:17.65 (29.12)     8:46.65 (29.00)     9:15.45 (28.80)     9:43.08 (27.63)
  5 Clendenin, William           GEORGE MASON         9:49.62    9:50.46  
                  26.96       56.32 (29.36)     1:26.29 (29.97)     1:56.67 (30.38)
        2:26.82 (30.15)     2:57.25 (30.43)     3:27.05 (29.80)     3:56.70 (29.65)
        4:26.49 (29.79)     4:56.37 (29.88)     5:26.09 (29.72)     5:55.81 (29.72)
        6:25.58 (29.77)     6:55.44 (29.86)     7:25.24 (29.80)     7:54.97 (29.73)
        8:24.15 (29.18)     8:53.28 (29.13)     9:22.03 (28.75)     9:50.46 (28.43)
  6 Williams, Caleb              GEORGE MASON              NT    9:53.89  
                  27.04       56.42 (29.38)     1:25.99 (29.57)     1:55.89 (29.90)
        2:25.82 (29.93)     2:55.77 (29.95)     3:25.68 (29.91)     3:55.60 (29.92)
        4:25.39 (29.79)     4:55.19 (29.80)     5:25.21 (30.02)     5:55.23 (30.02)
        6:25.42 (30.19)     6:55.60 (30.18)     7:25.77 (30.17)     7:55.87 (30.10)
        8:25.88 (30.01)     8:55.58 (29.70)     9:25.13 (29.55)     9:53.89 (28.76)
  7 Xue, Richard                 ARMY                 9:39.63    9:56.30  
                  26.79       56.13 (29.34)     1:26.51 (30.38)     1:56.69 (30.18)
        2:26.98 (30.29)     2:57.23 (30.25)     3:27.15 (29.92)     3:57.09 (29.94)
        4:26.97 (29.88)     4:56.96 (29.99)     5:26.91 (29.95)     5:56.68 (29.77)
        6:26.62 (29.94)     6:56.55 (29.93)     7:26.36 (29.81)     7:56.40 (30.04)
        8:26.56 (30.16)     8:56.49 (29.93)     9:26.70 (30.21)     9:56.30 (29.60)
  8 Saunders, Ryan               AMERICAN                  NT   10:33.60  
                  27.82       58.21 (30.39)     1:29.20 (30.99)     2:00.86 (31.66)
        2:32.51 (31.65)     3:04.44 (31.93)     3:36.40 (31.96)     4:08.37 (31.97)
        4:40.36 (31.99)     5:12.66 (32.30)     5:44.84 (32.18)     6:16.97 (32.13)
        6:49.43 (32.46)     7:21.64 (32.21)     7:53.70 (32.06)     8:26.24 (32.54)
        8:58.68 (32.44)     9:30.84 (32.16)    10:02.54 (31.70)    10:33.60 (31.06)
  9 Kell, Michael                AMERICAN                  NT   10:56.14  
                  28.74     1:01.18 (32.44)     1:34.35 (33.17)     2:07.21 (32.86)
        2:40.44 (33.23)     3:13.41 (32.97)     3:46.69 (33.28)     4:20.33 (33.64)
        4:53.44 (33.11)     5:26.87 (33.43)     6:00.57 (33.70)     6:34.08 (33.51)
        7:07.53 (33.45)     7:40.99 (33.46)     8:14.15 (33.16)     8:47.07 (32.92)
        9:19.40 (32.33)     9:51.67 (32.27)    10:24.01 (32.34)    10:56.14 (32.13)
 10 Keene, James                 AMERICAN                  NT   11:17.54  
                  29.52     1:02.09 (32.57)     1:35.70 (33.61)     2:09.44 (33.74)
        2:43.19 (33.75)     3:17.25 (34.06)     3:51.29 (34.04)     4:25.38 (34.09)
        4:59.88 (34.50)     5:34.32 (34.44)     6:08.87 (34.55)     6:43.70 (34.83)
        7:18.27 (34.57)     7:52.72 (34.45)     8:27.44 (34.72)     9:01.75 (34.31)
        9:36.21 (34.46)    10:10.64 (34.43)    10:44.58 (33.94)    11:17.54 (32.96)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Jong, Megan               GEORGE MASON         1:53.95    1:55.71  
                  27.28       56.79 (29.51)     1:26.51 (29.72)     1:55.71 (29.20)
  2 Barta, Kristen               ARMY                 1:52.48    1:55.81  
                  27.22       56.64 (29.42)     1:25.96 (29.32)     1:55.81 (29.85)
  3 Sorensen, Kelsey             GEORGE MASON         1:54.43    1:55.89  
                  27.11       57.26 (30.15)     1:26.52 (29.26)     1:55.89 (29.37)
  4 Ratana, Anna                 GEORGE MASON              NT    1:56.58  
                  26.87       56.09 (29.22)     1:25.69 (29.60)     1:56.58 (30.89)
  5 Rogers, Shannon              ARMY                 1:56.32    1:57.25  
                  27.52       57.44 (29.92)     1:27.38 (29.94)     1:57.25 (29.87)
  6 Wallerstein, Juliette        ARMY                 1:54.13    1:59.15  
                  27.03       56.94 (29.91)     1:28.33 (31.39)     1:59.15 (30.82)
  7 Clay, Jennifer               ARMY                 1:55.39    2:02.56  
                  28.76       59.68 (30.92)     1:31.07 (31.39)     2:02.56 (31.49)
  8 Olesnyckyj, Lesia            AMERICAN                  NT    2:03.93  
                  28.69     1:00.01 (31.32)     1:32.26 (32.25)     2:03.93 (31.67)
  9 Liang, Ellie                 AMERICAN                  NT    2:09.76  
                  30.87     1:04.20 (33.33)     1:37.31 (33.11)     2:09.76 (32.45)
 10 Follman, Ali                 AMERICAN                  NT    2:10.17  
                  29.58     1:02.33 (32.75)     1:36.14 (33.81)     2:10.17 (34.03)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiss, David                  GEORGE MASON         1:39.27    1:41.70  
                  24.11       50.31 (26.20)     1:15.93 (25.62)     1:41.70 (25.77)
  2 Szekely, Christopher         ARMY                 1:38.34    1:42.50  
                  23.97       50.30 (26.33)     1:16.85 (26.55)     1:42.50 (25.65)
  3 Kelly, Joey                  GEORGE MASON         1:39.05    1:43.22  
                  24.20       50.44 (26.24)     1:17.11 (26.67)     1:43.22 (26.11)
  4 Viana, William               ARMY                 1:41.45    1:44.36  
                  25.00       52.21 (27.21)     1:18.12 (25.91)     1:44.36 (26.24)
  5 Sjoholm, Adam                ARMY                 1:40.78    1:45.12  
                  24.28       50.69 (26.41)     1:17.74 (27.05)     1:45.12 (27.38)
  6 Rasnick, Dylan               AMERICAN                  NT    1:46.19  
                  25.14       51.65 (26.51)     1:18.50 (26.85)     1:46.19 (27.69)
  7 Blankenbeker, Zachary        ARMY                      NT    1:46.32  
                  25.34       51.83 (26.49)     1:18.94 (27.11)     1:46.32 (27.38)
  8 Chestnut, Michael            GEORGE MASON         1:45.13    1:47.42  
                  25.49       52.83 (27.34)     1:20.34 (27.51)     1:47.42 (27.08)
  9 Littles, Jonathan            GEORGE MASON         1:46.28    1:48.02  
                  25.46       52.83 (27.37)     1:20.66 (27.83)     1:48.02 (27.36)
 10 Doyle, Justin                GEORGE MASON         1:48.12    1:48.43  
                  24.57       51.30 (26.73)     1:19.27 (27.97)     1:48.43 (29.16)
 11 Hall, Dylan                  AMERICAN                  NT    1:51.42  
                  25.46       53.77 (28.31)     1:22.62 (28.85)     1:51.42 (28.80)
 12 Francis, Daniel              AMERICAN                  NT    1:53.99  
                  26.24       54.86 (28.62)     1:24.36 (29.50)     1:53.99 (29.63)
 13 Taffet, Charlie              AMERICAN                  NT    1:55.29  
                  26.77       55.66 (28.89)     1:25.52 (29.86)     1:55.29 (29.77)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Melissa               GEORGE MASON           57.18      58.54  
                  28.82       58.54 (29.72)                                        
  2 Beale, Natalie               ARMY                   56.27      58.77  
                  29.12       58.77 (29.65)                                        
  3 Tansill, Kara                GEORGE MASON           58.05    1:00.23  
                  29.57     1:00.23 (30.66)                                        
  4 Stouffer, Lara               ARMY                   58.16    1:00.86  
                  29.67     1:00.86 (31.19)                                        
  5 McNeary, Keeli               ARMY                   58.38    1:01.72  
                  30.42     1:01.72 (31.30)                                        
  6 Ryan, Kelsey                 GEORGE MASON           58.52    1:01.77  
                  30.28     1:01.77 (31.49)                                        
  7 Wood, Paris                  AMERICAN                  NT    1:02.04  
                  30.12     1:02.04 (31.92)                                        
  8 Gulick, Deanna               GEORGE MASON           59.68    1:05.11  
                  31.86     1:05.11 (33.25)                                        
  9 McCarty, Carolyn             ARMY                 1:00.69    1:05.48  
                  32.10     1:05.48 (33.38)                                        
 10 Mentyka, Lena                AMERICAN                  NT    1:05.79  
                  31.84     1:05.79 (33.95)                                        
 11 Knippenberg, Kerri           AMERICAN                  NT    1:08.15  
                  33.27     1:08.15 (34.88)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yacynych, Kenneth            ARMY                   50.77      51.96  
                  25.27       51.96 (26.69)                                        
  2 Wurm, Matt                   AMERICAN                  NT      52.56  
                  25.90       52.56 (26.66)                                        
  3 Witherow, Austin             GEORGE MASON           48.60      52.86  
                  25.54       52.86 (27.32)                                        
  4 Pham, Tyler                  AMERICAN                  NT      53.55  
                  25.64       53.55 (27.91)                                        
  5 Blakely, Steven              GEORGE MASON           52.41      53.70  
                  26.22       53.70 (27.48)                                        
  6 Dempsey, Alex                ARMY                   52.61      53.98  
                  26.22       53.98 (27.76)                                        
  7 Williams, Caleb              GEORGE MASON           53.62      54.01  
                  26.33       54.01 (27.68)                                        
  8 Sowell, Tyler                ARMY                   51.98      54.12  
                  26.33       54.12 (27.79)                                        
  9 Volaski, Harrison            AMERICAN                  NT      54.56  
                  26.60       54.56 (27.96)                                        
 10 Lorton, Brendan              ARMY                   54.63      55.24  
                  26.88       55.24 (28.36)                                        
 11 Honig, Ross                  AMERICAN                  NT      56.48  
                  27.71       56.48 (28.77)                                        
 12 Osiecki, Matthew             GEORGE MASON           56.05      57.73  
                  27.65       57.73 (30.08)                                        
 13 Weinberg, Brian              GEORGE MASON           55.77      58.16  
                  28.66       58.16 (29.50)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slate, Shannon               GEORGE MASON         1:07.19    1:08.46  
                  31.96     1:08.46 (36.50)                                        
  2 Allen, Samantha              ARMY                 1:06.31    1:09.65  
                  32.82     1:09.65 (36.83)                                        
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica            ARMY                 1:08.00    1:09.86  
                  32.59     1:09.86 (37.27)                                        
  4 Clay, Jessica                ARMY                 1:07.48    1:10.40  
                  33.11     1:10.40 (37.29)                                        
  5 King, Jill                   GEORGE MASON         1:07.40    1:10.65  
                  33.19     1:10.65 (37.46)                                        
  6 Vonheeringen, Julia          AMERICAN                  NT    1:11.18  
                  33.44     1:11.18 (37.74)                                        
  7 Weingarten, Abby             AMERICAN                  NT    1:11.39  
                  33.73     1:11.39 (37.66)                                        
  8 Follman, Ali                 AMERICAN                  NT    1:12.29  
                  34.43     1:12.29 (37.86)                                        
  9 Paquette, Allison            GEORGE MASON         1:15.12    1:14.98  
                  35.73     1:14.98 (39.25)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Joonmo                ARMY                   56.65      58.39  
                  27.28       58.39 (31.11)                                        
  2 Kelly, Carter                ARMY                   57.06      58.72  
                  27.55       58.72 (31.17)                                        
  3 Sockwell, Kyle               GEORGE MASON           58.81      58.83  
                  28.13       58.83 (30.70)                                        
  4 Quay, Benjamin               ARMY                   57.23      59.77  
                  27.50       59.77 (32.27)                                        
  5 Kanzari, Colin               ARMY                   57.29      59.96  
                  28.39       59.96 (31.57)                                        
  6 Rubio, Fernando              GEORGE MASON           59.86    1:01.00  
                  28.76     1:01.00 (32.24)                                        
  7 Hannam, Jackson              GEORGE MASON         1:02.63    1:01.92  
                  28.81     1:01.92 (33.11)                                        
  8 Ballance, Bobby              AMERICAN                  NT    1:02.87  
                  29.58     1:02.87 (33.29)                                        
  9 Cudahy, Sean                 AMERICAN                  NT    1:04.23  
                  30.76     1:04.23 (33.47)                                        
 10 Wolfe, Ryan                  GEORGE MASON         1:03.17    1:05.04  
                  30.47     1:05.04 (34.57)                                        
 11 Jackson, Jakobi              AMERICAN                  NT    1:07.11  
                  31.07     1:07.11 (36.04)                                        
 12 Saunders, Ryan               AMERICAN                  NT    1:07.80  
                  31.65     1:07.80 (36.15)                                        
 13 McCarroll, Toby              AMERICAN                  NT    1:08.50  
                  32.31     1:08.50 (36.19)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Shannon              ARMY                 2:10.74    2:09.60  
                  29.33     1:02.09 (32.76)     1:35.87 (33.78)     2:09.60 (33.73)
  2 Dvoryak, Kelly               GEORGE MASON         2:04.86    2:10.86  
                  29.48     1:02.83 (33.35)     1:36.57 (33.74)     2:10.86 (34.29)
  3 Walz, Alaura                 ARMY                 2:08.50    2:14.67  
                  29.85     1:03.92 (34.07)     1:39.14 (35.22)     2:14.67 (35.53)
  4 Zoldork, Natalie             GEORGE MASON         2:13.04    2:15.05  
                  30.39     1:05.09 (34.70)     1:40.37 (35.28)     2:15.05 (34.68)
  5 McCarty, Carolyn             ARMY                      NT    2:19.08  
  6 Rebelez, Kelsey              ARMY                 2:09.88    2:19.15  
                  31.00     1:05.96 (34.96)     1:41.84 (35.88)     2:19.15 (37.31)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman               ARMY                 1:47.59    1:52.35  
                  24.80       52.56 (27.76)     1:21.94 (29.38)     1:52.35 (30.41)
  2 Blankenbeker, Zachary        ARMY                 1:50.71    1:54.60  
                  25.78       54.51 (28.73)     1:24.16 (29.65)     1:54.60 (30.44)
  3 Mo, Samuel                   ARMY                 1:51.19    1:54.97  
                  25.37       54.84 (29.47)     1:24.41 (29.57)     1:54.97 (30.56)
  4 Tynan, Matt                  GEORGE MASON         1:55.44    1:56.47  
                  26.42       56.28 (29.86)     1:26.18 (29.90)     1:56.47 (30.29)
  5 Chestnut, Eric               GEORGE MASON         1:57.03    1:58.03  
                  26.02       55.45 (29.43)     1:25.78 (30.33)     1:58.03 (32.25)
  6 Fitzenreiter, Matt           GEORGE MASON         1:55.98    1:58.82  
                  26.96       56.67 (29.71)     1:27.39 (30.72)     1:58.82 (31.43)
  7 Xue, Richard                 ARMY                      NT    1:59.13  
                  26.25       55.96 (29.71)     1:27.53 (31.57)     1:59.13 (31.60)
  8 Jamison, Cole                GEORGE MASON         1:51.72    1:59.84  
                  26.03       56.47 (30.44)     1:27.91 (31.44)     1:59.84 (31.93)
  9 Kiss, David                  GEORGE MASON         1:46.89    1:59.96  
                  26.29       57.52 (31.23)     1:28.73 (31.21)     1:59.96 (31.23)
 10 Bond, Kevin                  AMERICAN                  NT    2:01.16  
                  26.81       56.95 (30.14)     1:28.08 (31.13)     2:01.16 (33.08)
 11 Jackwin, Andrew              AMERICAN                  NT    2:02.24  
                  26.54       57.57 (31.03)     1:29.32 (31.75)     2:02.24 (32.92)
 12 Pham, Tyler                  AMERICAN                  NT    2:03.18  
                  26.83       57.55 (30.72)     1:29.44 (31.89)     2:03.18 (33.74)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mucciarone, Molly            ARMY                   23.28      24.26  
  2 Hamilton, Grace              ARMY                   23.44      24.48  
  3 Sorensen, Kelsey             GEORGE MASON           24.60      25.01  
  4 King, Jill                   GEORGE MASON           24.50      25.27  
  5 Phillips, Haileigh           ARMY                      NT      25.40  
  6 McNeary, Keeli               ARMY                      NT      25.80  
  7 Slate, Shannon               GEORGE MASON           25.55      26.23  
  8 Wood, Paris                  AMERICAN                  NT      26.53  
  9 Liang, Ellie                 AMERICAN                  NT      27.00  
 10 Olesnyckyj, Lesia            AMERICAN                  NT      27.03  
 11 Lasche, Olivia               AMERICAN                  NT      27.54  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Christopher         ARMY                      NT      21.34  
  2 Kelly, Joey                  GEORGE MASON           20.58      21.63  
  3 Foky, Daniel                 ARMY                   20.99      21.71  
  4 Lauri, Travis                GEORGE MASON           20.03      21.81  
  5 Woudenberg, Casey            ARMY                   21.33      21.97  
  6 Schwartz, Colin              GEORGE MASON           22.30      22.07  
  7 Tudor, Shane                 GEORGE MASON           22.58      22.65  
  8 Doyle, Justin                GEORGE MASON           22.35      22.79  
  9 Hall, Dylan                  AMERICAN                  NT      23.42  
 10 Kell, Michael                AMERICAN                  NT      24.05  
 11 Zenere, Giorgio              AMERICAN                  NT      24.17  
 12 Jackson, Jakobi              AMERICAN                  NT      24.24  
 -- McCarroll, Toby              AMERICAN                  NT     X25.99  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maizels, Neena               GEORGE MASON              NP     233.40  
  2 Parker, Melissa              AMERICAN                  NP     231.80  
  3 Davis, Bre                   ARMY                      NP     222.55  
  4 Ullman, Dani                 ARMY                      NP     203.75  
  5 Churchill, Maggie            ARMY                      NP     179.25  
  6 Locke, Sarah                 ARMY                      NP     171.90  
  7 Darling, Shannon             GEORGE MASON              NP     163.85  
  8 Bell, Hannah                 GEORGE MASON              NP     132.50  
 -- Su, Michelle                 ARMY                      NP    X143.90  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urnezis, Josh                ARMY                      NP     303.65  
  2 Woods, Zach                  ARMY                      NP     283.80  
  3 Drake, Chad                  ARMY                      NP     269.40  
  4 Schmitz, John                GEORGE MASON              NP     267.00  
  5 Nguyen, Chris                ARMY                      NP     240.35  
  6 Guttendorf, Nick             GEORGE MASON              NP     222.10  
  7 O'Connell, Brian             GEORGE MASON              NP     195.00  
  8 Simons, Derek                AMERICAN                  NP     186.60  
  9 Gerard, Kegan                AMERICAN                  NP     136.05  
 10 Lalone, Nick                 AMERICAN                  NP     126.35  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Impink, Paige                GEORGE MASON           51.35      52.95  
                  25.59       52.95 (27.36)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Grace              ARMY                   51.58      53.03  
                  25.60       53.03 (27.43)                                        
  3 Sorensen, Kelsey             GEORGE MASON           53.55      53.47  
                  25.72       53.47 (27.75)                                        
  4 Mucciarone, Molly            ARMY                   51.53      54.21  
                  25.99       54.21 (28.22)                                        
  5 Wallerstein, Juliette        ARMY                   52.09      55.77  
                  26.44       55.77 (29.33)                                        
  6 Metts, Megan                 ARMY                      NT      56.93  
                  26.64       56.93 (30.29)                                        
  7 Leddy, Kiera                 GEORGE MASON           55.25      57.19  
                  27.43       57.19 (29.76)                                        
  8 Olesnyckyj, Lesia            AMERICAN                  NT      58.77  
                  28.39       58.77 (30.38)                                        
  9 Liang, Ellie                 AMERICAN                  NT      59.02  
                  28.65       59.02 (30.37)                                        
 10 Lasche, Olivia               AMERICAN                  NT    1:01.95  
                  29.75     1:01.95 (32.20)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Christopher         ARMY                   45.23      46.95  
                  22.84       46.95 (24.11)                                        
  2 Kelly, Joey                  GEORGE MASON           44.83      47.13  
                  22.78       47.13 (24.35)                                        
  3 Sjoholm, Adam                ARMY                   46.08      47.86  
                  23.31       47.86 (24.55)                                        
  4 Foky, Daniel                 ARMY                   46.25      48.21  
                  23.10       48.21 (25.11)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Colin              GEORGE MASON           46.33      48.27  
                  23.23       48.27 (25.04)                                        
  6 Lauri, Travis                GEORGE MASON           44.87      48.31  
                  23.26       48.31 (25.05)                                        
  7 Osiecki, Matthew             GEORGE MASON           48.16      48.99  
                  23.61       48.99 (25.38)                                        
  8 Tudor, Shane                 GEORGE MASON           50.43      49.68  
                  23.59       49.68 (26.09)                                        
  9 Hall, Dylan                  AMERICAN                  NT      50.32  
                  24.18       50.32 (26.14)                                        
 10 Zenere, Giorgio              AMERICAN                  NT      51.52  
                  24.89       51.52 (26.63)                                        
 11 Jackson, Jakobi              AMERICAN                  NT      54.74  
                  25.96       54.74 (28.78)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Melissa               GEORGE MASON         2:01.26    2:04.90  
                  30.33     1:02.25 (31.92)     1:33.92 (31.67)     2:04.90 (30.98)
  2 Beale, Natalie               ARMY                 2:00.40    2:07.20  
                  30.17     1:02.15 (31.98)     1:34.34 (32.19)     2:07.20 (32.86)
  3 Tansill, Kara                GEORGE MASON         2:04.56    2:11.76  
                  31.48     1:04.93 (33.45)     1:38.45 (33.52)     2:11.76 (33.31)
  4 Stouffer, Lara               ARMY                 2:05.97    2:12.67  
                  30.77     1:03.97 (33.20)     1:38.11 (34.14)     2:12.67 (34.56)
  5 McNeary, Keeli               ARMY                 2:04.46    2:12.85  
                  31.93     1:05.83 (33.90)     1:39.26 (33.43)     2:12.85 (33.59)
  6 Ryan, Kelsey                 GEORGE MASON         2:07.09    2:13.77  
                  31.57     1:05.41 (33.84)     1:39.81 (34.40)     2:13.77 (33.96)
  7 Vonheeringen, Julia          AMERICAN                  NT    2:15.39  
                  32.10     1:06.59 (34.49)     1:41.38 (34.79)     2:15.39 (34.01)
  8 Gulick, Deanna               GEORGE MASON         2:05.46    2:17.66  
                  32.58     1:07.21 (34.63)     1:42.50 (35.29)     2:17.66 (35.16)
  9 McCarty, Carolyn             ARMY                 2:10.84    2:22.12  
                  34.31     1:10.54 (36.23)     1:47.06 (36.52)     2:22.12 (35.06)
 10 Mentyka, Lena                AMERICAN                  NT    2:22.89  
                  33.42     1:09.11 (35.69)     1:46.03 (36.92)     2:22.89 (36.86)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viana, William               ARMY                 1:52.32    1:53.17  
                  27.63       56.68 (29.05)     1:25.10 (28.42)     1:53.17 (28.07)
  2 Wurm, Matt                   AMERICAN                  NT    1:53.73  
                  27.13       56.05 (28.92)     1:25.38 (29.33)     1:53.73 (28.35)
  3 Dempsey, Alex                ARMY                 1:49.50    1:54.78  
                  27.56       57.01 (29.45)     1:26.48 (29.47)     1:54.78 (28.30)
  4 Williams, Caleb              GEORGE MASON         1:54.29    1:55.11  
                  27.52       55.99 (28.47)     1:25.25 (29.26)     1:55.11 (29.86)
  5 Witherow, Austin             GEORGE MASON         1:47.49    1:55.23  
                  27.91       57.37 (29.46)     1:26.92 (29.55)     1:55.23 (28.31)
  6 Blakely, Steven              GEORGE MASON         1:48.39    1:55.85  
                  27.84       57.18 (29.34)     1:26.57 (29.39)     1:55.85 (29.28)
  7 Rasnick, Dylan               AMERICAN                  NT    1:55.98  
                  28.27       57.38 (29.11)     1:26.81 (29.43)     1:55.98 (29.17)
  8 Lorton, Brendan              ARMY                 1:56.17    1:58.85  
                  27.96       58.02 (30.06)     1:28.22 (30.20)     1:58.85 (30.63)
  9 Sowell, Tyler                ARMY                      NT    1:59.36  
                  28.11       57.86 (29.75)     1:28.40 (30.54)     1:59.36 (30.96)
 10 Weinberg, Brian              GEORGE MASON         1:56.77    2:01.78  
                  29.57     1:00.53 (30.96)     1:31.92 (31.39)     2:01.78 (29.86)
 11 Volaski, Harrison            AMERICAN                  NT    2:02.17  
                  29.02     1:00.37 (31.35)     1:31.73 (31.36)     2:02.17 (30.44)
 12 Doyle, Justin                GEORGE MASON         2:01.67    2:04.49  
                  28.94     1:00.10 (31.16)     1:32.17 (32.07)     2:04.49 (32.32)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Samantha              ARMY                 2:21.54    2:30.04  
                  34.02     1:11.88 (37.86)     1:50.58 (38.70)     2:30.04 (39.46)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica            ARMY                 2:26.86    2:31.79  
                  34.39     1:12.49 (38.10)     1:51.63 (39.14)     2:31.79 (40.16)
  3 Slate, Shannon               GEORGE MASON         2:29.18    2:32.23  
                  34.40     1:13.26 (38.86)     1:52.45 (39.19)     2:32.23 (39.78)
  4 Clay, Jessica                ARMY                 2:26.22    2:34.93  
                  34.94     1:13.48 (38.54)     1:53.74 (40.26)     2:34.93 (41.19)
  5 Zoldork, Natalie             GEORGE MASON         2:33.62    2:36.22  
                  36.53     1:16.90 (40.37)     1:57.02 (40.12)     2:36.22 (39.20)
  6 Kinley, Kate                 ARMY                 2:27.20    2:37.45  
                  35.92     1:16.12 (40.20)     1:57.13 (41.01)     2:37.45 (40.32)
  7 Weingarten, Abby             AMERICAN                  NT    2:37.72  
                  35.98     1:16.05 (40.07)     1:57.30 (41.25)     2:37.72 (40.42)
  8 Paquette, Allison            GEORGE MASON         2:36.52    2:39.77  
                  36.71     1:17.76 (41.05)     1:59.11 (41.35)     2:39.77 (40.66)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sockwell, Kyle               GEORGE MASON         2:08.40    2:07.17  
                  29.63     1:01.90 (32.27)     1:34.69 (32.79)     2:07.17 (32.48)
  2 Kelly, Carter                ARMY                 2:04.64    2:08.80  
                  28.84     1:01.64 (32.80)     1:35.28 (33.64)     2:08.80 (33.52)
  3 Chung, Joonmo                ARMY                 2:02.58    2:09.05  
                  28.49     1:01.26 (32.77)     1:34.97 (33.71)     2:09.05 (34.08)
  4 Mo, Samuel                   ARMY                 2:02.88    2:11.41  
                  29.19     1:02.43 (33.24)     1:36.10 (33.67)     2:11.41 (35.31)
  5 Kanzari, Colin               ARMY                      NT    2:12.57  
                  29.94     1:03.52 (33.58)     1:37.91 (34.39)     2:12.57 (34.66)
  6 Rubio, Fernando              GEORGE MASON         2:07.72    2:12.86  
                  29.39     1:02.83 (33.44)     1:37.47 (34.64)     2:12.86 (35.39)
  7 Taffet, Charlie              AMERICAN                  NT    2:13.13  
                  30.84     1:04.47 (33.63)     1:38.93 (34.46)     2:13.13 (34.20)
  8 Fitzenreiter, Matt           GEORGE MASON         2:18.77    2:16.81  
                  31.05     1:05.77 (34.72)     1:41.15 (35.38)     2:16.81 (35.66)
  9 Francis, Daniel              AMERICAN                  NT    2:18.63  
                  31.55     1:06.65 (35.10)     1:42.41 (35.76)     2:18.63 (36.22)
 10 Cudahy, Sean                 AMERICAN                  NT    2:18.69  
                  31.62     1:07.37 (35.75)     1:42.89 (35.52)     2:18.69 (35.80)
 11 Hannam, Jackson              GEORGE MASON         2:23.27    2:21.67  
                  32.18     1:08.82 (36.64)     1:45.19 (36.37)     2:21.67 (36.48)
 12 Wolfe, Ryan                  GEORGE MASON         2:14.89    2:22.43  
                  32.26     1:08.15 (35.89)     1:44.99 (36.84)     2:22.43 (37.44)
 13 Saunders, Ryan               AMERICAN                  NT    2:26.60  
                  33.17     1:10.32 (37.15)     1:48.10 (37.78)     2:26.60 (38.50)
 -- McCarroll, Toby              AMERICAN                  NT   X2:33.64  
                  35.36     1:14.09 (38.73)     1:53.62 (39.53)     2:33.64 (40.02)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Melissa               GEORGE MASON         5:06.19    5:08.74  
                  29.32     1:00.55 (31.23)     1:31.93 (31.38)     2:03.20 (31.27)
        2:34.40 (31.20)     3:05.72 (31.32)     3:36.92 (31.20)     4:08.21 (31.29)
        4:39.34 (31.13)     5:08.74 (29.40)                                        
  2 Barta, Kristen               ARMY                 4:59.91    5:08.99  
                  28.88       59.84 (30.96)     1:31.41 (31.57)     2:02.98 (31.57)
        2:34.58 (31.60)     3:05.85 (31.27)     3:36.97 (31.12)     4:08.52 (31.55)
        4:39.21 (30.69)     5:08.99 (29.78)                                        
  3 De Jong, Megan               GEORGE MASON         5:04.58    5:10.71  
                  28.65       59.90 (31.25)     1:31.57 (31.67)     2:03.43 (31.86)
        2:34.92 (31.49)     3:06.25 (31.33)     3:37.70 (31.45)     4:09.16 (31.46)
        4:40.49 (31.33)     5:10.71 (30.22)                                        
  4 Rogers, Shannon              ARMY                 5:08.02    5:13.20  
                  28.89     1:00.09 (31.20)     1:31.83 (31.74)     2:03.85 (32.02)
        2:35.46 (31.61)     3:07.14 (31.68)     3:38.82 (31.68)     4:10.47 (31.65)
        4:42.22 (31.75)     5:13.20 (30.98)                                        
  5 Anderson, Rebecca            GEORGE MASON         4:59.08    5:16.66  
                  29.21     1:00.89 (31.68)     1:33.06 (32.17)     2:05.16 (32.10)
        2:37.06 (31.90)     3:09.03 (31.97)     3:41.16 (32.13)     4:13.25 (32.09)
        4:45.16 (31.91)     5:16.66 (31.50)                                        
  6 Dvoryak, Kelly               GEORGE MASON              NT    5:18.55  
                  29.76     1:02.04 (32.28)     1:34.70 (32.66)     2:07.14 (32.44)
        2:39.73 (32.59)     3:12.05 (32.32)     3:44.05 (32.00)     4:15.72 (31.67)
        4:47.48 (31.76)     5:18.55 (31.07)                                        
  7 Antilla, Josette             ARMY                      NT    5:29.08  
                  29.37     1:00.89 (31.52)     1:33.15 (32.26)     2:06.22 (33.07)
        2:40.35 (34.13)     3:14.35 (34.00)     3:48.10 (33.75)     4:22.15 (34.05)
        4:55.72 (33.57)     5:29.08 (33.36)                                        
  8 Clay, Jennifer               ARMY                 5:06.65    5:31.03  
                  29.02     1:00.71 (31.69)     1:32.42 (31.71)     2:04.93 (32.51)
        2:37.84 (32.91)     3:11.71 (33.87)     3:46.41 (34.70)     4:21.27 (34.86)
        4:56.35 (35.08)     5:31.03 (34.68)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tynan, Matt                  GEORGE MASON         4:39.19    4:39.53  
                  26.24       54.46 (28.22)     1:22.96 (28.50)     1:51.12 (28.16)
        2:19.08 (27.96)     2:47.29 (28.21)     3:15.70 (28.41)     3:44.31 (28.61)
        4:12.92 (28.61)     4:39.53 (26.61)                                        
  2 Lussi, Hunter                AMERICAN                  NT    4:44.42  
                  26.60       55.45 (28.85)     1:24.43 (28.98)     1:53.38 (28.95)
        2:22.41 (29.03)     2:51.25 (28.84)     3:20.26 (29.01)     3:49.18 (28.92)
        4:17.69 (28.51)     4:44.42 (26.73)                                        
  3 Woudenberg, Casey            ARMY                 4:34.03    4:44.45  
                  26.85       55.46 (28.61)     1:24.13 (28.67)     1:53.16 (29.03)
        2:22.52 (29.36)     2:51.81 (29.29)     3:20.98 (29.17)     3:50.17 (29.19)
        4:18.34 (28.17)     4:44.45 (26.11)                                        
  4 Clendenin, William           GEORGE MASON         4:35.61    4:45.40  
                  26.44       54.93 (28.49)     1:23.95 (29.02)     1:53.20 (29.25)
        2:22.23 (29.03)     2:51.19 (28.96)     3:20.06 (28.87)     3:48.93 (28.87)
        4:17.67 (28.74)     4:45.40 (27.73)                                        
  5 Ruckman, Daniel              ARMY                 4:30.30    4:45.77  
                  25.71       54.19 (28.48)     1:23.42 (29.23)     1:52.31 (28.89)
        2:21.47 (29.16)     2:50.62 (29.15)     3:19.83 (29.21)     3:49.17 (29.34)
        4:17.94 (28.77)     4:45.77 (27.83)                                        
  6 Sjoholm, Adam                ARMY                      NT    4:50.93  
                  26.72       56.13 (29.41)     1:26.05 (29.92)     1:55.77 (29.72)
        2:25.50 (29.73)     2:54.76 (29.26)     3:24.08 (29.32)     3:53.42 (29.34)
        4:22.81 (29.39)     4:50.93 (28.12)                                        
  7 Sowell, Tyler                ARMY                      NT    4:51.59  
                  26.75       56.78 (30.03)     1:27.09 (30.31)     1:57.35 (30.26)
        2:26.66 (29.31)     2:55.95 (29.29)     3:25.35 (29.40)     3:54.86 (29.51)
        4:24.07 (29.21)     4:51.59 (27.52)                                        
  8 Chestnut, Michael            GEORGE MASON         4:37.41    4:54.93  
                  26.92       56.16 (29.24)     1:26.01 (29.85)     1:56.21 (30.20)
        2:26.32 (30.11)     2:56.11 (29.79)     3:25.76 (29.65)     3:55.64 (29.88)
        4:25.63 (29.99)     4:54.93 (29.30)                                        
  9 Keene, James                 AMERICAN                  NT    5:26.29  
                  27.82       59.58 (31.76)     1:31.74 (32.16)     2:04.31 (32.57)
        2:37.15 (32.84)     3:10.20 (33.05)     3:44.19 (33.99)     4:18.20 (34.01)
        4:52.44 (34.24)     5:26.29 (33.85)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Impink, Paige                GEORGE MASON           55.64      56.69  
                  26.83       56.69 (29.86)                                        
  2 Mucciarone, Molly            ARMY                   55.13      58.11  
                  27.09       58.11 (31.02)                                        
  3 Ratana, Anna                 GEORGE MASON           56.36      58.78  
                  27.40       58.78 (31.38)                                        
  4 Ryan, Kelsey                 GEORGE MASON           57.39      59.93  
                  28.11       59.93 (31.82)                                        
  5 Walz, Alaura                 ARMY                   59.18    1:01.53  
                  28.83     1:01.53 (32.70)                                        
  6 Rebelez, Kelsey              ARMY                 1:01.05    1:04.56  
                  30.49     1:04.56 (34.07)                                        
  7 Follman, Ali                 AMERICAN                  NT    1:05.50  
                  30.45     1:05.50 (35.05)                                        
  8 Knippenberg, Kerri           AMERICAN                  NT    1:08.21  
                  31.54     1:08.21 (36.67)                                        
  9 Mentyka, Lena                AMERICAN                  NT    1:08.48  
                  31.67     1:08.48 (36.81)                                        
 10 Lasche, Olivia               AMERICAN                  NT    1:12.26  
                  32.94     1:12.26 (39.32)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman               ARMY                   47.76      49.77  
                  23.46       49.77 (26.31)                                        
  2 Kiss, David                  GEORGE MASON           48.18      50.47  
                  23.39       50.47 (27.08)                                        
  3 Yacynych, Kenneth            ARMY                   50.23      51.00  
                  23.82       51.00 (27.18)                                        
  4 Jamison, Cole                GEORGE MASON           49.65      52.43  
                  24.10       52.43 (28.33)                                        
  5 Malone, Tom                  GEORGE MASON           52.26      53.09  
  6 Wurm, Matt                   AMERICAN                  NT      53.47  
  7 Chestnut, Eric               GEORGE MASON           53.43      53.49  
  8 Blankenbeker, Zachary        ARMY                   52.17      53.55  
  9 Jackwin, Andrew              AMERICAN                  NT      54.52  
 10 Pham, Tyler                  AMERICAN                  NT      54.94  
                  25.30       54.94 (29.64)                                        
 11 Tudor, Shane                 GEORGE MASON           55.69      55.15  
 12 Kell, Michael                AMERICAN                  NT      58.87  
                  27.49       58.87 (31.38)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Melissa              AMERICAN                  NP     232.15  
  2 Maizels, Neena               GEORGE MASON              NP     222.95  
  3 Ullman, Dani                 ARMY                      NP     215.00  
  4 Churchill, Maggie            ARMY                      NP     207.70  
  5 Darling, Shannon             GEORGE MASON              NP     189.15  
  6 Davis, Bre                   ARMY                      NP     186.85  
  7 Locke, Sarah                 ARMY                      NP     167.80  
  8 Bell, Hannah                 GEORGE MASON              NP     132.60  
 -- Su, Michelle                 ARMY                      NP    X128.60  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Chris                ARMY                      NP     342.35  
  2 Schmitz, John                GEORGE MASON              NP     298.25  
  3 Urnezis, Josh                ARMY                      NP     275.30  
  4 Guttendorf, Nick             GEORGE MASON              NP     265.00  
  5 Woods, Zach                  ARMY                      NP     261.00  
  6 Drake, Chad                  ARMY                      NP     253.00  
  7 O'Connell, Brian             GEORGE MASON              NP     220.15  
  8 Simons, Derek                AMERICAN                  NP     161.00  
  9 Gerard, Kegan                AMERICAN                  NP     134.65  
 10 Lalone, Nick                 AMERICAN                  NP     108.45  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tansill, Kara                GEORGE MASON         4:32.23    4:38.76  
                  30.63     1:05.27 (34.64)     1:40.29 (35.02)     2:14.26 (33.97)
        2:54.62 (40.36)     3:35.36 (40.74)     4:07.76 (32.40)     4:38.76 (31.00)
  2 Allen, Samantha              ARMY                 4:34.16    4:44.36  
                  30.38     1:05.35 (34.97)     1:42.21 (36.86)     2:17.70 (35.49)
        2:58.11 (40.41)     3:38.52 (40.41)     4:11.63 (33.11)     4:44.36 (32.73)
  3 Zoldork, Natalie             GEORGE MASON         4:38.59    4:44.42  
                  30.87     1:06.07 (35.20)     1:43.45 (37.38)     2:20.47 (37.02)
        3:00.04 (39.57)     3:41.05 (41.01)     4:13.63 (32.58)     4:44.42 (30.79)
  4 Brown, Audrey                ARMY                 4:32.67    4:48.71  
                  30.20     1:04.34 (34.14)     1:42.30 (37.96)     2:20.21 (37.91)
        3:01.28 (41.07)     3:43.24 (41.96)     4:16.71 (33.47)     4:48.71 (32.00)
  5 Rebelez, Kelsey              ARMY                      NT    4:49.98  
                  31.10     1:06.59 (35.49)     1:45.79 (39.20)     2:23.78 (37.99)
        3:03.68 (39.90)     3:44.44 (40.76)     4:17.51 (33.07)     4:49.98 (32.47)
  6 Anderson, Rebecca            GEORGE MASON         4:31.03    4:54.45  
                  31.60     1:08.19 (36.59)     1:46.10 (37.91)     2:23.25 (37.15)
        3:06.72 (43.47)     3:49.76 (43.04)     4:22.45 (32.69)     4:54.45 (32.00)
  7 Leddy, Kiera                 GEORGE MASON         4:36.67    4:57.65  
                  32.27     1:09.17 (36.90)     1:46.42 (37.25)     2:25.36 (38.94)
        3:06.21 (40.85)     3:49.54 (43.33)     4:23.82 (34.28)     4:57.65 (33.83)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Fernando              GEORGE MASON         3:52.55    4:05.18  
                  25.95       55.51 (29.56)     1:27.42 (31.91)     1:58.49 (31.07)
        2:33.24 (34.75)     3:08.27 (35.03)     3:37.13 (28.86)     4:05.18 (28.05)
  2 Sockwell, Kyle               GEORGE MASON         3:59.05    4:06.32  
                  27.38       58.67 (31.29)     1:30.00 (31.33)     2:01.22 (31.22)
        2:35.84 (34.62)     3:10.99 (35.15)     3:39.69 (28.70)     4:06.32 (26.63)
  3 Viana, William               ARMY                      NT    4:07.17  
                  26.30       55.70 (29.40)     1:27.30 (31.60)     1:58.65 (31.35)
        2:34.90 (36.25)     3:11.55 (36.65)     3:40.15 (28.60)     4:07.17 (27.02)
  4 Clendenin, William           GEORGE MASON         3:59.13    4:09.90  
                  27.63       58.72 (31.09)     1:31.42 (32.70)     2:02.89 (31.47)
        2:38.32 (35.43)     3:13.23 (34.91)     3:42.45 (29.22)     4:09.90 (27.45)
  5 Rasnick, Dylan               AMERICAN                  NT    4:10.19  
                  27.47       58.43 (30.96)     1:29.50 (31.07)     1:59.90 (30.40)
        2:35.91 (36.01)     3:12.42 (36.51)     3:41.84 (29.42)     4:10.19 (28.35)
  6 Mo, Samuel                   ARMY                      NT    4:10.34  
                  26.31       56.86 (30.55)     1:30.20 (33.34)     2:03.17 (32.97)
        2:38.47 (35.30)     3:13.92 (35.45)     3:42.86 (28.94)     4:10.34 (27.48)
  7 Xue, Richard                 ARMY                 4:02.13    4:13.55  
                  26.30       56.59 (30.29)     1:29.49 (32.90)     2:02.14 (32.65)
        2:38.78 (36.64)     3:15.13 (36.35)     3:44.62 (29.49)     4:13.55 (28.93)
  8 Cudahy, Sean                 AMERICAN                  NT    4:18.43  
                  27.81       59.60 (31.79)     1:33.55 (33.95)     2:07.52 (33.97)
        2:43.05 (35.53)     3:18.75 (35.70)     3:49.12 (30.37)     4:18.43 (29.31)
  9 Fitzenreiter, Matt           GEORGE MASON         4:02.75    4:19.17  
                  27.64       58.37 (30.73)     1:32.68 (34.31)     2:05.81 (33.13)
        2:43.51 (37.70)     3:21.15 (37.64)     3:50.90 (29.75)     4:19.17 (28.27)
 10 Honig, Ross                  AMERICAN                  NT    4:23.27  
                  27.82       59.46 (31.64)     1:32.67 (33.21)     2:04.99 (32.32)
        2:44.04 (39.05)     3:23.34 (39.30)     3:53.65 (30.31)     4:23.27 (29.62)
 11 Dempsey, Alex                ARMY                      NT    4:23.64  
                  27.20       59.53 (32.33)     1:31.80 (32.27)     2:03.89 (32.09)
        2:42.74 (38.85)     3:21.99 (39.25)     3:53.04 (31.05)     4:23.64 (30.60)
 12 Bond, Kevin                  AMERICAN                  NT    4:27.60  
                  27.84       59.43 (31.59)     1:35.38 (35.95)     2:10.90 (35.52)
        2:47.89 (36.99)     3:25.59 (37.70)     3:57.25 (31.66)     4:27.60 (30.35)
 -- Lorton, Brendan              ARMY                 4:09.10   X4:19.40  
                  26.95       59.46 (32.51)     1:32.54 (33.08)     2:05.03 (32.49)
        2:42.31 (37.28)     3:20.46 (38.15)     3:50.17 (29.71)     4:19.40 (29.23)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY  'A'               3:27.51    3:36.79  
     1) Hamilton, Grace                 2) Wallerstein, Juliette          
     3) Barta, Kristen                  4) Beale, Natalie                 
                  25.71       53.67 (53.67)     1:19.29 (25.62)     1:48.39 (54.72)
        2:14.55 (26.16)     2:42.83 (54.44)     3:08.57 (25.74)     3:36.79 (53.96)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                      3:24.25    3:37.31  
     1) King, Jill                      2) Ratana, Anna                   
     3) Impink, Paige                   4) De Jong, Megan                 
                  26.96       56.24 (56.24)     1:22.42 (26.18)     1:50.59 (54.35)
        2:15.56 (24.97)     2:43.41 (52.82)     3:09.31 (25.90)     3:37.31 (53.90)
  3 UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY  'B'                    NT    3:43.85  
     1) Rogers, Shannon                 2) Walz, Alaura                   
     3) Metts, Megan                    4) Phillips, Haileigh             
                  26.40       55.00 (55.00)     1:21.49 (26.49)     1:50.63 (55.63)
        2:16.83 (26.20)     2:47.19 (56.56)     3:13.39 (26.20)     3:43.85 (56.66)
  4 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    3:50.75  
     1) Anderson, Rebecca               2) Leddy, Kiera                   
     3) Ryan, Kelsey                    4) Dvoryak, Kelly                 
                  28.13       57.32 (57.32)     1:24.42 (27.10)     1:54.91 (57.59)
        2:22.53 (27.62)     2:52.77 (57.86)     3:20.02 (27.25)     3:50.75 (57.98)
  5 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                               NT    3:55.31  
     1) Vonheeringen, Julia             2) Wood, Paris                    
     3) Olesnyckyj, Lesia               4) Knippenberg, Kerri             
                  27.79       58.16 (58.16)     1:24.80 (26.64)     1:54.89 (56.73)
        2:23.84 (28.95)   2:55.05 (1:00.16)     3:23.54 (28.49)   3:55.31 (1:00.26)
  6 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                               NT    4:03.70  
     1) Mentyka, Lena                   2) Follman, Ali                   
     3) Lasche, Olivia                  4) Weingarten, Abby               
                  28.73   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:28.80 (28.31)   2:00.85 (1:00.36)
        2:30.93 (30.08)   3:03.55 (1:02.70)     3:32.11 (28.56)   4:03.70 (1:00.15)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY  'A'               3:02.08    3:07.81  
     1) Szekely, Christopher            2) Foky, Daniel                   
     3) Yacynych, Kenneth               4) Woudenberg, Casey              
                  22.71       46.65 (46.65)     1:08.74 (22.09)     1:33.57 (46.92)
        1:55.40 (21.83)     2:20.53 (46.96)     2:43.46 (22.93)     3:07.81 (47.28)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                      2:58.74    3:08.23  
     1) Kelly, Joey                     2) Witherow, Austin               
     3) Lauri, Travis                   4) Schwartz, Colin                
                  22.68       46.66 (46.66)     1:08.94 (22.28)     1:34.28 (47.62)
        1:56.40 (22.12)     2:21.29 (47.01)     2:43.70 (22.41)     3:08.23 (46.94)
  3 UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY  'B'                    NT    3:14.46  
     1) Sowell, Tyler                   2) Sjoholm, Adam                  
     3) Viana, William                  4) Andrews, Ayman                 
                  23.38       48.61 (48.61)     1:11.75 (23.14)     1:36.79 (48.18)
        2:00.18 (23.39)     2:26.51 (49.72)     2:49.55 (23.04)     3:14.46 (47.95)
  4 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    3:16.65  
     1) Osiecki, Matthew                2) Tynan, Matt                    
     3) Jamison, Cole                   4) Chestnut, Michael              
                  23.51       49.00 (49.00)     1:12.86 (23.86)     1:38.13 (49.13)
        2:01.54 (23.41)     2:27.22 (49.09)     2:50.59 (23.37)     3:16.65 (49.43)
  5 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'C'                           NT    3:19.91  
     1) Doyle, Justin                   2) Blakely, Steven                
     3) Tudor, Shane                    4) Littles, Jonathan              
                  23.70       49.70 (49.70)     1:14.07 (24.37)     1:40.95 (51.25)
        2:04.18 (23.23)     2:30.52 (49.57)     2:54.29 (23.77)     3:19.91 (49.39)
  6 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                               NT    3:27.93  
     1) Hall, Dylan                     2) Zenere, Giorgio                
     3) Kell, Michael                   4) Francis, Daniel                
                  24.33       51.12 (51.12)     1:15.77 (24.65)     1:42.86 (51.74)
        2:08.07 (25.21)     2:35.74 (52.88)     3:00.20 (24.46)     3:27.93 (52.19)
  7 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                               NT    3:34.05  
     1) Lussi, Hunter                   2) Taffet, Charlie                
     3) Saunders, Ryan                  4) Keene, James                   
                  25.34       52.90 (52.90)     1:17.80 (24.90)     1:45.61 (52.71)
        2:11.30 (25.69)     2:40.28 (54.67)     3:05.78 (25.50)     3:34.05 (53.77)
  8 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'D'                           NT    3:48.27  
     1) Malone, Tom                     2) Chestnut, Eric                 
     3) O'Connell, Brian                4) Schmitz, John                  
                  24.57       51.79 (51.79)     1:07.80 (16.01)     1:42.87 (51.08)
        2:10.62 (27.75)   2:44.76 (1:01.89)     3:15.33 (30.57)   3:48.27 (1:03.51)