Recap

Licensed to United States Military Academy Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/13/2012 08:47 PM
                          Army vs. Lehigh - 1/13/2012                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                                   4:02.09   11  
     1) Leung, Alissa L 18              2) DiDonato, Emily M 20           
     3) Smalley, Brooke N 20            4) Simon, Paola A 21              
       29.03    59.32    31.76  1:08.42    27.27    59.18    25.63    55.17
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      4:05.07    4  
     1) Stouffer, Lara A 22             2) Tran, Alyssa J 20              
     3) Brink, Paige D 22               4) Wallerstein, Juliette N 20     
       29.35  1:01.09    32.22  1:10.03    16.09    58.29    25.92    55.66
  3 Lehigh University-MA  'B'                                   4:07.18    2  
     1) Bayer, Meredith M 18            2) Weyand, Kimberly N 18          
     3) Samuels, Mary C 18              4) Wise, Taylor K 18              
       30.68  1:02.70    32.14  1:09.52    28.08  1:00.19    26.26    54.77
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      4:10.25  
     1) McNeary, Keeli J 20             2) Allen, Samantha M 18           
     3) Muller, Kristina S 18           4) Buckley, Meghan M 18           
       30.68  1:02.74    33.32  1:11.54    28.35  1:00.53    26.19    55.44
  5 Lehigh University-MA  'C'                                  x4:14.83  
     1) Armstrong, Lauren E 21          2) Yaszemski, Stephanie A 19      
     3) Barletta, Priscilla L 21        4) Smith, Madeleine J 18          
       30.48  1:02.84    34.57  1:13.17    29.08  1:03.11    26.17    55.71
  6 Lehigh University-MA  'D'                                  x4:17.07  
     1) Brinkhoff, Kate L 20            2) Movius, Rachel L 18            
     3) Siano, Alyssa M 21              4) Haycraft, Katie N 20           
       31.27  1:05.02    33.74  1:12.09    29.64  1:02.79    27.44    57.17
  7 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                     x4:22.87  
     1) Ng, Lauren Y 18                 2) Rebelez, Kelsey L 18           
     3) Lan, Anna C 19                  4) Metts, Megan A 20              
       31.63  1:05.26    35.43  1:16.44    29.92  1:03.99    26.71    57.18
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      3:32.13   11  
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth J 19          2) Kelly, Carter R 20             
     3) Dustin, Michael A 18            4) Foky, Daniel L 21              
       25.71    53.38    27.36    58.55    23.93    52.13    22.42    48.07
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      3:34.05    4  
     1) Zhou, Charles X 22              2) Quay, Benjamin C 19            
     3) Trumbauer, Wesley D 20          4) McCarty, William A 22          
       26.38    53.94    27.61  1:00.40    24.38    52.52    22.02    47.19
  3 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                                   3:34.20    2  
     1) Kendig, Martin P 18             2) Aboud, Alex T 20               
     3) Shoemaker, Kevin R 21           4) Karedis, Demetri G 20          
       25.95    54.32    27.55  1:00.81    23.65    51.76    21.39    47.31
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                     x3:38.75  
     1) Sowell, Tyler W 18              2) Chung, Joon M 19               
     3) LeeMurakami, Spencer S 20       4) Plapp, Byron J 22              
       27.64    56.09    27.87    59.64    25.42    55.06    22.61    47.96
  5 Lehigh University-MA  'B'                                   3:41.36  
     1) Brant, Sean P 18                2) Lorentzen, John D 18           
     3) DiGiacinto, Angelo A 21         4) Dunbar, Owen I 18              
       26.30    54.28    28.72  1:02.72    24.75    54.56    23.47    49.80
  6 Lehigh University-MA  'C'                                  x3:43.00  
     1) Cohen, Henry P 18               2) Blacker, Jared A 21            
     3) Jennings, Kyle R 20             4) Pennenga, David J 20           
       27.27    56.18    28.57  1:02.20    25.31    54.37    23.90    50.25
  7 Lehigh University-MA  'D'                                  x3:51.07  
     1) Wheaton, Michael J 18           2) Harding, Brandon A 18          
     3) Campbell, Chris M 18            4) Kolesnik, George A 17          
       28.10    58.54    29.09  1:04.18    26.10    56.48    23.95    51.87
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Audrey K           19 ARMY-MR                       10:47.98    9  
      29.77   31.90   32.62   32.87   32.90   32.79   32.65   32.39
      32.54   32.65   32.77   32.32   32.66   32.74   32.26   32.58
      32.64   32.77   32.65   31.51                                
  2 Patafio, Giovanna I       19 Lehigh-MA                     10:50.85    4  
      29.96   32.20   32.59   32.48   32.46   32.80   32.55   32.92
      32.89   32.61   32.67   33.05   32.66   33.11   32.90   32.89
      32.79   32.82   32.61   31.89                                
  3 Caruso, Danielle L        20 Lehigh-MA                     10:57.29    3  
      29.68   31.97   32.48   32.44   32.76   32.89   33.20   33.04
      32.91   33.28   33.59   32.97   32.91   33.10   33.30   33.49
      33.36   33.37   33.83   32.72                                
  4 Allbright, Sarah L        19 ARMY-MR                       11:02.49    2  
      30.82   32.47   33.12   33.33   33.30   33.39   33.45   33.67
      33.35   33.02   32.86   33.08   33.86   33.40   33.19   33.83
      33.65   33.69   33.34   31.67                                
  5 Antilla, Josette P        18 ARMY-MR                       11:02.64    1  
      30.07   32.06   32.69   32.83   32.71   33.10   32.75   32.82
      33.12   33.39   33.71   33.70   33.79   34.07   33.67   34.49
      34.28   34.23   33.45   31.71                                
  6 Montesino, Amanda         18 ARMY-MR                      x11:25.74  
      30.14   32.44   33.19   33.91   33.90   34.10   34.69   34.78
      35.03   34.82   34.84   34.69   35.16   35.20   34.71   35.24
      34.85   34.95   34.86   34.24                                
  7 Marchese, Elizabeth A     20 Lehigh-MA                     11:34.95  
      32.15   34.36   34.73   35.13   35.09   34.98   35.32   35.13
      34.97   34.81   34.82   34.76   34.72   34.82   35.05   35.12
      35.11   35.02   34.82   34.04                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Danny D          18 Lehigh-MA                      9:45.99    9  
      27.04   29.29   29.44   29.76   30.08   30.47   30.03   29.90
      30.01   29.77   29.54   29.62   29.85   29.50   29.62   29.28
      29.14   29.08   28.51   26.06                                
  2 Woudenberg, Casey S       18 ARMY-MR                        9:46.10    4  
      27.59   29.43   29.49   29.75   29.99   30.42   29.98   30.01
      29.88   29.88   29.11   29.71   29.41   29.22   29.66   29.52
      29.39   29.16   28.33   26.17                                
  3 Laffosse, Nicolas M       18 ARMY-MR                        9:52.44    3  
      27.57   29.50   29.84   29.97   30.00   30.15   29.94   30.06
      30.02   29.81   28.99   29.27   29.16   29.89   30.24   29.79
      29.58   29.40   29.60   29.66                                
  4 Greene, Jake F            17 Lehigh-MA                      9:54.15    2  
      27.57   29.33   29.77   29.81   30.07   29.99   30.00   30.17
      30.01   29.86   29.60   29.54   29.90   30.09   30.06   30.04
      30.10   29.92   29.66   28.66                                
  5 Dearden, Will G           20 Lehigh-MA                     10:01.16    1  
      28.37   29.78   30.49   30.04   30.52   30.22   30.23   30.44
      30.33   30.22   30.20   30.23   30.10   30.21   30.29   30.17
      29.95   30.18   30.09   29.10                                
  6 Kane, Matthew K           18 ARMY-MR                       10:26.17  
      27.72   29.94   30.38   30.70   31.25   31.35   31.47   31.47
      31.40   31.66   31.59   31.82   31.95   32.21   32.07   32.36
      31.87   32.10   31.90   30.96                                
  7 Parsons, Timothy M        18 Lehigh-MA                    x10:42.50  
      27.65   30.83   30.98   31.50   31.97   32.13   32.41   32.55
      32.41   32.53   32.18   32.64   32.68   32.73   32.88   33.22
      32.73   33.34   33.17   31.97                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barta, Kristen A          18 ARMY-MR                        1:58.41    9  
      27.64   29.56   30.50   30.71                                
  2 Smith, Madeleine J        18 Lehigh-MA                      1:58.44    4  
      28.13   30.74   30.02   29.55                                
  3 Movius, Rachel L          18 Lehigh-MA                      2:00.17    3  
      28.38   30.72   30.66   30.41                                
  4 Muller, Kristina S        18 ARMY-MR                        2:00.60    2  
      28.66   30.49   30.77   30.68                                
  5 Haycraft, Katie N         20 Lehigh-MA                      2:01.44    1  
      28.62   30.02   30.83   31.97                                
  6 Barletta, Priscilla L     21 Lehigh-MA                     x2:01.91  
      28.90   30.92   31.38   30.71                                
  7 Rogers, Kristin M         19 ARMY-MR                        2:04.24  
      28.19   30.93   32.08   33.04                                
  8 Martin, Kathryn K         20 ARMY-MR                       x2:07.81  
      29.07   31.55   33.58   33.61                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viana, William S          20 ARMY-MR                        1:43.88    9  
      23.99   26.19   26.26   27.44                                
  2 Cuzzola, Frank A          20 Lehigh-MA                      1:45.48    4  
      24.67   26.49   27.29   27.03                                
  3 Ruckman, Daniel B         19 ARMY-MR                        1:45.65    3  
      24.86   27.06   27.07   26.66                                
  4 Toth, Christopher R       21 Lehigh-MA                      1:45.87    2  
      25.09   27.25   27.11   26.42                                
  5 McCarty, William A        22 ARMY-MR                        1:46.94    1  
      25.18   27.56   27.00   27.20                                
  6 Borchik, Daniel J         21 ARMY-MR                       x1:48.06  
      24.86   26.91   28.08   28.21                                
  7 Pennenga, David J         20 Lehigh-MA                      1:48.89  
      25.51   27.76   28.08   27.54                                
  8 Chrzanowski, Matt S       20 Lehigh-MA                     x1:49.00  
      25.42   28.38   27.57   27.63                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa L           18 Lehigh-MA                        59.58    9  
      29.06   30.52                                                
  2 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                        1:00.38    4  
      29.49   30.89                                                
  3 Lynch, Julianna C         20 ARMY-MR                        1:01.90    3  
      29.47   32.43                                                
  4 Smalley, Brooke N         20 Lehigh-MA                      1:02.53    2  
      30.51   32.02                                                
  5 Armstrong, Lauren E       21 Lehigh-MA                      1:02.58    1  
      30.75   31.83                                                
  6 McNeary, Keeli J          20 ARMY-MR                        1:03.48  
      30.82   32.66                                                
  7 Buckley, Meghan M         18 ARMY-MR                       x1:03.80  
      30.99   32.81                                                
  8 Brinkhoff, Kate L         20 Lehigh-MA                     x1:05.29  
      31.17   34.12                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yacynych, Kenneth J       19 ARMY-MR                          52.68    9  
      25.39   27.29                                                
  2 Zhou, Charles X           22 ARMY-MR                          53.47    4  
      26.17   27.30                                                
  3 Brant, Sean P             18 Lehigh-MA                        54.44    3  
      26.58   27.86                                                
  4 Kendig, Martin P          18 Lehigh-MA                        54.47    2  
      26.61   27.86                                                
  5 Cohen, Henry P            18 Lehigh-MA                        55.86    1  
      27.16   28.70                                                
  6 Lorton, Brendan J         20 ARMY-MR                          55.88  
      27.27   28.61                                                
  7 Sowell, Tyler W           18 ARMY-MR                         x56.28  
      27.55   28.73                                                
  8 DiGiacinto, Angelo A      21 Lehigh-MA                       x58.28  
      28.21   30.07                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiDonato, Emily M         20 Lehigh-MA                      1:08.31    9  
      32.25   36.06                                                
  2 Weyand, Kimberly N        18 Lehigh-MA                      1:09.93    4  
      33.11   36.82                                                
  3 Allen, Samantha M         18 ARMY-MR                        1:10.10    3  
      33.18   36.92                                                
  4 Yaszemski, Stephanie A    19 Lehigh-MA                      1:11.34    2  
      33.69   37.65                                                
  5 Rebelez, Kelsey L         18 ARMY-MR                        1:15.46    1  
      35.82   39.64                                                
  6 Adelmann, Emily A         19 ARMY-MR                        1:17.02  
      36.36   40.66                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Joon M             19 ARMY-MR                          59.23    9  
      28.17   31.06                                                
  2 Kelly, Carter R           20 ARMY-MR                          59.75    4  
      28.61   31.14                                                
  3 Lough, Samuel S           21 ARMY-MR                        1:00.87    3  
      28.49   32.38                                                
  4 Quay, Benjamin C          19 ARMY-MR                       x1:01.34  
      28.40   32.94                                                
  5 Blacker, Jared A          21 Lehigh-MA                      1:01.97    2  
      29.14   32.83                                                
  6 Lorentzen, John D         18 Lehigh-MA                      1:02.19    1  
      29.31   32.88                                                
  7 Katase, Kyle A            18 Lehigh-MA                      1:02.34  
      28.97   33.37                                                
  8 Heintzelman, Alex A       19 Lehigh-MA                     x1:04.95  
      30.72   34.23                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Paige D            22 ARMY-MR                        2:09.81    9  
      28.77   32.41   33.53   35.10                                
  2 Samuels, Mary C           18 Lehigh-MA                      2:10.47    4  
      29.97   33.60   33.52   33.38                                
  3 Siano, Alyssa M           21 Lehigh-MA                      2:14.38    3  
      30.96   34.08   34.69   34.65                                
  4 Bayer, Meredith M         18 Lehigh-MA                      2:14.40    2  
      30.18   34.13   35.30   34.79                                
  5 Mihail, Renee M           18 ARMY-MR                        2:26.36    1  
      33.46   36.20   37.04   39.66                                
  6 Marchese, Elizabeth A     20 Lehigh-MA                     x2:30.85  
      33.44   37.70   39.31   40.40                                
  7 Rogers, Kristin M         19 ARMY-MR                        2:31.79  
      32.25   37.32   40.60   41.62                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viana, William S          20 ARMY-MR                        1:54.92    9  
      25.87   29.11   30.23   29.71                                
  2 Aboud, Alex T             20 Lehigh-MA                      1:55.39    4  
      26.97   29.52   29.37   29.53                                
  3 Shoemaker, Kevin R        21 Lehigh-MA                      1:56.28    3  
      26.40   29.55   29.74   30.59                                
  4 LeeMurakami, Spencer S    20 ARMY-MR                        1:56.75    2  
      26.51   29.73   30.36   30.15                                
  5 Trumbauer, Wesley D       20 ARMY-MR                        1:58.27    1  
      26.35   30.28   30.11   31.53                                
  6 Whitten, Taylor J         22 ARMY-MR                       x1:58.77  
      26.25   29.53   30.72   32.27                                
  7 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     20 Lehigh-MA                      2:04.51  
      26.85   30.99   32.19   34.48                                
  8 Campbell, Chris M         18 Lehigh-MA                     x2:08.95  
      28.25   31.86   33.69   35.15                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Alyssa J            20 ARMY-MR                          25.26    9  
  2 Wallerstein, Juliette N   20 ARMY-MR                          25.34    4  
  3 Simon, Paola A            21 Lehigh-MA                        25.47    3  
  4 Phillips, Haileigh E      18 ARMY-MR                          25.57    2  
  5 Smith, Madeleine J        18 Lehigh-MA                        25.64    1  
  6 Wise, Taylor K            18 Lehigh-MA                        25.80  
  7 Armstrong, Lauren E       21 Lehigh-MA                       x25.93  
  8 Metts, Megan A            20 ARMY-MR                         x26.05  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoke, Chris H             20 Lehigh-MA                        21.32    9  
  2 Karedis, Demetri G        20 Lehigh-MA                        21.45    4  
  3 Cuzzola, Frank A          20 Lehigh-MA                        21.95    3  
  4 Foky, Daniel L            21 ARMY-MR                          21.99    2  
  5 Plapp, Byron J            22 ARMY-MR                          22.19    1  
  6 Hart, Dion                19 ARMY-MR                          22.30  
  7 McCarty, William A        22 ARMY-MR                         x22.41  
  7 Schillig, Christoph A     19 Lehigh-MA                       x22.41  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill, Margaret A     18 ARMY-MR                         230.85    9  
  2 Snyder, Rita I            19 ARMY-MR                         208.80    4  
  3 Ullman, Danielle          20 ARMY-MR                         207.52    3  
  4 Du, Mercy L               19 Lehigh-MA                       202.27    2  
  5 Sonderegger, Daniela A    20 Lehigh-MA                       199.28    1  
  6 Blacker, Sara P           18 Lehigh-MA                       191.47  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Christopher M     20 ARMY-MR                         344.55    9  
  2 Urnezis, Joshua C         19 ARMY-MR                         295.88    4  
  3 Franchino, Vincent M      20 ARMY-MR                         281.40    3  
  4 Bateman, Daniel G         18 Lehigh-MA                       279.01    2  
  5 Joiner, Matthew R         21 ARMY-MR                        x261.90  
  6 Drake, Chad J             20 ARMY-MR                        x248.18  
  6 Walsh, Evan P             22 ARMY-MR                        x248.18  
  8 Woods, Zachary W          18 ARMY-MR                        x225.82  
  9 Harshman, Michael G       20 Lehigh-MA                       219.15    0.5
  9 Styles, John C            21 Lehigh-MA                       219.15    0.5
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallerstein, Juliette N   20 ARMY-MR                          54.81    9  
      26.81   28.00                                                
  2 Wise, Taylor K            18 Lehigh-MA                        55.62    4  
      26.96   28.66                                                
  3 Simon, Paola A            21 Lehigh-MA                        55.71    3  
      26.46   29.25                                                
  4 Barta, Kristen A          18 ARMY-MR                          56.05    2  
      27.10   28.95                                                
  5 Barletta, Priscilla L     21 Lehigh-MA                        56.22    1  
      27.77   28.45                                                
  6 Phillips, Haileigh E      18 ARMY-MR                          56.25  
      27.10   29.15                                                
  7 Buckley, Meghan M         18 ARMY-MR                         x56.57  
      27.22   29.35                                                
  8 Haycraft, Katie N         20 Lehigh-MA                       x56.58  
      27.29   29.29                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoke, Chris H             20 Lehigh-MA                        47.69    6.5
      22.93   24.76                                                
  1 McCarty, William A        22 ARMY-MR                          47.69    6.5
      22.81   24.88                                                
  3 Cuzzola, Frank A          20 Lehigh-MA                        47.81    3  
      22.76   25.05                                                
  4 Dustin, Michael A         18 ARMY-MR                          48.21    2  
      23.32   24.89                                                
  5 Plapp, Byron J            22 ARMY-MR                          48.37    1  
      23.27   25.10                                                
  6 Karedis, Demetri G        20 Lehigh-MA                        48.49  
      23.16   25.33                                                
  7 Borchik, Daniel J         21 ARMY-MR                         x48.58  
      23.36   25.22                                                
  8 Dunbar, Owen I            18 Lehigh-MA                       x49.80  
      23.63   26.17                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa L           18 Lehigh-MA                      2:06.52    9  
      29.75   32.05   32.29   32.43                                
  2 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                        2:11.57    4  
      30.15   32.73   34.21   34.48                                
  3 Lynch, Julianna C         20 ARMY-MR                        2:12.26    3  
      31.23   33.09   33.85   34.09                                
  4 Armstrong, Lauren E       21 Lehigh-MA                      2:16.00    2  
      32.54   34.13   34.89   34.44                                
  5 Brinkhoff, Kate L         20 Lehigh-MA                      2:16.32    1  
      31.78   34.34   35.00   35.20                                
  6 McNeary, Keeli J          20 ARMY-MR                        2:18.16  
      32.38   34.54   35.88   35.36                                
  7 Smalley, Brooke N         20 Lehigh-MA                     x2:21.23  
      32.93   35.40   36.71   36.19                                
  8 Lan, Anna C               19 ARMY-MR                       x2:22.87  
      33.45   35.71   36.84   36.87                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viana, William S          20 ARMY-MR                        1:54.20    9  
      27.33   28.98   29.25   28.64                                
  2 Zhou, Charles X           22 ARMY-MR                        1:55.26    4  
      27.47   29.74   29.58   28.47                                
  3 Brant, Sean P             18 Lehigh-MA                      1:55.96    3  
      27.45   29.18   29.80   29.53                                
  4 Lorton, Brendan J         20 ARMY-MR                        1:59.14    2  
      28.46   30.21   30.25   30.22                                
  5 Chrzanowski, Matt S       20 Lehigh-MA                      2:01.55    1  
      28.89   31.25   30.01   31.40                                
  6 Cohen, Henry P            18 Lehigh-MA                      2:01.82  
      28.49   31.09   31.61   30.63                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiDonato, Emily M         20 Lehigh-MA                      2:28.08    9  
      33.72   37.80   38.23   38.33                                
  2 Weyand, Kimberly N        18 Lehigh-MA                      2:29.69    4  
      34.04   38.04   38.79   38.82                                
  3 Caruso, Danielle L        20 Lehigh-MA                      2:30.77    3  
      34.18   38.25   39.17   39.17                                
  4 Allen, Samantha M         18 ARMY-MR                        2:32.39    2  
      34.14   38.35   39.60   40.30                                
  5 Yaszemski, Stephanie A    19 Lehigh-MA                     x2:38.72  
      35.88   39.95   41.36   41.53                                
  6 Antilla, Josette P        18 ARMY-MR                        2:38.92    1  
      35.45   40.32   41.37   41.78                                
  7 Rebelez, Kelsey L         18 ARMY-MR                        2:40.40  
      36.85   40.50   41.28   41.77                                
  8 Adelmann, Emily A         19 ARMY-MR                       x2:44.61  
      37.02   41.51   42.78   43.30                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Joon M             19 ARMY-MR                        2:10.43    9  
      29.85   32.86   33.59   34.13                                
  2 Kelly, Carter R           20 ARMY-MR                        2:10.93    4  
      29.77   33.06   33.67   34.43                                
  3 Lough, Samuel S           21 ARMY-MR                        2:15.33    3  
      30.56   35.12   34.90   34.75                                
  4 Quay, Benjamin C          19 ARMY-MR                       x2:15.86  
      30.33   35.57   34.90   35.06                                
  5 Lorentzen, John D         18 Lehigh-MA                      2:16.68    2  
      30.62   34.13   35.56   36.37                                
  6 Blacker, Jared A          21 Lehigh-MA                      2:18.49    1  
      30.80   34.72   35.83   37.14                                
  7 Aboud, Alex T             20 Lehigh-MA                      2:18.64  
      31.11   34.99   35.42   37.12                                
  8 Katase, Kyle A            18 Lehigh-MA                     x2:19.86  
      31.22   36.15   36.44   36.05                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barta, Kristen A          18 ARMY-MR                        5:16.39    9  
      29.19   31.51   32.01   32.23   32.00   32.37   31.91   31.88
      31.67   31.62                                                
  2 Allbright, Sarah L        19 ARMY-MR                        5:18.70    4  
      29.63   31.35   31.73   31.77   31.87   31.70   32.37   32.68
      32.97   32.63                                                
  3 Patafio, Giovanna I       19 Lehigh-MA                      5:19.94    3  
      29.51   31.27   31.91   31.87   32.05   32.52   32.99   32.67
      33.04   32.11                                                
  4 Siano, Alyssa M           21 Lehigh-MA                      5:20.36    2  
      29.97   31.85   32.14   32.24   32.64   32.36   32.39   32.52
      32.50   31.75                                                
  5 Smith, Madeleine J        18 Lehigh-MA                      5:20.41    1  
      29.62   32.21   32.64   32.69   32.32   32.02   32.97   32.29
      32.30   31.35                                                
  6 Brown, Audrey K           19 ARMY-MR                        5:21.36  
      29.26   31.64   32.32   32.50   32.66   32.53   32.87   32.84
      32.87   31.87                                                
  7 Rann, Jill N              20 Lehigh-MA                     x5:29.03  
      29.92   32.17   32.66   33.09   33.21   33.48   33.69   33.98
      33.72   33.11                                                
  8 Rogers, Kristin M         19 ARMY-MR                       x5:42.09  
      30.29   33.14   34.39   34.73   34.78   35.10   35.30   35.09
      34.81   34.46                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Danny D          18 Lehigh-MA                      4:43.08    9  
      26.20   28.32   28.77   28.78   28.85   28.91   29.00   28.78
      28.37   27.10                                                
  2 Toth, Christopher R       21 Lehigh-MA                      4:44.48    4  
      26.11   28.60   28.88   28.86   28.95   28.69   29.07   28.99
      28.74   27.59                                                
  3 Woudenberg, Casey S       18 ARMY-MR                        4:47.42    3  
      25.90   28.85   29.24   28.91   29.09   29.13   29.31   29.21
      29.11   28.67                                                
  4 Ruckman, Daniel B         19 ARMY-MR                        4:51.31    2  
      26.50   28.75   29.25   29.37   29.74   29.31   30.15   30.18
      29.52   28.54                                                
  5 Greene, Jake F            17 Lehigh-MA                      4:51.93    1  
      26.95   28.96   29.53   29.80   29.46   29.75   29.96   29.62
      29.54   28.36                                                
  6 Borchik, Daniel J         21 ARMY-MR                        4:56.00  
      26.82   29.18   29.65   30.43   30.21   29.64   29.82   30.21
      30.19   29.85                                                
  7 Laffosse, Nicolas M       18 ARMY-MR                       x4:57.12  
      27.00   29.08   30.11   30.46   30.33   30.35   30.50   30.46
      29.85   28.98                                                
  8 Sherwood, Eric A          18 Lehigh-MA                     x4:57.55  
      26.62   28.80   29.65   30.03   30.09   30.08   30.41   30.88
      30.87   30.12                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Paige D            22 ARMY-MR                          58.57    9  
      27.64   30.93                                                
  2 Tran, Alyssa J            20 ARMY-MR                          58.91    4  
      27.68   31.23                                                
  3 Smalley, Brooke N         20 Lehigh-MA                        59.70    3  
      28.04   31.66                                                
  4 Bayer, Meredith M         18 Lehigh-MA                      1:00.31    2  
      28.61   31.70                                                
  5 Muller, Kristina S        18 ARMY-MR                        1:00.82    1  
      29.03   31.79                                                
  6 Samuels, Mary C           18 Lehigh-MA                      1:00.99  
      28.27   32.72                                                
  7 Barletta, Priscilla L     21 Lehigh-MA                     x1:03.20  
      30.03   33.17                                                
  8 Phillips, Haileigh E      18 ARMY-MR                       x1:07.68  
      30.23   37.45                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yacynych, Kenneth J       19 ARMY-MR                          52.28    9  
      24.47   27.81                                                
  2 Shoemaker, Kevin R        21 Lehigh-MA                        52.33    4  
      24.47   27.86                                                
  3 Dustin, Michael A         18 ARMY-MR                          52.38    3  
      24.74   27.64                                                
  4 Jennings, Kyle R          20 Lehigh-MA                        53.24    2  
      24.75   28.49                                                
  5 Trumbauer, Wesley D       20 ARMY-MR                          53.28    1  
      25.11   28.17                                                
  6 Hoke, Chris H             20 Lehigh-MA                        53.73  
      25.19   28.54                                                
  7 DiGiacinto, Angelo A      21 Lehigh-MA                       x54.57  
      25.08   29.49                                                
  8 Foky, Daniel L            21 ARMY-MR                         x55.36  
      25.94   29.42                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Rita I            19 ARMY-MR                         223.49    9  
  2 Ullman, Danielle          20 ARMY-MR                         221.92    4  
  3 Churchill, Margaret A     18 ARMY-MR                         203.01    3  
  4 Du, Mercy L               19 Lehigh-MA                       179.92    2  
  5 Blacker, Sara P           18 Lehigh-MA                       175.35    1  
  6 Sonderegger, Daniela A    20 Lehigh-MA                       170.17  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Zachary W          18 ARMY-MR                         308.69    9  
  2 Styles, John C            21 Lehigh-MA                       303.14    4  
  3 Nguyen, Christopher M     20 ARMY-MR                         291.90    3  
  4 Urnezis, Joshua C         19 ARMY-MR                         290.24    2  
  5 Joiner, Matthew R         21 ARMY-MR                        x274.12  
  6 Harshman, Michael G       20 Lehigh-MA                       222.82    1  
  7 Bateman, Daniel G         18 Lehigh-MA                       215.47  
 -- Walsh, Evan P             22 ARMY-MR                        X241.94  
 -- Drake, Chad J             20 ARMY-MR                        X252.82  
 -- Franchino, Vincent M      20 ARMY-MR                        X254.55  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Paige D            22 ARMY-MR                        2:10.67    9  
      28.64   33.83   38.76   29.44                                
  2 Leung, Alissa L           18 Lehigh-MA                      2:12.86    4  
      29.43   32.80   38.97   31.66                                
  3 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                        2:15.27    3  
      28.91   33.86   39.96   32.54                                
  4 Weyand, Kimberly N        18 Lehigh-MA                      2:15.62    2  
      29.71   35.70   37.96   32.25                                
  5 Allen, Samantha M         18 ARMY-MR                        2:17.03    1  
      30.20   35.00   39.98   31.85                                
  6 Movius, Rachel L          18 Lehigh-MA                      2:17.71  
      29.50   36.46   40.27   31.48                                
  7 Muller, Kristina S        18 ARMY-MR                       x2:18.04  
      29.40   37.02   40.17   31.45                                
  8 Bayer, Meredith M         18 Lehigh-MA                     x2:19.62  
      29.30   35.89   41.69   32.74                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Kevin R        21 Lehigh-MA                      1:58.69    9  
      25.08   30.41   35.37   27.83                                
  2 Toth, Christopher R       21 Lehigh-MA                      2:01.66    4  
      26.01   30.65   38.03   26.97                                
  3 Wheaton, Michael J        18 Lehigh-MA                      2:03.11    3  
      25.87   32.66   36.18   28.40                                
  4 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     20 Lehigh-MA                     x2:12.91  
      27.44   35.21   39.35   30.91                                
 -- Chung, Joon M             19 ARMY-MR                       X1:59.24  
      26.56   31.04   33.02   28.62                                
 -- Zhou, Charles X           22 ARMY-MR                       X2:01.25  
      26.00   30.38   37.14   27.73                                
 -- LeeMurakami, Spencer S    20 ARMY-MR                       X2:01.80  
      26.49   31.65   35.38   28.28                                
 -- Lorton, Brendan J         20 ARMY-MR                       X2:02.23  
      26.45   30.01   37.27   28.50                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      1:40.99   11  
     1) Tran, Alyssa J 20               2) Wallerstein, Juliette N 20     
     3) Metts, Megan A 20               4) McNeary, Keeli J 20            
       25.23    24.81    25.59    25.36                                    
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      1:42.41    4  
     1) Phillips, Haileigh E 18         2) Lynch, Julianna C 20           
     3) Buckley, Meghan M 18            4) Ng, Lauren Y 18                
       26.07    25.32    25.28    25.74                                    
  3 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                                   1:42.70    2  
     1) Simon, Paola A 21               2) Wise, Taylor K 18              
     3) Yaszemski, Stephanie A 19       4) Brinkhoff, Kate L 20           
       25.51    25.65    25.73    25.81                                    
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                     x1:47.40  
     1) Barta, Kristen A 18             2) Martin, Kathryn K 20           
     3) Rogers, Kristin M 19            4) Montesino, Amanda 18           
       26.75    26.28    27.40    26.97                                    
  5 Lehigh University-MA  'B'                                   1:48.11  
     1) Caruso, Danielle L 20           2) Patafio, Giovanna I 19         
     3) Rann, Jill N 20                 4) Samuels, Mary C 18             
       27.29    26.51    27.64    26.67                                    
  6 Lehigh University-MA  'C'                                  x1:48.87  
     1) Haycraft, Katie N 20            2) DiDonato, Emily M 20           
     3) Siano, Alyssa M 21              4) Marchese, Elizabeth A 20       
       26.85    26.69    27.33    28.00                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                                   1:24.12   11  
     1) Karedis, Demetri G 20           2) Hoke, Chris H 20               
     3) Kendig, Martin P 18             4) Cuzzola, Frank A 20            
       21.12    20.62    21.21    21.17                                    
  2 Lehigh University-MA  'B'                                   1:29.55    4  
     1) Dunbar, Owen I 18               2) DiGiacinto, Angelo A 21        
     3) Jennings, Kyle R 20             4) Schillig, Christoph A 19       
       22.56    22.32    22.93    21.74                                    
  3 Lehigh University-MA  'C'                                  x1:31.77  
     1) Katase, Kyle A 18               2) Kolesnik, George A 17          
     3) Pennenga, David J 20            4) Sherwood, Eric A 18            
       22.86    22.63    23.06    23.22                                    
  4 Lehigh University-MA  'D'                                  x1:33.00  
     1) Harding, Brandon A 18           2) Cohen, Henry P 18              
     3) Lorentzen, John D 18            4) Chrzanowski, Matt S 20         
       24.78    23.65    22.48    22.09                                    
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'D'                     X1:27.05  
       22.29    21.85    21.26    21.65                                    
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                     X1:27.29  
       21.84    22.18    21.73    21.54                                    
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                     X1:28.13  
       23.26    22.34    21.38    21.15                                    
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                     X1:28.86  
       22.75    22.89    21.75    21.47                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. United States Military Academy      171   2. Lehigh University                   129
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. United States Military Academy    167.5   2. Lehigh University                 127.5