Go to the SUPER SCOREBOARD
Downloadable Schedules: Add to calendar

August 2014  |   September 2014  |   October 2014  |   November 2014  |   December 2014

January 2015  |   February 2015  |   March 2015  |   April 2015  |   May 2015  |   June 2015

November 2014
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday






01
Rifle
President Trophy Match-Army, Navy, AF, Coast Guard
8:00 AM
New London, Conn.
Football

Air Force
11:30 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Swimming

Michigan State
12:00 PM
Buffalo, N.Y.
Women's Swimming

Michigan State
12:00 PM
Buffalo, N.Y.
Men's Swimming

Buffalo
12:00 PM
Buffalo, N.Y.
Women's Swimming

Buffalo
12:00 PM
Buffalo, N.Y.
Men's Soccer

Lafayette
6:30 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Cross Country

Patriot League Championships
TBA
Bethlehem, Pa.
Men's Tennis

UTR Boston Open
All Day
Cambridge, Mass.
Men's Cross Country

Patriot League Championships
TBA
Bethlehem, Pa.
02
Men's Tennis
UTR Boston Open
All Day
Cambridge, Mass.
03
04
Women's Soccer
First Round
TBA
First Round at Highest Seed
05
06
07
Men's Swimming
Columbia
6:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Swimming

Iona
6:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Swimming

Iona
6:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Soccer

23 Navy Star Game
7:00 PM
Chester, Pa. (PPL Park)
Men's Ice Hockey

Mercyhurst
7:00 PM
Erie, Pa.
Women's Volleyball

Loyola Maryland
7:00 PM
Baltimore, Md.
Women's Soccer

Semifinals
TBA
Semifinals at No. 1 seed
08
Rifle
Murray State
8:00 AM
Lexington, Ky.
Rugby

Wheeling Jesuit
1:00 PM
Wheeling, W.Va.
Football

Connecticut
3:30 PM
Yankee Stadium, Bronx, N.Y.
Women's Volleyball

American
4:00 PM
Washington, D.C.
Men's Ice Hockey

Mercyhurst
7:00 PM
Erie, Pa.
Wrestling

Brockport/Oklahoma Invitational
All Day
Brockport, N.Y.
09
Rifle
Kentucky
8:00 AM
Lexington, Ky.
Women's Soccer

Championship
TBA
Championship at No. 1 seed
10
11
Men's Soccer
First Round
TBA
at Higher Seed
12
13
14
Rifle
Ole Miss
3:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Volleyball

Lafayette
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Ice Hockey

Holy Cross
7:05 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Basketball

Air Force
8:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Cross Country

NCAA Regionals
TBA
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, N.Y.
Men's Cross Country

NCAA Regionals
TBA
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, N.Y.
Men's Soccer

Semifinals
TBA
at No. 1 Seed
15
Football
Western Kentucky
12:00 PM
Bowling Green, Ky.
Women's Basketball

Quinnipiac
2:00 PM
Hamden, Conn.
Wrestling

Ohio State
2:00 PM
Albany, N.Y.
Women's Volleyball

Navy
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Ice Hockey

Holy Cross
7:05 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Basketball

vs VMI/The Citadel
TBA
West Point, N.Y.
16
Rifle
West Virginia
9:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Wrestling

Franklin & Marshall
2:00 PM
West Point, N.Y. (Gillis)
Men's Soccer

Championship
TBA
at No. 1 Seed
17
18
Women's Basketball
Stony Brook
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
19
Men's Basketball
St Francis Brooklyn
7:00 PM
Brooklyn Heights, N.Y.
20
21
Men's Ice Hockey
Niagara
7:00 PM
Niagara, N.Y.
Men's Swimming

Terrier Invitational
All Day
Boston, Mass.
Women's Swimming

Terrier Invitational
All Day
Boston, Mass.
22
Football
Fordham
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Basketball

Manhattan
2:00 PM
Riverdale, N.Y.
Men's Basketball

Marist
7:00 PM
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Men's Ice Hockey

Niagara
7:00 PM
Niagara, N.Y.
Women's Swimming

Terrier Invitational
All Day
Boston, Mass.
Women's Cross Country

NCAA Championships
TBA
Terre Haute, Ind.
Men's Cross Country

NCAA Championships
TBA
Terre Haute, Ind.
Men's Swimming

Terrier Invitational
All Day
Boston, Mass.
Women's Volleyball

Patriot League Tournament
TBA
at Highest Seed
23
Men's Swimming
Terrier Invitational
All Day
Boston, Mass.
Wrestling

New York State Championships
All Day
Ithaca, N.Y.
Women's Volleyball

Patriot League Championship
TBA
at Highest Seed
Women's Swimming

Terrier Invitational
All Day
Boston, Mass.
24
25
Women's Basketball
Air Force
5:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Ice Hockey

Providence
7:00 PM
Providence, R.I.
Men's Basketball

Binghamton
7:30 PM
West Point, N.Y.
26
27
28
Men's Ice Hockey
Bentley
7:00 PM
Watertown, Mass.
Women's Basketball

UC Santa Barbara
10:00 PM
Santa Barbara, Calif.
29
Men's Ice Hockey
Bentley
7:00 PM
Watertown, Mass.
30
Men's Basketball
Duke
12:00 PM
Durham, N.C.
Women's Basketball

Pepperdine
4:00 PM
Malibu, Calif.