Go to the SUPER SCOREBOARD
Downloadable Schedules: Add to calendar

August 2014  |   September 2014  |   October 2014  |   November 2014  |   December 2014

January 2015  |   February 2015  |   March 2015  |   April 2015  |   May 2015  |   June 2015

March 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
01
Rifle
GARC Championships
8:00 AM
Oxford, Miss.
Softball

Brown
9:00 AM
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Softball

Appalachian State
Cancelled
Greensboro, N.C.
Baseball

Longwood
12:00 PM
Morehead City, N.C.
Men's Swimming

ECAC Championships
All Day
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Women's Swimming

ECAC Championships
All Day
Pittsburgh, Pa.
02
03
Men's Lacrosse
Rutgers
6:00 PM
New Brunswick, N.J.
Men's Basketball

No 7 Navy
7:00 PM
Annapolis, Md.
04
05
Men's Basketball
No 2 Colgate
TBA
Hamilton, N.Y.
06
Men's Tennis
Drexel
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Baseball

Mount St Marys
3:00 PM
Emmitsburg, Md.
Women's Tennis

Manhattan
6:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Basketball

Quarterfinals
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Ice Hockey

Sacred Heart
7:05 PM
Milford, Conn.
Women's Track

ECAC/IC4A Championships
All Day
Boston, Mass.
Wrestling

EIWA Championships
All Day
Bethlehem, Pa.
Men's Track

ECAC/IC4A Championships
All Day
Boston, Mass.
07
Softball
St Johns
10:00 AM
Washington, D.C.
Women's Lacrosse

Connecticut Club
11:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Tennis

Siena
11:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Baseball

Coppin State
11:00 AM
Emmitsburg, Md.
Softball

George Washington
12:15 PM
Washington, D.C.
Rugby

Massachusetts
1:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Lacrosse

19 Holy Cross
1:00 PM
Worcester, Mass.
Baseball

Mount St Marys
2:30 PM
Emmitsburg, Md.
Women's Lacrosse

Massachusetts Club
3:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Ice Hockey

Sacred Heart
7:05 PM
Milford, Conn.
Men's Track

ECAC/IC4A Championships
All Day
Boston, Mass.
Wrestling

EIWA Championships
All Day
Bethlehem, Pa.
Women's Track

ECAC/IC4A Championships
All Day
Boston, Mass.
08
Softball
St Johns
10:00 AM
Washington, D.C.
Baseball

Coppin State
11:00 AM
Emmitsburg, Md.
Softball

George Washington
12:15 PM
Washington, D.C.
Men's Gymnastics

Springfield College
1:00 PM
Springfield, Mass.
Women's Lacrosse

Rutgers Club
1:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Tennis

Princeton
3:00 PM
Princeton, N.J.
Women's Track

ECAC/IC4A Championships
All Day
Boston, Mass.
Men's Basketball

Patriot League Semifinals
TBA
At Highest Seed
Women's Swimming

Zone Diving Championship
TBA
TBA
Men's Swimming

Zone Diving Championship
All Day
TBA
Men's Ice Hockey

Sacred Heart if necessary
TBA
Milford, Conn.
Men's Track

ECAC/IC4A Championships
All Day
Boston, Mass.
09
Men's Swimming
Zone Diving Championship
All Day
TBA
Women's Swimming

Zone Diving Championship
TBA
TBA
Women's Basketball

Semifinals
TBA
Higher Seed
10
Men's Swimming
Zone Diving Championship
All Day
TBA
Women's Swimming

Zone Diving Championship
TBA
TBA
11
Men's Basketball
Patriot League Championship
7:30 PM
At Highest Seed
Men's Swimming

Zone Diving Championship
All Day
TBA
Women's Swimming

Zone Diving Championship
TBA
TBA
12
13
Softball
Maine
4:15 PM
Clearwater, Fla.
Softball

Toledo
6:30 PM
Clearwater, Fla.
Men's Track

NCAA Championships
All Day
Fayetteville, Ark.
Men's Golf

Bandon Dunes Championship
All Day
Bandon Dunes, Bandon, Ore.
Women's Track

NCAA Championships
All Day
Fayetteville, Ark.
Men's Ice Hockey

Quarterfinal Series best-of-three
TBA
at Higher Seed
Rifle

NCAA Rifle Championships
TBA
Fairbanks, Alaska
14
Men's Lacrosse
14 Loyola Maryland
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Tennis

UC Irvine
1:00 PM
Newport Beach, Calif.
Softball

Chattanooga
1:45 PM
Clearwater, Fla.
Softball

UMass-Lowell
4:15 PM
Clearwater, Fla.
Women's Basketball

Championship
6:00 PM
Higher Seed
Men's Gymnastics

William & Mary
6:30 PM
Williamsburg, Va.
Men's Track

NCAA Championships
All Day
Fayetteville, Ark.
Women's Track

NCAA Championships
All Day
Fayetteville, Ark.
Rifle

NCAA Rifle Championships
TBA
Fairbanks, Alaska
Men's Track

UC Irvine 4-Way
All Day
Irvine, Calif.
Baseball

Massachusetts
TBA
Tampa, Fla.
Baseball

Massachusetts
TBA
Tampa, Fla.
Men's Ice Hockey

Quarterfinal Series best-of-three
TBA
at Higher Seed
Men's Golf

Bandon Dunes Championship
All Day
Bandon Dunes, Bandon, Ore.
15
Softball
Central Connecticut
11:15 AM
Clearwater, Fla.
Men's Tennis

Air Force
1:00 PM
Newport Beach, Calif.
Baseball

Massachusetts
TBA
Tampa, Fla.
Men's Ice Hockey

Quarterfinal Series best-of-three
TBA
at Higher Seed
Men's Golf

Bandon Dunes Championship
All Day
Bandon Dunes, Bandon, Ore.
Baseball

Massachusetts
TBA
Tampa, Fla.
16
17
Men's Tennis
Loyola Marymount
5:00 PM
Los Angeles, Calif.
Baseball

Miami
6:00 PM
Coral Gables, Fla.
18
Softball
Canisius
12:00 PM
Clearwater, Fla.
Softball

Canisius
2:00 PM
Clearwater, Fla.
Men's Tennis

Azusa Pacific
4:30 PM
Azusa, Calif.
19
Baseball
Harvard
1:00 PM
Tampa, Fla.
Wrestling

NCAA Championships
All Day
St. Louis, Mo.
Women's Swimming

Womens NCAA Championships
All Day
Greensboro, N.C.
20
Baseball
Harvard
11:00 AM
Clearwater, Fla. (Jack Russell Stadium)
Women's Tennis

Holy Cross vs Lafayette
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Baseball

Harvard
2:30 PM
Clearwater, Fla. (Jack Russell Stadium)
Women's Tennis

Loyola vs Holy Cross
6:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Swimming

Womens NCAA Championships
All Day
Greensboro, N.C.
Men's Track

Spring Break Invitational
All Day
Irvine, Calif.
Wrestling

NCAA Championships
All Day
St. Louis, Mo.
Women's Track

Spring Break Invitational
All Day
Irvine, Calif.
Men's Ice Hockey

Semifinals
TBA
Rochester, N.Y. (Blue Cross Arena)
21
Men's Tennis
Holy Cross
9:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Baseball

Harvard
11:00 AM
Clearwater, Fla. (Jack Russell Stadium)
Women's Tennis

Holy Cross
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Lacrosse

Lehigh
1:00 PM
Bethlehem, Pa.
Softball

Colgate
1:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Softball

Colgate
3:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Tennis

Loyola vs Lafayette
7:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Wrestling

NCAA Championships
All Day
St. Louis, Mo.
Men's Ice Hockey

Championship
TBA
Rochester, N.Y. (Blue Cross Arena)
Men's Track

Spring Break Invitational
All Day
Irvine, Calif.
Women's Track

Spring Break Invitational
All Day
Irvine, Calif.
Women's Swimming

Womens NCAA Championships
All Day
Greensboro, N.C.
22
Men's Tennis
Loyola Maryland
9:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Tennis

Loyola Maryland
12:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Softball

Colgate
1:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Tennis

Lafayette
2:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Tennis

Lafayette
3:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
23
24
Softball
Iona
3:00 PM
New Rochelle, N.Y.
25
Baseball
Columbia
3:30 PM
West Point, N.Y.
26
Men's Swimming
Mens NCAA Championship
All Day
Iowa City, Iowa
27
Men's Gymnastics
ECAC Championships Team
5:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Track

Fred Hardy Invitational
All Day
Richmond, Va.
Men's Swimming

Mens NCAA Championship
All Day
Iowa City, Iowa
Women's Track

Fred Hardy Invitational
All Day
Richmond, Va.
28
Men's Tennis
Boston University
10:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Lacrosse

Stony Brook Club
11:00 AM
West Point, N.Y.
Baseball

Lehigh
12:00 PM
Bethlehem, Pa.
Women's Tennis

Rhode Island
12:00 PM
Kingston, RI
Rugby

Navy
1:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Softball

Holy Cross
1:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Men's Lacrosse

Bucknell
1:00 PM
Lewisburg, Pa.
Men's Gymnastics

ECAC Championships Individual Finals
2:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Tennis

LIU Brooklyn
2:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Lacrosse

Boston College Club
3:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Baseball

Lehigh
3:00 PM
Bethlehem, Pa.
Softball

Holy Cross
3:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Women's Track

Fred Hardy Invitational
All Day
Richmond, Va.
Men's Swimming

Mens NCAA Championship
All Day
Iowa City, Iowa
Men's Track

Fred Hardy Invitational
All Day
Richmond, Va.
29
Baseball
Lehigh
12:00 PM
Bethlehem, Pa.
Women's Lacrosse

Harvard Club
1:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Softball

Holy Cross
1:00 PM
West Point, N.Y.
Baseball

Lehigh
3:00 PM
Bethlehem, Pa.
Men's Golf

Seahawk Intercollegiate
All Day
Country Club of Landfall, Wilmington, N.C.
30
Men's Golf
Seahawk Intercollegiate
All Day
Country Club of Landfall, Wilmington, N.C.
31
Baseball
Siena
3:00 PM
Loudonville, N.Y.