Go to the SUPER SCOREBOARD
Downloadable Schedules: Add to calendar

August 2014  |   September 2014  |   October 2014  |   November 2014  |   December 2014

January 2015  |   February 2015  |   March 2015  |   April 2015

October 2014
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday



01
Women's Soccer
Colgate
7:00 PM
Hamilton, N.Y.
02
03
Sprint Football
Cornell
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Tennis

Yale Invitational
All Day
New Haven, Conn.
Women's Tennis

Middlebury Invite
All Day
Middlebury, VT
Men's Tennis

Stony Brook Invitational
All Day
Stony Brook, N.Y.
04
Rifle
TCU
8:00 AM
Ft. Worth, Texaz
Men's Cross Country

Paul Short Invitational
11:00 AM
Bethlehem, Pa.
Women's Cross Country

Paul Short Invitational
11:45 AM
Bethlehem, Pa.
Football

Ball State
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Soccer

Boston University
2:00 PM
Boston, Mass.
Men's Ice Hockey

Black-Gold Scrimmage
3:30 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Volleyball

Loyola Maryland
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Soccer

Loyola Maryland
7:30 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Tennis

Middlebury Invite
All Day
Middlebury, VT
Men's Tennis

Stony Brook Invitational
All Day
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Men's Tennis

Yale Invitational
All Day
New Haven, Conn.
05
Women's Rugby
Northeastern
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Volleyball

American
4:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Tennis

Middlebury Invite
All Day
Middlebury, VT
Men's Tennis

Stony Brook Invitational
All Day
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Men's Tennis

Yale Invitational
All Day
New Haven, Conn.
06
07
08
Men's Soccer
Colgate
7:00 PM
Hamilton, N.Y.
09
10
Women's Volleyball
Navy
7:00 PM
Annapolis, Md.
Sprint Football

Mansfield
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Ice Hockey

Sacred Heart
7:05 PM
West Point, N.Y.
11
Women's Rugby
Norwich
11:00 AM
Northfield, VT
Football

Rice
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Soccer

American
12:00 PM
Washington, D.C.
Rugby

Iona
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Volleyball

Lafayette
7:00 PM
Easton, Pa.
Men's Soccer

Loyola Maryland
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Golf

ETSU Intercollegiate Tournament
All Day
The Ridges, Johnson City, Tenn.
12
Men's Ice Hockey
Sacred Heart
3:05 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Golf

ETSU Intercollegiate Tournament
All Day
The Ridges, Johnson City, Tenn.
13
Rifle
MIT
3:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Rifle

Memphis
3:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Golf

ETSU Intercollegiate Tournament
All Day
The Ridges, Johnson City, Tenn.
14
Women's Soccer
Princeton
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
15
Women's Volleyball
NJIT
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
16
Men's Tennis
ITA Regional Championships
All Day
Flushing Meadows, N.Y.
17
Sprint Football
Princeton
7:00 PM
Princeton, N.J.
Men's Ice Hockey

Canisius
7:05 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Tennis

ITA Regionals
All Day
New Haven, Conn.
Men's Tennis

ITA Regional Championships
All Day
Flushing Meadows, N.Y.
18
Men's Cross Country
Navy
11:00 AM
Annapolis, Md.
Women's Cross Country

Navy
11:30 AM
Annapolis, Md.
Rugby

Buffalo
1:00 PM
Buffalo, N.Y.
Men's Soccer

12 American
1:00 PM
Washington, D.C.
Women's Swimming

Massachusetts
2:00 PM
Amherst, Mass.
Men's Swimming

Massachusetts
2:00 PM
Amherst, Mass.
Football

Kent State
3:30 PM
Kent, Ohio
Women's Volleyball

Holy Cross
4:00 PM
Worcester, Mass.
Women's Soccer

Lehigh
7:00 PM
Bethlehem, Pa.
Men's Ice Hockey

Canisius
7:05 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Rugby

Navy
TBA
Annapolis, Md.
Men's Tennis

ITA Regional Championships
All Day
Flushing Meadows, N.Y.
Women's Tennis

ITA Regionals
All Day
New Haven, Conn.
19
Rifle
Nebraska
8:00 AM
Charleston, S.C.
Men's Tennis

ITA Regional Championships
All Day
Flushing Meadows, N.Y.
Women's Tennis

ITA Regionals
All Day
New Haven, Conn.
20
Men's Tennis
ITA Regional Championships
All Day
Flushing Meadows, N.Y.
21
Men's Soccer
Rutgers
7:00 PM
Piscataway, N.J.
Men's Tennis

ITA Regional Championships
All Day
Flushing Meadows, N.Y.
22
Women's Soccer
Holy Cross
6:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
23
24
Women's Volleyball
Lehigh
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Sprint Football

Penn
7:00 PM
Philadelphia, Pa.
Men's Ice Hockey

Robert Morris
7:05 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Tennis

Lehigh Invite
All Day
Bethlehem, Pa.
25
Rifle
North Carolina State
8:00 AM
Lexington, Va.
Rugby

Kutztown
1:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Volleyball

Bucknell
4:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Soccer

Lafayette
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Soccer

Lehigh
7:00 PM
Bethlehem, Pa.
Men's Ice Hockey

Robert Morris
7:05 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Rugby

American International
8:00 PM
Springfield, Mass.
Men's Tennis

Lehigh Invitational
All Day
Bethlehem, Pa.
Women's Tennis

Lehigh Invite
All Day
Bethlehem, Pa.
26
Women's Tennis
Lehigh Invite
All Day
Bethlehem, Pa.
Men's Tennis

Lehigh Invitational
All Day
Bethlehem, Pa.
27
28
29
Men's Soccer
Holy Cross
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
30
31
Women's Swimming
Buffalo
6:00 PM
Buffalo, N.Y.
Men's Swimming

Michigan State
6:00 PM
Buffalo, N.Y.
Men's Swimming

Buffalo
6:00 PM
Buffalo, N.Y.
Women's Swimming

Michigan State
6:00 PM
Buffalo, N.Y.
Wrestling

Black vs Gold Wrestle-Offs
6:00 PM
West Point, N.Y. (Arvin)
Women's Soccer

Navy
7:00 PM
Annapolis, Md.
Women's Volleyball

Colgate
7:00 PM
Hamilton, N.Y.
Sprint Football

Navy Star Game
7:00 PM
Annapolis, Md.
Men's Ice Hockey

Brown
7:05 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Tennis

Harvard Halloween Invitational
All Day
Cambridge, Mass.
Rugby

Air Force
TBA
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Rugby

Air Force
TBA
West Point, N.Y.