Recap

Licensed to United States Military Academy Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/21/2012 05:10 PM
           Army vs. American, George Mason, Old Dominion - 1/21/2012           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Mason University-PV  'A'                             1:47.05  
     1) Harmon, Nicole E 21             2) Danner, Ashley K 21            
     3) Ratana, Anna I 20               4) Impink, Paige M 19             
       28.39    29.82    25.01    23.83                                    
  2 Old Dominion University  'A'                                1:47.18  
     1) Rashleigh, Kimberly B 21        2) Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg D 23   
     3) Luchsinger, Ashley N 20         4) Forbes, Emma C 21              
       27.59    29.29    26.01    24.29                                    
  3 Old Dominion University  'B'                                1:51.90  
     1) Martin, Chelsea M 19            2) Cempel, Laura M 20             
     3) Hubert, Jessica B 20            4) Stiles, Madeline 21            
       28.74    31.65    26.82    24.69                                    
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      1:53.26  
     1) Stouffer, Lara A 22             2) Tran, Alyssa J 20              
     3) Wallerstein, Juliette N 20      4) Hamilton, Grace A 20           
       29.43    30.88    27.64    25.31                                    
  5 George Mason University-PV  'B'                             1:53.64  
     1) Ryan, Kelsey L 19               2) King, Jill M 19                
     3) Dvoryak, Kelly N 19             4) Leddy, Kiera A 19              
       29.59    32.08    26.47    25.50                                    
  6 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      1:55.01  
     1) McNeary, Keeli J 20             2) Allen, Samantha M 18           
     3) Phillips, Haileigh E 18         4) Ng, Lauren Y 18                
       29.13    32.83    27.40    25.65                                    
  7 American University-PV  'A'                                 1:58.22  
     1) Von Heeringen, Julia E 19       2) Legel, Shelby E 21             
     3) Ibrahim, Grace J 18             4) Ramdin, Alex M 20              
       30.43    34.92    27.89    24.98                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion University  'A'                                1:33.30  
     1) Jonsson, BirkirMar 24           2) Arnason, Arni 24               
     3) Hoxha, Sidni 20                 4) Smith, Chad P 19               
       24.45    24.85    22.50    21.50                                    
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      1:34.47  
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth J 19          2) Kelly, Carter R 20             
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 20             4) Foky, Daniel L 21              
       24.58    26.31    22.72    20.86                                    
  3 American University-PV  'A'                                 1:36.23  
     1) Ballance, Bobby L 19            2) Ong, Ming 20                   
     3) Feasley, Robert A 22            4) Wurm, Matt V 19                
       24.77    27.32    23.22    20.92                                    
  4 George Mason University-PV  'A'                             1:36.76  
     1) Witherow, Austin A 21           2) Rubio, Fernando J 20           
     3) Lauri, Travis A 19              4) Kelly, Joey M 20               
       24.52    27.53    22.98    21.73                                    
  5 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      1:37.89  
     1) Sowell, Tyler W 18              2) Chung, Joon M 19               
     3) Dustin, Michael A 18            4) Plapp, Byron J 22              
       25.61    27.42    23.33    21.53                                    
  6 Old Dominion University  'B'                                1:38.59  
     1) Akay, Dogus M 21                2) Haigh, Jason L 20              
     3) Chalfont, Dan 19                4) Hubert, Eddie J 18             
       26.16    27.06    23.78    21.59                                    
  7 George Mason University-PV  'B'                             1:40.69  
     1) Blakely, Steven D 18            2) Baldino, David M 21            
     3) Jamison, Cole C 20              4) Osiecki, Matthew T 19          
       26.06    29.29    23.18    22.16                                    
  8 American University-PV  'B'                                 1:45.11  
     1) Jackwin, Andrew M 20            2) Francis, Dan X 19              
     3) Connors, James J 20             4) Volaski, Harrison A 18         
       27.11    29.06    25.20    23.74                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giresunlu, Yesim          18 ODU                           17:18.21  
      28.12   30.03   30.85   30.98   30.86   31.13   31.28   31.40
      31.52   31.78   31.78   31.55   31.59   31.79   31.88   31.42
      31.54   31.82   31.87   31.84   31.47   31.16   31.22   31.63
      31.72   31.48   32.07   32.13   32.13   32.40   32.17   32.37
      31.23
  2 Naylor, Danielle C        20 ODU                           17:37.14  
      28.87   30.91   31.16   31.40   31.54   31.93   31.70   31.84
      31.75   31.73   31.76   31.82   32.05   31.84   31.96   31.99
      31.93   31.97   31.84   32.28   32.06   32.36   32.00   32.08
      32.83   33.17   32.34   32.88   32.72   32.75   33.48   33.59
      32.61
  3 Vance, Abby               20 ODU                           18:02.00  
  4 Anderson, Rebecca E       20 Mason-PV                      18:02.07  
      29.19   31.76   32.48   32.82   32.41   32.46   32.75   32.74
      32.57   32.65   32.65   32.69   32.78   32.75   32.73   32.88
      32.68   33.11   33.34   32.99   33.05   33.25   33.75   33.07
      33.28   33.43   33.25   33.39   33.45   33.30   33.20   33.00
      32.22
  5 Brown, Audrey K           19 ARMY-MR                       18:09.81  
      29.74   32.25   33.00   33.12   32.91   33.16   33.24   33.12
      33.02   32.80   32.89   32.88   32.91   32.85   33.26   33.24
      33.43   33.53   33.39   33.27   33.26   33.31   33.32   33.36
      33.39   33.11   33.29   33.24   33.35   33.36   33.38   33.22
      32.21
  6 Antilla, Josette P        18 ARMY-MR                       18:16.63  
      30.59   33.27   33.84   33.66   33.66   33.40   33.43   33.63
      33.34   33.81   33.43   33.80   34.01   33.47   33.56   33.76
      33.53   33.43   33.31   33.45   33.35   32.96   33.51   33.12
      32.98   33.26   33.29   33.06   33.36   32.63   32.55   32.71
      31.47
  7 Allbright, Sarah L        19 ARMY-MR                       18:50.64  
  8 Gulick, Deanna M          20 Mason-PV                      18:51.66  
      31.12   34.53   34.43   34.39   34.66   34.79   34.71   35.29
      34.97   35.09   34.87   34.87   34.89   35.13   34.50   34.96
      34.45   34.70   34.61   34.82   33.38   33.86   34.54   34.33
      33.94   34.64   33.64   34.02   34.46   33.78   33.20   33.71
      32.38
  9 Knippenberg, Kerri N      18 AU-PV                         18:56.60  
      31.33   34.04   34.14   33.80   33.99   34.02   34.42   34.49
      34.34   34.52   34.81   34.48   34.24   34.50   34.40   34.50
      34.65   34.58   34.73   34.87   34.74   34.44   34.63   34.83
      34.98   34.43   35.21   34.43   34.90   35.34   34.71   34.78
      34.33
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolter, Preston J         22 Mason-PV                      16:08.17  
      25.94   29.05   29.58   29.89   29.83   29.99   29.81   29.72
      29.94   30.34   29.84   29.11   29.44   29.71   29.37   29.41
      29.51   29.37   29.33   28.89   28.98   29.00   29.48   28.83
      29.05   29.15   29.10   28.77   29.29   29.48   30.04   29.74
      29.19
  2 Rubio, Fernando J         20 Mason-PV                      16:10.54  
      26.90   29.24   29.70   29.53   29.84   29.76   29.83   29.87
      29.69   29.55   29.37   29.31   29.40   29.52   29.49   29.41
      29.81   29.62   29.56   29.69   29.44   29.37   29.60   29.66
      29.74   29.48   29.70   29.76   29.58   29.51   28.81   28.77
      28.03
  3 Cook, Andrew A            18 ODU                           16:13.58  
      27.38   29.48   29.81   29.76   29.86   30.01   29.55   30.14
      29.80   29.36   29.98   29.76   29.67   29.94   29.86   30.11
      29.55   29.34   29.82   29.65   29.61   29.50   29.41   29.40
      29.38   29.47   29.53   29.45   29.60   28.91   29.16   29.23
      28.10
  4 Woudenberg, Casey S       18 ARMY-MR                       16:15.33  
      26.81   29.12   29.66   29.75   29.63   29.79   29.62   29.54
      29.55   29.32   29.49   29.52   29.56   29.80   29.95   29.63
      29.79   29.82   29.55   29.54   29.71   29.69   29.73   29.72
      29.69   29.69   29.89   29.88   29.85   30.03   29.87   29.54
      28.60
  5 Laffosse, Nicolas M       19 ARMY-MR                       16:16.65  
      27.19   29.19   29.74   29.81   29.86   29.92   30.05   29.89
      29.79   29.96   29.97   29.94   29.78   30.03   29.90   29.82
      29.46   29.56   29.57   29.69   29.76   29.26   29.65   29.59
      29.50   29.82   29.66   29.72   29.93   29.88   29.46   29.35
      27.95
  6 Figuredo, Bernardo           ODU                           16:20.92  
      26.05   28.98   29.49   29.82   29.98   29.95   30.00   29.75
      29.78   30.21   30.30   29.73   29.98   29.74   29.41   29.87
      30.32   30.21   30.52   30.46   30.11   29.73   30.13   30.09
      30.79   30.26   29.56   30.18   30.01   29.19   29.32   29.16
      27.84
  7 Brame, Jason C            20 ODU                           16:24.39  
      27.64   29.95   30.19   29.48   29.74   29.47   29.89   29.61
      29.76   29.66   29.35   29.39   29.57   29.67   29.72   30.01
      30.06   30.07   29.95   30.05   30.03   29.99   30.27   30.08
      30.32   30.17   30.23   30.29   30.24   30.32   30.01   30.05
      29.16
  8 Clendenin, William F      18 Mason-PV                      16:52.66  
      27.68   29.64   30.11   30.30   30.73   30.64   30.90   30.80
      30.76   30.88   30.79   30.64   30.62   30.73   31.01   31.05
      30.88   31.16   31.08   31.02   31.31   31.18   30.92   31.11
      30.89   31.05   30.94   30.95   30.65   30.65   30.74   30.77
      30.08
  9 Cudahy, Sean Z            20 AU-PV                         17:39.43  
      28.26   31.22   31.48   32.15   32.00   32.37   32.14   32.03
      32.35   32.28   31.94   32.04   32.52   32.42   32.17   32.24
      32.51   32.69   32.59   32.29   32.35   32.11   32.48   32.05
      32.59   32.47   32.47   32.36   32.86   32.09   32.17   31.97
      31.77
 10 Kane, Matthew K           18 ARMY-MR                       17:40.79  
      27.93   30.00   30.91   31.61   31.93   31.67   32.16   32.21
      32.03   32.28   32.46   32.89   32.52   32.65   32.72   32.51
      32.87   32.46   32.46   32.33   32.68   32.64   33.17   32.50
      32.67   32.27   32.58   32.37   32.12   32.87   32.89   32.07
      31.36
 11 Keene, Alex A             19 AU-PV                         18:03.66  
      28.73   31.72   32.11   32.40   32.74   32.87   32.97   33.14
      33.21   33.15   32.81   33.13   32.87   33.16   32.87   33.04
      32.86   32.59   33.20   33.29   33.08   33.12   33.21   33.17
      33.43   33.29   33.12   33.30   33.23   33.39   32.80   33.03
      32.63
 12 Grell, Rob M              21 AU-PV                         19:37.61  
      28.70   32.77   34.34   34.92   35.00   35.43   35.64   35.81
      36.16   36.04   36.23   36.88   36.49   36.12   36.58   36.38
      37.01   36.46   36.22   36.67   36.72   37.22   36.42   36.14
      36.19   36.63   36.74   36.17   36.44   36.30   35.42   34.06
      33.31
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Savannah C        18 ODU                            1:55.07  
      26.58   28.58   29.68   30.23                                
  2 Vance, Abby               20 ODU                            1:57.20  
      27.48   29.35   30.16   30.21                                
  3 Graesser, Sophia L        21 Mason-PV                       1:57.24  
      27.51   29.36   30.06   30.31                                
  4 Giresunlu, Yesim          18 ODU                            1:57.29  
      27.78   29.90   30.37   29.24                                
  5 Barta, Kristen A          18 ARMY-MR                        1:57.47  
      27.60   29.90   30.31   29.66                                
  6 Breen, Leah F             21 AU-PV                          1:58.30  
      27.39   30.14   30.34   30.43                                
  7 Sorensen, Kelsey R        18 Mason-PV                       2:00.38  
      29.07   30.91   29.81   30.59                                
  8 Muller, Kristina S        18 ARMY-MR                        2:01.25  
      28.01   30.34   31.55   31.35                                
  9 Leddy, Kiera A            19 Mason-PV                       2:01.38  
      28.28   30.92   31.07   31.11                                
 10 Martin, Kathryn K         20 ARMY-MR                        2:01.65  
      27.75   30.32   31.79   31.79                                
 11 Rogers, Kristin M         19 ARMY-MR                       x2:02.73  
      27.91   30.43   31.83   32.56                                
 12 Parker, Morgan K          21 Mason-PV                      x2:02.90  
      28.28   31.05   32.01   31.56                                
 13 Bodner, Giovanna L        18 ODU                           x2:03.02  
      27.63   30.63   32.53   32.23                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnason, Arni             24 ODU                            1:39.07  
      23.45   25.27   25.05   25.30                                
  2 Viana, William S          20 ARMY-MR                        1:42.00  
      23.63   25.83   26.09   26.45                                
  3 Kiss, David               21 Mason-PV                       1:43.25  
      24.82   26.55   25.85   26.03                                
  4 Ruckman, Daniel B         19 ARMY-MR                        1:44.23  
      24.42   26.49   26.68   26.64                                
  5 Watson, Carter               ODU                            1:44.63  
      24.55   26.05   27.22   26.81                                
  6 Borchik, Daniel J         21 ARMY-MR                        1:44.71  
      24.74   26.59   27.06   26.32                                
  7 McCarty, William A        22 ARMY-MR                       x1:45.56  
      24.40   26.85   27.28   27.03                                
  8 Figuredo, Bernardo           ODU                            1:46.42  
      24.96   26.41   27.37   27.68                                
  9 McKenzie, John T          18 Mason-PV                       1:49.21  
      25.31   27.57   28.21   28.12                                
 10 Chestnut, Michael G       20 Mason-PV                       1:49.40  
      25.95   27.39   28.07   27.99                                
 11 Schwartz, Colin S         18 Mason-PV                      x1:51.14  
      25.88   27.92   28.85   28.49                                
 12 Bogle, Justin J           19 ODU                           x1:52.94  
      26.43   28.42   29.00   29.09                                
 13 Francis, Dan X            19 AU-PV                          1:53.39  
      25.78   28.91   29.23   29.47                                
 14 Hadden, Dylan E           19 AU-PV                          1:54.79  
      25.86   28.90   30.03   30.00                                
 15 Taffet, Charlie D         19 AU-PV                          1:55.64  
      26.12   29.17   30.24   30.11                                
 16 Saunders, Ryan K          19 AU-PV                         x1:56.97  
      26.53   29.28   30.28   30.88                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Impink, Paige M           19 Mason-PV                         58.82  
      28.25   30.57                                                
  2 Rashleigh, Kimberly B     21 ODU                              59.12  
      28.77   30.35                                                
  3 Ratana, Anna I            20 Mason-PV                       1:00.70  
      29.26   31.44                                                
  4 Martin, Chelsea M         19 ODU                            1:00.96  
      30.01   30.95                                                
  5 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                        1:01.59  
      30.00   31.59                                                
  6 Buckley, Meghan M         18 ARMY-MR                        1:01.81  
      30.05   31.76                                                
  7 Capes, Molly K            19 ODU                            1:02.10  
      30.25   31.85                                                
  8 Lynch, Julianna C         20 ARMY-MR                        1:02.15  
      30.09   32.06                                                
  9 McNeary, Keeli J          20 ARMY-MR                       x1:02.24  
      30.39   31.85                                                
 10 Ryan, Kelsey L            19 Mason-PV                       1:02.76  
      31.05   31.71                                                
 11 Harmon, Nicole E          21 Mason-PV                      x1:02.88  
      30.84   32.04                                                
 12 Canty, Christine M        19 ODU                           x1:04.73  
      31.95   32.78                                                
 13 Von Heeringen, Julia E    19 AU-PV                          1:04.79  
      30.96   33.83                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballance, Bobby L         19 AU-PV                            52.45  
      25.71   26.74                                                
  2 Wurm, Matt V              19 AU-PV                            52.69  
      25.92   26.77                                                
  3 Yacynych, Kenneth J       19 ARMY-MR                          53.10  
      25.59   27.51                                                
  4 Crockett, Drew R          20 ODU                              53.44  
      25.93   27.51                                                
  5 Jonsson, BirkirMar        24 ODU                              53.48  
      25.71   27.77                                                
  6 Blakely, Steven D         18 Mason-PV                         53.56  
      26.13   27.43                                                
  7 Witherow, Austin A        21 Mason-PV                         53.73  
      26.32   27.41                                                
  8 Volaski, Harrison A       18 AU-PV                            54.38  
      26.53   27.85                                                
  9 Sowell, Tyler W           18 ARMY-MR                          54.49  
      26.66   27.83                                                
 10 Telep, Ryan P             19 ODU                              54.95  
      27.13   27.82                                                
 11 Carter, Adam C            21 Mason-PV                         54.98  
      26.78   28.20                                                
 12 Akay, Dogus M             21 ODU                             x55.07  
      27.16   27.91                                                
 13 Lorton, Brendan J         20 ARMY-MR                          55.48  
      26.82   28.66                                                
 14 Osiecki, Matthew T        19 Mason-PV                        x57.92  
      27.55   30.37                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          21 Mason-PV                       1:03.42  
      29.90   33.52                                                
  2 Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg   23 ODU                            1:05.39  
      30.73   34.66                                                
  3 Cempel, Laura M           20 ODU                            1:09.42  
      32.96   36.46                                                
  4 Allen, Samantha M         18 ARMY-MR                        1:10.84  
      33.40   37.44                                                
  5 Ibrahim, Grace J          18 AU-PV                          1:10.90  
      32.67   38.23                                                
  6 Huther, Alicia            19 ODU                            1:12.28  
      34.90   37.38                                                
  7 King, Jill M              19 Mason-PV                       1:12.29  
      34.20   38.09                                                
  8 Adelmann, Emily A         19 ARMY-MR                        1:12.43  
      34.10   38.33                                                
  9 Leddy, Kiera A            19 Mason-PV                       1:13.70  
      34.79   38.91                                                
 10 Antilla, Josette P        18 ARMY-MR                        1:15.62  
      35.57   40.05                                                
 11 Legel, Shelby E           21 AU-PV                          1:16.73  
      36.17   40.56                                                
 12 Rebelez, Kelsey L         18 ARMY-MR                       x1:17.76  
      36.93   40.83                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnason, Arni             24 ODU                              55.45  
      26.15   29.30                                                
  2 Haigh, Jason L            20 ODU                              58.29  
      27.90   30.39                                                
  3 Ong, Ming                 20 AU-PV                            58.87  
      27.80   31.07                                                
  4 Kelly, Carter R           20 ARMY-MR                          59.06  
      27.65   31.41                                                
  5 Chung, Joon M             19 ARMY-MR                          59.14  
      27.94   31.20                                                
  6 Hubert, Eddie J           18 ODU                            1:00.07  
      28.21   31.86                                                
  7 Quay, Benjamin C          19 ARMY-MR                        1:00.34  
      27.65   32.69                                                
  8 Lough, Samuel S           21 ARMY-MR                       x1:00.40  
      28.17   32.23                                                
  9 Bahminipour, Jobin        21 ODU                           x1:01.21  
      29.06   32.15                                                
 10 Rubio, Fernando J         20 Mason-PV                       1:01.74  
      28.52   33.22                                                
 11 Pimobino, Phil B          18 AU-PV                          1:03.17  
      29.93   33.24                                                
 12 Meadows, Chris C          21 AU-PV                          1:03.20  
      29.74   33.46                                                
 13 Fitzenreiter, Matt B      19 Mason-PV                       1:03.50  
      30.18   33.32                                                
 14 Allada, Mike A            18 AU-PV                         x1:04.61  
      30.72   33.89                                                
 15 Wolfe, Ryan               18 Mason-PV                       1:04.68  
      30.34   34.34                                                
 16 Baldino, David M          21 Mason-PV                      x1:04.75  
      30.17   34.58                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Jessica B         20 ODU                            2:06.63  
      29.29   31.84   32.06   33.44                                
  2 Luchsinger, Ashley N      20 ODU                            2:07.62  
      28.46   31.98   33.34   33.84                                
  3 Brink, Paige D            22 ARMY-MR                        2:08.36  
      28.52   32.55   33.59   33.70                                
  4 Dvoryak, Kelly N          19 Mason-PV                       2:09.69  
      29.05   32.49   33.21   34.94                                
  5 Crispo, Miriam E          18 AU-PV                          2:10.33  
      29.26   33.63   33.75   33.69                                
  6 Naylor, Danielle C        20 ODU                            2:11.36  
      29.39   33.37   34.05   34.55                                
  7 Tansill, Kara A           18 Mason-PV                       2:18.17  
      30.96   35.41   35.46   36.34                                
  8 Parker, Morgan K          21 Mason-PV                       2:18.87  
      30.34   34.92   36.71   36.90                                
  9 Olszewski, Audrey R       21 Mason-PV                      x2:20.85  
      32.41   35.45   35.99   37.00                                
 10 Muller, Kristina S        18 ARMY-MR                        2:21.18  
      30.93   35.55   37.35   37.35                                
 11 Mihail, Renee M           18 ARMY-MR                        2:21.23  
      32.00   35.79   36.71   36.73                                
 12 Lan, Anna C               19 ARMY-MR                       x2:22.32  
      32.04   35.62   36.90   37.76                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeeMurakami, Spencer S    20 ARMY-MR                        1:53.82  
      25.56   28.70   29.40   30.16                                
  2 Kiss, David               21 Mason-PV                       1:55.27  
      26.33   29.93   29.67   29.34                                
  3 Camozzo, Daniel L         19 ODU                            1:55.34  
      25.81   30.02   29.50   30.01                                
  4 Whitten, Taylor J         22 ARMY-MR                        1:55.76  
      24.70   28.25   29.77   33.04                                
  5 Chalfont, Dan             19 ODU                            1:55.92  
      25.56   29.12   29.96   31.28                                
  6 Trumbauer, Wesley D       20 ARMY-MR                        1:57.49  
      25.80   29.50   30.72   31.47                                
  7 Dustin, Michael A         18 ARMY-MR                       x1:58.62  
      25.79   30.21   30.48   32.14                                
  8 Jamison, Cole C           20 Mason-PV                       1:59.52  
      26.56   30.45   31.19   31.32                                
  9 Bond, Kevin D             19 AU-PV                          2:01.50  
      27.43   30.05   31.63   32.39                                
 10 Collins, Ty               18 ODU                            2:01.66  
      26.76   31.36   31.88   31.66                                
 10 Yoo, Connor H             19 Mason-PV                       2:01.66  
      27.02   30.63   31.10   32.91                                
 12 Jackwin, Andrew M         20 AU-PV                          2:02.62  
      27.29   31.19   31.54   32.60                                
 13 Bogle, Justin J           19 ODU                           x2:11.71  
      28.73   33.77   34.76   34.45                                
 14 Boyea, Max J              19 Mason-PV                      x2:11.88  
      28.75   33.48   34.45   35.20                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breen, Leah F             21 AU-PV                            24.46  
  2 Tran, Alyssa J            20 ARMY-MR                          24.52  
  3 Impink, Paige M           19 Mason-PV                         24.57  
  4 Forbes, Emma C            21 ODU                              24.96  
  5 Hamilton, Grace A         20 ARMY-MR                          25.26  
  6 Ratana, Anna I            20 Mason-PV                         25.40  
  7 Wallerstein, Juliette N   20 ARMY-MR                          25.44  
  8 Sorensen, Kelsey R        18 Mason-PV                         25.60  
  9 Ramdin, Alex M            20 AU-PV                            25.83  
 10 Phillips, Haileigh E      18 ARMY-MR                         x26.05  
 11 Shetter, Ellie M          22 AU-PV                            26.06  
 12 Harmon, Nicole E          21 Mason-PV                        x26.42  
 13 Bodner, Giovanna L        18 ODU                              26.66  
 14 Martin, Chelsea M         19 ODU                              26.72  
 -- Metts, Megan                 ARMY-MR                         X26.01  
 -- Ng, Lauren Y              18 ARMY-MR                         X26.71  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxha, Sidni              20 ODU                              20.67  
  2 Foky, Daniel L            21 ARMY-MR                          21.47  
  3 Smith, Chad P             19 ODU                              21.53  
  4 Lauri, Travis A           19 Mason-PV                         21.68  
  5 McCarty, William A        22 ARMY-MR                          21.84  
  6 Hart, Dion                19 ARMY-MR                          21.98  
  7 Plapp, Byron J            22 ARMY-MR                         x22.12  
  8 Kelly, Joey M             20 Mason-PV                         22.26  
  9 Watson, Carter               ODU                              22.41  
 10 Baldino, David M          21 Mason-PV                         22.43  
 11 Miller, Sam D             21 AU-PV                            22.46  
 12 Feasley, Robert A         22 AU-PV                            22.70  
 13 Schwartz, Colin S         18 Mason-PV                        x22.80  
 14 Pimobino, Phil B          18 AU-PV                            23.38  
 15 Leach, Jimmy A            19 ODU                             x23.43  
 -- Blickle, John                ARMY-MR                         X22.44  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Melissa           18 AU-PV                           229.70  
  2 Churchill, Margaret A     18 ARMY-MR                         214.20  
  3 Snyder, Rita I            19 ARMY-MR                         207.75  
  4 Ullman, Danielle          20 ARMY-MR                         202.90  
  5 Thompson, Kelsey             ODU                             201.85  
  6 Maizels, Neena Z          19 Mason-PV                        197.40  
  7 Murphy, Ali Marie         21 Mason-PV                        193.65  
  8 Smith, Kylie              21 AU-PV                           176.40  
  9 Davis, Breawna S          18 ARMY-MR                        x175.20  
 10 Dross, Megan                 ODU                             171.90  
 11 Barton, Jenna M           18 AU-PV                           146.95  
 12 Darling, Shannon             Mason-PV                        141.35  
 13 Galston, Cynthia M        22 AU-PV                          x134.40  
 14 Malapit, Michele             ODU                              99.70  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Christopher M     20 ARMY-MR                         343.05  
  2 Butts, Derrick J          21 Mason-PV                        321.00  
  3 Woods, Zachary W          18 ARMY-MR                         306.70  
  4 Drake, Chad J             20 ARMY-MR                         287.50  
  5 Joiner, Matthew R         21 ARMY-MR                        x245.20  
  6 Urnezis, Joshua C         19 ARMY-MR                        x230.50  
  7 Franchino, Vincent M      20 ARMY-MR                        x224.95  
  8 Guttendorf, Nicholas B    20 Mason-PV                        222.55  
  9 Walsh, Evan P             22 ARMY-MR                        x221.50  
 10 Benn, Caleb N             20 Mason-PV                        209.95  
 11 Ortiz, Mitchell              ODU                             193.90  
 12 Lalone, Nick C            20 AU-PV                           130.50  
 -- Vega, Khristian           17 AU-PV                               DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Paige D            22 ARMY-MR                          53.09  
      15.18   37.91                                                
  2 Forbes, Emma C            21 ODU                              53.14  
      15.17   37.97                                                
  3 Breen, Leah F             21 AU-PV                            53.24  
      15.39   37.85                                                
  4 Impink, Paige M           19 Mason-PV                         53.46  
      15.59   37.87                                                
  5 Stiles, Madeline          21 ODU                              54.11  
      26.33   27.78                                                
  6 Bowers, Savannah C        18 ODU                              54.46  
      16.06   38.40                                                
  7 Graesser, Sophia L        21 Mason-PV                         54.92  
      16.49   38.43                                                
  8 Hamilton, Grace A         20 ARMY-MR                          55.33  
      16.07   39.26                                                
  9 Sorensen, Kelsey R        18 Mason-PV                         55.58  
      26.80   28.78                                                
 10 Martin, Kathryn K         20 ARMY-MR                          55.84  
      26.90   28.94                                                
 11 Ramdin, Alex M            20 AU-PV                            56.72  
      27.82   28.90                                                
 12 Shetter, Ellie M          22 AU-PV                            56.77  
      16.53   40.24                                                
 13 King, Jill M              19 Mason-PV                        x57.08  
      27.62   29.46                                                
 14 Phillips, Haileigh E      18 ARMY-MR                         x57.58  
      27.41   30.17                                                
 -- Ng, Lauren Y              18 ARMY-MR                         X56.76  
      27.38   29.38                                                
 -- Metts, Megan                 ARMY-MR                         X57.04  
      27.33   29.71                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxha, Sidni              20 ODU                              45.76  
      22.10   23.66                                                
  2 McCarty, William A        22 ARMY-MR                          47.59  
      22.93   24.66                                                
  3 Yacynych, Kenneth J       19 ARMY-MR                          48.00  
      22.77   25.23                                                
  4 Ruckman, Daniel B         19 ARMY-MR                          48.28  
      23.55   24.73                                                
  5 Camozzo, Daniel L         19 ODU                              48.50  
      23.29   25.21                                                
  6 Foky, Daniel L            21 ARMY-MR                         x48.61  
      23.13   25.48                                                
  7 Kelly, Joey M             20 Mason-PV                         48.86  
      23.69   25.17                                                
  8 Watson, Carter               ODU                              48.95  
      23.63   25.32                                                
  9 Lauri, Travis A           19 Mason-PV                         48.96  
      23.41   25.55                                                
 10 Miller, Sam D             21 AU-PV                            49.46  
      23.78   25.68                                                
 11 Osiecki, Matthew T        19 Mason-PV                         49.48  
      23.56   25.92                                                
 12 Smith, Chad P             19 ODU                             x49.53  
      23.60   25.93                                                
 13 Ong, Ming                 20 AU-PV                            49.55  
      23.77   25.78                                                
 14 McKenzie, John T          18 Mason-PV                        x50.03  
      24.12   25.91                                                
 15 Hadden, Dylan E           19 AU-PV                            51.14  
      24.61   26.53                                                
 16 Saunders, Ryan K          19 AU-PV                           x53.13  
      25.40   27.73                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rashleigh, Kimberly B     21 ODU                            2:06.78  
      29.69   31.76   32.49   32.84                                
  2 Dvoryak, Kelly N          19 Mason-PV                       2:09.91  
      31.24   32.94   33.21   32.52                                
  3 Tansill, Kara A           18 Mason-PV                       2:10.29  
      32.19   32.81   32.81   32.48                                
  4 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                        2:12.76  
      30.74   33.37   34.28   34.37                                
  5 McNeary, Keeli J          20 ARMY-MR                        2:13.52  
      32.11   33.92   34.37   33.12                                
  6 Lynch, Julianna C         20 ARMY-MR                        2:13.62  
      31.24   33.62   34.14   34.62                                
  7 Capes, Molly K            19 ODU                            2:13.90  
      32.08   33.81   33.88   34.13                                
  8 Ryan, Kelsey L            19 Mason-PV                       2:13.95  
      31.62   33.94   34.51   33.88                                
  9 Martin, Chelsea M         19 ODU                            2:14.47  
      31.69   33.65   34.93   34.20                                
 10 Buckley, Meghan M         18 ARMY-MR                       x2:17.29  
      31.98   35.08   35.60   34.63                                
 11 Gulick, Deanna M          20 Mason-PV                      x2:17.72  
      33.09   34.73   35.13   34.77                                
 12 Canty, Christine M        19 ODU                           x2:17.99  
      33.12   35.19   35.38   34.30                                
 13 Von Heeringen, Julia E    19 AU-PV                          2:18.94  
      32.08   35.23   35.52   36.11                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballance, Bobby L         19 AU-PV                          1:52.23  
      27.22   28.98   28.45   27.58                                
  2 Viana, William S          20 ARMY-MR                        1:52.46  
      26.97   28.94   28.43   28.12                                
  3 Wurm, Matt V              19 AU-PV                          1:52.85  
      27.15   28.73   28.87   28.10                                
  4 Blakely, Steven D         18 Mason-PV                       1:54.47  
      27.15   28.56   28.90   29.86                                
  5 Witherow, Austin A        21 Mason-PV                       1:56.35  
      28.02   29.43   29.46   29.44                                
  6 Akay, Dogus M             21 ODU                            1:56.98  
      27.86   29.86   29.79   29.47                                
  7 Telep, Ryan P             19 ODU                            1:57.08  
      28.37   29.69   29.81   29.21                                
  8 Lorton, Brendan J         20 ARMY-MR                        1:57.48  
      27.90   29.63   29.73   30.22                                
  9 Volaski, Harrison A       18 AU-PV                          1:57.53  
      28.12   30.57   29.43   29.41                                
 10 Sowell, Tyler W           18 ARMY-MR                        1:58.46  
      27.86   29.59   30.31   30.70                                
 11 Collins, Ty               18 ODU                            1:58.76  
      28.29   30.25   30.66   29.56                                
 12 Crockett, Drew R          20 ODU                           x1:58.84  
      27.54   29.43   30.65   31.22                                
 13 Carter, Adam C            21 Mason-PV                       2:02.33  
      27.90   30.57   31.84   32.02                                
 14 Weinberg, Brian S         20 Mason-PV                      x2:03.96  
      29.64   30.93   32.03   31.36                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          21 Mason-PV                       2:19.28  
      31.84   35.65   36.08   35.71                                
  2 Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg   23 ODU                            2:24.69  
      32.41   36.47   37.98   37.83                                
  3 Cempel, Laura M           20 ODU                            2:28.73  
      33.56   37.72   38.85   38.60                                
  4 Allen, Samantha M         18 ARMY-MR                        2:32.08  
      34.71   38.31   39.49   39.57                                
  5 Huther, Alicia            19 ODU                            2:32.81  
      36.49   38.96   38.89   38.47                                
  6 Ibrahim, Grace J          18 AU-PV                          2:34.65  
      34.98   39.29   40.33   40.05                                
  7 Olszewski, Audrey R       21 Mason-PV                       2:37.65  
      37.14   39.39   40.61   40.51                                
  8 Rebelez, Kelsey L         18 ARMY-MR                        2:42.89  
      38.23   41.47   41.50   41.69                                
  9 Leddy, Kiera A            19 Mason-PV                       2:43.20  
      37.09   42.80   42.07   41.24                                
 10 Antilla, Josette P        18 ARMY-MR                        2:43.32  
      36.31   41.66   42.65   42.70                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnason, Arni             24 ODU                            2:00.43  
      27.34   30.94   31.71   30.44                                
  2 Haigh, Jason L            20 ODU                            2:07.79  
      29.36   31.80   33.47   33.16                                
  3 Kelly, Carter R           20 ARMY-MR                        2:09.90  
      29.16   33.16   33.86   33.72                                
  4 Chung, Joon M             19 ARMY-MR                        2:10.05  
      29.99   33.07   33.66   33.33                                
  5 Bahminipour, Jobin        21 ODU                            2:12.47  
      29.68   33.35   34.32   35.12                                
  6 Rubio, Fernando J         20 Mason-PV                       2:12.98  
      29.28   33.93   34.61   35.16                                
  7 Lough, Samuel S           21 ARMY-MR                        2:13.03  
      29.59   34.04   34.18   35.22                                
  8 Hubert, Eddie J           18 ODU                           x2:13.96  
      29.60   33.93   35.68   34.75                                
  9 Quay, Benjamin C          19 ARMY-MR                       x2:14.30  
      29.71   34.06   34.42   36.11                                
 10 Clendenin, William F      18 Mason-PV                       2:16.82  
      31.32   34.90   35.11   35.49                                
 11 Taffet, Charlie D         19 AU-PV                          2:19.10  
      30.76   35.30   36.35   36.69                                
 12 Francis, Dan X            19 AU-PV                          2:19.22  
      31.07   35.20   35.96   36.99                                
 13 Chestnut, Michael G       20 Mason-PV                       2:19.51  
      31.47   35.32   35.88   36.84                                
 14 Allada, Mike A            18 AU-PV                          2:20.28  
      32.48   35.66   36.43   35.71                                
 15 Meadows, Chris C          21 AU-PV                         x2:22.41  
      31.04   35.58   37.16   38.63                                
 16 Wolfe, Ryan               18 Mason-PV                      x2:22.67  
      32.34   36.92   37.23   36.18                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giresunlu, Yesim          18 ODU                            5:06.26  
      27.81   29.98   30.54   30.74   31.04   31.52   31.44   31.64
      31.22   30.33                                                
  2 Naylor, Danielle C        20 ODU                            5:09.38  
      28.67   30.96   31.56   31.33   31.28   31.25   31.02   31.11
      31.34   30.86                                                
  3 Vance, Abby               20 ODU                            5:10.02  
      28.82   30.74   31.38   31.53   31.32   31.26   31.48   31.64
      31.33   30.52                                                
  4 Bowers, Savannah C        18 ODU                           x5:12.29  
      28.35   30.57   31.35   31.39   31.23   31.65   32.03   32.42
      31.89   31.41                                                
  5 Barta, Kristen A          18 ARMY-MR                        5:13.24  
      29.24   31.24   31.46   31.66   31.72   31.96   31.93   31.97
      31.24   30.82                                                
  6 Anderson, Rebecca E       20 Mason-PV                       5:14.27  
      28.94   31.73   32.14   32.21   32.16   32.01   31.69   31.50
      31.24   30.65                                                
  7 Graesser, Sophia L        21 Mason-PV                       5:17.49  
      29.88   32.00   32.12   32.36   32.48   32.28   32.17   31.92
      31.72   30.56                                                
  8 Brink, Paige D            22 ARMY-MR                        5:18.29  
      29.10   32.24   32.88   32.29   31.91   31.96   32.01   31.90
      32.16   31.84                                                
  9 Brown, Audrey K           19 ARMY-MR                        5:21.40  
      29.32   31.70   32.51   32.56   32.65   32.77   32.85   32.81
      32.65   31.58                                                
 10 Allbright, Sarah L        19 ARMY-MR                       x5:31.42  
      29.86   32.48   33.48   33.25   33.44   33.85   33.74   34.02
      33.96   33.34                                                
 11 Knippenberg, Kerri N      18 AU-PV                          5:31.44  
      30.24   32.80   33.24   33.48   33.01   33.51   33.93   33.77
      33.27   34.19                                                
 12 Wohlstattar, Ariana L     21 AU-PV                          5:44.16  
      30.46   33.87   34.77   34.95   35.12   35.12   34.86   34.84
      35.30   34.87                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolter, Preston J         22 Mason-PV                       4:40.77  
      25.48   28.16   28.72   29.26   29.21   29.06   28.71   27.68
      27.82   26.67                                                
  2 Woudenberg, Casey S       18 ARMY-MR                        4:42.00  
      25.75   28.48   28.68   28.96   28.98   28.71   28.51   28.40
      28.24   27.29                                                
  3 Camozzo, Daniel L         19 ODU                            4:43.24  
      25.77   28.10   28.56   29.18   29.18   28.95   28.87   28.29
      28.11   28.23                                                
  4 Cook, Andrew A            18 ODU                            4:43.57  
      26.16   28.34   28.51   28.56   28.54   28.72   28.67   28.70
      28.91   28.46                                                
  5 Brame, Jason C            20 ODU                            4:46.84  
      26.45   28.47   28.44   28.80   28.93   29.40   29.34   29.16
      29.30   28.55                                                
  6 Figuredo, Bernardo           ODU                           x4:47.07  
      25.44   27.63   28.68   29.49   29.47   29.42   29.78   29.45
      29.27   28.44                                                
  7 Laffosse, Nicolas M       19 ARMY-MR                        4:49.51  
      26.28   28.47   29.21   29.40   29.59   29.45   29.55   29.70
      29.62   28.24                                                
  8 Ruckman, Daniel B         19 ARMY-MR                        4:50.13  
      27.17   29.33   29.95   29.95   29.08   29.66   29.54   28.85
      28.63   27.97                                                
  9 Borchik, Daniel J         21 ARMY-MR                       x4:51.59  
      26.88   29.39   28.76   29.52   29.34   29.16   29.92   30.10
      29.83   28.69                                                
 10 Fitzenreiter, Matt B      19 Mason-PV                       4:52.36  
      26.51   29.04   29.75   29.81   29.76   29.87   29.93   29.84
      29.60   28.25                                                
 11 Schwartz, Colin S         18 Mason-PV                       4:58.58  
      27.44   29.54   30.09   30.34   29.97   30.20   30.44   30.35
      30.64   29.57                                                
 12 Honig, Ross M             19 AU-PV                          5:06.53  
      26.52   29.86   30.58   31.03   31.38   31.58   31.66   32.23
      31.44   30.25                                                
 13 Connors, James J          20 AU-PV                          5:06.59  
      27.08   30.29   31.50   32.18   32.05   32.26   31.06   31.26
      30.34   28.57                                                
 14 McKenzie, John T          18 Mason-PV                      x5:07.57  
      27.31   30.69   31.07   31.42   31.32   31.43   31.36   31.58
      31.39   30.00                                                
 15 Keene, Alex A             19 AU-PV                          5:17.24  
      27.79   30.35   31.44   32.10   32.23   32.53   32.25   32.83
      32.89   32.83                                                
 16 Grell, Rob M              21 AU-PV                         x5:28.40  
      27.79   31.55   32.87   33.38   33.93   34.27   34.38   34.32
      33.47   32.44                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Ashley N      20 ODU                              57.86  
      26.90   30.96                                                
  2 Tran, Alyssa J            20 ARMY-MR                          58.24  
      26.81   31.43                                                
  3 Ratana, Anna I            20 Mason-PV                         58.37  
      26.94   31.43                                                
  4 Hubert, Jessica B         20 ODU                              58.60  
      27.66   30.94                                                
  5 Crispo, Miriam E          18 AU-PV                          1:00.23  
      28.55   31.68                                                
  6 Stiles, Madeline          21 ODU                            1:00.32  
      28.80   31.52                                                
  7 Muller, Kristina S        18 ARMY-MR                        1:02.43  
      29.12   33.31                                                
  8 Ryan, Kelsey L            19 Mason-PV                       1:02.64  
      29.40   33.24                                                
  9 Wallerstein, Juliette N   20 ARMY-MR                        1:02.98  
      28.98   34.00                                                
 10 Parker, Morgan K          21 Mason-PV                       1:03.41  
      29.82   33.59                                                
 11 Shetter, Ellie M          22 AU-PV                          1:03.58  
      28.95   34.63                                                
 12 Phillips, Haileigh E      18 ARMY-MR                       x1:04.07  
      29.57   34.50                                                
 13 Bodner, Giovanna L        18 ODU                           x1:07.14  
      30.77   36.37                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          20 ARMY-MR                          49.96  
      23.11   26.85                                                
  2 Kiss, David               21 Mason-PV                         51.64  
      23.86   27.78                                                
  3 Dustin, Michael A         18 ARMY-MR                          51.96  
      23.93   28.03                                                
  4 Jonsson, BirkirMar        24 ODU                              52.20  
      24.08   28.12                                                
  5 Chalfont, Dan             19 ODU                              52.25  
      24.69   27.56                                                
  6 Whitten, Taylor J         22 ARMY-MR                          52.34  
      24.70   27.64                                                
  7 Trumbauer, Wesley D       20 ARMY-MR                         x52.43  
      24.52   27.91                                                
  8 Witherow, Austin A        21 Mason-PV                         52.54  
      24.11   28.43                                                
  9 Feasley, Robert A         22 AU-PV                            52.88  
      24.45   28.43                                                
 10 Jamison, Cole C           20 Mason-PV                         52.95  
      24.17   28.78                                                
 11 Crockett, Drew R          20 ODU                              53.08  
      24.77   28.31                                                
 12 Yoo, Connor H             19 Mason-PV                        x55.15  
      25.44   29.71                                                
 13 Jackwin, Andrew M         20 AU-PV                            55.67  
      26.05   29.62                                                
 14 Miller, Sam D             21 AU-PV                            56.66  
      26.39   30.27                                                
 15 Leach, Jimmy A            19 ODU                             x56.97  
      26.00   30.97                                                
 16 Allada, Mike A            18 AU-PV                           x57.26  
      26.72   30.54                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ullman, Danielle          20 ARMY-MR                         214.75  
  2 Thompson, Kelsey             ODU                             214.20  
  3 Murphy, Ali Marie         21 Mason-PV                        209.60  
  4 Maizels, Neena Z          19 Mason-PV                        193.70  
  5 Snyder, Rita I            19 ARMY-MR                         181.00  
  6 Parker, Melissa           18 AU-PV                           179.80  
  7 Dross, Megan                 ODU                             170.95  
  8 Smith, Kylie              21 AU-PV                           158.35  
  9 Churchill, Margaret A     18 ARMY-MR                         154.15  
 10 Davis, Breawna S          18 ARMY-MR                        x153.15  
 11 Barton, Jenna M           18 AU-PV                           141.70  
 12 Darling, Shannon             Mason-PV                        137.95  
 13 Galston, Cynthia M        22 AU-PV                          x126.45  
 14 Malapit, Michele             ODU                              94.30  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butts, Derrick J          21 Mason-PV                        322.85  
  2 Nguyen, Christopher M     20 ARMY-MR                         300.25  
  3 Woods, Zachary W          18 ARMY-MR                         267.05  
  4 Joiner, Matthew R         21 ARMY-MR                         254.60  
  5 Urnezis, Joshua C         19 ARMY-MR                        x237.15  
  6 Franchino, Vincent M      20 ARMY-MR                        x231.85  
  7 Walsh, Evan P             22 ARMY-MR                        x221.80  
  8 Guttendorf, Nicholas B    20 Mason-PV                        218.80  
  9 Drake, Chad J             20 ARMY-MR                        x215.35  
 10 Benn, Caleb N             20 Mason-PV                        209.25  
 11 Ortiz, Mitchell              ODU                             202.25  
 12 O'Connell, Brian J        20 Mason-PV                       x195.30  
 13 Vega, Khristian           17 AU-PV                           125.50  
 14 Lalone, Nick C            20 AU-PV                           112.70  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley K          21 Mason-PV                       4:22.52  
      28.11   32.00   34.89   34.16   36.48   36.39   30.60   29.89
  2 Rashleigh, Kimberly B     21 ODU                            4:34.11  
      29.19   32.43   34.75   34.31   39.14   39.82   32.62   31.85
  3 Cempel, Laura M           20 ODU                            4:38.62  
      29.24   33.54   36.93   35.83   39.69   39.84   32.39   31.16
  4 Tansill, Kara A           18 Mason-PV                       4:41.98  
      31.35   35.76   35.78   34.36   40.78   40.69   32.38   30.88
  5 Crispo, Miriam E          18 AU-PV                          4:42.99  
      30.69   33.73   37.94   35.91   41.24   40.34   32.25   30.89
  6 Brown, Audrey K           19 ARMY-MR                        4:44.42  
      30.52   34.53   37.91   36.82   38.75   40.41   33.25   32.23
  7 Allen, Samantha M         18 ARMY-MR                        4:45.90  
      30.29   34.91   36.16   35.40   41.31   41.07   33.74   33.02
  8 Capes, Molly K            19 ODU                            4:52.55  
      30.81   34.22   35.66   35.56   45.27   44.68   33.75   32.60
  9 Huther, Alicia            19 ODU                           x4:54.57  
      33.73   37.63   36.68   35.91   40.33   41.14   35.20   33.95
 10 Olszewski, Audrey R       21 Mason-PV                       4:56.37  
      32.80   35.72   39.79   39.00   40.80   40.88   34.27   33.11
 11 Rebelez, Kelsey L         18 ARMY-MR                        4:56.49  
      33.36   36.70   38.61   37.53   42.29   42.25   33.23   32.52
 12 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                       x4:57.28  
      30.22   36.81   37.13   36.31   42.80   44.36   35.34   34.31
 -- Adelmann, Emily A         19 ARMY-MR                       X4:53.69  
      30.02   34.76   38.55   38.17   42.34   43.12   34.08   32.65
 -- Antilla, Josette P        18 ARMY-MR                       X4:58.63  
      31.52   36.62   39.89   38.75   42.08   43.05   34.01   32.71
 -- Mihail, Renee M           18 ARMY-MR                       X5:00.70  
      32.10   36.94   39.66   38.86   42.02   43.20   34.02   33.90
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolter, Preston J         22 Mason-PV                       4:05.32  
      25.87   30.48   33.35   32.53   36.23   35.75   26.70   24.41
  2 Viana, William S          20 ARMY-MR                        4:06.48  
      25.48   29.14   30.75   31.00   37.14   37.23   28.49   27.25
  3 Brame, Jason C            20 ODU                            4:09.87  
      27.04   29.59   32.16   31.76   36.10   36.61   28.61   28.00
  4 Clendenin, William F      18 Mason-PV                       4:12.86  
      27.20   30.91   32.33   31.64   35.58   36.04   29.97   29.19
  5 Blakely, Steven D         18 Mason-PV                       4:13.38  
      27.43   31.05   31.31   31.20   37.12   36.95   29.69   28.63
  6 Telep, Ryan P             19 ODU                            4:14.32  
      27.19   30.77   32.37   32.12   37.01   37.73   29.29   27.84
  7 LeeMurakami, Spencer S    20 ARMY-MR                        4:14.69  
      26.08   29.48   33.55   32.65   37.01   37.47   30.06   28.39
  8 Lorton, Brendan J         20 ARMY-MR                        4:16.73  
      26.96   30.62   32.58   31.71   37.05   37.65   30.27   29.89
  9 Chung, Joon M             19 ARMY-MR                       x4:16.89  
      27.07   30.69   32.54   32.53   35.31   36.30   31.38   31.07
 10 Akay, Dogus M             21 ODU                            4:17.44  
      27.16   31.31   32.78   32.69   38.55   37.92   29.57   27.46
 11 Fitzenreiter, Matt B      19 Mason-PV                      x4:17.66  
      27.02   31.30   33.96   33.58   37.75   37.84   29.50   26.71
 12 Cook, Andrew A            18 ODU                           x4:20.09  
      27.68   31.68   33.32   31.55   38.82   38.64   29.69   28.71
 13 Honig, Ross M             19 AU-PV                          4:21.78  
      27.51   31.57   33.67   32.46   38.91   38.36   30.19   29.11
 14 Cudahy, Sean Z            20 AU-PV                          4:25.26  
      28.66   33.41   34.33   34.27   36.44   37.20   30.97   29.98
 15 Bond, Kevin D             19 AU-PV                          4:26.99  
      28.32   32.34   34.04   34.34   37.74   37.57   31.66   30.98
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion University  'A'                                3:34.24  
     1) Bowers, Savannah C 18           2) Luchsinger, Ashley N 20        
     3) Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg D 23    4) Forbes, Emma C 21              
       26.24    53.89    25.66    54.10    24.98    52.59    25.50    53.66
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      3:38.54  
     1) Wallerstein, Juliette N 20      2) Buckley, Meghan M 18           
     3) Lynch, Julianna C 20            4) Brink, Paige D 22              
       26.10    54.82    26.37    55.17    26.39    56.03    25.06    52.52
  3 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      3:39.56  
     1) Tran, Alyssa J 20               2) McNeary, Keeli J 20            
     3) Muller, Kristina S 18           4) Hamilton, Grace A 20           
       26.69    54.94    26.18    54.91    26.62    55.68    25.64    54.03
  4 George Mason University-PV  'A'                             3:39.88  
     1) Dvoryak, Kelly N 19             2) Graesser, Sophia L 21          
     3) Anderson, Rebecca E 20          4) Sorensen, Kelsey R 18          
       27.07    55.78    25.59    53.93    27.09    55.88    25.59    54.29
  5 American University-PV  'A'                                 3:41.17  
     1) Breen, Leah F 21                2) Shetter, Ellie M 22            
     3) Ramdin, Alex M 20               4) Crispo, Miriam E 18            
       25.87    53.34    26.82    56.84    27.09    55.45    26.49    55.54
  6 Old Dominion University  'B'                                3:44.06  
     1) Vance, Abby 20                  2) Naylor, Danielle C 20          
     3) Stiles, Madeline 21             4) Giresunlu, Yesim 18            
       27.15    56.16    26.90    56.48    25.99    54.71    27.28    56.71
  7 George Mason University-PV  'B'                             3:51.27  
     1) Harmon, Nicole E 21             2) King, Jill M 19                
     3) Parker, Morgan K 21             4) Gulick, Deanna M 20            
       27.79    57.98    27.58    58.05    27.06    56.72    27.86    58.52
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      3:09.22  
     1) McCarty, William A 22           2) Dustin, Michael A 18           
     3) Yacynych, Kenneth J 19          4) Foky, Daniel L 21              
       22.78    48.06    22.49    47.59    22.33    47.21    21.53    46.36
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      3:10.29  
     1) Woudenberg, Casey S 18          2) Ruckman, Daniel B 19           
     3) Borchik, Daniel J 21            4) Viana, William S 20            
       22.79    47.28    22.90    47.53    22.48    47.33    22.45    48.15
  3 Old Dominion University  'A'                                3:10.37  
     1) Crockett, Drew R 20             2) Camozzo, Daniel L 19           
     3) Smith, Chad P 19                4) Hoxha, Sidni 20                
       23.07    48.50    22.97    48.41    22.44    48.35    21.27    45.11
  4 American University-PV  'A'                                 3:12.84  
     1) Wurm, Matt V 19                 2) Ballance, Bobby L 19           
     3) Feasley, Robert A 22            4) Miller, Sam D 21               
       23.18    47.69    22.25    47.80    22.77    48.65    22.75    48.70
  5 George Mason University-PV  'A'                             3:12.94  
     1) Kelly, Joey M 20                2) Kiss, David 21                 
     3) Lauri, Travis A 19              4) Wolter, Preston J 22           
       23.21    48.39    22.62    47.52    23.07    48.83    22.55    48.20
  6 Old Dominion University  'B'                                3:17.92  
     1) Watson, Carter                  2) Chalfont, Dan 19               
     3) Figuredo, Bernardo              4) Hubert, Eddie J 18             
       23.71    49.79    23.57    49.88    23.97    49.73    22.40    48.52
  7 George Mason University-PV  'B'                             3:20.30  
     1) Carter, Adam C 21               2) Schwartz, Colin S 18           
     3) Chestnut, Michael G 20          4) McKenzie, John T 18            
       24.30    50.30    23.93    49.94    23.70    50.23    23.77    49.83
  8 American University-PV  'B'                                 3:28.17  
     1) Meadows, Chris C 21             2) Francis, Dan X 19              
     3) Pimobino, Phil B 18             4) Hadden, Dylan E 19             
       24.19    51.60    24.66    52.34    24.86    53.34    24.07    50.89
 
Event 33  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Blickle, John                ARMY-MR                       X1:51.78  
 -- Askins, Trevor               ARMY-MR                       X1:53.93  
 -- Montesino, Amanda            ARMY-MR                       X2:01.72  
 
Event 37  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hart, Dion                19 ARMY-MR                       X1:01.40  
      27.96   33.84                                                
 
Event 39  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Askins, Trevor               ARMY-MR                         X22.98  
 -- Ebito, Ethan                 ARMY-MR                         X23.56