Go to the SUPER SCOREBOARD
Downloadable Schedules: Add to calendar

August 2014  |   September 2014  |   October 2014  |   November 2014  |   December 2014

January 2015  |   February 2015  |   March 2015  |   April 2015  |   May 2015  |   June 2015

February 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
01
Men's Tennis
Boston College
11:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Gymnastics

Air Force
12:00 PM
Colorado Springs, Colo.
Women's Tennis

Binghamton vs Seton Hall
2:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
02
03
04
Women's Basketball
Lehigh
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Basketball

Lehigh
7:00 PM
Bethlehem, Pa.
05
06
Softball
UNC Greensboro
9:00 AM
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Softball

Marshall
1:30 PM
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Women's Tennis

UConn
3:30 PM
West Point, N.Y.
07
Rifle
Navy
9:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Tennis

Stony Brook vs UConn
9:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Track

Navy
11:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Gymnastics

All-Academy Championships
1:00 PM
Houston, Texas
Men's Lacrosse

Massachusetts
1:00 PM
Amherst, Mass.
Softball

Bethune Cookman
1:30 PM
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Men's Basketball

Navy
2:00 PM
Annapolis, Md.
Men's Track

Navy
3:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Basketball

Navy Star Game
4:30 PM
Annapolis, Md.
Softball

College of Charleston
8:00 PM
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Wrestling

All-Academy Championships
All Day
Great Neck, N.Y.
08
Men's Tennis
UConn
9:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Softball

UMass-Lowell
11:00 AM
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Women's Tennis

Stony Brook
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Tennis

Stony Brook
3:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
09
Men's Lacrosse
VMI
3:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
10
11
Men's Basketball
Holy Cross
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Basketball

Holy Cross
7:05 PM
Worcester, Mass.
12
13
Women's Tennis
Massachusetts
10:30 AM
Amherst, Mass.
Baseball

Xavier
1:00 PM
Wofford, S.C.
Men's Tennis

Fairleigh Dickinson
3:30 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Softball

Quinnipiac
4:00 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Men's Ice Hockey

Canisius
7:00 PM
Buffalo, N.Y.
14
Men's Tennis
Quinnipiac
9:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Tennis

Rutgers
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Baseball

Dayton
1:00 PM
Wofford, S.C.
Men's Gymnastics

Navy
1:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Wrestling

No 23 Bucknell
2:00 PM
Lewisburg, Pa.
Softball

Charlotte
2:00 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Women's Tennis

Vassar
4:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Ice Hockey

Canisius
7:00 PM
Buffalo, N.Y.
15
Men's Tennis
Sacred Heart
11:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Lacrosse

Jacksonville
12:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Softball

Quinnipiac
12:00 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Softball

Charlotte
2:00 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Women's Basketball

Bucknell
2:00 PM
Lewisburg, Pa.
Men's Tennis

Rider
3:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Baseball

USC Upstate
3:00 PM
Spartanburg, S.C.
Men's Basketball

Bucknell
4:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
16
17
18
Men's Basketball
Colgate
7:00 PM
Hamilton, N.Y.
Women's Basketball

Colgate
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Swimming

Patriot League Championship
All Day
Lewisburg, Pa.
Men's Swimming

Patriot League Championship
All Day
Lewisburg, Pa.
19
Men's Gymnastics
Winter Cup Individuals
TBA
Las Vegas, Nev.
Women's Swimming

Patriot League Championship
All Day
Lewisburg, Pa.
Men's Swimming

Patriot League Championship
All Day
Lewisburg, Pa.
20
Baseball
Niagara
2:00 PM
Davidson, N.C.
Women's Tennis

Fairleigh Dickinson
3:30 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Tennis

Marist
5:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Ice Hockey

Bentley
7:05 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Swimming

Patriot League Championship
All Day
Lewisburg, Pa.
Men's Track

Patriot League Championships
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
Women's Swimming

Patriot League Championship
All Day
Lewisburg, Pa.
Women's Track

Patriot League Championships
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
21
Rifle
USP/NCAA Qualifier
9:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Tennis

Cornell
9:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Basketball

American
1:00 PM
Washington, D.C.
Women's Tennis

St Bonaventure
3:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Baseball

Davidson
6:00 PM
Davidson, N.C.
Men's Ice Hockey

Bentley
7:05 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Swimming

Patriot League Championship
All Day
Lewisburg, Pa.
Men's Track

Patriot League Championships
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
Women's Swimming

Patriot League Championship
All Day
Lewisburg, Pa.
Women's Track

Patriot League Championships
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
22
Men's Tennis
St Bonaventure
10:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Baseball

Niagara
12:00 PM
Davidson, N.C.
Men's Basketball

American
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Wrestling

Navy
5:30 PM
West Point, N.Y. (Christl)
Men's Lacrosse

Syracuse
7:00 PM
Syracuse, N.Y.
Men's Track

Patriot League Championships
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
Women's Track

Patriot League Championships
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
23
24
25
Women's Basketball
Boston University
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Basketball

Boston University
7:00 PM
Boston, Mass.
26
27
Softball
Hampton University
10:00 AM
Greensboro, N.C.
Softball

UNC Greensboro
3:00 PM
Greensboro, N.C.
Women's Tennis

Fordham
3:30 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Ice Hockey

American International
7:00 PM
Springfield, Mass.
Men's Golf

Gary Freeman BCU Invitational
All Day
LPGA National - The Hills Course, Daytona Beach, Fla.
Men's Swimming

ECAC Championships
All Day
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Women's Swimming

ECAC Championships
All Day
Pittsburgh, Pa.
28
Rifle
GARC Championships
8:00 AM
Oxford, Miss.
Women's Tennis

Quinnipiac
10:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Lacrosse

Lafayette
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Basketball

Lafayette
12:00 PM
Easton, Pa.
Baseball

Longwood
12:00 PM
Farmville, Va.
Men's Gymnastics

Springfield College
1:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Gymnastics

William & Mary
1:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Softball

UNC Greensboro
2:30 PM
Greensboro, N.C.
Women's Basketball

Lafayette
3:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Tennis

Marist
3:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Baseball

Longwood
3:00 PM
Farmville, Va.
Softball

Hampton University
5:00 PM
Greensboro, N.C.
Men's Ice Hockey

American International
7:05 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Golf

Gary Freeman BCU Invitational
All Day
LPGA National - The Hills Course, Daytona Beach, Fla.
Women's Swimming

ECAC Championships
All Day
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Men's Swimming

ECAC Championships
All Day
Pittsburgh, Pa.