Recap

Licensed to United States Military Academy Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/14/2012 03:56 PM
                         Army vs. Bucknell - 1/14/2012                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University Swim  'B'                               1:50.78   11  
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 20             2) Oxley, Morgan 20               
     3) Panzarino, Alex M 19            4) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R 19         
       28.23    31.27    28.57    22.71                                    
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      1:51.00    4  
     1) Stouffer, Lara A 22             2) Tran, Alyssa J 20              
     3) Brink, Paige D 22               4) Wallerstein, Juliette N 20     
       28.86    31.55    51.81                                             
  3 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                               1:52.52    2  
     1) Brennan, Jen A 20               2) Norton, Emily A 18             
     3) Sweeney, Kaitlyn M 21           4) Wright, Emily 20               
       29.17    32.10    28.36    22.89                                    
  4 Bucknell University Swim  'D'                              x1:56.17  
     1) Shroyer, Jackie P 18            2) Lattimer, Meg E 18             
     3) Rollando, Alyssa K 20           4) Koziol, Steph M 18             
       29.69    32.96    27.93    25.59                                    
  5 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      1:56.89  
     1) Lynch, Julianna C 20            2) Allen, Samantha M 18           
     3) Muller, Kristina S 18           4) Buckley, Meghan M 18           
       29.84    33.22    28.31    25.52                                    
  6 Bucknell University Swim  'C'                              x1:58.32  
     1) Schroeder, Sydney E 18          2) Gautieri, Gina M 18            
     3) Purdy, Kristen L 19             4) Higgins, Caroline M 19         
       30.60    33.50    28.50    25.72                                    
  7 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                     x1:59.83  
     1) Lan, Anna C 19                  2) Rebelez, Kelsey L 18           
     3) Phillips, Haileigh E 18         4) Ng, Lauren Y 18                
       31.09    35.82    27.48    25.44                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                               1:33.51   11  
     1) Harris, Taylor S 21             2) Treat, Christian A 20          
     3) Reitz, Trevor J 20              4) Sokolosky, Eric A 21           
       23.94    26.06    22.96    20.55                                    
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      1:34.40    4  
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth J 19          2) Kelly, Carter R 20             
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 20             4) Foky, Daniel L 21              
       24.51    26.78    22.23    20.88                                    
  3 Bucknell University Swim  'B'                               1:36.39    2  
     1) Brown, Tom C 21                 2) Seketa, Ben D 18               
     3) Heinemann, Erik L 19            4) Suchomel, Bryce J 21           
       24.53    26.47    23.71    21.68                                    
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      1:38.17  
     1) Zhou, Charles X 22              2) Chung, Joon M 19               
     3) Dustin, Michael A 18            4) Plapp, Byron J 22              
       25.43    27.95    23.20    21.59                                    
  5 Bucknell University Swim  'C'                              x1:40.12  
     1) De Leon, Gonzalo 22             2) Perley, Timmy J 18             
     3) Krause, Billy K 20              4) Wallace, Danny P 19            
       25.48    27.78    24.58    22.28                                    
  6 Bucknell University Swim  'D'                              x1:41.59  
     1) Davitt, Mike 20                 2) Palumbo, Evan S 21             
     3) Jew, Eddie W 20                 4) Lambert, Marshall K 19         
       25.99    28.05    25.33    22.22                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       20 BU                            10:32.45    9  
      29.70   31.03   31.50   31.53   31.89   32.13   32.11   32.51
      31.75   31.55   31.78   31.61   31.53   31.75   31.59   31.53
      31.75   31.95   31.80   31.46                                
  2 Griest, Anna              21 BU                            10:42.78    4  
      30.45   32.00   32.29   32.34   32.31   32.19   32.31   32.57
      32.54   32.56   32.31   32.23   32.09   32.21   32.18   32.05
      32.27   32.18   32.09   31.61                                
  3 Besman, Melissa L         19 BU                            10:46.34    3  
      30.17   31.78   32.03   32.17   32.30   32.63   32.35   32.64
      32.45   32.47   32.41   32.37   32.62   32.39   32.58   32.35
      32.61   32.55   32.65   32.82                                
  4 Brown, Audrey K           19 ARMY-MR                       10:56.29    2  
      30.07   32.30   32.75   32.81   33.16   32.74   32.92   32.92
      33.15   33.26   33.01   32.90   33.26   33.15   33.02   33.06
      33.31   32.99   33.32   32.19                                
  5 Antilla, Josette P        18 ARMY-MR                       11:13.13    1  
      30.57   33.23   33.68   34.05   33.67   33.76   33.71   33.71
      33.77   33.63   33.58   33.77   33.76   33.80   34.06   34.47
      34.03   34.13   34.00   33.75                                
  6 Montesino, Amanda         18 ARMY-MR                       11:17.63  
      30.37   32.99   33.41   33.68   33.93   33.97   33.78   34.02
      33.75   34.10   34.26   34.24   34.38   34.39   34.79   34.60
      34.71   34.64   34.52   33.10                                
  7 Allbright, Sarah L        19 ARMY-MR                      x11:23.02  
      31.37   33.12   33.77   34.83   34.00   34.27   34.02   34.39
      34.68   34.47   34.36   34.47   34.35   34.62   34.63   34.44
      34.31   34.07   34.60   34.25                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         19 BU                             8:13.26    9  
      21.08                                   29.04   29.21   29.32
      29.41   29.51   29.82   29.51   29.66   29.91   30.32   29.79
      29.67   29.78   29.63   28.43                                
  2 Woudenberg, Casey S       18 ARMY-MR                        8:13.98    4  
      23.30                                   29.71   29.76   29.85
      29.74   29.83   29.48   29.56   29.66   29.60   29.39   29.78
      29.72   29.60   28.49   26.62                                
  3 Laffosse, Nicolas M       18 ARMY-MR                        8:14.95    3  
      25.53   30.21                                   30.03   29.90
      29.87   29.83   29.22   29.29   29.52   29.46   29.31   29.32
      28.97   28.88   28.24   27.21                                
  4 Ramey, Matt J             19 BU                             8:27.69    2  
      23.99                                   30.29   30.26   30.18
      30.32   30.42   30.52   30.40   30.37   30.39   30.53   30.44
      30.37   30.18   30.01   28.96                                
  5 Greene, Collin C          19 BU                             8:32.26    1  
      25.46   30.27                                   30.34   30.29
      31.02   31.09   30.97   30.42   30.61   30.76   30.41   30.84
      30.78   30.16   30.45   27.84                                
  6 Beatty, George G          19 BU                            x8:33.41  
      26.52                                           30.65   30.63
      30.69   30.70   30.44   30.75   30.51   30.72   30.75   30.57
      30.15   30.62   29.87   28.79                                
  7 Kane, Matthew K           18 ARMY-MR                        8:51.90  
      28.74                                   31.22   31.36   31.38
      31.65   31.57   31.01   31.46   31.61   31.88   31.77   32.26
      31.59   31.46   31.52   30.62                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Lauren M           18 BU                             1:54.94    9  
      26.84   29.27   29.36   29.47                                
  2 Porcellio, Liz            21 BU                             1:55.87    4  
      27.44   29.42   29.59   29.42                                
  3 Brink, Paige D            22 ARMY-MR                        1:56.61    3  
      27.35   29.32   30.09   29.85                                
  4 Koziol, Steph M           18 BU                             1:59.05    2  
      28.37   30.29   30.31   30.08                                
  5 Barta, Kristen A          18 ARMY-MR                        1:59.15    1  
      28.04   30.02   30.31   30.78                                
  6 Shepherd, Christine M     21 BU                            x2:02.17  
      28.62   30.93   31.35   31.27                                
  7 Rogers, Kristin M         19 ARMY-MR                        2:04.38  
      29.08   31.52   31.76   32.02                                
  8 Martin, Kathryn K         20 ARMY-MR                       x2:05.27  
      28.71   31.58   33.11   31.87                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Segar, Matt W             21 BU                             1:41.56    9  
      24.14   25.92   25.73   25.77                                
  2 Viana, William S          20 ARMY-MR                        1:41.72    4  
      24.11   26.31   25.63   25.67                                
  3 Borchik, Daniel J         21 ARMY-MR                        1:44.94    3  
      24.68   26.41   26.95   26.90                                
  4 Hadley, Matt J            20 BU                             1:44.98    2  
      24.40   26.29   27.32   26.97                                
  5 McCarty, William A        22 ARMY-MR                        1:45.29    1  
      24.35   27.13   27.01   26.80                                
  6 Ruckman, Daniel B         19 ARMY-MR                       x1:45.46  
      24.67   26.72   27.15   26.92                                
  7 Wallace, Danny P          19 BU                             1:47.03  
      25.14   26.68   27.59   27.62                                
  8 McMillin, Steve J         22 BU                            x1:48.61  
      24.96   27.60   27.90   28.15                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jen A            20 BU                             1:00.14    9  
      29.28   30.86                                                
  2 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                        1:00.63    4  
      29.29   31.34                                                
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          20 BU                             1:01.48    3  
      29.51   31.97                                                
  4 Schroeder, Sydney E       18 BU                             1:01.95    2  
      30.13   31.82                                                
  5 McNeary, Keeli J          20 ARMY-MR                        1:02.16    1  
      30.71   31.45                                                
  6 Lynch, Julianna C         20 ARMY-MR                        1:02.87  
      30.23   32.64                                                
  7 Buckley, Meghan M         18 ARMY-MR                       x1:03.01  
      30.36   32.65                                                
  8 Shroyer, Jackie P         18 BU                            x1:03.69  
      31.13   32.56                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Tom C              21 BU                               51.42    9  
      25.08   26.34                                                
  2 Harris, Taylor S          21 BU                               51.94    4  
      24.90   27.04                                                
  3 Yacynych, Kenneth J       19 ARMY-MR                          52.99    3  
      25.54   27.45                                                
  4 De Leon, Gonzalo          22 BU                               53.84    2  
      26.26   27.58                                                
  5 Zhou, Charles X           22 ARMY-MR                          53.90    1  
      26.14   27.76                                                
  6 Sowell, Tyler W           18 ARMY-MR                          55.45  
      26.86   28.59                                                
  7 Lorton, Brendan J         20 ARMY-MR                         x55.58  
      27.06   28.52                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Emily A           18 BU                             1:07.91    9  
      32.44   35.47                                                
  2 Oxley, Morgan             20 BU                             1:10.63    4  
      33.01   37.62                                                
  3 Gautieri, Gina M          18 BU                             1:12.12    3  
      33.99   38.13                                                
  4 Antilla, Josette P        18 ARMY-MR                        1:13.33    2  
      34.95   38.38                                                
  5 Rollando, Alyssa K        20 BU                            x1:13.68  
      34.37   39.31                                                
  6 Brown, Audrey K           19 ARMY-MR                        1:14.47    1  
      35.34   39.13                                                
  7 Rebelez, Kelsey L         18 ARMY-MR                        1:16.68  
      36.53   40.15                                                
  8 Adelmann, Emily A         19 ARMY-MR                       x1:16.75  
      35.88   40.87                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seketa, Ben D             18 BU                               57.55    9  
      27.47   30.08                                                
  2 Treat, Christian A        20 BU                               58.48    4  
      27.25   31.23                                                
  3 Chung, Joon M             19 ARMY-MR                          59.90    3  
      28.15   31.75                                                
  4 Kelly, Carter R           20 ARMY-MR                          59.97    2  
      27.92   32.05                                                
  5 Stevens, Matt             21 BU                             1:00.19    1  
      28.26   31.93                                                
  6 Quay, Benjamin C          19 ARMY-MR                        1:00.50  
      27.90   32.60                                                
  7 Perley, Timmy J           18 BU                            x1:01.23  
      28.62   32.61                                                
  8 Lough, Samuel S           21 ARMY-MR                       x1:01.78  
      28.51   33.27                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        21 BU                             2:10.23    9  
      29.64   32.92   33.47   34.20                                
  2 Panzarino, Alex M         19 BU                             2:11.72    4  
      29.39   32.72   33.80   35.81                                
  3 Brink, Paige D            22 ARMY-MR                        2:13.72    3  
      29.57   33.98   34.94   35.23                                
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          19 BU                             2:15.79    2  
      30.06   33.79   35.32   36.62                                
  5 Allen, Samantha M         18 ARMY-MR                        2:15.84    1  
      30.16   34.03   35.99   35.66                                
  6 Muller, Kristina S        18 ARMY-MR                        2:21.49  
      31.17   35.08   37.93   37.31                                
  7 Mihail, Renee M           18 ARMY-MR                       x2:24.22  
      33.22   36.43   37.51   37.06                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         19 BU                             1:52.46    9  
      25.66   28.22   28.98   29.60                                
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         19 BU                             1:53.74    4  
      25.45   29.00   29.56   29.73                                
  3 Andrews, Ayman C          20 ARMY-MR                        1:55.42    3  
      24.67   28.98   30.05   31.72                                
  4 Krause, Billy K           20 BU                             1:55.70    2  
      26.06   29.02   29.46   31.16                                
  5 LeeMurakami, Spencer S    20 ARMY-MR                        1:58.50    1  
      26.45   29.59   30.61   31.85                                
  6 Dustin, Michael A         18 ARMY-MR                        1:58.79  
      26.01   29.61   30.22   32.95                                
  7 Davitt, Mike              20 BU                            x1:59.16  
      26.99   30.17   30.86   31.14                                
  8 Trumbauer, Wesley D       20 ARMY-MR                       x1:59.23  
      26.40   29.95   31.16   31.72                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Emily             20 BU                               24.35    9  
  2 Tran, Alyssa J            20 ARMY-MR                          25.05    4  
  3 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       19 BU                               25.18    3  
  4 Hamilton, Grace A         20 ARMY-MR                          25.25    2  
  5 Phillips, Haileigh E      18 ARMY-MR                          25.65    1  
  6 Higgins, Caroline M       19 BU                               25.80  
  7 Wallerstein, Juliette N   20 ARMY-MR                         x25.86  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolosky, Eric A         21 BU                               21.07    9  
  2 Reitz, Trevor J           20 BU                               21.41    4  
  3 Foky, Daniel L            21 ARMY-MR                          21.79    3  
  4 Suchomel, Bryce J         21 BU                               22.05    1.5
  4 McCarty, William A        22 ARMY-MR                          22.05    1.5
  6 Hart, Dion                19 ARMY-MR                          22.13  
  7 Plapp, Byron J            22 ARMY-MR                         x22.42  
  8 Lambert, Marshall K       19 BU                              x23.03  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Katie A     19 BU                              273.75    9  
  2 Snyder, Rita I            19 ARMY-MR                         230.10    4  
  3 Molchany, Tori W          18 BU                              229.73    3  
  4 Boyle, Tara N             18 BU                              228.52    2  
  5 Churchill, Margaret A     18 ARMY-MR                         226.27    1  
  6 Ullman, Danielle          20 ARMY-MR                         224.10  
  7 Davis, Breawna S          18 ARMY-MR                        x201.30  
  8 Bolle, Lisa               21 BU                             x167.93  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Christopher M     20 ARMY-MR                         366.60    9  
  2 Woods, Zachary W          18 ARMY-MR                         332.40    4  
  3 Joiner, Matthew R         21 ARMY-MR                         280.43    3  
  4 Drake, Chad J             20 ARMY-MR                        x278.85  
  5 Walsh, Evan P             22 ARMY-MR                        x273.67  
  6 Urnezis, Joshua C         19 ARMY-MR                        x272.40  
  7 Magaro, Dave              20 BU                              267.61    2  
  8 Franchino, Vincent M      20 ARMY-MR                        x263.86  
  9 Jones, Jon E              18 BU                              255.15    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Emily             20 BU                               52.71    9  
      25.08   27.63                                                
  2 Perry, Lauren M           18 BU                               53.18    4  
      25.83   27.35                                                
  3 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       19 BU                               55.47    3  
      26.73   28.74                                                
  4 Wallerstein, Juliette N   20 ARMY-MR                          55.72    2  
      27.07   28.65                                                
  5 Higgins, Caroline M       19 BU                              x56.32  
      27.33   28.99                                                
  6 McNeary, Keeli J          20 ARMY-MR                          56.33    1  
      26.99   29.34                                                
  7 Phillips, Haileigh E      18 ARMY-MR                          56.38  
      27.25   29.13                                                
  8 Barta, Kristen A          18 ARMY-MR                         x56.95  
      27.60   29.35                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolosky, Eric A         21 BU                               45.83    9  
      22.26   23.57                                                
  2 Harris, Taylor S          21 BU                               47.06    4  
      22.67   24.39                                                
  3 McCarty, William A        22 ARMY-MR                          47.62    3  
      22.85   24.77                                                
  4 Hadley, Matt J            20 BU                               48.21    2  
      23.58   24.63                                                
  5 Foky, Daniel L            21 ARMY-MR                          48.75    0.5
      23.12   25.63                                                
  5 Dustin, Michael A         18 ARMY-MR                          48.75    0.5
      23.35   25.40                                                
  7 Wallace, Danny P          19 BU                              x49.00  
      24.16   24.84                                                
  8 Plapp, Byron J            22 ARMY-MR                         x49.11  
      23.35   25.76                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jen A            20 BU                             2:09.53    9  
      30.38   32.45   33.35   33.35                                
  2 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                        2:10.70    4  
      30.22   32.67   33.46   34.35                                
  3 Lynch, Julianna C         20 ARMY-MR                        2:12.20    3  
      31.18   33.63   34.03   33.36                                
  4 Taddeo, Marisa S          20 BU                             2:13.42    2  
      30.47   33.59   34.57   34.79                                
  5 Schroeder, Sydney E       18 BU                             2:13.56    1  
      31.26   33.43   34.64   34.23                                
  6 Buckley, Meghan M         18 ARMY-MR                        2:14.24  
      31.70   34.57   35.02   32.95                                
  7 Shroyer, Jackie P         18 BU                            x2:15.68  
      32.21   33.99   34.87   34.61                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Tom C              21 BU                             1:52.18    9  
      26.26   28.46   28.63   28.83                                
  2 Viana, William S          20 ARMY-MR                        1:54.50    4  
      26.69   28.64   29.41   29.76                                
  3 De Leon, Gonzalo          22 BU                             1:56.07    3  
      27.02   29.53   29.41   30.11                                
  4 Zhou, Charles X           22 ARMY-MR                        1:57.06    2  
      26.86   29.40   30.34   30.46                                
  5 Lorton, Brendan J         20 ARMY-MR                        1:58.47    1  
      28.07   29.53   30.17   30.70                                
  6 Krause, Billy K           20 BU                             1:58.55  
      28.00   29.92   30.36   30.27                                
  7 Sowell, Tyler W           18 ARMY-MR                       x2:00.40  
      28.35   30.10   31.03   30.92                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Emily A           18 BU                             2:24.27    9  
      32.66   36.19   37.58   37.84                                
  2 Porcellio, Liz            21 BU                             2:24.76    4  
      33.92   37.17   37.22   36.45                                
  3 Allen, Samantha M         18 ARMY-MR                        2:32.51    3  
      34.15   38.80   39.62   39.94                                
  4 Gautieri, Gina M          18 BU                             2:33.35    2  
      35.42   39.55   39.32   39.06                                
  5 Lattimer, Meg E           18 BU                            x2:34.66  
      35.50   39.25   40.15   39.76                                
  6 Antilla, Josette P        18 ARMY-MR                        2:39.91    1  
      36.79   40.41   41.29   41.42                                
  7 Muller, Kristina S        18 ARMY-MR                        2:40.15  
      37.21   40.89   40.89   41.16                                
  8 Rebelez, Kelsey L         18 ARMY-MR                       x2:41.95  
      37.06   41.13   41.57   42.19                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seketa, Ben D             18 BU                             2:06.61    9  
      28.68   32.28   32.76   32.89                                
  2 Kelly, Carter R           20 ARMY-MR                        2:09.56    4  
      28.96   32.93   33.50   34.17                                
  3 Treat, Christian A        20 BU                             2:10.20    3  
      28.59   32.82   34.29   34.50                                
  4 Chung, Joon M             19 ARMY-MR                        2:10.44    2  
      29.52   33.12   33.77   34.03                                
  5 Stevens, Matt             21 BU                             2:12.97    1  
      29.87   33.75   34.34   35.01                                
  6 Lough, Samuel S           21 ARMY-MR                        2:15.39  
      30.66   34.65   35.24   34.84                                
  7 Quay, Benjamin C          19 ARMY-MR                       x2:17.40  
      30.71   35.39   35.15   36.15                                
  8 Perley, Timmy J           18 BU                            x2:17.83  
      29.76   34.73   36.24   37.10                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       20 BU                             5:08.13    9  
      29.19   30.84   30.83   31.06   31.02   31.18   30.63   31.35
      31.46   30.57                                                
  2 Griest, Anna              21 BU                             5:14.36    4  
      29.77   31.28   31.45   31.49   31.44   31.78   31.82   31.98
      31.96   31.39                                                
  3 Besman, Melissa L         19 BU                             5:19.50    3  
      29.90   31.59   31.81   32.16   32.19   32.35   32.61   32.43
      32.47   31.99                                                
  4 Barta, Kristen A          18 ARMY-MR                        5:22.40    2  
      29.89   32.01   32.69   32.48   32.90   32.81   32.47   32.56
      32.53   32.06                                                
  5 Allbright, Sarah L        19 ARMY-MR                        5:22.67    1  
      29.38   31.05   31.74   32.24   32.57   33.27   33.44   33.61
      33.23   32.14                                                
  6 Brown, Audrey K           19 ARMY-MR                        5:23.62  
      29.84   32.62   33.12   33.16   33.29   32.95   32.84   32.58
      32.69   30.53                                                
  7 Shepherd, Christine M     21 BU                            x5:23.74  
      29.84   32.68   32.66   32.93   32.98   33.05   33.12   32.91
      32.64   30.93                                                
  8 Mihail, Renee M           18 ARMY-MR                       x5:37.94  
      30.87   33.80   33.99   34.21   34.20   34.24   34.39   34.26
      34.47   33.51                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Segar, Matt W             21 BU                             4:41.11    9  
    1:24.05   29.63                           28.32   28.43   28.00
      27.00   26.54                                                
  2 Viana, William S          20 ARMY-MR                        4:45.91    4  
    1:24.48                                   28.86   28.93   28.28
      29.20   28.02                                                
  3 Ramey, Matt J             19 BU                             4:46.85    3  
    1:23.90   29.53                           29.17   29.02   28.76
      28.81   28.00                                                
  4 Woudenberg, Casey S       18 ARMY-MR                        4:48.73    2  
    1:24.53   29.62                           29.48   29.38   29.29
      28.98   28.08                                                
  5 Laffosse, Nicolas M       18 ARMY-MR                        4:49.62    1  
  6 Ruckman, Daniel B         19 ARMY-MR                       x4:50.03  
    1:25.86   30.17                           29.35   29.64   28.99
      28.45   27.63                                                
  7 Heinemann, Erik L         19 BU                             4:50.06  
    1:24.94   29.50                           29.71   29.62   29.68
      29.53   27.72                                                
  8 Greene, Collin C          19 BU                            x4:55.39  
    1:25.46   29.42                           29.80   30.13   30.31
      30.70   29.79                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Alyssa J            20 ARMY-MR                          58.20    9  
      26.33   31.87                                                
  2 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        21 BU                               59.54    4  
      27.95   31.59                                                
  3 Panzarino, Alex M         19 BU                             1:00.38    3  
      28.47   31.91                                                
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          19 BU                             1:01.46    2  
      28.99   32.47                                                
  5 Muller, Kristina S        18 ARMY-MR                        1:02.47    1  
      29.49   32.98                                                
  6 Phillips, Haileigh E      18 ARMY-MR                        1:05.64  
      30.41   35.23                                                
  7 Lan, Anna C               19 ARMY-MR                       x1:06.55  
      29.29   37.26                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          20 ARMY-MR                          50.07    9  
      23.33   26.74                                                
  2 Reitz, Trevor J           20 BU                               51.23    4  
      23.80   27.43                                                
  3 Harris, Taylor S          21 BU                               51.64    3  
      24.15   27.49                                                
  4 Yacynych, Kenneth J       19 ARMY-MR                          52.46    2  
      24.53   27.93                                                
  5 Dustin, Michael A         18 ARMY-MR                          52.67    1  
      25.07   27.60                                                
  6 Suchomel, Bryce J         21 BU                               52.72  
      24.68   28.04                                                
  7 Davitt, Mike              20 BU                              x53.28  
      25.30   27.98                                                
  8 Trumbauer, Wesley D       20 ARMY-MR                         x53.83  
      25.14   28.69                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Katie A     19 BU                              255.06    9  
  2 Boyle, Tara N             18 BU                              231.44    4  
  3 Churchill, Margaret A     18 ARMY-MR                         224.31    3  
  4 Molchany, Tori W          18 BU                              221.54    2  
  5 Ullman, Danielle          20 ARMY-MR                         217.11    1  
  6 Snyder, Rita I            19 ARMY-MR                         201.36  
  7 Popple, Morgan            21 BU                             x185.24  
  8 Davis, Breawna S          18 ARMY-MR                        x174.53  
  9 Bolle, Lisa               21 BU                             x145.50  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Christopher M     20 ARMY-MR                         306.97    9  
  2 Woods, Zachary W          18 ARMY-MR                         286.05    4  
  3 Magaro, Dave              20 BU                              280.04    3  
  4 Urnezis, Joshua C         19 ARMY-MR                         277.87    2  
  5 Drake, Chad J             20 ARMY-MR                        x270.30  
  6 Jones, Jon E              18 BU                              209.55    1  
 -- Walsh, Evan P             22 ARMY-MR                        X204.89  
 -- Franchino, Vincent M      20 ARMY-MR                        X250.04  
 -- Joiner, Matthew R         21 ARMY-MR                        X267.82  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Paige D            22 ARMY-MR                        2:12.09    9  
      28.21   34.65   39.43   29.80                                
  2 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                        2:15.65    4  
      28.77   34.05   40.43   32.40                                
  3 Allen, Samantha M         18 ARMY-MR                        2:16.28    3  
      30.21   34.78   40.17   31.12                                
  4 Rebelez, Kelsey L         18 ARMY-MR                       x2:23.95  
      32.00   37.23   41.58   33.14                                
 -- Porcellio, Liz            21 BU                            X2:10.76  
      28.30   35.09   37.07   30.30                                
 -- Koziol, Steph M           18 BU                            X2:16.05  
      29.29   35.16   40.22   31.38                                
 -- Brennan, Jen A            20 BU                            X2:16.49  
      29.02   33.52   42.14   31.81                                
 -- Lattimer, Meg E           18 BU                            X2:24.52  
      33.11   37.69   41.10   32.62                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borchik, Daniel J         21 ARMY-MR                        2:00.08    9  
      26.29   30.51   34.61   28.67                                
  2 LeeMurakami, Spencer S    20 ARMY-MR                        2:01.02    4  
      26.59   30.90   35.00   28.53                                
  3 Zhou, Charles X           22 ARMY-MR                        2:01.60    3  
      26.17   30.06   37.30   28.07                                
  4 Chung, Joon M             19 ARMY-MR                       x2:01.61  
      25.85   31.21   34.46   30.09                                
 -- Nicholson, Mike R         19 BU                            X1:55.89  
      25.25   29.84   32.70   28.10                                
 -- Treat, Christian A        20 BU                            X1:57.38  
      25.74   31.16   32.98   27.50                                
 -- Seketa, Ben D             18 BU                            X1:58.13  
      26.05   31.22   33.11   27.75                                
 -- Krause, Billy K           20 BU                            X1:58.95  
      26.01   30.07   34.61   28.26                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      3:41.85   11  
     1) Hamilton, Grace A 20            2) Wallerstein, Juliette N 20     
     3) Barta, Kristen A 18             4) Tran, Alyssa J 20              
       26.63    55.62    26.39    55.34    26.60    56.27    25.77    54.62
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      3:48.04    4  
     1) McNeary, Keeli J 20             2) Buckley, Meghan M 18           
     3) Martin, Kathryn K 20            4) Lynch, Julianna C 20           
       26.93    56.71    27.06    56.74    27.20    57.35    26.63    57.24
  3 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                     x3:55.26  
     1) Brown, Audrey K 19              2) Ng, Lauren Y 18                
     3) Metts, Megan A 20               4) Montesino, Amanda 18           
       29.16  1:00.89    28.03    57.58    28.68    59.38    26.45    57.41
 -- Bucknell University Swim  'A'                              X3:38.52  
     1) Wright, Emily 20                2) Perry, Lauren M 18             
     3) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R 19          4) Higgins, Caroline M 19         
       25.27    52.81    25.48    53.01    26.33    55.66    27.11    57.04
 -- Bucknell University Swim  'B'                              X3:40.89  
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 20             2) Sweeney, Kaitlyn M 21          
     3) Panzarino, Alex M 19            4) Porcellio, Liz 21              
       26.55    55.91    26.59    55.85    26.20    55.29    25.83    53.84
 -- Bucknell University Swim  'C'                              X3:55.23  
     1) Rollando, Alyssa K 20           2) Shepherd, Christine M 21       
     3) Shroyer, Jackie P 18            4) Oxley, Morgan 20               
       27.77    58.07    27.97    58.79    28.08    59.16    27.61    59.21
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      3:10.82   11  
     1) Viana, William S 20             2) Yacynych, Kenneth J 19         
     3) McCarty, William A 22           4) Foky, Daniel L 21              
       23.08    47.74    22.39    47.50    22.03    47.23    22.11    48.35
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      3:17.47    4  
     1) Woudenberg, Casey S 18          2) Trumbauer, Wesley D 20         
     3) Borchik, Daniel J 21            4) Plapp, Byron J 22              
       23.41    48.96    22.99    49.79    22.95    49.30    23.07    49.42
  3 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                     x3:21.55  
     1) Ruckman, Daniel B 19            2) Sowell, Tyler W 18             
     3) Blickle, John G 20              4) Hart, Dion 19                  
       23.80    49.27    23.55    50.24    24.22    51.41    23.73    50.63
 -- Bucknell University Swim  'A'                              X3:05.78  
     1) Segar, Matt W 21                2) Brown, Tom C 21                
     3) Reitz, Trevor J 20              4) Sokolosky, Eric A 21           
       22.88    47.25    22.26    46.62    21.71    46.50    21.69    45.41
 -- Bucknell University Swim  'B'                              X3:14.32  
     1) Suchomel, Bryce J 21            2) Hadley, Matt J 20              
     3) Wallace, Danny P 19             4) Ramey, Matt J 19               
       23.91    49.24    23.09    47.94    23.29    48.74    22.98    48.40
 -- Bucknell University Swim  'C'                              X3:23.98  
     1) McMillin, Steve J 22            2) Perley, Timmy J 18             
     3) Jew, Eddie W 20                 4) Heinemann, Erik L 19           
       24.52    50.99    23.99    50.65    25.34    52.58    23.43    49.76
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bucknell University Swim            198   2. United States Military Academy       97
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bucknell University Swim          160.5   2. United States Military Academy    134.5