Go to the SUPER SCOREBOARD
Downloadable Schedules: Add to calendar

August 2014  |   September 2014  |   October 2014  |   November 2014  |   December 2014

January 2015  |   February 2015  |   March 2015  |   April 2015  |   May 2015

January 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday




01
Wrestling
Southern Scuffle
All Day
Chattanooga, Tenn.
02
Men's Ice Hockey
American International
7:05 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Wrestling

Southern Scuffle
All Day
Chattanooga, Tenn.
03
Women's Basketball
Loyola Maryland
1:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Basketball

Loyola Maryland
2:00 PM
Baltimore, Md.
Men's Ice Hockey

American International
7:00 PM
Springfield, Mass.
04
05
06
07
Men's Basketball
Lehigh
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Basketball

Lehigh
7:00 PM
Bethlehem, Pa.
08
09
Women's Swimming
Lehigh
5:00 PM
Bethlehem, Pa.
Men's Swimming

Lehigh
5:00 PM
Bethlehem, Pa.
Men's Ice Hockey

Connecticut
7:05 PM
West Point, N.Y.
10
Women's Swimming
Bucknell
12:00 PM
Lewisburg, Pa.
Men's Swimming

Bucknell
12:00 PM
Lewisburg, Pa.
Men's Basketball

Navy
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Track

Army 5-Way
All Day
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Track

Army 5-Way
All Day
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Basketball

Navy
TBA
West Point, N.Y.
11
Wrestling
Sacred Heart
1:00 PM
Fairfield, Conn.
Men's Gymnastics

Penn State
1:00 PM
State College, Pa.
12
13
14
Men's Basketball
Holy Cross
7:00 PM
Worcester, Mass.
Women's Basketball

Holy Cross
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
15
16
Men's Gymnastics
West Point Open Team
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Ice Hockey

Air Force
7:00 PM
USAFA, Colo.
17
Men's Swimming
Colgate
1:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Swimming

Lafayette
1:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Swimming

Lafayette
1:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Swimming

Colgate
1:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Wrestling

Penn
2:00 PM
Philadelphia, Pa.
Men's Basketball

Bucknell
7:00 PM
Lewisburg, Pa.
Men's Gymnastics

West Point Open Individual Finals
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Ice Hockey

Air Force
7:00 PM
USAFA, Colo.
Men's Track

Battle for Beantown
All Day
Boston, Mass.
Women's Track

Battle for Beantown
All Day
Boston, Mass.
18
Women's Basketball
Bucknell
2:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
19
20
21
Women's Basketball
Colgate
7:00 PM
Hamilton, N.Y.
Men's Basketball

Colgate
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
22
23
24
Rifle
Ohio State
9:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Swimming

Boston University
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Swimming

American
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Swimming

George Mason
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Swimming

Boston University
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Swimming

American
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Swimming

George Mason
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Basketball

American
3:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Ice Hockey

Royal Military College
7:05 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Track

Cornell Upstate Challenge
All Day
Ithaca, N.Y.
Men's Track

Cornell Upstate Challenge
All Day
Ithaca, N.Y.
25
Wrestling
Drexel
2:00 PM
West Point, N.Y. (Gillis)
26
Men's Basketball
American
7:00 PM
Washington, D.C.
27
Men's Ice Hockey
Princeton
7:00 PM
Princeton, N.J.
28
Women's Basketball
Boston University
7:00 PM
Boston, Mass.
29
Men's Basketball
Boston University
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
30
Men's Gymnastics
Nebraska
6:00 PM
Lincoln, Neb.
Men's Ice Hockey

RIT
7:00 PM
Rochester, N.Y.
Men's Track

Armory Invite
All Day
New York, N.Y.
Women's Track

Armory Invite
All Day
New York, N.Y.
Men's Tennis

UCF
TBA
West Point, N.Y.
31
Rifle
Akron
8:00 AM
Palmyra, Pa.
Men's Swimming

Bucknell Invitational
10:30 AM
Lewisburg, Pa.
Women's Swimming

Bucknell Invitational
10:30 AM
Lewisburg, Pa.
Women's Basketball

Loyola Maryland
2:00 PM
Baltimore, Md.
Men's Basketball

Loyola Maryland
3:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Ice Hockey

RIT
7:00 PM
Rochester, N.Y.
Men's Tennis

Buffalo
TBA
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Track

Armory Invite
All Day
New York, N.Y.
Women's Track

Armory Invite
All Day
New York, N.Y.