Recap

Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/18/2012 09:38 PM
          2012 Patriot League Championships - 2/16/2012 to 2/18/2012           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   16:24.83   2/19/2011 Erica Derlath, Colgate Univ               
      League:   16:24.83   2/19/2011 Erica Derlath, Colgate Univ               
        Pool:   15:24.35    3/2/2008 Katie Hoff, NBAC                          
                15:53.38  "A"
                16:30.59  "B"
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawick, Ange              FR U.S. Navy-MD                  16:30.41 "B"    
       27.62    57.09  1:26.81  1:56.79  2:26.84  2:56.99  3:27.25  3:57.54
     4:27.90  4:58.36  5:28.75  5:59.16  6:29.56  7:00.00  7:30.42  8:00.68
     8:30.99  9:01.25  9:31.51 10:01.71 10:31.89 11:02.15 11:32.45 12:02.52
    12:32.56 13:02.73 13:32.73 14:02.81 14:32.70 15:02.58 15:32.33 16:01.95
    16:30.41
  2 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       SO Bucknell-MA                   16:39.13        
       28.39    58.19  1:28.14  1:58.28  2:28.58  2:58.77  3:28.93  3:59.29
     4:29.50  4:59.77  5:30.26  6:00.71  6:31.17  7:01.65  7:32.12  8:02.89
     8:33.60  9:04.29  9:34.76 10:05.28 10:35.73 11:06.13 11:36.59 12:06.88
    12:37.11 13:07.45 13:37.99 14:08.32 14:38.80 15:09.02 15:39.43 16:09.56
    16:39.13
  3 Derlath, Erica A          SR Colgate-AD                    16:48.08        
       28.06    57.87  1:27.99  1:58.35  2:29.01  2:59.40  3:29.96  4:00.58
     4:31.10  5:01.84  5:32.55  6:03.11  6:33.67  7:04.38  7:35.11  8:05.86
     8:36.61  9:07.51  9:38.25 10:09.11 10:39.69 11:10.56 11:41.25 12:11.91
    12:42.73 13:13.41 13:44.14 14:14.89 14:45.93 15:16.79 15:47.60 16:18.41
    16:48.08
  4 Davidson, Katie E         JR U.S. Navy-MD                  16:55.01        
       27.53    57.74  1:28.68  1:59.58  2:30.50  3:01.43  3:32.33  4:03.29
     4:34.26  5:05.18  5:36.05  6:06.94  6:37.58  7:08.34  7:39.37  8:10.19
     8:41.07  9:11.79  9:42.56 10:13.33 10:44.20 11:15.17 11:46.24 12:17.34
    12:48.40 13:19.77 13:50.95 14:22.30 14:53.81 15:25.09 15:56.16 16:26.77
    16:55.01
  5 Daly, Jenna S             SR Colgate-AD                    17:02.26        
       27.86    57.99  1:28.79  1:59.52  2:30.15  3:00.92  3:31.60  4:02.48
     4:33.27  5:04.09  5:35.17  6:06.04  6:37.19  7:08.26  7:39.49  8:10.64
     8:41.95  9:13.27  9:44.64 10:15.80 10:47.11 11:18.25 11:49.54 12:20.86
    12:52.15 13:23.45 13:54.60 14:26.18 14:57.44 15:29.01 16:00.41 16:31.68
    17:02.26
  6 Nowak, Haley A            SO U.S. Navy-MD                  17:08.38        
       28.02    58.55  1:29.77  2:01.27  2:32.41  3:03.89  3:35.14  4:06.70
     4:38.04  5:09.50  5:40.87  6:12.11  6:43.12  7:14.25  7:45.55  8:16.82
     8:48.05  9:19.33  9:50.28 10:21.50 10:52.67 11:23.97 11:55.05 12:26.05
    12:57.19 13:28.49 13:59.91 14:31.29 15:02.83 15:34.27 16:06.00 16:37.60
    17:08.38
  7 Lockard, Melanie P        SO Colgate-AD                    17:11.05        
       28.22    58.79  1:29.78  2:00.60  2:31.54  3:02.57  3:33.60  4:04.68
     4:35.83  5:07.15  5:38.19  6:09.20  6:40.25  7:11.58  7:43.14  8:14.17
     8:45.30  9:16.95  9:48.62 10:20.21 10:51.54 11:23.10 11:54.62 12:26.49
    12:58.37 13:30.24 14:01.97 14:33.72 15:05.70 15:37.49 16:08.94 16:40.12
    17:11.05
  8 Griest, Anna F            JR Bucknell-MA                   17:15.09        
       29.22  1:00.27  1:31.76  2:03.42  2:34.92  3:06.54  3:38.08  4:09.57
     4:41.05  5:12.55  5:44.05  6:15.55  6:47.09  7:18.53  7:49.81  8:21.26
     8:52.68  9:24.21  9:55.68 10:27.18 10:58.60 11:29.98 12:01.43 12:32.89
    13:04.46 13:35.98 14:07.38 14:38.88 15:10.36 15:41.97 16:13.49 16:44.88
    17:15.09
  9 Besman, Melissa L         SO Bucknell-MA                   17:21.26        
       29.15  1:00.30  1:31.82  2:03.67  2:35.24  3:06.86  3:38.58  4:10.17
     4:41.76  5:13.45  5:44.79  6:16.44  6:47.98  7:19.67  7:51.03  8:22.62
     8:54.14  9:25.90  9:57.52 10:29.37 11:01.11 11:32.70 12:04.66 12:36.53
    13:08.33 13:40.10 14:11.79 14:43.43 15:14.91 15:46.49 16:18.27 16:50.17
    17:21.26
 10 Jones, Katherine L        SR U.S. Navy-MD                  17:26.05        
       28.97  1:00.21  1:31.73  2:03.30  2:34.95  3:06.67  3:38.31  4:09.96
     4:41.84  5:13.77  5:45.63  6:17.54  6:49.46  7:21.21  7:53.00  8:24.55
     8:56.35  9:27.86  9:59.59 10:31.39 11:03.13 11:34.99 12:06.80 12:38.80
    13:10.48 13:42.54 14:14.64 14:46.85 15:18.87 15:50.77 16:22.91 16:55.01
    17:26.05
 11 Mortenson, Erika L        SR Colgate-AD                    17:30.12        
       28.59    59.37  1:30.56  2:01.93  2:33.18  3:04.67  3:36.05  4:07.46
     4:38.94  5:10.41  5:41.88  6:13.51  6:45.11  7:17.08  7:48.69  8:20.45
     8:52.46  9:24.81  9:56.78 10:28.82 11:00.75 11:32.78 12:05.13 12:37.65
    13:10.33 13:42.94 14:15.75 14:48.37 15:20.96 15:53.71 16:26.28 16:58.72
    17:30.12
 12 Brown, Audrey K           FR Army-MR                       17:33.92        
       28.46    59.32  1:31.00  2:02.42  2:33.91  3:05.38  3:36.94  4:08.75
     4:40.56  5:12.49  5:44.42  6:16.41  6:48.94  7:21.02  7:52.80  8:24.68
     8:57.09  9:29.33 10:01.76 10:34.28 11:06.62 11:39.09 12:11.49 12:43.95
    13:16.41 13:48.77 14:21.01 14:53.49 15:25.74 15:58.06 16:30.51 17:02.70
    17:33.92
 13 Patafio, Giovanna I       SO Lehigh-MA                     17:36.26        
       28.33    59.03  1:30.26  2:01.81  2:33.55  3:05.16  3:37.27  4:09.44
     4:41.12  5:13.11  5:45.03  6:17.24  6:49.47  7:21.62  7:53.64  8:25.59
     8:58.02  9:30.38 10:02.90 10:35.19 11:07.38 11:39.81 12:12.12 12:44.68
    13:17.35 13:49.69 14:22.17 14:54.73 15:27.16 15:59.73 16:32.28 17:04.67
    17:36.26
 14 Antilla, Josette P        FR Army-MR                       17:41.24        
       29.67  1:01.67  1:34.24  2:06.53  2:38.82  3:11.35  3:43.77  4:15.89
     4:47.83  5:19.82  5:51.68  6:23.76  6:55.68  7:27.54  7:59.61  8:31.97
     9:04.09  9:36.53 10:08.50 10:40.86 11:13.39 11:45.50 12:18.17 12:51.27
    13:23.68 13:55.81 14:28.33 15:00.86 15:33.21 16:05.50 16:37.52 17:09.70
    17:41.24
 15 Siano, Alyssa M           SR Lehigh-MA                     17:48.53        
       29.69  1:01.17  1:32.99  2:05.09  2:37.18  3:09.35  3:41.37  4:13.68
     4:46.09  5:18.39  5:50.48  6:22.60  6:54.76  7:27.04  7:59.45  8:31.96
     9:04.49  9:37.11 10:09.82 10:42.56 11:15.37 11:47.90 12:20.54 12:53.17
    13:25.90 13:58.53 14:31.09 15:04.17 15:37.28 16:10.48 16:43.23 17:16.25
    17:48.53
 16 Harris, Julia M           JR Lafayette-MA                  17:56.56        
       27.61    58.11  1:29.81  2:01.77  2:34.13  3:06.73  3:39.31  4:12.40
     4:45.29  5:18.57  5:51.31  6:24.12  6:56.89  7:29.84  8:03.30  8:36.54
     9:09.46  9:42.23 10:15.58 10:48.77 11:21.85 11:54.80 12:27.96 13:01.02
    13:34.10 14:07.14 14:40.42 15:13.44 15:46.68 16:19.39 16:52.60 17:25.25
    17:56.56
 17 Allbright, Sarah L        SO Army-MR                       18:02.20        
       29.87  1:01.86  1:34.28  2:06.71  2:39.05  3:11.48  3:44.38  4:16.85
     4:49.41  5:21.79  5:54.63  6:27.15  6:59.55  7:32.18  8:04.80  8:37.23
     9:10.23  9:42.83 10:15.57 10:48.77 11:22.00 11:55.19 12:28.45 13:01.30
    13:34.65 14:08.16 14:41.58 15:15.11 15:48.97 16:22.87 16:56.66 17:29.78
    18:02.20
 18 Gondolf, Molly A          SO Lafayette-MA                  18:09.07        
       28.91  1:00.48  1:33.10  2:05.80  2:38.74  3:11.63  3:44.62  4:17.64
     4:50.84  5:24.30  5:57.78  6:31.30  7:04.45  7:37.74  8:11.51  8:45.18
     9:19.18  9:52.70 10:26.57 11:00.56 11:34.20 12:07.85 12:41.33 13:14.56
    13:47.49 14:20.41 14:53.17 15:26.13 15:58.75 16:31.80 17:04.81 17:37.60
    18:09.07
 19 Knippenberg, Kerri N      FR American-PV                   18:14.24        
       30.82  1:03.72  1:36.75  2:09.73  2:42.81  3:15.98  3:49.09  4:22.60
     4:56.08  5:29.41  6:02.05  6:35.03  7:08.09  7:41.40  8:14.78  8:48.26
     9:21.72  9:55.53 10:28.83 11:02.45 11:35.67 12:09.09 12:42.68 13:15.92
    13:49.46 14:22.44 14:55.75 15:29.25 16:02.89 16:36.28 17:09.05 17:41.77
    18:14.24
 20 Kunow, Ashley M           FR Lafayette-MA                  18:14.35        
       29.67  1:01.37  1:33.95  2:06.90  2:40.00  3:12.83  3:45.76  4:18.76
     4:51.75  5:24.51  5:57.38  6:30.32  7:03.69  7:37.10  8:10.78  8:44.22
     9:17.61  9:51.00 10:24.55 10:58.17 11:31.57 12:05.16 12:38.76 13:12.19
    13:45.89 14:19.56 14:53.61 15:27.24 16:00.79 16:34.53 17:08.21 17:41.98
    18:14.35
 21 Villani, Anna L           FR Holy Cross-NE                 18:25.84        
       30.29  1:03.00  1:36.25  2:09.96  2:43.56  3:16.96  3:50.78  4:24.44
     4:57.84  5:31.41  6:04.81  6:38.44  7:11.92  7:45.62  8:19.33  8:53.01
     9:26.90 10:00.45 10:33.86 11:07.43 11:41.09 12:14.53 12:48.07 13:21.43
    13:55.22 14:28.70 15:02.49 15:36.25 16:10.16 16:43.83 17:18.06 17:52.03
    18:25.84
 22 Wohlstattar, Ariana L     SR American-PV                   18:48.23        
       29.91  1:02.81  1:36.84  2:10.90  2:45.45  3:19.62  3:54.05  4:28.81
     5:03.35  5:37.74  6:12.44  6:46.66  7:20.92  7:55.36  8:29.90  9:04.17
     9:38.62 10:13.21 10:47.78 11:22.02 11:56.23 12:30.52 13:05.14 13:39.60
    14:14.26 14:49.67 15:25.26 15:59.81 16:34.19 17:07.86 17:41.62 18:15.24
    18:48.23
 23 Schulte, Mary Kate           Holy Cross-NE                 19:08.84        
       30.00  1:03.06  1:36.93  2:11.50  2:46.17  3:20.98  3:55.45  4:30.27
     5:05.23  5:40.09  6:14.86  6:49.77  7:24.90  8:00.40  8:35.36  9:10.53
     9:45.72 10:20.99 10:56.60 11:32.32 12:07.52 12:42.51 13:18.17 13:53.73
    14:29.38 15:04.37 15:39.80 16:15.19 16:50.51 17:26.14 18:01.22 18:35.69
    19:08.84
 24 Perry, Cassandra          SO Holy Cross-NE                 19:19.39        
       30.01  1:03.21  1:37.51  2:12.10  2:46.97  3:21.85  3:57.07  4:32.85
     5:08.39  5:44.12  6:19.49  6:55.14  7:30.88  8:06.50  8:41.95  9:17.59
     9:53.33 10:28.71 11:04.52 11:39.86 12:15.38 12:50.99 13:26.26 14:01.69
    14:37.18 15:12.87 15:48.50 16:24.43 17:00.05 17:35.61 18:10.52 18:45.26
    19:19.39
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   14:58.72   2/21/2009 Erik Hunter, Navy                         
      League:   14:58.72   2/21/2009 Erik Hunter, Navy                         
        Pool:   14:47.02   12/9/2011 Arthur Frayler, GAAC                      
                14:51.15  "A"
                15:30.69  "B"
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vagts, Justin W           JR U.S. Navy-MD                  15:04.38 "B"    
       24.10    50.64  1:17.82  1:45.13  2:11.89  2:38.69  3:05.53  3:32.69
     3:59.75  4:26.88  4:54.05  5:21.54  5:48.85  6:16.15  6:43.58  7:11.14
     7:38.77  8:06.57  8:34.28  9:01.85  9:29.84  9:57.67 10:25.56 10:53.58
    11:21.88 11:49.88 12:18.03 12:46.26 13:14.54 13:42.57 14:10.51 14:38.08
    15:04.38
  2 Norton, Will C            SR U.S. Navy-MD                  15:33.85        
       25.44    53.18  1:20.78  1:48.96  2:17.02  2:45.22  3:13.14  3:41.21
     4:09.36  4:37.49  5:05.72  5:33.91  6:01.79  6:29.83  6:58.11  7:26.54
     7:54.88  8:23.39  8:51.75  9:20.25  9:48.95 10:17.56 10:46.55 11:15.26
    11:44.19 12:13.46 12:42.70 13:11.79 13:40.88 14:10.18 14:39.26 15:07.17
    15:33.85
  3 Bennett, Danny D          FR Lehigh-MA                     15:47.89        
       25.83    54.10  1:23.25  1:52.22  2:21.51  2:50.72  3:20.01  3:48.94
     4:17.96  4:47.19  5:16.00  5:43.86  6:12.15  6:40.96  7:09.86  7:38.90
     8:07.62  8:36.51  9:05.29  9:34.12 10:02.99 10:32.21 11:00.87 11:29.91
    11:58.95 12:28.07 12:56.93 13:25.85 13:55.02 14:23.93 14:53.02 15:21.41
    15:47.89
  4 Powers, Casey D           SR Colgate-AD                    15:55.54        
       26.19    54.13  1:22.80  1:51.83  2:20.91  2:50.26  3:19.50  3:48.70
     4:17.90  4:47.06  5:16.07  5:44.98  6:13.96  6:43.09  7:12.24  7:41.40
     8:10.65  8:39.90  9:09.14  9:37.90 10:07.31 10:36.58 11:05.99 11:35.65
    12:05.03 12:34.64 13:04.11 13:33.52 14:02.67 14:31.46 15:00.81 15:28.94
    15:55.54
  5 Segar, Matt W             SR Bucknell-MA                   15:57.42        
       25.38    53.82  1:23.07  1:51.97  2:21.26  2:50.53  3:19.47  3:48.75
     4:17.82  4:46.98  5:16.44  5:45.32  6:14.51  6:43.52  7:12.50  7:41.62
     8:10.90  8:40.03  9:09.57  9:38.33 10:08.00 10:37.50 11:07.00 11:36.42
    12:05.98 12:35.35 13:04.68 13:33.94 14:03.67 14:33.40 15:03.30 15:31.52
    15:57.42
  6 Beatty, George G          FR Bucknell-MA                   15:57.50        
       26.07    53.88  1:22.24  1:50.81  2:19.50  2:48.34  3:17.35  3:46.49
     4:15.56  4:44.85  5:13.81  5:42.70  6:11.91  6:41.00  7:10.09  7:39.50
     8:08.73  8:38.06  9:07.15  9:36.50 10:05.86 10:35.27 11:04.70 11:33.96
    12:03.40 12:32.85 13:02.48 13:31.90 14:01.67 14:31.22 15:00.62 15:29.51
    15:57.50
  7 Woudenberg, Casey S       FR Army-MR                       16:00.54        
       26.56    54.88  1:23.81  1:52.85  2:21.95  2:51.33  3:20.67  3:49.79
     4:19.00  4:48.20  5:17.44  5:46.64  6:15.93  6:45.22  7:14.76  7:44.21
     8:13.68  8:43.04  9:12.32  9:41.65 10:11.25 10:40.76 11:10.38 11:39.95
    12:09.80 12:38.72 13:08.04 13:37.04 14:06.29 14:35.30 15:04.34 15:32.83
    16:00.54
  8 Healy, Trevor A           SR Colgate-AD                    16:09.14        
       26.76    55.78  1:25.39  1:55.10  2:24.97  2:54.86  3:24.68  3:54.33
     4:23.63  4:53.27  5:22.85  5:52.43  6:21.71  6:51.36  7:20.79  7:50.17
     8:19.51  8:48.83  9:18.13  9:47.54 10:17.14 10:46.76 11:16.15 11:45.65
    12:15.52 12:45.28 13:14.75 13:44.31 14:13.72 14:43.21 15:12.52 15:41.40
    16:09.14
  9 Greene, Collin C          FR Bucknell-MA                   16:12.89        
       27.36    56.20  1:25.05  1:54.28  2:23.57  2:52.56  3:21.90  3:51.29
     4:20.79  4:50.30  5:19.73  5:49.22  6:18.93  6:48.93  7:18.66  7:48.46
     8:18.10  8:47.76  9:17.42  9:47.33 10:16.96 10:46.61 11:16.21 11:46.16
    12:15.79 12:45.66 13:16.15 13:46.09 14:16.29 14:45.97 15:15.46 15:44.51
    16:12.89
 10 Saunders, Ryan K          FR American-PV                   16:18.29        
       26.68    55.75  1:25.12  1:54.76  2:24.57  2:54.70  3:24.91  3:54.95
     4:24.79  4:54.71  5:24.58  5:54.53  6:24.43  6:54.47  7:24.49  7:54.48
     8:24.54  8:54.56  9:24.52  9:54.49 10:24.08 10:53.82 11:23.64 11:53.39
    12:23.24 12:53.06 13:22.72 13:52.67 14:22.43 14:52.02 15:21.66 15:50.78
    16:18.29
 11 Greene, Jake F            FR Lehigh-MA                     16:18.43        
       26.89    55.87  1:25.03  1:54.33  2:24.18  2:53.78  3:23.73  3:53.44
     4:23.25  4:52.93  5:22.43  5:51.99  6:21.44  6:50.79  7:20.51  7:50.21
     8:19.94  8:49.37  9:19.03  9:48.66 10:18.43 10:48.47 11:18.53 11:48.58
    12:18.79 12:48.95 13:19.11 13:49.49 14:19.81 14:50.08 15:20.48 15:50.48
    16:18.43
 12 McCormick, Stephen J      SR Lafayette-MA                  16:21.58        
       24.80    53.18  1:21.82  1:51.14  2:20.64  2:50.23  3:19.80  3:49.50
     4:19.50  4:49.52  5:19.61  5:49.70  6:19.96  6:49.93  7:19.76  7:50.25
     8:20.45  8:50.90  9:21.37  9:51.45 10:21.53 10:51.74 11:21.89 11:52.20
    12:22.52 12:52.46 13:22.88 13:53.11 14:23.18 14:53.05 15:23.10 15:52.47
    16:21.58
 13 Ramey, Matt J             SO Bucknell-MA                   16:22.08        
       25.56    54.28  1:23.02  1:51.76  2:20.95  2:50.11  3:19.39  3:48.80
     4:18.07  4:47.51  5:17.02  5:46.89  6:16.66  6:46.79  7:16.73  7:47.04
     8:17.27  8:47.08  9:17.22  9:47.29 10:17.75 10:48.08 11:18.73 11:49.39
    12:20.18 12:50.62 13:21.32 13:51.57 14:21.90 14:52.49 15:22.89 15:53.03
    16:22.08
 14 Mazen, Andrew             FR Colgate-AD                    16:23.41        
       26.37    55.49  1:25.00  1:54.78  2:24.58  2:54.47  3:24.41  3:54.48
     4:24.56  4:54.88  5:24.87  5:54.95  6:24.90  6:55.04  7:25.02  7:54.91
     8:24.86  8:54.62  9:24.34  9:54.23 10:23.86 10:53.62 11:23.77 11:54.11
    12:24.28 12:54.26 13:24.58 13:54.57 14:24.42 14:54.30 15:24.35 15:54.44
    16:23.41
 15 Carlson, Eric J           SR Colgate-AD                    16:27.03        
       27.30    56.89  1:26.84  1:56.85  2:27.03  2:57.22  3:26.79  3:56.78
     4:27.21  4:57.17  5:26.54  5:55.68  6:25.42  6:54.95  7:24.52  7:54.25
     8:24.06  8:53.83  9:23.63  9:53.92 10:23.72 10:53.77 11:23.64 11:53.72
    12:24.07 12:54.91 13:25.36 13:55.83 14:25.75 14:56.34 15:26.99 15:57.11
    16:27.03
 16 Dearden, Will G           JR Lehigh-MA                     16:30.02        
       27.44    56.64  1:26.23  1:56.00  2:25.92  2:55.63  3:25.84  3:55.96
     4:25.94  4:55.86  5:25.93  5:55.80  6:25.81  6:55.85  7:25.76  7:55.67
     8:25.65  8:55.47  9:25.40  9:55.54 10:25.76 10:55.79 11:25.97 11:56.36
    12:26.61 12:56.99 13:27.75 13:58.18 14:28.69 14:59.37 15:30.14 16:00.58
    16:30.02
 17 Lyons, Brian L            JR Holy Cross-NE                 16:42.43        
       27.10    57.02  1:27.20  1:57.65  2:28.09  2:58.84  3:29.31  3:59.86
     4:30.35  5:00.82  5:31.44  6:02.09  6:32.48  7:03.24  7:33.88  8:04.33
     8:34.97  9:05.65  9:36.35 10:06.95 10:37.51 11:08.11 11:38.86 12:09.63
    12:40.40 13:11.08 13:41.75 14:12.25 14:42.68 15:12.96 15:43.28 16:13.39
    16:42.43
 18 Zajic, Ben J              FR Lafayette-MA                  16:52.00        
       26.49    55.39  1:25.40  1:55.66  2:26.56  2:57.23  3:28.02  3:58.80
     4:29.85  5:00.96  5:32.35  6:03.45  6:34.63  7:05.87  7:37.19  8:08.45
     8:39.60  9:10.95  9:42.18 10:13.41 10:44.65 11:15.81 11:47.05 12:18.19
    12:49.29 13:20.43 13:51.49 14:22.27 14:52.90 15:23.35 15:53.71 16:22.98
    16:52.00
 19 Cudahy, Sean Z            SO American-PV                   16:57.87        
       26.85    56.91  1:27.44  1:58.18  2:28.95  2:59.89  3:31.06  4:01.90
     4:32.82  5:03.79  5:34.86  6:05.86  6:36.62  7:07.65  7:39.04  8:10.18
     8:41.51  9:12.43  9:43.55 10:14.67 10:45.70 11:16.67 11:47.54 12:18.55
    12:49.57 13:20.58 13:51.76 14:23.04 14:54.31 15:25.57 15:56.61 16:27.75
    16:57.87
 20 Connors, James J          SO American-PV                   17:03.87        
       26.97    57.17  1:27.58  1:58.16  2:28.84  2:59.73  3:30.43  4:01.15
     4:32.01  5:02.88  5:33.73  6:04.53  6:35.42  7:06.57  7:37.66  8:08.71
     8:40.00  9:11.56  9:42.99 10:14.73 10:46.15 11:17.97 11:50.06 12:21.94
    12:53.59 13:25.39 13:56.94 14:28.89 15:00.10 15:31.50 16:03.12 16:34.20
    17:03.87
 21 O'Connor, Kevin           SO Holy Cross-NE                 17:29.02        
       27.70    57.91  1:29.00  2:00.67  2:32.31  3:04.25  3:36.16  4:08.00
     4:39.98  5:11.92  5:43.73  6:15.69  6:47.67  7:19.69  7:51.39  8:23.46
     8:55.57  9:27.53  9:59.79 10:32.00 11:04.27 11:36.35 12:08.55 12:40.99
    13:13.11 13:45.26 14:17.42 14:49.76 15:22.17 15:54.25 16:26.40 16:58.16
    17:29.02
 22 Keene, Alex A             SO American-PV                   17:44.13        
       27.35    57.44  1:28.39  1:59.76  2:31.33  3:03.06  3:35.17  4:07.28
     4:39.27  5:11.32  5:43.42  6:15.80  6:48.28  7:21.10  7:53.88  8:26.40
     8:58.98  9:31.70 10:04.64 10:37.57 11:10.38 11:43.19 12:16.00 12:49.03
    13:21.78 13:54.81 14:27.41 15:00.53 15:33.46 16:06.38 16:39.18 17:11.78
    17:44.13
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet:   400.20   2/27/1992 Stacia Johnson, Navy                        
      League:   303.40   2/18/2011 Kim Pilka, Colgate Univ                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyle, Tara N             FR Bucknell-MA           231.45     243.40        
  2 Vandament, Courtney M     SR U.S. Navy-MD          234.00     240.85        
  3 Hetherington, Katie A     FR Bucknell-MA           259.95     239.50        
  4 Nicholl, Jordyn E         JR U.S. Navy-MD          224.10     233.75        
  5 Ullman, Danielle          SO Army-MR               222.20     225.50        
  6 Molchany, Tori W          FR Bucknell-MA           238.00     220.55        
  7 Snyder, Rita I            SO Army-MR               224.05     219.05        
  8 Sonderegger, Daniela A    JR Lehigh-MA             217.85     211.90        
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:56.39   2/19/2011 Erin McGraw, Colgate Univ                  
      League:   1:56.39   2/19/2011 Erin McGraw, Colgate Univ                  
        Pool:   1:49.16    3/6/2011 Elizabeth Pelton, NBAC                     
                1:53.37  "A"
                1:59.24  "B"
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kunnapas, Lia A           JR Colgate-AD           2:01.97    1:59.03 "B"    
       27.69    57.30  1:27.85  1:59.03                                    
  1 Darmody, Kellie A         JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:59.76    1:59.03 "B"    
       28.28    58.19  1:28.41  1:59.03                                    
  3 Leung, Alissa L           FR Lehigh-MA            2:00.05    2:00.60        
       27.81    58.38  1:29.61  2:00.60                                    
  4 McNeary, Keeli J          FR Army-MR              2:03.72    2:02.54        
       28.38    59.21  1:30.99  2:02.54                                    
  5 Thach, Amanda K           FR U.S. Navy-MD         2:01.29    2:02.60        
       29.11    59.29  1:30.54  2:02.60                                    
  6 Kosaka, Olivia N          SO U.S. Navy-MD         2:03.52    2:03.13        
       28.68    59.62  1:31.47  2:03.13                                    
  7 Brennan, Jen A            SO Bucknell-MA          2:03.78    2:03.26        
       28.36    59.61  1:31.54  2:03.26                                    
  8 Jacoby, Jenna C           JR Colgate-AD           2:02.24    2:03.59        
       28.43    58.88  1:31.22  2:03.59                                    
B - Final
  9 Jex, Megan R              SO Colgate-AD           2:05.15    2:03.82        
       29.20  1:00.43  1:31.99  2:03.82                                    
 10 Koziol, Stephanie M       FR Bucknell-MA          2:05.69    2:06.04        
       30.23  1:02.26  1:34.50  2:06.04                                    
 11 Stouffer, Lara A          SO Army-MR              2:06.55    2:07.36        
       29.24  1:00.76  1:33.40  2:07.36                                    
 12 Brannick, Alex            SR Lafayette-MA         2:06.45    2:07.51        
       30.15  1:02.80  1:35.80  2:07.51                                    
 13 Taddeo, Marisa S          JR Bucknell-MA          2:07.33    2:07.52        
       29.17  1:01.61  1:34.55  2:07.52                                    
 14 Schroeder, Sydney E       FR Bucknell-MA          2:08.20    2:07.54        
       29.68  1:01.64  1:34.82  2:07.54                                    
 15 Buckley, Meghan M         FR Army-MR              2:06.55    2:07.57        
       29.27  1:01.96  1:35.37  2:07.57                                    
 16 Purdy, Kristen L          SO Bucknell-MA          2:07.36    2:08.06        
       30.03  1:02.14  1:35.27  2:08.06                                    
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:45.35   2/21/2009 Andrew Hetzner, Navy                       
      League:   1:45.35   2/21/2009 Andrew Hetzner, Navy                       
        Pool:   1:39.72  12/11/2011 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                1:41.53  "A"
                1:46.60  "B"
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Conor P         SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:47.25    1:46.79        
       24.98    51.78  1:19.37  1:46.79                                    
  2 Wurm, Matt V              SO American-PV          1:50.37    1:48.24        
       25.90    53.13  1:20.84  1:48.24                                    
  3 Stark, Joe A              JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:49.23    1:48.25        
       25.25    52.10  1:19.86  1:48.25                                    
  4 Brown, Tom C              SR Bucknell-MA          1:49.54    1:48.39        
       25.09    52.16  1:20.10  1:48.39                                    
  5 Trotter, Gage G           SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:48.21    1:48.98        
       24.36    51.64  1:19.92  1:48.98                                    
  6 Viana, Will S             FR Army-MR              1:51.52    1:49.83        
       26.17    53.67  1:21.77  1:49.83                                    
  7 Ballance, Bobby L         SO American-PV          1:49.58    1:49.96        
       25.68    53.47  1:21.74  1:49.96                                    
  8 Volaski, Harrison A       FR American-PV          1:51.51    1:51.71        
       26.04    54.23  1:23.03  1:51.71                                    
B - Final
  9 Brant, Sean P             FR Lehigh-MA            1:52.26    1:52.02        
       26.13    54.36  1:23.06  1:52.02                                    
 10 De Leon, Gonzalo          SR Bucknell-MA          1:52.34    1:52.36        
       25.31    52.65  1:21.59  1:52.36                                    
 11 Toth, Christopher R       SR Lehigh-MA            1:53.62    1:53.48        
       27.12    55.83  1:24.83  1:53.48                                    
 12 Zhou, Chuck X             SR Army-MR              1:51.98    1:53.86        
       25.84    54.10  1:23.63  1:53.86                                    
 13 Chrzanowski, Matt S       SO Lehigh-MA            1:54.52    1:54.65        
       26.58    55.38  1:24.38  1:54.65                                    
 14 Honig, Ross M             FR American-PV          1:55.51    1:54.70        
       27.55    56.36  1:25.77  1:54.70                                    
 15 Sowell, Tyler W           FR Army-MR              1:55.02    1:57.93        
       26.70    55.88  1:26.49  1:57.93                                    
 16 Pulitano, Dan J           SR Colgate-AD           1:56.60    1:58.03        
       27.01    56.00  1:26.44  1:58.03                                    
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   49.87   2/21/2009 Ashley Bottger, Colgate                      
      League:   49.49    3/1/2009 Ashley Bottger, Colgate                      
        Pool:   48.52    3/5/2011 Elizabeth Pelton, NBAC                       
                47.84  "A"
                50.19  "B"
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brink, Paige D            SR Army-MR                51.18      50.74        
       24.35    50.74                                                      
  2 Breen, Leah F             SR American-PV            51.14      51.53        
       24.56    51.53                                                      
  3 Capuano, Hollis A         JR U.S. Navy-MD           52.15      51.77        
       24.63    51.77                                                      
  4 Perry, Lauren M           FR Bucknell-MA            52.00      52.01        
       25.16    52.01                                                      
  5 Fitton, Hannah K          SO Colgate-AD             51.86      52.31        
       24.81    52.31                                                      
  6 Button, Sarah E           SR Colgate-AD             52.43      52.58        
       24.92    52.58                                                      
  7 Moriarty, Bryn M          JR U.S. Navy-MD           52.49      52.82        
       25.28    52.82                                                      
  8 Reminger, Danielle C      JR U.S. Navy-MD           52.65      52.97        
       25.44    52.97                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wright, Emily             SO Bucknell-MA            52.76      52.00        
       24.97    52.00                                                      
 10 Wary, Samantha L          FR Colgate-AD             52.77      52.28        
       24.86    52.28                                                      
 11 Ramdin, Alex M            JR American-PV            53.28      52.94        
       25.63    52.94                                                      
 12 Durkan, Kate Y            SO Lafayette-MA           52.85      52.98        
       25.24    52.98                                                      
 13 Hamilton, Grace A         SO Army-MR                52.80      53.07        
       25.49    53.07                                                      
 14 Tran, Alyssa J            JR Army-MR                53.10      53.09        
       25.20    53.09                                                      
 15 Simon, Paola A            SR Lehigh-MA              53.19      53.50        
       25.34    53.50                                                      
 15 Wallerstein, Julie N      SO Army-MR                53.38      53.50        
       25.42    53.50                                                      
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   43.96   2/25/2006 Mike Linn, Navy                              
      League:   43.96   2/25/2006 Mike Linn, Navy                              
        Pool:   43.16  12/12/2010 Michael Phelps, NBAC                         
                42.26  "A"
                44.37  "B"
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ingold, Zach R            SO U.S. Navy-MD           44.69      44.19 "B"    
       20.97    44.19                                                      
  2 Anthony, Mac M            SR U.S. Navy-MD           45.01      44.42        
       21.71    44.42                                                      
  3 Davison, Hugh M           SO U.S. Navy-MD           44.94      44.75        
       21.57    44.75                                                      
  4 Sokolosky, Eric A         SR Bucknell-MA            45.42      45.28        
       21.72    45.28                                                      
  5 Hoke, Chris H             SO Lehigh-MA              45.36      45.48        
       21.59    45.48                                                      
  6 Bagent, Sean              JR U.S. Navy-MD           45.57      45.72        
       21.71    45.72                                                      
  7 Parker, Robbie J          JR U.S. Navy-MD           45.34      46.08        
       21.48    46.08                                                      
  8 Cuzzola, Frank A          JR Lehigh-MA              45.58      46.32        
       22.05    46.32                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bomberger, Dain           FR U.S. Navy-MD           45.76      45.63        
       21.50    45.63                                                      
 10 McCarty, Bill A           JR Army-MR                46.58      45.94        
       22.02    45.94                                                      
 11 Karedis, Demetri G        JR Lehigh-MA              46.22      46.07        
       22.15    46.07                                                      
 12 Sweeney, Dan J            JR Colgate-AD             46.49      46.09        
       21.57    46.09                                                      
 13 Reitz, Trevor J           SO Bucknell-MA            45.79      46.26        
       22.21    46.26                                                      
 14 White, Patrick J          SR Colgate-AD             46.42      46.43        
       22.50    46.43                                                      
 15 Ellis, Sam W              SO Colgate-AD             46.51      47.03        
       22.41    47.03                                                      
 16 Borchik, Daniel J         SR Army-MR                46.44      47.28        
       22.54    47.28                                                      
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:12.08   2/19/2011 Laura Gorinski, Navy Swimming              
      League:   2:11.10   12/8/2011 Laura Gorinski, Navy                       
        Pool:   2:13.51   2/20/2010 Laura Gorinski, Navy                       
                2:09.72  "A"
                2:16.20  "B"
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gorinski, Laura M         JR U.S. Navy-MD         2:12.81    2:10.67 "B"    
       29.42  1:03.14  1:36.58  2:10.67                                    
  2 Santoro, Emma E           JR Colgate-AD           2:17.33    2:17.09        
       31.19  1:05.57  1:41.09  2:17.09                                    
  3 DiDonato, Emily M         JR Lehigh-MA            2:20.50    2:20.03        
       31.69  1:07.08  1:43.75  2:20.03                                    
  4 Murray, Becca             JR Colgate-AD           2:19.82    2:20.20        
       31.92  1:07.01  1:43.56  2:20.20                                    
  5 Norton, Emily A           FR Bucknell-MA          2:20.64    2:21.46        
       31.61  1:07.08  1:44.11  2:21.46                                    
  6 Allen, Sam M              FR Army-MR              2:22.34    2:22.47        
       31.54  1:07.23  1:44.33  2:22.47                                    
  7 Randolph, Colleen E       SO U.S. Navy-MD         2:19.70    2:23.26        
       31.87  1:08.26  1:45.90  2:23.26                                    
  8 Abbott, Jenn L            SO U.S. Navy-MD         2:22.57    2:23.67        
       32.06  1:07.87  1:45.50  2:23.67                                    
B - Final
  9 White, Maggie H           JR Colgate-AD           2:24.78    2:24.09        
       33.33  1:10.15  1:47.32  2:24.09                                    
 10 Purdy, Dana R             JR Lafayette-MA         2:25.13    2:24.83        
       32.15  1:08.34  1:46.31  2:24.83                                    
 11 Porcellio, Liz R          JR Bucknell-MA          2:22.94    2:25.32        
       32.93  1:09.03  1:46.97  2:25.32                                    
 12 Weyand, Kimberly N        FR Lehigh-MA            2:26.46    2:25.46        
       32.33  1:09.30  1:47.08  2:25.46                                    
 13 Lattimer, Megan E         FR Bucknell-MA          2:27.41    2:25.73        
       33.30  1:10.50  1:48.26  2:25.73                                    
 14 Barta, Kristen A          FR Army-MR              2:27.73    2:25.78        
       33.32  1:09.73  1:46.80  2:25.78                                    
 15 Caruso, Danielle L        JR Lehigh-MA            2:27.89    2:26.46        
       32.53  1:09.00  1:47.48  2:26.46                                    
 16 Caggainello, Kelly M      JR Lafayette-MA         2:27.72    2:28.15        
       33.40  1:10.81  1:49.12  2:28.15                                    
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:59.72   2/19/2011 Luke Hoffer, Navy Swimming                 
      League:   1:57.26   1/10/2009 Adam Meyer, Navy                           
        Pool:   1:57.35  12/10/2011 Chase Kalisz, NBAC                         
                1:54.25  "A"
                1:59.96  "B"
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoffer, Luke M            SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:57.55    1:58.13 "B"    
       26.76    56.28  1:27.10  1:58.13                                    
  2 Treat, Christian A        JR Bucknell-MA          2:03.39    2:02.27        
       27.15    58.06  1:29.64  2:02.27                                    
  3 Grove, Ben T              SO U.S. Navy-MD         2:04.07    2:03.23        
       27.34    57.87  1:29.90  2:03.23                                    
  4 Ong, Ming-yang            JR American-PV          2:04.30    2:04.15        
       27.69    59.19  1:31.47  2:04.15                                    
  5 Ferguson, Matthew B       FR Lehigh-MA            2:04.55    2:04.21        
       27.71    58.89  1:31.13  2:04.21                                    
  6 Seketa, Ben D             FR Bucknell-MA          2:04.32    2:04.37        
       27.72    58.95  1:31.09  2:04.37                                    
  7 Kelly, Carter R           JR Army-MR              2:04.49    2:04.48        
       27.31    58.51  1:30.97  2:04.48                                    
  8 Frye, Nate D              SR Bucknell-MA          2:05.24    2:04.85        
       27.34    59.03  1:31.58  2:04.85                                    
B - Final
  9 Murphy, Sean              SO U.S. Navy-MD         2:05.58    2:01.02        
       26.82    56.94  1:28.50  2:01.02                                    
 10 Chung, Joon M             FR Army-MR              2:07.03    2:05.48        
       28.07    59.49  1:32.02  2:05.48                                    
 11 Stevens, Matt             JR Bucknell-MA          2:07.72    2:07.38        
       28.04  1:00.12  1:33.53  2:07.38                                    
 12 Power, Brian F            JR Holy Cross-NE        2:07.89    2:07.65        
       28.14  1:00.27  1:33.47  2:07.65                                    
 13 Lorentzen, Jack D         FR Lehigh-MA            2:07.45    2:08.01        
       28.57  1:00.70  1:33.66  2:08.01                                    
 14 Lough, Sam S              SR Army-MR              2:09.40    2:08.02        
       28.13  1:00.78  1:33.84  2:08.02                                    
 15 Schutz, Cory W            SR Lafayette-MA         2:08.87    2:08.06        
       27.55    59.74  1:33.46  2:08.06                                    
 16 Taffet, Charlie D         FR American-PV          2:08.89    2:08.57        
       29.14  1:01.51  1:34.61  2:08.57                                    
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:58.77   2/19/2011 Rheanna Vaughn, Navy Swimming              
      League:   1:58.77   12/2/2010 Rheanna Vaughn, Navy                       
        Pool:   1:54.53   12/9/2007 Katie Hoff, NBAC                           
                1:54.95  "A"
                2:00.69  "B"
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paruso, Toni A            JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:59.81    1:59.32 "B"    
       26.22    56.20  1:27.05  1:59.32                                    
  2 Vaughn, Rheanna L         SO U.S. Navy-MD         2:00.69    2:00.81        
       26.90    57.17  1:28.44  2:00.81                                    
  3 Marynowski, Ryan M        JR Colgate-AD           2:00.57    2:01.50        
       27.60    58.23  1:29.54  2:01.50                                    
  4 Bayer, Meredith M         SO Lehigh-MA            2:07.74    2:06.33        
       28.10  1:00.36  1:33.78  2:06.33                                    
  5 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        SR Bucknell-MA          2:06.84    2:07.77        
       29.07  1:01.06  1:34.51  2:07.77                                    
  6 Cortesio, Catherine M     SO U.S. Navy-MD         2:06.35    2:08.14        
       27.25    58.83  1:32.59  2:08.14                                    
  7 Jones, Katherine L        SR U.S. Navy-MD         2:06.07    2:08.46        
       28.76  1:00.57  1:33.86  2:08.46                                    
  8 Koziol, Stephanie M       FR Bucknell-MA          2:07.32    2:08.66        
       28.54  1:01.44  1:35.28  2:08.66                                    
B - Final
  9 Panzarino, Alex M         SO Bucknell-MA          2:09.68    2:07.05        
       28.65  1:00.50  1:33.21  2:07.05                                    
 10 Reminger, Danielle C      JR U.S. Navy-MD         2:08.03    2:07.46        
       28.90  1:01.54  1:34.41  2:07.46                                    
 11 Samuels, Mary C           FR Lehigh-MA            2:08.83    2:08.13        
       29.08  1:01.81  1:34.80  2:08.13                                    
 12 Crispo, Miriam E          FR American-PV          2:11.21    2:09.60        
       29.39  1:02.53  1:35.84  2:09.60                                    
 13 Siano, Alyssa M           SR Lehigh-MA            2:08.63    2:10.00        
       29.59  1:02.41  1:36.09  2:10.00                                    
 14 Purdy, Kristen L          SO Bucknell-MA          2:11.10    2:11.94        
       29.00  1:02.33  1:36.99  2:11.94                                    
 15 O'Shea, Anne K            SR Holy Cross-NE        2:10.08    2:12.54        
       29.23  1:01.62  1:37.02  2:12.54                                    
 16 Hoffman, Shekinah L       FR American-PV          2:12.44    2:12.81        
       29.04  1:02.50  1:36.30  2:12.81                                    
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:42.54   2/21/2009 Adam Meyer, Navy                           
      League:   1:42.54   2/21/2009 Adam Meyer, Navy                           
        Pool:   1:39.65    3/7/2010 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                1:42.95  "A"
                1:48.09  "B"
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meyer, Mark P             SR U.S. Navy-MD         1:46.36    1:46.06 "B"    
       23.60    50.70  1:18.29  1:46.06                                    
  2 Bondurant, Ben S          JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:49.98    1:46.21 "B"    
       24.00    50.74  1:18.29  1:46.21                                    
  3 Dukleth, Steve P          SR U.S. Navy-MD         1:48.85    1:47.69 "B"    
       24.09    51.60  1:19.53  1:47.69                                    
  4 Andrews, Ayman C          JR Army-MR              1:50.52    1:49.55        
       23.67    51.54  1:20.51  1:49.55                                    
  5 Hadjipateras, Costas N    SR Colgate-AD           1:50.42    1:50.25        
       24.44    51.81  1:20.57  1:50.25                                    
  6 Nicholson, Mike R         SO Bucknell-MA          1:50.69    1:50.55        
       24.71    52.52  1:21.24  1:50.55                                    
  7 Heinemann, Erik L         FR Bucknell-MA          1:50.23    1:50.77        
       24.54    52.52  1:21.22  1:50.77                                    
  8 Aboud, Alex T             JR Lehigh-MA            1:51.26    1:52.38        
       25.05    53.16  1:21.83  1:52.38                                    
B - Final
  9 Krause, Billy K           JR Bucknell-MA          1:51.93    1:51.23        
       24.63    53.01  1:21.77  1:51.23                                    
 10 Trumbauer, Wesley D       SO Army-MR              1:52.31    1:52.97        
       24.93    53.48  1:22.64  1:52.97                                    
 11 Parks, Doug W             SR Colgate-AD           1:54.80    1:54.32        
       25.21    53.65  1:23.50  1:54.32                                    
 12 Shoemaker, Kevin R        SR Lehigh-MA            1:51.80    1:54.41        
       25.12    54.06  1:23.17  1:54.41                                    
 13 Jennings, Kyle R          JR Lehigh-MA            1:53.17    1:55.22        
       23.94    52.11  1:22.54  1:55.22                                    
 14 Gill, Adam E              SO Lafayette-MA         1:55.11    1:55.50        
       24.88    53.96  1:24.29  1:55.50                                    
 15 Carlson, Eric J           SR Colgate-AD           1:54.75    1:56.77        
       25.52    54.72  1:25.04  1:56.77                                    
 16 Greene, Collin C          FR Bucknell-MA          1:57.29    1:58.95        
       26.65    56.69  1:27.63  1:58.95                                    
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet:   599.25   2/24/2005 Kevin M Teague, Navy                        
      League:   393.30   11/6/2010 Olaf Olson, Navy Swimming                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Christopher M     JR Army-MR               393.15     372.55        
  2 Freedman, Ben             SO U.S. Navy-MD          323.05     340.95        
  3 Mayo, Will                SO U.S. Navy-MD          291.05     323.60        
  4 Styles, John C            SR Lehigh-MA             271.20     315.25        
  5 Woods, Zachary W          FR Army-MR               305.80     293.50        
  6 Urnezis, Joshua C         FR Army-MR               287.10     272.40        
  7 Drake, Chad J             JR Army-MR               294.90     271.15        
  8 Walsh, Evan P             SR Army-MR               278.35     269.90        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:   3:20.55   2/21/2009                                            
                         Walker,Marchi,Murphy,Bottger                      
      League:   3:20.55   2/21/2009 , Colgate Univ                             
                         Walker,Marchi,Murphy,Bottger                      
        Pool:   3:22.18   2/20/2010 , Navy                                     
                         Chapmon, Capuano, Ranzau, Dinh                    
                3:14.93  "A"
                3:24.67  "B"
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  3:24.01 "B"    
     1) Capuano, Hollis A JR            2) Moriarty, Bryn M JR            
     3) Darmody, Kellie A JR            4) Gorinski, Laura M JR           
       24.59    51.54  1:16.10  1:43.15  2:07.05  2:33.58  2:57.14  3:24.01
  2 Colgate University-AD  'A'                                  3:26.66        
     1) Kunnapas, Lia A JR              2) Santoro, Emma E JR             
     3) Button, Sarah E SR              4) Fitton, Hannah K SO            
       24.50    51.17  1:16.01  1:43.52  2:07.69  2:35.14  2:59.44  3:26.66
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 3:28.45        
     1) Wright, Emily SO                2) Perry, Lauren M FR             
     3) Porcellio, Liz R JR             4) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R SO         
       24.62    52.05  1:16.63  1:43.50  2:08.83  2:36.13  3:00.79  3:28.45
  4 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'                               3:28.57        
     1) Brink, Paige D SR               2) Hamilton, Grace A SO           
     3) Wallerstein, Julie N SO         4) Tran, Alyssa J JR              
       24.47    51.37  1:16.23  1:43.72  2:08.55  2:36.58  3:00.83  3:28.57
  5 American University-PV  'A'                                 3:32.30        
     1) Shetter, Ellie M SR             2) Breen, Leah F SR               
     3) Ramdin, Alex M JR               4) Crispo, Miriam E FR            
       25.08    51.92  1:16.86  1:44.31  2:09.49  2:38.53  3:04.11  3:32.30
  6 Lafayette College-MA  'A'                                   3:33.17        
     1) Durkan, Kate Y SO               2) Kaveney, Meg E FR              
     3) Berry, Lauren SO                4) Johnson, Jacqueline S FR       
       25.40    53.61  1:17.91  1:45.73  2:10.50  2:38.89  3:04.75  3:33.17
  7 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                                   3:36.03        
     1) Barletta, Priscilla L SR        2) Smith, Madeleine J FR          
     3) Wise, Taylor K FR               4) Simon, Paola A SR              
       25.66    53.59  1:19.15  1:48.36  2:13.69  2:42.15  3:07.49  3:36.03
  8 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          3:39.87        
     1) Beaudouin, Maggie L SR          2) Webber, Laura M JR             
     3) Schulte, Mary Kate              4) Desrosiers, Kristen E JR       
       25.73    53.83  1:19.78  1:49.65  2:15.57  2:44.85  3:11.28  3:39.87
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:56.76   2/19/2011 Navy Swimming & Diving                     
                         Z Ingold, K Linn, J Anthony, A Aiken              
      League:   2:56.76    3/6/2004 , Navy                                     
                         Smutz, Boyd, Fenningham, White                    
        Pool:   3:00.45   2/20/2010 , Navy                                     
                         Anthony, Aiken, Daniels, Curran                   
                2:51.26  "A"
                3:01.09  "B"
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  2:56.27 "B"    
     1) Ingold, Zach R SO               2) Bomberger, Dain FR             
     3) Davison, Hugh M SO              4) Anthony, Mac M SR              
       20.79    43.61  1:04.31  1:28.50  1:49.34  2:12.55  2:33.19  2:56.27
  2 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                                   3:00.72 "B"    
     1) Cuzzola, Frank A JR             2) Karedis, Demetri G JR          
     3) Shoemaker, Kevin R SR           4) Hoke, Chris H SO               
       21.39    44.89  1:05.66  1:29.75  1:51.53  2:15.92  2:36.64  3:00.72
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 3:01.68        
     1) Harris, Taylor S SR             2) Reitz, Trevor J SO             
     3) Brown, Tom C SR                 4) Sokolosky, Eric A SR           
       21.76    46.37  1:08.03  1:32.16  1:53.49  2:17.25  2:38.41  3:01.68
  4 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'                               3:02.55        
     1) Viana, Will S FR                2) Borchik, Daniel J SR           
     3) McCarty, Bill A JR              4) Foky, Daniel L JR              
       21.88    46.11  1:07.91  1:32.29  1:53.57  2:17.36  2:38.33  3:02.55
  5 Colgate University-AD  'A'                                  3:03.67        
     1) Sweeney, Dan J JR               2) White, Patrick J SR            
     3) Ellis, Sam W SO                 4) Hadjipateras, Costas N SR      
       21.59    45.94  1:07.51  1:31.70  1:53.22  2:17.66  2:38.97  3:03.67
  6 American University-PV  'A'                                 3:06.99        
     1) Wurm, Matt V SO                 2) Ballance, Bobby L SO           
     3) Miller, Sam D SR                4) Feasley, Robert A SR           
       22.49    46.74  1:08.89  1:33.59  1:55.59  2:20.97  2:42.36  3:06.99
  7 Lafayette College-MA  'A'                                   3:08.06        
     1) McCormick, Stephen J SR         2) Witmer, Nathan FR              
     3) Black, Michael J SR             4) Newbold, Evan J FR             
       21.72    46.39  1:08.20  1:33.17  1:55.64  2:20.66  2:43.14  3:08.06
  8 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          3:17.53        
     1) Yburan, Jan                     2) Vatalaro, John P JR            
     3) Supple, Ned L JR                4) Lyons, Brian L JR              
       22.80    48.50  1:11.57  1:37.82  2:01.60  2:28.26  2:51.44  3:17.53
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. U.S. Naval Academy                933.5   2. Colgate University                692.5
  3. Bucknell University                 593   4. U.S. Military Academy             422.5
  5. Lehigh University                 317.5   6. Lafayette College                   217
  7. American University                 213   8. Holy Cross, College of the          116