Recap

Licensed to New Hartford Aquatics  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/28/2012 04:58 PM
                   Colgate v. Army v. Lafayette - 1/28/2012                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'A'              1:41.12    1:47.86  
     1) Kunnapas, Lia A JR              2) Murray, Becca JR               
     3) Jacoby, Jenna C JR              4) Fitton, Hannah K SO            
       27.22    30.41    25.83    24.40                                    
  2 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                NT    1:51.11  
     1) Brannick, Alex SR               2) Purdy, Dana R SO               
     3) Kaveney, Meg E FR               4) Berry, Lauren SO               
       28.23    31.19    26.59    25.10                                    
  3 Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'B'                   NT    1:51.30  
     1) Jex, Megan R SO                 2) White, Maggie H JR             
     3) Marynowski, Ryan M JR           4) Button, Sarah E SR             
       28.66    31.69    26.31    24.64                                    
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'            1:45.36    1:53.54  
     1) McNeary, Keeli J FR             2) Tran, Alyssa J JR              
     3) Brink, Paige D SR               4) Hamilton, Grace A SO           
       29.52    31.85    26.94    25.23                                    
  5 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                 NT    1:54.76  
     1) Stouffer, Lara A SO             2) Barta, Kristen A FR            
     3) Muller, Kristina S FR           4) Wallerstein, Juliette N SO     
       29.40    32.63    27.88    24.85                                    
  6 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                NT    1:55.90  
     1) Pahmer, Sidney H FR             2) Caggainello, Kelly M JR        
     3) DeMeo, Carolyn S FR             4) Berger, Alexandra J FR         
       29.88    33.02    27.55    25.45                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'            1:31.42    1:35.55  
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth J SO          2) Kelly, Carter R JR             
     3) Andrews, Ayman C JR             4) Foky, Daniel L JR              
       25.02    26.49    23.27    20.77                                    
  2 Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'A'              1:33.40    1:37.61  
     1) Perley, Teddy P SR              2) Smith, Tavy O SO               
     3) Hadjipateras, Costas N SR       4) Sweeney, Dan J JR              
       25.38    28.25    23.27    20.71                                    
  3 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                 NT    1:37.69  
     1) Zhou, Charles X SR              2) Hart, Dion FR                  
     3) Trumbauer, Wesley D SO          4) Lough, Samuel S SR             
       25.47    26.68    23.79    21.75                                    
  4 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                NT    1:37.74  
     1) Newbold, Evan J FR              2) Schutz, Cory W SR              
     3) McCormick, Stephen J SR         4) Black, Michael J SR            
       25.79    26.44    23.68    21.83                                    
  5 Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'B'                   NT    1:42.61  
     1) Healy, Trevor A SR              2) Brekke, Haakon FR              
     3) Parks, Doug W SR                4) Ellis, Sam W SO                
       27.31    29.42    24.29    21.59                                    
  6 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                NT    1:45.13  
     1) Giannini, Victor C JR           2) Choroser, Dan J JR             
     3) Hitchings, Josh W SO            4) Hodge, Stephen FR              
       28.20    28.81    24.23    23.89                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          SR Colgate Univ-AD     16:24.83   17:26.23  
      29.30   31.39   31.64   31.70   31.73   31.84   31.77   31.83
      31.81   31.95   31.84   31.73   31.65   31.57   31.68   31.58
      31.71   31.62   31.74   31.66   31.87   31.89   31.99   32.17
      32.02   31.89   32.09   31.90   32.26   31.67   31.75   31.58
      31.41
  2 Lockard, Melanie P        SO Colgate Univ-AD     17:03.72   17:48.34  
      29.69   31.68   31.76   31.92   31.88   31.97   32.17   32.12
      32.32   32.28   32.36   32.34   32.30   32.40   32.65   32.68
      32.42   32.69   32.90   32.77   32.68   32.53   32.73   32.78
      32.76   32.67   32.79   32.81   32.61   32.97   32.90   32.73
      32.08
  3 Antilla, Josette P        FR ARMY-MR             17:42.40   18:04.37  
      30.43   32.46   33.05   32.85   32.95   33.01   32.83   32.76
      32.76   32.49   32.81   32.81   32.49   32.80   32.46   32.74
      32.96   32.75   32.98   33.38   33.38   33.18   33.26   33.41
      33.10   33.68   32.90   33.26   33.11   33.34   33.10   32.66
      32.22
  4 Brown, Audrey K           FR ARMY-MR             17:24.36   18:20.12  
      29.91   32.30   33.25   33.22   32.96   32.88   33.20   33.22
      33.28   33.17   33.30   33.46   33.49   33.65   33.56   33.54
      33.79   33.68   33.48   33.37   33.37   33.58   33.69   33.69
      33.68   33.77   33.54   34.00   33.95   33.86   33.92   33.53
      32.83
  5 Kunow, Ashley M           FR LAFA                      NT   18:53.35  
      29.87   32.57   33.28   33.65   33.93   34.26   34.25   34.44
      34.31   34.20   34.24   34.45   34.62   34.94   33.90   34.72
      34.31   34.74   34.76   34.89   34.59   34.54   34.93   35.30
      35.17   35.38   35.20   34.61   34.94   34.73   35.38   34.63
      33.62
 -- Mortenson, Erika L        SR Colgate Univ-AD     17:15.49  X17:51.55  
      29.76   31.77   32.08   32.18   31.91   32.31   32.23   32.50
      32.25   32.32   32.60   32.54   32.52   32.72   32.46   32.70
      32.58   32.88   32.87   32.74   32.81   32.64   32.88   32.70
      33.02   32.84   33.33   32.80   32.95   32.88   32.71   32.27
      31.80
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       FR ARMY-MR             16:01.93   16:21.12  
      27.92   29.45   30.11   30.20   30.40   30.19   30.17   30.05
      30.23   30.26   30.08   30.60   30.14   30.33   30.09   30.18
      30.28   30.20   30.24   30.17   29.90   29.50   29.66   29.56
      29.61   29.31   29.70   29.55   29.68   29.74   27.86   28.14
      27.62
  2 Laffosse, Nicolas M       FR ARMY-MR             16:16.65   16:23.67  
      27.80   29.70   29.76   30.20   30.36   30.15   30.09   29.94
      30.15   30.43   30.25   30.44   30.21   30.25   30.16   30.23
      30.23   30.18   30.24   30.08   29.67   29.74   29.64   29.47
      29.50   29.63   29.49   29.42   29.71   29.61   28.96   28.70
      29.28
  3 Healy, Trevor A           SR Colgate Univ-AD     16:22.04   16:47.94  
      28.40   30.29   30.71   30.96   31.02   30.91   31.00   30.54
      30.68   30.61   30.95   30.42   30.03   29.90   29.60   29.73
      29.64   29.64   29.40   29.62   29.54   29.67   30.01   30.67
      31.28   31.69   31.56   31.98   31.56   31.72   31.98   31.59
      30.64
  4 Powers, Casey D           SR Colgate Univ-AD     15:47.15   16:56.57  
      27.34   29.54   30.02   30.23   30.39   30.21   29.91   30.44
      30.19   30.43   30.38   30.48   30.34   30.45   30.60   30.53
      30.74   31.25   31.06   31.14   30.97   31.30   31.44   31.62
      31.93   31.85   31.87   31.98   32.03   31.79   31.72   31.49
      30.91
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Emma E           JR Colgate Univ-AD      1:50.43    1:54.29  
      26.33   28.47   29.52   29.97                                
  2 Fitton, Hannah K          SO Colgate Univ-AD      1:54.05    1:55.50  
      27.59   29.93   28.19   29.79                                
  3 Daly, Jenna S             SR Colgate Univ-AD      1:52.17    1:56.59  
      27.14   29.39   29.78   30.28                                
  4 Brink, Paige D            SR ARMY-MR              1:50.84    1:57.76  
      28.10   30.31   29.66   29.69                                
  5 Schaefer, Kathryn R       SO LAFA                      NT    1:59.33  
      26.66   30.29   31.22   31.16                                
  6 Harris, Julia M           JR LAFA                      NT    1:59.40  
      27.65   30.09   30.90   30.76                                
  7 Mortenson, Erika L        SR Colgate Univ-AD      1:54.26   x1:59.57  
      28.11   30.29   30.89   30.28                                
  8 Barta, Kristen A          FR ARMY-MR              1:53.50    1:59.77  
      28.09   30.49   30.91   30.28                                
  9 Salcito, Lexx             SR LAFA                      NT    2:03.02  
      27.73   30.54   32.01   32.74                                
 10 Berger, Alexandra J       FR LAFA                      NT   x2:03.41  
      28.10   30.28   32.35   32.68                                
 11 Montesino, Amanda         FR ARMY-MR              1:55.67    2:03.84  
      28.02   31.01   32.23   32.58                                
 12 Martin, Kathryn K         SO ARMY-MR              1:58.24   x2:04.96  
      28.44   30.56   32.80   33.16                                
 -- Johnson, Jacqueline S     FR LAFA                      NT   X2:00.98  
      27.84   29.82   31.05   32.27                                
 -- Rogers, Kristin M         SO ARMY-MR              2:00.42   X2:01.26  
      28.18   29.95   31.34   31.79                                
 -- Floyd-Jones, Abby E       SO LAFA                      NT   X2:01.47  
      28.41   30.38   31.24   31.44                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       FR ARMY-MR              1:41.24    1:44.48  
      24.08   26.64   27.16   26.60                                
  2 White, Pat J              SR Colgate Univ-AD      1:40.53    1:45.36  
      24.13   26.20   27.25   27.78                                
  3 McCarty, William A        JR ARMY-MR              1:41.52    1:46.88  
      24.70   27.25   27.60   27.33                                
  4 Borchik, Daniel J         SR ARMY-MR              1:41.65    1:47.92  
      24.80   26.72   27.87   28.53                                
  5 Mazen, Andrew             FR Colgate Univ-AD      1:48.17    1:48.91  
      25.04   27.29   28.43   28.15                                
  6 McCormick, Stephen J      SR LAFA                      NT    1:49.30  
      24.55   27.34   28.64   28.77                                
  7 Kane, Matthew K           FR ARMY-MR              1:44.51   x1:50.06  
      25.93   27.46   28.06   28.61                                
  8 Carlson, Eric J           SR Colgate Univ-AD      1:53.16    1:51.02  
      25.97   27.81   28.51   28.73                                
  9 Zajic, Benjamin J         FR LAFA                      NT    1:51.99  
      25.87   27.82   28.91   29.39                                
 10 Shiang, Emerson           SO LAFA                      NT    1:53.81  
      25.83   28.43   29.46   30.09                                
 11 Himmelwright, Ryan C      SO LAFA                      NT   x1:57.51  
      26.43   29.34   30.41   31.33                                
 -- Askins, Trevor K          FR ARMY-MR              1:43.44   X1:54.88  
      25.71   28.23   30.00   30.94                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunnapas, Lia A           JR Colgate Univ-AD        55.63      56.74  
      27.81   28.93                                                
  2 Jex, Megan R              SO Colgate Univ-AD        57.12      59.79  
      29.37   30.42                                                
  3 Shroyer, Meghan M         FR Colgate Univ-AD      1:00.08    1:00.32  
      28.95   31.37                                                
  4 Brannick, Alex            SR LAFA                      NT    1:01.33  
      30.36   30.97                                                
  5 Stouffer, Lara A          SO ARMY-MR                57.80    1:01.48  
      29.90   31.58                                                
  6 McNeary, Keeli J          FR ARMY-MR                57.39    1:01.84  
      30.51   31.33                                                
  7 Buckley, Meghan M         FR ARMY-MR                58.49    1:02.76  
      30.43   32.33                                                
  8 Lynch, Julianna C         JR ARMY-MR                59.24   x1:02.95  
      30.35   32.60                                                
  9 Brown, Christina R        JR LAFA                      NT    1:03.10  
      30.30   32.80                                                
 10 Edwards, Aimee M          FR LAFA                      NT    1:05.11  
      31.28   33.83                                                
 11 Lockard, Melanie P        SO Colgate Univ-AD      1:05.78   x1:08.12  
      33.16   34.96                                                
 -- Metts, Megan A            JR ARMY-MR              1:02.56   X1:07.05  
      32.11   34.94                                                
 -- Lan, Anna C               SO ARMY-MR              1:02.87   X1:07.63  
      32.51   35.12                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yacynych, Kenneth J       SO ARMY-MR                50.61      53.22  
      25.96   27.26                                                
  2 Zhou, Charles X           SR ARMY-MR                51.40      53.75  
      26.30   27.45                                                
  3 Perley, Teddy P           SR Colgate Univ-AD        54.68      53.78  
      25.76   28.02                                                
  4 Sowell, Tyler W           FR ARMY-MR                52.31      54.64  
      26.81   27.83                                                
  5 Newbold, Evan J           FR LAFA                      NT      55.87  
      27.23   28.64                                                
  6 Pulitano, Dan J           SR Colgate Univ-AD        55.29      56.54  
      27.56   28.98                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Becca             JR Colgate Univ-AD      1:03.66    1:07.11  
      31.90   35.21                                                
  2 White, Maggie H           JR Colgate Univ-AD      1:05.37    1:08.71  
      32.53   36.18                                                
  3 Purdy, Dana R             SO LAFA                      NT    1:10.22  
      33.15   37.07                                                
  4 Allen, Samantha M         FR ARMY-MR              1:06.32    1:10.25  
      33.33   36.92                                                
  5 Barr, Tenley              FR Colgate Univ-AD      1:12.17    1:10.71  
      33.41   37.30                                                
  6 Shroyer, Meghan M         FR Colgate Univ-AD           NT   x1:12.70  
      33.69   39.01                                                
  7 Parish, Andrea M          FR LAFA                      NT    1:13.27  
      34.77   38.50                                                
  8 Adelmann, Emily A         SO ARMY-MR              1:11.00    1:13.72  
      34.54   39.18                                                
  9 Berry, Lauren             SO LAFA                      NT    1:15.10  
      35.48   39.62                                                
 10 Brown, Audrey K           FR ARMY-MR              1:14.47    1:15.58  
      35.33   40.25                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schutz, Cory W            SR LAFA                      NT      58.39  
      27.59   30.80                                                
  2 Kelly, Carter R           JR ARMY-MR                57.30      59.49  
      27.92   31.57                                                
  3 Chung, Joon M             FR ARMY-MR                56.47      59.59  
      28.16   31.43                                                
  4 Lough, Samuel S           SR ARMY-MR                58.00    1:00.73  
      28.47   32.26                                                
  5 Hart, Dion                FR ARMY-MR                59.98   x1:01.39  
      28.78   32.61                                                
  6 Smith, Tavy O             SO Colgate Univ-AD      1:00.34    1:02.15  
      29.32   32.83                                                
  7 Choroser, Dan J           JR LAFA                      NT    1:03.93  
      30.07   33.86                                                
  8 Woods, David T            FR LAFA                      NT    1:04.02  
      29.37   34.65                                                
  9 Brekke, Haakon            FR Colgate Univ-AD      1:04.32    1:04.47  
      30.07   34.40                                                
 10 Kugel, James D            JR LAFA                      NT   x1:09.04  
      31.94   37.10                                                
 -- Giannini, Victor C        JR LAFA                      NT   X1:06.01  
      30.62   35.39                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        JR Colgate Univ-AD      2:03.68    2:03.63  
      28.04   30.87   32.03   32.69                                
  2 Rogers, Kristin M         SO ARMY-MR              2:19.61    2:17.74  
      30.33   33.99   35.77   37.65                                
  3 Bonisese, Tori L          SO LAFA                      NT    2:18.69  
      30.95   34.79   36.16   36.79                                
  4 Muller, Kristina S        FR ARMY-MR              2:12.93    2:20.97  
      31.51   35.82   36.77   36.87                                
  5 Mihail, Renee M           FR ARMY-MR              2:16.80    2:24.78  
      32.19   36.72   37.37   38.50                                
  6 Lan, Anna C               SO ARMY-MR              2:17.37   x2:26.16  
      32.52   37.13   37.61   38.90                                
 -- Jacoby, Jenna C           JR Colgate Univ-AD      2:06.36   X2:09.48  
      28.15   32.94   33.90   34.49                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viana, William S          FR ARMY-MR              1:54.70    1:52.68  
      25.94   29.52   28.43   28.79                                
  2 Hadjipateras, Costas N    SR Colgate Univ-AD      1:49.83    1:53.32  
      26.00   29.09   29.08   29.15                                
  3 Whitten, Taylor J         SR ARMY-MR              1:53.68    1:53.57  
      25.82   28.38   29.39   29.98                                
  4 Andrews, Ayman C          JR ARMY-MR              1:49.17    1:55.46  
      24.73   28.53   30.46   31.74                                
  5 LeeMurakami, Spencer S    FR ARMY-MR              1:50.99   x1:55.55  
      26.36   29.73   28.86   30.60                                
  6 Parks, Doug W             SR Colgate Univ-AD      1:54.47    1:57.86  
      26.17   29.56   30.35   31.78                                
  7 Gill, Adam E              SO LAFA                      NT    2:00.42  
      26.56   30.25   31.98   31.63                                
  8 Carlson, Eric J           SR Colgate Univ-AD      1:57.41    2:03.68  
      27.02   30.51   32.11   34.04                                
  9 Hitchings, Josh W         SO LAFA                      NT    2:05.08  
      27.12   31.16   32.99   33.81                                
 10 Lombardo, Tom             SR LAFA                      NT    2:06.18  
      27.95   31.36   32.65   34.22                                
 -- Trumbauer, Wesley D       SO ARMY-MR              1:51.53   X1:56.98  
      26.88   29.68   29.89   30.53                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaveney, Meg E            FR LAFA                      NT      24.77  
  2 Hamilton, Grace A         SO ARMY-MR                23.97      25.44  
  3 Durkan, Kate Y            SO LAFA                      NT      25.52  
  3 Wallerstein, Juliette N   SO ARMY-MR                24.09      25.52  
  5 Theriault, Kelsey E       JR LAFA                      NT      25.55  
  6 Tran, Alyssa J            JR ARMY-MR                23.36      25.62  
  7 Phillips, Haileigh E      FR ARMY-MR                24.92     x25.66  
  8 Callahan, Courtney E      SR Colgate Univ-AD        26.04      25.87  
  9 Butrus, Christy L         JR Colgate Univ-AD        24.73      25.90  
 -- Wary, Sami L              FR Colgate Univ-AD        24.46     X24.81  
 -- Button, Sarah E           SR Colgate Univ-AD        25.04     X25.12  
 -- Lynch, Julianna C         JR ARMY-MR                24.83     X26.33  
 -- Ng, Lauren Y              FR ARMY-MR                25.23     X26.33  
 -- Metts, Megan A            JR ARMY-MR                24.82     X26.69  
 -- Martin, Kathryn K         SO ARMY-MR                25.67     X26.89  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Dan J            JR Colgate Univ-AD        20.67      21.37  
  2 Ellis, Sam W              SO Colgate Univ-AD        21.09      21.63  
  3 Foky, Daniel L            JR ARMY-MR                20.72      21.74  
  4 Dustin, Michael A         FR ARMY-MR                20.97      21.99  
  5 McCarty, William A        JR ARMY-MR                21.06      22.17  
  6 White, Pat J              SR Colgate Univ-AD        21.86      22.56  
  7 Black, Michael J          SR LAFA                      NT      22.63  
  8 Askins, Trevor K          FR ARMY-MR                22.53     x23.40  
  9 Hodge, Stephen            FR LAFA                      NT      24.21  
 -- Ebito, Ethan I            FR ARMY-MR                22.14     X22.88  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russack, Chloe P          FR Colgate Univ-AD       233.10     216.21  
  2 Ullman, Danielle          SO ARMY-MR               221.92     211.78  
  3 Snyder, Rita I            SO ARMY-MR               226.40     207.82  
  4 Churchill, Margaret A     FR ARMY-MR               224.31     194.69  
  5 Davis, Breawna S          SO ARMY-MR               184.43    x178.80  
  6 Cain, Imogen              SR LAFA                      NP     177.69  
  7 Roebelen, Stephanie       JR LAFA                      NP     136.20  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Christopher M     JR ARMY-MR               381.15     349.95  
  2 Woods, Zachary W          FR ARMY-MR               332.40     317.33  
  3 Urnezis, Joshua C         FR ARMY-MR               309.38     269.33  
  4 Joiner, Matthew R         SR ARMY-MR               284.45    x241.58  
  5 Ronbeck, Miles            FR Colgate Univ-AD           NP     208.95  
  6 Tomlinson-Weintraub, Eva  SO Colgate Univ-AD           NP     203.62  
  7 Basurto, Ivan             FR LAFA                      NP     133.05  
  8 Heffelfinger, Cory        FR LAFA                      NP     112.87  
 -- Walsh, Evan P             SR ARMY-MR               273.67    X252.07  
 -- Drake, Chad J             JR ARMY-MR               316.73    X295.43  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitton, Hannah K          SO Colgate Univ-AD        51.91      53.12  
      25.51   27.61                                                
  2 Brink, Paige D            SR ARMY-MR                51.94      54.12  
      26.25   27.87                                                
  3 Hamilton, Grace A         SO ARMY-MR                51.91      54.90  
      26.51   28.39                                                
  4 Johnson, Jacqueline S     FR LAFA                      NT      55.56  
      26.97   28.59                                                
  5 Butrus, Christy L         JR Colgate Univ-AD        53.63      56.96  
      27.13   29.83                                                
  6 Salcito, Lexx             SR LAFA                      NT      57.05  
      27.38   29.67                                                
  7 Martin, Kathryn K         SO ARMY-MR                55.21      57.25  
      27.68   29.57                                                
  8 Floyd-Jones, Abby E       SO LAFA                      NT      57.28  
      27.40   29.88                                                
  9 Ng, Lauren Y              FR ARMY-MR                55.04     x57.33  
      26.95   30.38                                                
 10 Kuntz, Jane T             FR LAFA                      NT   x1:01.40  
      28.98   32.42                                                
 -- Button, Sarah E           SR Colgate Univ-AD        52.78     X54.10  
      26.25   27.85                                                
 -- Callahan, Courtney E      SR Colgate Univ-AD        55.45     X55.20  
      26.66   28.54                                                
 -- Phillips, Haileigh E      FR ARMY-MR                54.63     X57.45  
      27.66   29.79                                                
 -- Metts, Megan A            JR ARMY-MR                55.52     X57.45  
      27.47   29.98                                                
 -- Castaldo, Ally K          SO LAFA                      NT   X1:06.75  
      30.43   36.32                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin, Michael A         FR ARMY-MR                46.11      48.05  
      23.33   24.72                                                
  2 McCarty, William A        JR ARMY-MR                46.40      48.07  
      23.31   24.76                                                
  3 Ellis, Sam W              SO Colgate Univ-AD        47.35      48.51  
      23.42   25.09                                                
  4 White, Pat J              SR Colgate Univ-AD        46.28      49.12  
      23.97   25.15                                                
  5 Perley, Teddy P           SR Colgate Univ-AD        48.04      49.23  
      23.24   25.99                                                
  6 Borchik, Daniel J         SR ARMY-MR                46.66      49.43  
      23.72   25.71                                                
  7 Witmer, Nathan            FR LAFA                      NT      49.71  
      23.97   25.74                                                
  8 Hart, Dion                FR ARMY-MR                47.37     x50.11  
      23.33   26.78                                                
  9 Kugel, James D            JR LAFA                      NT      52.13  
      24.69   27.44                                                
 10 Shiang, Emerson           SO LAFA                      NT      52.67  
      25.38   27.29                                                
 -- Ebito, Ethan I            FR ARMY-MR                49.49     X50.65  
      24.40   26.25                                                
 -- Askins, Trevor K          FR ARMY-MR                48.34     X51.90  
      24.90   27.00                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunnapas, Lia A           JR Colgate Univ-AD      1:59.58    2:04.61  
      29.30   31.00   32.07   32.24                                
  2 Lynch, Julianna C         JR ARMY-MR              2:05.78    2:13.43  
      30.99   33.57   34.55   34.32                                
  3 Stouffer, Lara A          SO ARMY-MR              2:05.62    2:13.99  
      31.36   33.64   34.24   34.75                                
  4 McNeary, Keeli J          FR ARMY-MR              2:04.22    2:14.79  
      31.90   34.09   34.74   34.06                                
  5 Brannick, Alex            SR LAFA                      NT    2:15.58  
      32.76   34.02   34.59   34.21                                
  6 Pahmer, Sidney H          FR LAFA                      NT    2:16.28  
      30.88   33.77   36.10   35.53                                
  7 Buckley, Meghan M         FR ARMY-MR              2:07.04   x2:17.29  
      32.36   34.94   35.55   34.44                                
  8 Gondolf, Molly A          SO LAFA                      NT    2:18.39  
      32.30   34.37   35.60   36.12                                
 -- Jacoby, Jenna C           JR Colgate Univ-AD      2:02.09   X2:10.79  
      31.27   33.06   33.28   33.18                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Charles X           SR ARMY-MR              1:51.06    1:56.42  
      27.58   29.17   30.21   29.46                                
  2 Sowell, Tyler W           FR ARMY-MR              1:53.35    1:58.65  
      28.23   29.69   30.17   30.56                                
  3 Yacynych, Kenneth J       SO ARMY-MR              1:53.40    1:58.80  
      28.26   29.76   30.46   30.32                                
  4 Healy, Trevor A           SR Colgate Univ-AD      1:52.33    1:59.30  
      28.85   29.89   30.12   30.44                                
  5 Pulitano, Dan J           SR Colgate Univ-AD      1:55.14    2:04.44  
      29.02   31.42   32.30   31.70                                
  6 Newbold, Evan J           FR LAFA                      NT    2:04.48  
      28.78   31.13   32.51   32.06                                
  7 Mazen, Andrew             FR Colgate Univ-AD           NT    2:05.40  
      29.41   31.95   32.29   31.75                                
  8 Younis, Ryan S            SO LAFA                      NT    2:06.04  
      29.29   31.57   32.45   32.73                                
  9 Giannini, Victor C        JR LAFA                      NT    2:08.31  
      29.95   32.34   33.35   32.67                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Emma E           JR Colgate Univ-AD      2:14.72    2:25.09  
      33.31   36.27   37.78   37.73                                
  2 Allen, Samantha M         FR ARMY-MR              2:20.73    2:31.19  
      34.20   38.05   38.81   40.13                                
  3 White, Maggie H           JR Colgate Univ-AD      2:21.09    2:32.47  
      34.97   39.25   38.81   39.44                                
  4 Barr, Tenley              FR Colgate Univ-AD      2:38.22    2:34.32  
      35.00   39.48   39.94   39.90                                
  5 Caggainello, Kelly M      JR LAFA                      NT    2:35.76  
      35.54   39.28   40.45   40.49                                
  6 Purdy, Dana R             SO LAFA                      NT    2:37.39  
      34.13   39.41   41.01   42.84                                
  7 Muller, Kristina S        FR ARMY-MR              2:32.64    2:38.15  
      36.95   40.13   41.58   39.49                                
  8 Theriault, Kelsey E       JR LAFA                      NT    2:38.21  
      34.75   39.92   42.47   41.07                                
  9 Parish, Andrea M          FR LAFA                      NT   x2:38.70  
      35.41   39.74   41.26   42.29                                
 10 Antilla, Josette P        FR ARMY-MR              2:27.52    2:39.67  
      36.02   40.00   41.51   42.14                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Carter R           JR ARMY-MR              2:04.92    2:09.42  
      29.23   32.78   33.39   34.02                                
  2 Schutz, Cory W            SR LAFA                      NT    2:09.91  
      28.92   33.97   33.35   33.67                                
  3 Chung, Joon M             FR ARMY-MR              2:04.97    2:10.45  
      30.10   33.11   33.53   33.71                                
  4 Lough, Samuel S           SR ARMY-MR              2:06.95    2:14.85  
      30.76   34.80   34.35   34.94                                
  5 Brekke, Haakon            FR Colgate Univ-AD      2:23.85    2:21.71  
      32.13   36.92   36.94   35.72                                
  6 Broccard, Sacha P         SO LAFA                      NT    2:21.96  
      31.75   35.99   37.47   36.75                                
  7 Smith, Tavy O             SO Colgate Univ-AD      2:12.79    2:22.41  
      31.91   35.98   37.25   37.27                                
  8 Woods, David T            FR LAFA                      NT    2:22.50  
      30.61   35.49   38.14   38.26                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Jenna S             SR Colgate Univ-AD      4:56.75    5:06.10  
      28.18   30.25   30.74   30.94   31.02   30.81   31.05   31.32
      31.20   30.59                                                
  2 Barta, Kristen A          FR ARMY-MR              5:02.24    5:15.28  
      29.48   31.73   32.06   32.33   32.11   32.09   32.04   32.45
      30.93   30.06                                                
  3 Durkan, Kate Y            SO LAFA                      NT    5:16.84  
      28.59   31.65   32.37   32.60   32.42   32.44   32.07   31.95
      31.93   30.82                                                
  4 Schaefer, Kathryn R       SO LAFA                      NT    5:20.46  
      28.41   31.24   31.84   31.77   32.43   32.58   33.19   33.53
      33.25   32.22                                                
  5 Allbright, Sarah L        SO ARMY-MR              5:10.08    5:22.24  
      30.08   31.77   32.19   32.42   32.11   32.20   32.78   33.18
      33.11   32.40                                                
  6 Brown, Christina R        JR LAFA                      NT    5:23.19  
      29.40   31.86   32.65   33.02   32.91   32.62   32.82   33.62
      32.78   31.51                                                
  7 Brown, Audrey K           FR ARMY-MR              5:03.01    5:23.26  
      29.55   32.25   32.88   32.96   32.89   32.78   32.86   32.71
      32.69   31.69                                                
  8 Rogers, Kristin M         SO ARMY-MR              5:25.27   x5:31.88  
      29.67   32.65   33.37   33.63   33.79   33.73   33.86   34.47
      33.97   32.74                                                
  9 Berry, Lauren             SO LAFA                      NT   x5:35.60  
      29.58   32.54   33.18   33.36   33.66   33.67   34.25   34.71
      35.41   35.24                                                
 -- Mortenson, Erika L        SR Colgate Univ-AD      5:01.60   X5:14.65  
      29.45   31.84   32.07   32.09   31.80   31.66   31.75   31.99
      31.31   30.69                                                
 -- Montesino, Amanda         FR ARMY-MR              5:05.51   X5:30.90  
      29.98   32.94   33.58   34.51   33.19   33.26   32.68   33.20
      33.16   34.40                                                
 -- Mihail, Renee M           FR ARMY-MR              5:21.68   X5:39.43  
      30.60   33.82   34.36   34.48   34.35   34.38   34.30   34.71
      34.56   33.87                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viana, William S          FR ARMY-MR              4:34.62    4:44.99  
      26.78   29.67   28.94   29.09   28.81   28.89   29.05   28.83
      28.35   26.58                                                
  2 Woudenberg, Casey S       FR ARMY-MR              4:33.26    4:45.19  
      27.17   29.29   29.39   29.21   29.23   29.19   29.31   28.38
      27.81   26.21                                                
  3 Hadjipateras, Costas N    SR Colgate Univ-AD      4:43.98    4:49.68  
      26.85   29.78   29.91   29.51   29.47   29.72   29.89   29.19
      28.44   26.92                                                
  4 Laffosse, Nicolas M       FR ARMY-MR              4:43.99    4:53.87  
      26.88   29.55   30.11   30.26   30.05   30.18   29.92   29.83
      29.24   27.85                                                
  5 Borchik, Daniel J         SR ARMY-MR              4:38.95   x4:53.97  
      26.87   29.45   29.84   29.83   30.09   29.76   29.93   30.16
      29.74   28.30                                                
  6 Powers, Casey D           SR Colgate Univ-AD      4:33.46    4:54.63  
      27.19   29.90   29.70   29.48   29.67   29.78   29.69   29.92
      29.84   29.46                                                
  7 Jouny, Matthew A          FR LAFA                      NT    4:59.38  
      26.60   29.12   30.35   30.60   30.67   30.76   30.98   30.53
      30.65   29.12                                                
  8 Mazen, Andrew             FR Colgate Univ-AD      4:53.42    4:59.68  
      27.50   29.65   30.59   30.89   30.42   30.66   30.55   30.26
      30.53   28.63                                                
  9 McCormick, Stephen J      SR LAFA                      NT    5:04.82  
      26.95   30.18   30.57   30.61   31.17   31.11   31.33   31.52
      31.23   30.15                                                
 10 Zajic, Benjamin J         FR LAFA                      NT    5:09.47  
      27.65   29.84   31.32   31.41   31.90   32.09   31.82   31.53
      31.28   30.63                                                
 -- Kane, Matthew K           FR ARMY-MR              4:43.73   X5:00.28  
      27.40   29.38   30.01   30.58   30.70   30.64   30.43   30.74
      31.02   29.38                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        JR Colgate Univ-AD        57.33      57.99  
      27.74   30.25                                                
  2 Wallerstein, Juliette N   SO ARMY-MR                58.67    1:01.91  
      28.96   32.95                                                
  3 Harris, Julia M           JR LAFA                      NT    1:02.07  
      28.40   33.67                                                
  4 Muller, Kristina S        FR ARMY-MR              1:00.01    1:02.09  
      29.34   32.75                                                
  5 DeMeo, Carolyn S          FR LAFA                      NT    1:02.21  
      28.73   33.48                                                
  6 Tran, Alyssa J            JR ARMY-MR                55.30    1:02.44  
      28.71   33.73                                                
  7 Shroyer, Meghan M         FR Colgate Univ-AD           NT    1:03.78  
      29.52   34.26                                                
  8 Phillips, Haileigh E      FR ARMY-MR                59.32   x1:03.96  
      29.89   34.07                                                
  9 Caggainello, Kelly M      JR LAFA                      NT    1:04.26  
      30.03   34.23                                                
 10 Edwards, Aimee M          FR LAFA                      NT   x1:07.39  
      30.39   37.00                                                
 -- Lan, Anna C               SO ARMY-MR              1:00.26   X1:04.63  
      30.51   34.12                                                
 -- Ng, Lauren Y              FR ARMY-MR              1:00.48   X1:08.14  
      30.98   37.16                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Dan J            JR Colgate Univ-AD        50.02      51.93  
      24.24   27.69                                                
  2 Parks, Doug W             SR Colgate Univ-AD        51.68      54.44  
      25.18   29.26                                                
  3 Gill, Adam E              SO LAFA                      NT      54.51  
      25.49   29.02                                                
  4 Hitchings, Josh W         SO LAFA                      NT      55.62  
      25.60   30.02                                                
  5 Carlson, Eric J           SR Colgate Univ-AD        52.23      55.70  
      26.00   29.70                                                
  6 Smith, Tavy O             SO Colgate Univ-AD        56.31     x56.48  
      26.43   30.05                                                
  7 Lombardo, Tom             SR LAFA                      NT      58.45  
      27.83   30.62                                                
 -- Andrews, Ayman C          JR ARMY-MR                48.32     X50.34  
      23.65   26.69                                                
 -- Dustin, Michael A         FR ARMY-MR                49.85     X52.14  
      24.49   27.65                                                
 -- Whitten, Taylor J         SR ARMY-MR                52.34     X52.54  
      24.75   27.79                                                
 -- Trumbauer, Wesley D       SO ARMY-MR                50.73     X52.71  
      24.94   27.77                                                
 -- Foky, Daniel L            JR ARMY-MR                51.23     X53.94  
      24.66   29.28                                                
 -- Ebito, Ethan I            FR ARMY-MR                51.66     X55.84  
      25.33   30.51                                                
 -- Askins, Trevor K          FR ARMY-MR                54.11     X58.22  
      26.89   31.33                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russack, Chloe P          FR Colgate Univ-AD       246.07     249.07  
  2 Ullman, Danielle          SO ARMY-MR               230.85     229.79  
  3 Snyder, Rita I            SO ARMY-MR               230.10     227.40  
  4 Davis, Breawna S          SO ARMY-MR               214.12     220.95  
  5 Churchill, Margaret A     FR ARMY-MR               226.27    x199.04  
  6 Cain, Imogen              SR LAFA                      NP     175.42  
  7 Roebelen, Stephanie       JR LAFA                      NP     153.07  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomlinson-Weintraub, Eva  SO Colgate Univ-AD           NP     219.97  
  2 Ronbeck, Miles            FR Colgate Univ-AD           NP     201.37  
  3 Clow, Alex                SO LAFA                      NP     187.57  
  4 Basurto, Ivan             FR LAFA                      NP     153.75  
  5 Heffelfinger, Cory        FR LAFA                      NP     132.53  
 -- Walsh, Evan P             SR ARMY-MR               241.94    X246.89  
 -- Urnezis, Joshua C         FR ARMY-MR               290.24    X284.32  
 -- Nguyen, Christopher M     JR ARMY-MR               398.35    X287.02  
 -- Joiner, Matthew R         SR ARMY-MR               282.05    X302.92  
 -- Drake, Chad J             JR ARMY-MR               324.50    X305.32  
 -- Woods, Zachary W          FR ARMY-MR               308.69    X336.15  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          SR Colgate Univ-AD      2:05.32    2:08.87  
      28.45   31.95   38.41   30.06                                
  2 Brink, Paige D            SR ARMY-MR              2:06.42    2:12.95  
      28.50   33.60   39.38   31.47                                
  3 Allen, Samantha M         FR ARMY-MR              2:09.30    2:14.22  
      29.77   33.43   39.52   31.50                                
  4 Kuntz, Jane T             FR LAFA                      NT    2:15.04  
      29.05   35.31   38.64   32.04                                
  5 Stouffer, Lara A          SO ARMY-MR              2:08.48    2:17.70  
      29.55   34.85   41.07   32.23                                
  6 Bonisese, Tori L          SO LAFA                      NT    2:23.41  
      28.92   35.63   44.50   34.36                                
  7 Castaldo, Ally K          SO LAFA                      NT    2:24.78  
      30.78   37.31   41.65   35.04                                
 -- Jex, Megan R              SO Colgate Univ-AD      2:05.49   X2:10.64  
      27.73   33.13   38.73   31.05                                
 -- Murray, Becca             JR Colgate Univ-AD      2:06.99   X2:13.59  
      29.88   34.72   37.89   31.10                                
 -- Barr, Tenley              FR Colgate Univ-AD           NT   X2:20.49  
      30.40   38.00   39.04   33.05                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Trevor A           SR Colgate Univ-AD      1:57.42    2:00.75  
      26.38   29.98   35.45   28.94                                
  2 Witmer, Nathan            FR LAFA                      NT    2:03.43  
      26.66   32.62   36.39   27.76                                
  3 Schutz, Cory W            SR LAFA                      NT    2:03.99  
      26.09   33.81   34.12   29.97                                
  4 Powers, Casey D           SR Colgate Univ-AD      2:02.18    2:04.75  
      27.34   32.74   36.24   28.43                                
  5 Pulitano, Dan J           SR Colgate Univ-AD      1:56.55    2:05.95  
      27.04   31.38   38.18   29.35                                
  6 Broccard, Sacha P         SO LAFA                      NT    2:07.67  
      26.82   34.58   36.63   29.64                                
  7 Woods, David T            FR LAFA                      NT   x2:11.23  
      26.92   35.87   36.55   31.89                                
 -- Viana, William S          FR ARMY-MR                   NT   X1:57.12  
      25.44   29.63   36.06   25.99                                
 -- Chung, Joon M             FR ARMY-MR              1:52.27   X1:59.53  
      26.49   31.27   33.21   28.56                                
 -- Zhou, Charles X           SR ARMY-MR              1:55.21   X1:59.70  
      25.77   29.45   36.10   28.38                                
 -- Kelly, Carter R           JR ARMY-MR              1:55.52   X2:01.49  
      26.24   31.68   33.89   29.68                                
 -- LeeMurakami, Spencer S    FR ARMY-MR              1:55.73   X2:05.38  
      26.85   32.70   36.26   29.57                                
 -- Younis, Ryan S            SO LAFA                      NT   X2:11.80  
      27.93   32.26   40.96   30.65                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'A'              3:20.55    3:35.49  
     1) Kunnapas, Lia A JR              2) Button, Sarah E SR             
     3) Fitton, Hannah K SO             4) Santoro, Emma E JR             
       25.90    53.64    25.47    53.50    25.29    53.77    25.62    54.58
  2 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                NT    3:39.79  
     1) Berger, Alexandra J FR          2) Durkan, Kate Y SO              
     3) Johnson, Jacqueline S FR        4) Kaveney, Meg E FR              
       26.88    55.61    25.86    54.50    26.78    55.81    25.23    53.87
  3 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'            3:29.92    3:43.62  
     1) Wallerstein, Juliette N SO      2) Tran, Alyssa J JR              
     3) McNeary, Keeli J FR             4) Hamilton, Grace A SO           
       26.66    56.12    26.74    57.13    26.36    55.75    26.13    54.62
  4 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                NT    3:45.25  
     1) Schaefer, Kathryn R SO          2) DeMeo, Carolyn S FR            
     3) Salcito, Lexx SR                4) Harris, Julia M JR             
       26.76    55.96    27.55    57.60    26.77    56.39    26.48    55.30
  5 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                 NT    3:49.58  
     1) Barta, Kristen A FR             2) Buckley, Meghan M FR           
     3) Martin, Kathryn K SO            4) Lynch, Julianna C JR           
       27.35    56.84    26.96    57.45    27.37    58.19    26.70    57.10
 -- Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'B'                   NT   X3:40.74  
     1) Callahan, Courtney E SR         2) Derlath, Erica A SR            
     3) Mortenson, Erika L SR           4) Daly, Jenna S SR               
       26.71    55.51    26.41    54.44    27.07    56.09    25.83    54.70
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'A'              3:01.75    3:10.72  
     1) Hadjipateras, Costas N SR       2) Perley, Teddy P SR             
     3) White, Pat J SR                 4) Sweeney, Dan J JR              
       23.33    48.53    22.04    47.71    22.92    47.88    21.92    46.60
  2 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                NT    3:15.56  
     1) Newbold, Evan J FR              2) Black, Michael J SR            
     3) Gill, Adam E SO                 4) McCormick, Stephen J SR        
       23.92    49.64    22.85    47.74    23.58    49.82    22.77    48.36
  3 Colgate University Swim Team-AD  'B'                   NT    3:24.47  
     1) Ellis, Sam W SO                 2) Pulitano, Dan J SR             
     3) Parks, Doug W SR                4) Powers, Casey D SR             
       23.64    49.27    24.29    51.70    24.24    51.71    24.33    51.79
  4 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                NT    3:32.66  
     1) Choroser, Dan J JR              2) Hodge, Stephen FR              
     3) Jouny, Matthew A FR             4) Himmelwright, Ryan C SO        
       25.60    52.71    25.69    54.39    24.49    52.14    25.15    53.42
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'A'            3:03.12   X3:12.43  
     1) McCarty, William A JR           2) Borchik, Daniel J SR           
     3) Trumbauer, Wesley D SO          4) Yacynych, Kenneth J SO         
       23.16    47.95    23.26    48.85    23.19    48.02    22.28    47.61
 -- United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                 NT   X3:12.67  
     1) Woudenberg, Casey S FR          2) Dustin, Michael A FR           
     3) Sowell, Tyler W FR              4) Andrews, Ayman C JR            
       23.17    48.28    22.79    48.05    22.49    48.35    22.41    47.99